Chiltern League Division 1 - Wigmore Park, Luton - 16 January 2016
Overall After 4 Rounds
1 Marshall Milton Keynes 3015 1 Marshall Milton Keynes 12480
2 Bedford & County 2667 2 Bedford & County 11521
3 St Albans Striders 2500 3 Chiltern Harriers 9759
4 Chiltern Harriers 2318 4 St Albans Striders 9047
5 Leighton Buzzard 2037 5 Windsor, S, E&H 8439
6 Vale of Aylesbury 1871 6 Vale of Aylesbury 8078
7 Harrow 1774 7 Leighton Buzzard 8037
8 Windsor, S, E&H 1692 8 Harrow 7948
9 Gade Valley Harriers 1573 9 Luton 6038
10 Luton 1468 10 Tring Running Club 5879
11 Tring Running Club 1362 11 Gade Valley Harriers 5801
12 Headington RR 1281 12 Oxford City 5473
13 Oxford City 902 13 Headington RR 5326
14 Silson Joggers 852 14 Silson Joggers 5010
Male After 4 Rounds
1 Marshall Milton Keynes 2210 1 Marshall Milton Keynes 9228
2 Bedford & County 1964 2 Bedford & County 8328
3 St Albans Striders 1767 3 Harrow 6967
4 Leighton Buzzard 1655 4 Chiltern Harriers 6725
5 Harrow 1629 5 Leighton Buzzard 6648
6 Chiltern Harriers 1479 6 St Albans Striders 6341
7 Vale of Aylesbury 1350 7 Vale of Aylesbury 6094
8 Windsor, S, E&H 1279 8 Windsor, S, E&H 5891
9 Gade Valley Harriers 1247 9 Tring Running Club 4765
10 Tring Running Club 1072 10 Gade Valley Harriers 4580
11 Headington RR 964 11 Oxford City 4278
12 Luton 868 12 Headington RR 4058
13 Oxford City 795 13 Silson Joggers 3861
14 Silson Joggers 605 14 Luton 3842
Female After 4 Rounds
1 Chiltern Harriers 839 1 Marshall Milton Keynes 3252
2 Marshall Milton Keynes 805 2 Bedford & County 3193
3 St Albans Striders 733 3 Chiltern Harriers 3034
4 Bedford & County 703 4 St Albans Striders 2706
5 Luton 600 5 Windsor, S, E&H 2548
6 Vale of Aylesbury 521 6 Luton 2196
7 Windsor, S, E&H 413 7 Vale of Aylesbury 1984
8 Leighton Buzzard 382 8 Leighton Buzzard 1389
9 Gade Valley Harriers 326 9 Headington RR 1268
10 Headington RR 317 10 Gade Valley Harriers 1221
11 Tring Running Club 290 11 Oxford City 1195
12 Silson Joggers 247 12 Silson Joggers 1149
13 Harrow 145 13 Tring Running Club 1114
14 Oxford City 107 14 Harrow 981
Seniors After 4 Rounds
1 Marshall Milton Keynes 2182 1 Marshall Milton Keynes 8995
2 Bedford & County 1882 2 Bedford & County 7969
3 St Albans Striders 1860 3 Leighton Buzzard 7148
4 Leighton Buzzard 1833 4 St Albans Striders 6870
5 Gade Valley Harriers 1573 5 Chiltern Harriers 6551
6 Vale of Aylesbury 1524 6 Vale of Aylesbury 6461
7 Chiltern Harriers 1500 7 Windsor, S, E&H 6314
8 Windsor, S, E&H 1492 8 Harrow 6274
9 Harrow 1469 9 Tring Running Club 5877
10 Tring Running Club 1362 10 Gade Valley Harriers 5801
11 Headington RR 1281 11 Headington RR 5326
12 Luton 1073 12 Oxford City 4797
13 Oxford City 856 13 Luton 4469
14 Silson Joggers 751 14 Silson Joggers 4346
Juniors After 4 Rounds
1 Marshall Milton Keynes 833 1 Bedford & County 3552
2 Chiltern Harriers 818 2 Marshall Milton Keynes 3485
3 Bedford & County 785 3 Chiltern Harriers 3208
4 St Albans Striders 640 4 St Albans Striders 2177
5 Luton 395 5 Windsor, S, E&H 2125
6 Vale of Aylesbury 347 6 Harrow 1674
7 Harrow 305 7 Vale of Aylesbury 1617
8 Leighton Buzzard 204 8 Luton 1569
9 Windsor, S, E&H 200 9 Leighton Buzzard 889
10 Silson Joggers 101 10 Oxford City 676
11 Oxford City 46 11 Silson Joggers 664
12 Gade Valley Harriers 0 12 Tring Running Club 5
13 Headington RR 0 13 Gade Valley Harriers 0
14 Tring Running Club 0 14 Headington RR 0
Cat Mob Div Senior Men Points Senior Men Team After 4 Rounds
MS 2 1 35:55 349 Michael Harrison Bedford & County MS 1 204 1 Marshall Milton Keynes 1790 1 Marshall Milton Keynes 7456
MS 3 2 35:57 1023 Simon Millett Windsor, S, E&H MS 2 203 2 Bedford & County 1587 2 Bedford & County 6510
MS 4 3 35:58 2805 Steve Tuttle Marshall Milton Keynes MS 3 202 3 Leighton Buzzard 1554 3 Leighton Buzzard 6138
MS 5 4 36:41 2440 Josh Lunn Bedford & County MS 4 201 4 St Albans Striders 1505 4 Harrow 6122
MS 6 5 36:55 824 Jim Cooper Harrow M40 1 200 5 Harrow 1469 5 Tring 5760
MS 7 6 37:02 529 Tom Crouch St Albans Striders MS 5 199 6 Gade Valley Harriers 1247 6 St Albans Striders 5493
MS 9 7 37:09 2437 Matt Janes Bedford & County MS 6 198 7 Vale of Aylesbury 1223 7 Vale of Aylesbury 5248
MS 10 8 37:13 1327 Maxwell Robinson Oxford City MS 7 197 8 Windsor, S, E&H 1213 8 Chiltern Harriers 5113
MS 11 9 37:24 928 Daniel  Woodgate Luton MS 8 196 9 Chiltern Harriers 1113 9 Windsor, S, E&H 4985
MS 12 10 37:30 1276 Luke Delderfield Tring Running Club MS 9 195 10 Tring Running Club 1072 10 Gade Valley Harriers 4580
MS 13 11 37:41 5 Chris  Hearn Marshall Milton Keynes MS 10 194 11 Headington RR 964 11 Oxford City 4278
MS 14 12 37:45 339 Stephen Headley Bedford & County M20 1 193 12 Oxford City 795 12 Headington RR 4058
MS 15 13 37:48 1316 Simon Fisher Oxford City MS 11 192 13 Luton 691 13 Silson Joggers 3514
MS 16 14 37:51 839 Sean Ledger Harrow MS 12 191 14 Silson Joggers 550 14 Luton 2983
MS 17 15 38:09 1074 Adam Moore Windsor, S, E&H M20 2 190 Under 20 Men After 4 Rounds
MS 18 16 38:11 481 Paul Adams St Albans Striders MS 13 189 1 Windsor, S, E&H 545 1 Marshall Milton Keynes 2075
MS 19 17 38:13 2382 Elliot Hind Leighton Buzzard MS 14 188 2 Bedford & County 530 2 Windsor, S, E&H 1735
MS 20 18 38:13 18 George Wheeler Marshall Milton Keynes M20 3 187 3 Marshall Milton Keynes 522 3 Luton 1401
MS 21 19 38:14 17 Charles Wheeler Marshall Milton Keynes M20 4 186 4 Luton 312 4 Chiltern Harriers 1398
MS 23 20 38:31 817 Ian Grimshaw Leighton Buzzard M40 2 185 5 St Albans Striders 238 5 Bedford & County 1323
MS 25 21 38:34 828 Matt Judson Harrow MS 15 184 6 Chiltern Harriers 191 6 St Albans Striders 899
MS 28 22 38:42 1026 Blake Moore Windsor, S, E&H M20 5 183 7 Leighton Buzzard 134 7 Leighton Buzzard 528
MS 29 23 38:49 302 Nick Hughes Chiltern Harriers M40 3 182 8 Vale of Aylesbury 527
MS 30 24 38:52 7 Tom Comerford Marshall Milton Keynes MS 16 181 9 Tring 456
MS 33 25 39:00 1221 Mark Crabtree Gade Valley Harriers MS 17 180 10 Harrow 239
MS 34 26 39:01 650 Chris Wood  Silson Joggers MS 18 179 11 Silson Joggers 231
MS 35 27 39:02 2883 Jonathan Peters Marshall Milton Keynes MS 19 178 12 Oxford City 147
MS 36 28 39:14 1372 Simon  Kerr Headington RR MS 20 177 Veteran Men After 4 Rounds
MS 38 29 39:25 356 Andrew Headley Bedford & County M20 6 176 1 Harrow 654 1 Harrow 2525
MS 40 30 39:28 922 Rhys Lewis Luton M20 7 175 2 Vale of Aylesbury 618 2 Vale of Aylesbury 2385
MS 41 31 39:28 530 Steve Buckle St Albans Striders MS 21 174 3 Chiltern Harriers 561 3 Leighton Buzzard 2170
MS 42 32 39:29 1319 Ryan Meredith Oxford City MS 22 173 4 Gade Valley Harriers 504 4 Gade Valley Harriers 2085
MS 43 33 39:32 1094 Bill Hughes Windsor, S, E&H M20 8 172 5 St Albans Striders 497 5 Chiltern Harriers 2040
MS 44 34 39:33 25 Graham  Jones Marshall Milton Keynes MS 23 171 6 Leighton Buzzard 496 6 Headington RR 1923
MS 45 35 39:35 12 Josh Lyman Marshall Milton Keynes MS 24 170 7 Headington RR 469 7 St Albans Striders 1857
MS 46 36 39:37 810 Andy Inchley Leighton Buzzard MS 25 169 8 Tring Running Club 416 8 Tring 1819
MS 47 37 39:40 762 Glen Turner Leighton Buzzard MS 26 168 9 Bedford & County 392 9 Marshall Milton Keynes 1713
MS 48 38 39:44 1165 Rob Taylor Vale of Aylesbury M40 4 167 10 Marshall Milton Keynes 353 10 Bedford & County 1668
MS 49 39 39:47 1266 Ross Langley Tring Running Club MS 27 166 11 Silson Joggers 236 11 Silson Joggers 1534
MS 50 40 39:50 508 Joe Dunn St Albans Striders MS 28 165 12 Oxford City 233 12 Oxford City 1506
MS 51 41 39:53 804 Peter Mackrell Leighton Buzzard MS 29 164 13 Luton 179 13 Luton 498
MS 52 42 39:53 6 Ross Threlfall Marshall Milton Keynes MS 30 163 14 Windsor, S, E&H 142
MS 53 43 39:54 1025 Joe Spicer Windsor, S, E&H M20 9 162
MS 56 44 40:20 366 Matt Bray Bedford & County M20 10 161
MS 57 45 40:22 1152 Martyn Summerfield Vale of Aylesbury M40 5 160
MS 58 46 40:23 1367 Fergus Campbell Headington RR M40 6 159
MS 59 47 40:29 47 Stephen Green Marshall Milton Keynes MS 31 158
MS 60 48 40:30 827 Mark Cursons Harrow M50 1 157
MS 61 49 40:31 2419 Sebastien Pencole Windsor, S, E&H MS 32 156
MS 65 50 40:42 836 Philip Benson Harrow MS 33 155
MS 69 51 40:53 830 Graeme Jones Harrow M40 7 154
MS 70 52 40:53 494 Jacob Hine St Albans Striders M20 11 153
MS 71 53 40:56 1134 Sean  Wilson Vale of Aylesbury MS 34 152
MS 72 54 41:01 19 Steve Herring Marshall Milton Keynes M40 8 151
MS 73 55 41:17 1117 Declan Hamblin Vale of Aylesbury M40 9 150
MS 74 56 41:19 44 Archie Rippin Marshall Milton Keynes M20 12 149
MS 76 57 41:30 1373 Michael Pearce Headington RR MS 35 148
MS 79 58 41:39 1022 Daniel Morgan Windsor, S, E&H MS 36 147
MS 80 59 41:43 1228 Richard Coles Gade Valley Harriers M40 10 146
MS 81 60 41:46 2388 Tom Inchley Leighton Buzzard MS 37 145
MS 82 61 41:49 308 Alistair Melville-Smith Chiltern Harriers M40 11 144
MS 84 62 41:56 835 Chris Finill Harrow M50 2 143
MS 85 63 41:57 520 Jamie Abbiss St Albans Striders M40 12 142
MS 86 64 41:59 1158 David Maisey Vale of Aylesbury M40 13 141
MS 87 65 42:00 313 Andrew Wiseall Chiltern Harriers MS 38 140
MS 88 66 42:00 1206 Anthony James Gade Valley Harriers MS 39 139
MS 89 67 42:07 807 Adam Haylock Leighton Buzzard MS 40 138
MS 90 68 42:08 921 Louis Hazel Luton M20 13 137
MS 91 69 42:08 1362 Richard  Skilbeck Headington RR M40 14 136
MS 92 70 42:09 21 Jeremy  Vick Marshall Milton Keynes MS 41 135
MS 93 71 42:12 816 Charlie Mead Leighton Buzzard M20 14 134
MS 94 72 42:18 811 Tim Inchley Leighton Buzzard M40 15 133
MS 96 73 42:21 1213 Edward Price Gade Valley Harriers M40 16 132
MS 97 74 42:24 2334 Nigel Bunn Tring Running Club M50 3 131
MS 99 75 42:27 805 Chris Norman Leighton Buzzard MS 42 130
MS 100 76 42:30 1370 Andy Phelps Headington RR MS 43 129
MS 102 77 42:36 518 John Ockenden St Albans Striders MS 44 128
MS 103 78 42:38 806 Sam Dear Leighton Buzzard MS 45 127
MS 104 79 42:39 340 Alan Turnbull Bedford & County M40 17 126
MS 107 80 43:01 1223 Matthew Ashby Gade Valley Harriers MS 46 125
MS 108 81 43:12 1138 Paul Gregory Vale of Aylesbury MS 47 124
MS 109 82 43:15 490 Graham Foster St Albans Striders M50 4 123
MS 112 83 43:22 323 Toby Smith Chiltern Harriers M20 15 122
MS 113 84 43:23 281 Kingsley Nanton Chiltern Harriers M40 18 121
MS 114 85 43:30 8 Mark Palser Marshall Milton Keynes MS 48 120
MS 115 86 43:32 1219 Jon Roberts Gade Valley Harriers M40 19 119
MS 117 87 43:34 2438 Erwan Weber Bedford & County MS 49 118
MS 118 88 43:36 510 Martin Whitworth St Albans Striders M40 20 117
MS 119 89 43:46 353 Andy Blair Bedford & County M50 5 116
MS 120 90 43:49 487 Craig Dowie St Albans Striders M40 21 115
MS 121 91 43:51 318 Derek Brown Chiltern Harriers M50 6 114
MS 122 92 43:54 808 Warren Rose Leighton Buzzard M40 22 113
MS 123 93 43:57 483 Colin Braybrook St Albans Striders M50 7 112
MS 124 94 43:59 761 Chris George Leighton Buzzard MS 50 111
MS 125 95 44:00 1118 Lewis Meredith Vale of Aylesbury MS 51 110
MS 126 96 44:02 924 Dan Winfield Luton M40 23 109
MS 128 97 44:08 27 Ian Wood Marshall Milton Keynes MS 52 108
MS 130 98 44:13 1234 Steve Boyd Gade Valley Harriers M40 24 107
MS 131 99 44:14 832 Peter Norris Harrow MS 53 106
MS 132 100 44:19 1350 Richard Grant Oxford City M60 1 105
MS 134 101 44:24 1365 Roger Thetford Headington RR M50 8 104
MS 136 102 44:30 710 Steve Lincoln Silson Joggers M40 25 103
MS 137 103 44:32 1207 Bill Hawes Gade Valley Harriers M40 26 102
MS 138 104 44:34 1212 Dylan Wendleken Gade Valley Harriers M40 27 101
MS 139 105 44:36 1351 Stewart Thorp Oxford City M60 2 100
MS 140 106 44:41 38 Andrew Wasdell Marshall Milton Keynes M40 28 99
MS 141 107 44:47 519 Daniel Langton St Albans Striders MS 54 98
MS 142 108 44:51 1280 Paul Allen Tring Running Club M50 9 97
MS 143 109 44:52 1236 Thomas North Gade Valley Harriers M40 29 96
MS 145 110 44:57 1308 Steve Long Tring Running Club M50 10 95
MS 146 111 45:00 341 Jim Black Bedford & County M40 30 94
MS 147 112 45:05 2329 Greg  O'Calaghan Tring Running Club M40 31 93
MS 148 113 45:09 829 Nick Andrews Harrow M40 32 92
MS 149 114 45:10 524 Jonathan Redshaw St Albans Striders M40 33 91
MS 150 115 45:18 796 Stuart Read Leighton Buzzard MS 55 90
MS 151 116 45:20 641 Simon Woodward Silson Joggers M40 34 89
MS 152 117 45:22 305 Jon Taylor Chiltern Harriers MS 56 88
MS 153 118 45:24 823 Craig Walliser Harrow MS 57 87
MS 154 119 45:34 1202 Andrew Wells Gade Valley Harriers MS 58 86
MS 155 120 45:35 482 Edward Anders St Albans Striders M20 16 85
MS 156 121 45:36 1204 Andy Norton Gade Valley Harriers M40 35 84
MS 157 122 45:38 1260 Phil Robbins Gade Valley Harriers MS 59 83
MS 159 123 45:42 1273 Keith Preedy Tring Running Club M50 11 82
MS 160 124 45:43 1215 James Birnie Gade Valley Harriers M40 36 81
MS 161 125 45:47 1150 Henry Edwardes-Evans Vale of Aylesbury M50 12 80
MS 162 126 45:50 2460 Ross Wood Marshall Milton Keynes MS 60 79
MS 163 127 45:51 513 Derek Fowler St Albans Striders MS 61 78
MS 164 128 45:58 1233 Stephen Newing Gade Valley Harriers MS 62 77
MS 165 129 46:00 2882 Chris Egan Tring Running Club M50 13 76
MS 166 130 46:07 1111 Henrik Hartman Vale of Aylesbury M40 37 75
MS 167 131 46:09 1268 Simon Barnett Tring Running Club MS 63 74
MS 169 132 46:20 509 Seb Rowe St Albans Striders M40 38 73
MS 171 133 46:24 503 Anthony Nicolson St Albans Striders M40 39 72
MS 172 134 46:34 656 Stewart Shears Silson Joggers MS 64 71
MS 173 135 46:35 1366 Alan Darbyshire Headington RR M50 14 70
MS 175 136 46:44 329 Will Oleksiuk Chiltern Harriers M20 17 69
MS 176 137 46:47 833 Jason Kabel Harrow M40 40 68
MS 177 138 46:50 280 Hywel Thomas Chiltern Harriers M50 15 67
MS 181 139 47:00 320 David Breingan Chiltern Harriers M40 41 66
MS 183 140 47:11 819 Stuart Dimmock Leighton Buzzard M40 42 65
MS 185 141 47:16 1125 Alan Roberts Vale of Aylesbury M50 16 64
MS 189 142 47:33 2324 Ian Gower Tring Running Club M40 43 63
MS 190 143 47:34 803 Gareth Bird Leighton Buzzard M40 44 62
MS 191 144 47:36 651 Alex Douglas Silson Joggers MS 65 61
MS 192 145 47:36 1235 Andy Cook Gade Valley Harriers M50 17 60
MS 194 146 47:42 1264 Rick Ansell Tring Running Club M50 18 59
MS 195 147 47:45 2457 Harrison Dockerty Marshall Milton Keynes M20 18 58
MS 196 148 47:49 1119 Matthew Insley Vale of Aylesbury M40 45 57
MS 197 149 47:53 352 Robert Payne Bedford & County M40 46 56
MS 199 150 48:12 2452 John Skelton Marshall Milton Keynes M60 3 55
MS 201 151 48:23 826 Keith Foley Harrow M40 47 54
MS 205 152 48:41 821 Lemuel Dickie-Johnson Harrow MS 66 53
MS 206 153 48:42 301 Andy Hickman Chiltern Harriers M40 48 52
MS 207 154 48:44 1211 Dean Porter Gade Valley Harriers MS 67 51
MS 208 155 48:44 40 Robby  Taylor Marshall Milton Keynes MS 68 50
MS 209 156 48:47 2323 Jon Salmon Tring Running Club M50 19 49
MS 211 157 49:07 42 Martin Brent Marshall Milton Keynes M50 20 48
MS 212 158 49:16 315 Mike Worsfold Chiltern Harriers M40 49 47
MS 213 159 49:22 1231 Simon Geary Gade Valley Harriers M40 50 46
MS 220 160 49:54 23 Jack Comerford Marshall Milton Keynes MS 69 45
MS 222 161 49:59 838 Kevin Concannon Harrow M50 21 44
MS 224 162 50:14 48 Paul Mason Marshall Milton Keynes M60 4 43
MS 229 163 50:49 31 Kelvin Smith Marshall Milton Keynes M60 5 42
MS 230 164 50:56 300 David Trevillion Chiltern Harriers MS 70 41
MS 233 165 51:09 1263 John Manning Tring Running Club M60 6 40
MS 234 166 51:09 198 Simon Conway Chiltern Harriers MS 71 39
MS 235 167 51:15 660 Richard Popiel Silson Joggers M50 22 38
MS 236 168 51:26 926 Alan Daglish Luton M60 7 37
MS 239 169 51:53 1208 Anthony Willcox Gade Valley Harriers MS 72 36
MS 240 170 52:01 820 Chris Dimmock Leighton Buzzard M40 51 35
MS 241 171 52:03 818 David Killick Leighton Buzzard M40 52 34
MS 243 172 52:08 1269 Andy  collings Tring Running Club M40 53 33
MS 245 173 52:28 1300 John O'Keeffe Tring Running Club MS 73 32
MS 246 174 52:29 344 Tony Fitzpatrick Bedford & County M40 54 31
MS 247 175 52:39 1364 Neville Baker Headington RR M60 8 30
MS 248 176 52:44 46 Douglas Yabsley Marshall Milton Keynes M40 55 29
MS 249 177 52:50 1232 Robert Bowler Gade Valley Harriers M50 23 28
MS 251 178 52:57 1315 Steve Meredith Oxford City M50 24 27
MS 253 179 53:04 32 Dave  Findel-Hawkins Marshall Milton Keynes M60 9 26
MS 255 180 53:14 514 Gareth Beavis St Albans Striders MS 74 25
MS 256 181 53:15 2458 Max Bashaarat Marshall Milton Keynes M20 19 24
MS 258 182 53:27 347 Bill Goodyear Bedford & County M50 25 23
MS 261 183 53:37 842 Tom Morris Harrow M50 26 22
MS 263 184 53:44 526 Richard Derrick St Albans Striders M50 27 21
MS 265 185 53:54 792 James Cusack Leighton Buzzard MS 75 20
MS 268 186 54:02 2332 Trevor Lark Tring Running Club M50 28 19
MS 269 187 54:03 1209 Dave Wise Gade Valley Harriers M40 56 18
MS 270 188 54:03 2480 Tim Mitchell Luton M40 57 17
MS 271 189 54:06 986 Richard  Harvey Luton M60 10 16
MS 278 190 54:44 319 Glen Martin Chiltern Harriers M40 58 15
MS 279 191 54:56 506 Jim Simpson St Albans Striders M50 29 14
MS 282 192 55:33 496 Michael Jack St Albans Striders M50 30 13
MS 290 193 57:16 1270 Brian Leyton Tring Running Club M60 11 12
MS 293 194 57:30 1371 Philip Lister Headington RR M60 12 11
MS 300 195 60:22 346 Simon Murray Bedford & County M50 31 10
MS 303 196 61:29 801 Fred Watt Leighton Buzzard M60 13 9
MS 304 197 61:46 311 Trevor Brawn Chiltern Harriers M60 14 8
MS 305 198 61:51 500 Martin Medforth St Albans Striders M50 32 7
MS 307 199 62:49 740 Brian Keers Silson Joggers M50 33 6
MS 308 200 63:03 1203 Andy Newing Gade Valley Harriers M40 59 5
MS 312 201 64:00 929 Paul Brooks Luton M50 34 4
MS 313 202 65:38 665 Matt Brown Silson Joggers MS 76 3
MS 315 203 71:10 2888 Malcolm Kidby Marshall Milton Keynes M40 60 2
MS 319 204 77:13 1353 Duncan Jenkerson Oxford City M60 15 1
Under 17 Men Under 17 Men After 4 Rounds
M17 1 1 21:14 430 Benjamin Davies Bedford & County M17 28 1 Bedford & County 91 1 Bedford & County 444
M17 2 2 21:29 77 Alfred Yabsley Marshall Milton Keynes M17 27 2 Marshall Milton Keynes 84 2 Chiltern Harriers 398
M17 3 3 21:39 269 Will Perkin Chiltern Harriers M17 26 3 Chiltern Harriers 82 3 Marshall Milton Keynes 368
M17 5 4 21:44 2468 Conrad Webber Marshall Milton Keynes M17 25 4 Windsor, S, E&H 20 4 Windsor, S, E&H 238
M17 6 5 21:46 104 Ewan Forsythe Marshall Milton Keynes M17 24 5 Luton 16 5 Vale of Aylesbury 98
M17 7 6 22:01 271 Samuel Howell Chiltern Harriers M17 23 6 Vale of Aylesbury 9 6 Luton 71
M17 8 7 22:16 385 Sam Barton Bedford & County M17 22 7 Harrow 6 7 St Albans Striders 50
M17 9 8 22:32 431 Ryan Ward Bedford & County M17 21 8 St Albans Striders 1 8 Leighton Buzzard 37
M17 10 9 22:32 386 Callum Mullins Bedford & County M17 20 9 Harrow 19
M17 11 10 22:43 391 Jamie Viney Bedford & County M17 19 10 Tring 5
M17 12 11 22:58 278 Robert Hall Chiltern Harriers M17 18
M17 14 12 23:01 1020 Matt  Hinde Windsor, S, E&H M17 17
M17 15 13 23:16 392 Dom Menzies Bedford & County M17 16
M17 16 14 23:17 272 William Brown Chiltern Harriers M17 15
M17 17 15 23:28 274 David Thomas Chiltern Harriers M17 14
M17 18 16 23:32 2477 Izaak Wright Bedford & County M17 13
M17 22 17 24:06 273 George Brown Chiltern Harriers M17 12
M17 23 18 24:11 936 Luke King Luton M17 11
M17 25 19 24:36 279 Harry  Cox Chiltern Harriers M17 10
M17 26 20 24:36 1169 William Ralston Vale of Aylesbury M17 9
M17 27 21 24:37 115 Morgan Smith Marshall Milton Keynes M17 8
M17 28 22 24:48 276 Jake Alderson Chiltern Harriers M17 7
M17 29 23 25:01 850 Tim Fenn Harrow M17 6
M17 31 24 25:36 938 Seyi Obembe Luton M17 5
M17 34 25 25:58 2455 Oliver Vince Marshall Milton Keynes M17 4
M17 35 26 26:14 1085 Andre Catao Windsor, S, E&H M17 3
M17 38 27 27:34 2456 Kurt Jolker Marshall Milton Keynes M17 2
M17 39 28 27:38 534 Rowan Daly St Albans Striders M17 1
Under 15 Boys Under 15 Boys After 4 Rounds
M15 1 1 16:30 90 Jack Meijer Marshall Milton Keynes M15 48 1 Marshall Milton Keynes 172 1 Marshall Milton Keynes 733
M15 3 2 16:44 1172 Max Perry Vale of Aylesbury M15 47 2 Bedford & County 147 2 Bedford & County 709
M15 4 3 16:55 2475 Aiden Killeen Bedford & County M15 46 3 St Albans Striders 144 3 Luton 573
M15 6 4 17:01 537 Oliver Davis St Albans Striders M15 45 4 Luton 117 4 Windsor, S, E&H 392
M15 7 5 17:07 94 Tom Sharp Marshall Milton Keynes M15 44 5 Harrow 87 5 Harrow 377
M15 8 6 17:14 941 Ben Winfield Luton M15 43 6 Chiltern Harriers 82 6 Chiltern Harriers 376
M15 9 7 17:15 88 Finlay Gibbs Marshall Milton Keynes M15 42 7 Vale of Aylesbury 67 7 St Albans Striders 324
M15 10 8 17:21 539 Jed Lumb St Albans Striders M15 41 8 Silson Joggers 23 8 Vale of Aylesbury 305
M15 12 9 17:26 259 Cameron  Reid Chiltern Harriers M15 40 9 Windsor, S, E&H 1 9 Silson Joggers 152
M15 13 10 17:26 423 Oliver Davies Bedford & County M15 39
M15 14 11 17:27 75 James Dowsett Marshall Milton Keynes M15 38
M15 15 12 17:30 106 Aaron Wooton Marshall Milton Keynes M15 37
M15 16 13 17:38 869 Laurance Edwards Harrow M15 36
M15 17 14 17:40 870 Sam Bickerstaff Harrow M15 35
M15 18 15 17:53 536 Callum Walsh St Albans Striders M15 34
M15 19 16 18:00 940 Michael Moroney Luton M15 33
M15 20 17 18:11 400 Max Gilhespy Bedford & County M15 32
M15 21 18 18:18 102 Robert Hickman Marshall Milton Keynes M15 31
M15 22 19 18:19 406 Cameron Gillies Bedford & County M15 30
M15 23 20 18:27 120 Marcus Lovell Marshall Milton Keynes M15 29
M15 24 21 18:29 397 Harry Brodie Bedford & County M15 28
M15 25 22 18:35 429 Reuben Williams Bedford & County M15 27
M15 27 23 18:37 939 Antonio Khan Luton M15 26
M15 28 24 18:41 433 Jamie Webster Bedford & County M15 25
M15 30 25 18:42 540 William Bowran St Albans Striders M15 24
M15 31 26 18:46 404 Richard Laursen Bedford & County M15 23
M15 32 27 18:49 260 Oliver  Jackson Chiltern Harriers M15 22
M15 35 28 18:54 543 Jack Chakraverty St Albans Striders M15 21
M15 36 29 19:01 262 Ben Howell Chiltern Harriers M15 20
M15 37 30 19:02 103 Peter Hickman Marshall Milton Keynes M15 19
M15 38 31 19:05 1142 Ben Lindars Vale of Aylesbury M15 18
M15 39 32 19:06 78 Archie Yabsley Marshall Milton Keynes M15 17
M15 40 33 19:13 875 Christopher Morris Harrow M15 16
M15 43 34 19:25 996 Jed Noblett Luton M15 15
M15 44 35 19:27 668 Seth Rycroft Silson Joggers M15 14
M15 45 36 19:28 85 Jack Terrey Marshall Milton Keynes M15 13
M15 46 37 19:30 81 Brian Sayle Marshall Milton Keynes M15 12
M15 47 38 19:36 395 Kino Bakhcha Bedford & County M15 11
M15 48 39 19:37 117 Charlie Sanders Marshall Milton Keynes M15 10
M15 49 40 19:38 26 Tim McElligott Marshall Milton Keynes M15 9
M15 50 41 19:39 999 Chris Bedlington Luton M15 8
M15 51 42 19:40 2476 Isaac Lunn Bedford & County M15 7
M15 55 43 20:33 998 Theo Thomas Luton M15 6
M15 56 44 20:35 667 Alfie Long Silson Joggers M15 5
M15 57 45 20:43 670 James  Spencer Silson Joggers M15 4
M15 58 46 20:49 944 Joshua Mitchell Luton M15 3
M15 59 47 21:40 1174 Monty McQuade Vale of Aylesbury M15 2
M15 61 48 22:49 1009 Joseph Clarke Windsor, S, E&H M15 1
Under 13 Boys Under 13 Boys After 4 Rounds
M13 1 1 10:55 246 Angus Williams Chiltern Harriers M13 52 1 Chiltern Harriers 202 1 Chiltern Harriers 838
M13 2 2 11:11 254 Thomas  Job Chiltern Harriers M13 51 2 Marshall Milton Keynes 164 2 Marshall Milton Keynes 671
M13 3 3 11:15 247 Tom Hunter Chiltern Harriers M13 50 3 Bedford & County 139 3 Bedford & County 655
M13 4 4 11:19 248 Alex Aldred Chiltern Harriers M13 49 4 St Albans Striders 117 4 St Albans Striders 474
M13 7 5 11:36 249 Nathan Hackley Chiltern Harriers M13 48 5 Leighton Buzzard 101 5 Leighton Buzzard 473
M13 8 6 11:36 150 Jack Sharp Marshall Milton Keynes M13 47 6 Harrow 67 6 Harrow 449
M13 10 7 11:47 414 Joseph Lawson Bedford & County M13 46 7 Vale of Aylesbury 51 7 Vale of Aylesbury 443
M13 11 8 11:52 2411 Noah Fletcher Windsor, S, E&H M13 45 8 Windsor, S, E&H 45 8 Windsor, S, E&H 276
M13 12 9 11:54 232 Louis  Hunt Chiltern Harriers M13 44 9 Luton 44 9 Luton 215
M13 13 10 12:06 252 Matthew Clifford Chiltern Harriers M13 43 10 Silson Joggers 32 10 Silson Joggers 195
M13 14 11 12:09 545 Jack Dickinson St Albans Striders M13 42
M13 16 12 12:11 149 Leo Freeland Marshall Milton Keynes M13 41
M13 17 13 12:12 145 Alex Brent Marshall Milton Keynes M13 40
M13 18 14 12:12 412 Max Hanford Bedford & County M13 39
M13 19 15 12:15 250 Zach Rahaman Chiltern Harriers M13 38
M13 20 16 12:16 774 Dominic Grimshaw    Leighton Buzzard M13 37
M13 22 17 12:20 148 Ben Green Marshall Milton Keynes M13 36
M13 23 18 12:21 946 Daniel Bentham Luton M13 35
M13 24 19 12:25 413 Nathan Hyde Bedford & County M13 34
M13 25 20 12:28 1191 William Ratcliffe Vale of Aylesbury M13 33
M13 27 21 12:34 544 Morgan Hume St Albans Striders M13 32
M13 29 22 12:39 775 Owen Lindars    Leighton Buzzard M13 31
M13 31 23 12:42 140 Freddy Finn Marshall Milton Keynes M13 30
M13 32 24 12:48 2372 Matthew Crow Harrow M13 29
M13 33 25 12:53 257 Joe  Day Chiltern Harriers M13 28
M13 37 26 12:57 253 Harry Tack Chiltern Harriers M13 27
M13 38 27 12:58 256 Luke  Martin Chiltern Harriers M13 26
M13 41 28 13:09 167 Jack Rose Marshall Milton Keynes M13 25
M13 42 29 13:11 549 Robert Quigley St Albans Striders M13 24
M13 43 30 13:11 897 Sean Cooper Harrow M13 23
M13 44 31 13:11 161 Aidan Murphy Marshall Milton Keynes M13 22
M13 45 32 13:17 136 Tom Meijer Marshall Milton Keynes M13 21
M13 46 33 13:17 438 Thomas Stokes Bedford & County M13 20
M13 47 34 13:18 548 Edward Sack St Albans Striders M13 19
M13 48 35 13:22 434 Pearce Basquille-Tatlow Bedford & County M13 18
M13 50 36 13:27 770 Harry Bell    Leighton Buzzard M13 17
M13 51 37 13:31 772 Daniel Boulder Leighton Buzzard M13 16
M13 54 38 13:39 896 Chris Hudson Harrow M13 15
M13 55 39 13:41 1177 Patrick Scarhill Vale of Aylesbury M13 14
M13 57 40 13:44 156 Harry Legg Marshall Milton Keynes M13 13
M13 58 41 13:47 677 Joe Black Silson Joggers M13 12
M13 59 42 13:49 682 Jake Morris Silson Joggers M13 11
M13 60 43 13:49 266 Benjamin Jackson Chiltern Harriers M13 10
M13 61 44 13:55 947 Theo Winfield Luton M13 9
M13 63 45 14:06 255 Gabriel  Baker Chiltern Harriers M13 8
M13 64 46 14:07 675 Archie Tattersall Silson Joggers M13 7
M13 65 47 14:13 777 Max Rose    Leighton Buzzard M13 6
M13 67 48 14:39 769 Ewan Bell   Leighton Buzzard M13 5
M13 68 49 14:43 1192 Samuel Fryer Vale of Aylesbury M13 4
M13 70 50 14:56 141 Jack Nuttall Marshall Milton Keynes M13 3
M13 73 51 15:47 679 Hayden Jelley Silson Joggers M13 2
M13 75 52 17:59 735 Quinlan Lincoln Silson Joggers M13 1
Senior Women Senior Women After 4 Rounds
FS 2 1 23:21 1084 Charlotte Firth Windsor, S, E&H FS 1 107 1 Marshall Milton Keynes 392 1 Marshall Milton Keynes 1539
FS 3 2 23:33 997 Rosie Keane Luton FS 2 106 2 Chiltern Harriers 387 2 Luton 1486
FS 4 3 24:09 368 Alice  Burgin Bedford & County FS 3 105 3 Luton 382 3 Bedford & County 1449
FS 5 4 24:20 283 Sian Thomas Chiltern Harriers FS 4 104 4 St Albans Striders 355 4 Chiltern Harriers 1438
FS 6 5 24:27 51 Lara Bromilow Marshall Milton Keynes FS 5 103 5 Gade Valley Harriers 326 5 St Albans Striders 1377
FS 7 6 24:44 625 Lucy Waterlow St Albans Striders F35 1 102 6 Headington RR 317 6 Windsor, S, E&H 1329
FS 8 7 24:45 52 Nadine Lewycky Marshall Milton Keynes FS 6 101 7 Vale of Aylesbury 301 7 Headington RR 1268
FS 9 8 24:54 957 Jenny Evans Luton FS 7 100 8 Bedford & County 295 8 Gade Valley Harriers 1221
FS 10 9 25:17 1019 Carla Molinaro Windsor, S, E&H FS 8 99 9 Tring Running Club 290 9 Vale of Aylesbury 1213
FS 12 10 25:26 299 Louise Durman Chiltern Harriers FS 9 98 10 Leighton Buzzard 279 10 Tring 1114
FS 14 11 25:43 54 Gemma Childs Marshall Milton Keynes FS 10 97 11 Windsor, S, E&H 279 11 Leighton Buzzard 1010
FS 15 12 25:49 2470 Claire McMahon-Adie Luton F35 2 96 12 Silson Joggers 201 12 Silson Joggers 832
FS 18 13 26:04 290 Ellie Bates Chiltern Harriers FS 11 95 13 Oxford City 61 13 Oxford City 519
FS 19 14 26:12 1164 Rosanna Iannone Vale of Aylesbury F35 3 94 14 Harrow 152
FS 21 15 26:35 1241 Gemma Bitaraf Gade Valley Harriers FS 12 93 Veteran Women After 4 Rounds
FS 22 16 26:40 606 Jennifer Conway St Albans Striders FS 13 92 1 St Albans Striders 319 1 St Albans Striders 1276
FS 25 17 26:56 60 Natasha Baker Marshall Milton Keynes FS 14 91 2 Vale of Aylesbury 291 2 Tring 1074
FS 27 18 27:21 287 Bex Nkoane Chiltern Harriers F35 4 90 3 Tring Running Club 290 3 Vale of Aylesbury 968
FS 29 19 27:25 284 Kirstie Elliot  Chiltern Harriers F35 5 89 4 Chiltern Harriers 230 4 Chiltern Harriers 963
FS 30 20 27:29 1383 Amy Johnson Headington RR FS 15 88 5 Leighton Buzzard 229 5 Headington RR 850
FS 32 21 27:35 1163 Julia Austin Vale of Aylesbury F45 1 87 6 Gade Valley Harriers 220 6 Leighton Buzzard 834
FS 34 22 27:36 2389 Jo Sharples Leighton Buzzard FS 16 86 7 Luton 217 7 Gade Valley Harriers 803
FS 35 23 27:42 640 Wendy Walsh St Albans Striders F45 2 85 8 Headington RR 186 8 Luton 786
FS 36 24 27:46 1237 Claire McDonnell Gade Valley Harriers F45 3 84 9 Windsor, S, E&H 180 9 Windsor, S, E&H 745
FS 38 25 27:57 58 Tanya Cronin Marshall Milton Keynes FS 17 83 10 Marshall Milton Keynes 149 10 Marshall Milton Keynes 635
FS 39 26 27:58 1385 Maria Frykfors Headington RR FS 18 82 11 Bedford & County 113 11 Silson Joggers 634
FS 40 27 27:59 1384 Maddie Ding Headington RR FS 19 81 12 Silson Joggers 75 12 Bedford & County 592
FS 41 28 28:02 958 Jo Winfield Luton F35 6 80 13 Oxford City 61 13 Oxford City 161
FS 42 29 28:04 1248 Kathleen Courtier Gade Valley Harriers FS 20 79 14 Harrow 22
FS 44 30 28:10 1286 Lynda Hembury Tring Running Club F55 1 78
FS 45 31 28:26 1302 Liz O'Keeffe Tring Running Club F35 7 77
FS 46 32 28:32 629 Zoe Lowe St Albans Striders F45 4 76
FS 48 33 28:46 1135 Debbie Channer  Vale of Aylesbury F35 8 75
FS 49 34 28:50 605 Amy Tanner St Albans Striders FS 21 74
FS 50 35 28:55 691 Heather Kirk Silson Joggers FS 22 73
FS 51 36 29:00 784 Lynn Boddy Leighton Buzzard F35 9 72
FS 52 37 29:01 382 Natasha McGovern Bedford & County FS 23 71
FS 53 38 29:01 1259 Victoria Crawley-Wise Gade Valley Harriers F35 10 70
FS 54 39 29:02 379 Kirsty Thompson Bedford & County FS 24 69
FS 55 40 29:03 1296 Mary Ward Tring Running Club F45 5 68
FS 57 41 29:15 1283 Alison Harding Tring Running Club F55 2 67
FS 60 42 29:29 1394 Catriona Scott Headington RR F35 11 66
FS 62 43 29:31 1017 Victoria  Brookling Windsor, S, E&H F45 6 65
FS 64 44 29:37 2397 Melanie Wright Marshall Milton Keynes FS 25 64
FS 65 45 29:42 787 Katie Haylock Leighton Buzzard F35 12 63
FS 66 46 29:52 1392 Charlotte  Noakes Headington RR FS 26 62
FS 69 47 30:04 1340 Gwyneth Hueter Oxford City F55 3 61
FS 72 48 30:13 1382 Helen Turley Headington RR F55 4 60
FS 74 49 30:21 61 Debra Brent Marshall Milton Keynes F45 7 59
FS 76 50 30:29 785 Amy Inchley Leighton Buzzard FS 27 58
FS 80 51 30:35 1252 Sian Hibbs Gade Valley Harriers FS 28 57
FS 83 52 30:50 624 Gillian Jubb St Albans Striders F35 13 56
FS 85 53 31:13 703 Gemma Hinton Silson Joggers FS 29 55
FS 86 54 31:17 789 Liz Peters Leighton Buzzard F35 14 54
FS 87 55 31:18 604 Ruth Martin St Albans Striders FS 30 53
FS 91 56 31:32 1256 Teresa Reason Gade Valley Harriers F35 15 52
FS 92 57 31:35 67 Lisa Yabsley Marshall Milton Keynes F35 16 51
FS 93 58 31:36 370 Ruth Kerr Bedford & County F45 8 50
FS 95 59 31:37 636 Elizabeth Walls St Albans Striders F55 5 49
FS 97 60 31:40 962 Freya Vafadari Luton FS 31 48
FS 99 61 31:50 756 Ruth Mitchell Leighton Buzzard FS 32 47
FS 100 62 31:56 1299 Celine Wilcock Tring Running Club F35 17 46
FS 101 63 32:09 1162 Natalie Chandler Vale of Aylesbury FS 33 45
FS 102 64 32:13 1295 Rachael Scahill Tring Running Club F45 9 44
FS 104 65 32:23 694 Sue Torrance Silson Joggers F45 10 43
FS 105 66 32:25 791 Lisa Bowyer Leighton Buzzard FS 34 42
FS 107 67 32:29 965 Rosie Canham Luton F35 18 41
FS 110 68 32:38 755 Kassia Gardner Leighton Buzzard F35 19 40
FS 111 69 32:45 64 Diane Farmer Marshall Milton Keynes F55 6 39
FS 112 70 32:46 1395 Alison  Barry Headington RR F45 11 38
FS 114 71 32:50 781 Coralie Anderson Leighton Buzzard F35 20 37
FS 116 72 32:55 367 Madeline  Brodie Bedford & County F45 12 36
FS 118 73 33:01 1122 Heather Fallaize Vale of Aylesbury F55 7 35
FS 121 74 33:15 1281 Hilary Needleman Tring Running Club F55 8 34
FS 125 75 33:23 285 Barbara Ralph Chiltern Harriers F55 9 33
FS 128 76 33:45 639 Carole Jack St Albans Striders F45 13 32
FS 131 77 33:55 637 Alex Leech St Albans Striders F35 21 31
FS 135 78 34:29 699 Madeleine Moutrie Silson Joggers F45 14 30
FS 136 79 34:30 607 Anna Stilton St Albans Striders FS 35 29
FS 138 80 34:37 1291 Maria Cook Tring Running Club F45 15 28
FS 139 81 34:51 377 Hayley  Vinnicombe Bedford & County F45 16 27
FS 140 82 34:52 742 Fiona Towell Leighton Buzzard F45 17 26
FS 141 83 34:53 2339 Julie Gettings Tring Running Club F35 22 25
FS 143 84 35:00 1292 Maria Evans Tring Running Club F35 23 24
FS 146 85 35:13 1294 Jo Baxter Tring Running Club F45 18 23
FS 147 86 35:18 1386 Marie-Anne Fischer Headington RR F45 19 22
FS 148 87 35:30 1306 Sandra Mogan Tring Running Club F45 20 21
FS 149 88 35:40 1144 Sharon Maisey Vale of Aylesbury F35 24 20
FS 150 89 35:47 1381 Emma  Carter Headington RR F35 25 19
FS 152 90 36:37 294 Fiona Williams Chiltern Harriers F35 26 18
FS 155 91 36:51 782 Kate Johnson Leighton Buzzard FS 36 17
FS 156 92 37:00 1309 Kirsty Barnett Tring Running Club F35 27 16
FS 157 93 37:03 1120 Mandie Fickling Vale of Aylesbury F45 21 15
FS 159 94 37:14 1244 Jacki Eskdale Gade Valley Harriers F45 22 14
FS 160 95 37:54 292 Angela Hughes Chiltern Harriers F45 23 13
FS 162 96 38:01 2385 Alison Bell Leighton Buzzard F45 24 12
FS 163 97 38:20 1287 Danielle Cox Tring Running Club FS 37 11
FS 165 98 38:22 634 Charlotte Holloway St Albans Striders F35 28 10
FS 167 99 38:27 1285 Judy Hopcroft Tring Running Club F45 25 9
FS 172 100 39:50 1092 Elaine Moore Windsor, S, E&H F45 26 8
FS 173 101 40:00 628 Caroline Skyrme St Albans Striders F45 27 7
FS 175 102 40:33 2386 Anna Mead Leighton Buzzard F45 28 6
FS 176 103 40:44 1310 Carol MacDonald Tring Running Club F35 29 5
FS 179 104 41:03 609 Joanne Tang St Albans Striders FS 38 4
FS 181 105 42:48 70 Deborah Bottomley Marshall Milton Keynes FS 39 3
FS 184 106 46:02 704 Ann  Williams Silson Joggers F45 29 2
FS 185 107 46:21 613 Wai Meng Au Yeong St Albans Striders FS 40 1
Under 17/20 Women Undwer 17/20 Women After 4 Rounds
F20 1 1 20:59 476 Alanah Harris Bedford & County F20 1 41 1 Bedford & County 115 1 Bedford & County 530
F20 3 2 21:45 555 Rachel Parlour St Albans Striders F20 2 40 2 Chiltern Harriers 99 2 Chiltern Harriers 413
F20 4 3 22:00 475 Sarah Kerr Bedford & County F20 3 39 3 St Albans Striders 93 3 Marshall Milton Keynes 399
F20 6 4 22:15 469 Erin McCaffray Bedford & County F17 1 38 4 Vale of Aylesbury 64 4 Windsor, S, E&H 370
F20 7 5 22:30 226 Hannah Thear Chiltern Harriers F17 2 37 5 Marshall Milton Keynes 56 5 St Albans Striders 368
F20 8 6 22:36 1166 Alice Wright Vale of Aylesbury F20 4 36 6 Harrow 34 6 Harrow 289
F20 9 7 22:45 466 Lauren Nichols Bedford & County F17 3 35 7 Windsor, S, E&H 26 7 Vale of Aylesbury 229
F20 10 8 22:49 228 Hannah Morton Chiltern Harriers F20 5 34 8 Silson Joggers 3 8 Oxford City 79
F20 11 9 22:51 854 Eilish O'Grady Harrow F20 6 33 9 Leighton Buzzard 10
F20 13 10 23:21 563 Tabitha Weddell St Albans Striders F17 4 32 10 Silson Joggers 8
F20 14 11 23:23 221 Orla Fawcett Chiltern Harriers F17 5 31 0
F20 15 12 23:31 218 Scarlett Wager-Leigh Chiltern Harriers F17 6 30 0
F20 17 13 23:37 220 Rachel Padwick Chiltern Harriers F17 7 29 0
F20 18 14 23:40 225 Maddy Lacey Chiltern Harriers F17 8 28 0
F20 19 15 23:46 116 Georgia Flawn-Thomas Marshall Milton Keynes F17 9 27
F20 20 16 23:53 1008 Juliet Soane Windsor, S, E&H F17 10 26
F20 22 17 24:30 472 Anna Vinnicombe Bedford & County F17 11 25
F20 23 18 24:44 599 Sophie Olney St Albans Striders F17 12 24
F20 25 19 24:52 554 Lauren Eckley St Albans Striders F20 7 23
F20 26 20 24:56 223 Jessica Orr Chiltern Harriers F17 13 22
F20 28 21 25:05 1167 Eliza Taswell-Fryer Vale of Aylesbury F17 14 21
F20 29 22 25:11 557 Alex Bentley St Albans Striders F17 15 20
F20 32 23 25:31 114 Jade Brown Marshall Milton Keynes F17 16 19
F20 33 24 25:41 227 Lizzie  Barraclough Chiltern Harriers F17 17 18
F20 34 25 25:45 229 Emma Barraclough Chiltern Harriers F20 8 17
F20 35 26 25:47 596 Orla Schatzlein St Albans Striders F17 18 16
F20 36 27 25:50 556 Frankie Durbin St Albans Striders F20 9 15
F20 37 28 25:53 470 Josie Smith Bedford & County F17 19 14
F20 38 29 25:53 593 Naomi Baker St Albans Striders F20 10 13
F20 39 30 25:54 82 Jodie Wright Marshall Milton Keynes F17 20 12
F20 40 31 25:55 560 Georgia Robin St Albans Striders F17 21 11
F20 41 32 26:14 2479 Anna Radford Marshall Milton Keynes F17 22 10
F20 42 33 26:37 1176 Leonie Glasson Vale of Aylesbury F17 23 9
F20 43 34 27:07 561 Hannah Rayden St Albans Striders F17 24 8
F20 44 35 27:10 89 Natalie Nurse Marshall Milton Keynes F17 25 7
F20 46 36 27:45 558 Caitlin Eckley St Albans Striders F17 26 6
F20 47 37 27:52 559 Jessica Barnes St Albans Striders F17 27 5
F20 48 38 28:42 2459 Rosie Smith Marshall Milton Keynes F17 28 4
F20 51 39 29:52 701 Eleanor Rees Silson Joggers F17 29 3
F20 52 40 30:51 852 Rosa Smart Harrow F20 11 2
F20 53 41 35:32 1086 Juliet Ehinger Windsor, S, E&H F17 30 1
Under 15 Girls Under 15 Girls After 4 Rounds
F15 1 1 15:01 460 Tia Wilson Bedford & County F15 48 1 Bedford & County 167 1 Marshall Milton Keynes 550
F15 2 2 15:12 210 Sophie Morton Chiltern Harriers F15 47 2 Marshall Milton Keynes 165 2 Chiltern Harriers 520
F15 4 3 15:31 211 Robyn Watkins Chiltern Harriers F15 46 3 Chiltern Harriers 158 3 Bedford & County 511
F15 5 4 15:37 87 Enya Deysel Marshall Milton Keynes F15 45 4 St Albans Striders 126 4 Luton 399
F15 6 5 15:40 112 Montana Edghill Marshall Milton Keynes F15 44 5 Luton 124 5 St Albans Striders 362
F15 7 6 15:43 452 Sinead Stovell Bedford & County F15 43 6 Harrow 61 6 Harrow 282
F15 8 7 15:51 456 Maisie Relton Bedford & County F15 42 7 Vale of Aylesbury 53 7 Windsor, S, E&H 204
F15 9 8 15:54 569 Keira Stern St Albans Striders F15 41 8 Leighton Buzzard 36 8 Leighton Buzzard 152
F15 10 9 16:07 568 Freya Weddell St Albans Striders F15 40 9 Silson Joggers 1 9 Vale of Aylesbury 147
F15 11 10 16:08 84 Gemma Milne Marshall Milton Keynes F15 39 10 Oxford City 138
F15 12 11 16:09 969 Libby Jay Luton F15 38 11 Silson Joggers 56
F15 14 12 16:17 113 Jessica Nuttall Marshall Milton Keynes F15 37
F15 15 13 16:22 995 Georgia Nunn Luton F15 36
F15 16 14 16:25 858 Grace Hooper Harrow F15 35
F15 17 15 16:27 463 Hannah Shelton Bedford & County F15 34
F15 19 16 16:30 216 Soraya  Lockwood Chiltern Harriers F15 33
F15 20 17 16:32 215 Emily Alderson Chiltern Harriers F15 32
F15 22 18 16:38 458 Lucy-Mae Shepherd Bedford & County F15 31
F15 23 19 16:42 79 Holly Jamieson Marshall Milton Keynes F15 30
F15 24 20 16:47 963 Natasha Hayman Luton F15 29
F15 27 21 16:52 214 Beth Welham Chiltern Harriers F15 28
F15 31 22 17:06 1101 Rebecca Lee Vale of Aylesbury F15 27
F15 32 23 17:08 453 Ashleigh Hyde Bedford & County F15 26
F15 35 24 17:25 119 Charlotte Cooke Marshall Milton Keynes F15 25
F15 36 25 17:27 1121 Tilly Green Vale of Aylesbury F15 24
F15 37 26 17:35 567 Emily  Rayden St Albans Striders F15 23
F15 39 27 17:39 565 Emily  Anders St Albans Striders F15 22
F15 41 28 17:42 974 Elizabeth Bentham Luton F15 21
F15 45 29 17:54 964 Hannah Soanes Luton F15 20
F15 46 30 18:00 212 Sandie Pohlman Chiltern Harriers F15 19
F15 48 31 18:10 455 Molly Relton Bedford & County F15 18
F15 49 32 18:12 76 Rosie Merrin Marshall Milton Keynes F15 17
F15 51 33 18:27 754 Ellie Rabbitts    Leighton Buzzard F15 16
F15 53 34 18:38 461 Roisin Gittins Bedford & County F15 15
F15 54 35 18:39 570 Sophie Robin St Albans Striders F15 14
F15 55 36 18:44 884 Anya  Freely Harrow F15 13
F15 56 37 18:47 83 Anna Ustaran-Anderegg Marshall Milton Keynes F15 12
F15 57 38 19:00 566 Emily  Barnes St Albans Striders F15 11
F15 59 39 19:09 462 Gabriella Tarrant Bedford & County F15 10
F15 62 40 19:17 883 Tara Das Harrow F15 9
F15 64 41 19:23 751 Dana Carter    Leighton Buzzard F15 8
F15 67 42 19:44 752 Evie Gilmour    Leighton Buzzard F15 7
F15 68 43 19:51 587 Amber Bavister St Albans Striders F15 6
F15 69 44 20:52 753 Mckenna Keefe    Leighton Buzzard F15 5
F15 70 45 21:03 882 Katie Barkshire Harrow F15 4
F15 71 46 21:03 92 Katie Meijer Marshall Milton Keynes F15 3
F15 74 47 26:33 1171 Charlotte Armitage Vale of Aylesbury F15 2
F15 75 48 28:35 705 Millie Rees Silson Joggers F15 1
Under 13 Girls Under 13 Girls After 4 Rounds
F13 2 1 11:59 199 Orla Williams Chiltern Harriers F13 54 1 Chiltern Harriers 195 1 Marshall Milton Keynes 764
F13 3 2 12:02 162 Barbara de Koning Marshall Milton Keynes F13 53 2 Marshall Milton Keynes 192 2 Bedford & County 703
F13 7 3 12:35 200 Millie  Hughes Chiltern Harriers F13 52 3 St Albans Striders 159 3 Chiltern Harriers 663
F13 10 4 12:41 163 Imogen King Marshall Milton Keynes F13 51 4 Bedford & County 126 4 Windsor, S, E&H 645
F13 11 5 12:54 171 Charlotte Underwood Marshall Milton Keynes F13 50 5 Windsor, S, E&H 108 5 St Albans Striders 599
F13 12 6 12:55 578 Niamh Gallagher St Albans Striders F13 49 6 Vale of Aylesbury 103 6 Oxford City 459
F13 15 7 13:04 202 Katie Repper Chiltern Harriers F13 48 7 Luton 94 7 Vale of Aylesbury 395
F13 17 8 13:15 442 Ruby Abbott Bedford & County F13 47 8 Leighton Buzzard 67 8 Luton 311
F13 18 9 13:19 1345 Emily Haines-Gray Oxford City F13 46 9 Harrow 50 9 Harrow 258
F13 21 10 13:25 577 Beatrice Towers St Albans Striders F13 45 10 Oxford City 46 10 Silson Joggers 253
F13 23 11 13:28 575 Christina Durbin St Albans Striders F13 44 11 Silson Joggers 42 11 Leighton Buzzard 217
F13 24 12 13:28 1187 Anna Cuthbert Vale of Aylesbury F13 43
F13 25 13 13:31 1004 Eloisa Harris Windsor, S, E&H F13 42
F13 26 14 13:31 204 Jinaan Lockwood Chiltern Harriers F13 41
F13 27 15 13:31 967 Milly Soanes Luton F13 40
F13 28 16 13:35 208 Laura Williams Chiltern Harriers F13 39
F13 29 17 13:36 138 Chloe Munroe Marshall Milton Keynes F13 38
F13 34 18 13:56 443 Niamh Huxford Bedford & County F13 37
F13 35 19 13:56 169 Nicole Whittle Marshall Milton Keynes F13 36
F13 36 20 13:57 137 Ella Carey Marshall Milton Keynes F13 35
F13 37 21 13:58 1072 Grace Hudson Windsor, S, E&H F13 34
F13 38 22 14:03 746 Niquole Carter    Leighton Buzzard F13 33
F13 39 23 14:13 1081 Izzy Thompson Windsor, S, E&H F13 32
F13 40 24 14:17 905 Antia Zilbeti Harrow F13 31
F13 41 25 14:22 1180 Imogen Crafts Vale of Aylesbury F13 30
F13 42 26 14:24 207 Jessica Pullen Chiltern Harriers F13 29
F13 43 27 14:25 975 Violet Mcmullan Luton F13 28
F13 44 28 14:30 1123 Millie Carey Vale of Aylesbury F13 27
F13 45 29 14:33 166 Tia Sinclair-Linton Marshall Milton Keynes F13 26
F13 49 30 14:43 190 Alicia Bushell Chiltern Harriers F13 25
F13 50 31 14:44 165 Alesha Patel Marshall Milton Keynes F13 24
F13 51 32 14:45 164 Alliayh Patel Marshall Milton Keynes F13 23
F13 52 33 14:50 444 Sakia Bakhcha Bedford & County F13 22
F13 53 34 14:51 574 Emma Wilson St Albans Striders F13 21
F13 55 35 14:54 448 Louisa Sexton Bedford & County F13 20
F13 56 36 14:59 906 Charlotte Ballentine Harrow F13 19
F13 57 37 15:07 447 Sophie Gawin Bedford & County F13 18
F13 58 38 15:07 170 Jodie Brogden Marshall Milton Keynes F13 17
F13 59 39 15:11 717 Rebecca Lytollis Silson Joggers F13 16
F13 60 40 15:14 747 Tianne Gaye-Clarke Leighton Buzzard F13 15
F13 63 41 15:22 968 Leah Carbin Luton F13 14
F13 65 42 15:32 716 Heidi Biltcliffe-Gray Silson Joggers F13 13
F13 66 43 15:42 971 Shadie Esteki Luton F13 12
F13 67 44 16:04 748 Amy Killick    Leighton Buzzard F13 11
F13 68 45 16:22 970 Emily Boylan Luton F13 10
F13 69 46 16:24 711 Mia  Cowley Silson Joggers F13 9
F13 71 47 16:32 745 Zara Brooks   Leighton Buzzard F13 8
F13 72 48 16:36 152 Sophie Stockton Marshall Milton Keynes F13 7
F13 73 49 16:37 795 Dasiy Giltrow Leighton Buzzard F13 6
F13 75 50 16:55 158 Maisy Godden Marshall Milton Keynes F13 5
F13 76 51 17:01 698 Bella Taylor Silson Joggers F13 4
F13 77 52 17:26 1186 Zoe Armitage Vale of Aylesbury F13 3
F13 78 53 17:27 2384 Ami Gardner Leighton Buzzard F13 2
F13 79 54 18:53 681 Elin Roberts Silson Joggers F13 1