Chiltern League Division 2 - Wigmore Park, Luton - 16 January 2016
Overall After 4 Rounds
1 Dacorum & Tring 1043 1 Dacorum & Tring 4711
2 Wycombe Phoenix 916 2 Wycombe Phoenix 3665
3 Redway Runners 891 3 Redway Runners 3520
4 Watford Harriers 891 4 Watford Harriers 3078
5 Bearbrook RC 652 5 Bearbrook RC 2849
6 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 476 6 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 2505
7 Thame Runners 447 7 Bracknell 1973
8 Stevenage & N Herts 436 8 Banbury Harriers 1960
9 Banbury Harriers 424 9 Handy Cross RC 1796
10 Purple Patch Runners 410 10 Stevenage & N Herts 1623
11 Handy Cross RC 339 11 Maidenhead 1567
12 Queens Park Harriers 314 12 Queens Park Harriers 1560
13 Maidenhead 298 13 Higham Harriers 1415
14 Leighton Buzzard Tri 274 14 Thame Runners 1381
15 Bracknell 242 15 Leighton Buzzard Tri 1320
16 Cookham RC 145 16 Purple Patch Runners 1301
17 Wellingborough 94 17 Wellingborough 828
18 Bicester AC 81 18 Alchester RC 581
19 Olney Runners 70 19 Brackley & District 510
20 Abingdon 20 20 Cookham RC 457
21 Brackley & District 15 21 Bicester AC 388
22 Biggleswade AC 9 22 Olney Runners 238
23 Alchester RC 0 23 Abingdon 150
24 Higham Harriers 0 24 Biggleswade AC 50
Male After 4 Rounds
1 Wycombe Phoenix 766 1 Dacorum & Tring 3211
2 Dacorum & Tring 731 2 Wycombe Phoenix 2963
3 Redway Runners 660 3 Redway Runners 2468
4 Watford Harriers 630 4 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 2086
5 Bearbrook RC 478 5 Watford Harriers 2038
6 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 476 6 Bearbrook RC 2028
7 Stevenage & N Herts 347 7 Higham Harriers 1307
8 Thame Runners 261 8 Handy Cross RC 1185
9 Leighton Buzzard Tri 242 9 Leighton Buzzard Tri 1107
10 Handy Cross RC 201 10 Stevenage & N Herts 1078
11 Purple Patch Runners 184 11 Bracknell 976
12 Queens Park Harriers 160 12 Maidenhead 962
13 Banbury Harriers 159 13 Queens Park Harriers 877
14 Maidenhead 146 14 Banbury Harriers 845
15 Cookham RC 126 15 Thame Runners 750
16 Bracknell 108 16 Purple Patch Runners 660
17 Wellingborough 93 17 Wellingborough 651
18 Olney Runners 58 18 Brackley & District 454
19 Bicester AC 24 19 Alchester RC 376
20 Brackley & District 15 20 Cookham RC 339
21 Biggleswade AC 9 21 Olney Runners 191
22 Abingdon 0 22 Bicester AC 135
23 Alchester RC 0 23 Biggleswade AC 42
24 Higham Harriers 0 24 Abingdon 0
Female After 4 Rounds
1 Dacorum & Tring 312 1 Dacorum & Tring 1500
2 Banbury Harriers 265 2 Banbury Harriers 1115
3 Watford Harriers 261 3 Redway Runners 1052
4 Redway Runners 231 4 Watford Harriers 1040
5 Purple Patch Runners 226 5 Bracknell 997
6 Thame Runners 186 6 Bearbrook RC 821
7 Bearbrook RC 174 7 Wycombe Phoenix 702
8 Queens Park Harriers 154 8 Queens Park Harriers 683
9 Maidenhead 152 9 Purple Patch Runners 641
10 Wycombe Phoenix 150 10 Thame Runners 631
11 Handy Cross RC 138 11 Handy Cross RC 611
12 Bracknell 134 12 Maidenhead 605
13 Stevenage & N Herts 89 13 Stevenage & N Herts 545
14 Bicester AC 57 14 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 419
15 Leighton Buzzard Tri 32 15 Bicester AC 253
16 Abingdon 20 16 Leighton Buzzard Tri 213
17 Cookham RC 19 17 Alchester RC 205
18 Olney Runners 12 18 Wellingborough 177
19 Wellingborough 1 19 Abingdon 150
20 Alchester RC 0 20 Cookham RC 118
21 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 0 21 Higham Harriers 108
22 Biggleswade AC 0 22 Brackley & District 56
23 Brackley & District 0 23 Olney Runners 47
24 Higham Harriers 0 24 Biggleswade AC 8
Seniors After 4 Rounds
1 Dacorum & Tring 918 1 Dacorum & Tring 3933
2 Redway Runners 891 2 Redway Runners 3520
3 Watford Harriers 815 3 Bearbrook RC 2849
4 Bearbrook RC 652 4 Watford Harriers 2722
5 Wycombe Phoenix 651 5 Wycombe Phoenix 2518
6 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 476 6 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 2505
7 Thame Runners 447 7 Handy Cross RC 1796
8 Purple Patch Runners 410 8 Banbury Harriers 1757
9 Banbury Harriers 380 9 Queens Park Harriers 1560
10 Handy Cross RC 339 10 Higham Harriers 1415
11 Stevenage & N Herts 317 11 Thame Runners 1381
12 Queens Park Harriers 314 12 Leighton Buzzard Tri 1316
13 Leighton Buzzard Tri 270 13 Purple Patch Runners 1301
14 Maidenhead 219 14 Maidenhead 1143
15 Bracknell 97 15 Stevenage & N Herts 1091
16 Wellingborough 78 16 Bracknell 1051
17 Cookham RC 69 17 Wellingborough 665
18 Olney Runners 51 18 Alchester RC 581
19 Brackley & District 15 19 Brackley & District 510
20 Abingdon 0 20 Olney Runners 141
21 Alchester RC 0 21 Cookham RC 117
22 Bicester AC 0 22 Abingdon 61
23 Biggleswade AC 0 23 Bicester AC 17
24 Higham Harriers 0 24 Biggleswade AC 0
Juniors After 4 Rounds
1 Wycombe Phoenix 265 1 Wycombe Phoenix 1147
2 Bracknell 145 2 Bracknell 922
3 Dacorum & Tring 125 3 Dacorum & Tring 778
4 Stevenage & N Herts 119 4 Stevenage & N Herts 532
5 Bicester AC 81 5 Maidenhead 424
6 Maidenhead 79 6 Bicester AC 371
7 Cookham RC 76 7 Watford Harriers 356
8 Watford Harriers 76 8 Cookham RC 340
9 Banbury Harriers 44 9 Banbury Harriers 203
10 Abingdon 20 10 Wellingborough 163
11 Olney Runners 19 11 Olney Runners 97
12 Wellingborough 16 12 Abingdon 89
13 Biggleswade AC 9 13 Biggleswade AC 50
14 Leighton Buzzard Tri 4 14 Leighton Buzzard Tri 4
15 Alchester RC 0 15 Alchester RC 0
16 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 0 16 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 0
17 Bearbrook RC 0 17 Bearbrook RC 0
18 Brackley & District 0 18 Brackley & District 0
19 Handy Cross RC 0 19 Handy Cross RC 0
20 Higham Harriers 0 20 Higham Harriers 0
21 Purple Patch Runners 0 21 Purple Patch Runners 0
22 Queens Park Harriers 0 22 Queens Park Harriers 0
23 Redway Runners 0 23 Redway Runners 0
24 Thame Runners 0 24 Thame Runners 0
Cat Mob Div Senior Men Div Senior Men After 4 Rounds
MS 1 1 35:46 1557 Jack Parslow Dacorum & Tring MS 1 109 1 Redway Runners 660 1 Dacorum & Tring 2798
MS 8 2 37:07 2181 Tim Harris Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers MS 2 108 2 Wycombe Phoenix 651 2 Redway Runners 2468
MS 22 3 38:25 2446 Ben Fairhall Redway Runners MS 3 107 3 Dacorum & Tring 650 3 Wycombe Phoenix 2447
MS 24 4 38:33 2111 Jonny Suttle Queens Park Harriers MS 4 106 4 Watford Harriers 593 4 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 2086
MS 26 5 38:39 2043 Tim Wright Banbury Harriers MS 5 105 5 Bearbrook 478 5 Bearbrook RC 2028
MS 27 6 38:41 1490 Bradley Lawrence Wycombe Phoenix M20 1 104 6 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 476 6 Watford Harriers 1877
MS 31 7 38:58 2185 Paul Farmer Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers MS 6 103 7 Stevenage & N Herts 317 7 Higham Harriers 1307
MS 32 8 38:59 1835 Jamie Farmer Redway Runners MS 7 102 8 Thame Runners 261 8 Handy Cross RC 1185
MS 37 9 39:16 2051 Frank Fulcher Handy Cross RC M40 1 101 9 Leighton Buzzard Tri 238 9 Leighton Buzzard Tri 1103
MS 39 10 39:27 1677 Julian  Critchlow Watford Harriers M50 1 100 10 Handy Cross RC 201 10 Stevenage & N Herts 883
MS 54 11 40:09 1488 Mark Booth Wycombe Phoenix MS 8 99 11 Purple Patch Runners 184 11 Queens Park Harriers 877
MS 55 12 40:18 1554 Jamie Marlow Dacorum & Tring MS 9 98 12 Queens Park Harriers 160 12 Maidenhead 796
MS 62 13 40:32 1633 Steven Payne Bracknell M20 2 97 13 Banbury Harriers 154 13 Banbury Harriers 791
MS 63 14 40:34 1426 Tom Claessens Wycombe Phoenix MS 10 96 14 Maidenhead 125 14 Thame Runners 750
MS 64 15 40:39 1669 Matt Adcock Watford Harriers M40 2 95 15 Bracknell 97 15 Bracknell 719
MS 66 16 40:44 1898 Jesus Gonzalez Bearbrook MS 11 94 16 Wellingborough 78 16 Purple Patch Runners 660
MS 67 17 40:45 1842 Paul Mizon Redway Runners MS 12 93 17 Cookham RC 69 17 Wellingborough 592
MS 68 18 40:50 2161 Paul Williamson Leighton Buzzard Tri M40 3 92 18 Olney Runners 51 18 Brackley & District 454
MS 77 19 41:32 1483 James Kingston Wycombe Phoenix M20 3 91 Brackley & District 15 19 Alchester RC 376
MS 78 20 41:37 1487 David Clarke Wycombe Phoenix M20 4 90 20 Olney Runners 141
MS 83 21 41:53 2489 Chris Westcott Stevenage & N Herts M40 4 89 21 Cookham RC 96
MS 95 22 42:19 1904 Owen Byrne Bearbrook M50 2 88 22 Biggleswade AC 0
MS 98 23 42:24 2198 Martin Beare Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers M50 3 87 23 Bicester AC 0
MS 101 24 42:33 1991 Robert Dean Thame Runners MS 13 86 24 Abingdon 0
MS 105 25 42:41 1552 Matt Hamilton Dacorum & Tring MS 14 85 Veteran Men After 4 Rounds
MS 106 26 42:54 2421 James Down Redway Runners MS 15 84 1 Watford Harriers 343 1 Watford Harriers 1306
MS 110 27 43:18 2441 Adrian Maidment Redway Runners M40 5 83 2 Bearbrook 298 2 Bearbrook RC 1204
MS 111 28 43:21 1843 Simon Read Redway Runners M40 6 82 3 Redway Runners 274 3 Redway Runners 1132
MS 116 29 43:33 1896 Pearce Phillips Bearbrook M40 7 81 4 Dacorum & Tring 232 4 Dacorum & Tring 991
MS 133 30 44:21 1995 Charlie Pughe Thame Runners MS 16 80 5 Stevenage & N Herts 204 5 Leighton Buzzard Tri 822
MS 135 31 44:28 1560 Matthew Salt Dacorum & Tring MS 17 79 6 Handy Cross RC 201 6 Handy Cross RC 806
MS 144 32 44:53 2291 John  Donaldson Wellingborough M50 4 78 7 Leighton Buzzard Tri 173 7 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 718
MS 158 33 45:42 1683 Paul Ruttley Watford Harriers M40 8 77 8 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 148 8 Wycombe Phoenix 626
MS 168 34 46:11 1575 Richard Brawn Dacorum & Tring MS 18 76 9 Wycombe Phoenix 135 9 Higham Harriers 472
MS 170 35 46:22 1563 Richard Slack Dacorum & Tring M40 9 75 10 Purple Patch Runners 127 10 Purple Patch Runners 434
MS 174 36 46:44 1757 Jack Gladman Stevenage & N Herts M20 5 74 11 Wellingborough 78 11 Stevenage & N Herts 430
MS 178 37 46:51 1762 Anthony Hall Maidenhead MS 19 73 12 Thame Runners 67 12 Wellingborough 368
MS 179 38 46:52 1567 Matt Earles Dacorum & Tring M40 10 72 13 Queens Park Harriers 54 13 Banbury Harriers 355
MS 180 39 46:53 1663 Adrian Harwood Watford Harriers M40 11 71 14 Olney Runners 51 14 Alchester RC 259
MS 182 40 47:03 1961 Barrie Day Purple Patch Runners M40 12 70 15 Banbury Harriers 49 15 Brackley & District 252
MS 184 41 47:15 1645 Paul Edwards Watford Harriers M50 5 69 16 Cookham RC 31 16 Thame Runners 245
MS 186 42 47:20 1421 Simon North Wycombe Phoenix M50 6 68 17 Bracknell 160
MS 187 43 47:31 1482 Mike Taylor Wycombe Phoenix M40 13 67 18 Olney Runners 141
MS 188 44 47:31 1890 Gary Sparkes Bearbrook M50 7 66 19 Queens Park Harriers 110
MS 193 45 47:39 2178 Kevin Higby Leighton Buzzard Tri MS 20 65 20 Maidenhead 84
MS 198 46 48:07 1693 Mike Bradley Watford Harriers M50 8 64 21 Cookham RC 32
MS 200 47 48:13 1902 Richard Barcock Bearbrook M40 14 63 22 Abingdon 0
MS 203 48 48:32 1697 Nick Harris Watford Harriers M40 15 62 23 Bicester AC 0
MS 204 49 48:41 2353 Roger  Ball Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers M40 16 61 24 Biggleswade AC 0
MS 210 50 48:50 1812 Alan Humphries Redway Runners M40 17 60
MS 214 51 49:27 2461 Peter Kouwenberg Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers MS 21 59
MS 215 52 49:32 2189 Jeremy Godfrey Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers MS 22 58
MS 216 53 49:35 1965 Neil Glenister Purple Patch Runners MS 23 57
MS 217 54 49:38 1577 Timothy Churchill Dacorum & Tring MS 24 56
MS 219 55 49:54 1642 Ciaran Weldon Watford Harriers M40 18 55
MS 221 56 49:59 1993 Mark Emmett Thame Runners M50 9 54
MS 223 57 50:12 2168 Chris Leech Leighton Buzzard Tri M50 10 53
MS 225 58 50:31 1761 Jon  Oliver Maidenhead MS 25 52
MS 226 59 50:32 2212 Steve Dicks Olney Runners M40 19 51
MS 227 60 50:35 1722 Paul Pickard Stevenage & N Herts M40 20 50
MS 228 61 50:35 1833 Maurice O'Connell Redway Runners M60 1 49
MS 231 62 51:02 2403 Richard Bentley Dacorum & Tring M50 11 48
MS 232 63 51:06 2443 Marcus Cookham Redway Runners M40 21 47
MS 237 64 51:34 1708 Trevor Mason Stevenage & N Herts M50 12 46
MS 238 65 51:50 1882 Paul Lander Bearbrook M50 13 45
MS 242 66 52:04 2424 David Allen Redway Runners M40 22 44
MS 244 67 52:13 2035 Phil Coy Banbury Harriers M60 2 43
MS 250 68 52:54 2104 Richard Davies Queens Park Harriers M40 23 42
MS 252 69 53:02 2058 Mike Hollis Handy Cross RC M60 3 41
MS 254 70 53:08 1841 Derek Slann Redway Runners M60 4 40
MS 257 71 53:17 1759 Liam Herbert Stevenage & N Herts MS 26 39
MS 259 72 53:31 1954 David Ridley Cookham RC MS 27 38
MS 260 73 53:34 1527 Keith Wishart Dacorum & Tring M40 24 37
MS 262 74 53:39 1415 Vlad Nebolsin Wycombe Phoenix MS 28 36
MS 264 75 53:51 2063 Keith Round Handy Cross RC M50 14 35
MS 266 76 53:56 1834 Gareth Snelson Redway Runners M40 25 34
MS 267 77 54:00 1565 Richard Stevens Dacorum & Tring M40 26 33
MS 272 78 54:10 1971 Nic Brancaccio Purple Patch Runners M40 27 32
MS 273 79 54:16 1545 Tony Reeve Dacorum & Tring M50 15 31
MS 274 80 54:18 2494 Martin Kerr Dacorum & Tring MS 29 30
MS 275 81 54:23 1561 Robert Salt Dacorum & Tring M50 16 29
MS 276 82 54:31 2165 Kevin Moore Leighton Buzzard Tri M50 17 28
MS 277 83 54:33 1955 Simon Smith Cookham RC M40 28 27
MS 280 84 55:12 1814 David Cooper Redway Runners MS 30 26
MS 281 85 55:14 1962 Chris Marchand Purple Patch Runners M50 18 25
MS 283 86 55:40 2069 Howard Taylor Handy Cross RC M50 19 24
MS 284 87 55:48 1884 Tony Barrows Bearbrook M60 5 23
MS 285 88 55:50 1558 Kenneth Perry Dacorum & Tring M60 6 22
MS 286 89 56:00 1839 Glenn Dickinson Redway Runners M50 20 21
MS 287 90 56:34 1546 Phillip Pugh Dacorum & Tring M50 21 20
MS 289 91 56:59 1734 Tony Carolan Stevenage & N Herts M50 22 19
MS 291 92 57:21 1881 Michael Johnson Bearbrook M50 23 18
MS 292 93 57:25 1680 Graham Mayoh Watford Harriers M50 24 17
MS 294 94 57:40 1994 Berwyn Pritchard-Jones Thame Runners MS 31 16
MS 295 95 57:57 2123 Michael Bishop Brackley & District MS 32 15
MS 297 96 59:52 2425 Paul Clifford-Jones Redway Runners M40 29 14
MS 298 97 60:00 1992 Ben Bennett Thame Runners M50 25 13
MS 299 98 60:13 1996 Rick Smith Thame Runners MS 33 12
MS 301 99 60:30 2113 Alban Millas Queens Park Harriers M40 30 11
MS 302 100 60:55 1652 Andy  Moore Watford Harriers M40 31 10
MS 306 101 62:04 2427 Gareth Woodhead Redway Runners M40 32 9
MS 309 102 63:10 2426 Stephen Scott Redway Runners M50 26 8
MS 310 103 63:30 1564 John Slack Dacorum & Tring M60 7 7
MS 311 104 63:57 2046 Andrew Bartlett Banbury Harriers M60 8 6
MS 314 105 66:53 2428 Ian Stevens Redway Runners M60 9 5
MS 316 106 73:27 1957 Gerald Cooper Cookham RC M50 27 4
MS 317 107 73:39 2406 John Cooper Dacorum & Tring M60 10 3
MS 318 108 73:41 1562 Malcolm Sargeant Dacorum & Tring M60 11 2
MS 320 109 80:00 2114 William O'Connor Queens Park Harriers M70 1 1
Under 17 Men Under 17 Men After 4 Rounds
M17 4 1 21:39 1478 Cameron Almand Wycombe Phoenix M17 14 1 Wycombe Phoenix 33 1 Wycombe Phoenix 117
M17 13 2 23:00 2481 Adam Mason Stevenage & N Herts M17 13 2 Dacorum & Tring 23 2 Dacorum & Tring 78
M17 19 3 23:38 1511 Rhys Rowland Dacorum & Tring M17 12 3 Stevenage & N Herts 18 3 Stevenage & N Herts 57
M17 20 4 23:53 2499 Joshua Van Heiningen Dacorum & Tring M17 11 4 Watford Harriers 15 4 Watford Harriers 37
M17 21 5 23:53 1474 Sammy Taylor Wycombe Phoenix M17 10 5 Bicester AC 6 5 Bracknell 35
M17 24 6 24:14 1476 Aidan Kingman Wycombe Phoenix M17 9 6 Banbury Harriers 5 6 Maidenhead 33
M17 30 7 25:20 1696 Dean Johal Watford Harriers M17 8 7 Maidenhead 1 7 Bicester AC 12
M17 32 8 25:40 1698 Byron Johal Watford Harriers M17 7 8 Banbury Harriers 5
M17 33 9 25:44 2261 Tom Gould Bicester AC M17 6
M17 36 10 26:21 2031 George Adams Banbury Harriers M17 5
M17 37 11 27:06 1477 Luke Seymour Wycombe Phoenix M17 4
M17 40 12 29:56 1704 Harry Dosher Stevenage & N Herts M17 3
M17 41 13 30:40 1712 harry Major Stevenage & N Herts M17 2
M17 42 14 33:04 1768 Jake  Humphries Maidenhead M17 1
Under 15 Boys Under 15 Boys After 4 Rounds
M15 2 1 16:31 2278 Ben West Bicester AC M15 13 1 Wycombe Phoenix 22 1 Bracknell 131
M15 5 2 17:00 1403 Finn Bell Wycombe Phoenix M15 12 2 Bicester AC 18 2 Wycombe Phoenix 127
M15 11 3 17:22 1772 Nathan Brammer Maidenhead M15 11 3 Maidenhead 18 3 Maidenhead 116
M15 26 4 18:36 1406 Myles Caddell Wycombe Phoenix M15 10 4 Stevenage & N Herts 11 4 Watford Harriers 90
M15 29 5 18:42 1679 Oliver Griffiths Watford Harriers M15 9 5 Watford Harriers 11 5 Dacorum & Tring 71
M15 33 6 18:53 1706 Aaron Hadfield Stevenage & N Herts M15 8 6 Olney Runners 7 6 Stevenage & N Herts 60
M15 34 7 18:53 2211 Matthew Dicks Olney Runners M15 7 7 Cookham RC 4 7 Bicester AC 60
M15 41 8 19:18 1774 James Dirkin Maidenhead M15 6 8 Olney Runners 50
M15 42 9 19:22 2275 Tom Couzens Bicester AC M15 5 9 Cookham RC 46
M15 52 10 19:48 1924 Adam Gambrill Cookham RC M15 4 10 Banbury Harriers 26
M15 53 11 19:55 1735 Haydn Williams Stevenage & N Herts M15 3 11 Biggleswade AC 8
M15 54 12 19:58 1682 Cameron Clark Watford Harriers M15 2 12 Wellingborough 2
M15 60 13 21:40 1773 Adam Frost Maidenhead M15 1
Under 13 Boys Under 13 Boys After 4 Rounds
M13 5 1 11:22 1410 Harvey Bell Wycombe Phoenix M13 23 1 Wycombe Phoenix 60 1 Wycombe Phoenix 272
M13 6 2 11:24 1491 Michael Armstrong Dacorum & Tring M13 22 2 Dacorum & Tring 58 2 Dacorum & Tring 264
M13 9 3 11:40 1496 Freddie Truman-Williams Dacorum & Tring M13 21 3 Cookham RC 53 3 Cookham RC 193
M13 15 4 12:09 1409 Aaron Phillips Wycombe Phoenix M13 20 4 Wellingborough 15 4 Bracknell 95
M13 21 5 12:17 1917 Elliott Lowe Cookham RC M13 19 5 Bracknell 11 5 Stevenage & N Herts 78
M13 26 6 12:34 1916 Ben Taylor Cookham RC M13 18 6 Watford Harriers 11 6 Bicester AC 63
M13 28 7 12:35 1408 Jacob Sanderson Wycombe Phoenix M13 17 7 Biggleswade AC 9 7 Wellingborough 57
M13 30 8 12:42 1915 Iwan  Hughes Cookham RC M13 16 8 Leighton Buzzard Tri 4 8 Biggleswade AC 34
M13 34 9 12:54 1494 Samuel Burnell Dacorum & Tring M13 15 9 Maidenhead 2 9 Watford Harriers 34
M13 35 10 12:54 1518 Thomas Ashton Dacorum & Tring M13 14 10 Stevenage & N Herts 1 10 Banbury Harriers 23
M13 36 11 12:56 1578 Seth Russell Dacorum & Tring M13 13 11 Maidenhead 17
M13 39 12 13:04 2310 Callum Webb Wellingborough M13 12 12 Leighton Buzzard Tri 4
M13 40 13 13:04 1640 Thomas D'Abreo Bracknell M13 11
M13 49 14 13:27 1411 Alex Mitchell Wycombe Phoenix M13 10
M13 52 15 13:34 2082 Elliot  Swinburne Biggleswade AC M13 9
M13 53 16 13:35 1516 Yoan Tonev Dacorum & Tring M13 8
M13 56 17 13:43 1413 Roux Kerr Wycombe Phoenix M13 7
M13 62 18 13:59 1673 Joshua Hill Watford Harriers M13 6
M13 66 19 14:16 1659 Lewis Clark Watford Harriers M13 5
M13 69 20 14:53 2171 Ben Williamson Leighton Buzzard Tri M13 4
M13 71 21 15:20 2308 Max Wynne Wellingborough M13 3
M13 72 22 15:21 1775 Harry Shrimpton Maidenhead M13 2
M13 74 23 17:03 1705 Alex Pickard Stevenage & N Herts M13 1
Senior Women Senior Women After 4 Rounds
FS 16 1 25:56 1982 Claire Donald Purple Patch Runners F55 1 74 1 Dacorum & Tring 268 1 Dacorum & Tring 1135
FS 20 2 26:25 1534 Samantha Fawcett Dacorum & Tring FS 1 73 2 Redway Runners 231 2 Redway Runners 1052
FS 23 3 26:40 2493 Ania Gabb Dacorum & Tring FS 2 72 3 Purple Patch Runners 226 3 Banbury Harriers 966
FS 24 4 26:52 1674 Angela Trussler Watford Harriers F35 1 71 4 Banbury Harriers 226 4 Watford Harriers 845
FS 26 5 27:04 2048 Ros Kelling Banbury Harriers F45 1 70 5 Watford Harriers 222 5 Bearbrook RC 821
FS 31 6 27:31 1665 Helen Johal Watford Harriers F45 2 69 6 Thame Runners 186 6 Queens Park Harriers 683
FS 33 7 27:35 2102 Sophie Barnard Queens Park Harriers F45 3 68 7 Bearbrook 174 7 Purple Patch Runners 641
FS 37 8 27:52 1980 Debbie Aitken Purple Patch Runners F35 2 67 8 Queens Park Harriers 154 8 Thame Runners 631
FS 43 9 28:09 2050 Michelle  Bartlett Banbury Harriers F45 4 66 9 Handy Cross RC 138 9 Handy Cross RC 611
FS 47 10 28:44 2014 Emma Newell Thame Runners FS 3 65 10 Maidenhead 94 10 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 419
FS 56 11 29:09 1533 Catherine Davies Dacorum & Tring F45 5 64 11 Leighton Buzzard Tri 32 11 Maidenhead 347
FS 58 12 29:23 1822 Kirsty Bishop Redway Runners F35 3 63 12 Bracknell 332
FS 59 13 29:28 1826 Sarah King Redway Runners FS 4 62 13 Leighton Buzzard Tri 213
FS 61 14 29:30 1886 Helen Mulhall Bearbrook F35 4 61 14 Stevenage & N Herts 208
FS 63 15 29:33 1981 Alison Brownhill Purple Patch Runners F45 6 60 15 Alchester RC 205
FS 67 16 30:01 1530 Bernie Horabin Dacorum & Tring F45 7 59 16 Higham Harriers 108
FS 68 17 30:02 1519 Becky Fawcett Dacorum & Tring FS 5 58 17 Wellingborough 73
FS 70 18 30:11 2020 Jane Coulcher Thame Runners FS 6 57 18 Wycombe Phoenix 71
FS 71 19 30:13 2107 Eleanor Buck Queens Park Harriers FS 7 56 19 Abingdon 61
FS 73 20 30:18 1675 Alison Putko Watford Harriers F35 5 55 20 Brackley & District 56
FS 75 21 30:26 1850 Suzie Hall Redway Runners F45 8 54 21 Cookham RC 21
FS 77 22 30:29 1538 Samantha Sullivan Dacorum & Tring F35 6 53 22 Bicester AC 17
FS 78 23 30:31 2450 Julie Martin Redway Runners F45 9 52 23 Biggleswade AC 0
FS 79 24 30:33 2423 Tia Moodie Redway Runners F35 7 51 24 Olney Runners 0
FS 81 25 30:39 2042 Rebecca Pull Banbury Harriers FS 8 50 Veteran Women After 4 Rounds
FS 82 26 30:44 1910 Jo Hercules Bearbrook F35 8 49 1 Watford Harriers 222 1 Redway Runners 1010
FS 84 27 30:59 1845 Karen Camidge Redway Runners F35 9 48 2 Redway Runners 220 2 Banbury Harriers 828
FS 88 28 31:22 1840 Vicky Berry Redway Runners FS 9 47 3 Dacorum & Tring 220 3 Bearbrook RC 784
FS 89 29 31:24 2072 Soraya Bux Handy Cross RC F35 10 46 4 Purple Patch Runners 201 4 Dacorum & Tring 773
FS 90 30 31:30 1539 Victoria Thornley Dacorum & Tring FS 10 45 5 Banbury Harriers 199 5 Watford Harriers 749
FS 94 31 31:37 1540 Tina Le Dacorum & Tring F35 11 44 6 Bearbrook 174 6 Handy Cross RC 540
FS 96 32 31:39 1855 Sarah Buck Redway Runners F35 12 43 7 Handy Cross RC 101 7 Purple Patch Runners 415
FS 98 33 31:46 1894 Lynn Garricks Bearbrook F45 10 42 8 Maidenhead 94 8 Maidenhead 347
FS 103 34 32:14 1549 Caroline Smart Dacorum & Tring F35 13 41 9 Queens Park Harriers 68 9 Thame Runners 310
FS 106 35 32:26 2049 Rebecca Biegel Banbury Harriers F45 11 40 10 Thame Runners 56 10 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 263
FS 108 36 32:31 1779 Caroline Shrimpton Maidenhead F35 14 39 11 Leighton Buzzard Tri 32 11 Leighton Buzzard Tri 213
FS 109 37 32:35 2012 Shelley Bennett Thame Runners F45 12 38 12 Alchester RC 205
FS 113 38 32:49 2073 Jacqueline Ing Handy Cross RC FS 11 37 13 Queens Park Harriers 163
FS 115 39 32:53 1795 Sam Thornton Maidenhead F45 13 36 14 Stevenage & N Herts 85
FS 117 40 32:57 1847 Kerry Cooper Redway Runners F35 15 35 15 Abingdon 61
FS 119 41 33:03 1852 Caroline Beechey Redway Runners F55 2 34 16 Brackley & District 56
FS 120 42 33:11 1544 Clare Hunt Dacorum & Tring FS 12 33 17 Cookham RC 21
FS 122 43 33:15 2169 Diane Sandover Leighton Buzzard Tri F55 3 32 18 Bicester AC 17
FS 123 44 33:18 2071 Ellen Fulcher Handy Cross RC F45 14 31 19 Biggleswade AC 0
FS 124 45 33:23 2109 Danielle Howe Queens Park Harriers FS 13 30 20 Bracknell 0
FS 126 46 33:26 1844 Sam Downton Redway Runners F45 15 29 21 Higham Harriers 0
FS 127 47 33:33 1820 Lisa Duggan Redway Runners F35 16 28 22 Olney Runners 0
FS 129 48 33:48 1650 Christine  Dearman Watford Harriers F45 16 27 23 Wellingborough 0
FS 130 49 33:50 2016 Hayley Parry Thame Runners FS 14 26 24 Wycombe Phoenix 0
FS 132 50 33:57 1985 Sharon Davidson Purple Patch Runners FS 15 25
FS 133 51 34:18 2075 Charlotte Keating Handy Cross RC F35 17 24
FS 134 52 34:27 2047 Lisa Ansell Banbury Harriers F35 18 23
FS 137 53 34:34 1900 Helen White Bearbrook F35 19 22
FS 142 54 34:56 1851 Laura Davis Redway Runners FS 16 21
FS 144 55 35:04 1849 Constance Hobbs Redway Runners FS 17 20
FS 145 56 35:07 1777 Leila Oliver Maidenhead F35 20 19
FS 151 57 36:05 2011 Amanda Sturdy Thame Runners F35 21 18
FS 153 58 36:45 1529 Penny Wallduck Dacorum & Tring F45 17 17
FS 154 59 36:46 1532 Denise Burford Dacorum & Tring F35 22 16
FS 158 60 37:05 1531 Michelle Ashwell Dacorum & Tring F35 23 15
FS 161 61 38:00 1906 Pat Banert Bearbrook F45 18 14
FS 164 62 38:22 2409 Rebecca White Dacorum & Tring F35 24 13
FS 166 63 38:24 1571 Pat Hayball Dacorum & Tring F45 19 12
FS 168 64 38:46 1883 Corinne Ricciardi Bearbrook F45 20 11
FS 169 65 39:31 1694 Jayne Turnley Watford Harriers F45 21 10
FS 170 66 39:40 1859 Leigh Steer Redway Runners F45 22 9
FS 171 67 39:47 1893 Sarah Corcoran Bearbrook F35 25 8
FS 174 68 40:15 1857 Angela Mulligan Redway Runners FS 18 7
FS 177 69 40:52 2404 Leah Sill Dacorum & Tring F35 26 6
FS 178 70 40:58 2491 Emma Donovan Dacorum & Tring FS 19 5
FS 180 71 42:03 1860 Annete Smyth Redway Runners F45 23 4
FS 182 72 44:07 1522 Alexis Bunce Dacorum & Tring F35 27 3
FS 183 73 45:00 1838 Debbie Dickinson Redway Runners F45 24 2
FS 186 74 48:44 1831 Burti Montagu-Leon Redway Runners F35 28 1
Under 17/20 Women Under 17/20 Women After 4 Rounds
F20 2 1 21:44 2045 Emily Thompson Banbury Harriers F17 1 13 1 Wycombe Phoenix 30 1 Bracknell 96
F20 5 2 22:06 1601 Hannah Barnard Bracknell F17 2 12 2 Stevenage & N Herts 15 1 Wycombe Phoenix 96
F20 12 3 23:17 1467 Natasha Taylor Wycombe Phoenix F17 3 11 3 Banbury Harriers 13 3 Banbury Harriers 65
F20 16 4 23:33 1469 Emma Delgado Wycombe Phoenix F20 1 10 4 Bracknell 12 4 Stevenage & N Herts 48
F20 21 5 24:04 1466 Megan Styles Wycombe Phoenix F17 4 9 5 Maidenhead 11 5 Maidenhead 32
F20 24 6 24:51 1783 Polly Batstone Maidenhead F17 5 8 6 Dacorum & Tring 7 6 Dacorum & Tring 24
F20 27 7 25:00 1510 Grace C Birdseye Dacorum & Tring F17 6 7
F20 30 8 25:28 2482 Zoe Thompson Stevenage & N Herts F17 7 6
F20 31 9 25:30 1732 Sarah Feely Stevenage & N Herts F20 2 5
F20 44 10 27:12 1753 Lisa Barber Stevenage & N Herts F17 8 4
F20 48 11 28:50 1724 Georgia Reed Stevenage & N Herts F17 9 3
F20 49 12 28:52 1784 Grace Goldfinch Maidenhead F17 10 2
F20 53 13 36:08 1801 Jessica Williams Maidenhead F17 11 1
Under 15 Girls Under 15 Girls After 4 Rounds
F15 3 1 15:19 1585 Sophie Poole Bracknell F15 27 1 Bracknell 72 1 Bracknell 350
F15 13 2 16:10 2037 Tia Williams Banbury Harriers F15 26 2 Wycombe Phoenix 59 2 Wycombe Phoenix 276
F15 18 3 16:27 1586 Stephanie Poole Bracknell F15 25 3 Maidenhead 47 3 Maidenhead 206
F15 21 4 16:33 1785 Abbie Jones Maidenhead F15 24 4 Bicester AC 33 4 Dacorum & Tring 169
F15 25 5 16:50 1443 Ana Montgomery Wycombe Phoenix F15 23 5 Stevenage & N Herts 28 5 Stevenage & N Herts 136
F15 26 6 16:51 2265 Amy Gould Bicester AC F15 22 6 Banbury Harriers 26 6 Bicester AC 122
F15 28 7 16:55 1739 Kate Saunders Stevenage & N Herts F15 21 7 Cookham RC 15 7 Watford Harriers 92
F15 29 8 16:58 1595 Ella D'Abreo Bracknell F15 20 8 Olney Runners 12 8 Banbury Harriers 83
F15 30 9 16:59 1444 Maisie Pennant Wycombe Phoenix F15 19 9 Watford Harriers 12 9 Cookham RC 62
F15 33 10 17:10 1608 Faye Smith Bracknell F15 18 10 Olney Runners 47
F15 34 11 17:12 1436 Mia Waterhouse Wycombe Phoenix F15 17
F15 38 12 17:38 1603 Marie Halliday Bracknell F15 16
F15 40 13 17:40 1786 Amy Reike Maidenhead F15 15
F15 42 14 17:43 1438 Emma Styles Wycombe Phoenix F15 14
F15 43 15 17:43 1926 Beth Murray Cookham RC F15 13
F15 44 16 17:49 2213 Kimberley Shelley Olney Runners F15 12
F15 47 17 18:07 2266 Molly Acton Bicester AC F15 11
F15 50 18 18:16 1437 Amelia Jarvis Wycombe Phoenix F15 10
F15 52 19 18:35 1664 Emma Salter Watford Harriers F15 9
F15 58 20 19:06 1797 Lucy Thornton Maidenhead F15 8
F15 60 21 19:13 1802 Jessica Dibley Maidenhead F15 7
F15 61 22 19:15 1726 Erin Oliver Stevenage & N Herts F15 6
F15 63 23 19:18 1804 Harriet Graham Maidenhead F15 5
F15 65 24 19:25 1789 Laura House Maidenhead F15 4
F15 66 25 19:36 1681 Charlotte Glenister Watford Harriers F15 3
F15 72 26 21:29 1925 Imogen Shaw Cookham RC F15 2
F15 73 27 22:59 1725 Abigail Pickard Stevenage & N Herts F15 1
Under 13 Girls Under 13 Girls After 4 Rounds
F13 1 1 11:36 1448 Kirsten Stilwell Wycombe Phoenix F13 25 1 Wycombe Phoenix 61 1 Wycombe Phoenix 259
F13 4 2 12:12 2274 Millie Couzens Bicester AC F13 24 2 Bracknell 50 2 Bracknell 219
F13 5 3 12:26 1613 Susie Mair Bracknell F13 23 3 Stevenage & N Herts 46 3 Dacorum & Tring 172
F13 6 4 12:32 1710 Lucy Taylor Stevenage & N Herts F13 22 4 Dacorum & Tring 37 4 Stevenage & N Herts 153
F13 8 5 12:37 1746 Bluebell Cooke Stevenage & N Herts F13 21 5 Watford Harriers 27 5 Bicester AC 114
F13 9 6 12:38 2202 Beth Darwent Abingdon F13 20 6 Bicester AC 24 6 Wellingborough 104
F13 13 7 12:57 1449 Emily Sanderson Wycombe Phoenix F13 19 7 Abingdon 20 7 Watford Harriers 103
F13 14 8 13:01 1700 Grace Ingles Watford Harriers F13 18 8 Cookham RC 4 8 Abingdon 89
F13 16 9 13:06 1451 Izzie  Wijsman Wycombe Phoenix F13 17 9 Wellingborough 1 9 Cookham RC 35
F13 19 10 13:22 1517 Amy Cassidy Dacorum & Tring F13 16 10 Maidenhead 20
F13 20 11 13:24 1582 Georgia Ballard Bracknell F13 15 11 Biggleswade AC 8
F13 22 12 13:27 1416 Megan Harris Wycombe Phoenix F13 14 12 Banbury Harriers 1
F13 30 13 13:38 1454 Maddy Wood Wycombe Phoenix F13 13
F13 31 14 13:40 1616 Francesca Blackwell Bracknell F13 12
F13 32 15 13:50 2498 Evie Cliverd Dacorum & Tring F13 11
F13 33 16 13:54 2495 Izzy Painter Dacorum & Tring F13 10
F13 46 17 14:37 1658 Jessica Hill Watford Harriers F13 9
F13 47 18 14:40 1505 Emma To Dacorum & Tring F13 8
F13 48 19 14:42 1584 Anya Froggatt Bracknell F13 7
F13 54 20 14:53 1456 Ella Griffin Wycombe Phoenix F13 6
F13 61 21 15:18 1615 Loryn Doyle Bracknell F13 5
F13 62 22 15:19 1939 Zoe Allanson Cookham RC F13 4
F13 64 23 15:28 1727 Katie Thompson Stevenage & N Herts F13 3
F13 70 24 16:26 1458 Mia Cadell Wycombe Phoenix F13 2
F13 74 25 16:39 2305 Niamh Davern Wellingborough F13 1