Chiltern League Division 1 - Campbell Park, Milton Keynes - 13 February 2016
Overall After 5 Rounds
1 Marshall Milton Keynes 2932 1 Marshall Milton Keynes 15412
2 Bedford & County 2504 2 Bedford & County 14025
3 Chiltern Harriers 2411 3 Chiltern Harriers 12170
4 St Albans Striders 2274 4 St Albans Striders 11321
5 Leighton Buzzard 2216 5 Leighton Buzzard 10253
6 Vale of Aylesbury 1903 6 Vale of Aylesbury 9981
7 Gade Valley Harriers 1619 7 Windsor, S, E&H 9845
8 Tring Running Club 1608 8 Harrow 9385
9 Oxford City 1577 9 Tring Running Club 7487
10 Silson Joggers 1559 10 Gade Valley Harriers 7420
11 Harrow 1437 11 Luton 7060
12 Windsor, S, E&H 1406 12 Oxford City 7050
13 Headington RR 1182 13 Silson Joggers 6569
14 Luton 1022 14 Headington RR 6508
Male After 5 Rounds
1 Marshall Milton Keynes 2202 1 Marshall Milton Keynes 11430
2 Leighton Buzzard 1880 2 Bedford & County 10164
3 Bedford & County 1836 3 Leighton Buzzard 8528
4 St Albans Striders 1725 4 Chiltern Harriers 8398
5 Chiltern Harriers 1673 5 Harrow 8286
6 Oxford City 1474 6 St Albans Striders 8066
7 Vale of Aylesbury 1444 7 Vale of Aylesbury 7538
8 Gade Valley Harriers 1324 8 Windsor, S, E&H 7000
9 Harrow 1319 9 Tring Running Club Running Club 6083
10 Tring Running Club Running Club 1318 10 Gade Valley Harriers 5904
11 Silson Joggers 1239 11 Oxford City 5752
12 Windsor, S, E&H 1109 12 Silson Joggers 5100
13 Headington RR 897 13 Headington RR 4955
14 Luton 711 14 Luton 4553
Female After 5 Rounds
1 Chiltern Harriers 738 1 Marshall Milton Keynes 3982
2 Marshall Milton Keynes 730 2 Bedford & County 3861
3 Bedford & County 668 3 Chiltern Harriers 3772
4 St Albans Striders 549 4 St Albans Striders 3255
5 Vale of Aylesbury 459 5 Windsor, S, E&H 2845
6 Leighton Buzzard 336 6 Luton 2507
7 Silson Joggers 320 7 Vale of Aylesbury 2443
8 Luton 311 8 Leighton Buzzard 1725
9 Windsor, S, E&H 297 9 Headington RR 1553
10 Gade Valley Harriers 295 10 Gade Valley Harriers 1516
11 Tring Running Club Running Club 290 11 Silson Joggers 1469
12 Headington RR 285 12 Tring Running Club Running Club 1404
13 Harrow 118 13 Oxford City 1298
14 Oxford City 103 14 Harrow 1099
Seniors After 5 Rounds
1 Marshall Milton Keynes 2218 1 Marshall Milton Keynes 11213
2 Leighton Buzzard 2049 2 Bedford & County 9784
3 St Albans Striders 1983 3 Leighton Buzzard 9197
4 Bedford & County 1815 4 St Albans Striders 8853
5 Chiltern Harriers 1680 5 Chiltern Harriers 8231
6 Vale of Aylesbury 1621 6 Vale of Aylesbury 8082
7 Gade Valley Harriers 1619 7 Harrow 7501
8 Tring Running Club Running Club 1608 8 Tring Running Club Running Club 7485
9 Oxford City 1534 9 Gade Valley Harriers 7420
10 Silson Joggers 1415 10 Windsor, S, E&H 7380
11 Harrow 1227 11 Headington RR 6508
12 Headington RR 1182 12 Oxford City 6331
13 Windsor, S, E&H 1066 13 Silson Joggers 5761
14 Luton 725 14 Luton 5194
Juniors After 5 Rounds
1 Chiltern Harriers 731 1 Bedford & County 4241
2 Marshall Milton Keynes 714 2 Marshall Milton Keynes 4199
3 Bedford & County 689 3 Chiltern Harriers 3939
4 Windsor, S, E&H 340 4 St Albans Striders 2468
5 Luton 297 5 Windsor, S, E&H 2465
6 St Albans Striders 291 6 Vale of Aylesbury 1899
7 Vale of Aylesbury 282 7 Harrow 1884
8 Harrow 210 8 Luton 1866
9 Leighton Buzzard 167 9 Leighton Buzzard 1056
10 Silson Joggers 144 10 Silson Joggers 808
11 Oxford City 43 11 Oxford City 719
12 Gade Valley Harriers 0 12 Tring Running Club Running Club 5
13 Headington RR 0 13 Gade Valley Harriers 0
14 Tring Running Club Running Club 0 14 Headington RR 0
Cat Mob Div Senior Men Points Senior Men Team After 5 Rounds
MS 2 1 27:45 2805 Steve Tuttle Marshall Milton Keynes MS 1 216 1 Marshall Milton Keynes 1860 1 Marshall Milton Keynes 9316
MS 3 2 28:01 928 Daniel Woodgate Luton MS 2 215 2 Leighton Buzzard 1797 2 Bedford & County 8044
MS 4 3 28:29 1023 Simon Millett Windsor, S, E&H MS 3 214 3 St Albans Striders 1656 3 Leighton Buzzard 7935
MS 5 4 28:37 2440 Josh Lunn Bedford & County MS 4 213 4 Bedford & County 1524 4 Harrow 7349
MS 6 5 28:39 529 Tom Crouch St Albans Striders MS 5 212 5 Oxford City 1474 5 St Albans Striders 7149
MS 7 6 28:41 1316 Simon Fisher Oxford City MS 6 211 6 Vale of Aylesbury 1342 6 Tring Running Club Running Club 7078
MS 8 7 28:41 481 Paul Adams St Albans Striders MS 7 210 7 Chiltern Harriers 1324 7 Vale of Aylesbury 6590
MS 9 8 28:45 1327 Maxwell Robinson Oxford City MS 8 209 8 Gade Valley Harriers 1324 8 Chiltern Harriers 6437
MS 11 9 28:53 824 Jim Cooper Harrow M40 1 208 9 Tring Running Club Running Club 1318 9 Windsor, S, E&H 5954
MS 12 10 28:56 2433 Andrew Inskip Bedford & County MS 9 207 10 Harrow 1227 10 Gade Valley Harriers 5904
MS 14 11 29:00 1312 Les Newelll Oxford City MS 10 206 11 Silson Joggers 1191 11 Oxford City 5752
MS 15 12 29:04 1074 Adam Moore Windsor, S, E&H M20 1 205 12 Windsor, S, E&H 969 12 Headington RR 4955
MS 16 13 29:09 2382 Elliot Hind Leighton Buzzard MS 11 204 13 Headington RR 897 13 Silson Joggers 4705
MS 17 14 29:12 339 Stephen Headley Bedford & County M20 2 203 14 Luton 589 14 Luton 3572
MS 18 15 29:12 1326 Aaron Burgess Oxford City MS 12 202 Under 20 Men After 5 Rounds
MS 19 16 29:19 1026 Blake Moore Windsor, S, E&H M20 3 201 1 Windsor, S, E&H 591 1 Marshall Milton Keynes 2467
MS 21 17 29:24 1276 Luke Delderfield Tring Running Club MS 13 200 2 Marshall Milton Keynes 392 2 Windsor, S, E&H 2326
MS 22 18 29:29 5 Chris Hearn Marshall Milton Keynes MS 14 199 3 St Albans Striders 312 3 Luton 1583
MS 23 19 29:40 1266 Ross Langley Tring Running Club MS 15 198 4 Bedford & County 203 4 Bedford & County 1526
MS 25 20 29:43 17 Charles Wheeler Marshall Milton Keynes M20 4 197 5 Luton 182 5 Chiltern Harriers 1524
MS 27 21 30:04 302 Nick Hughes Chiltern Harriers M40 2 196 6 Leighton Buzzard 161 6 St Albans Striders 1211
MS 28 22 30:07 18 George Wheeler Marshall Milton Keynes M20 5 195 7 Vale of Aylesbury 151 7 Leighton Buzzard 689
MS 29 23 30:07 25 Graham Jones Marshall Milton Keynes MS 16 194 8 Gade Valley Harriers 145 8 Vale of Aylesbury 678
MS 30 24 30:09 1221 Mark Crabtree Gade Valley Harriers MS 17 193 9 Chiltern Harriers 126 9 Tring Running Club 456
MS 32 25 30:16 2819 Craig Emmerson Bedford & County MS 18 192 10 Silson Joggers 88 10 Silson Joggers 319
MS 33 26 30:18 828 Matt Judson Harrow MS 19 191 11 Harrow 239
MS 34 27 30:19 817 Ian Grimshaw Leighton Buzzard M40 3 190 12 Oxford City 147
MS 35 28 30:25 804 Peter Mackrell Leighton Buzzard MS 20 189 13 Gade Valley Harriers 145
MS 36 29 30:28 6 Ross Threlfall Marshall Milton Keynes MS 21 188 Veteran Men After 5 Rounds
MS 37 30 30:35 810 Andy Inchley Leighton Buzzard MS 22 187 1 Harrow 723 1 Harrow 3248
MS 38 31 30:39 762 Glen Turner Leighton Buzzard MS 23 186 2 Vale of Aylesbury 645 2 Vale of Aylesbury 3030
MS 39 32 30:40 1094 Bill Hughes Windsor, S, E&H M20 6 185 3 Headington RR 621 3 Leighton Buzzard 2762
MS 40 33 30:49 650 Chris Wood  Silson Joggers MS 24 184 4 Chiltern Harriers 602 4 Gade Valley Harriers 2661
MS 41 34 30:52 1314 Ryan Meredith Oxford City MS 25 183 5 Leighton Buzzard 592 5 Chiltern Harriers 2642
MS 43 35 31:03 922 Rhys Lewis Luton M20 7 182 6 St Albans Striders 579 6 Headington RR 2544
MS 45 36 31:06 508 Joe Dunn St Albans Striders MS 26 181 7 Gade Valley Harriers 576 7 St Albans Striders 2436
MS 46 37 31:07 1367 Fergus Campbell Headington RR M40 4 180 8 Silson Joggers 492 8 Tring Running Club 2286
MS 47 38 31:14 2388 Tom Inchley Leighton Buzzard MS 27 179 9 Tring Running Club 467 9 Marshall Milton Keynes 2154
MS 48 39 31:17 822 Alan Wray Harrow M40 5 178 10 Marshall Milton Keynes 441 10 Silson Joggers 2026
MS 49 40 31:18 12 Josh Lyman Marshall Milton Keynes MS 28 177 11 Oxford City 400 11 Bedford & County 1930
MS 51 41 31:23 813 Billy Mead Leighton Buzzard MS 29 176 12 Bedford & County 262 12 Oxford City 1906
MS 53 42 31:25 602 Paddy Brice St Albans Striders M40 6 175 13 Luton 192 13 Luton 690
MS 54 43 31:26 494 Jacob Hine St Albans Striders M20 8 174 14 Windsor, S, E&H 0 14 Windsor, S, E&H 142
MS 55 44 31:31 1165 Rob Taylor Vale of Aylesbury M40 7 173
MS 56 45 31:37 2835 James Tuttle Marshall Milton Keynes MS 30 172
MS 58 46 31:42 357 Rob Harris Bedford & County MS 31 171
MS 60 47 31:44 1228 Richard Coles Gade Valley Harriers M40 8 170
MS 62 48 31:46 830 Graeme Jones Harrow M40 9 169
MS 63 49 31:48 841 Chris Jones Harrow M40 10 168
MS 65 50 31:50 312 James Repper Chiltern Harriers M40 11 167
MS 66 51 31:50 2381 Ben Corfield Leighton Buzzard MS 32 166
MS 67 52 31:53 8 Mark Palser Marshall Milton Keynes MS 33 165
MS 68 53 31:57 1022 Daniel Morgan Windsor, S, E&H MS 34 164
MS 70 54 32:03 1158 David Maisey Vale of Aylesbury M40 12 163
MS 72 55 32:10 827 Mark Cursons Harrow M50 1 162
MS 73 56 32:14 816 Charlie Mead Leighton Buzzard M20 9 161
MS 74 57 32:15 1117 Declan Hamblin Vale of Aylesbury M40 13 160
MS 75 58 32:16 761 Chris George Leighton Buzzard MS 35 159
MS 76 59 32:18 316 Tom Dixon Chiltern Harriers MS 36 158
MS 77 60 32:21 19 Steve Herring Marshall Milton Keynes M40 14 157
MS 79 61 32:25 1134 Sean Wilson Vale of Aylesbury MS 37 156
MS 82 62 32:31 811 Tim Inchley Leighton Buzzard M40 15 155
MS 83 63 32:32 643 Steve Lincoln Silson Joggers MS 38 154
MS 84 64 32:40 1388 Antony Hopwood Headington RR M40 16 153
MS 86 65 32:45 2334 Nigel Bunn Tring Running Club M50 2 152
MS 87 66 32:54 1156 James Davis Vale of Aylesbury M20 10 151
MS 88 67 32:55 603 Jim King St Albans Striders M40 17 150
MS 89 68 32:57 1157 Mark Richards Vale of Aylesbury M40 18 149
MS 90 69 32:57 600 Mike Bridge St Albans Striders MS 39 148
MS 91 70 32:58 1362 Richard Skilbeck Headington RR M40 19 147
MS 92 71 32:58 1272 Nick Williams Tring Running Club MS 40 146
MS 93 72 33:00 1223 Matthew Ashby Gade Valley Harriers M20 11 145
MS 94 73 33:03 313 Andrew Wiseall Chiltern Harriers MS 41 144
MS 96 74 33:08 1213 Edward Price Gade Valley Harriers M40 20 143
MS 97 75 33:09 2438 Erwan Weber Bedford & County MS 42 142
MS 98 76 33:09 1370 Andy Phelps Headington RR M50 3 141
MS 99 77 33:15 1214 Guy Woollett Gade Valley Harriers M40 21 140
MS 100 78 33:17 736 Matt Wootton Silson Joggers M40 22 139
MS 101 79 33:19 482 Edward Anders St Albans Striders M20 12 138
MS 102 80 33:27 809 James Bell Leighton Buzzard M40 23 137
MS 103 81 33:30 518 John Ockenden St Albans Striders MS 43 136
MS 105 82 33:32 318 Derek Brown Chiltern Harriers M50 4 135
MS 106 83 33:33 2436 Alex Bellew Bedford & County MS 44 134
MS 107 84 33:37 806 Sam Dear Leighton Buzzard MS 45 133
MS 109 85 33:39 490 Graham Foster St Albans Striders M50 5 132
MS 110 86 33:40 21 Jeremy Vick Marshall Milton Keynes MS 46 131
MS 111 87 33:41 353 Andy Blair Bedford & County M50 6 130
MS 113 88 33:44 807 Adam Haylock Leighton Buzzard MS 47 129
MS 114 89 33:49 1118 Lewis Meredith Vale of Aylesbury MS 48 128
MS 115 90 33:54 641 Simon Woodward Silson Joggers M40 24 127
MS 118 91 34:04 323 Toby Smith Chiltern Harriers M20 13 126
MS 120 92 34:05 1313 Rob Webster Oxford City M50 7 125
MS 121 93 34:07 1365 Roger Thetford Headington RR M50 8 124
MS 123 94 34:14 1219 Jon Roberts Gade Valley Harriers M40 25 123
MS 124 95 34:14 487 Craig Dowie St Albans Striders M40 26 122
MS 125 96 34:15 317 Neil Brown Chiltern Harriers MS 49 121
MS 126 97 34:19 27 Ian Wood Marshall Milton Keynes MS 50 120
MS 127 98 34:21 2844 Mark Field Leighton Buzzard MS 51 119
MS 128 99 34:22 2822 Tom Sayer Tring Running Club MS 52 118
MS 129 100 34:23 647 Richard Francis Silson Joggers MS 53 117
MS 130 101 34:26 924 Dan Winfield Luton M40 27 116
MS 131 102 34:31 483 Colin Braybrook St Albans Striders M50 9 115
MS 132 103 34:35 2813 Nick Pacey Silson Joggers M50 10 114
MS 134 104 34:42 1207 Bill Hawes Gade Valley Harriers M40 28 113
MS 135 105 34:45 652 Jim Darcy Silson Joggers M50 11 112
MS 136 106 34:46 38 Andrew Wasdell Marshall Milton Keynes M40 29 111
MS 139 107 34:51 808 Warren Rose Leighton Buzzard M40 30 110
MS 140 108 34:51 2329 Greg O'calaghan Tring Running Club M40 31 109
MS 141 109 34:55 1350 Richard Grant Oxford City M60 1 108
MS 142 110 35:00 1202 Andrew Wells Gade Valley Harriers MS 54 107
MS 143 111 35:02 45 Michael Prest Marshall Milton Keynes MS 55 106
MS 144 112 35:04 1280 Paul Allen Tring Running Club M50 12 105
MS 145 113 35:05 281 Kingsley Nanton Chiltern Harriers M40 32 104
MS 146 114 35:06 1351 Stewart Thorp Oxford City M60 2 103
MS 147 115 35:12 341 Jim Black Bedford & County M40 33 102
MS 148 116 35:12 1278 Kevin Fielding Tring Running Club M40 34 101
MS 150 117 35:16 815 Nick Clay Leighton Buzzard M50 13 100
MS 151 118 35:17 1273 Keith Preedy Tring Running Club M50 14 99
MS 152 119 35:20 22 Chris Finister Marshall Milton Keynes M40 35 98
MS 153 120 35:29 1366 Alan Darbyshire Headington RR M50 15 97
MS 154 121 35:32 1236 Thomas North Gade Valley Harriers M40 36 96
MS 156 122 35:36 305 Jon Taylor Chiltern Harriers MS 56 95
MS 157 123 35:36 1260 Phil Robbins Gade Valley Harriers MS 57 94
MS 158 124 35:41 1127 Steve Hutson Vale of Aylesbury MS 58 93
MS 159 125 35:42 1215 James Birnie Gade Valley Harriers M40 37 92
MS 160 126 35:45 2460 Ross Wood Marshall Milton Keynes MS 59 91
MS 161 127 35:46 1308 Steve Long Tring Running Club M50 16 90
MS 162 128 35:48 1233 Stephen Newing Gade Valley Harriers MS 60 89
MS 163 129 35:53 657 Ali Ferrie Silson Joggers M20 14 88
MS 164 130 35:55 1204 Andy Norton Gade Valley Harriers M40 38 87
MS 166 131 36:01 503 Anthony Nicolson St Albans Striders M40 39 86
MS 167 132 36:04 1150 Henry Edwardes-Evans Vale of Aylesbury M50 17 85
MS 168 133 36:09 1115 Philip Corbett Vale of Aylesbury MS 61 84
MS 170 134 36:15 651 Alex Douglas Silson Joggers MS 62 83
MS 172 135 36:22 1307 Alan Whelan Tring Running Club M50 18 82
MS 173 136 36:23 833 Jason Kabel Harrow M40 40 81
MS 174 137 36:24 509 Seb Rowe St Albans Striders M40 41 80
MS 178 138 36:34 40 Robby Taylor Marshall Milton Keynes MS 63 79
MS 180 139 36:36 280 Hywel Thomas Chiltern Harriers M50 19 78
MS 181 140 36:37 23 Jack Comerford Marshall Milton Keynes MS 64 77
MS 186 141 36:50 1211 Dean Porter Gade Valley Harriers MS 65 76
MS 187 142 36:59 42 Martin Brent Marshall Milton Keynes M50 20 75
MS 188 143 37:05 1301 Kevin Harding Tring Running Club M50 21 74
MS 189 144 37:07 656 Stewart Shears Silson Joggers M40 42 73
MS 190 145 37:09 803 Gareth Bird Leighton Buzzard M40 43 72
MS 191 146 37:09 2324 Ian Gower Tring Running Club M40 44 71
MS 192 147 37:11 826 Keith Foley Harrow M40 45 70
MS 194 148 37:18 492 Martin Halling St Albans Striders M50 22 69
MS 195 149 37:19 1119 Matthew Insley Vale of Aylesbury M40 46 68
MS 196 150 37:19 320 David Breingan Chiltern Harriers M40 47 67
MS 198 151 37:19 663 Kevin Reboul Silson Joggers M50 23 66
MS 200 152 37:23 601 Gareth Beavis St Albans Striders MS 66 65
MS 201 153 37:24 1321 Asghar Ali Oxford City M50 24 64
MS 204 154 37:33 1352 John Exley Oxford City M60 3 63
MS 207 155 37:40 1235 Andy Cook Gade Valley Harriers M50 25 62
MS 209 156 37:43 659 Adrian Jelley Silson Joggers M40 48 61
MS 211 157 37:50 1300 John O'keeffe Tring Running Club MS 67 60
MS 212 158 37:51 2323 Jon Salmon Tring Running Club M50 26 59
MS 214 159 37:59 2847 Ben Scott St Albans Striders MS 68 58
MS 216 160 38:02 819 Stuart Dimmock Leighton Buzzard M40 49 57
MS 217 161 38:05 1264 Rick Ansell Tring Running Club M50 27 56
MS 220 162 38:11 926 Alan Daglish Luton M60 4 55
MS 221 163 38:14 1231 Simon Geary Gade Valley Harriers M40 50 54
MS 223 164 38:23 1208 Anthony Willcox Gade Valley Harriers MS 69 53
MS 224 165 38:26 1275 Clive Cohen Tring Running Club M50 28 52
MS 225 166 38:28 31 Kelvin Smith Marshall Milton Keynes M60 5 51
MS 226 167 38:29 2821 Phil Roger Tring Running Club MS 70 50
MS 228 168 38:30 1132 Nick Perry Vale of Aylesbury M40 51 49
MS 229 169 38:32 732 David Coates Silson Joggers M50 29 48
MS 230 170 38:32 1232 Robert Bowler Gade Valley Harriers M50 30 47
MS 233 171 38:54 1354 Roy Treadwell Oxford City M60 6 46
MS 235 172 39:01 653 Paul King Silson Joggers MS 71 45
MS 237 173 39:04 1125 Alan Roberts Vale of Aylesbury M50 31 44
MS 239 174 39:06 1364 Neville Baker Headington RR M60 7 43
MS 241 175 39:10 818 David Killick Leighton Buzzard M40 52 42
MS 244 176 39:13 648 Matt Spenceley Silson Joggers MS 72 41
MS 246 177 39:20 734 Matt Laws Silson Joggers MS 73 40
MS 248 178 39:30 642 Andy Hoare Silson Joggers M50 32 39
MS 249 179 39:41 660 Richard Popiel Silson Joggers M50 33 38
MS 250 180 39:46 739 Mark Armstrong Silson Joggers MS 74 37
MS 251 181 39:49 46 Douglas Yabsley Marshall Milton Keynes M40 53 36
MS 252 182 39:53 2833 Mervyn Phillips Marshall Milton Keynes M50 34 35
MS 254 183 39:58 48 Paul Mason Marshall Milton Keynes M60 8 34
MS 256 184 40:10 2328 Matt Kingston Tring Running Club MS 75 33
MS 259 185 40:30 1263 John Manning Tring Running Club M60 9 32
MS 260 186 40:34 820 Chris Dimmock Leighton Buzzard M40 54 31
MS 261 187 40:37 351 Mick Russell Bedford & County M60 10 30
MS 265 188 40:47 1209 Dave Wise Gade Valley Harriers M40 55 29
MS 266 189 40:48 488 Paul Durbin St Albans Striders M50 35 28
MS 267 190 40:50 738 Paul Rose Silson Joggers M50 36 27
MS 269 191 41:00 32 Dave Findel-Hawkins Marshall Milton Keynes M60 11 26
MS 271 192 41:05 1269 Andy Collings Tring Running Club M40 56 25
MS 275 193 41:17 2834 Jason Carvalho Marshall Milton Keynes MS 76 24
MS 276 194 41:20 1216 James Thomson Gade Valley Harriers MS 77 23
MS 278 195 41:26 506 Jim Simpson St Albans Striders M50 37 22
MS 282 196 41:34 1210 Dean Kidd Gade Valley Harriers MS 78 21
MS 283 197 41:36 655 Bob Kellam Silson Joggers MS 79 20
MS 285 198 41:48 2454 Steve Martin Marshall Milton Keynes MS 80 19
MS 286 199 41:49 2480 Tim Mitchell Luton M40 57 18
MS 287 200 42:18 34 Mark Childs Marshall Milton Keynes M50 38 17
MS 288 201 42:31 733 David Jarrett Silson Joggers M50 39 16
MS 291 202 42:50 798 Mark Haynes Leighton Buzzard M40 58 15
MS 297 203 43:47 2842 Andrew Maher St Albans Striders M40 59 14
MS 299 204 44:03 496 Michael Jack St Albans Striders M50 40 13
MS 301 205 44:25 1371 Philip Lister Headington RR M60 12 12
MS 304 206 45:01 737 Paul Holmes Silson Joggers MS 81 11
MS 305 207 45:01 49 Peter Tye Marshall Milton Keynes M40 60 10
MS 306 208 45:16 1270 Brian Leyton Tring Running Club M60 13 9
MS 310 209 45:52 311 Trevor Brawn Chiltern Harriers M60 14 8
MS 312 210 46:17 801 Fred Watt Leighton Buzzard M60 15 7
MS 313 211 46:24 2340 Ken Doublas Tring Running Club M50 41 6
MS 319 212 48:06 1203 Andy Newing Gade Valley Harriers M40 61 5
MS 321 213 48:27 2806 David Morley Silson Joggers M40 62 4
MS 326 214 50:44 929 Paul Brooks Luton M50 42 3
MS 327 215 52:12 645 Tim Hullett Silson Joggers M60 16 2
MS 330 216 57:24 2846 Martyn Cartwright Chiltern Harriers M60 17 1
Under 17 Men Under 17 Men After 5 Rounds
M17 1 1 19:02 430 Benjamin Davies Bedford & County 27 1 Bedford & County 84 1 Bedford & County 528
M17 2 2 19:06 269 Will Perkin Chiltern Harriers 26 2 Chiltern Harriers 80 2 Chiltern Harriers 478
M17 3 3 19:16 77 Alfred Yabsley Marshall Milton Keynes 25 3 Marshall Milton Keynes 78 3 Marshall Milton Keynes 446
M17 4 4 19:29 2468 Conrad Webber Marshall Milton Keynes 24 4 Vale of Aylesbury 26 4 Windsor, S, E&H 256
M17 6 5 19:41 2472 Dom Menzies Bedford & County 23 5 St Albans Striders 19 5 Vale of Aylesbury 124
M17 7 6 19:54 2471 Izaak Wright Bedford & County 22 6 Windsor, S, E&H 18 6 Luton 78
M17 8 7 20:07 270 Richard Slade Chiltern Harriers 21 7 Luton 7 7 St Albans Striders 69
M17 9 8 20:10 1159 Harri Kane Vale of Aylesbury 20 8 Harrow 5 8 Leighton Buzzard 37
M17 10 9 20:11 532 Ben Clarke St Albans Striders 19 9 Harrow 24
M17 11 10 20:17 271 Samuel Howell Chiltern Harriers 18 10 Tring Running Club 5
M17 12 11 20:22 1020 Matt Hinde Windsor, S, E&H 17
M17 13 12 20:24 2395 James Minter Marshall Milton Keynes 16
M17 15 13 20:31 278 Robert Hall Chiltern Harriers 15
M17 16 14 20:37 272 William Brown Chiltern Harriers 14
M17 17 15 20:54 104 Ewan Forsythe Marshall Milton Keynes 13
M17 18 16 20:54 431 Ryan Ward Bedford & County 12
M17 19 17 21:00 268 Harry Kettle Chiltern Harriers 11
M17 21 18 21:10 386 Callum Mullins Bedford & County 10
M17 22 19 21:22 393 Will Forster Bedford & County 9
M17 24 20 21:51 2832 Devon Harford Marshall Milton Keynes 8
M17 25 21 21:57 937 Callum Gardner Luton 7
M17 26 22 21:58 1169 William Ralston Vale of Aylesbury 6
M17 27 23 21:58 850 Tim Fenn Harrow 5
M17 28 24 22:26 273 George Brown Chiltern Harriers 4
M17 30 25 23:14 275 Sebastian Mills Chiltern Harriers 3
M17 31 26 24:05 383 Sam Barton Bedford & County 2
M17 33 27 25:13 1079 Evan Bowers Windsor, S, E&H 1
Under 15 Boys Under 15 Boys After 5 Rounds
M15 1 1 15:03 90 Jack Meijer Marshall Milton Keynes 33 1 Marshall Milton Keynes 117 1 Marshall Milton Keynes 850
M15 3 2 15:05 941 Ben Winfield Luton 32 2 Bedford & County 94 2 Bedford & County 803
M15 4 3 15:22 75 James Dowsett Marshall Milton Keynes 31 3 Chiltern Harriers 91 3 Luton 656
M15 5 4 15:24 267 Ben Smith Chiltern Harriers 30 4 Luton 83 4 Chiltern Harriers 467
M15 6 5 15:38 88 Finlay Gibbs Marshall Milton Keynes 29 5 Windsor, S, E&H 28 5 Windsor, S, E&H 420
M15 7 6 15:41 423 Oliver Davies Bedford & County 28 6 Silson Joggers 16 6 Harrow 377
M15 8 7 15:48 406 Cameron Gillies Bedford & County 27 7 St Albans Striders 324
M15 9 8 15:51 1047 Mark Stringer Windsor, S, E&H 26 8 Vale of Aylesbury 305
M15 10 9 16:00 261 Tommy Davies Chiltern Harriers 25 9 Silson Joggers 168
M15 11 10 16:01 102 Robert Hickman Marshall Milton Keynes 24
M15 12 11 16:02 106 Aaron Wooton Marshall Milton Keynes 23
M15 13 12 16:04 940 Michael Moroney Luton 22
M15 15 13 16:19 404 Richard Laursen Bedford & County 21
M15 17 14 16:25 103 Peter Hickman Marshall Milton Keynes 20
M15 18 15 16:30 263 Edward Watson Chiltern Harriers 19
M15 21 16 16:35 400 Max Gilhespy Bedford & County 18
M15 24 17 16:48 262 Ben Howell Chiltern Harriers 17
M15 25 18 16:51 81 Brian Sayle Marshall Milton Keynes 16
M15 26 19 16:55 944 Joshua Mitchell Luton 15
M15 27 20 17:04 939 Antonio Khan Luton 14
M15 28 21 17:07 409 Andrew Worrall Bedford & County 13
M15 29 22 17:10 98 Charley Madgin Marshall Milton Keynes 12
M15 30 23 17:16 85 Jack Terrey Marshall Milton Keynes 11
M15 32 24 17:32 26 Tim Mcelligott Marshall Milton Keynes 10
M15 33 25 17:35 395 Kino Bakhcha Bedford & County 9
M15 34 26 17:35 407 Jonathan Nash Bedford & County 8
M15 35 27 17:37 396 Ed Blythman Bedford & County 7
M15 38 28 17:55 667 Alfie Long Silson Joggers 6
M15 39 29 18:51 668 Seth Rycroft Silson Joggers 5
M15 40 30 18:53 670 James Spencer Silson Joggers 4
M15 41 31 19:13 86 Thomas Ardron Marshall Milton Keynes 3
M15 43 32 19:46 1009 Joseph Clarke Windsor, S, E&H 2
M15 44 33 20:51 666 Michael Rapson Silson Joggers 1
Under 13 Boys Under 13 Boys After 5 Rounds
M13 1 1 9:28 246 Angus Williams Chiltern Harriers 47 1 Chiltern Harriers 178 1 Chiltern Harriers 1016
M13 2 2 9:59 254 Thomas Job Chiltern Harriers 46 2 Marshall Milton Keynes 147 2 Marshall Milton Keynes 818
M13 3 3 10:07 248 Alex Aldred Chiltern Harriers 45 3 Bedford & County 134 3 Bedford & County 789
M13 5 4 10:12 150 Jack Sharp Marshall Milton Keynes 44 4 Windsor, S, E&H 94 4 Leighton Buzzard 556
M13 6 5 10:16 2411 Noah Fletcher Windsor, S, E&H 43 5 Harrow 87 5 Harrow 536
M13 7 6 10:18 416 James Vinnicombe Bedford & County 42 6 Leighton Buzzard 83 6 St Albans Striders 524
M13 9 7 10:26 1078 William Perry-Adlam Windsor, S, E&H 41 7 Vale of Aylesbury 76 7 Vale of Aylesbury 519
M13 11 8 10:38 232 Louis Hunt Chiltern Harriers 40 8 St Albans Striders 50 8 Windsor, S, E&H 370
M13 12 9 10:40 145 Alex Brent Marshall Milton Keynes 39 9 Silson Joggers 32 9 Luton 247
M13 13 10 10:40 2372 Matthew Crow Harrow 38 10 Luton 32 10 Silson Joggers 227
M13 14 11 10:43 414 Joseph Lawson Bedford & County 37
M13 15 12 10:46 252 Matthew Clifford Chiltern Harriers 36
M13 17 13 10:50 1191 William Ratcliffe Vale of Aylesbury 35
M13 18 14 10:51 161 Aidan Murphy Marshall Milton Keynes 34
M13 19 15 10:54 206 Zach Rahaman Chiltern Harriers 33
M13 21 16 10:56 897 Sean Cooper Harrow 32
M13 22 17 10:56 774 Dominic Grimshaw    Leighton Buzzard 31
M13 23 18 10:57 148 Ben Green Marshall Milton Keynes 30
M13 24 19 10:59 149 Leo Freeland Marshall Milton Keynes 29
M13 25 20 10:59 412 Max Hanford Bedford & County 28
M13 26 21 11:01 413 Nathan Hyde Bedford & County 27
M13 29 22 11:08 544 Morgan Hume St Albans Striders 26
M13 31 23 11:16 946 Daniel Bentham Luton 25
M13 32 24 11:17 549 Robert Quigley St Albans Striders 24
M13 33 25 11:21 140 Freddy Finn Marshall Milton Keynes 23
M13 34 26 11:22 775 Owen Lindars    Leighton Buzzard 22
M13 35 27 11:23 256 Luke Martin Chiltern Harriers 21
M13 36 28 11:30 245 Robert Orr Chiltern Harriers 20
M13 38 29 11:36 1190 Nathan Jones Vale of Aylesbury 19
M13 40 30 11:42 770 Harry Bell    Leighton Buzzard 18
M13 41 31 11:43 896 Chris Hudson Harrow 17
M13 42 32 11:45 1177 Patrick Scarhill Vale of Aylesbury 16
M13 43 33 11:47 675 Archie Tattersall Silson Joggers 15
M13 45 34 12:12 156 Harry Legg Marshall Milton Keynes 14
M13 46 35 12:15 255 Gabriel Baker Chiltern Harriers 13
M13 49 36 12:20 777 Max Rose    Leighton Buzzard 12
M13 52 37 12:41 749 Ewan Bell   Leighton Buzzard 11
M13 53 38 12:44 1080 Dominic Bowers Windsor, S, E&H 10
M13 54 39 12:46 673 Sam Neill Silson Joggers 9
M13 55 40 12:47 141 Jack Nuttall Marshall Milton Keynes 8
M13 56 41 12:49 947 Theo Winfield Luton 7
M13 60 42 13:29 1179 Ted Mcquade Vale of Aylesbury 6
M13 62 43 13:55 679 Hayden Jelley Silson Joggers 5
M13 63 44 14:09 771 Joseph Bidlake-Hull    Leighton Buzzard 4
M13 65 45 14:48 680 Joseph Spencer Silson Joggers 3
M13 66 46 15:17 735 Quinlan Lincoln Silson Joggers 2
M13 67 47 17:18 146 Daniel Madgin Marshall Milton Keynes 1
Senior Women Senior Women After 5 Rounds
FS 1 1 21:07 1084 Charlotte Firth Windsor, S, E&H FS 1 97 1 Marshall Milton Keynes 358 1 Marshall Milton Keynes 1897
FS 2 2 21:34 368 Alice Burgin Bedford & County FS 2 96 2 Chiltern Harriers 356 2 Chiltern Harriers 1794
FS 3 3 21:57 283 Sian Thomas Chiltern Harriers FS 3 95 3 St Albans Striders 327 3 Bedford & County 1740
FS 5 4 22:29 51 Lara Bromilow Marshall Milton Keynes FS 4 94 4 Gade Valley Harriers 295 4 St Albans Striders 1704
FS 6 5 22:33 299 Louise Durman Chiltern Harriers FS 5 93 5 Bedford & County 291 5 Luton 1622
FS 7 6 22:41 625 Lucy Waterlow St Albans Striders F35 1 92 6 Tring Running Club 290 6 Headington RR 1553
FS 8 7 22:43 54 Gemma Childs Marshall Milton Keynes FS 6 91 7 Headington RR 285 7 Gade Valley Harriers 1516
FS 9 8 22:48 52 Nadine Lewycky Marshall Milton Keynes F35 2 90 8 Vale of Aylesbury 279 8 Vale of Aylesbury 1492
FS 10 9 23:10 2470 Claire Mcmahon-Adie Luton F35 3 89 9 Leighton Buzzard 252 9 Windsor, S, E&H 1426
FS 11 10 23:30 290 Ellie Bates Chiltern Harriers FS 7 88 10 Silson Joggers 224 10 Tring Running Club 1404
FS 13 11 23:48 1390 Liz Barker Headington RR F35 4 87 11 Luton 136 11 Leighton Buzzard 1262
FS 15 12 23:52 1241 Gemma Bitaraf Gade Valley Harriers FS 8 86 12 Windsor, S, E&H 97 12 Silson Joggers 1056
FS 18 13 24:07 640 Wendy Walsh St Albans Striders F45 1 85 13 Oxford City 60 13 Oxford City 579
FS 19 14 24:21 1164 Rosanna Iannone Vale of Aylesbury F35 5 84 14 Harrow 0 14 Harrow 152
FS 20 15 24:29 60 Natasha Baker Marshall Milton Keynes FS 9 83 Veteran Women After 5 Rounds
FS 21 16 24:40 1163 Julia Austin Vale of Aylesbury F45 2 82 1 St Albans Striders 307 1 St Albans Striders 1583
FS 23 17 25:00 2845 Laura Bryne Leighton Buzzard FS 10 81 2 Tring Running Club 289 2 Tring Running Club 1363
FS 24 18 25:00 284 Kirstie Elliot  Chiltern Harriers F35 6 80 3 Headington RR 271 3 Vale of Aylesbury 1236
FS 27 19 25:04 1286 Lynda Hembury Tring Running Club F55 1 79 4 Vale of Aylesbury 268 4 Chiltern Harriers 1159
FS 30 20 25:18 605 Amy Tanner St Albans Striders FS 11 78 5 Marshall Milton Keynes 235 5 Headington RR 1121
FS 32 21 25:32 1237 Claire Mcdonnell Gade Valley Harriers F45 3 77 6 Chiltern Harriers 196 6 Gade Valley Harriers 952
FS 33 22 25:41 1302 Liz O'keeffe Tring Running Club F35 7 76 7 Silson Joggers 167 7 Leighton Buzzard 951
FS 34 23 25:50 1248 Kathleen Courtier Gade Valley Harriers FS 12 75 8 Gade Valley Harriers 149 8 Luton 875
FS 35 24 25:54 379 Kirsty Thompson Bedford & County FS 13 74 9 Bedford & County 123 9 Marshall Milton Keynes 870
FS 36 25 25:56 1384 Maddie Ding Headington RR FS 14 73 10 Leighton Buzzard 117 10 Silson Joggers 801
FS 37 26 25:58 629 Zoe Lowe St Albans Striders F45 4 72 11 Luton 89 11 Windsor, S, E&H 745
FS 38 27 26:01 691 Heather Kirk Silson Joggers FS 15 71 12 Oxford City 60 12 Bedford & County 715
FS 42 28 26:17 382 Natasha Mcgovern Bedford & County FS 16 70 13 Harrow 0 13 Oxford City 221
FS 43 29 26:18 784 Lynn Boddy Leighton Buzzard F35 8 69 14 Windsor, S, E&H 0 14 Harrow 22
FS 44 30 26:22 1296 Mary Ward Tring Running Club F45 5 68
FS 46 31 26:40 2824 Bryony Harding Tring Running Club FS 17 67
FS 47 32 26:40 1283 Alison Harding Tring Running Club F55 2 66
FS 51 33 26:48 2397 Melanie Wright Marshall Milton Keynes FS 18 65
FS 52 34 26:51 1392 Charlotte Noakes Headington RR F35 9 64
FS 53 35 26:51 1135 Debbie Channer  Vale of Aylesbury F35 10 63
FS 57 36 27:15 61 Debra Brent Marshall Milton Keynes F45 6 62
FS 58 37 27:19 1394 Catriona Scott Headington RR F35 11 61
FS 59 38 27:19 1340 Gwyneth Hueter Oxford City F55 3 60
FS 63 39 27:46 1382 Helen Turley Headington RR F55 4 59
FS 68 40 27:57 636 Elizabeth Walls St Albans Striders F55 5 58
FS 69 41 27:59 1256 Teresa Reason Gade Valley Harriers F35 12 57
FS 70 42 28:00 692 Lorna Spenceley Silson Joggers F35 13 56
FS 72 43 28:08 624 Gillian Jubb St Albans Striders F35 14 55
FS 73 44 28:17 756 Ruth Mitchell Leighton Buzzard FS 19 54
FS 74 45 28:18 703 Gemma Hinton Silson Joggers FS 20 53
FS 76 46 28:24 1299 Celine Wilcock Tring Running Club F35 15 52
FS 78 47 28:29 370 Ruth Kerr Bedford & County F45 7 51
FS 79 48 28:31 1162 Natalie Chandler Vale of Aylesbury FS 21 50
FS 80 49 28:36 194 Natalie Baker Chiltern Harriers F35 16 49
FS 81 50 28:44 755 Kassia Gardner Leighton Buzzard F35 17 48
FS 85 51 29:17 67 Lisa Yabsley Marshall Milton Keynes F35 18 47
FS 86 52 29:24 962 Freya Vafadari Luton FS 22 46
FS 87 53 29:25 633 Deirdre Heydecker St Albans Striders F55 6 45
FS 88 54 29:29 694 Sue Torrance Silson Joggers F45 8 44
FS 92 55 29:48 384 Madeline Brodie Bedford & County F45 9 43
FS 93 56 29:52 612 Clair Drage St Albans Striders FS 23 42
FS 94 57 29:54 1295 Rachael Scahill Tring Running Club F45 10 41
FS 96 58 29:59 1397 Flora Ballester Headington RR FS 24 40
FS 97 59 30:03 1122 Heather Fallaize Vale of Aylesbury F55 7 39
FS 99 60 30:09 611 Donna Irwin St Albans Striders FS 25 38
FS 101 61 30:16 64 Diane Farmer Marshall Milton Keynes F55 8 37
FS 102 62 30:28 1281 Hilary Needleman Tring Running Club F55 9 36
FS 106 63 30:36 699 Madeleine Moutrie Silson Joggers F45 11 35
FS 107 64 30:38 293 Jo West Chiltern Harriers F35 19 34
FS 108 65 30:40 294 Fiona Williams Chiltern Harriers F35 20 33
FS 111 66 30:48 697 Justine Verwey Silson Joggers F45 12 32
FS 115 67 30:59 1144 Sharon Maisey Vale of Aylesbury F35 21 31
FS 118 68 31:17 285 Barbara Ralph Chiltern Harriers F55 10 30
FS 119 69 31:30 377 Hayley Vinnicombe Bedford & County F45 13 29
FS 120 70 31:32 1292 Maria Evans Tring Running Club F35 22 28
FS 122 71 31:51 693 Jayne Cooper Silson Joggers F45 14 27
FS 123 72 31:53 1386 Marie-Anne Fischer Headington RR F55 11 26
FS 124 73 31:56 72 Voulla Wheeler Marshall Milton Keynes FS 26 25
FS 126 74 32:12 1294 Jo Baxter Tring Running Club F45 15 24
FS 127 75 32:13 782 Kate Johnson Leighton Buzzard FS 27 23
FS 129 76 32:43 709 Lindsey Thomas Silson Joggers F35 23 22
FS 131 77 32:54 639 Carole Jack St Albans Striders F45 16 21
FS 134 78 33:02 700 Melanie Bignell Silson Joggers F55 12 20
FS 135 79 33:03 1287 Danielle Cox Tring Running Club FS 28 19
FS 138 80 33:24 1288 Lucy Welsby Tring Running Club F35 24 18
FS 139 81 33:31 2807 Marie Wray Silson Joggers F45 17 17
FS 141 82 33:49 1381 Emma Carter Headington RR F35 25 16
FS 142 83 33:58 1244 Jacki Eskdale Gade Valley Harriers F45 18 15
FS 143 84 34:18 634 Charlotte Holloway St Albans Striders F35 26 14
FS 145 85 34:31 628 Caroline Skyrme St Albans Striders F45 19 13
FS 148 86 35:09 292 Angela Hughes Chiltern Harriers F45 20 12
FS 149 87 35:19 2814 Karen Dykes Silson Joggers F45 21 11
FS 153 88 35:32 723 Elaine Evans Silson Joggers F35 27 10
FS 154 89 35:49 2812 Kit Raphson Silson Joggers F45 22 9
FS 155 90 35:57 1285 Judy Hopcroft Tring Running Club F45 23 8
FS 157 91 36:37 66 Karen Bugaj Marshall Milton Keynes F55 13 7
FS 158 92 36:42 2810 Juliet Hanson Silson Joggers F45 24 6
FS 159 93 36:48 1310 Carol Macdonald Tring Running Club F35 28 5
FS 161 94 38:01 70 Deborah Bottomley Marshall Milton Keynes FS 29 4
FS 163 95 38:46 1114 Pat Card Vale of Aylesbury F55 14 3
FS 164 96 39:25 704 Ann Williams Silson Joggers F45 25 2
FS 165 97 41:48 613 Wai Meng Au Yeong St Albans Striders FS 30 1
Under 17/20 Women Under 17/20 Women After 5 Rounds
F20 1 1 16:08 476 Alanah Harris Bedford & County F20 1 32 1 Bedford & County 93 1 Bedford & County 623
F20 2 2 16:48 475 Sarah Kerr Bedford & County F20 2 31 2 Windsor, S, E&H 68 2 Chiltern Harriers 474
F20 4 3 16:53 467 Francesca Worrall Bedford & County F17 1 30 3 Chiltern Harriers 61 3 Marshall Milton Keynes 452
F20 5 4 17:11 95 Emma Mears Marshall Milton Keynes F17 2 29 4 St Albans Striders 55 4 Windsor, S, E&H 438
F20 6 5 17:15 469 Erin Mccaffray Bedford & County F17 3 28 5 Marshall Milton Keynes 53 5 St Albans Striders 423
F20 7 6 17:42 2420 Kathryn Ditton Windsor, S, E&H F20 3 27 6 Vale of Aylesbury 44 6 Harrow 312
F20 8 7 17:44 226 Hannah Thear Chiltern Harriers F17 4 26 7 Harrow 23 7 Vale of Aylesbury 273
F20 9 8 17:45 563 Tabitha Weddell St Albans Striders F17 5 25 8 Silson Joggers 1 8 Oxford City 79
F20 10 9 17:53 1166 Alice Wright Vale of Aylesbury F20 4 24 9 Leighton Buzzard 10
F20 11 10 17:55 1008 Juliet Soane Windsor, S, E&H F17 6 23 10 Silson Joggers 9
F20 12 11 17:58 474 Diana Chalmers Bedford & County F20 5 22
F20 13 12 18:05 466 Lauren Nichols Bedford & County F17 7 21
F20 14 13 18:17 221 Orla Fawcett Chiltern Harriers F17 8 20
F20 15 14 18:20 472 Anna Vinnicombe Bedford & County F17 9 19
F20 16 15 18:34 1013 Isabelle Rayner Windsor, S, E&H F20 6 18
F20 17 16 18:39 101 Charlotte Moyse Marshall Milton Keynes F17 10 17
F20 18 17 18:40 599 Sophie Olney St Albans Striders F17 11 16
F20 19 18 18:41 2818 Jessica Orr Chiltern Harriers F17 12 15
F20 21 19 18:46 2820 Alex Bentley St Albans Striders F17 13 14
F20 22 20 18:48 864 Jessica Leane Harrow F17 14 13
F20 26 21 19:40 1167 Eliza Taswell-Fryer Vale of Aylesbury F17 15 12
F20 27 22 19:49 560 Georgia Robin St Albans Striders F17 16 11
F20 28 23 19:59 865 Rachael Haddow Harrow F17 17 10
F20 29 24 20:11 224 Emma Kaye Chiltern Harriers F17 18 9
F20 30 25 20:18 1176 Leonie Glasson Vale of Aylesbury F17 19 8
F20 31 26 20:35 2479 Anna Radford Marshall Milton Keynes F17 20 7
F20 33 27 20:57 1012 Amy Jefferies Windsor, S, E&H F17 21 6
F20 34 28 21:06 89 Natalie Nurse Marshall Milton Keynes F17 22 5
F20 35 29 21:09 1093 Charlotte Harris Windsor, S, E&H F17 23 4
F20 36 30 21:17 82 Jodie Wright Marshall Milton Keynes F17 24 3
F20 38 31 21:36 559 Jessica Barnes St Albans Striders F17 25 2
F20 40 32 23:13 701 Eleanor Rees Silson Joggers F17 26 1
Under 15 Girls Under 15 Girls After 5 Rounds
F15 1 1 11:59 211 Robyn Watkins Chiltern Harriers 40 1 Marshall Milton Keynes 131 1 Marshall Milton Keynes 681
F15 2 2 12:06 452 Sinead Stovell Bedford & County 39 2 Bedford & County 129 2 Bedford & County 640
F15 3 3 12:13 456 Maisie Relton Bedford & County 38 3 Chiltern Harriers 118 3 Chiltern Harriers 638
F15 4 4 12:15 122 Montana Edghill Marshall Milton Keynes 37 4 Luton 108 4 Luton 507
F15 5 5 12:18 87 Enya Deysel Marshall Milton Keynes 36 5 St Albans Striders 97 5 St Albans Striders 459
F15 6 6 12:18 969 Libby Jay Luton 35 6 Harrow 63 6 Harrow 345
F15 7 7 12:26 84 Gemma Milne Marshall Milton Keynes 34 7 Vale of Aylesbury 38 7 Windsor, S, E&H 213
F15 8 8 12:30 569 Keira Stern St Albans Striders 33 8 Leighton Buzzard 15 8 Vale of Aylesbury 185
F15 9 9 12:33 216 Soraya Lockwood Chiltern Harriers 32 9 Windsor, S, E&H 9 9 Leighton Buzzard 167
F15 10 10 12:34 995 Georgia Nunn Luton 31 10 Silson Joggers 1 10 Oxford City 138
F15 11 11 12:36 568 Freya Weddell St Albans Striders 30 11 Silson Joggers 57
F15 12 12 12:47 215 Emily Alderson Chiltern Harriers 29
F15 15 13 12:50 858 Grace Hooper Harrow 28
F15 16 14 12:58 454 Rose Abbott Bedford & County 27
F15 17 15 12:59 963 Natasha Hayman Luton 26
F15 18 16 13:01 453 Ashleigh Hyde Bedford & County 25
F15 19 17 13:01 113 Jessica Nuttall Marshall Milton Keynes 24
F15 22 18 13:02 887 Sophie Peters Harrow 23
F15 25 19 13:07 79 Holly Jamieson Marshall Milton Keynes 22
F15 26 20 13:08 565 Emily Anders St Albans Striders 21
F15 28 21 13:11 1113 Tilly Green Vale of Aylesbury 20
F15 29 22 13:15 463 Hannah Shelton Bedford & County 19
F15 31 23 13:21 1101 Rebecca Lee Vale of Aylesbury 18
F15 33 24 13:25 214 Beth Welham Chiltern Harriers 17
F15 37 25 13:33 974 Elizabeth Bentham Luton 16
F15 42 26 13:52 99 Libby Herdman-Smith Marshall Milton Keynes 15
F15 44 27 14:00 461 Roisin Gittins Bedford & County 14
F15 45 28 14:05 2816 Sophie Robin St Albans Striders 13
F15 46 29 14:08 884 Anya Freely Harrow 12
F15 48 30 14:16 212 Sandie Pohlman Chiltern Harriers 11
F15 50 31 14:26 751 Dana Carter    Leighton Buzzard 10
F15 51 32 14:34 462 Gabriella Tarrant Bedford & County 9
F15 53 33 14:41 587 Amber Bavister St Albans Striders 8
F15 54 34 14:55 2817 Emily Barnes St Albans Striders 7
F15 56 35 15:20 1095 Danielle Purslow Windsor, S, E&H 6
F15 57 36 15:21 753 Mckenna Keefe    Leighton Buzzard 5
F15 59 37 15:48 76 Rosie Merrin Marshall Milton Keynes 4
F15 60 38 15:56 1073 Zoe Shai Windsor, S, E&H 3
F15 61 39 17:20 74 Sinead Armstrong-Sutherland Marshall Milton Keynes 2
F15 63 40 21:11 705 Millie Rees Silson Joggers 1
Under 13 Girls Under 13 Girls After 5 Rounds
F13 2 1 10:36 199 Orla Williams Chiltern Harriers 54 1 Chiltern Harriers 203 1 Marshall Milton Keynes 952
F13 5 2 11:02 200 Millie Hughes Chiltern Harriers 53 2 Marshall Milton Keynes 188 2 Chiltern Harriers 866
F13 8 3 11:10 162 Barbara De Koning Marshall Milton Keynes 52 3 Bedford & County 155 3 Bedford & County 858
F13 9 4 11:12 712 Katy Mannix Silson Joggers 51 4 Windsor, S, E&H 123 4 Windsor, S, E&H 768
F13 10 5 11:12 201 Olivia Cameron Chiltern Harriers 50 5 Vale of Aylesbury 98 5 St Albans Striders 669
F13 11 6 11:14 465 Lotti Knights Bedford & County 49 6 Silson Joggers 94 6 Oxford City 502
F13 13 7 11:25 442 Ruby Abbott Bedford & County 48 7 St Albans Striders 70 7 Vale of Aylesbury 493
F13 14 8 11:28 163 Imogen King Marshall Milton Keynes 47 8 Leighton Buzzard 69 8 Luton 378
F13 15 9 11:32 208 Laura Williams Chiltern Harriers 46 9 Luton 67 9 Silson Joggers 347
F13 17 10 11:40 125 Charlotte Underwood Marshall Milton Keynes 45 10 Oxford City 43 10 Harrow 290
F13 18 11 11:46 138 Chloe Munro Marshall Milton Keynes 44 11 Harrow 32 11 Leighton Buzzard 286
F13 19 12 11:47 1360 Alisha Williams Oxford City 43
F13 21 13 11:50 1003 Madison Foxcroft Windsor, S, E&H 42
F13 22 14 11:53 967 Milly Soanes Luton 41
F13 24 15 11:54 1004 Eloisa Harris Windsor, S, E&H 40
F13 25 16 11:56 575 Christina Durbin St Albans Striders 39
F13 26 17 11:58 1187 Anna Cuthbert Vale of Aylesbury 38
F13 27 18 11:58 202 Katie Repper Chiltern Harriers 37
F13 29 19 12:00 137 Ella Carey Marshall Milton Keynes 36
F13 31 20 12:07 443 Niamh Huxford Bedford & County 35
F13 32 21 12:07 1123 Millie Carey Vale of Aylesbury 34
F13 33 22 12:09 746 Niquole Carter    Leighton Buzzard 33
F13 34 23 12:18 904 Isabella D'amico Harrow 32
F13 35 24 12:19 577 Beatrice Towers St Albans Striders 31
F13 37 25 12:30 166 Tia Sinclair-Linton Marshall Milton Keynes 30
F13 39 26 12:35 204 Jinaan Lockwood Chiltern Harriers 29
F13 40 27 12:38 745 Zara Brooks   Leighton Buzzard 28
F13 41 28 12:47 190 Alicia Bushell Chiltern Harriers 27
F13 42 29 12:48 1180 Imogen Crafts Vale of Aylesbury 26
F13 43 30 12:51 169 Nicole Whittle Marshall Milton Keynes 25
F13 44 31 12:55 170 Jodie Brogden Marshall Milton Keynes 24
F13 45 32 12:55 448 Louisa Sexton Bedford & County 23
F13 46 33 12:56 164 Alliayh Patel Marshall Milton Keynes 22
F13 50 34 13:05 1081 Izzy Thompson Windsor, S, E&H 21
F13 51 35 13:06 2924 Daisy Weedon Windsor, S, E&H 20
F13 52 36 13:06 165 Alesha Patel Marshall Milton Keynes 19
F13 53 37 13:09 713 Cara Mannix Silson Joggers 18
F13 55 38 13:16 444 Sakia Bakhcha Bedford & County 17
F13 56 39 13:19 207 Jessica Pullen Chiltern Harriers 16
F13 57 40 13:22 968 Leah Carbin Luton 15
F13 58 41 13:25 447 Sophie Gawin Bedford & County 14
F13 60 42 13:33 717 Rebecca Lytollis Silson Joggers 13
F13 61 43 13:40 716 Heidi Biltcliffe-Gray Silson Joggers 12
F13 63 44 14:01 715 Georgia Corcoran Silson Joggers 11
F13 64 45 14:01 152 Sophie Stockton Marshall Milton Keynes 10
F13 65 46 14:12 698 Bella Taylor Silson Joggers 9
F13 67 47 14:35 970 Emily Boylan Luton 8
F13 68 48 14:39 151 Emma Stockton Marshall Milton Keynes 7
F13 69 49 14:40 795 Dasiy Giltrow Leighton Buzzard 6
F13 70 50 14:51 158 Maisy Godden Marshall Milton Keynes 5
F13 71 51 14:56 711 Mia Cowley Silson Joggers 4
F13 72 52 15:01 971 Shadie Esteki Luton 3
F13 73 53 15:05 2384 Ami Gardner Leighton Buzzard 2
F13 74 54 15:54 449 Alyssa Mcshane Bedford & County 1