Chiltern League 2015/16 - U11 individual results after 5 rounds
Under 11 Girls Key MK1 Cul Lut MK2 Total
1 1612 Kitty Mair Bracknell 1 2 1 3 7
2 1347 Clover De Jong Oxford City 2 1 4 1 8
3 181 Abbie  Henderson Chiltern Harriers 3 7 3 5 2 13
4 1501 Olivia Edwards Dacorum & Tring 4 3 4 3 5 14
5 724 Emily Hinton Silson Joggers 1 4 6 10 7 18
6 177 Sonja de Koning Marshall Milton Keynes 5 6 7 6 16 24
7 182 Holly  Henderson Chiltern Harriers 6 8 9 7 6 27
8 579 Antonia Jubb St Albans Striders 10 5 10 8 9 32
9 977 Leah Jay Luton 7 9 8 12 8 32
10 441 Sophie Worrall Bedford & County 2 12 14 9 10 33
11 1459 Matilda Firth Wycombe Phoenix 8 10 12 20 27 50
12 184 Maddie Hughes Chiltern Harriers 11 14 15 13 38 53
13 183 Carys Arnold Chiltern Harriers 15 13 27 16 14 58
14 186 Hannah  Ashby Chiltern Harriers 17 16 18 14 17 64
15 185 Rosa Williams Chiltern Harriers 19 26 21 11 15 66
16 1588 Sasha Poole Bracknell 12 13 24 18 67
17 2362 Natalie Simmons Bedford & County 21 11 22 21 75
18 1001 Rachel Clutterbuck Windsor, S, E&H 9 22 26 34 19 76
19 175 Annabel Sanders Marshall Milton Keynes 16 20 41 26 26 88
20 179 Daisy Yabsley Marshall Milton Keynes 13 18 34 23 88
21 123 Lily-Mae Smith Marshall Milton Keynes 22 28 39 25 24 99
22 439 Emma Abbey Bedford & County 14 41 19 41 30 104
23 1919 Jemima Ridley Cookham RC 23 30 36 21 32 106
24 1581 Sophie Quay-Clark Bracknell 26 20 27 37 110
25 1646 Scarlett Gammell Watford Harriers 24 35 29 25 113
26 1687 Daisy Mainwaring Watford Harriers 42 36 25 31 31 123
27 743 Hattie Grimshaw    Leighton Buzzard 27 45 24 32 42 125
28 187 Ellie Shield Chiltern Harriers 33 40 45 30 22 125
29 176 Phoebe Miller Marshall Milton Keynes 30 34 40 39 29 132
30 721 Abbie Burnett Silson Joggers 29 29 30 47 135
31 917 Eve O'Goan Harrow 18 43 29 47 137
32 191 Eleanor  Mayhew Chiltern Harriers 25 37 45 36 143
33 1512 Stella Whitlum Dacorum & Tring 49 44 28 23 144
34 1461 Kiera Foster Wycombe Phoenix 46 31 33 35 145
35 1199 Aimee Taylor Vale of Aylesbury 32 33 38 46 45 148
36 1920 Amelie Taylor Cookham RC 40 51 28 42 161
37 178 Nikki Kay Marshall Milton Keynes 24 52 32 56 164
38 741 Julia Bell    Leighton Buzzard 35 58 48 35 176
39 1200 Kate Abrams Vale of Aylesbury 36 56 42 49 183
40 174 Millie Freeland Marshall Milton Keynes 37 62 49 54 46 186
41 188 Katie West Chiltern Harriers 44 47 51 51 193
42 581 Cara Visagie St Albans Striders 57 38 48 59 202
43 978 Charlotte Soanes Luton 45 51 53 58 207
44 2201 Isabella Kemp Abingdon 53 68 47 57 63 220
45 173 Izzy Miller Marshall Milton Keynes 69 55 60 62 246
46 725 Zara  Pickwick Silson Joggers 59 73 59 67 258
47 722 Eryn Haynes Silson Joggers 63 74 58 68 263
48 718 Holly Rees Silson Joggers 62 75 60 66 263
49 719 Lucy King Silson Joggers 64 76 62 70 272
Under 11 Boys Key MK1 Cul Lut MK2 Total
1 234 Matthew Aldred Chiltern Harriers 3 8 1 1 1 6
2 418 Chris Brodie Bedford & County 2 1 5 2 2 7
3 1429 Nicholas Cay Wycombe Phoenix 5 5 3 3 16
4 235 Cormac Nisbet Chiltern Harriers 11 7 2 4 4 17
5 1422 Rollo Parry Wycombe Phoenix 4 3 9 7 5 19
6 424 Udoka Fintelmann Bedford & County 1 11 16 3 31
7 159 Sebastian Henry Marshall Milton Keynes 13 9 12 8 42
8 908 Alex Bickerstaff Harrow 16 15 10 10 51
9 948 Max Winfield Luton 14 13 16 14 11 52
10 1419 Freddie Higgins Wycombe Phoenix 16 13 15 13 57
11 244 William  Mayhew Chiltern Harriers 17 17 11 14 59
12 1194 Freddie Kane Vale of Aylesbury 20 19 27 24 15 78
13 909 Lucas  Mansell Harrow 19 24 39 13 28 84
14 760 Thomas Hirst-Mitchell    Leighton Buzzard 30 25 26 19 16 86
15 239 Raphael Baker Chiltern Harriers 40 28 23 23 12 86
16 551 Alexander McDonald St Albans Striders 23 30 24 30 9 86
17 2298 Harvey Willmott Wellingborough 26 23 34 18 101
18 949 Logan  Gardner Luton 27 32 25 17 101
19 238 Jamie  Powell Chiltern Harriers 24 27 29 21 101
20 1423 Finn Kerr Wycombe Phoenix 39 37 32 28 8 105
21 417 Ben Knights Bedford & County 31 29 30 19 109
22 1913 Henry Johnston Cookham RC 25 31 31 33 120
23 147 Kian Nicholson Marshall Milton Keynes 41 28 32 20 121
24 168 Harry Rose Marshall Milton Keynes 34 46 26 18 124
25 910 Nathan Kabel Harrow 36 38 42 17 133
26 242 Sammy Bennetts Chiltern Harriers 35 40 40 22 137
27 1195 Timothy Fryer Vale of Aylesbury 33 39 42 29 143
28 1183 Ethan Perry Vale of Aylesbury 37 42 44 69 24 147
29 1424 Pip Kerr Wycombe Phoenix 44 45 43 22 154
30 1514 Sam Day Dacorum & Tring 51 41 40 25 157
31 687 Jake Storer Silson Joggers 46 43 43 34 166
32 767 Aaron O'Dwyer Leighton Buzzard 50 49 41 38 178
33 683 James  Darby Silson Joggers 44 53 48 36 181
34 1193 Woody Day Vale of Aylesbury 51 55 47 49 35 182
35 426 Louis Gregory Bedford & County 58 48 47 37 190
36 990 Dylan Winfield Luton 54 61 51 44 46 195
37 793 Evan Hirst-Mitchell    Leighton Buzzard 64 55 55 40 214
38 2319 Fletcher Wynne Wellingborough 61 57 64 47 229
39 992 Eddie Roberts Luton 64 67 54 51 236
40 2297 Logan Williams Wellingborough 69 77 62 65 53 249
41 686 Jedan Stewart Silson Joggers 67 69 63 50 249
42 1147 James Redding Vale of Aylesbury 73 61 70 54 258
43 684 Ewan Rigby Silson Joggers 65 74 59 73 271
44 685 Caleb Slater Silson Joggers 70 76 72 55 273