Chiltern League Division 1, 2016-17 - Individual rankings after 5 rounds
Senior Men Ox MK1 Lut Key MK2 Total
1 579 James McMurray St Albans Striders 2 1 2 1 6
2 2036 Maxwell Robinson Oxford City AC 5 10 3 5 23
3 907 Elliot Hind Leighton Buzzard AC 7 15 12 6 2 27
4 1463 Damian Nevins Harrow AC 13 7 4 6 30
5 1125 Simon Millett Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 20 8 8 8 8 32
6 1 Steve Tuttle Marshall Milton Keynes AC 3 4 76 17 17 41
7 2014 Aaron Burgess Oxford City AC 10 19 23 15 13 57
8 2026 Dan Blake Oxford City AC 8 31 13 12 64
9 19 Graham Jones Marshall Milton Keynes AC 21 14 15 21 18 68
10 2037 Simon Fisher Oxford City AC 16 24 16 20 76
11 1486 Genci Pepaj Redway Runners 18 17 19 31 85
12 2016 Matthew Rallison Oxford City AC 24 20 28 35 107
13 12 Jamie Seddon Marshall Milton Keynes AC 29 28 26 25 32 108
14 1911 Mark Crabtree Gade Valley Harriers 21 35 31 27 114
15 1483 Jamie Farmer Redway Runners 37 25 34 46 142
16 917 Glen Turner Leighton Buzzard AC 28 46 39 28 141
17 912 Billy Mead Leighton Buzzard AC 42 67 41 37 38 158
18 1583 Ross Langley Tring Running Club 40 44 42 41 41 164
19 1461 Chris Jones Harrow AC 33 45 49 43 170
20 606 Jamie Abbiss St Albans Striders 47 38 40 51 176
21 2019 Mark Tyrrell Oxford City AC 48 47 43 44 182
22 1066 Jonathan Hoggett Dacorum & Tring AC 42 61 42 50 195
23 2021 Aaron Simpson Oxford City AC 46 50 54 54 204
24 24 Ian Wood Marshall Milton Keynes AC 89 56 43 47 235
25 905 Chris George Leighton Buzzard AC 84 71 66 53 45 235
26 2013 Dan Anderton Oxford City AC 61 78 75 52 49 237
27 351 George Gillingwater Chiltern Harriers 62 65 56 58 241
28 1614 Tom Sawyer Tring Running Club 63 77 89 62 63 265
29 569 Cathal Gallagher St Albans Striders 50 61 78 83 272
30 1266 Thomas Dell Vale of Aylesbury AC 71 79 60 61 271
31 18 Mark Palser Marshall Milton Keynes AC 82 56 70 75 283
32 1617 Matthew Wade Tring Running Club 73 74 68 69 98 284
33 909 Tom Kimber Leighton Buzzard AC 76 91 74 56 297
34 913 Charlie Mead Leighton Buzzard AC 117 73 73 100 62 308
35 906 Adam Haylock Leighton Buzzard AC 83 84 83 61 105 311
36 587 Michael Martin St Albans Striders 81 87 64 102 334
37 937 Tom Inchley Leighton Buzzard AC 86 145 77 69 377
38 915 Stuart Read Leighton Buzzard AC 108 98 97 84 387
39 583 Tom Neill St Albans Striders 96 102 93 97 388
40 978 Matt Hamilton Dacorum & Tring AC 99 85 110 116 410
41 2015 Adam Bayliss Oxford City AC 119 118 117 103 88 426
42 1089 Chris Toms Dacorum & Tring AC 118 122 91 95 426
43 348 Andrew Wiseall Chiltern Harriers 137 109 102 96 444
44 350 Neil Brown Chiltern Harriers 106 122 116 106 450
45 1482 James Down Redway Runners 125 112 112 110 459
46 1487 Andy Gardner Redway Runners 147 134 119 109 100 462
47 1898 Anthony Willcox Gade Valley Harriers 150 121 96 101 468
48 32 Chris Dunn Marshall Milton Keynes AC 154 138 124 127 543
49 1613 Simon Barnett Tring Running Club 140 129 128 149 546
50 341 Jon Taylor Chiltern Harriers 132 159 137 122 550
51 911 Graham Magill Leighton Buzzard AC 146 147 121 140 554
52 81 Jack Comerford Marshall Milton Keynes AC 156 132 132 135 555
53 346 Hugh Beedell Chiltern Harriers 149 137 127 144 557
54 973 Mervyn Dempsey Dacorum & Tring AC 163 139 146 131 579
55 972 Timothy Churchill Dacorum & Tring AC 185 157 142 124 608
56 33 Jason Carvalho Marshall Milton Keynes AC 178 163 165 150 142 620
57 345 Neil Bates Chiltern Harriers 216 148 135 143 642
58 1922 Stephen Newry Gade Valley Harriers 192 176 158 153 679
59 16 Steve Martin Marshall Milton Keynes AC 227 199 196 177 166 738
60 981 Martin Kerr Dacorum & Tring AC 210 198 176 159 743
M40 Ox MK1 Lut Key MK2 Total
1 366 Nick Hughes Chiltern Harriers 9 10 13 10 14 42
2 1474 Jim Cooper Harrow AC 11 14 18 16 59
3 1236 Rob Taylor Vale of Aylesbury AC 56 43 45 35 42 165
4 11 Steve Herring Marshall Milton Keynes AC 45 35 52 50 55 182
5 925 Andy Inchley Leighton Buzzard AC 49 52 47 39 187
6 370 James Repper Chiltern Harriers 54 59 48 45 48 195
7 1273 Martyn Summerfield Vale of Aylesbury AC 59 60 57 70 246
8 1897 Anthony James Gade Valley Harriers 64 75 84 67 115 290
9 1467 Graeme Jones Harrow AC 77 77 71 68 293
10 1275 David Maisey Vale of Aylesbury AC 78 80 85 68 76 302
11 578 Graham Smith St Albans Striders 107 53 88 74 322
12 27 Peter Adams Marshall Milton Keynes AC 91 100 86 76 73 326
13 1537 Simon Read Redway Runners 88 94 85 80 347
14 1910 Jon Roberts Gade Valley Harriers 103 101 98 82 90 371
15 926 Tim Inchley Leighton Buzzard AC 97 96 92 98 94 379
16 1497 Dan Hippey Redway Runners 110 87 105 121 95 397
17 918 James Bell Leighton Buzzard AC 124 99 94 99 416
18 1907 Edward Price Gade Valley Harriers 104 107 117 112 440
19 1909 James Birnie Gade Valley Harriers 116 150 144 118 93 471
20 1468 Nick Andrews Harrow AC 131 130 107 108 476
21 362 Andy Hickman Chiltern Harriers 126 125 119 113 483
22 1900 Bill Hawes Gade Valley Harriers 194 131 130 114 117 492
23 929 Warren Rose Leighton Buzzard AC 141 146 129 126 119 515
24 523 Jim Black Bedford and County AC 142 133 125 125 525
25 367 Mike Worsfold Chiltern Harriers 166 159 123 133 137 552
26 564 Craig Dowie St Albans Striders 164 148 128 128 568
27 1896 Andy Norton Gade Valley Harriers 159 174 164 141 638
28 1469 Jason Kabel Harrow AC 183 166 167 134 650
29 921 Stuart Dimmock Leighton Buzzard AC 188 162 152 149 651
30 919 Gareth Bird Leighton Buzzard AC 219 184 174 161 155 674
31 1498 Gareth Snelson Redway Runners 225 187 193 170 158 708
32 1470 Keith Foley Harrow AC 217 176 163 168 724
33 2653 Robert Davies Dacorum & Tring AC 219 189 169 160 737
34 1496 Alan Humphries Redway Runners 212 196 187 159 754
35 2657 Michael Irvine Dacorum & Tring AC 202 192 186 176 756
36 71 Mark Peterkin Marshall Milton Keynes AC 217 198 178 164 757
37 1007 Michael Lamb Dacorum & Tring AC 231 213 204 173 172 762
38 1539 Jonathon Clements Redway Runners 210 201 203 179 793
39 1009 Rasmi Nanda Dacorum & Tring AC 256 211 206 189 187 793
40 920 Chris Dimmock Leighton Buzzard AC 247 218 207 191 184 800
41 1010 Richard Stevens Dacorum & Tring AC 234 213 196 185 828
42 923 Mark Haynes Leighton Buzzard AC 252 226 217 201 191 835
43 1507 Roy Taylor Redway Runners 236 223 192 189 840
M50 Ox MK1 Lut Key MK2 Total
1 1465 Mark Cursons Harrow AC 79 65 59 66 269
2 1475 Chris Finill Harrow AC 72 80 63 85 300
3 1239 Tim Jones Vale of Aylesbury AC 87 114 104 107 412
4 1619 Michael Burgess Tring Running Club 112 116 106 121 455
5 931 Nick Clay Leighton Buzzard AC 157 135 113 120 525
6 1596 Ian Needleman Tring Running Club 127 153 123 131 534
7 573 Anthony Nicolson St Albans Striders 151 143 138 129 136 546
8 368 David Breingan Chiltern Harriers 169 161 147 142 150 600
9 1594 Ian Gower Tring Running Club 176 165 179 145 665
10 566 Paul Durbin St Albans Striders 213 182 178 157 156 673
11 582 Colin Braybrook St Albans Striders 173 175 161 165 674
12 52 Martin Brent Marshall Milton Keynes AC 187 173 172 154 686
13 1270 Alan Roberts Vale of Aylesbury AC 215 203 194 168 161 726
14 26 Les Turton Marshall Milton Keynes AC 197 200 197 185 779
15 932 Sean Westrope Leighton Buzzard AC 229 207 184 174 794
16 570 Michael Jack St Albans Striders 240 222 209 193 192 816
17 1020 Robert Salt Dacorum & Tring AC 228 216 210 182 836
18 1514 Glenn Dickinson Redway Runners 238 228 225 200 193 846
19 1520 Stephen Scott Redway Runners 260 238 227 204 194 863
20 1018 Alan Grover Dacorum & Tring AC 265 248 238 212 205 903
21 1710 Paul Brooks Luton AC 263 245 210 203 921
M60 Ox MK1 Lut Key MK2 Total
1 2020 Richard Grant Oxford City AC 134 144 141 122 139 536
2 2008 Stewart Thorp Oxford City AC 155 153 154 136 598
3 2000 Roy Treadwell Oxford City AC 200 160 162 145 146 613
4 29 Kelvin Smith Marshall Milton Keynes AC 222 212 202 175 169 758
5 1716 Richard Harvey Luton AC 246 231 223 194 188 836
6 1026 Phillip Pugh Dacorum & Tring AC 243 225 221 198 195 839
7 365 Steve Field Chiltern Harriers 254 233 226 202 197 858
8 363 Trevor Brawn Chiltern Harriers 243 232 208 201 884
M20 Ox MK1 Lut Key MK2 Total
1 1122 Adam Moore Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 9 9 5 9 32
2 1123 Blake Moore Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 6 7 14 15 42
3 9 George Wheeler Marshall Milton Keynes AC 16 13 22 12 21 62
4 378 Will Perkin Chiltern Harriers 19 22 28 7 76
5 8 Charles Wheeler Marshall Milton Keynes AC 31 12 30 9 33 82
6 15 Conrad Webber Marshall Milton Keynes AC 25 20 27 10 82
7 377 Richard Slade Chiltern Harriers 32 27 32 33 23 114
8 997 Rhys Rowlands Dacorum & Tring AC 70 68 72 40 250
9 380 Robert Hall Chiltern Harriers 114 79 71 89 57 296
10 1233 William Ralston Vale of Aylesbury AC 109 90 114 105 418
M17 Ox MK1 Lut Key MK2 Total
1 127 Jack Meijer Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1 2 1 1 5
1 131 Alfred Yabsley Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1 1 2 2 6
3 119 Ewan Forsythe Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2 2 6 5 5 14
4 479 Evan Hosking Bedford and County AC 4 8 8 4 9 24
5 294 William Brown Chiltern Harriers 6 12 9 6 33
6 481 Richard Laursen Bedford and County AC 9 4 11 17 12 36
7 480 Josh Rogers Bedford and County AC 7 6 13 11 17 37
8 692 Oliver Davis St Albans Striders 5 14 9 10 38
9 489 Scott Thomas Bedford and County AC 22 13 10 12 11 46
10 1230 Matthew Bird Vale of Aylesbury AC 12 7 22 14 55
11 121 Marcus Lovell Marshall Milton Keynes AC 16 11 16 14 57
12 1057 Joshua Van Heiningen Dacorum & Tring AC 13 17 19 13 62
13 482 Oliver Davies Bedford and County AC 15 24 20 15 74
14 693 Cameron Clark St Albans Striders 18 15 27 18 78
15 295 George Brown Chiltern Harriers 19 23 23 21 86
16 494 jonathan Nash Bedford and County AC 23 20 24 20 87
17 125 Tim McElligott Marshall Milton Keynes AC 21 25 25 19 90
M15 Ox MK1 Lut Key MK2 Total
1 1224 Max Perry Vale of Aylesbury AC 1 2 2 1 6
2 86 James Dowsett Marshall Milton Keynes AC 5 3 2 4 2 11
3 97 Brian Sayle Marshall Milton Keynes AC 4 5 3 9 9 21
4 281 Thomas Job Chiltern Harriers 7 4 7 14 7 25
5 92 Robert Hickman Marshall Milton Keynes AC 14 8 6 10 10 34
6 1225 Jamie Pugh Vale of Aylesbury AC 17 7 4 8 36
7 473 Ed Blythman Bedford and County AC 13 9 10 6 38
8 1697 Jed Noblett Luton AC 15 12 5 11 43
9 90 Finlay Gibbs Marshall Milton Keynes AC 21 10 8 20 11 49
10 89 Leo Freeland Marshall Milton Keynes AC 25 13 14 13 15 55
11 1222 Nathan Jones Vale of Aylesbury AC 27 16 13 17 16 62
12 1050 Freddie Truman-Williams Dacorum & Tring AC 26 14 12 15 67
13 91 Peter Hickman Marshall Milton Keynes AC 18 17 16 24 17 68
14 474 Harry Brodie Bedford and County AC 28 15 15 19 77
15 497 joe lawson Bedford and County AC 24 22 29 23 98
16 99 Tomas Billenness Marshall Milton Keynes AC 38 26 30 33 29 118
17 680 Thomas Cooper St Albans Striders 35 30 32 22 119
18 282 Matthew Clifford Chiltern Harriers 33 27 26 34 120
19 101 Galen Butler Marshall Milton Keynes AC 36 36 38 30 19 121
20 882 Daniel Horner Leighton Buzzard AC 43 31 24 27 125
21 476 Nathan Hyde Bedford and County AC 34 29 35 27 125
22 678 Jack Dickinson St Albans Striders 44 32 21 31 128
23 672 James Allison St Albans Striders 46 33 38 28 145
24 472 Kino Bakhcha Bedford and County AC 41 43 43 24 151
25 1151 Joseph Clarke Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 47 37 36 49 35 155
26 883 Owen Lindars Leighton Buzzard AC 41 35 41 41 158
27 196 Freddy Finn Marshall Milton Keynes AC 51 33 34 46 164
28 1423 Alex Rosewarm Harrow AC 49 40 42 39 170
29 491 andrew worral Bedford and County AC 48 48 48 32 176
30 885 Max Rose Leighton Buzzard AC 57 44 54 36 191
M13 Ox MK1 Lut Key MK2 Total
1 466 Zena Saez Bedford and County AC 1 3 1 2 2 6
2 255 Nathan Hackley Chiltern Harriers 2 1 2 6 3 8
3 270 Woody Jackson Chiltern Harriers 9 5 3 1 1 10
4 262 Cormac Nisbet Chiltern Harriers 5 2 3 4 14
5 1147 Noah Fletcher Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 3 6 5 11 25
6 682 Robert Quigley St Albans Striders 27 4 13 4 5 26
7 261 Matthew Aldred Chiltern Harriers 7 7 12 7 33
8 155 Aidan Murphy Marshall Milton Keynes AC 15 8 9 7 12 36
9 683 Sam Hicks St Albans Striders 10 10 10 11 8 38
10 269 Tom Emery Chiltern Harriers 13 16 12 9 6 40
11 498 Chris Brodie Bedford and County AC 20 9 6 13 48
12 273 Louis Peterson Chiltern Harriers 13 18 8 9 48
13 468 Tom Deardon Bedford and County AC 18 12 16 13 59
14 157 Jack Rose Marshall Milton Keynes AC 36 11 4 19 70
15 671 Tommy Wilson St Albans Striders 26 7 17 22 72
16 170 Sebastian Henry Marshall Milton Keynes AC 23 25 14 21 28 83
17 469 Max Hanford Bedford and County AC 22 15 19 27 83
18 1687 Daniel Bentham Luton AC 17 18 22 30 26 83
19 477 Noah Campion Bedford and County AC 33 26 19 20 18 83
20 154 Harry Legg Marshall Milton Keynes AC 29 21 28 18 17 84
21 256 Zach Rahaman Chiltern Harriers 25 24 15 21 85
22 1037 Samuel Burnell Dacorum & Tring AC 34 17 21 25 25 88
23 168 Alex Brent Marshall Milton Keynes AC 19 19 24 28 90
24 156 Harry Rose Marshall Milton Keynes AC 45 32 23 23 20 98
25 1407 Alex Bickerstaff Harrow AC 35 27 20 32 114
26 1409 Christopher Hudson Harrow AC 37 30 27 24 118
27 1040 Jack Raine Dacorum & Tring AC 44 40 36 24 22 122
28 1689 Max Winfield Luton AC 31 31 31 35 35 128
29 659 Tom Gaunce St Albans Striders 41 33 29 29 132
30 2692 Jack Ratcliffe Marshall Milton Keynes AC 40 55 30 34 31 135
31 1408 Lucas Mansell Harrow AC 39 35 29 38 141
32 698 Alex Fine St Albans Striders 47 37 31 34 149
33 153 Ben Green Marshall Milton Keynes AC 42 36 39 32 149
34 868 Daniel May Leighton Buzzard AC 22 61 40 33 156
35 865 Oscar Butlin Leighton Buzzard AC 55 38 38 30 161
36 1288 George Whincup Vale of Aylesbury AC 39 46 42 36 163
37 467 Ethan Cairns Bedford and County AC 60 44 47 48 40 179
38 1411 Sean Cooper Harrow AC 56 42 45 43 186
39 1211 Alex Hodson Vale of Aylesbury AC 51 48 47 41 187
40 867 Thomas Hirst-Mitchell Leighton Buzzard AC 63 46 46 42 197
41 172 Ethan Murrill Marshall Milton Keynes AC 66 53 51 49 44 197
42 1691 Chris Lathwell Luton AC 67 60 53 53 46 212
43 1212 Andrew Partridge Vale of Aylesbury AC 73 59 54 54 47 214
44 1574 Noah Wilcock Tring Running Club 71 63 55 55 48 221
45 169 Zak Freeland Marshall Milton Keynes AC 69 51 49 52 221
Senior Women Ox MK1 Lut Key MK2 Total
1 441 Alice Burgin Bedford and County AC 5 2 3 1 11
2 2 Lara Bromilow Marshall Milton Keynes AC 4 4 3 2 2 11
3 1138 Charlotte Firth Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 3 3 4 3 13
4 332 Louise Durman Chiltern Harriers 11 7 8 6 32
5 2654 Samantha Fawcett Dacorum & Tring AC 8 15 9 9 41
6 10 Rachel Robinson Marshall Milton Keynes AC 21 15 14 14 15 58
7 59 Natasha Baker Marshall Milton Keynes AC 18 14 16 13 61
8 1002 Sophie Morris Dacorum & Tring AC 17 17 18 15 19 67
9 1488 Sarah King Redway Runners 32 38 29 21 120
10 447 Kirsty Thompson Bedford and County AC 31 23 28 38 120
11 1142 Natalie Thompson Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 41 34 28 20 123
12 990 Kelly Du Buisson Dacorum & Tring AC 38 42 42 25 25 130
13 54 Katie James Marshall Milton Keynes AC 42 43 32 35 152
14 1881 Sian Hibbs Gade Valley Harriers 46 50 48 33 27 154
15 991 Louise Flower Dacorum & Tring AC 76 76 86 49 55 256
16 2658 Victoria Thornley Dacorum & Tring AC 82 84 57 72 295
17 1541 Angela Mulligan Redway Runners 116 128 96 109 449
18 994 Helen Reardon Dacorum & Tring AC 137 131 137 112 517
F35 Ox MK1 Lut Key MK2 Total
1 316 Bex Nkoane Chiltern Harriers 9 7 6 5 5 23
2 1137 Becky Atkinson Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 7 6 5 6 8 24
3 1680 Charlene Jacobs-Conradie Luton AC 16 9 13 4 7 33
4 1676 Jo Winfield Luton AC 35 29 31 19 18 97
5 1528 Abi Gooch Redway Runners 48 27 26 24 125
6 321 Tessa Passey Chiltern Harriers 53 57 48 43 201
7 946 Coralie Anderson Leighton Buzzard AC 69 72 78 37 46 224
8 1884 Victoria Crawley-Wise Gade Valley Harriers 60 59 58 52 56 225
9 1883 Tracey Cotton Gade Valley Harriers 58 58 63 54 233
10 1590 Celine Wilcock Tring Running Club 101 70 71 51 49 241
11 953 Maria Williams Leighton Buzzard AC 67 65 55 60 247
12 1576 Helen Tullie Tring Running Club 55 57 74 65 251
13 1003 Tina Le Dacorum & Tring AC 66 67 82 71 286
14 329 Fiona Williams Chiltern Harriers 90 89 101 68 83 330
15 1491 Sarah Buck Redway Runners 77 114 74 77 342
16 1453 Katia Andrews Harrow AC 106 95 98 84 104 381
17 435 Emma Coombes Bedford and County AC 117 109 88 78 392
18 334 Tamsin Finch Chiltern Harriers 109 110 108 82 105 404
19 1500 Kerry Cooper Redway Runners 99 105 132 80 416
20 1000 Denise Burford Dacorum & Tring AC 122 121 126 87 102 432
21 323 Fiona Calder Chiltern Harriers 135 128 139 101 503
F45 Ox MK1 Lut Key MK2 Total
1 1237 Julia Austin Vale of Aylesbury AC 25 19 26 22 92
2 1872 Claire McDonnell Gade Valley Harriers 36 53 27 29 145
3 1602 Mary Ward Tring Running Club 47 44 47 36 33 160
4 1121 Victoria Brookling Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 56 49 51 34 32 166
5 1677 Louise Bentham Luton AC 52 48 55 46 45 191
6 1017 Karen Wishart Dacorum & Tring AC 70 55 59 40 224
7 51 Debra Brent Marshall Milton Keynes AC 71 63 72 44 50 228
8 1508 Julie Martin Redway Runners 65 75 50 40 230
9 438 Ruth Kerr Bedford and County AC 75 77 58 53 263
10 13 Lisa Yabsley Marshall Milton Keynes AC 79 77 83 61 300
11 1506 Nicky Ford Redway Runners 105 87 100 67 84 338
12 644 Carole Jack St Albans Striders 96 103 97 71 94 358
13 1014 Michelle Ashwell Dacorum & Tring AC 123 99 110 59 391
14 1260 Mandie Fickling Vale of Aylesbury AC 107 90 102 92 391
15 337 Miriam Kempson Chiltern Harriers 115 119 112 86 107 420
16 1515 Annete Smyth Redway Runners 128 131 100 113 472
17 1499 Helena Blucher-Altona Redway Runners 134 130 102 116 482
F55 Ox MK1 Lut Key MK2 Total
1 1616 Lynda Hembury Tring Running Club 27 21 37 24 23 95
2 311 Kate Loach Chiltern Harriers 41 36 62 35 36 148
3 2009 Gwyneth Hueter Oxford City AC 45 66 47 48 206
4 637 Elizabeth Walls St Albans Striders 56 68 42 44 210
5 1598 Hilary Needleman Tring Running Club 89 90 56 66 301
6 314 Barbara Ralph Chiltern Harriers 97 94 72 90 353
7 1259 Heather Fallaize Vale of Aylesbury AC 100 102 104 97 403
F20 Ox MK1 Lut Key MK2 Total
1 146 Sophie Botham Marshall Milton Keynes AC 24 18 11 11 64
2 710 Alex Bentley St Albans Striders 20 19 15 18 12 64
3 1272 Leonie Glasson Vale of Aylesbury AC 25 22 12 16 75
4 711 Georgia Robin St Albans Striders 33 33 35 22 123
5 686 Freya Vafadari St Albans Striders 38 37 37 39 29 141
F17 Ox MK1 Lut Key MK2 Total
1 142 Emma Mears Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1 1 2 1 5
2 236 Robyn Watkins Chiltern Harriers 2 2 2 5 3 9
3 387 Anna Vinnicombe Bedford and County AC 8 5 4 1 2 12
4 394 Lauren Nichols Bedford and County AC 6 8 9 3 4 21
5 396 Sinead Stovell Bedford and County AC 10 3 5 9 27
6 392 Hannah Shelton Bedford and County AC 14 12 6 4 6 28
7 136 Enya Deysel Marshall Milton Keynes AC 13 11 8 8 40
8 1146 Juliet Soane Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 11 16 10 22 9 46
9 140 Holly Jamieson Marshall Milton Keynes AC 31 18 11 23 15 67
10 690 Sophie Olney St Albans Striders 27 14 21 20 82
11 715 Hannah Rayden St Albans Striders 31 14 21 21 87
12 388 Ashleigh Hyde Bedford and County AC 23 25 23 25 19 90
13 233 Jessica Orr Chiltern Harriers 26 32 27 17 102
14 393 Maisie Pritchard Bedford and County AC 29 25 27 27 108
15 87 Jessica Nuttall Marshall Milton Keynes AC 34 28 20 28 110
16 1436 Rachael Haddow Harrow AC 30 30 24 26 110
17 237 Sandie Pohlman Chiltern Harriers 21 35 28 29 113
18 145 Jodie Wright Marshall Milton Keynes AC 35 47 34 30 28 127
19 689 Caitlin Eckley St Albans Striders 36 33 36 23 128
20 139 Libby Herdman-Smith Marshall Milton Keynes AC 40 36 35 38 25 134
21 714 Freya Weddell St Albans Striders 42 43 40 32 157
22 143 Rosie Merrin Marshall Milton Keynes AC 41 39 36 41 157
F15 Ox MK1 Lut Key MK2 Total
1 389 Tia Wilson Bedford and County AC 1 1 1 1 1 4
2 677 Keira Stern St Albans Striders 5 3 3 3 14
3 105 Barbara de Koning Marshall Milton Keynes AC 6 2 7 2 8 17
4 226 Jane Williamson Chiltern Harriers 3 4 8 6 5 18
5 122 Montana Edghill Marshall Milton Keynes AC 4 5 7 10 26
6 1150 Katie Thompson Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 11 3 9 9 32
7 103 Ella Carey Marshall Milton Keynes AC 12 7 11 4 34
8 382 Lucy-Mae Shepherd Bedford and County AC 7 8 23 9 11 35
9 384 Rose Abbott Bedford and County AC 8 10 10 12 7 35
10 107 Imogen King Marshall Milton Keynes AC 20 12 12 5 49
11 109 Gemma Milne Marshall Milton Keynes AC 13 6 19 18 13 50
12 1667 Libby Jay Luton AC 19 11 15 8 16 50
13 228 Ella Peters Chiltern Harriers 23 9 17 14 63
14 1054 Amy Cassidy Dacorum & Tring AC 30 18 24 10 12 64
15 425 Holly Hodgskinson Bedford and County AC 14 25 16 18 73
16 1227 Rebecca Lee Vale of Aylesbury AC 25 16 21 19 81
17 224 Emily Alderson Chiltern Harriers 22 20 26 21 89
18 113 Tia Sinclair-Linton Marshall Milton Keynes AC 31 21 20 22 94
19 104 Charlotte Cooke Marshall Milton Keynes AC 22 34 20 20 96
20 1666 Elizabeth Bentham Luton AC 24 19 27 27 97
21 650 Christina Durbin St Albans Striders 26 33 19 22 100
22 115 Nicole Whittle Marshall Milton Keynes AC 35 23 36 29 28 115
23 1298 Lucy Perkins Vale of Aylesbury AC 41 31 32 23 127
24 685 Beatrix Towers St Albans Striders 43 30 41 30 29 130
25 1226 Imogen Crafts Vale of Aylesbury AC 37 32 31 30 130
26 112 Alliayh Patel Marshall Milton Keynes AC 36 26 40 33 135
27 1669 Violet Mcmullan Luton AC 42 29 33 31 135
28 111 Alesha Patel Marshall Milton Keynes AC 40 27 37 36 37 137
29 1258 Hannah Mabey Vale of Aylesbury AC 50 32 38 36 156
30 887 Dana Carter Leighton Buzzard AC 46 42 45 34 167
31 700 Aysha Saifullah St Albans Striders 39 49 42 38 168
32 675 Emily Barnes St Albans Striders 44 46 41 40 171
33 890 Leah Quinn Leighton Buzzard AC 49 38 48 42 177
34 888 Mckenna Keefe Leighton Buzzard AC 52 52 46 39 189
F13 Ox MK1 Lut Key MK2 Total
1 211 Orla Williams Chiltern Harriers 1 1 1 1 4
2 214 Abbie Henderson Chiltern Harriers 2 3 2 4 11
3 215 Holly Henderson Chiltern Harriers 3 12 4 3 22
4 217 Alicia Bushell Chiltern Harriers 10 2 5 6 23
5 385 Natalie Simmons Bedford and County AC 9 8 7 3 7 25
6 161 Charlotte Underwood Marshall Milton Keynes AC 6 6 5 8 25
7 1217 Anna Cuthbert Vale of Aylesbury AC 17 4 10 7 14 35
8 167 Jodie Brogden Marshall Milton Keynes AC 16 9 9 11 13 42
9 2693 Chloe Munro Marshall Milton Keynes AC 12 11 11 14 9 43
10 166 Lily-Mae Smith Marshall Milton Keynes AC 11 13 12 9 15 45
11 1657 Leah Jay Luton AC 13 10 15 15 53
12 216 Katie Repper Chiltern Harriers 15 37 12 10 74
13 160 Ella Nash Marshall Milton Keynes AC 18 14 17 27 76
14 390 Imogen Wild Bedford and County AC 33 23 26 16 16 81
15 1042 Jessica Benveniste Dacorum & Tring AC 23 25 22 18 20 83
16 162 Daisy Yabsley Marshall Milton Keynes AC 34 28 24 17 23 92
17 1045 Izzy Painter Dacorum & Tring AC 28 19 25 26 98
18 165 Nikki Kay Marshall Milton Keynes AC 29 27 31 23 22 101
19 872 Zara Brooks Leighton Buzzard AC 37 29 22 17 105
20 391 Emma Abbey Bedford and County AC 30 33 34 19 26 108
21 218 Alice Brown Chiltern Harriers 47 18 28 21 114
22 1047 Stella Whitlum Dacorum & Tring AC 25 40 29 25 119
23 152 Hannah Lord Marshall Milton Keynes AC 27 34 35 35 131
24 1220 Aimee Taylor Vale of Aylesbury AC 38 38 43 34 29 139
25 1431 Charlotte Ballentine Harrow AC 40 36 38 27 141
26 874 Katy Dixon Leighton Buzzard AC 44 30 37 33 42 142
27 158 Phoebe Miller Marshall Milton Keynes AC 43 43 42 30 30 145
28 871 Julia Bell Leighton Buzzard AC 49 42 45 36 31 154
29 875 Dasiy Giltrow Leighton Buzzard AC 48 44 31 33 156
30 185 Sophie Stockton Marshall Milton Keynes AC 46 41 39 34 160
31 406 Sakia Bakhcha Bedford and County AC 52 50 40 39 181
32 893 Imogen Chesterton Leighton Buzzard AC 58 52 43 40 193
33 184 Emma Stockton Marshall Milton Keynes AC 56 53 45 41 195
34 1660 Emily Boylan Luton AC 57 55 48 45 205
35 175 Maisy Godden Marshall Milton Keynes AC 59 59 49 44 211