Chiltern League Division 2, 2016-17 - Individual rankings after 5 rounds
Senior Men Ox MK1 Lut Key MK2 Total
1 2244 Tim Wright Banbury Harriers 1 6 4 4 2 11
2 1329 Sean Wilson Wycombe Phoenix 8 9 9 7 4 28
3 1747 Daniel Poulton Stevenage & North Herts 15 19 8 6 48
4 1346 Tim Hogbin Wycombe Phoenix 30 15 22 13 9 59
5 2080 Peter Leek Headington Road Runners 11 20 19 11 61
6 1989 Ross Connor Watford Harriers 21 17 13 22 73
7 2462 Charlie Pughe Thame Runners 51 41 42 26 32 141
8 2316 Sam Sutherland Queens Park Harriers 38 43 36 40 157
9 2576 Dan Wright Buckingham & Stowe 58 71 54 37 44 193
10 2456 Neil Glenister Purple Patch Running 76 40 64 90 270
11 2513 Michael Bishop Brackley & District RC 86 77 68 62 293
12 2059 Chris Turnbull Headington Road Runners 108 83 56 64 311
13 2185 Chris Butler Bearbrook Running Club 104 95 79 74 77 325
14 729 Paul King Silson AC 85 86 73 92 336
15 2321 Richard Byrne Queens Park Harriers 101 104 79 73 357
16 2584 Shaun Twelftree Buckingham & Stowe 118 96 76 79 369
17 1345 Joe Branch Wycombe Phoenix 4 2 1
M40 Ox MK1 Lut Key MK2 Total
1 2057 Chris Dettmar Headington Road Runners 6 8 6 7 27
2 2340 Frank Fulcher Handy Cross RC 12 12 5 5 34
3 2056 Fergus Campbell Headington Road Runners 18 18 10 8 54
4 1968 Matt Adcock Watford Harriers 20 42 26 9 14 69
5 812 Simon Woodward Silson AC 16 19 27 14 76
6 2166 Dermot Martin Bearbrook Running Club 26 30 12 19 87
7 2073 Richard Skilbeck Headington Road Runners 33 24 31 17 18 90
8 2052 Antony Hanner Hopwood Headington Road Runners 24 27 18 21 90
9 1340 Alan Harris Wycombe Phoenix 27 25 30 20 22 94
10 2276 Jon Kemp Wellingborough & District AC 29 29 31 23 112
11 1980 Nick Harris Watford Harriers 63 57 40 28 27 152
12 2271 Julian Blackwell Wellingborough & District AC 49 46 35 34 46 161
13 1979 Paul Ruttley Watford Harriers 54 51 32 39 176
14 2608 Liam Dawson Bearbrook Running Club 53 50 35 41 179
15 725 Stewart Shears Silson AC 62 55 55 43 49 202
16 2579 Simon Hull Buckingham & Stowe 73 52 56 41 222
17 778 Simon Storer Silson AC 69 64 47 44 224
18 2165 Ian Higginson Bearbrook Running Club 71 67 61 49 51 228
19 1352 Mike Taylor Wycombe Phoenix 89 75 84 59 307
20 2578 Barry Sampson Buckingham & Stowe 84 89 70 74 317
21 777 David Morris Silson AC 93 88 75 67 323
22 1760 Paul Pickard Stevenage & North Herts 89 72 81 87 329
23 775 Graham Conquest Silson AC 107 93 71 70 341
23 2587 Neil Passmore Buckingham & Stowe 91 81 88 85 345
25 2465 Berwyn Pritchard-Jones Thame Runners 100 111 116 91 81 383
M50 Ox MK1 Lut Key MK2 Total
1 1972 Julian Critchlow Watford Harriers 10 8 6 12 36
2 2072 Kenny Lowies Headington Road Runners 25 20 29 15 16 76
3 2174 Owen Byrne Bearbrook Running Club 31 38 45 27 24 120
4 2069 Dave Gavaghan Headington Road Runners 44 35 39 25 30 129
5 723 Jim Darcy Silson AC 50 37 38 36 161
6 2511 Chris Noble Brackley & District RC 70 58 62 47 237
7 2612 Mike Lemon Bearbrook Running Club 74 66 55 52 247
8 724 Adrian Jelley Silson AC 67 65 62 53 247
9 1964 Paul Edwards Watford Harriers 72 65 51 61 249
10 2425 Robert Curtis Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 70 68 70 65 273
11 2470 Mark Emmett Thame Runners 99 83 74 63 57 277
12 1971 Adrian Harwood Watford Harriers 105 82 82 57 63 284
13 1762 Trevor Mason Stevenage & North Herts 116 88 85 82 371
14 2423 Rob Owen Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 98 105 87 82 372
15 2429 Kevin Moore Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 117 98 94 94 403
16 2586 Stephen Thorne Buckingham & Stowe 125 115 104 100 444
17 1324 Nick Sendall Wycombe Phoenix 125 129 100 98 452
M60 Ox MK1 Lut Key MK2 Total
1 2060 Lawrie Hurman Headington Road Runners 95 92 80 58 69 299
2 2242 Phil Coy Banbury Harriers 109 123 95 89 89 382
3 2248 Neil Forbes Banbury Harriers 126 124 103 101 454
M70 Ox MK1 Lut Key MK2 Total
1 2313 William O'Connor Queens Park Harriers 134 121 107 108 470
M20 Ox MK1 Lut Key MK2 Total
1 2641 David Clarke Wycombe Phoenix 19 7 5 2 10 24
2 1382 Daniel Weathers Wycombe Phoenix 40 49 21 50 31 141
3 2375 Tom Gould Bicester AC 59 48 38 37 182
M17 Ox MK1 Lut Key MK2 Total
1 2374 Ben West Bicester AC 1 1 1 1 1 4
2 1736 Joey Harrison Stevenage & North Herts 5 6 3 4 5 17
3 773 Alfie Long Silson AC 6 13 8 5 6 25
M15 Ox MK1 Lut Key MK2 Total
1 1942 Connor Keogh Watford Harriers 1 1 1 1 4
2 1366 Joe Styles Wycombe Phoenix 4 4 3 3 14
3 2370 Max Nicolle Bicester AC 7 2 2 4 15
4 1371 Myles Caddell Wycombe Phoenix 3 3 5 4 5 15
5 1360 Hal Burtenshaw Wycombe Phoenix 11 4 3 7 25
6 1943 Charlie Woolett Watford Harriers 9 6 9 5 6 26
7 809 Luke Harris Silson AC 10 5 7 8 30
8 1373 Roux Kerr Wycombe Phoenix 13 11 15 14 10 48
9 2485 Elliot Swinburne Biggleswade AC 15 14 11 11 51
10 2484 Daniel Hemming Biggleswade AC 14 13 15 13 55
11 769 Jake Morris Silson AC 17 18 17 16 68
M13 Ox MK1 Lut Key MK2 Total
1 1935 Ben Hunter Watford Harriers 1 1 1 2 1 4
2 2115 Luke-Lom Hynes Maidenhead AC 2 3 3 1 2 8
2 1332 Jacob Sanderson Wycombe Phoenix 4 6 4 4 18
4 1824 Torin Brooks Bracknell AC 12 5 5 3 25
5 2235 Jasper Bell Banbury Harriers 8 4 7 10 29
6 2427 Ben Williamson Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 6 9 5 9 29
7 1825 Oliver Barrett Bracknell AC 7 8 7 7 29
8 1311 Aaron Phillips Wycombe Phoenix 3 2 4 23 32
9 2279 Stanley Taylor Wellingborough & District AC 11 10 11 8 11 40
10 765 Liam Cowley Silson AC 15 12 9 12 48
11 830 Archie Tattersall Silson AC 14 9 14 12 16 49
12 764 Jake Storer Silson AC 17 11 11 17 56
13 2111 Anuchaa Hynes Maidenhead AC 21 16 19 13 15 63
14 2110 Adam Czarnomski Maidenhead AC 20 15 23 19 14 68
15 762 Sam Neill Silson AC 24 13 16 17 70
16 766 Keirut Sidhu Silson AC 22 17 18 15 21 71
17 2112 Callum Nicoll Maidenhead AC 23 19 21 20 22 82
18 2126 Ethan Towers Maidenhead AC 21 24 21 25 91
Senior Women Ox MK1 Lut Key MK2 Total
1 1326 Lucy Rogers Wycombe Phoenix 7 2 1 1 2 6
2 2272 Kelly Barnett Wellingborough & District AC 9 3 3 3 4 13
3 2097 Harriet Griffiths Headington Road Runners 23 16 13 10 14 53
4 2463 Emma Newell Thame Runners 31 17 14 11 16 58
5 2100 Maddie Ding Headington Road Runners 26 13 15 22 17 67
6 1987 Robyn Delivett Watford Harriers 37 28 19 18 21 86
7 2320 Joanna Braine Queens Park Harriers 50 29 24 17 23 93
8 779 Gemma Hinton Silson AC 36 31 30 28 125
9 2314 Emma Jones Queens Park Harriers 79 53 59 55 246
10 771 Eleanor Rees Silson AC 90 67 60 62 62 251
11 772 Jade Storer Silson AC 91 68 61 63 63 255
F35 Ox MK1 Lut Key MK2 Total
1 2094 Diane Moore Headington Road Runners 4 2 2 3 11
2 1977 Angela Trussler Watford Harriers 11 7 5 4 9 25
3 2572 Emily Bowen Buckingham & Stowe 14 10 7 9 13 39
4 2157 Sarah Evered Bearbrook Running Club 22 19 13 19 73
5 2441 Debbie Aitken Purple Patch Running 20 16 19 18 73
6 2159 Jo Hercules Bearbrook Running Club 25 20 17 15 77
7 1982 Alison Putko Watford Harriers 33 23 26 24 106
8 2158 Anna Fryer Bearbrook Running Club 43 32 31 23 25 111
9 788 Annie Parker Silson AC 27 27 29 28 111
10 2237 Lisa Ansell Banbury Harriers 57 43 35 32 32 142
11 780 Natasha King Silson AC 51 36 37 33 157
12 2445 Sharon Davidson Purple Patch Running 64 39 38 38 48 163
13 783 Jo Japp Silson AC 45 45 40 38 168
14 2236 Sarah Andrews Banbury Harriers 56 54 42 43 37 176
15 2089 Katie King Headington Road Runners 84 58 59 52 47 216
16 781 Lindsey Thomas Silson AC 65 59 71 58 253
17 2163 Lisa Ripley Bearbrook Running Club 82 66 58 61 267
18 2091 Emma Carter - Biggs Headington Road Runners 86 71 66 70 66 273
F45 Ox MK1 Lut Key MK2 Total
1 2268 Ros Kelling Banbury Harriers 13 12 6 5 5 28
2 2238 Michelle Bartlett Banbury Harriers 19 11 9 6 6 32
3 1975 Helen Johal Watford Harriers 16 9 10 8 11 38
4 2574 Debbie Morris Buckingham & Stowe 30 21 18 21 90
5 2170 Lynn Garricks Bearbrook Running Club 35 26 25 25 26 102
6 2472 Steph Cook Thame Runners 34 24 21 24 103
7 2351 Ellen Fulcher Handy Cross RC 40 33 26 31 130
8 1976 Christine Dearman Watford Harriers 58 50 43 39 42 174
9 2651 Hayley Parry Thame Runners 59 51 45 44 43 183
10 2239 Rebecca Biegel Banbury Harriers 61 48 47 54 210
11 782 Marie Wray Silson AC 67 55 56 49 50 210
12 2088 Sandra Harding-brown Headington Road Runners 76 69 55 61 59 244
13 2169 Pat Banert Bearbrook Running Club 79 69 75 69 292
F55 Ox MK1 Lut Key MK2 Total
1 2474 Anne Sprinz Thame Runners 55 46 39 41 40 166
2 2421 Diane Sandover Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 60 49 50 54 213
3 801 Madeleine Moutrie Silson AC 72 44 55 51 222
4 2098 Jackie Duvall Headington Road Runners 85 70 64 64 65 263
5 2447 Ann Davidson Purple Patch Running 88 76 68 70 302
F20 Ox MK1 Lut Key MK2 Total
1 1385 Natasha Taylor Wycombe Phoenix 3 5 2 5 15
2 1384 Megan Styles Wycombe Phoenix 12 13 9 6 40
3 1750 Sarah Feely Stevenage & North Herts 15 10 9 7 41
4 1739 Lisa Barber Stevenage & North Herts 17 20 14 15 10 56
F17 Ox MK1 Lut Key MK2 Total
1 1834 Elena Carey Bracknell AC 1 2 1 1 5
2 1832 Hannah Barnard Bracknell AC 6 3 4 1 14
3 1363 Bettina hannon Wycombe Phoenix 4 9 6 6 2 18
4 2843 Emily Spencer-Jones Bracknell AC 5 12 5 7 5 22
5 1375 Ana Montgomery Wycombe Phoenix 8 10 8 10 3 29
6 1811 Emily Jones Bracknell AC 7 7 11 4 29
7 1828 Marie Halliday Bracknell AC 11 18 11 13 8 43
8 1774 Erin Oliver Stevenage & North Herts 15 16 14 9 54
F15 Ox MK1 Lut Key MK2 Total
1 1787 Lucy Taylor Stevenage & North Herts 8 7 4 2 21
2 1946 Caitlin Johal Watford Harriers 6 8 2 6 8 22
3 2117 Abbie Jones Maidenhead AC 5 11 5 8 12 29
4 1370 Mia Waterhouse Wycombe Phoenix 15 9 11 5 40
5 1833 Stephanie Poole Bracknell AC 15 10 14 9 48
6 1358 Emma Styles Wycombe Phoenix 18 18 16 6 58
7 2116 Jessica Dibley Maidenhead AC 25 21 12 18 10 61
8 1738 Katie Thompson Stevenage & North Herts 23 22 11 11 67
9 2135 Laura House Maidenhead AC 26 24 13 24 14 75
10 1836 Anya Froggatt Bracknell AC 28 15 20 13 76
11 1945 Charlotte Glenister Watford Harriers 29 27 14 21 17 79
12 829 Millie Rees Silson AC 31 29 16 26 20 91
F13 Ox MK1 Lut Key MK2 Total
1 2277 Lucy Watts Wellingborough & District AC 6 4 6 3 1 14
2 1957 Grace Hucknall Watford Harriers 4 3 4 3 14
3 1341 Megan Harris Wycombe Phoenix 5 5 3 2 15
4 1936 Scarlett Gammell Watford Harriers 2 7 5 5 19
5 753 Emily Hinton Silson AC 10 5 2 4 21
6 1868 jessica Hatch Bracknell AC 8 6 4 9 27
6 1338 Maddy Wood Wycombe Phoenix 14 9 12 8 43
8 1339 Matilda Firth Wycombe Phoenix 18 13 7 10 48
9 1822 Sophie Quay-Clark Bracknell AC 15 10 17 9 51
10 1737 Laura Thompson Stevenage & North Herts 17 15 27 13 15 60
11 757 Abbie Burnett Silson AC 22 8 20 11 61
12 1387 Kiera Foster Wycombe Phoenix 23 12 24 14 17 66
13 1939 Sabrina Jansen Watford Harriers 19 13 14 20 66
14 756 Heidi Biltcliffe-Gray Silson AC 24 14 21 12 21 68
15 2143 Havana Sale Maidenhead AC 21 28 16 13 78
16 2114 Katie Crowhurst Maidenhead AC 28 17 22 16 83
17 821 Caitlin Neale Johnston Silson AC 30 16 26 18 90
18 2144 Olivia Daversa Maidenhead AC 20 30 19 23 92
19 1869 Isabella Izod Bracknell AC 33 22 32 6 93
20 1389 Olivia Malpass Wycombe Phoenix 32 25 33 27 117
21 759 Lucy King Silson AC 35 30 37 26 26 117