Results Base Chiltern League 2016/17 - Match 1 - Oxford - 15 October 2016
Senior Men
Race Pos Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F  
SM 1 Luuk Metselaar 2704 28:31 Guest Oxford University MS 1 M
SM 2 Jack Douglas 532 29:11 Div 1 Bedford and County AC  MS 2 M
SM 3 James Mcmurray 579 29:16 Div 1 St Albans Striders MS 3 M
SM 4 Steve Tuttle 1 29:22 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 4 M
SM 5 Michael Harrison 533 29:43 Div 1 Bedford and County AC  MS 5 M
SM 6 James Mccarthy 376 29:48 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers M20 1 M
SM 7 Josh Lunn 519 29:54 Div 1 Bedford and County AC  MS 6 M
SM 8 Elliot Hind 907 30:01 Div 1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 7 M
SM 9 Oliver Langford 84 30:13 Guest Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 8 M
SM 10 Dan Blake 2026 30:28 Div 1 Oxford City AC MS 9 M
SM 11 Nick Hughes 366 30:32 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers M40 1 M
SM 12 Aaron Burgess 2014 30:36 Div 1 Oxford City AC MS 10 M
SM 13 Ben Clarke 695 30:38 Div 1 St Albans Striders M20 2 M
SM 14 Steve Horton 517 30:39 Div 1 Bedford and County AC  MS 11 M
SM 15 Damian Nevins 1463 30:40 Div 1 Harrow AC MS 12 M
SM 16 Niki Faulkner 2709 30:41 Guest Oxford University MS 13 M
SM 17 Andy Govus 534 30:41 Div 1 Bedford and County AC  MS 14 M
SM 18 Tim Wright 2244 30:44 Div 2 Banbury Harriers MS 15 M
SM 19 Sam Knee-Robinson 535 30:45 Div 1 Bedford and County AC  MS 16 M
SM 20 George Wheeler 9 30:47 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M20 3 M
SM 21 Ben Fairhall 1533 30:48 Div 1 Redway Runners MS 17 M
SM 22 Genci Pepaj 1486 30:50 Div 1 Redway Runners MS 18 M
SM 23 Will Perkin 378 30:53 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers M20 4 M
SM 24 Simon Millett 1125 31:01 Div 1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MS 19 M
SM 25 Graham Jones 19 31:07 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 20 M
SM 26 Andy Mcmulkin 520 31:09 Div 1 Bedford and County AC  MS 21 M
SM 27 Matt Bray 531 31:16 Div 1 Bedford and County AC  MS 22 M
SM 28 Matthew Rallison 2016 31:17 Div 1 Oxford City AC MS 23 M
SM 29 Conrad Webber 15 31:19 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M20 5 M
SM 30 Tom Comerford 7 31:19 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 24 M
SM 31 Kerr Millar 2318 31:22 Div 2 Queens Park Harriers MS 25 M
SM 32 James Collins 2708 31:24 Guest Oxford University MS 26 M
SM 33 Julian Richardson 2028 31:27 Div 1 Oxford City AC M40 2 M
SM 34 Glen Turner 917 31:29 Div 1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 27 M
SM 35 Jamie Seddon 12 31:30 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 28 M
SM 36 Sean Ledger 1458 31:32 Div 1 Harrow AC MS 29 M
SM 37 Charles Wheeler 8 31:32 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M20 6 M
SM 38 Richard Slade 377 31:34 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers M20 7 M
SM 39 Chris Jones 1461 31:39 Div 1 Harrow AC MS 30 M
SM 40 Sam O Neill 2055 31:41 Div 2 Headington Road Runners MS 31 M
SM 41 James Tuttle 17 31:42 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 32 M
SM 42 Joe Branch 1345 31:42 Div 2 Wycombe Phoenix MS 33 M
SM 43 Mark Dickinson 563 31:42 Guest St Albans Striders M40 3 M
SM 44 Tegid Jones 2017 31:45 Div 1 Oxford City AC M40 4 M
SM 45 Chris Hearn 5 31:47 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 34 M
SM 46 Jamie Farmer 1483 31:49 Div 1 Redway Runners MS 35 M
SM 47 Oliver Saville 521 31:57 Div 1 Bedford and County AC  MS 36 M
SM 48 Oliver Poulain 581 32:00 Div 1 St Albans Striders MS 37 M
SM 49 Rob Michaelson-Yeates 2179 32:02 Div 2 Bearbrook Running Club MS 38 M
SM 50 Chris Dettmar 2057 32:05 Div 2 Headington Road Runners M40 5 M
SM 51 Ross Langley 1583 32:07 Div 1 Tring Running Club MS 39 M
SM 52 Craig Emmerson 516 32:09 Div 1 Bedford and County AC  MS 40 M
SM 53 Billy Mead 912 32:12 Div 1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 41 M
SM 54 Ben Sendall 1351 32:12 Div 2 Wycombe Phoenix MS 42 M
SM 55 Sean Wilson 1329 32:16 Div 2 Wycombe Phoenix MS 43 M
SM 56 John Atyeo 2025 32:18 Div 1 Oxford City AC M50 1 M
SM 57 Samuel Howell 379 32:20 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers M20 8 M
SM 58 Jesus Gonzalez 2152 32:21 Div 2 Bearbrook Running Club MS 44 M
SM 59 Steve Herring 11 32:22 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 6 M
SM 60 Julian Critchlow 1972 32:23 Div 2 Watford Harriers M50 2 M
SM 61 Aaron Simpson 2021 32:26 Div 1 Oxford City AC MS 45 M
SM 62 Jamie Abbiss 580 32:30 Div 1 St Albans Striders MS 46 M
SM 63 Richard Ashby 2070 32:33 Div 2 Headington Road Runners MS 47 M
SM 64 Mark Tyrrell 2019 32:34 Div 1 Oxford City AC MS 48 M
SM 65 Andy Inchley 925 32:34 Div 1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 7 M
SM 66 Cathal Gallagher 569 32:35 Div 1 St Albans Striders MS 49 M
SM 67 Peter Mackrell 910 32:39 Div 1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 50 M
SM 68 Harri Kane 1232 32:43 Div 1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M20 9 M
SM 69 Luke Hunt 1464 32:47 Div 1 Harrow AC MS 51 M
SM 70 James Repper 370 32:49 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers M40 8 M
SM 71 Rhys Lewis 1704 32:52 Div 1 Luton AC MS 52 M
SM 72 Benedict Pollard 2551 32:54 Div 2 Eynsham Road Runners M40 9 M
SM 73 Rob Taylor 1236 32:57 Div 1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M40 10 M
SM 74 Matthew Salt 985 33:01 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 53 M
SM 75 Ross Finlay 2468 33:01 Div 2 Thame Runners MS 54 M
SM 76 Jamie Marlow 982 33:09 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 55 M
SM 77 Martyn Summerfield 1273 33:12 Div 1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M40 11 M
SM 78 Alan Turnbull 526 33:13 Div 1 Bedford and County AC  M50 3 M
SM 79 Dan Anderton 2013 33:17 Div 1 Oxford City AC MS 56 M
SM 80 Robert Dean 2461 33:18 Div 2 Thame Runners MS 57 M
SM 81 Daniel Poulton 1747 33:22 Div 2 Stevenage & North Herts MS 58 M
SM 82 Oli Carrington 85 33:23 Guest Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 59 M
SM 83 Richard Coles 1917 33:24 Div 1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 12 M
SM 84 Simon Woodward 722 33:25 Div 2 Silson AC M40 13 M
SM 85 Tom Sawyer 1614 33:27 Div 1 Tring Running Club MS 60 M
SM 86 John Russell 2514 33:29 Div 2 Brackley & District RC MS 61 M
SM 87 Tom Phelps 733 33:32 Div 2 Silson AC MS 62 M
SM 88 Anthony James 1897 33:34 Div 1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 14 M
SM 89 Glen Wright-Colopy 1462 33:35 Div 1 Harrow AC MS 63 M
SM 90 David Clarke 1317 33:36 Div 2 Wycombe Phoenix M20 10 M
SM 91 Stuart Still 524 33:38 Div 1 Bedford and County AC  M40 15 M
SM 92 Chris Riley 529 33:40 Div 1 Bedford and County AC  M40 16 M
SM 93 Joe Dunn 565 33:43 Div 1 St Albans Striders MS 64 M
SM 94 Stephen Burgess 1620 33:44 Div 1 Tring Running Club M20 11 M
SM 95 Matt Adcock 1968 33:46 Div 2 Watford Harriers M40 17 M
SM 96 Rhys Rowlands 997 33:48 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC M20 12 M
SM 97 Thomas Dell 1266 33:52 Div 1 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 65 M
SM 98 Matt Hinde 1124 33:52 Div 1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M20 13 M
SM 99 Ross Connor 1989 33:53 Div 2 Watford Harriers MS 66 M
SM 100 Matthew Wade 1617 33:54 Div 1 Tring Running Club MS 67 M
SM 101 Andrew Rolt 1274 33:57 Div 1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M40 18 M
SM 102 Daniel Hynes 22 34:00 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M20 14 M
SM 103 Tom Kimber 909 34:02 Div 1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 68 M
SM 104 Kieran Gilfedder 1325 34:05 Div 2 Wycombe Phoenix MS 69 M
SM 105 Graeme Jones 1467 34:07 Div 1 Harrow AC M40 19 M
SM 106 Chris Wood 721 34:08 Div 2 Silson AC MS 70 M
SM 107 David Maisey 1275 34:10 Div 1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M40 20 M
SM 108 Mark Cursons 1465 34:11 Div 1 Harrow AC M50 4 M
SM 109 Michael Ferris 1913 34:24 Div 1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 71 M
SM 110 Matthew Ashby 1912 34:24 Div 1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 72 M
SM 111 Mark Palser 18 34:28 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 73 M
SM 112 Antony Hanner Hopwood 2052 34:28 Div 2 Headington Road Runners M40 21 M
SM 113 Adam Haylock 906 34:33 Div 1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 74 M
SM 114 Kenny Lowies 2072 34:35 Div 2 Headington Road Runners M50 5 M
SM 115 Chris George 905 34:36 Div 1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 75 M
SM 116 Guy Woollett 1908 34:38 Div 1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 22 M
SM 117 Tom Inchley 908 34:42 Div 1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 76 M
SM 118 Dermot Martin 2166 34:46 Div 2 Bearbrook Running Club M40 23 M
SM 119 Alan Harris 1340 34:47 Div 2 Wycombe Phoenix M40 24 M
SM 120 Gareth Morris 2332 34:51 Div 2 Handy Cross RC MS 77 M
SM 121 Jon Kemp 2276 34:52 Div 2 Wellingborough & District AC M40 25 M
SM 122 Tim Hogbin 1346 34:55 Div 2 Wycombe Phoenix MS 78 M
SM 123 Tim Jones 1239 34:56 Div 1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 6 M
SM 124 Peter Norris 1460 34:57 Div 1 Harrow AC MS 79 M
SM 125 Owen Byrne 2174 34:59 Div 2 Bearbrook Running Club M50 7 M
SM 126 Ian Wood 24 35:00 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 80 M
SM 127 Stuart Boyer 25 35:03 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 81 M
SM 128 Peter Adams 27 35:03 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 26 M
SM 129 Matt Clarke 31 35:03 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 82 M
SM 130 David Thomas 374 35:12 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers M20 15 M
SM 131 Sam Dear 904 35:15 Div 1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 83 M
SM 132 Julian Mcgowan 2104 35:16 Div 2 Maidenhead AC M40 27 M
SM 133 Tom Dixon 349 35:16 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers MS 84 M
SM 134 Richard Skilbeck 2073 35:19 Div 2 Headington Road Runners M40 28 M
SM 135 Tom Neill 583 35:20 Div 1 St Albans Striders MS 85 M
SM 136 Simon Pritchard 2245 35:22 Div 2 Banbury Harriers M40 29 M
SM 137 Tim Inchley 926 35:23 Div 1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 30 M
SM 138 James Davis 1201 35:23 Div 1 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 86 M
SM 139 Matt Hamilton 978 35:24 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 87 M
SM 140 Sebastien Pencole 1126 35:25 Div 1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MS 88 M
SM 141 Seth Cayley 2065 35:26 Div 2 Headington Road Runners MS 89 M
SM 142 Andrew Wasdell 35 35:26 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 31 M
SM 143 Daniel Wilson 2532 35:31 Div 2 Abingdon AC MS 90 M
SM 144 Nigel Bunn 1593 35:32 Div 1 Tring Running Club M50 8 M
SM 145 Jon Roberts 1910 35:33 Div 1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 32 M
SM 146 Edward Price 1907 35:37 Div 1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 33 M
SM 147 Andrew Wells 1892 35:39 Div 1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 91 M
SM 148 Roger Thetford 2051 35:39 Div 2 Headington Road Runners M50 9 M
SM 149 Neil Brown 350 35:40 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers MS 92 M
SM 150 Sam Sutherland 2316 35:40 Div 2 Queens Park Harriers MS 93 M
SM 151 Mark Richards 2063 35:44 Div 2 Headington Road Runners M50 10 M
SM 152 Daniel Weathers 1382 35:48 Div 2 Wycombe Phoenix M20 16 M
SM 153 Graham Smith 578 35:51 Div 1 St Albans Striders M40 34 M
SM 154 Stuart Read 915 35:52 Div 1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 94 M
SM 155 William Ralston 1233 35:54 Div 1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M20 17 M
SM 156 Dan Hippey 1497 35:54 Div 1 Redway Runners M40 35 M
SM 157 Steve Roberts 2335 35:58 Div 2 Handy Cross RC M50 11 M
SM 158 Thomas Sloan 1749 35:59 Div 2 Stevenage & North Herts MS 95 M
SM 159 Daniel Skeffington 1471 35:59 Div 1 Harrow AC M50 12 M
SM 160 Will Langley 1323 35:59 Div 2 Wycombe Phoenix MS 96 M
SM 161 Michael Burgess 1619 36:01 Div 1 Tring Running Club M50 13 M
SM 162 Dylan Wendleken 1906 36:01 Div 1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 36 M
SM 163 Dave Gavaghan 2069 36:02 Div 2 Headington Road Runners M50 14 M
SM 164 Steve Lincoln 726 36:03 Div 2 Silson AC M40 37 M
SM 165 Matt Wootton 787 36:04 Div 2 Silson AC M40 38 M
SM 166 Robert Hall 380 36:05 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers M20 18 M
SM 167 Seb Reynolds 2027 36:06 Div 1 Oxford City AC MS 97 M
SM 168 James Birnie 1909 36:06 Div 1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 39 M
SM 169 Charlie Mead 913 36:08 Div 1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 98 M
SM 170 Chris Toms 975 36:12 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 99 M
SM 171 Adam Bayliss 2015 36:17 Div 1 Oxford City AC MS 100 M
SM 172 Richard Francis 2521 36:19 Div 2 Alchester Running Club MS 101 M
SM 173 Dave Ferrier 2552 36:20 Div 2 Eynsham Road Runners M40 40 M
SM 174 Derek Brown 359 36:23 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers M50 15 M
SM 175 Andy Auld 561 36:25 Div 1 St Albans Striders M40 41 M
SM 176 Julian Blackwell 2271 36:26 Div 2 Wellingborough & District AC M40 42 M
SM 177 Frederic Pencole 1131 36:28 Div 1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M40 43 M
SM 178 Mark Richards 1252 36:32 Div 1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M40 44 M
SM 179 Jim Darcy 723 36:34 Div 2 Silson AC M50 16 M
SM 180 Robin Barrett 1248 36:36 Div 1 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 102 M
SM 181 James Down 1482 36:37 Div 1 Redway Runners MS 103 M
SM 182 Andy Hickman 362 36:37 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers M40 45 M
SM 183 Charlie Pughe 2462 36:44 Div 2 Thame Runners MS 104 M
SM 184 Chris Woolley 2333 36:46 Div 2 Handy Cross RC MS 105 M
SM 185 Liam Dawson 2608 36:47 Div 2 Bearbrook Running Club M40 46 M
SM 186 Ian Needleman 1596 36:48 Div 1 Tring Running Club M50 17 M
SM 187 Joe D Angelo 2053 36:50 Div 2 Headington Road Runners MS 106 M
SM 188 Matt Carey 1459 36:51 Div 1 Harrow AC MS 107 M
SM 189 Michael Kazer 980 36:52 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 108 M
SM 190 Kevin Harding 1595 36:53 Div 1 Tring Running Club M50 18 M
SM 191 Nick Andrews 1468 36:55 Div 1 Harrow AC M40 47 M
SM 192 John Ockenden 574 36:55 Div 1 St Albans Striders MS 109 M
SM 193 Bruce Cairns 28 36:57 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 48 M
SM 194 Richard Grant 2020 36:59 Div 1 Oxford City AC M60 1 M
SM 195 Mark Jones 2066 36:59 Div 2 Headington Road Runners M50 19 M
SM 196 Thomas Powell 344 37:01 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers MS 110 M
SM 197 David Hall 2331 37:04 Div 2 Handy Cross RC MS 111 M
SM 198 Stephen Hosty 568 37:10 Div 1 St Albans Striders MS 112 M
SM 199 Andrew Wiseall 348 37:12 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers MS 113 M
SM 200 Stephen Grice 976 37:23 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 114 M
SM 201 James Olliffe 2580 37:28 Div 2 Buckingham & Stowe MS 115 M
SM 202 Dan Wright 2576 37:29 Div 2 Buckingham & Stowe MS 116 M
SM 203 Tom Gould 2375 37:32 Div 2 Bicester AC M20 19 M
SM 204 Pete Marshal 2022 37:37 Div 1 Oxford City AC M50 20 M
SM 205 Simon Barnett 1613 37:39 Div 1 Tring Running Club MS 117 M
SM 206 Warren Rose 929 37:40 Div 1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 49 M
SM 207 Jim Black 523 37:41 Div 1 Bedford and County AC  M40 50 M
SM 208 Pearce Phillips 2167 37:41 Div 2 Bearbrook Running Club M40 51 M
SM 209 Mike Lancaster 571 37:42 Div 1 St Albans Striders MS 118 M
SM 210 Simon Walker 987 37:42 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 119 M
SM 211 Jack Miller 2531 37:44 Div 2 Abingdon AC MS 120 M
SM 212 Howard Waller 2023 37:44 Div 1 Oxford City AC M50 21 M
SM 213 Graham Magill 911 37:46 Div 1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 121 M
SM 214 Andy Gardner 1487 37:46 Div 1 Redway Runners MS 122 M
SM 215 Stewart Shears 725 37:47 Div 2 Silson AC M40 52 M
SM 216 Paul Clifford-Jones 1494 37:47 Div 1 Redway Runners M40 53 M
SM 217 Hugh Beedell 346 37:49 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers MS 123 M
SM 218 Nick Harris 1980 37:51 Div 2 Watford Harriers M40 54 M
SM 219 Anthony Willcox 1898 37:52 Div 1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 124 M
SM 220 Tony Spencer 1343 37:52 Div 2 Wycombe Phoenix M40 55 M
SM 221 Anthony Nicolson 573 37:53 Div 1 St Albans Striders M50 22 M
SM 222 Steve O'reilly 791 37:54 Guest Silson AC M40 56 M
SM 223 Nicholas Sinnott 2274 37:55 Div 2 Wellingborough & District AC M40 57 M
SM 224 Matt Kingston 1577 37:57 Div 1 Tring Running Club MS 125 M
SM 225 Andrew Gleeson 2703 38:00 Guest Woodstock Harriers M40 58 M
SM 226 Eduardo Ustaran 53 38:02 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 59 M
SM 227 Chris Dunn 32 38:04 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 126 M
SM 228 Simon Lerigo 2120 38:05 Div 2 Maidenhead AC MS 127 M
SM 229 Adrian Jelley 724 38:08 Div 2 Silson AC M50 23 M
SM 230 Stewart Thorp 2008 38:15 Div 1 Oxford City AC M60 2 M
SM 231 Jon Bones 2592 38:18 Div 2 Abingdon AC M40 60 M
SM 232 Tony Daglish 1516 38:19 Div 1 Redway Runners M50 24 M
SM 233 Nick Clay 931 38:20 Div 1 Leighton Buzzard AC M50 25 M
SM 234 Simon Storer 778 38:24 Div 2 Silson AC M40 61 M
SM 235 Robert Curtis 2425 38:25 Div 2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M50 26 M
SM 236 Andy Cook 1893 38:26 Div 1 Gade Valley Harriers M50 27 M
SM 237 Andy Norton 1896 38:26 Div 1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 62 M
SM 238 Danny Watkins 1472 38:29 Div 1 Harrow AC M40 63 M
SM 239 Spencer Wilson 530 38:30 Div 1 Bedford and County AC  M40 64 M
SM 240 Ian Higginson 2165 38:31 Div 2 Bearbrook Running Club M40 65 M
SM 241 Arthur Mcewan-James 2554 38:33 Div 2 Eynsham Road Runners MS 128 M
SM 242 Trevor Dixon 1999 38:33 Div 1 Oxford City AC M50 28 M
SM 243 Mervyn Dempsey 973 38:37 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 129 M
SM 244 Craig Dowie 564 38:43 Div 1 St Albans Striders M40 66 M
SM 245 Simon Hull 2579 38:44 Div 2 Buckingham & Stowe M40 67 M
SM 246 Steven Russell 993 38:46 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 68 M
SM 247 Mike Worsfold 367 38:53 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers M40 69 M
SM 248 Daniel Griggs 977 38:53 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 130 M
SM 249 Matt Whiting 1331 38:55 Div 2 Wycombe Phoenix MS 131 M
SM 250 Chris Marriot 983 39:04 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 132 M
SM 251 David Breingan 368 39:12 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers M50 29 M
SM 252 Martin Lambert 2471 39:15 Div 2 Thame Runners M50 30 M
SM 253 Henry Edwardes-Evans 1238 39:16 Div 1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 31 M
SM 254 Asghar Ali 2010 39:17 Div 1 Oxford City AC M50 32 M
SM 255 Neil Glenister 2456 39:18 Div 2 Purple Patch Running MS 133 M
SM 256 Kevin Reboul 728 39:22 Div 2 Silson AC M50 33 M
SM 257 Jon Salmon 1581 39:24 Div 1 Tring Running Club M50 34 M
SM 258 Colin Braybrook 582 39:24 Div 1 St Albans Striders M50 35 M
SM 259 Richard Steeley 916 39:25 Div 1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 134 M
SM 260 Toby Smith 375 39:26 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers M20 20 M
SM 261 Ian Gower 1594 39:27 Div 1 Tring Running Club M50 36 M
SM 262 John Donaldson 2273 39:29 Div 2 Wellingborough & District AC M50 37 M
SM 263 Keith Mclellan 1712 39:29 Div 1 Luton AC M60 3 M
SM 264 Richard Kennedy 2074 39:33 Div 2 Headington Road Runners M50 38 M
SM 265 Jason Carvalho 33 39:37 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 135 M
SM 266 Jonathan Redshaw 576 39:38 Div 1 St Albans Striders M40 70 M
SM 267 Robert Jackson 979 39:40 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 136 M
SM 268 Scott Mayes 572 39:42 Div 1 St Albans Striders MS 137 M
SM 269 John Griffiths 2061 39:44 Div 2 Headington Road Runners M50 39 M
SM 270 David Killick 927 39:47 Div 1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 71 M
SM 271 Alex Mouradian 1831 39:51 Div 2 Bracknell AC MS 138 M
SM 272 Jason Kabel 1469 39:51 Div 1 Harrow AC M40 72 M
SM 273 John Stembridge-King 1244 39:54 Div 1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 40 M
SM 274 Timothy Churchill 972 39:58 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 139 M
SM 275 Ross Lambert 1604 40:00 Div 1 Tring Running Club MS 140 M
SM 276 Martin Brent 52 40:01 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M50 41 M
SM 277 Stuart Dimmock 921 40:01 Div 1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 73 M
SM 278 Martin Halling 567 40:02 Div 1 St Albans Striders M60 4 M
SM 279 Andrew Wass 1011 40:04 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 74 M
SM 280 Clive Cohen 1582 40:06 Div 1 Tring Running Club M60 5 M
SM 281 Stephen Newing 1922 40:08 Div 1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 141 M
SM 282 Anthony Hall 2101 40:09 Div 2 Maidenhead AC MS 142 M
SM 283 Sonnie Jane 2707 40:10 Guest Woodstock Harriers MS 143 M
SM 284 Adrian Francis 2593 40:12 Div 2 Abingdon AC M40 75 M
SM 285 Paul Mason 36 40:14 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M60 6 M
SM 286 Stuart Railson 2582 40:17 Div 2 Buckingham & Stowe M40 76 M
SM 287 Bill Hawes 1900 40:21 Div 1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 77 M
SM 288 Paul King 729 40:30 Div 2 Silson AC MS 144 M
SM 289 Shaun Fry 343 40:34 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers MS 145 M
SM 290 Martin Hopcroft 1605 40:38 Div 1 Tring Running Club M50 42 M
SM 291 Les Turton 26 40:41 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M50 43 M
SM 292 Michael Bishop 2513 40:44 Div 2 Brackley & District RC MS 146 M
SM 293 David Coates 734 40:46 Div 2 Silson AC M50 44 M
SM 294 Tony Fitzpatrick 525 40:49 Div 1 Bedford and County AC  M50 45 M
SM 295 Tom May 928 40:50 Div 1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 78 M
SM 296 Roy Treadwell 2000 40:50 Div 1 Oxford City AC M60 7 M
SM 297 Jeff Rycroft 730 40:54 Div 2 Silson AC M50 46 M
SM 298 Mike Taylor 1352 40:55 Div 2 Wycombe Phoenix M40 79 M
SM 299 Jay Smith 776 41:01 Div 2 Silson AC MS 147 M
SM 300 Andy Collings 1578 41:03 Div 1 Tring Running Club M40 80 M
SM 301 Simon Ross 2054 41:04 Div 2 Headington Road Runners MS 148 M
SM 302 Neil Morris 2177 41:05 Div 2 Bearbrook Running Club M50 47 M
SM 303 David Morris 777 41:05 Div 2 Silson AC M40 81 M
SM 304 John Greener 2581 41:08 Div 2 Buckingham & Stowe M50 48 M
SM 305 Neville Rowles 1518 41:18 Div 1 Redway Runners M50 49 M
SM 306 Lawrie Hurman 2060 41:21 Div 2 Headington Road Runners M60 8 M
SM 307 Maurice O'connell 1525 41:24 Div 1 Redway Runners M60 9 M
SM 308 Adewale Kadiri 2460 41:27 Div 2 Purple Patch Running M50 50 M
SM 309 Tim Dawson 360 41:28 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers M40 82 M
SM 310 Robby Taylor 20 41:31 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 149 M
SM 311 Paul Scullion 2303 41:34 Div 2 Queens Park Harriers MS 150 M
SM 312 Rob Owen 2423 41:37 Div 2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M50 51 M
SM 313 Jim Simpson 577 41:39 Div 1 St Albans Striders M50 52 M
SM 314 Robert Bowler 1918 41:40 Div 1 Gade Valley Harriers M50 53 M
SM 315 Marcus Cookham 1530 41:41 Div 1 Redway Runners M40 83 M
SM 316 Antony Beamish 1899 41:43 Div 1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 151 M
SM 317 Mark Emmett 2470 41:48 Div 2 Thame Runners M50 54 M
SM 318 Martin Kerr 981 41:51 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 152 M
SM 319 Berwyn Pritchard-Jones 2465 41:52 Div 2 Thame Runners M40 84 M
SM 320 John O'keeffe 1584 41:53 Div 1 Tring Running Club MS 153 M
SM 321 Alan Humphries 1496 41:55 Div 1 Redway Runners M40 85 M
SM 322 Paul Durbin 566 41:58 Div 1 St Albans Striders M50 55 M
SM 323 Richard Byrne 2321 42:03 Div 2 Queens Park Harriers MS 154 M
SM 324 Glen Martin 369 42:04 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers M40 86 M
SM 325 Alan Roberts 1270 42:06 Div 1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 56 M
SM 326 Neil Bates 345 42:07 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers MS 155 M
SM 327 Gary Sparkes 2178 42:09 Div 2 Bearbrook Running Club M50 57 M
SM 328 Keith Foley 1470 42:09 Div 1 Harrow AC M40 87 M
SM 329 Keith Round 2337 42:10 Div 2 Handy Cross RC M50 58 M
SM 330 Patrick Ashton 971 42:11 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 156 M
SM 331 Chris Butler 2185 42:11 Div 2 Bearbrook Running Club MS 157 M
SM 332 Gareth Bird 919 42:15 Div 1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 88 M
SM 333 Stephen Broom 1038 42:16 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 158 M
SM 334 Adrian Harwood 1971 42:16 Div 2 Watford Harriers M50 59 M
SM 335 David Beany 1990 42:19 Div 2 Watford Harriers MS 159 M
SM 336 Graham Conquest 775 42:19 Div 2 Silson AC M40 89 M
SM 337 Matthew Renphrey 996 42:21 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC M20 21 M
SM 338 Chris Turnbull 2059 42:23 Div 2 Headington Road Runners MS 160 M
SM 339 Phil Coy 2242 42:30 Div 2 Banbury Harriers M60 10 M
SM 340 Kelvin Smith 29 42:33 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M60 11 M
SM 341 Dave Findel-Hawkins 21 42:41 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M60 12 M
SM 342 Chris Herbert 2577 42:56 Div 2 Buckingham & Stowe M50 60 M
SM 343 Keith Wishart 1012 43:01 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 90 M
SM 344 Tony Barrows 2606 43:03 Div 2 Bearbrook Running Club M60 13 M
SM 345 Gareth Snelson 1498 43:04 Div 1 Redway Runners M40 91 M
SM 346 Neil Richards 2479 43:14 Guest Thame Runners M50 61 M
SM 347 Tom Morris 1476 43:24 Div 1 Harrow AC M50 62 M
SM 348 Andy Hoare 731 43:27 Div 2 Silson AC M50 63 M
SM 349 Steve Martin 16 43:28 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 161 M
SM 350 Jonathan Carruthers 2243 43:29 Div 2 Banbury Harriers MS 162 M
SM 351 Adrian Crookes 2512 43:29 Div 2 Brackley & District RC M40 92 M
SM 352 Robert Salt 1020 43:33 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC M50 64 M
SM 353 Mike Hollis 2339 43:57 Div 2 Handy Cross Running Club M60 14 M
SM 354 Victor Tsui 2322 43:57 Guest Queens Park Harriers MS 163 M
SM 355 Sean Westrope 932 44:15 Div 1 Leighton Buzzard AC M50 65 M
SM 356 Mark Childs 23 44:17 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M50 66 M
SM 357 Darren Readman 2466 44:20 Div 2 Thame Runners M40 93 M
SM 358 Michael Lamb 1007 44:21 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 94 M
SM 359 Clive Gillingwater 364 44:23 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers M50 67 M
SM 360 Tim Mitchell 1715 44:33 Div 1 Luton AC M50 68 M
SM 361 Richard Stevens 1010 44:39 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 95 M
SM 362 Bruce Baker 1024 44:40 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC M60 15 M
SM 363 Roy Taylor 1507 44:44 Div 1 Redway Runners M40 96 M
SM 364 Matthew David Stears 1021 44:48 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC M50 69 M
SM 365 Glenn Dickinson 1514 44:53 Div 1 Redway Runners M50 70 M
SM 366 Ben Hinton 790 45:02 Div 2 Silson AC MS 164 M
SM 367 Glyn Pritchard 2246 45:07 Div 2 Banbury Harriers M60 16 M
SM 368 Saeed Khan 2076 45:15 Div 2 Headington Road Runners M40 97 M
SM 369 Jolyon Roe 2336 45:17 Div 2 Handy Cross RC M50 71 M
SM 370 Simon Allen 2184 45:19 Div 2 Bearbrook Running Club M50 72 M
SM 371 Douglas Yabsley 14 45:41 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 98 M
SM 372 Michael Jack 570 45:42 Div 1 St Albans Striders M50 73 M
SM 373 Alan Daglish 1707 45:43 Div 1 Luton AC M60 17 M
SM 374 Michael Johnson 2175 45:50 Div 2 Bearbrook Running Club M50 74 M
SM 375 Pawel Czarnomski 2103 45:57 Div 2 Maidenhead AC M40 99 M
SM 376 Chris Marchand 2457 45:59 Div 2 Purple Patch Running M50 75 M
SM 377 Nick Sendall 1324 46:03 Div 2 Wycombe Phoenix M50 76 M
SM 378 Dave Wise 1902 46:06 Div 1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 100 M
SM 379 Neil Forbes 2248 46:12 Div 2 Banbury Harriers M60 18 M
SM 380 Phillip Pugh 1026 46:17 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC M60 19 M
SM 381 David Cullum 58 46:20 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M50 77 M
SM 382 Kenneth Perry 1025 46:27 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC M60 20 M
SM 383 Richard Harvey 1716 46:36 Div 1 Luton AC M60 21 M
SM 384 Chris Dimmock 920 46:39 Div 1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 101 M
SM 385 Philip Burridge 2334 46:42 Div 2 Handy Cross RC M40 102 M
SM 386 Simon Evans 974 46:49 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 165 M
SM 387 Phil Bramham-Jones 1481 46:51 Div 1 Redway Runners MS 166 M
SM 388 Brian Layton 1599 46:59 Div 1 Tring Running Club M60 22 M
SM 389 David Llewellyn 2458 47:18 Div 2 Purple Patch Running M50 78 M
SM 390 Peter Tye 34 47:33 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 103 M
SM 391 Mark Haynes 923 47:42 Div 1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 104 M
SM 392 Chris Large 934 47:47 Div 1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 167 M
SM 393 Steve Field 365 48:41 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers M60 23 M
SM 394 Danny Wells 988 48:50 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 168 M
SM 395 Rasmi Nanda 1009 48:59 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 105 M
SM 396 Gary Sturdy 1022 49:03 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC M50 79 M
SM 397 Clive Fallaize 1262 49:08 Div 1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 80 M
SM 398 Antony Raine 1065 49:16 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 106 M
SM 399 David Morley 735 50:09 Div 2 Silson AC M40 107 M
SM 400 Steve Feely 1744 50:43 Div 2 Stevenage & North Herts M50 81 M
SM 401 Stephen Scott 1520 51:14 Div 1 Redway Runners M50 82 M
SM 402 Reg Koster 2475 52:10 Div 2 Thame Runners M60 24 M
SM 403 Marcus Lamb 2525 52:24 Div 2 Alchester Running Club M40 108 M
SM 404 Chris Lansdown 2338 52:30 Div 2 Handy Cross RC M50 83 M
SM 405 John Slack 1028 52:39 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC M60 25 M
SM 406 Andrew Bartlett 2240 52:52 Div 2 Banbury Harriers M60 26 M
SM 407 John Cooper 989 53:14 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC M60 27 M
SM 408 Paul Brooks 1710 53:41 Div 1 Luton AC M50 84 M
SM 409 Malcolm Sargeant 1027 54:01 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC M60 28 M
SM 410 Ken Barclay 562 54:15 Guest St Albans Striders M60 29 M
SM 411 Alan Grover 1018 55:35 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC M50 85 M
SM 412 Tim Hullett 732 56:06 Div 2 Silson AC M60 30 M
SM 413 Ian Stevens 1526 57:39 Div 1 Redway Runners M60 31 M
SM 414 Jim Lawrence 37 59:48 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M60 32 M
SM 415 Kit Villiers 2064 66:10 Div 2 Headington Road Runners M70 1 M
Under 17 Men
Race Pos Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F  
M17 1 Alfred Yabsley 131 19:19 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 1 M
M17 2 Ben West 2374 19:22 Div 2 Bicester AC M17 2 M
M17 3 Aaron Enser 1864 19:35 Div 2 Bracknell AC M17 3 M
M17 4 Maxwell Cooper 1830 19:37 Div 2 Bracknell AC M17 4 M
M17 5 Ewan Forsythe 119 19:57 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 5 M
M17 6 Adam Day 298 20:05 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers M17 6 M
M17 7 Evan Hosking 479 20:18 Div 1 Bedford and County AC  M17 7 M
M17 8 Oliver Davis 692 20:29 Div 1 St Albans Striders M17 8 M
M17 9 Finn Bell 1333 20:37 Div 2 Wycombe Phoenix M17 9 M
M17 10 William Brown 294 20:42 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers M17 10 M
M17 11 Josh Rogers 480 20:47 Div 1 Bedford and County AC  M17 11 M
M17 12 Harry Cox 292 20:48 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers M17 12 M
M17 13 Richard Laursen 481 20:49 Div 1 Bedford and County AC  M17 13 M
M17 14 Jed Lumb 691 20:56 Div 1 St Albans Striders M17 14 M
M17 15 Cameron Gillies 483 21:01 Div 1 Bedford and County AC  M17 15 M
M17 16 Matthew Bird 1230 21:05 Div 1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M17 16 M
M17 17 Joshua Van Heiningen 1057 21:07 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC M17 17 M
M17 18 Jake Alderson 296 21:18 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers M17 18 M
M17 19 Jamie Ayres 1056 21:23 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC M17 19 M
M17 20 Joey Harrison 1736 21:34 Div 2 Stevenage & North Herts M17 20 M
M17 21 Marcus Lovell 121 21:44 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 21 M
M17 22 Oliver Jackson 297 21:45 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers M17 22 M
M17 23 Cameron Clark 693 22:07 Div 1 St Albans Striders M17 23 M
M17 24 George Brown 295 22:09 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers M17 24 M
M17 25 Oliver Vince 200 22:26 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 25 M
M17 26 Sebastian Mills 293 22:28 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers M17 26 M
M17 27 Scott Thomas 489 22:43 Div 1 Bedford and County AC  M17 27 M
M17 28 Mike Day 299 23:04 Guest Chiltern Harriers M17 28 M
M17 29 Jack Terrey 130 23:12 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 29 M
M17 30 Alfie Long 773 24:22 Div 2 Silson AC M17 30 M
M17 31 Adam Busby 694 24:32 Div 1 St Albans Striders M17 31 M
M17 32 Harvey Green 120 24:37 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 32 M
M17 33 Charley Madgin 123 24:59 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 33 M
M17 34 Thomas Ardron 190 25:06 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 34 M
M17 35 Archie Yabsley 132 25:10 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 35 M
M17 36 Daniel Beer 1184 26:21 Div 1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M17 36 M
M17 37 Sam Stembridge-King 1243 27:19 Div 1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M17 37 M
Under 15 Boys
Race Pos Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F  
M15 1 Max Perry 1224 12:41 Div 1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M15 1 M
M15 2 Kristrian Imroth 1049 12:42 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 2 M
M15 3 Angus Williams 279 12:48 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers M15 3 M
M15 4 Max Borgnis 1842 13:12 Div 2 Bracknell AC M15 4 M
M15 5 Brian Sayle 97 13:14 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 5 M
M15 6 James Dowsett 86 13:20 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 6 M
M15 7 Alex Aldred 280 13:23 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers M15 7 M
M15 8 Thomas Job 281 13:25 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers M15 8 M
M15 9 Cameron Reid 275 13:29 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers M15 9 M
M15 10 Tommy Davies 276 13:34 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers M15 10 M
M15 11 Jack Goodyear 475 13:36 Div 1 Bedford and County AC  M15 11 M
M15 12 Ben Lindars 1223 13:36 Div 1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M15 12 M
M15 13 Oliver Hall 1860 13:39 Div 2 Bracknell AC M15 13 M
M15 14 Edward Watson 278 13:42 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers M15 14 M
M15 15 Myles Caddell 1371 13:43 Div 2 Wycombe Phoenix M15 15 M
M15 16 Joe Styles 1366 13:44 Div 2 Wycombe Phoenix M15 16 M
M15 17 Harrry Withers 1858 13:44 Div 2 Bracknell AC M15 17 M
M15 18 Ed Blythman 473 13:45 Div 1 Bedford and County AC  M15 18 M
M15 19 Robert Hickman 92 13:45 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 19 M
M15 20 Cameron Enser 1859 13:51 Div 2 Bracknell AC M15 20 M
M15 21 Jed Noblett 1697 13:53 Div 1 Luton AC M15 21 M
M15 22 Laurance Edwards 1417 13:56 Div 1 Harrow AC M15 22 M
M15 23 Jamie Pugh 1225 13:56 Div 1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M15 23 M
M15 24 Peter Hickman 91 13:58 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 24 M
M15 25 Rhys Arnold 285 14:04 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers M15 25 M
M15 26 Oliver Cay 1221 14:05 Div 1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M15 26 M
M15 27 Finlay Gibbs 90 14:06 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 27 M
M15 28 Oliver Henry 102 14:09 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 28 M
M15 29 Benjamin Davies 2007 14:09 Div 1 Oxford City AC M15 29 M
M15 30 Max Nicolle 2370 14:10 Div 2 Bicester AC M15 30 M
M15 31 Louis Hunt 284 14:13 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers M15 31 M
M15 32 Harvey Bell 1362 14:15 Div 2 Wycombe Phoenix M15 32 M
M15 33 Charlie Woolett 1943 14:16 Div 2 Watford Harriers M15 33 M
M15 34 Leo Freeland 89 14:16 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 34 M
M15 35 Freddie Truman-Williams 1050 14:18 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 35 M
M15 36 Nathan Jones 1222 14:26 Div 1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M15 36 M
M15 37 Luke Harris 770 14:33 Div 2 Silson AC M15 37 M
M15 38 Hal Burtenshaw 1360 14:37 Div 2 Wycombe Phoenix M15 38 M
M15 39 Harry Brodie 474 14:45 Div 1 Bedford and County AC  M15 39 M
M15 40 Michael Armstrong 1048 14:47 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 40 M
M15 41 Ben Howell 277 14:47 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers M15 41 M
M15 42 Isaac Lunn 488 15:02 Div 1 Bedford and County AC  M15 42 M
M15 43 Keenan Hosking 484 15:06 Div 1 Bedford and County AC  M15 43 M
M15 44 Matthew Clifford 282 15:11 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers M15 44 M
M15 45 Nathan Hyde 476 15:17 Div 1 Bedford and County AC  M15 45 M
M15 46 Thomas Cooper 680 15:18 Div 1 St Albans Striders M15 46 M
M15 47 Galen Butler 101 15:19 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 47 M
M15 48 Christopher Morris 1419 15:21 Div 1 Harrow AC M15 48 M
M15 49 Tomas Billenness 99 15:23 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 49 M
M15 50 Haydn Williams 1052 15:31 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 50 M
M15 51 Jamie Trimmer 286 15:36 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers M15 51 M
M15 52 Samuel Worfolk 2371 15:42 Div 2 Bicester AC M15 52 M
M15 53 Owen Lindars 883 15:43 Div 1 Leighton Buzzard AC M15 53 M
M15 54 Thomas Fell 1245 15:43 Div 1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M15 54 M
M15 55 Daniel Horner 882 15:44 Div 1 Leighton Buzzard AC M15 55 M
M15 56 Roux Kerr 1373 15:45 Div 2 Wycombe Phoenix M15 56 M
M15 57 Jack Dickinson 678 15:54 Div 1 St Albans Striders M15 57 M
M15 58 Tom Hunter 283 15:54 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers M15 58 M
M15 59 James Allison 672 15:55 Div 1 St Albans Striders M15 59 M
M15 60 Joseph Clarke 1151 16:03 Div 1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M15 60 M
M15 61 Fin Wightman 1051 16:05 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 61 M
M15 62 Alex Rosewarm 1423 16:09 Div 1 Harrow AC M15 62 M
M15 63 Ben Mccarron 1422 16:15 Div 1 Harrow AC M15 63 M
M15 64 Freddy Finn 88 16:16 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 64 M
M15 65 Alistair Pinner 1156 16:20 Div 1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M15 65 M
M15 66 Jordyn Rose 1367 16:23 Div 2 Wycombe Phoenix M15 66 M
M15 67 Mughilan Muralitharan 1421 16:34 Div 1 Harrow AC M15 67 M
M15 68 Harry Bell 880 16:42 Div 1 Leighton Buzzard AC M15 68 M
M15 69 Joe Day 287 16:45 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers M15 69 M
M15 70 Kie Francis 2535 16:45 Div 2 Abingdon AC M15 70 M
M15 71 Kevan Mccormack 2127 16:50 Div 2 Maidenhead AC M15 71 M
M15 72 Pele Greenall 100 16:50 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 72 M
M15 73 Jake Morris 769 16:54 Div 2 Silson AC M15 73 M
M15 74 Max Rose 885 17:04 Div 1 Leighton Buzzard AC M15 74 M
M15 75 Joshua Nectoux-Holkham 884 17:35 Div 1 Leighton Buzzard AC M15 75 M
M15 76 Joseph Bidlake-Hull 881 18:20 Div 1 Leighton Buzzard AC M15 76 M
M15 77 Toby Ralphs 2124 20:04 Div 2 Maidenhead AC M15 77 M
Under 13 Boys
Race Pos Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F  
M13 1 Ben Hunter 1935 10:11 Div 2 Watford Harriers M13 1 M
M13 2 Zena Saez 466 10:13 Div 1 Bedford and County AC  M13 2 M
M13 3 Luke-Lom Hynes 2115 10:14 Div 2 Maidenhead AC M13 3 M
M13 4 Nathan Hackley 255 10:15 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers M13 4 M
M13 5 Noah Fletcher 1147 10:21 Div 1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M13 5 M
M13 6 James Vinnicombe 470 10:27 Div 1 Bedford and County AC  M13 6 M
M13 7 Cormac Nisbet 262 10:28 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers M13 7 M
M13 8 Harry West 486 10:30 Div 1 Bedford and County AC  M13 8 M
M13 9 Matthew Aldred 261 10:31 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers M13 9 M
M13 10 William Perry-Adlam 1148 10:33 Div 1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M13 10 M
M13 11 Woody Jackson 270 10:34 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers M13 11 M
M13 12 Sam Hicks 683 10:37 Div 1 St Albans Striders M13 12 M
M13 13 James Bailey 1035 10:37 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC M13 13 M
M13 14 Harry Vintner 259 10:39 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers M13 14 M
M13 15 Tom Emery 269 10:39 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers M13 15 M
M13 16 Aaron Phillips 1311 10:40 Div 2 Wycombe Phoenix M13 16 M
M13 17 Teague Eaton 263 10:42 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers M13 17 M
M13 18 Aidan Murphy 155 10:44 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 18 M
M13 19 Nicholas Cay 1247 10:49 Div 1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 19 M
M13 20 Daniel Bentham 1687 10:50 Div 1 Luton AC M13 20 M
M13 21 Jacob Sanderson 1332 10:50 Div 2 Wycombe Phoenix M13 21 M
M13 22 Tom Deardon 468 10:52 Div 1 Bedford and County AC  M13 22 M
M13 23 Alex Brent 168 10:55 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 23 M
M13 24 Chris Brodie 465 10:58 Div 1 Bedford and County AC  M13 24 M
M13 25 Thomas Ashton 1034 11:00 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC M13 25 M
M13 26 Daniel May 868 11:02 Div 1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 26 M
M13 27 Sebastian Henry 170 11:03 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 27 M
M13 28 Dominic Grimshaw 866 11:05 Div 1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 28 M
M13 29 Zach Rahaman 256 11:10 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers M13 29 M
M13 30 Tommy Wilson 671 11:12 Div 1 St Albans Striders M13 30 M
M13 31 Robert Quigley 682 11:12 Div 1 St Albans Striders M13 31 M
M13 32 Freddie Taylor 2366 11:12 Div 2 Bicester AC M13 32 M
M13 33 Thomas Askey 264 11:15 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers M13 33 M
M13 34 Harry Legg 154 11:15 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 34 M
M13 35 Ethan Halliday 1865 11:15 Div 2 Bracknell AC M13 35 M
M13 36 Anakin De Oliveira 1154 11:16 Div 1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M13 36 M
M13 37 Max Winfield 1689 11:16 Div 1 Luton AC M13 37 M
M13 38 Jayden Hill 471 11:17 Div 1 Bedford and County AC  M13 38 M
M13 39 Noah Campion 477 11:19 Div 1 Bedford and County AC  M13 39 M
M13 40 Samuel Burnell 1037 11:21 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC M13 40 M
M13 41 Alex Bickerstaff 1407 11:21 Div 1 Harrow AC M13 41 M
M13 42 Oliver Barrett 1825 11:21 Div 2 Bracknell AC M13 42 M
M13 43 Jack Rose 157 11:22 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 43 M
M13 44 Christopher Hudson 1409 11:25 Div 1 Harrow AC M13 44 M
M13 45 Ethan Brimmer 1036 11:26 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC M13 45 M
M13 46 Jasper Bell 2235 11:27 Div 2 Banbury Harriers M13 46 M
M13 47 Lucas Mansell 1408 11:28 Div 1 Harrow AC M13 47 M
M13 48 Jack Ratcliffe 173 11:30 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 48 M
M13 49 James Palmer 1155 11:33 Div 1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M13 49 M
M13 50 Ben Green 153 11:38 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 50 M
M13 51 Gabriel Baker 267 11:38 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers M13 51 M
M13 52 Connor Law 1870 11:39 Div 2 Bracknell AC M13 52 M
M13 53 Jack Raine 1040 11:40 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC M13 53 M
M13 54 Harry Rose 156 11:41 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 54 M
M13 55 Alex Mitchell 1312 11:43 Div 2 Wycombe Phoenix M13 55 M
M13 56 Morgan Hume 679 11:44 Div 1 St Albans Striders M13 56 M
M13 57 Luke Martin 257 11:45 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers M13 57 M
M13 58 Thomas Woodward 1406 11:45 Div 1 Harrow AC M13 58 M
M13 59 Stanley Taylor 2279 11:52 Div 2 Wellingborough & District AC M13 59 M
M13 60 Seth Russell 1041 11:53 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC M13 60 M
M13 61 William Mayhew 265 11:54 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers M13 61 M
M13 62 Torin Brooks 1824 11:56 Div 2 Bracknell AC M13 62 M
M13 63 Alex Hodson 1211 11:59 Div 1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 63 M
M13 64 Robert Parrish 487 12:05 Div 1 Bedford and County AC  M13 64 M
M13 65 Jamie Garner 2534 12:11 Div 2 Abingdon AC M13 65 M
M13 66 Ryan Rickards 1165 12:12 Div 1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M13 66 M
M13 67 Joel Lewis 258 12:18 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers M13 67 M
M13 68 Oscar Butlin 865 12:21 Div 1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 68 M
M13 69 Archie Tattersall 761 12:22 Div 2 Silson AC M13 69 M
M13 70 Liam Cowley 765 12:25 Div 2 Silson AC M13 70 M
M13 71 Sean Cooper 1411 12:32 Div 1 Harrow AC M13 71 M
M13 72 Jamie Rendell 2365 12:33 Div 2 Bicester AC M13 72 M
M13 73 Solomon Peris 1412 12:35 Div 1 Harrow AC M13 73 M
M13 74 Jake Storer 764 12:37 Div 2 Silson AC M13 74 M
M13 75 Harry Shrimpton 2113 12:38 Div 2 Maidenhead AC M13 75 M
M13 76 Daniel Bunn 1414 12:45 Div 1 Harrow AC M13 76 M
M13 77 Nathan Kabel 1410 12:49 Div 1 Harrow AC M13 77 M
M13 78 Archie Cooke 1745 12:50 Div 2 Stevenage & North Herts M13 78 M
M13 79 Ethan Cairns 467 12:52 Div 1 Bedford and County AC  M13 79 M
M13 80 Adam Czarnomski 2110 12:53 Div 2 Maidenhead AC M13 80 M
M13 81 Ewan Bell 864 12:54 Div 1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 81 M
M13 82 Matthew Bunn 1415 12:54 Div 1 Harrow AC M13 82 M
M13 83 Anuchaa Hynes 2111 12:57 Div 2 Maidenhead AC M13 83 M
M13 84 Thomas Hirst-Mitchell 867 13:00 Div 1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 84 M
M13 85 Antonio Conradie 1692 13:11 Div 1 Luton AC M13 85 M
M13 86 Timayo Adeoye-Showole 1413 13:16 Div 1 Harrow AC M13 86 M
M13 87 Keirut Sidhu 766 13:19 Div 2 Silson AC M13 87 M
M13 88 Callum Nicoll 2112 13:25 Div 2 Maidenhead AC M13 88 M
M13 89 Ethan Murrill 172 13:32 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 89 M
M13 90 Chris Lathwell 1691 13:43 Div 1 Luton AC M13 90 M
M13 91 Raphael Baker 268 13:52 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers M13 91 M
M13 92 Sam Neill 762 13:55 Div 2 Silson AC M13 92 M
M13 93 Zak Freeland 169 14:19 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 93 M
M13 94 Samar Singh Jhooti 1416 14:23 Div 1 Harrow AC M13 94 M
M13 95 Hayden Jelley 763 14:25 Div 2 Silson AC M13 95 M
M13 96 Noah Wilcock 1574 14:44 Div 1 Tring Running Club M13 96 M
M13 97 Joel Hansen 1261 14:49 Div 1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 97 M
M13 98 Andrew Partridge 1212 14:59 Div 1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 98 M
Under 11 Boys
Race Pos Name No. Time   Club Cat Pos M/F Pts   Team  
M11 1 Freddie Higgins 1305 7:28 Wycombe Phoenix M11 1 M 78 1 St Albans Striders 206
M11 2 Freddie Jones 1994 7:32 Oxford City AC M11 2 M 77 2 Oxford City AC 198
M11 3 George Thomas 1113 7:34 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M11 3 M 76 3 Dacorum & Tring AC 186
M11 4 Charlie Jones 1861 7:45 Bracknell AC M11 4 M 75 4 Chiltern Harriers 175
M11 5 Noah Brown 673 7:46 St Albans Striders M11 5 M 74 5 Harrow AC 170
M11 6 Alexander Mcdonald 666 7:47 St Albans Striders M11 6 M 73 6 Leighton Buzzard AC 164
M11 7 James Conquest 744 7:48 Silson AC M11 7 M 72 7 Banbury Harriers 163
M11 8 Freddie Kane 1204 7:49 Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 8 M 71 8 Vale of Aylesbury AC 161
M11 9 Alfie Clifford 246 7:50 Chiltern Harriers M11 9 M 70 9 Wycombe Phoenix 156
M11 10 Leon Doran 1931 7:55 Watford Harriers M11 10 M 69 10 Bracknell AC 135
M11 11 Oliver Painter 1033 7:57 Dacorum & Tring AC M11 11 M 68 11 Silson AC 131
M11 12 Toby Evans 853 7:59 Leighton Buzzard AC M11 12 M 67 12 Stevenage & North Herts 128
M11 13 Rohan Mangat 1399 8:01 Harrow AC M11 13 M 66 13 Luton AC 81
M11 14 Timothy Fryer 1032 8:03 Dacorum & Tring AC M11 14 M 65 14 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 77
M11 15 Finley Docherty 1998 8:04 Oxford City AC M11 15 M 64 15 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 76
M11 16 Ruben Snelson 2231 8:04 Banbury Harriers M11 16 M 63 16 Watford Harriers 69
M11 17 Oliver Macgonigal 1392 8:08 Harrow AC M11 17 M 62 17 Wellingborough & District AC 53
M11 18 Charlie Tuthill 2232 8:08 Banbury Harriers M11 18 M 61 18 Bicester AC 44
M11 19 Tathan Brooks 1823 8:10 Bracknell AC M11 19 M 60 19 Tring Running Club 26
M11 20 Benjamin Gostick 660 8:13 St Albans Striders M11 20 M 59 20 Maidenhead AC 17
M11 21 Joe Raymont 1733 8:15 Stevenage & North Herts M11 21 M 58
M11 22 Rocco Allen 1997 8:16 Oxford City AC M11 22 M 57
M11 23 Ethan Trimmer 247 8:19 Chiltern Harriers M11 23 M 56
M11 24 Sam Oldroyd 176 8:19 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M11 24 M 55
M11 25 Alfie Barnes 1992 8:20 Oxford City AC M11 25 M 54
M11 26 Niall Cassidy 1029 8:21 Dacorum & Tring AC M11 26 M 53
M11 27 Sam Day 1030 8:24 Dacorum & Tring AC M11 27 M 52
M11 28 Aaron O'dwyer 859 8:24 Leighton Buzzard AC M11 28 M 51
M11 29 Trey Duncan 1684 8:24 Luton AC M11 29 M 50
M11 30 Jamie Powell 245 8:25 Chiltern Harriers M11 30 M 49
M11 31 Adam Smith 667 8:25 St Albans Striders M11 31 M 48
M11 32 Woody Day 1203 8:27 Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 32 M 47
M11 33 Sid Mead 857 8:30 Leighton Buzzard AC M11 33 M 46
M11 34 John Broadis 248 8:30 Chiltern Harriers M11 34 M 45
M11 35 Owen Stocker 2361 8:32 Bicester AC M11 35 M 44
M11 36 Zachary Williams 1256 8:32 Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 36 M 43
M11 37 Samuel Ajose 1393 8:33 Harrow AC M11 37 M 42
M11 38 Ewan Richards 1269 8:36 Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 38 M 41
M11 39 Pip Kerr 1390 8:36 Wycombe Phoenix M11 39 M 40
M11 40 Archie Street 2233 8:41 Banbury Harriers M11 40 M 39
M11 41 Daniel Humphreys 1303 8:47 Wycombe Phoenix M11 41 M 38
M11 42 Enzo Endean 668 8:49 St Albans Striders M11 42 M 37
M11 43 Caleb Wright 1731 8:54 Stevenage & North Herts M11 43 M 36
M11 44 Ryan Mctierman 1395 8:54 Harrow AC M11 44 M 35
M11 45 Dylan Thorman 1742 8:55 Stevenage & North Herts M11 45 M 34
M11 46 Thomas Boyer 2281 8:55 Wellingborough & District AC M11 46 M 33
M11 47 Lucas Durcan 1031 9:02 Dacorum & Tring AC M11 47 M 32
M11 48 Jake Raymont 1732 9:02 Stevenage & North Herts M11 48 M 31
M11 49 Sam Shears 746 9:03 Silson AC M11 49 M 30
M11 50 James Darby 748 9:05 Silson AC M11 50 M 29
M11 51 Ethan Perry 1205 9:05 Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 51 M 28
M11 52 Max Horsfield 1249 9:06 Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 52 M 27
M11 53 Ben O'keeffe 1572 9:07 Tring Running Club M11 53 M 26
M11 54 Freddie Crafts 1202 9:08 Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 54 M 25
M11 55 Ruben Bitcliffe-Gray 749 9:08 Silson AC M11 55 M 24
M11 56 Krish Mangat 1398 9:18 Harrow AC M11 56 M 23
M11 57 Max Holland 177 9:19 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M11 57 M 22
M11 58 Luke Spittles 1207 9:20 Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 58 M 21
M11 59 Daniel Reid 2280 9:23 Wellingborough & District AC M11 59 M 20
M11 60 Max Batholomew 664 9:24 St Albans Striders M11 60 M 19
M11 61 Dylan Winfield 1686 9:25 Luton AC M11 61 M 18
M11 62 Stanley Hackett 854 9:29 Leighton Buzzard AC M11 62 M 17
M11 63 Zak Addison 1394 9:29 Harrow AC M11 63 M 16
M11 64 Harry Webster 745 9:31 Silson AC M11 64 M 15
M11 65 Ash Carter 852 9:43 Leighton Buzzard AC M11 65 M 14
M11 66 Jamie Ledger 1682 9:54 Luton AC M11 66 M 13
M11 67 Jonah Peris 1391 10:06 Harrow AC M11 67 M 12
M11 68 Evan Hirst-Mitchell 855 10:13 Leighton Buzzard AC M11 68 M 11
M11 69 Jedan Stewart 747 10:16 Silson AC M11 69 M 10
M11 70 Daniel Chapman 2125 10:26 Maidenhead AC M11 70 M 9
M11 71 William Foster 1388 10:27 Wycombe Phoenix M11 71 M 8
M11 72 Caleb Slater 789 10:29 Silson AC M11 72 M 7
M11 73 Elijah Slater 750 10:30 Silson AC M11 73 M 6
M11 74 Daniel Hall 2108 10:30 Maidenhead AC M11 74 M 5
M11 75 Rhys Johnson 1268 10:33 Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 75 M 4
M11 76 Luke Thornton 2107 10:34 Maidenhead AC M11 76 M 3
M11 77 James Redding 1206 10:42 Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 77 M 2
M11 78 George Voyce 1242 10:43 Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 78 M 1
Senior Women
Race Pos Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F  
SW 1 Pippa Woolven 1330 19:36 Div 2 Wycombe Phoenix FS 1 F
SW 2 Amelia Quirk 1853 20:22 Div 2 Bracknell AC FS 2 F
SW 3 Elle Roche 6 21:11 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 3 F
SW 4 Gemma Bridge 2002 21:17 Div 1 Oxford City AC FS 4 F
SW 5 Charlotte Firth 1138 21:24 Div 1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FS 5 F
SW 6 Lara Bromilow 2 21:26 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 6 F
SW 7 Susan Monaghan 1985 21:33 Div 2 Watford Harriers FS 7 F
SW 8 Natasha Peters 445 21:35 Div 1 Bedford and County AC  FS 8 F
SW 9 Dani Barnes-Heeney 1140 21:44 Div 1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FS 9 F
SW 10 Becky Atkinson 1137 21:53 Div 1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F35 1 F
SW 11 Diane Moore 2094 21:55 Div 2 Headington Road Runners F35 2 F
SW 12 Hannah Darcey 643 21:58 Div 1 St Albans Striders FS 10 F
SW 13 Bex Nkoane 316 21:59 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers F35 3 F
SW 14 Rachel Mcclay 1849 22:02 Div 2 Bracknell AC FS 11 F
SW 15 Ashlee Mcguigan 1452 22:03 Div 1 Harrow AC FS 12 F
SW 16 Louise Durman 332 22:03 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers FS 13 F
SW 17 Hannah Hale 2555 22:07 Div 2 Eynsham Road Runners FS 14 F
SW 18 Lucy Rogers 1326 22:10 Div 2 Wycombe Phoenix FS 15 F
SW 19 Hope Goddard 1844 22:14 Div 2 Bracknell AC FS 16 F
SW 20 Claire Mcmahon-Adie 1674 22:25 Div 1 Luton AC F35 4 F
SW 21 Sophie Delderfield 1263 22:35 Div 1 Vale of Aylesbury AC FS 17 F
SW 22 Emily Antcliffe 1451 22:43 Div 1 Harrow AC F35 5 F
SW 23 Wendy Webster 642 22:47 Div 1 St Albans Striders F35 6 F
SW 24 Anna Folland 2706 22:48 Guest Bedford Harriers F45 1 F
SW 25 Kelly Barnett 2272 22:55 Div 2 Wellingborough & District AC FS 18 F
SW 26 Charlene Jacobs-Conradie 1680 23:20 Div 1 Luton AC F35 7 F
SW 27 Sophie Morris 1002 23:22 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 19 F
SW 28 Natasha Baker 59 23:41 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 20 F
SW 29 Rebecca Pullon 2701 23:43 Guest Oxford University FS 21 F
SW 30 Rebecca Ferry 2011 23:45 Div 1 Oxford City AC F35 8 F
SW 31 Sandra Reynolds 317 23:45 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers F45 2 F
SW 32 Rachel Robinson 10 23:46 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 22 F
SW 33 Rachel Shaw 2095 23:54 Div 2 Headington Road Runners F35 9 F
SW 34 Angela Trussler 1977 23:56 Div 2 Watford Harriers F35 10 F
SW 35 Emily Relton 446 23:59 Div 1 Bedford and County AC  FS 23 F
SW 36 Rosanna Iannone 1234 24:00 Div 1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F35 11 F
SW 37 Faye Sharpley 2464 24:07 Div 2 Thame Runners FS 24 F
SW 38 Sarah Davies 2006 24:09 Div 1 Oxford City AC F35 12 F
SW 39 Julia Austin 1235 24:17 Div 1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F45 3 F
SW 40 Charlotte Davies 448 24:21 Div 1 Bedford and County AC  FS 25 F
SW 41 Ros Kelling 2234 24:23 Div 2 Banbury Harriers F45 4 F
SW 42 Lynda Hembury 1616 24:26 Div 1 Tring Running Club F55 1 F
SW 43 Laura Brine 948 24:30 Div 1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 13 F
SW 44 Emily Bowen 2572 24:38 Div 2 Buckingham & Stowe F35 14 F
SW 45 Lisa Jay 2607 24:43 Div 2 Bearbrook Running Club FS 26 F
SW 46 Debbie Channer 1254 24:44 Div 1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F35 15 F
SW 47 Helen Johal 1975 24:46 Div 2 Watford Harriers F45 5 F
SW 48 Martinha Royles 56 24:51 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 27 F
SW 49 Kirsty Thompson 447 24:53 Div 1 Bedford and County AC  FS 28 F
SW 50 Caroline Whittaker 1967 24:54 Div 2 Watford Harriers F55 2 F
SW 51 Sarah King 1488 24:57 Div 1 Redway Runners FS 29 F
SW 52 Maria Kenny 1878 24:58 Div 1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 30 F
SW 53 Maria Frykfors 2099 24:59 Div 2 Headington Road Runners FS 31 F
SW 54 Michelle Bartlett 2238 25:06 Div 2 Banbury Harriers F45 6 F
SW 55 Susan Jarman 333 25:12 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers F35 16 F
SW 56 Debbie Aitken 2441 25:16 Div 2 Purple Patch Running F35 17 F
SW 57 Jo Winfield 1676 25:17 Div 1 Luton AC F35 18 F
SW 58 Corinna Abesser 2093 25:26 Div 2 Headington Road Runners F35 19 F
SW 59 Claire Mcdonnell 1872 25:28 Div 1 Gade Valley Harriers F45 7 F
SW 60 Nicole Clarke 1492 25:32 Div 1 Redway Runners F35 20 F
SW 61 Kelly Du Buisson 990 25:34 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 32 F
SW 62 Alison Harding 1597 25:40 Div 1 Tring Running Club F55 3 F
SW 63 Sarah Evered 2157 25:44 Div 2 Bearbrook Running Club F35 21 F
SW 64 Anna Last 1603 25:47 Div 1 Tring Running Club FS 33 F
SW 65 Kate Loach 311 25:48 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers F55 4 F
SW 66 Katie James 54 25:50 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 34 F
SW 67 Harriet Griffiths 2097 25:53 Div 2 Headington Road Runners FS 35 F
SW 68 Diane Lopez Vega 2188 25:54 Div 2 Bearbrook Running Club FS 36 F
SW 69 Liz O'keeffe 1589 25:55 Div 1 Tring Running Club F35 22 F
SW 70 Diane Baldwin 55 25:56 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F55 5 F
SW 71 Jo Hercules 2159 25:56 Div 2 Bearbrook Running Club F35 23 F
SW 72 Maddie Ding 2100 25:57 Div 2 Headington Road Runners FS 37 F
SW 73 Annie Parker 788 25:58 Div 2 Silson AC F35 24 F
SW 74 Gwyneth Hueter 2009 25:59 Div 1 Oxford City AC F55 6 F
SW 75 Karen Cripps 2442 26:01 Div 2 Purple Patch Running F35 25 F
SW 76 Sian Hibbs 1881 26:03 Div 1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 38 F
SW 77 Mary Ward 1602 26:10 Div 1 Tring Running Club F45 8 F
SW 78 Abi Gooch 1528 26:12 Div 1 Redway Runners F35 26 F
SW 79 Lisa Newing 1886 26:15 Guest Gade Valley Harriers FS 39 F
SW 80 Jenny Brewer 2533 26:24 Div 2 Abingdon AC FS 40 F
SW 81 Harriet Bowyer 2012 26:26 Div 1 Oxford City AC FS 41 F
SW 82 Debbie Morris 2574 26:29 Div 2 Buckingham & Stowe F45 9 F
SW 83 Liz Roberts 1064 26:33 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 42 F
SW 84 Fran Malin 30 26:36 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F45 10 F
SW 85 Louise Bentham 1677 26:38 Div 1 Luton AC F45 11 F
SW 86 Tessa Passey 321 26:38 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers F35 27 F
SW 87 Emma Newell 2463 26:41 Div 2 Thame Runners FS 43 F
SW 88 Emma Rowlandson 2573 26:45 Div 2 Buckingham & Stowe F45 12 F
SW 89 Wendy Pearson 1004 26:48 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 28 F
SW 90 Helen Tullie 1576 26:52 Div 1 Tring Running Club F35 29 F
SW 91 Victoria Brookling 1121 26:54 Div 1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F45 13 F
SW 92 Alison Putko 1982 26:58 Div 2 Watford Harriers F35 30 F
SW 93 Liz Peters 952 26:59 Div 1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 31 F
SW 94 Steph Cook 2472 27:00 Div 2 Thame Runners F45 14 F
SW 95 Lynn Garricks 2170 27:01 Div 2 Bearbrook Running Club F45 15 F
SW 96 Tracey Cotton 1883 27:01 Div 1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 32 F
SW 97 Gemma Hinton 779 27:08 Div 2 Silson AC FS 44 F
SW 98 Robyn Delivett 1987 27:10 Div 2 Watford Harriers FS 45 F
SW 99 Nicky Laitner 647 27:13 Div 1 St Albans Striders F45 16 F
SW 100 Victoria Crawley-Wise 1884 27:19 Div 1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 33 F
SW 101 Anna Anders 641 27:24 Div 1 St Albans Striders F45 17 F
SW 102 Lynn Boddy 947 27:26 Div 1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 34 F
SW 103 Katy Adams 2591 27:27 Div 2 Abingdon AC F35 35 F
SW 104 Lauren Keeler 1529 27:28 Div 1 Redway Runners FS 46 F
SW 105 Paula Hing 2443 27:30 Div 2 Purple Patch Running F45 18 F
SW 106 Christina Stevens 1615 27:31 Div 1 Tring Running Club FS 47 F
SW 107 Ellen Fulcher 2351 27:33 Div 2 Handy Cross RC F45 19 F
SW 108 Julie Martin 1508 27:34 Div 1 Redway Runners F45 20 F
SW 109 Caroline Shrimpton 2102 27:36 Div 2 Maidenhead AC F35 36 F
SW 110 Nicky Pittam 2181 27:39 Div 2 Bearbrook Running Club F45 21 F
SW 111 Tina Le 1003 27:43 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 37 F
SW 112 Maria Williams 953 27:44 Div 1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 38 F
SW 113 Lynsey Duffell 1457 27:48 Div 1 Harrow AC F35 39 F
SW 114 Anna Fryer 2158 27:51 Div 2 Bearbrook Running Club F35 40 F
SW 115 Heather Bell 1328 27:52 Div 2 Wycombe Phoenix F45 22 F
SW 116 Coralie Anderson 946 27:53 Div 1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 41 F
SW 117 Jo Japp 783 27:54 Div 2 Silson AC F35 42 F
SW 118 Karen Wishart 1017 27:56 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC F45 23 F
SW 119 Laura Penny 2571 27:58 Div 2 Buckingham & Stowe F35 43 F
SW 120 Tess Evans 2556 27:58 Div 2 Eynsham Road Runners F35 44 F
SW 121 Anita James 2087 28:02 Div 2 Headington Road Runners F45 24 F
SW 122 Debra Brent 51 28:04 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F45 25 F
SW 123 Diane Farmer 77 28:05 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F55 7 F
SW 124 Katie Haylock 950 28:10 Div 1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 45 F
SW 125 Charlotte Ashton 998 28:11 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 46 F
SW 126 Amy Armstrong 2422 28:17 Div 2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club F35 47 F
SW 127 Joanna Braine 2320 28:24 Div 2 Queens Park Harriers FS 48 F
SW 128 Samantha Sullivan 1005 28:38 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 48 F
SW 129 Natasha King 780 28:40 Div 2 Silson AC F35 49 F
SW 130 Louise Flower 991 28:41 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 49 F
SW 131 Naomi Sharma 2522 28:45 Div 2 Alchester Running Club F45 26 F
SW 132 Sarah Buck 1491 28:46 Div 1 Redway Runners F35 50 F
SW 133 Crookes Nicola 2502 28:58 Div 2 Brackley & District RC F45 27 F
SW 134 Jackie Drew 1983 29:11 Div 2 Watford Harriers F35 51 F
SW 135 Anne Sprinz 2474 29:13 Div 2 Thame Runners F55 8 F
SW 136 Dawn Blaber 1490 29:20 Div 1 Redway Runners F35 52 F
SW 137 Lisa Yabsley 13 29:23 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F45 28 F
SW 138 Abigail Askey 320 29:24 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers F35 53 F
SW 139 Lisa Sammons 2018 29:28 Div 1 Oxford City AC FS 50 F
SW 140 Victoria Thornley 995 29:35 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 51 F
SW 141 Julie Groves 1001 29:37 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 54 F
SW 142 Sarah Andrews 2236 29:41 Div 2 Banbury Harriers F35 55 F
SW 143 Amy Inchley 951 29:47 Div 1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 56 F
SW 144 Lisa Ansell 2237 29:52 Div 2 Banbury Harriers F35 57 F
SW 145 Julie Gettings 1586 29:52 Div 1 Tring Running Club F35 58 F
SW 146 Hayley Vinnicombe 440 29:52 Div 1 Bedford and County AC  F45 29 F
SW 147 Penny Wallduck 1016 29:52 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC F45 30 F
SW 148 Christine Dearman 1976 29:52 Div 2 Watford Harriers F45 31 F
SW 149 Gwen Mostyn 1061 29:53 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 59 F
SW 150 Hilary Needleman 1598 29:54 Div 1 Tring Running Club F55 9 F
SW 151 Hayley Parry 2467 29:54 Div 2 Thame Runners F45 32 F
SW 152 Diane Sandover 2421 30:05 Div 2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club F55 10 F
SW 153 Fiona Williams 329 30:10 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers F35 60 F
SW 154 Anna Phillips 1512 30:12 Div 1 Redway Runners F45 33 F
SW 155 Unknown Unknown 1678 30:19 Div 1 Luton AC FS 52 F
SW 156 Madeline Brodie 437 30:21 Div 1 Bedford and County AC  F45 34 F
SW 157 Rebecca Biegel 2239 30:23 Div 2 Banbury Harriers F45 35 F
SW 158 Dawn Breward 2501 30:25 Div 2 Brackley & District RC F35 61 F
SW 159 Jo Horton 2183 30:26 Div 2 Bearbrook Running Club F45 36 F
SW 160 Gayna Benveniste 1015 30:31 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC F45 37 F
SW 161 Alex Leech 646 30:35 Div 1 St Albans Striders F35 62 F
SW 162 Carole Jack 644 30:38 Div 1 St Albans Striders F45 38 F
SW 163 Barbara Ralph 314 30:39 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers F55 11 F
SW 164 Katie Haines 1587 30:42 Div 1 Tring Running Club F35 63 F
SW 165 Kerry Cooper 1500 30:48 Div 1 Redway Runners F35 64 F
SW 166 Sharon Davidson 2445 30:50 Div 2 Purple Patch Running F35 65 F
SW 167 Heather Fallaize 1259 30:52 Div 1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F55 12 F
SW 168 Celine Wilcock 1590 30:56 Div 1 Tring Running Club F35 66 F
SW 169 Lorraine Hurford 1588 30:56 Div 1 Tring Running Club F35 67 F
SW 170 Lindsey Thomas 781 30:56 Div 2 Silson AC F35 68 F
SW 171 Maria Cook 1618 30:59 Div 1 Tring Running Club F45 39 F
SW 172 Rachel Armstrong 69 30:59 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F45 40 F
SW 173 Fern Parker 2575 31:02 Div 2 Buckingham & Stowe F35 69 F
SW 174 Nicky Ford 1506 31:04 Div 1 Redway Runners F45 41 F
SW 175 Katia Andrews 1453 31:09 Div 1 Harrow AC F35 70 F
SW 176 Marie Wray 782 31:17 Div 2 Silson AC F45 42 F
SW 177 Mandie Fickling 1260 31:20 Div 1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F45 43 F
SW 178 Claire Frogley 2504 31:26 Div 2 Brackley & District RC FS 53 F
SW 179 Liz French 2523 31:35 Div 2 Alchester Running Club F45 44 F
SW 180 Kidby Kathryn 2503 31:37 Div 2 Brackley & District RC F45 45 F
SW 181 Clare Grimm 1337 31:42 Div 2 Wycombe Phoenix F45 46 F
SW 182 Amy Groenevald 2705 31:44 Guest Oxford University FS 54 F
SW 183 Donna Lee 1264 31:55 Div 1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F45 47 F
SW 184 Joanna Czarnomska 2105 31:59 Div 2 Maidenhead AC F45 48 F
SW 185 Jill Grey 2609 31:59 Div 2 Bearbrook Running Club F55 13 F
SW 186 Tamsin Finch 334 32:01 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers F35 71 F
SW 187 Lucy Huxtable 1611 32:02 Div 1 Tring Running Club FS 55 F
SW 188 Kate Johnson 943 32:09 Div 1 Leighton Buzzard AC FS 56 F
SW 189 Alice Ely 1575 32:14 Div 1 Tring Running Club FS 57 F
SW 190 Maria Evans 1585 32:18 Div 1 Tring Running Club F35 72 F
SW 191 Alison Bell 954 32:19 Div 1 Leighton Buzzard AC F45 49 F
SW 192 Nic Black 784 32:24 Div 2 Silson AC FS 58 F
SW 193 Patricia Wilson 2595 32:27 Div 2 Abingdon AC F55 14 F
SW 194 Sandra Harding-Brown 2088 32:34 Div 2 Headington Road Runners F45 50 F
SW 195 Miriam Kempson 337 32:38 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers F45 51 F
SW 196 Jo Baxter 1591 32:42 Div 1 Tring Running Club F45 52 F
SW 197 Sue Fallon 2473 32:51 Div 2 Thame Runners F55 15 F
SW 198 Danielle Cox 2602 32:58 Div 2 Bearbrook Running Club FS 59 F
SW 199 Emma Jones 2314 33:02 Div 2 Queens Park Harriers FS 60 F
SW 200 Susan Kennedy 2312 33:02 Div 2 Queens Park Harriers F55 16 F
SW 201 Amanda Sturdy 2469 33:04 Div 2 Thame Runners F45 53 F
SW 202 Lisa Ripley 2163 33:06 Div 2 Bearbrook Running Club F35 73 F
SW 203 Carmen Colmenero 2350 33:07 Div 2 Handy Cross RC F45 54 F
SW 204 Ellie Evans 338 33:08 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers F35 74 F
SW 205 Rebecca Potter 1532 33:09 Div 1 Redway Runners F35 75 F
SW 206 Rachael Taylor 1607 33:12 Div 1 Tring Running Club FS 61 F
SW 207 Sue Cox 1606 33:13 Div 1 Tring Running Club F45 55 F
SW 208 Katie King 2089 33:15 Div 2 Headington Road Runners F35 76 F
SW 209 Karen Bugaj 57 33:16 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F55 17 F
SW 210 Denise Burford 1000 33:25 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 77 F
SW 211 Michelle Ashwell 1014 33:28 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC F45 56 F
SW 212 Jackie Duvall 2098 33:31 Div 2 Headington Road Runners F55 18 F
SW 213 Emma Carter - Biggs 2091 33:34 Div 2 Headington Road Runners F35 78 F
SW 214 Caitrina Oakes 2424 33:52 Div 2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club F35 79 F
SW 215 Ann Davidson 2447 33:55 Div 2 Purple Patch Running F55 19 F
SW 216 Angeline Cottrill 1871 34:02 Div 1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 80 F
SW 217 Erica Klein 992 34:04 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 62 F
SW 218 Suzanne Bass-Twitchell 2505 34:09 Div 2 Brackley & District RC F35 81 F
SW 219 Louise Tainsh 1006 34:26 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 82 F
SW 220 Eleanor Rees 771 34:27 Div 2 Silson AC FS 63 F
SW 221 Kirsty Barnett 1612 34:34 Div 1 Tring Running Club F35 83 F
SW 222 Jade Storer 772 34:39 Div 2 Silson AC FS 64 F
SW 223 Annete Smyth 1515 34:47 Div 1 Redway Runners F45 57 F
SW 224 Steph Martin 1509 34:47 Div 1 Redway Runners F45 58 F
SW 225 Patricia Morrissey 1456 34:49 Div 1 Harrow AC F45 59 F
SW 226 Gina Lodowski 2594 35:43 Div 2 Abingdon AC F45 60 F
SW 227 Carol Crawley 1023 36:14 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC F55 20 F
SW 228 Judi Hopcroft 1579 36:22 Div 1 Tring Running Club F45 61 F
SW 229 Anna Mead 955 36:25 Div 1 Leighton Buzzard AC F45 62 F
SW 230 Helena Blucher-Altona 1499 36:32 Div 1 Redway Runners F45 63 F
SW 231 Fiona Calder 323 37:16 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers F35 84 F
SW 232 Julie Peris 1454 37:27 Div 1 Harrow AC F35 85 F
SW 233 Helen Reardon 994 37:42 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 65 F
SW 234 Susannah Kabel 1455 38:08 Div 1 Harrow AC F35 86 F
SW 235 Lucy Fitzgerald 1493 38:24 Div 1 Redway Runners F35 87 F
SW 236 Debbie Dickinson 1502 38:24 Div 1 Redway Runners F45 64 F
SW 237 Alexis Bunce 999 39:40 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 88 F
Under 17/20 Women
Race Pos Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F  
F20 1 Emma Mears 142 14:22 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F17 1 F
F20 2 Robyn Watkins 236 14:30 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers F17 2 F
F20 3 Georgia Flawn-Thomas 137 14:48 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F17 3 F
F20 4 Katie Lansbury 395 14:53 Div 1 Bedford and County AC  F17 4 F
F20 5 Elena Carey 1834 15:02 Div 2 Bracknell AC F17 5 F
F20 6 Jessica Duckett 2004 15:03 Div 1 Oxford City AC F20 1 F
F20 7 Lauren Nichols 394 15:05 Div 1 Bedford and County AC  F17 6 F
F20 8 Megan Middleton 386 15:06 Div 1 Bedford and County AC  F17 7 F
F20 9 Jenny Hannah 2241 15:15 Div 2 Banbury Harriers F17 8 F
F20 10 Anna Vinnicombe 387 15:20 Div 1 Bedford and County AC  F17 9 F
F20 11 Jessica Laitner 688 15:27 Div 1 St Albans Striders F17 10 F
F20 12 Sinead Stovell 396 15:31 Div 1 Bedford and County AC  F17 11 F
F20 13 Juliet Soane 1146 15:34 Div 1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F17 12 F
F20 14 Maisie Relton 397 15:35 Div 1 Bedford and County AC  F17 13 F
F20 15 Enya Deysel 136 15:38 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F17 14 F
F20 16 Natasha Taylor 1385 15:43 Div 2 Wycombe Phoenix F20 2 F
F20 17 Hannah Shelton 392 15:46 Div 1 Bedford and County AC  F17 15 F
F20 18 Aoife Hanling 1060 15:48 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC F17 16 F
F20 19 Bettina Hanlon 1363 15:56 Div 2 Wycombe Phoenix F17 17 F
F20 20 Emily Spencer-Jones 1827 15:58 Div 2 Bracknell AC F17 18 F
F20 21 Emily Anders 681 16:01 Div 1 St Albans Striders F17 19 F
F20 22 Grace Hooper 1437 16:03 Div 1 Harrow AC F17 20 F
F20 23 Katharine Harris 2540 16:05 Div 2 Abingdon AC F17 21 F
F20 24 Orla Fawcett 234 16:08 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers F17 22 F
F20 25 Anna Kofoed-Gregory 141 16:10 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F17 23 F
F20 26 Alex Bentley 710 16:12 Div 1 St Albans Striders F20 3 F
F20 27 Emily Jones 1811 16:13 Div 2 Bracknell AC F17 24 F
F20 28 Sandie Pohlman 237 16:22 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers F17 25 F
F20 29 Alex Bousfield 1059 16:23 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC F17 26 F
F20 30 Ana Montgomery 1375 16:24 Div 2 Wycombe Phoenix F17 27 F
F20 31 Ashleigh Hyde 388 16:29 Div 1 Bedford and County AC  F17 28 F
F20 32 Grace Birdseye 1058 16:31 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC F17 29 F
F20 33 Leonie Glasson 1272 16:32 Div 1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F20 4 F
F20 34 Jessica Orr 233 16:32 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers F17 30 F
F20 35 Emily Godwin 2319 16:35 Div 2 Queens Park Harriers F20 5 F
F20 36 Sophie Olney 690 16:44 Div 1 St Albans Striders F17 31 F
F20 37 Emily Bannister 238 16:48 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers F17 32 F
F20 38 Maisie Pritchard 393 16:51 Div 1 Bedford and County AC  F17 33 F
F20 39 Rachael Haddow 1436 16:52 Div 1 Harrow AC F17 34 F
F20 40 Holly Jamieson 140 16:53 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F17 35 F
F20 41 Mimi Houlihan-Burne 235 16:58 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers F17 36 F
F20 42 Faye Smith 1812 17:03 Div 2 Bracknell AC F17 37 F
F20 43 Georgia Robin 711 17:05 Div 1 St Albans Striders F20 6 F
F20 44 Jessica Nuttall 144 17:07 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F17 38 F
F20 45 Jodie Wright 145 17:11 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F17 39 F
F20 46 Marie Halliday 1828 17:20 Div 2 Bracknell AC F17 40 F
F20 47 Caitlin Eckley 689 17:20 Div 1 St Albans Striders F17 41 F
F20 48 Hannah Dingemans 1164 17:24 Div 1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F20 7 F
F20 49 Megan Styles 1384 17:25 Div 2 Wycombe Phoenix F20 8 F
F20 50 Tilly Cole 1866 17:35 Div 2 Bracknell AC F17 42 F
F20 51 Freya Vafadari 686 17:51 Div 1 St Albans Striders F20 9 F
F20 52 Kate Saunders 1748 17:52 Div 2 Stevenage & North Herts F17 43 F
F20 53 Erin Oliver 1741 17:55 Div 2 Stevenage & North Herts F17 44 F
F20 54 Jessica Rosewarn 1435 18:00 Div 1 Harrow AC F17 45 F
F20 55 Libby Herdman-Smith 139 18:06 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F17 46 F
F20 56 Rosie Merrin 143 18:12 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F17 47 F
F20 57 Freya Weddell 687 18:34 Div 1 St Albans Striders F17 48 F
F20 58 Georgia Reed 1740 18:53 Div 2 Stevenage & North Herts F17 49 F
F20 59 Eleanor Jordan 1183 18:59 Div 1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F20 10 F
F20 60 Sinead Armstrong-Sutherland 135 19:02 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F17 50 F
F20 61 Megan Westrope 896 19:30 Div 1 Leighton Buzzard AC F17 51 F
F20 62 Lisa Barber 1739 19:42 Div 2 Stevenage & North Herts F20 11 F
F20 63 Charlotte Armitage 1231 29:00 Div 1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F17 52 F
Under 15 Girls
Race Pos Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F  
F15 1 Tia Wilson 389 12:44 Div 1 Bedford and County AC  F15 1 F
F15 2 Kitty Shepherd-Cross 1229 12:53 Div 1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F15 2 F
F15 3 Jane Williamson 226 13:06 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers F15 3 F
F15 4 Montana Edghill 122 13:07 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 4 F
F15 5 Keira Stern 677 13:08 Div 1 St Albans Striders F15 5 F
F15 6 Barbara De Koning 105 13:11 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 6 F
F15 7 Lucy-Mae Shepherd 382 13:14 Div 1 Bedford and County AC  F15 7 F
F15 8 Rose Abbott 384 13:21 Div 1 Bedford and County AC  F15 8 F
F15 9 Kaya Sittampalam-Main 1829 13:22 Div 2 Bracknell AC F15 9 F
F15 10 Susie Mair 1826 13:25 Div 2 Bracknell AC F15 10 F
F15 11 Bluebell Cooke 1746 13:26 Div 2 Stevenage & North Herts F15 11 F
F15 12 Morgan Hanson 1162 13:30 Div 1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F15 12 F
F15 13 Olivia Cameron 230 13:30 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers F15 13 F
F15 14 Anya Bromley 2537 13:31 Div 2 Abingdon AC F15 14 F
F15 15 Katie Thompson 1150 13:32 Div 1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F15 15 F
F15 16 Abbie Jones 2117 13:37 Div 2 Maidenhead AC F15 16 F
F15 17 Ella Carey 103 13:37 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 17 F
F15 18 Caitlin Johal 1946 13:39 Div 2 Watford Harriers F15 18 F
F15 19 Gemma Milne 109 13:40 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 19 F
F15 20 Soraya Lockwood 225 13:44 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers F15 20 F
F15 21 Niamh Gallagher 684 13:45 Div 1 St Albans Striders F15 21 F
F15 22 Emily Johnston 1246 13:46 Div 1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F15 22 F
F15 23 Daisy Palmer 1991 13:47 Div 1 Oxford City AC F15 23 F
F15 24 Sacha Kennedy 2001 13:47 Div 1 Oxford City AC F15 24 F
F15 25 Libby Jay 1667 13:48 Div 1 Luton AC F15 25 F
F15 26 Beth Darwent 2538 13:48 Div 2 Abingdon AC F15 26 F
F15 27 Lucy Taylor 1743 13:50 Div 2 Stevenage & North Herts F15 27 F
F15 28 Mieke Bedlington 2536 13:57 Div 2 Abingdon AC F15 28 F
F15 29 Imogen King 107 13:59 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 29 F
F15 30 Millie Hughes 227 13:59 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers F15 30 F
F15 31 Emily Alderson 224 14:00 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers F15 31 F
F15 32 Izzie Wijsman 1365 14:01 Div 2 Wycombe Phoenix F15 32 F
F15 33 Elena Jones 1815 14:03 Div 2 Bracknell AC F15 33 F
F15 34 Ella Peters 228 14:05 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers F15 34 F
F15 35 Freya Jones 1816 14:07 Div 2 Bracknell AC F15 35 F
F15 36 Elizabeth Bentham 1666 14:12 Div 1 Luton AC F15 36 F
F15 37 Charlotte Rice 1854 14:13 Div 2 Bracknell AC F15 37 F
F15 38 Rebecca Lee 1227 14:18 Div 1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F15 38 F
F15 39 Christina Durbin 650 14:19 Div 1 St Albans Striders F15 39 F
F15 40 Beth Welham 223 14:35 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers F15 40 F
F15 41 Amy Gould 2372 14:37 Div 2 Bicester AC F15 41 F
F15 42 Phebe Haynes-Sharif 1163 14:38 Div 1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F15 42 F
F15 43 Mia Waterhouse 1370 14:38 Div 2 Wycombe Phoenix F15 43 F
F15 44 Lily Boden 1053 14:39 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC F15 44 F
F15 45 Izzie Jones 2539 14:39 Div 2 Abingdon AC F15 45 F
F15 46 Amy Reike 2118 14:41 Div 2 Maidenhead AC F15 46 F
F15 47 Amy Cassidy 1054 14:42 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC F15 47 F
F15 48 Emma Styles 1358 14:43 Div 2 Wycombe Phoenix F15 48 F
F15 49 Tia Sinclair-Linton 113 14:45 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 49 F
F15 50 Manika Sweeney 1055 14:47 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC F15 50 F
F15 51 Bryony Strickland 2003 14:49 Div 1 Oxford City AC F15 51 F
F15 52 Lizzie Raymont 1735 14:56 Div 2 Stevenage & North Herts F15 52 F
F15 53 Georgia Ballard 1813 15:01 Div 2 Bracknell AC F15 53 F
F15 54 Milly Soanes 1668 15:01 Div 1 Luton AC F15 54 F
F15 55 Scarlett O'toole 1855 15:02 Div 2 Bracknell AC F15 55 F
F15 56 Loryn Doyle 1852 15:02 Div 2 Bracknell AC F15 56 F
F15 57 Nicole Whittle 115 15:03 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 57 F
F15 58 Alliayh Patel 112 15:04 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 58 F
F15 59 Imogen Crafts 1226 15:06 Div 1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F15 59 F
F15 60 Antia Zilbeti 1425 15:10 Div 1 Harrow AC F15 60 F
F15 61 Anna Bayles 229 15:22 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers F15 61 F
F15 62 Alesha Patel 111 15:24 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 62 F
F15 63 Lucy Perkins 1228 15:30 Div 1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F15 63 F
F15 64 Violet Mcmullan 1669 15:32 Div 1 Luton AC F15 64 F
F15 65 Katie Thompson 1738 15:36 Div 2 Stevenage & North Herts F15 65 F
F15 66 Macy Sims 1851 15:37 Div 2 Bracknell AC F15 66 F
F15 67 Jessica Dibley 2116 15:38 Div 2 Maidenhead AC F15 67 F
F15 68 Beatrice Towers 685 15:48 Div 1 St Albans Striders F15 68 F
F15 69 Laura House 2121 15:50 Div 2 Maidenhead AC F15 69 F
F15 70 Harriet Graham 2123 16:05 Div 2 Maidenhead AC F15 70 F
F15 71 Emily Barnes 675 16:08 Div 1 St Albans Striders F15 71 F
F15 72 Anna Ustaran-Anderegg 114 16:16 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 72 F
F15 73 Dana Carter 887 16:25 Div 1 Leighton Buzzard AC F15 73 F
F15 74 Sophie Robin 676 16:38 Div 1 St Albans Striders F15 74 F
F15 75 Katie Barkshire 1428 16:56 Div 1 Harrow AC F15 75 F
F15 76 Leah Quinn 890 17:03 Div 1 Leighton Buzzard AC F15 76 F
F15 77 Hannah Mabey 1258 17:16 Div 1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F15 77 F
F15 78 Holly Hunter 2373 17:22 Div 2 Bicester AC F15 78 F
F15 79 Charlotte Glenister 1945 17:34 Div 2 Watford Harriers F15 79 F
F15 80 Shadie Esteki 1663 18:09 Div 1 Luton AC F15 80 F
F15 81 Mckenna Keefe 888 18:59 Div 1 Leighton Buzzard AC F15 81 F
F15 82 Starkie Phillips 1063 19:41 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC F15 82 F
F15 83 Michaela Nicoll 2119 20:09 Div 2 Maidenhead AC F15 83 F
F15 84 Millie Rees 767 23:20 Div 2 Silson AC F15 84 F
Under 13 Girls
Race Pos Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F  
F13 1 Orla Williams 211 10:47 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers F13 1 F
F13 2 Abbie Henderson 214 11:06 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers F13 2 F
F13 3 Holly Henderson 215 11:07 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers F13 3 F
F13 4 Millie Couzens 2367 11:11 Div 2 Bicester AC F13 4 F
F13 5 Katy Mannix 751 11:15 Div 2 Silson AC F13 5 F
F13 6 Jinaan Lockwood 213 11:22 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers F13 6 F
F13 7 Ruby Abbott 383 11:24 Div 1 Bedford and County AC  F13 7 F
F13 8 Lily Tse 663 11:26 Div 1 St Albans Striders F13 8 F
F13 9 Olivia Edwards 1043 11:27 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC F13 9 F
F13 10 Kitty Mair 1867 11:31 Div 2 Bracknell AC F13 10 F
F13 11 Eloisa Harris 1168 11:31 Div 1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F13 11 F
F13 12 Grace Hucknall 1938 11:32 Div 2 Watford Harriers F13 12 F
F13 13 Natalie Simmons 385 11:36 Div 1 Bedford and County AC  F13 13 F
F13 14 Alicia Bushell 217 11:36 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers F13 14 F
F13 15 Lily-Mae Smith 166 11:37 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 15 F
F13 16 Megan Harris 1341 11:39 Div 2 Wycombe Phoenix F13 16 F
F13 17 Lucy Watts 2277 11:40 Div 2 Wellingborough & District AC F13 17 F
F13 18 Chloe Munro 159 11:41 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 18 F
F13 19 Leah Jay 1657 11:43 Div 1 Luton AC F13 19 F
F13 20 Charlotte Dewar 1166 11:43 Div 1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F13 20 F
F13 21 Lucy Hall 1857 11:48 Div 2 Bracknell AC F13 21 F
F13 22 Katie Repper 216 11:48 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers F13 22 F
F13 23 Jessica Hatch 1868 11:49 Div 2 Bracknell AC F13 23 F
F13 24 Sasha Poole 1817 11:50 Div 2 Bracknell AC F13 24 F
F13 25 Jodie Brogden 167 11:51 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 25 F
F13 26 Anna Cuthbert 1217 11:53 Div 1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 26 F
F13 27 Emily Hinton 753 11:58 Div 2 Silson AC F13 27 F
F13 28 Ella Nash 160 11:59 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 28 F
F13 29 Ella Benson 1820 12:02 Div 2 Bracknell AC F13 29 F
F13 30 Libby Newhouse 1996 12:02 Div 1 Oxford City AC F13 30 F
F13 31 Emily Haines-Gray 1993 12:06 Div 1 Oxford City AC F13 31 F
F13 32 Emeline Brown 674 12:08 Div 1 St Albans Striders F13 32 F
F13 33 Amber Bailey 1819 12:11 Div 2 Bracknell AC F13 33 F
F13 34 Niquole Carter 873 12:14 Div 1 Leighton Buzzard AC F13 34 F
F13 35 Jessica Benveniste 1042 12:15 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC F13 35 F
F13 36 Francesca Blackwell 1818 12:16 Div 2 Bracknell AC F13 36 F
F13 37 Daisy Weedon 1170 12:19 Div 1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F13 37 F
F13 38 Stella Whitlum 1047 12:23 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC F13 38 F
F13 39 Millie Carey 1216 12:23 Div 1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 39 F
F13 40 Hannah Lord 152 12:24 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 40 F
F13 41 Izzy Painter 1045 12:24 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC F13 41 F
F13 42 Maddy Wood 1338 12:24 Div 2 Wycombe Phoenix F13 42 F
F13 43 Sophie Quay-Clark 1822 12:25 Div 2 Bracknell AC F13 43 F
F13 44 Nikki Kay 165 12:25 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 44 F
F13 45 Emma Abbey 391 12:26 Div 1 Bedford and County AC  F13 45 F
F13 46 Isla Brown 1157 12:28 Div 1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F13 46 F
F13 47 Alma Thomsen 1173 12:29 Div 1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F13 47 F
F13 48 Jessica Hill 1937 12:32 Div 2 Watford Harriers F13 48 F
F13 49 Laura Thompson 1737 12:32 Div 2 Stevenage & North Herts F13 49 F
F13 50 Imogen Wild 390 12:35 Div 1 Bedford and County AC  F13 50 F
F13 51 Daisy Yabsley 162 12:36 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 51 F
F13 52 Matilda Firth 1339 12:37 Div 2 Wycombe Phoenix F13 52 F
F13 53 Emma To 1046 12:37 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC F13 53 F
F13 54 Sabrina Jansen 1939 12:41 Div 2 Watford Harriers F13 54 F
F13 55 Connie Jones 1863 12:44 Div 2 Bracknell AC F13 55 F
F13 56 Fern Henderson 1862 12:46 Div 2 Bracknell AC F13 56 F
F13 57 Chloe Everest 178 12:47 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 57 F
F13 58 Zara Brooks 872 12:48 Div 1 Leighton Buzzard AC F13 58 F
F13 59 Abbie Burnett 757 12:50 Div 2 Silson AC F13 59 F
F13 60 Aimee Taylor 1220 12:51 Div 1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 60 F
F13 61 Mya Addison 1430 12:53 Div 1 Harrow AC F13 61 F
F13 62 Charlotte Ballentine 1431 12:53 Div 1 Harrow AC F13 62 F
F13 63 Melissa Hamilton 1167 12:54 Div 1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F13 63 F
F13 64 Izzy Thompson 1149 12:56 Div 1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F13 64 F
F13 65 Kiera Foster 1387 13:01 Div 2 Wycombe Phoenix F13 65 F
F13 66 Heidi Biltcliffe-Gray 756 13:04 Div 2 Silson AC F13 66 F
F13 67 Phoebe Miller 158 13:09 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 67 F
F13 68 Charlotte King 1821 13:09 Div 2 Bracknell AC F13 68 F
F13 69 Katy Dixon 874 13:17 Div 1 Leighton Buzzard AC F13 69 F
F13 70 Isabel Haycock 1171 13:17 Div 1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F13 70 F
F13 71 Olivia Moore 1044 13:20 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC F13 71 F
F13 72 Georgia Corcoran 754 13:21 Div 2 Silson AC F13 72 F
F13 73 Cara Mannix 752 13:24 Div 2 Silson AC F13 73 F
F13 74 Alice Brown 218 13:26 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers F13 74 F
F13 75 Katie Crowhurst 2114 13:28 Div 2 Maidenhead AC F13 75 F
F13 76 Dasiy Giltrow 875 13:33 Div 1 Leighton Buzzard AC F13 76 F
F13 77 Julia Bell 871 13:40 Div 1 Leighton Buzzard AC F13 77 F
F13 78 Jessica Cloke 1158 13:41 Div 1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F13 78 F
F13 79 Isobel Haynes 878 13:42 Div 1 Leighton Buzzard AC F13 79 F
F13 80 Sophie Ledger 1659 13:48 Div 1 Luton AC F13 80 F
F13 81 Eloise King 665 13:49 Div 1 St Albans Striders F13 81 F
F13 82 Mia Caddell 1342 14:05 Div 2 Wycombe Phoenix F13 82 F
F13 83 Caitlin Neale Johnston 760 14:05 Div 2 Silson AC F13 83 F
F13 84 Ella Griffin 1319 14:10 Div 2 Wycombe Phoenix F13 84 F
F13 85 Amelie Brindle 1159 14:17 Div 1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F13 85 F
F13 86 Holly Kunjasic 1478 14:22 Div 1 Harrow AC F13 86 F
F13 87 Caylin Hobe 1433 14:29 Div 1 Harrow AC F13 87 F
F13 88 Olivia Malpass 1389 14:39 Div 2 Wycombe Phoenix F13 88 F
F13 89 Emily Boylan 1660 14:45 Div 1 Luton AC F13 89 F
F13 90 Isabella Izod 1869 14:46 Div 2 Bracknell AC F13 90 F
F13 91 Gbemi Adeoye-Showole 1432 15:10 Div 1 Harrow AC F13 91 F
F13 92 Maisy Godden 175 15:30 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 92 F
F13 93 Hannah Boddy 1386 16:07 Div 2 Wycombe Phoenix F13 93 F
F13 94 Lucy King 759 16:34 Div 2 Silson AC F13 94 F
F13 95 Keri Armitage 1214 17:49 Div 1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 95 F
F13 96 Zoe Armitage 1215 17:50 Div 1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 96 F
F13 97 Holly Rees 758 18:16 Div 2 Silson AC F13 97 F
Under 11 Girls
Race Pos Name No. Time   Club Cat Pos M/F Pts   Team  
F11 1 Sonja De Koning 147 7:14 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F11 1 F 49 1 Chiltern Harriers 141
F11 2 Rosa Williams 202 7:14 Chiltern Harriers F11 2 F 48 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 127
F11 3 Ella Botha 203 7:25 Chiltern Harriers F11 3 F 47 3 Vale of Aylesbury AC 106
F11 4 Maddie Hughes 201 7:29 Chiltern Harriers F11 4 F 46 4 Silson AC 87
F11 5 Mary Drewett 1208 7:35 Vale of Aylesbury AC F11 5 F 45 5 Leighton Buzzard AC 85
F11 6 Daisy Mainwaring 1932 7:36 Watford Harriers F11 6 F 44 6 Wycombe Phoenix 77
F11 7 Rachel Clutterbuck 1107 7:39 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F11 7 F 43 7 St Albans Striders 71
F11 8 Annabel Sanders 150 7:42 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F11 8 F 42 8 Luton AC 53
F11 9 Charlotte Ashby 1995 7:47 Oxford City AC F11 9 F 41 9 Harrow AC 53
F11 10 Holly Lathwell 1653 7:55 Luton AC F11 10 F 40 10 Bracknell AC 51
F11 11 Ella Darby 737 7:55 Silson AC F11 11 F 39 11 Watford Harriers 44
F11 12 Hattie Grimshaw 861 7:56 Leighton Buzzard AC F11 12 F 38 12 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 43
F11 13 Frankie Jolliffe 1856 8:03 Bracknell AC F11 13 F 37 13 Oxford City AC 41
F11 14 Millie Freeland 163 8:07 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F11 14 F 36 14 Bedford and County AC  30
F11 15 Jessica Kempton 148 8:08 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F11 15 F 35 15 Bicester AC 20
F11 16 Thea Gray 1310 8:13 Wycombe Phoenix F11 16 F 34 16 Maidenhead AC 10
F11 17 Lucy Cuthbert 1251 8:16 Vale of Aylesbury AC F11 17 F 33 17 Wellingborough & District AC 6
F11 18 Hannah Smith 164 8:17 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F11 18 F 32 18 Tring Running Club 3
F11 19 Charlotte Keane 862 8:19 Leighton Buzzard AC F11 19 F 31
F11 20 Violet Abbott 381 8:20 Bedford and County AC  F11 20 F 30
F11 21 Bethany Kunjasic 1402 8:26 Harrow AC F11 21 F 29
F11 22 Iona Royce 1209 8:27 Vale of Aylesbury AC F11 22 F 28
F11 23 Lauren Thomas 736 8:29 Silson AC F11 23 F 27
F11 24 Iris Foley 661 8:33 St Albans Striders F11 24 F 26
F11 25 Grace Czakan 1240 8:33 Vale of Aylesbury AC F11 25 F 25
F11 26 Lyla Griffin 1327 8:34 Wycombe Phoenix F11 26 F 24
F11 27 Martha Duncan 669 8:35 St Albans Striders F11 27 F 23
F11 28 Poppy Fisher 662 8:42 St Albans Striders F11 28 F 22
F11 29 Eve Lawson 741 8:46 Silson AC F11 29 F 21
F11 30 Amber Salkeld 738 8:48 Silson AC F11 30 F 20
F11 31 Libby Sutton 1307 8:49 Wycombe Phoenix F11 31 F 19
F11 32 Rochelle Parker 743 8:50 Silson AC F11 32 F 18
F11 33 Katie Lemon 1403 8:51 Harrow AC F11 33 F 17
F11 34 Sophia Watt 860 8:53 Leighton Buzzard AC F11 34 F 16
F11 35 Izzy Miller 149 9:09 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F11 35 F 15
F11 36 Lorien Jones 1814 9:10 Bracknell AC F11 36 F 14
F11 37 Sienna Duncan 1656 9:12 Luton AC F11 37 F 13
F11 38 Charlie Mcglue 1241 9:13 Vale of Aylesbury AC F11 38 F 12
F11 39 Hollie Offord 2364 9:17 Bicester AC F11 39 F 11
F11 40 Megan Shrimpton 2109 9:26 Maidenhead AC F11 40 F 10
F11 41 Alanna O'neill 2363 9:27 Bicester AC F11 41 F 9
F11 42 Ffion Mabey 1271 9:47 Vale of Aylesbury AC F11 42 F 8
F11 43 Zoe Ballentine 1400 9:48 Harrow AC F11 43 F 7
F11 44 Eve Malloy 2278 9:49 Wellingborough & District AC F11 44 F 6
F11 45 Eshervir Kaur Jhooti 1477 9:57 Harrow AC F11 45 F 5
F11 46 Eryn Haynes 740 10:27 Silson AC F11 46 F 4
F11 47 Magalie Wilcock 1573 11:15 Tring Running Club F11 47 F 3
F11 48 Sally Walling 1349 11:50 Wycombe Phoenix F11 48 F 2
F11 49 Holly Thomas 742 12:11 Silson AC F11 49 F 1