Results Base Chiltern League 2016/17 - Division 1 - Match 1 - Oxford - 15 October 2016
Overall Team Result
1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 4140
2 Bedford and County AC  4052
3 Chiltern Harriers 3881
4 St Albans Striders 3163
5 Oxford City AC 3153
6 Vale of Aylesbury AC 2989
7 Leighton Buzzard AC 2869
8 Dacorum & Tring AC 2784
9 Harrow AC 2751
10 Tring Running Club 2276
11 Gade Valley Harriers 2262
12 Redway Runners 2047
13 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 1826
14 Luton AC 1219
Overall Male Team Overall Seniors
1 Bedford and County AC  3022 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 3150
2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2908 2 Bedford and County AC  3093
3 Chiltern Harriers 2691 3 Oxford City AC 2895
4 St Albans Striders 2316 4 Chiltern Harriers 2793
5 Oxford City AC 2300 5 Leighton Buzzard AC 2576
6 Leighton Buzzard AC 2259 6 St Albans Striders 2525
7 Harrow AC 2228 7 Vale of Aylesbury AC 2428
8 Vale of Aylesbury AC 2168 8 Harrow AC 2391
9 Dacorum & Tring AC 1909 9 Tring Running Club 2273
10 Gade Valley Harriers 1767 10 Gade Valley Harriers 2262
11 Tring Running Club 1675 11 Dacorum & Tring AC 2096
12 Redway Runners 1517 12 Redway Runners 2047
13 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 995 13 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 1254
14 Luton AC 555 14 Luton AC 896
Overall Female Team Overall Juniors
1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1232 1 Chiltern Harriers 1088
2 Chiltern Harriers 1190 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 990
3 Bedford and County AC  1030 3 Bedford and County AC  959
4 Dacorum & Tring AC 875 4 Dacorum & Tring AC 688
5 Oxford City AC 853 5 St Albans Striders 638
6 St Albans Striders 847 6 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 572
7 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 831 7 Vale of Aylesbury AC 561
8 Vale of Aylesbury AC 821 8 Harrow AC 360
9 Luton AC 664 9 Luton AC 323
10 Leighton Buzzard AC 610 10 Leighton Buzzard AC 293
11 Tring Running Club 601 11 Oxford City AC 258
12 Redway Runners 530 12 Tring Running Club 3
13 Harrow AC 523 13 Gade Valley Harriers 0
14 Gade Valley Harriers 495 14 Redway Runners 0
Senior Men
Race Mob D1 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts Senior Men Team
SM 2 1 Jack Douglas 532 29:11 Div 1 Bedford and County AC  MS 1 M 267 1 Bedford and County AC  2504
SM 3 2 James McMurray 579 29:16 Div 1 St Albans Striders MS 2 M 266 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2414
SM 4 3 Steve Tuttle 1 29:22 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 3 M 265 3 Oxford City AC 2263
SM 5 4 Michael Harrison 533 29:43 Div 1 Bedford and County AC  MS 4 M 264 4 Chiltern Harriers 2109
SM 6 5 James McCarthy 376 29:48 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers M20 1 M 263 5 Leighton Buzzard AC 2080
SM 7 6 Josh Lunn 519 29:54 Div 1 Bedford and County AC  MS 5 M 262 6 St Albans Striders 2007
SM 8 7 Elliot Hind 907 30:01 Div 1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 6 M 261 7 Harrow AC 2003
SM 10 8 Dan Blake 2026 30:28 Div 1 Oxford City AC MS 7 M 260 8 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1873
SM 11 9 Nick Hughes 366 30:32 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers M40 1 M 259 9 Gade Valley Harriers 1767
SM 12 10 Aaron Burgess 2014 30:36 Div 1 Oxford City AC MS 8 M 258 10 Tring Running Club 1672
SM 13 11 Ben Clarke 695 30:38 Div 1 St Albans Striders M20 2 M 257 11 Dacorum & Tring AC 1539
SM 14 12 Steve Horton 517 30:39 Div 1 Bedford and County AC  MS 9 M 256 12 Redway Runners 1517
SM 15 13 Damian Nevins 1463 30:40 Div 1 Harrow AC MS 10 M 255 13 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 758
SM 17 14 Andy Govus 534 30:41 Div 1 Bedford and County AC  MS 11 M 254 14 Luton AC 393
SM 19 15 Sam Knee-Robinson 535 30:45 Div 1 Bedford and County AC  MS 12 M 253 Under 20 Men Team
SM 20 16 George Wheeler 9 30:47 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M20 3 M 252 1 Chiltern Harriers 748
SM 21 17 Ben Fairhall 1533 30:48 Div 1 Redway Runners MS 13 M 251 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 732
SM 22 18 Genci Pepaj 1486 30:50 Div 1 Redway Runners MS 14 M 250 3 Vale of Aylesbury AC 375
SM 23 19 Will Perkin 378 30:53 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers M20 4 M 249 4 St Albans Striders 257
SM 24 20 Simon Millett 1125 31:01 Div 1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MS 15 M 248 5 Dacorum & Tring AC 245
SM 25 21 Graham Jones 19 31:07 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 16 M 247 6 Tring Running Club 199
SM 26 22 Andy Mcmulkin 520 31:09 Div 1 Bedford and County AC  MS 17 M 246 7 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 196
SM 27 23 Matt Bray 531 31:16 Div 1 Bedford and County AC  MS 18 M 245 Veteran Men Team
SM 28 24 Matthew Rallison 2016 31:17 Div 1 Oxford City AC MS 19 M 244 1 Oxford City AC 833
SM 29 25 Conrad Webber 15 31:19 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M20 5 M 243 2 Vale of Aylesbury AC 805
SM 30 26 Tom Comerford 7 31:19 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 20 M 242 3 Chiltern Harriers 763
SM 33 27 Julian Richardson 2028 31:27 Div 1 Oxford City AC M40 2 M 241 4 Gade Valley Harriers 758
SM 34 28 Glen Turner 917 31:29 Div 1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 21 M 240 5 Bedford and County AC  737
SM 35 29 Jamie Seddon 12 31:30 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 22 M 239 6 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 702
SM 36 30 Sean Ledger 1458 31:32 Div 1 Harrow AC MS 23 M 238 7 Harrow AC 674
SM 37 31 Charles Wheeler 8 31:32 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M20 6 M 237 8 Leighton Buzzard AC 628
SM 38 32 Richard Slade 377 31:34 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers M20 7 M 236 9 Tring Running Club 601
SM 39 33 Chris Jones 1461 31:39 Div 1 Harrow AC MS 24 M 235 10 St Albans Striders 529
SM 41 34 James Tuttle 17 31:42 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 25 M 234 11 Redway Runners 456
SM 44 35 Tegid Jones 2017 31:45 Div 1 Oxford City AC M40 3 M 233 12 Dacorum & Tring AC 265
SM 45 36 Chris Hearn 5 31:47 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 26 M 232 13 Luton AC 175
SM 46 37 Jamie Farmer 1483 31:49 Div 1 Redway Runners MS 27 M 231 14 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 146
SM 47 38 Oliver Saville 521 31:57 Div 1 Bedford and County AC  MS 28 M 230
SM 48 39 Oliver Poulain 581 32:00 Div 1 St Albans Striders MS 29 M 229
SM 51 40 Ross Langley 1583 32:07 Div 1 Tring Running Club MS 30 M 228
SM 52 41 Craig Emmerson 516 32:09 Div 1 Bedford and County AC  MS 31 M 227
SM 53 42 Billy Mead 912 32:12 Div 1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 32 M 226
SM 56 43 John Atyeo 2025 32:18 Div 1 Oxford City AC M50 1 M 225
SM 57 44 Samuel Howell 379 32:20 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers M20 8 M 224
SM 59 45 Steve Herring 11 32:22 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 4 M 223
SM 61 46 Aaron Simpson 2021 32:26 Div 1 Oxford City AC MS 33 M 222
SM 62 47 Jamie Abbiss 580 32:30 Div 1 St Albans Striders MS 34 M 221
SM 64 48 Mark Tyrrell 2019 32:34 Div 1 Oxford City AC MS 35 M 220
SM 65 49 Andy Inchley 925 32:34 Div 1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 5 M 219
SM 66 50 Cathal Gallagher 569 32:35 Div 1 St Albans Striders MS 36 M 218
SM 67 51 Peter Mackrell 910 32:39 Div 1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 37 M 217
SM 68 52 Harri Kane 1232 32:43 Div 1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M20 9 M 216
SM 69 53 Luke Hunt 1464 32:47 Div 1 Harrow AC MS 38 M 215
SM 70 54 James Repper 370 32:49 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers M40 6 M 214
SM 71 55 Rhys Lewis 1704 32:52 Div 1 Luton AC MS 39 M 213
SM 73 56 Rob Taylor 1236 32:57 Div 1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M40 7 M 212
SM 74 57 Matthew Salt 985 33:01 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 40 M 211
SM 76 58 Jamie Marlow 982 33:09 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 41 M 210
SM 77 59 Martyn Summerfield 1273 33:12 Div 1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M40 8 M 209
SM 78 60 Alan Turnbull 526 33:13 Div 1 Bedford and County AC  M50 2 M 208
SM 79 61 Dan Anderton 2013 33:17 Div 1 Oxford City AC MS 42 M 207
SM 83 62 Richard Coles 1917 33:24 Div 1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 9 M 206
SM 85 63 Tom Sawyer 1614 33:27 Div 1 Tring Running Club MS 43 M 205
SM 88 64 Anthony James 1897 33:34 Div 1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 10 M 204
SM 89 65 Glen Wright-Colopy 1462 33:35 Div 1 Harrow AC MS 44 M 203
SM 91 66 Stuart Still 524 33:38 Div 1 Bedford and County AC  M40 11 M 202
SM 92 67 Chris Riley 529 33:40 Div 1 Bedford and County AC  M40 12 M 201
SM 93 68 Joe Dunn 565 33:43 Div 1 St Albans Striders MS 45 M 200
SM 94 69 Stephen Burgess 1620 33:44 Div 1 Tring Running Club M20 10 M 199
SM 96 70 Rhys Rowlands 997 33:48 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC M20 11 M 198
SM 97 71 Thomas Dell 1266 33:52 Div 1 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 46 M 197
SM 98 72 Matt Hinde 1124 33:52 Div 1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M20 12 M 196
SM 100 73 Matthew Wade 1617 33:54 Div 1 Tring Running Club MS 47 M 195
SM 101 74 Andrew Rolt 1274 33:57 Div 1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M40 13 M 194
SM 102 75 Daniel Hynes 22 34:00 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M20 13 M 193
SM 103 76 Tom Kimber 909 34:02 Div 1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 48 M 192
SM 105 77 Graeme Jones 1467 34:07 Div 1 Harrow AC M40 14 M 191
SM 107 78 David Maisey 1275 34:10 Div 1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M40 15 M 190
SM 108 79 Mark Cursons 1465 34:11 Div 1 Harrow AC M50 3 M 189
SM 109 80 Michael Ferris 1913 34:24 Div 1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 49 M 188
SM 110 81 Matthew Ashby 1912 34:24 Div 1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 50 M 187
SM 111 82 Mark Palser 18 34:28 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 51 M 186
SM 113 83 Adam Haylock 906 34:33 Div 1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 52 M 185
SM 115 84 Chris George 905 34:36 Div 1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 53 M 184
SM 116 85 Guy Woollett 1908 34:38 Div 1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 16 M 183
SM 117 86 Tom Inchley 908 34:42 Div 1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 54 M 182
SM 123 87 Tim Jones 1239 34:56 Div 1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 4 M 181
SM 124 88 Peter Norris 1460 34:57 Div 1 Harrow AC MS 55 M 180
SM 126 89 Ian Wood 24 35:00 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 56 M 179
SM 127 90 Stuart Boyer 25 35:03 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 57 M 178
SM 128 91 Peter Adams 27 35:03 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 17 M 177
SM 129 92 Matt Clarke 31 35:03 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 58 M 176
SM 130 93 David Thomas 374 35:12 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers M20 14 M 175
SM 131 94 Sam Dear 904 35:15 Div 1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 59 M 174
SM 133 95 Tom Dixon 349 35:16 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers MS 60 M 173
SM 135 96 Tom Neill 583 35:20 Div 1 St Albans Striders MS 61 M 172
SM 137 97 Tim Inchley 926 35:23 Div 1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 18 M 171
SM 138 98 James Davis 1201 35:23 Div 1 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 62 M 170
SM 139 99 Matt Hamilton 978 35:24 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 63 M 169
SM 140 100 Sebastien Pencole 1126 35:25 Div 1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MS 64 M 168
SM 142 101 Andrew Wasdell 35 35:26 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 19 M 167
SM 144 102 Nigel Bunn 1593 35:32 Div 1 Tring Running Club M50 5 M 166
SM 145 103 Jon Roberts 1910 35:33 Div 1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 20 M 165
SM 146 104 Edward Price 1907 35:37 Div 1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 21 M 164
SM 147 105 Andrew Wells 1892 35:39 Div 1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 65 M 163
SM 149 106 Neil Brown 350 35:40 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers MS 66 M 162
SM 153 107 Graham Smith 578 35:51 Div 1 St Albans Striders M40 22 M 161
SM 154 108 Stuart Read 915 35:52 Div 1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 67 M 160
SM 155 109 William Ralston 1233 35:54 Div 1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M20 15 M 159
SM 156 110 Dan Hippey 1497 35:54 Div 1 Redway Runners M40 23 M 158
SM 159 111 Daniel Skeffington 1471 35:59 Div 1 Harrow AC M50 6 M 157
SM 161 112 Michael Burgess 1619 36:01 Div 1 Tring Running Club M50 7 M 156
SM 162 113 Dylan Wendleken 1906 36:01 Div 1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 24 M 155
SM 166 114 Robert Hall 380 36:05 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers M20 16 M 154
SM 167 115 Seb Reynolds 2027 36:06 Div 1 Oxford City AC MS 68 M 153
SM 168 116 James Birnie 1909 36:06 Div 1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 25 M 152
SM 169 117 Charlie Mead 913 36:08 Div 1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 69 M 151
SM 170 118 Chris Toms 975 36:12 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 70 M 150
SM 171 119 Adam Bayliss 2015 36:17 Div 1 Oxford City AC MS 71 M 149
SM 174 120 Derek Brown 359 36:23 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers M50 8 M 148
SM 175 121 Andy Auld 561 36:25 Div 1 St Albans Striders M40 26 M 147
SM 177 122 Frederic Pencole 1131 36:28 Div 1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M40 27 M 146
SM 178 123 Mark Richards 1252 36:32 Div 1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M40 28 M 145
SM 180 124 Robin Barrett 1248 36:36 Div 1 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 72 M 144
SM 181 125 James Down 1482 36:37 Div 1 Redway Runners MS 73 M 143
SM 182 126 Andy Hickman 362 36:37 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers M40 29 M 142
SM 186 127 Ian Needleman 1596 36:48 Div 1 Tring Running Club M50 9 M 141
SM 188 128 Matt Carey 1459 36:51 Div 1 Harrow AC MS 74 M 140
SM 189 129 Michael Kazer 980 36:52 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 75 M 139
SM 190 130 Kevin Harding 1595 36:53 Div 1 Tring Running Club M50 10 M 138
SM 191 131 Nick Andrews 1468 36:55 Div 1 Harrow AC M40 30 M 137
SM 192 132 John Ockenden 574 36:55 Div 1 St Albans Striders MS 76 M 136
SM 193 133 Bruce Cairns 28 36:57 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 31 M 135
SM 194 134 Richard Grant 2020 36:59 Div 1 Oxford City AC M60 1 M 134
SM 196 135 Thomas Powell 344 37:01 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers MS 77 M 133
SM 198 136 Stephen Hosty 568 37:10 Div 1 St Albans Striders MS 78 M 132
SM 199 137 Andrew Wiseall 348 37:12 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers MS 79 M 131
SM 200 138 Stephen Grice 976 37:23 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 80 M 130
SM 204 139 Pete Marshal 2022 37:37 Div 1 Oxford City AC M50 11 M 129
SM 205 140 Simon Barnett 1613 37:39 Div 1 Tring Running Club MS 81 M 128
SM 206 141 Warren Rose 929 37:40 Div 1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 32 M 127
SM 207 142 Jim Black 523 37:41 Div 1 Bedford and County AC  M40 33 M 126
SM 209 143 Mike Lancaster 571 37:42 Div 1 St Albans Striders MS 82 M 125
SM 210 144 Simon Walker 987 37:42 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 83 M 124
SM 212 145 Howard Waller 2023 37:44 Div 1 Oxford City AC M50 12 M 123
SM 213 146 Graham Magill 911 37:46 Div 1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 84 M 122
SM 214 147 Andy Gardner 1487 37:46 Div 1 Redway Runners MS 85 M 121
SM 216 148 Paul Clifford-Jones 1494 37:47 Div 1 Redway Runners M40 34 M 120
SM 217 149 Hugh Beedell 346 37:49 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers MS 86 M 119
SM 219 150 Anthony Willcox 1898 37:52 Div 1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 87 M 118
SM 221 151 Anthony Nicolson 573 37:53 Div 1 St Albans Striders M50 13 M 117
SM 224 152 Matt Kingston 1577 37:57 Div 1 Tring Running Club MS 88 M 116
SM 226 153 Eduardo Ustaran 53 38:02 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 35 M 115
SM 227 154 Chris Dunn 32 38:04 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 89 M 114
SM 230 155 Stewart Thorp 2008 38:15 Div 1 Oxford City AC M60 2 M 113
SM 232 156 Tony Daglish 1516 38:19 Div 1 Redway Runners M50 14 M 112
SM 233 157 Nick Clay 931 38:20 Div 1 Leighton Buzzard AC M50 15 M 111
SM 236 158 Andy Cook 1893 38:26 Div 1 Gade Valley Harriers M50 16 M 110
SM 237 159 Andy Norton 1896 38:26 Div 1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 36 M 109
SM 238 160 Danny Watkins 1472 38:29 Div 1 Harrow AC M40 37 M 108
SM 239 161 Spencer Wilson 530 38:30 Div 1 Bedford and County AC  M40 38 M 107
SM 242 162 Trevor Dixon 1999 38:33 Div 1 Oxford City AC M50 17 M 106
SM 243 163 Mervyn Dempsey 973 38:37 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 90 M 105
SM 244 164 Craig Dowie 564 38:43 Div 1 St Albans Striders M40 39 M 104
SM 246 165 Steven Russell 993 38:46 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 40 M 103
SM 247 166 Mike Worsfold 367 38:53 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers M40 41 M 102
SM 248 167 Daniel Griggs 977 38:53 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 91 M 101
SM 250 168 Chris Marriot 983 39:04 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 92 M 100
SM 251 169 David Breingan 368 39:12 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers M50 18 M 99
SM 253 170 Henry Edwardes-Evans 1238 39:16 Div 1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 19 M 98
SM 254 171 Asghar Ali 2010 39:17 Div 1 Oxford City AC M50 20 M 97
SM 257 172 Jon Salmon 1581 39:24 Div 1 Tring Running Club M50 21 M 96
SM 258 173 Colin Braybrook 582 39:24 Div 1 St Albans Striders M50 22 M 95
SM 259 174 Richard Steeley 916 39:25 Div 1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 93 M 94
SM 260 175 Toby Smith 375 39:26 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers M20 17 M 93
SM 261 176 Ian Gower 1594 39:27 Div 1 Tring Running Club M50 23 M 92
SM 263 177 Keith Mclellan 1712 39:29 Div 1 Luton AC M60 3 M 91
SM 265 178 Jason Carvalho 33 39:37 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 94 M 90
SM 266 179 Jonathan Redshaw 576 39:38 Div 1 St Albans Striders M40 42 M 89
SM 267 180 Robert Jackson 979 39:40 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 95 M 88
SM 268 181 Scott Mayes 572 39:42 Div 1 St Albans Striders MS 96 M 87
SM 270 182 David Killick 927 39:47 Div 1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 43 M 86
SM 272 183 Jason Kabel 1469 39:51 Div 1 Harrow AC M40 44 M 85
SM 273 184 John Stembridge-King 1244 39:54 Div 1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 24 M 84
SM 274 185 Timothy Churchill 972 39:58 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 97 M 83
SM 275 186 Ross Lambert 1604 40:00 Div 1 Tring Running Club MS 98 M 82
SM 276 187 Martin Brent 52 40:01 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M50 25 M 81
SM 277 188 Stuart Dimmock 921 40:01 Div 1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 45 M 80
SM 278 189 Martin Halling 567 40:02 Div 1 St Albans Striders M60 4 M 79
SM 279 190 Andrew Wass 1011 40:04 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 46 M 78
SM 280 191 Clive Cohen 1582 40:06 Div 1 Tring Running Club M60 5 M 77
SM 281 192 Stephen Newing 1922 40:08 Div 1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 99 M 76
SM 285 193 Paul Mason 36 40:14 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M60 6 M 75
SM 287 194 Bill Hawes 1900 40:21 Div 1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 47 M 74
SM 289 195 Shaun Fry 343 40:34 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers MS 100 M 73
SM 290 196 Martin Hopcroft 1605 40:38 Div 1 Tring Running Club M50 26 M 72
SM 291 197 Les Turton 26 40:41 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M50 27 M 71
SM 294 198 Tony Fitzpatrick 525 40:49 Div 1 Bedford and County AC  M50 28 M 70
SM 295 199 Tom May 928 40:50 Div 1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 48 M 69
SM 296 200 Roy Treadwell 2000 40:50 Div 1 Oxford City AC M60 7 M 68
SM 300 201 Andy Collings 1578 41:03 Div 1 Tring Running Club M40 49 M 67
SM 305 202 Neville Rowles 1518 41:18 Div 1 Redway Runners M50 29 M 66
SM 307 203 Maurice O'connell 1525 41:24 Div 1 Redway Runners M60 8 M 65
SM 309 204 Tim Dawson 360 41:28 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers M40 50 M 64
SM 310 205 Robby Taylor 20 41:31 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 101 M 63
SM 313 206 Jim Simpson 577 41:39 Div 1 St Albans Striders M50 30 M 62
SM 314 207 Robert Bowler 1918 41:40 Div 1 Gade Valley Harriers M50 31 M 61
SM 315 208 Marcus Cookham 1530 41:41 Div 1 Redway Runners M40 51 M 60
SM 316 209 Antony Beamish 1899 41:43 Div 1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 102 M 59
SM 318 210 Martin Kerr 981 41:51 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 103 M 58
SM 320 211 John O'keeffe 1584 41:53 Div 1 Tring Running Club MS 104 M 57
SM 321 212 Alan Humphries 1496 41:55 Div 1 Redway Runners M40 52 M 56
SM 322 213 Paul Durbin 566 41:58 Div 1 St Albans Striders M50 32 M 55
SM 324 214 Glen Martin 369 42:04 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers M40 53 M 54
SM 325 215 Alan Roberts 1270 42:06 Div 1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 33 M 53
SM 326 216 Neil Bates 345 42:07 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers MS 105 M 52
SM 328 217 Keith Foley 1470 42:09 Div 1 Harrow AC M40 54 M 51
SM 330 218 Patrick Ashton 971 42:11 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 106 M 50
SM 332 219 Gareth Bird 919 42:15 Div 1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 55 M 49
SM 333 220 Stephen Broom 1038 42:16 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 107 M 48
SM 337 221 Matthew Renphrey 996 42:21 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC M20 18 M 47
SM 340 222 Kelvin Smith 29 42:33 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M60 9 M 46
SM 341 223 Dave Findel-Hawkins 21 42:41 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M60 10 M 45
SM 343 224 Keith Wishart 1012 43:01 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 56 M 44
SM 345 225 Gareth Snelson 1498 43:04 Div 1 Redway Runners M40 57 M 43
SM 347 226 Tom Morris 1476 43:24 Div 1 Harrow AC M50 34 M 42
SM 349 227 Steve Martin 16 43:28 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 108 M 41
SM 352 228 Robert Salt 1020 43:33 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC M50 35 M 40
SM 355 229 Sean Westrope 932 44:15 Div 1 Leighton Buzzard AC M50 36 M 39
SM 356 230 Mark Childs 23 44:17 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M50 37 M 38
SM 358 231 Michael Lamb 1007 44:21 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 58 M 37
SM 359 232 Clive Gillingwater 364 44:23 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers M50 38 M 36
SM 360 233 Tim Mitchell 1715 44:33 Div 1 Luton AC M50 39 M 35
SM 361 234 Richard Stevens 1010 44:39 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 59 M 34
SM 362 235 Bruce Baker 1024 44:40 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC M60 11 M 33
SM 363 236 Roy Taylor 1507 44:44 Div 1 Redway Runners M40 60 M 32
SM 364 237 Matthew David Stears 1021 44:48 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC M50 40 M 31
SM 365 238 Glenn Dickinson 1514 44:53 Div 1 Redway Runners M50 41 M 30
SM 371 239 Douglas Yabsley 14 45:41 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 61 M 29
SM 372 240 Michael Jack 570 45:42 Div 1 St Albans Striders M50 42 M 28
SM 373 241 Alan Daglish 1707 45:43 Div 1 Luton AC M60 12 M 27
SM 378 242 Dave Wise 1902 46:06 Div 1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 62 M 26
SM 380 243 Phillip Pugh 1026 46:17 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC M60 13 M 25
SM 381 244 David Cullum 58 46:20 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M50 43 M 24
SM 382 245 Kenneth Perry 1025 46:27 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC M60 14 M 23
SM 383 246 Richard Harvey 1716 46:36 Div 1 Luton AC M60 15 M 22
SM 384 247 Chris Dimmock 920 46:39 Div 1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 63 M 21
SM 386 248 Simon Evans 974 46:49 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 109 M 20
SM 387 249 Phil Bramham-Jones 1481 46:51 Div 1 Redway Runners MS 110 M 19
SM 388 250 Brian Layton 1599 46:59 Div 1 Tring Running Club M60 16 M 18
SM 390 251 Peter Tye 34 47:33 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 64 M 17
SM 391 252 Mark Haynes 923 47:42 Div 1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 65 M 16
SM 392 253 Chris Large 934 47:47 Div 1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 111 M 15
SM 393 254 Steve Field 365 48:41 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers M60 17 M 14
SM 394 255 Danny Wells 988 48:50 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 112 M 13
SM 395 256 Rasmi Nanda 1009 48:59 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 66 M 12
SM 396 257 Gary Sturdy 1022 49:03 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC M50 44 M 11
SM 397 258 Clive Fallaize 1262 49:08 Div 1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 45 M 10
SM 398 259 Antony Raine 1065 49:16 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 67 M 9
SM 401 260 Stephen Scott 1520 51:14 Div 1 Redway Runners M50 46 M 8
SM 405 261 John Slack 1028 52:39 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC M60 18 M 7
SM 407 262 John Cooper 989 53:14 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC M60 19 M 6
SM 408 263 Paul Brooks 1710 53:41 Div 1 Luton AC M50 47 M 5
SM 409 264 Malcolm Sargeant 1027 54:01 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC M60 20 M 4
SM 411 265 Alan Grover 1018 55:35 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC M50 48 M 3
SM 413 266 Ian Stevens 1526 57:39 Div 1 Redway Runners M60 21 M 2
SM 414 267 Jim Lawrence 37 59:48 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M60 22 M 1
Under 17 Men
Race Mob D1 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts Under 17 Men Team
M17 1 1 Alfred Yabsley 131 19:19 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 1 M 30 1 Bedford and County AC  93
M17 5 2 Ewan Forsythe 119 19:57 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 2 M 29 2 Chiltern Harriers 93
M17 6 3 Adam Day 298 20:05 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers M17 3 M 28 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 85
M17 7 4 Evan Hosking 479 20:18 Div 1 Bedford and County AC  M17 4 M 27 4 St Albans Striders 67
M17 8 5 Oliver Davis 692 20:29 Div 1 St Albans Striders M17 5 M 26 5 Dacorum & Tring AC 34
M17 10 6 William Brown 294 20:42 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers M17 6 M 25 6 Vale of Aylesbury AC 20
M17 11 7 Josh Rogers 480 20:47 Div 1 Bedford and County AC  M17 7 M 24 7 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 2
M17 12 8 Harry Cox 292 20:48 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers M17 8 M 23
M17 13 9 Richard Laursen 481 20:49 Div 1 Bedford and County AC  M17 9 M 22
M17 14 10 Jed Lumb 691 20:56 Div 1 St Albans Striders M17 10 M 21
M17 15 11 Cameron Gillies 483 21:01 Div 1 Bedford and County AC  M17 11 M 20
M17 16 12 Matthew Bird 1230 21:05 Div 1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M17 12 M 19
M17 17 13 Joshua Van Heiningen 1057 21:07 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC M17 13 M 18
M17 18 14 Jake Alderson 296 21:18 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers M17 14 M 17
M17 19 15 Jamie Ayres 1056 21:23 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC M17 15 M 16
M17 21 16 Marcus Lovell 121 21:44 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 16 M 15
M17 22 17 Oliver Jackson 297 21:45 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers M17 17 M 14
M17 23 18 Cameron Clark 693 22:07 Div 1 St Albans Striders M17 18 M 13
M17 24 19 George Brown 295 22:09 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers M17 19 M 12
M17 25 20 Oliver Vince 200 22:26 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 20 M 11
M17 26 21 Sebastian Mills 293 22:28 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers M17 21 M 10
M17 27 22 Scott Thomas 489 22:43 Div 1 Bedford and County AC  M17 22 M 9
M17 29 23 Jack Terrey 130 23:12 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 23 M 8
M17 31 24 Adam Busby 694 24:32 Div 1 St Albans Striders M17 24 M 7
M17 32 25 Harvey Green 120 24:37 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 25 M 6
M17 33 26 Charley Madgin 123 24:59 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 26 M 5
M17 34 27 Thomas Ardron 190 25:06 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 27 M 4
M17 35 28 Archie Yabsley 132 25:10 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 28 M 3
M17 36 29 Daniel Beer 1184 26:21 Div 1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M17 29 M 2
M17 37 30 Sam Stembridge-King 1243 27:19 Div 1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M17 30 M 1
Under 15 Boys
Race Mob D1 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts Under 15 Boys Team
M15 1 1 Max Perry 1224 12:41 Div 1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M15 1 M 59 1 Chiltern Harriers 216
M15 2 2 Kristrian Imroth 1049 12:42 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 2 M 58 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 199
M15 3 3 Angus Williams 279 12:48 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers M15 3 M 57 3 Vale of Aylesbury AC 191
M15 5 4 Brian Sayle 97 13:14 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 4 M 56 4 Bedford and County AC  158
M15 6 5 James Dowsett 86 13:20 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 5 M 55 5 Dacorum & Tring AC 144
M15 7 6 Alex Aldred 280 13:23 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers M15 6 M 54 6 Harrow AC 88
M15 8 7 Thomas Job 281 13:25 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers M15 7 M 53 7 St Albans Striders 55
M15 9 8 Cameron Reid 275 13:29 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers M15 8 M 52 8 Leighton Buzzard AC 45
M15 10 9 Tommy Davies 276 13:34 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers M15 9 M 51 9 Luton AC 45
M15 11 10 Jack Goodyear 475 13:36 Div 1 Bedford and County AC  M15 10 M 50 10 Oxford City AC 37
M15 12 11 Ben Lindars 1223 13:36 Div 1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M15 11 M 49 11 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 21
M15 14 12 Edward Watson 278 13:42 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers M15 12 M 48
M15 18 13 Ed Blythman 473 13:45 Div 1 Bedford and County AC  M15 13 M 47
M15 19 14 Robert Hickman 92 13:45 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 14 M 46
M15 21 15 Jed Noblett 1697 13:53 Div 1 Luton AC M15 15 M 45
M15 22 16 Laurance Edwards 1417 13:56 Div 1 Harrow AC M15 16 M 44
M15 23 17 Jamie Pugh 1225 13:56 Div 1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M15 17 M 43
M15 24 18 Peter Hickman 91 13:58 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 18 M 42
M15 25 19 Rhys Arnold 285 14:04 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers M15 19 M 41
M15 26 20 Oliver Cay 1221 14:05 Div 1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M15 20 M 40
M15 27 21 Finlay Gibbs 90 14:06 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 21 M 39
M15 28 22 Oliver Henry 102 14:09 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 22 M 38
M15 29 23 Benjamin Davies 2007 14:09 Div 1 Oxford City AC M15 23 M 37
M15 31 24 Louis Hunt 284 14:13 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers M15 24 M 36
M15 34 25 Leo Freeland 89 14:16 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 25 M 35
M15 35 26 Freddie Truman-Williams 1050 14:18 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 26 M 34
M15 36 27 Nathan Jones 1222 14:26 Div 1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M15 27 M 33
M15 39 28 Harry Brodie 474 14:45 Div 1 Bedford and County AC  M15 28 M 32
M15 40 29 Michael Armstrong 1048 14:47 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 29 M 31
M15 41 30 Ben Howell 277 14:47 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers M15 30 M 30
M15 42 31 Isaac Lunn 488 15:02 Div 1 Bedford and County AC  M15 31 M 29
M15 43 32 Keenan Hosking 484 15:06 Div 1 Bedford and County AC  M15 32 M 28
M15 44 33 Matthew Clifford 282 15:11 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers M15 33 M 27
M15 45 34 Nathan Hyde 476 15:17 Div 1 Bedford and County AC  M15 34 M 26
M15 46 35 Thomas Cooper 680 15:18 Div 1 St Albans Striders M15 35 M 25
M15 47 36 Galen Butler 101 15:19 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 36 M 24
M15 48 37 Christopher Morris 1419 15:21 Div 1 Harrow AC M15 37 M 23
M15 49 38 Tomas Billenness 99 15:23 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 38 M 22
M15 50 39 Haydn Williams 1052 15:31 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 39 M 21
M15 51 40 Jamie Trimmer 286 15:36 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers M15 40 M 20
M15 53 41 Owen Lindars 883 15:43 Div 1 Leighton Buzzard AC M15 41 M 19
M15 54 42 Thomas Fell 1245 15:43 Div 1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M15 42 M 18
M15 55 43 Daniel Horner 882 15:44 Div 1 Leighton Buzzard AC M15 43 M 17
M15 57 44 Jack Dickinson 678 15:54 Div 1 St Albans Striders M15 44 M 16
M15 58 45 Tom Hunter 283 15:54 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers M15 45 M 15
M15 59 46 James Allison 672 15:55 Div 1 St Albans Striders M15 46 M 14
M15 60 47 Joseph Clarke 1151 16:03 Div 1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M15 47 M 13
M15 61 48 Fin Wightman 1051 16:05 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 48 M 12
M15 62 49 Alex Rosewarm 1423 16:09 Div 1 Harrow AC M15 49 M 11
M15 63 50 Ben Mccarron 1422 16:15 Div 1 Harrow AC M15 50 M 10
M15 64 51 Freddy Finn 88 16:16 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 51 M 9
M15 65 52 Alistair Pinner 1156 16:20 Div 1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M15 52 M 8
M15 67 53 Mughilan Muralitharan 1421 16:34 Div 1 Harrow AC M15 53 M 7
M15 68 54 Harry Bell 880 16:42 Div 1 Leighton Buzzard AC M15 54 M 6
M15 69 55 Joe Day 287 16:45 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers M15 55 M 5
M15 72 56 Pele Greenall 100 16:50 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 56 M 4
M15 74 57 Max Rose 885 17:04 Div 1 Leighton Buzzard AC M15 57 M 3
M15 75 58 Joshua Nectoux-Holkham 884 17:35 Div 1 Leighton Buzzard AC M15 58 M 2
M15 76 59 Joseph Bidlake-Hull 881 18:20 Div 1 Leighton Buzzard AC M15 59 M 1
Under 13 Boys
Race Mob D1 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts Under 13 Boys' Team
M13 2 1 Zena Saez 466 10:13 Div 1 Bedford and County AC  M13 1 M 73 1 Chiltern Harriers 273
M13 4 2 Nathan Hackley 255 10:15 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers M13 2 M 72 2 Bedford and County AC  267
M13 5 3 Noah Fletcher 1147 10:21 Div 1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M13 3 M 71 3 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 214
M13 6 4 James Vinnicombe 470 10:27 Div 1 Bedford and County AC  M13 4 M 70 4 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 210
M13 7 5 Cormac Nisbet 262 10:28 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers M13 5 M 69 5 Dacorum & Tring AC 192
M13 8 6 Harry West 486 10:30 Div 1 Bedford and County AC  M13 6 M 68 6 St Albans Striders 187
M13 9 7 Matthew Aldred 261 10:31 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers M13 7 M 67 7 Harrow AC 137
M13 10 8 William Perry-Adlam 1148 10:33 Div 1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M13 8 M 66 8 Leighton Buzzard AC 134
M13 11 9 Woody Jackson 270 10:34 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers M13 9 M 65 9 Luton AC 117
M13 12 10 Sam Hicks 683 10:37 Div 1 St Albans Striders M13 10 M 64 10 Vale of Aylesbury AC 84
M13 13 11 James Bailey 1035 10:37 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC M13 11 M 63 11 Tring Running Club 3
M13 14 12 Harry Vintner 259 10:39 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers M13 12 M 62
M13 15 13 Tom Emery 269 10:39 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers M13 13 M 61
M13 17 14 Teague Eaton 263 10:42 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers M13 14 M 60
M13 18 15 Aidan Murphy 155 10:44 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 15 M 59
M13 19 16 Nicholas Cay 1247 10:49 Div 1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 16 M 58
M13 20 17 Daniel Bentham 1687 10:50 Div 1 Luton AC M13 17 M 57
M13 22 18 Tom Deardon 468 10:52 Div 1 Bedford and County AC  M13 18 M 56
M13 23 19 Alex Brent 168 10:55 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 19 M 55
M13 24 20 Chris Brodie 465 10:58 Div 1 Bedford and County AC  M13 20 M 54
M13 25 21 Thomas Ashton 1034 11:00 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC M13 21 M 53
M13 26 22 Daniel May 868 11:02 Div 1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 22 M 52
M13 27 23 Sebastian Henry 170 11:03 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 23 M 51
M13 28 24 Dominic Grimshaw 866 11:05 Div 1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 24 M 50
M13 29 25 Zach Rahaman 256 11:10 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers M13 25 M 49
M13 30 26 Tommy Wilson 671 11:12 Div 1 St Albans Striders M13 26 M 48
M13 31 27 Robert Quigley 682 11:12 Div 1 St Albans Striders M13 27 M 47
M13 33 28 Thomas Askey 264 11:15 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers M13 28 M 46
M13 34 29 Harry Legg 154 11:15 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 29 M 45
M13 36 30 Anakin De Oliveira 1154 11:16 Div 1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M13 30 M 44
M13 37 31 Max Winfield 1689 11:16 Div 1 Luton AC M13 31 M 43
M13 38 32 Jayden Hill 471 11:17 Div 1 Bedford and County AC  M13 32 M 42
M13 39 33 Noah Campion 477 11:19 Div 1 Bedford and County AC  M13 33 M 41
M13 40 34 Samuel Burnell 1037 11:21 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC M13 34 M 40
M13 41 35 Alex Bickerstaff 1407 11:21 Div 1 Harrow AC M13 35 M 39
M13 43 36 Jack Rose 157 11:22 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 36 M 38
M13 44 37 Christopher Hudson 1409 11:25 Div 1 Harrow AC M13 37 M 37
M13 45 38 Ethan Brimmer 1036 11:26 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC M13 38 M 36
M13 47 39 Lucas Mansell 1408 11:28 Div 1 Harrow AC M13 39 M 35
M13 48 40 Jack Ratcliffe 173 11:30 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 40 M 34
M13 49 41 James Palmer 1155 11:33 Div 1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M13 41 M 33
M13 50 42 Ben Green 153 11:38 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 42 M 32
M13 51 43 Gabriel Baker 267 11:38 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers M13 43 M 31
M13 53 44 Jack Raine 1040 11:40 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC M13 44 M 30
M13 54 45 Harry Rose 156 11:41 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 45 M 29
M13 56 46 Morgan Hume 679 11:44 Div 1 St Albans Striders M13 46 M 28
M13 57 47 Luke Martin 257 11:45 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers M13 47 M 27
M13 58 48 Thomas Woodward 1406 11:45 Div 1 Harrow AC M13 48 M 26
M13 60 49 Seth Russell 1041 11:53 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC M13 49 M 25
M13 61 50 William Mayhew 265 11:54 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers M13 50 M 24
M13 63 51 Alex Hodson 1211 11:59 Div 1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 51 M 23
M13 64 52 Robert Parrish 487 12:05 Div 1 Bedford and County AC  M13 52 M 22
M13 66 53 Ryan Rickards 1165 12:12 Div 1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M13 53 M 21
M13 67 54 Joel Lewis 258 12:18 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers M13 54 M 20
M13 68 55 Oscar Butlin 865 12:21 Div 1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 55 M 19
M13 71 56 Sean Cooper 1411 12:32 Div 1 Harrow AC M13 56 M 18
M13 73 57 Solomon Peris 1412 12:35 Div 1 Harrow AC M13 57 M 17
M13 76 58 Daniel Bunn 1414 12:45 Div 1 Harrow AC M13 58 M 16
M13 77 59 Nathan Kabel 1410 12:49 Div 1 Harrow AC M13 59 M 15
M13 79 60 Ethan Cairns 467 12:52 Div 1 Bedford and County AC  M13 60 M 14
M13 81 61 Ewan Bell 864 12:54 Div 1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 61 M 13
M13 82 62 Matthew Bunn 1415 12:54 Div 1 Harrow AC M13 62 M 12
M13 84 63 Thomas Hirst-Mitchell 867 13:00 Div 1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 63 M 11
M13 85 64 Antonio Conradie 1692 13:11 Div 1 Luton AC M13 64 M 10
M13 86 65 Timayo Adeoye-Showole 1413 13:16 Div 1 Harrow AC M13 65 M 9
M13 89 66 Ethan Murrill 172 13:32 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 66 M 8
M13 90 67 Chris Lathwell 1691 13:43 Div 1 Luton AC M13 67 M 7
M13 91 68 Raphael Baker 268 13:52 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers M13 68 M 6
M13 93 69 Zak Freeland 169 14:19 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 69 M 5
M13 94 70 Samar Singh Jhooti 1416 14:23 Div 1 Harrow AC M13 70 M 4
M13 96 71 Noah Wilcock 1574 14:44 Div 1 Tring Running Club M13 71 M 3
M13 97 72 Joel Hansen 1261 14:49 Div 1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 72 M 2
M13 98 73 Andrew Partridge 1212 14:59 Div 1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 73 M 1
Senior Women
Race Mob D1 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts Senior Women Team
SW 3 1 Elle Roche 6 21:11 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 1 F 141 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 736
SW 4 2 Gemma Bridge 2002 21:17 Div 1 Oxford City AC FS 2 F 140 2 Chiltern Harriers 684
SW 5 3 Charlotte Firth 1138 21:24 Div 1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FS 3 F 139 3 Oxford City AC 632
SW 6 4 Lara Bromilow 2 21:26 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 4 F 138 4 Tring Running Club 601
SW 8 5 Natasha Peters 445 21:35 Div 1 Bedford and County AC  FS 5 F 137 5 Bedford and County AC  589
SW 9 6 Dani Barnes-Heeney 1140 21:44 Div 1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FS 6 F 136 6 Dacorum & Tring AC 557
SW 10 7 Becky Atkinson 1137 21:53 Div 1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F35 1 F 135 7 Vale of Aylesbury AC 555
SW 12 8 Hannah Darcey 643 21:58 Div 1 St Albans Striders FS 7 F 134 8 Redway Runners 530
SW 13 9 Bex Nkoane 316 21:59 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers F35 2 F 133 9 St Albans Striders 518
SW 15 10 Ashlee Mcguigan 1452 22:03 Div 1 Harrow AC FS 8 F 132 10 Luton AC 503
SW 16 11 Louise Durman 332 22:03 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers FS 9 F 131 11 Leighton Buzzard AC 496
SW 20 12 Claire Mcmahon-Adie 1674 22:25 Div 1 Luton AC F35 3 F 130 12 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 496
SW 21 13 Sophie Delderfield 1263 22:35 Div 1 Vale of Aylesbury AC FS 10 F 129 13 Gade Valley Harriers 495
SW 22 14 Emily Antcliffe 1451 22:43 Div 1 Harrow AC F35 4 F 128 14 Harrow AC 388
SW 23 15 Wendy Webster 642 22:47 Div 1 St Albans Striders F35 5 F 127 Veteran Women Team
SW 26 16 Charlene Jacobs-Conradie 1680 23:20 Div 1 Luton AC F35 6 F 126 1 Chiltern Harriers 464
SW 27 17 Sophie Morris 1002 23:22 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 11 F 125 2 Luton AC 453
SW 28 18 Natasha Baker 59 23:41 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 12 F 124 3 Tring Running Club 412
SW 30 19 Rebecca Ferry 2011 23:45 Div 1 Oxford City AC F35 7 F 123 4 Vale of Aylesbury AC 391
SW 31 20 Sandra Reynolds 317 23:45 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers F45 1 F 122 5 Leighton Buzzard AC 354
SW 32 21 Rachel Robinson 10 23:46 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 13 F 121 6 Redway Runners 341
SW 35 22 Emily Relton 446 23:59 Div 1 Bedford and County AC  FS 14 F 120 7 Oxford City AC 338
SW 36 23 Rosanna Iannone 1234 24:00 Div 1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F35 8 F 119 8 St Albans Striders 338
SW 38 24 Sarah Davies 2006 24:09 Div 1 Oxford City AC F35 9 F 118 9 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 330
SW 39 25 Julia Austin 1235 24:17 Div 1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F45 2 F 117 10 Dacorum & Tring AC 304
SW 40 26 Charlotte Davies 448 24:21 Div 1 Bedford and County AC  FS 15 F 116 11 Gade Valley Harriers 290
SW 42 27 Lynda Hembury 1616 24:26 Div 1 Tring Running Club F55 1 F 115 12 Harrow AC 250
SW 43 28 Laura Brine 948 24:30 Div 1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 10 F 114 13 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 221
SW 46 29 Debbie Channer 1254 24:44 Div 1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F35 11 F 113 14 Bedford and County AC  105
SW 48 30 Martinha Royles 56 24:51 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 16 F 112
SW 49 31 Kirsty Thompson 447 24:53 Div 1 Bedford and County AC  FS 17 F 111
SW 51 32 Sarah King 1488 24:57 Div 1 Redway Runners FS 18 F 110
SW 52 33 Maria Kenny 1878 24:58 Div 1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 19 F 109
SW 55 34 Susan Jarman 333 25:12 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers F35 12 F 108
SW 57 35 Jo Winfield 1676 25:17 Div 1 Luton AC F35 13 F 107
SW 59 36 Claire Mcdonnell 1872 25:28 Div 1 Gade Valley Harriers F45 3 F 106
SW 60 37 Nicole Clarke 1492 25:32 Div 1 Redway Runners F35 14 F 105
SW 61 38 Kelly Du Buisson 990 25:34 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 20 F 104
SW 62 39 Alison Harding 1597 25:40 Div 1 Tring Running Club F55 2 F 103
SW 64 40 Anna Last 1603 25:47 Div 1 Tring Running Club FS 21 F 102
SW 65 41 Kate Loach 311 25:48 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers F55 3 F 101
SW 66 42 Katie James 54 25:50 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 22 F 100
SW 69 43 Liz O'keeffe 1589 25:55 Div 1 Tring Running Club F35 15 F 99
SW 70 44 Diane Baldwin 55 25:56 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F55 4 F 98
SW 74 45 Gwyneth Hueter 2009 25:59 Div 1 Oxford City AC F55 5 F 97
SW 76 46 Sian Hibbs 1881 26:03 Div 1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 23 F 96
SW 77 47 Mary Ward 1602 26:10 Div 1 Tring Running Club F45 4 F 95
SW 78 48 Abi Gooch 1528 26:12 Div 1 Redway Runners F35 16 F 94
SW 81 49 Harriet Bowyer 2012 26:26 Div 1 Oxford City AC FS 24 F 93
SW 83 50 Liz Roberts 1064 26:33 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 25 F 92
SW 84 51 Fran Malin 30 26:36 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F45 5 F 91
SW 85 52 Louise Bentham 1677 26:38 Div 1 Luton AC F45 6 F 90
SW 86 53 Tessa Passey 321 26:38 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers F35 17 F 89
SW 89 54 Wendy Pearson 1004 26:48 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 18 F 88
SW 90 55 Helen Tullie 1576 26:52 Div 1 Tring Running Club F35 19 F 87
SW 91 56 Victoria Brookling 1121 26:54 Div 1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F45 7 F 86
SW 93 57 Liz Peters 952 26:59 Div 1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 20 F 85
SW 96 58 Tracey Cotton 1883 27:01 Div 1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 21 F 84
SW 99 59 Nicky Laitner 647 27:13 Div 1 St Albans Striders F45 8 F 83
SW 100 60 Victoria Crawley-Wise 1884 27:19 Div 1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 22 F 82
SW 101 61 Anna Anders 641 27:24 Div 1 St Albans Striders F45 9 F 81
SW 102 62 Lynn Boddy 947 27:26 Div 1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 23 F 80
SW 104 63 Lauren Keeler 1529 27:28 Div 1 Redway Runners FS 26 F 79
SW 106 64 Christina Stevens 1615 27:31 Div 1 Tring Running Club FS 27 F 78
SW 108 65 Julie Martin 1508 27:34 Div 1 Redway Runners F45 10 F 77
SW 111 66 Tina Le 1003 27:43 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 24 F 76
SW 112 67 Maria Williams 953 27:44 Div 1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 25 F 75
SW 113 68 Lynsey Duffell 1457 27:48 Div 1 Harrow AC F35 26 F 74
SW 116 69 Coralie Anderson 946 27:53 Div 1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 27 F 73
SW 118 70 Karen Wishart 1017 27:56 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC F45 11 F 72
SW 122 71 Debra Brent 51 28:04 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F45 12 F 71
SW 123 72 Diane Farmer 77 28:05 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F55 6 F 70
SW 124 73 Katie Haylock 950 28:10 Div 1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 28 F 69
SW 125 74 Charlotte Ashton 998 28:11 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 29 F 68
SW 128 75 Samantha Sullivan 1005 28:38 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 30 F 67
SW 130 76 Louise Flower 991 28:41 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 28 F 66
SW 132 77 Sarah Buck 1491 28:46 Div 1 Redway Runners F35 31 F 65
SW 136 78 Dawn Blaber 1490 29:20 Div 1 Redway Runners F35 32 F 64
SW 137 79 Lisa Yabsley 13 29:23 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F45 13 F 63
SW 138 80 Abigail Askey 320 29:24 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers F35 33 F 62
SW 139 81 Lisa Sammons 2018 29:28 Div 1 Oxford City AC FS 29 F 61
SW 140 82 Victoria Thornley 995 29:35 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 30 F 60
SW 141 83 Julie Groves 1001 29:37 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 34 F 59
SW 143 84 Amy Inchley 951 29:47 Div 1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 35 F 58
SW 145 85 Julie Gettings 1586 29:52 Div 1 Tring Running Club F35 36 F 57
SW 146 86 Hayley Vinnicombe 440 29:52 Div 1 Bedford and County AC  F45 14 F 56
SW 147 87 Penny Wallduck 1016 29:52 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC F45 15 F 55
SW 149 88 Gwen Mostyn 1061 29:53 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 37 F 54
SW 150 89 Hilary Needleman 1598 29:54 Div 1 Tring Running Club F55 7 F 53
SW 153 90 Fiona Williams 329 30:10 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers F35 38 F 52
SW 154 91 Anna Phillips 1512 30:12 Div 1 Redway Runners F45 16 F 51
SW 155 92 Unknown Unknown 1678 30:19 Div 1 Luton AC FS 31 F 50
SW 156 93 Madeline Brodie 437 30:21 Div 1 Bedford and County AC  F45 17 F 49
SW 160 94 Gayna Benveniste 1015 30:31 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC F45 18 F 48
SW 161 95 Alex Leech 646 30:35 Div 1 St Albans Striders F35 39 F 47
SW 162 96 Carole Jack 644 30:38 Div 1 St Albans Striders F45 19 F 46
SW 163 97 Barbara Ralph 314 30:39 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers F55 8 F 45
SW 164 98 Katie Haines 1587 30:42 Div 1 Tring Running Club F35 40 F 44
SW 165 99 Kerry Cooper 1500 30:48 Div 1 Redway Runners F35 41 F 43
SW 167 100 Heather Fallaize 1259 30:52 Div 1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F55 9 F 42
SW 168 101 Celine Wilcock 1590 30:56 Div 1 Tring Running Club F35 42 F 41
SW 169 102 Lorraine Hurford 1588 30:56 Div 1 Tring Running Club F35 43 F 40
SW 171 103 Maria Cook 1618 30:59 Div 1 Tring Running Club F45 20 F 39
SW 172 104 Rachel Armstrong 69 30:59 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F45 21 F 38
SW 174 105 Nicky Ford 1506 31:04 Div 1 Redway Runners F45 22 F 37
SW 175 106 Katia Andrews 1453 31:09 Div 1 Harrow AC F35 44 F 36
SW 177 107 Mandie Fickling 1260 31:20 Div 1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F45 23 F 35
SW 183 108 Donna Lee 1264 31:55 Div 1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F45 24 F 34
SW 186 109 Tamsin Finch 334 32:01 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers F35 45 F 33
SW 187 110 Lucy Huxtable 1611 32:02 Div 1 Tring Running Club FS 32 F 32
SW 188 111 Kate Johnson 943 32:09 Div 1 Leighton Buzzard AC FS 33 F 31
SW 189 112 Alice Ely 1575 32:14 Div 1 Tring Running Club FS 34 F 30
SW 190 113 Maria Evans 1585 32:18 Div 1 Tring Running Club F35 46 F 29
SW 191 114 Alison Bell 954 32:19 Div 1 Leighton Buzzard AC F45 25 F 28
SW 195 115 Miriam Kempson 337 32:38 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers F45 26 F 27
SW 196 116 Jo Baxter 1591 32:42 Div 1 Tring Running Club F45 27 F 26
SW 204 117 Ellie Evans 338 33:08 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers F35 47 F 25
SW 205 118 Rebecca Potter 1532 33:09 Div 1 Redway Runners F35 48 F 24
SW 206 119 Rachael Taylor 1607 33:12 Div 1 Tring Running Club FS 35 F 23
SW 207 120 Sue Cox 1606 33:13 Div 1 Tring Running Club F45 28 F 22
SW 209 121 Karen Bugaj 57 33:16 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F55 10 F 21
SW 210 122 Denise Burford 1000 33:25 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 49 F 20
SW 211 123 Michelle Ashwell 1014 33:28 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC F45 29 F 19
SW 216 124 Angeline Cottrill 1871 34:02 Div 1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 50 F 18
SW 217 125 Erica Klein 992 34:04 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 36 F 17
SW 219 126 Louise Tainsh 1006 34:26 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 51 F 16
SW 221 127 Kirsty Barnett 1612 34:34 Div 1 Tring Running Club F35 52 F 15
SW 223 128 Annete Smyth 1515 34:47 Div 1 Redway Runners F45 30 F 14
SW 224 129 Steph Martin 1509 34:47 Div 1 Redway Runners F45 31 F 13
SW 225 130 Patricia Morrissey 1456 34:49 Div 1 Harrow AC F45 32 F 12
SW 227 131 Carol Crawley 1023 36:14 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC F55 11 F 11
SW 228 132 Judi Hopcroft 1579 36:22 Div 1 Tring Running Club F45 33 F 10
SW 229 133 Anna Mead 955 36:25 Div 1 Leighton Buzzard AC F45 34 F 9
SW 230 134 Helena Blucher-Altona 1499 36:32 Div 1 Redway Runners F45 35 F 8
SW 231 135 Fiona Calder 323 37:16 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers F35 53 F 7
SW 232 136 Julie Peris 1454 37:27 Div 1 Harrow AC F35 54 F 6
SW 233 137 Helen Reardon 994 37:42 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 37 F 5
SW 234 138 Susannah Kabel 1455 38:08 Div 1 Harrow AC F35 55 F 4
SW 235 139 Lucy Fitzgerald 1493 38:24 Div 1 Redway Runners F35 56 F 3
SW 236 140 Debbie Dickinson 1502 38:24 Div 1 Redway Runners F45 36 F 2
SW 237 141 Alexis Bunce 999 39:40 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 57 F 1
Under 17/20 Women
Race Mob D1 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts Under 20 Women Team
F20 1 1 Emma Mears 142 14:22 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F17 1 F 46 1 Bedford and County AC  124
F20 2 2 Robyn Watkins 236 14:30 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers F17 2 F 45 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 124
F20 3 3 Georgia Flawn-Thomas 137 14:48 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F17 3 F 44 3 Chiltern Harriers 100
F20 4 4 Katie Lansbury 395 14:53 Div 1 Bedford and County AC  F17 4 F 43 4 St Albans Striders 96
F20 6 5 Jessica Duckett 2004 15:03 Div 1 Oxford City AC F20 1 F 42 5 Dacorum & Tring AC 80
F20 7 6 Lauren Nichols 394 15:05 Div 1 Bedford and County AC  F17 5 F 41 6 Harrow AC 55
F20 8 7 Megan Middleton 386 15:06 Div 1 Bedford and County AC  F17 6 F 40 7 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 50
F20 10 8 Anna Vinnicombe 387 15:20 Div 1 Bedford and County AC  F17 7 F 39 8 Oxford City AC 42
F20 11 9 Jessica Laitner 688 15:27 Div 1 St Albans Striders F17 8 F 38 9 Vale of Aylesbury AC 23
F20 12 10 Sinead Stovell 396 15:31 Div 1 Bedford and County AC  F17 9 F 37 10 Leighton Buzzard AC 2
F20 13 11 Juliet Soane 1146 15:34 Div 1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F17 10 F 36
F20 14 12 Maisie Relton 397 15:35 Div 1 Bedford and County AC  F17 11 F 35
F20 15 13 Enya Deysel 136 15:38 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F17 12 F 34
F20 17 14 Hannah Shelton 392 15:46 Div 1 Bedford and County AC  F17 13 F 33
F20 18 15 Aoife Hanling 1060 15:48 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC F17 14 F 32
F20 21 16 Emily Anders 681 16:01 Div 1 St Albans Striders F17 15 F 31
F20 22 17 Grace Hooper 1437 16:03 Div 1 Harrow AC F17 16 F 30
F20 24 18 Orla Fawcett 234 16:08 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers F17 17 F 29
F20 25 19 Anna Kofoed-Gregory 141 16:10 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F17 18 F 28
F20 26 20 Alex Bentley 710 16:12 Div 1 St Albans Striders F20 2 F 27
F20 28 21 Sandie Pohlman 237 16:22 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers F17 19 F 26
F20 29 22 Alex Bousfield 1059 16:23 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC F17 20 F 25
F20 31 23 Ashleigh Hyde 388 16:29 Div 1 Bedford and County AC  F17 21 F 24
F20 32 24 Grace Birdseye 1058 16:31 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC F17 22 F 23
F20 33 25 Leonie Glasson 1272 16:32 Div 1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F20 3 F 22
F20 34 26 Jessica Orr 233 16:32 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers F17 23 F 21
F20 36 27 Sophie Olney 690 16:44 Div 1 St Albans Striders F17 24 F 20
F20 37 28 Emily Bannister 238 16:48 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers F17 25 F 19
F20 38 29 Maisie Pritchard 393 16:51 Div 1 Bedford and County AC  F17 26 F 18
F20 39 30 Rachael Haddow 1436 16:52 Div 1 Harrow AC F17 27 F 17
F20 40 31 Holly Jamieson 140 16:53 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F17 28 F 16
F20 41 32 Mimi Houlihan-Burne 235 16:58 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers F17 29 F 15
F20 43 33 Georgia Robin 711 17:05 Div 1 St Albans Striders F20 4 F 14
F20 44 34 Jessica Nuttall 144 17:07 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F17 30 F 13
F20 45 35 Jodie Wright 145 17:11 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F17 31 F 12
F20 47 36 Caitlin Eckley 689 17:20 Div 1 St Albans Striders F17 32 F 11
F20 48 37 Hannah Dingemans 1164 17:24 Div 1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F20 5 F 10
F20 51 38 Freya Vafadari 686 17:51 Div 1 St Albans Striders F20 6 F 9
F20 54 39 Jessica Rosewarn 1435 18:00 Div 1 Harrow AC F17 33 F 8
F20 55 40 Libby Herdman-Smith 139 18:06 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F17 34 F 7
F20 56 41 Rosie Merrin 143 18:12 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F17 35 F 6
F20 57 42 Freya Weddell 687 18:34 Div 1 St Albans Striders F17 36 F 5
F20 59 43 Eleanor Jordan 1183 18:59 Div 1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F20 7 F 4
F20 60 44 Sinead Armstrong-Sutherland 135 19:02 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F17 37 F 3
F20 61 45 Megan Westrope 896 19:30 Div 1 Leighton Buzzard AC F17 38 F 2
F20 63 46 Charlotte Armitage 1231 29:00 Div 1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F17 39 F 1
Under 15 Girls
Race Mob D1 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts Under 15 Girls Team
F15 1 1 Tia Wilson 389 12:44 Div 1 Bedford and County AC  F15 1 F 53 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 181
F15 2 2 Kitty Shepherd-Cross 1229 12:53 Div 1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F15 2 F 52 2 Chiltern Harriers 168
F15 3 3 Jane Williamson 226 13:06 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers F15 3 F 51 3 Bedford and County AC  146
F15 4 4 Montana Edghill 122 13:07 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 4 F 50 4 Vale of Aylesbury AC 136
F15 5 5 Keira Stern 677 13:08 Div 1 St Albans Striders F15 5 F 49 5 St Albans Striders 127
F15 6 6 Barbara De Koning 105 13:11 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 6 F 48 6 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 114
F15 7 7 Lucy-Mae Shepherd 382 13:14 Div 1 Bedford and County AC  F15 7 F 47 7 Luton AC 97
F15 8 8 Rose Abbott 384 13:21 Div 1 Bedford and County AC  F15 8 F 46 8 Oxford City AC 94
F15 12 9 Morgan Hanson 1162 13:30 Div 1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F15 9 F 45 9 Dacorum & Tring AC 72
F15 13 10 Olivia Cameron 230 13:30 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers F15 10 F 44 10 Harrow AC 22
F15 15 11 Katie Thompson 1150 13:32 Div 1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F15 11 F 43 11 Leighton Buzzard AC 15
F15 17 12 Ella Carey 103 13:37 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 12 F 42
F15 19 13 Gemma Milne 109 13:40 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 13 F 41
F15 20 14 Soraya Lockwood 225 13:44 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers F15 14 F 40
F15 21 15 Niamh Gallagher 684 13:45 Div 1 St Albans Striders F15 15 F 39
F15 22 16 Emily Johnston 1246 13:46 Div 1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F15 16 F 38
F15 23 17 Daisy Palmer 1991 13:47 Div 1 Oxford City AC F15 17 F 37
F15 24 18 Sacha Kennedy 2001 13:47 Div 1 Oxford City AC F15 18 F 36
F15 25 19 Libby Jay 1667 13:48 Div 1 Luton AC F15 19 F 35
F15 29 20 Imogen King 107 13:59 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 20 F 34
F15 30 21 Millie Hughes 227 13:59 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers F15 21 F 33
F15 31 22 Emily Alderson 224 14:00 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers F15 22 F 32
F15 34 23 Ella Peters 228 14:05 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers F15 23 F 31
F15 36 24 Elizabeth Bentham 1666 14:12 Div 1 Luton AC F15 24 F 30
F15 38 25 Rebecca Lee 1227 14:18 Div 1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F15 25 F 29
F15 39 26 Christina Durbin 650 14:19 Div 1 St Albans Striders F15 26 F 28
F15 40 27 Beth Welham 223 14:35 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers F15 27 F 27
F15 42 28 Phebe Haynes-Sharif 1163 14:38 Div 1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F15 28 F 26
F15 44 29 Lily Boden 1053 14:39 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC F15 29 F 25
F15 47 30 Amy Cassidy 1054 14:42 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC F15 30 F 24
F15 49 31 Tia Sinclair-Linton 113 14:45 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 31 F 23
F15 50 32 Manika Sweeney 1055 14:47 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC F15 32 F 22
F15 51 33 Bryony Strickland 2003 14:49 Div 1 Oxford City AC F15 33 F 21
F15 54 34 Milly Soanes 1668 15:01 Div 1 Luton AC F15 34 F 20
F15 57 35 Nicole Whittle 115 15:03 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 35 F 19
F15 58 36 Alliayh Patel 112 15:04 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 36 F 18
F15 59 37 Imogen Crafts 1226 15:06 Div 1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F15 37 F 17
F15 60 38 Antia Zilbeti 1425 15:10 Div 1 Harrow AC F15 38 F 16
F15 61 39 Anna Bayles 229 15:22 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers F15 39 F 15
F15 62 40 Alesha Patel 111 15:24 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 40 F 14
F15 63 41 Lucy Perkins 1228 15:30 Div 1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F15 41 F 13
F15 64 42 Violet Mcmullan 1669 15:32 Div 1 Luton AC F15 42 F 12
F15 68 43 Beatrice Towers 685 15:48 Div 1 St Albans Striders F15 43 F 11
F15 71 44 Emily Barnes 675 16:08 Div 1 St Albans Striders F15 44 F 10
F15 72 45 Anna Ustaran-Anderegg 114 16:16 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 45 F 9
F15 73 46 Dana Carter 887 16:25 Div 1 Leighton Buzzard AC F15 46 F 8
F15 74 47 Sophie Robin 676 16:38 Div 1 St Albans Striders F15 47 F 7
F15 75 48 Katie Barkshire 1428 16:56 Div 1 Harrow AC F15 48 F 6
F15 76 49 Leah Quinn 890 17:03 Div 1 Leighton Buzzard AC F15 49 F 5
F15 77 50 Hannah Mabey 1258 17:16 Div 1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F15 50 F 4
F15 80 51 Shadie Esteki 1663 18:09 Div 1 Luton AC F15 51 F 3
F15 81 52 Mckenna Keefe 888 18:59 Div 1 Leighton Buzzard AC F15 52 F 2
F15 82 53 Starkie Phillips 1063 19:41 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC F15 53 F 1
Under 13 Girls
Race Mob D1 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts Under 13 Girls' Team
F13 1 1 Orla Williams 211 10:47 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers F13 1 F 61 1 Chiltern Harriers 238
F13 2 2 Abbie Henderson 214 11:06 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers F13 2 F 60 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 191
F13 3 3 Holly Henderson 215 11:07 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers F13 3 F 59 3 Bedford and County AC  171
F13 6 4 Jinaan Lockwood 213 11:22 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers F13 4 F 58 4 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 171
F13 7 5 Ruby Abbott 383 11:24 Div 1 Bedford and County AC  F13 5 F 57 5 Dacorum & Tring AC 166
F13 8 6 Lily Tse 663 11:26 Div 1 St Albans Striders F13 6 F 56 6 Vale of Aylesbury AC 107
F13 9 7 Olivia Edwards 1043 11:27 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC F13 7 F 55 7 St Albans Striders 106
F13 11 8 Eloisa Harris 1168 11:31 Div 1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F13 8 F 54 8 Leighton Buzzard AC 97
F13 13 9 Natalie Simmons 385 11:36 Div 1 Bedford and County AC  F13 9 F 53 9 Oxford City AC 85
F13 14 10 Alicia Bushell 217 11:36 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers F13 10 F 52 10 Luton AC 64
F13 15 11 Lily-Mae Smith 166 11:37 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 11 F 51 11 Harrow AC 58
F13 18 12 Chloe Munro 159 11:41 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 12 F 50
F13 19 13 Leah Jay 1657 11:43 Div 1 Luton AC F13 13 F 49
F13 20 14 Charlotte Dewar 1166 11:43 Div 1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F13 14 F 48
F13 22 15 Katie Repper 216 11:48 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers F13 15 F 47
F13 25 16 Jodie Brogden 167 11:51 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 16 F 46
F13 26 17 Anna Cuthbert 1217 11:53 Div 1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 17 F 45
F13 28 18 Ella Nash 160 11:59 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 18 F 44
F13 30 19 Libby Newhouse 1996 12:02 Div 1 Oxford City AC F13 19 F 43
F13 31 20 Emily Haines-Gray 1993 12:06 Div 1 Oxford City AC F13 20 F 42
F13 32 21 Emeline Brown 674 12:08 Div 1 St Albans Striders F13 21 F 41
F13 34 22 Niquole Carter 873 12:14 Div 1 Leighton Buzzard AC F13 22 F 40
F13 35 23 Jessica Benveniste 1042 12:15 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC F13 23 F 39
F13 37 24 Daisy Weedon 1170 12:19 Div 1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F13 24 F 38
F13 38 25 Stella Whitlum 1047 12:23 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC F13 25 F 37
F13 39 26 Millie Carey 1216 12:23 Div 1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 26 F 36
F13 40 27 Hannah Lord 152 12:24 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 27 F 35
F13 41 28 Izzy Painter 1045 12:24 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC F13 28 F 34
F13 44 29 Nikki Kay 165 12:25 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 29 F 33
F13 45 30 Emma Abbey 391 12:26 Div 1 Bedford and County AC  F13 30 F 32
F13 46 31 Isla Brown 1157 12:28 Div 1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F13 31 F 31
F13 47 32 Alma Thomsen 1173 12:29 Div 1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F13 32 F 30
F13 50 33 Imogen Wild 390 12:35 Div 1 Bedford and County AC  F13 33 F 29
F13 51 34 Daisy Yabsley 162 12:36 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 34 F 28
F13 53 35 Emma To 1046 12:37 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC F13 35 F 27
F13 57 36 Chloe Everest 178 12:47 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 36 F 26
F13 58 37 Zara Brooks 872 12:48 Div 1 Leighton Buzzard AC F13 37 F 25
F13 60 38 Aimee Taylor 1220 12:51 Div 1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 38 F 24
F13 61 39 Mya Addison 1430 12:53 Div 1 Harrow AC F13 39 F 23
F13 62 40 Charlotte Ballentine 1431 12:53 Div 1 Harrow AC F13 40 F 22
F13 63 41 Melissa Hamilton 1167 12:54 Div 1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F13 41 F 21
F13 64 42 Izzy Thompson 1149 12:56 Div 1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F13 42 F 20
F13 67 43 Phoebe Miller 158 13:09 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 43 F 19
F13 69 44 Katy Dixon 874 13:17 Div 1 Leighton Buzzard AC F13 44 F 18
F13 70 45 Isabel Haycock 1171 13:17 Div 1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F13 45 F 17
F13 71 46 Olivia Moore 1044 13:20 Div 1 Dacorum & Tring AC F13 46 F 16
F13 74 47 Alice Brown 218 13:26 Div 1 Chiltern Harriers F13 47 F 15
F13 76 48 Dasiy Giltrow 875 13:33 Div 1 Leighton Buzzard AC F13 48 F 14
F13 77 49 Julia Bell 871 13:40 Div 1 Leighton Buzzard AC F13 49 F 13
F13 78 50 Jessica Cloke 1158 13:41 Div 1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F13 50 F 12
F13 79 51 Isobel Haynes 878 13:42 Div 1 Leighton Buzzard AC F13 51 F 11
F13 80 52 Sophie Ledger 1659 13:48 Div 1 Luton AC F13 52 F 10
F13 81 53 Eloise King 665 13:49 Div 1 St Albans Striders F13 53 F 9
F13 85 54 Amelie Brindle 1159 14:17 Div 1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F13 54 F 8
F13 86 55 Holly Kunjasic 1478 14:22 Div 1 Harrow AC F13 55 F 7
F13 87 56 Caylin Hobe 1433 14:29 Div 1 Harrow AC F13 56 F 6
F13 89 57 Emily Boylan 1660 14:45 Div 1 Luton AC F13 57 F 5
F13 91 58 Gbemi Adeoye-Showole 1432 15:10 Div 1 Harrow AC F13 58 F 4
F13 92 59 Maisy Godden 175 15:30 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 59 F 3
F13 95 60 Keri Armitage 1214 17:49 Div 1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 60 F 2
F13 96 61 Zoe Armitage 1215 17:50 Div 1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 61 F 1