Results Base Chiltern League 2016/17 - Division 1 - Match 2 - Milton Keynes - 12 November 2016
Overall Team Result After 2 Rounds
1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 3866 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 8006
2 Bedford and County AC  3386 2 Bedford and County AC  7438
3 Chiltern Harriers 3242 3 Chiltern Harriers 7123
4 St Albans Striders 2773 4 St Albans Striders 5936
5 Dacorum & Tring AC 2694 5 Oxford City AC 5779
6 Leighton Buzzard AC 2635 6 Leighton Buzzard AC 5504
7 Oxford City AC 2626 7 Dacorum & Tring AC 5477
8 Harrow AC 2495 8 Vale of Aylesbury AC 5312
9 Vale of Aylesbury AC 2323 9 Harrow AC 5246
10 Redway Runners 2308 10 Redway Runners 4355
11 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 2138 11 Tring Running Club 4037
12 Tring Running Club 1761 12 Gade Valley Harriers 3962
13 Gade Valley Harriers 1700 13 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 3964
14 Luton AC 1456 14 Luton AC 2675
Overall Male Team After 2 Rounds
1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2684 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 5592
2 Bedford and County AC  2368 2 Bedford and County AC  5390
3 Chiltern Harriers 2253 3 Chiltern Harriers 4944
4 Harrow AC 2246 4 Harrow AC 4474
5 Oxford City AC 2218 5 Oxford City AC 4518
6 St Albans Striders 2085 6 St Albans Striders 4401
7 Leighton Buzzard AC 1936 7 Leighton Buzzard AC 4195
8 Dacorum & Tring AC 1900 8 Vale of Aylesbury AC 3883
9 Redway Runners 1782 9 Dacorum & Tring AC 3809
10 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1715 10 Redway Runners 3299
11 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 1417 11 Gade Valley Harriers 3110
12 Gade Valley Harriers 1343 12 Tring Running Club 2896
13 Tring Running Club 1221 13 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 2412
14 Luton AC 701 14 Luton AC 1256
Overall Female Team After 2 Rounds
1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1182 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2414
2 Bedford and County AC  1018 2 Chiltern Harriers 2179
3 Chiltern Harriers 989 3 Bedford and County AC  2048
4 Dacorum & Tring AC 794 4 Dacorum & Tring AC 1668
5 Luton AC 755 5 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 1552
6 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 721 6 St Albans Striders 1535
7 Leighton Buzzard AC 699 7 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1429
8 St Albans Striders 688 8 Luton AC 1419
9 Vale of Aylesbury AC 608 9 Leighton Buzzard AC 1309
10 Tring Running Club 540 10 Oxford City AC 1261
11 Redway Runners 526 11 Tring Running Club 1141
12 Oxford City AC 408 12 Redway Runners 1056
13 Gade Valley Harriers 357 13 Gade Valley Harriers 852
14 Harrow AC 249 14 Harrow AC 772
Overall Seniors After 2 Rounds
1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2939 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 6089
2 Bedford and County AC  2496 2 Bedford and County AC  5589
3 Oxford City AC 2477 3 Oxford City AC 5372
4 Chiltern Harriers 2442 4 Chiltern Harriers 5235
5 Leighton Buzzard AC 2374 5 Leighton Buzzard AC 4950
6 Redway Runners 2308 6 St Albans Striders 4804
7 Dacorum & Tring AC 2289 7 Harrow AC 4450
8 St Albans Striders 2279 8 Dacorum & Tring AC 4385
9 Harrow AC 2059 9 Vale of Aylesbury AC 4357
10 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1929 10 Redway Runners 4355
11 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 1799 11 Tring Running Club 4033
12 Tring Running Club 1760 12 Gade Valley Harriers 3962
13 Gade Valley Harriers 1700 13 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 3053
14 Luton AC 1051 14 Luton AC 1947
Overall Juniors After 2 Rounds
1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 927 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1917
2 Bedford and County AC  890 2 Chiltern Harriers 1888
3 Chiltern Harriers 800 3 Bedford and County AC  1849
4 St Albans Striders 494 4 St Albans Striders 1132
5 Harrow AC 436 5 Dacorum & Tring AC 1092
6 Dacorum & Tring AC 405 6 Vale of Aylesbury AC 955
7 Luton AC 405 7 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 911
8 Vale of Aylesbury AC 394 8 Harrow AC 796
9 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 339 9 Luton AC 728
10 Leighton Buzzard AC 261 10 Leighton Buzzard AC 554
11 Oxford City AC 149 11 Oxford City AC 407
12 Tring Running Club 1 12 Tring Running Club 4
13 Gade Valley Harriers 13 Gade Valley Harriers
14 Redway Runners 14 Redway Runners
Senior Men
Race Mob D1 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts Seniors overall after 2 matches   Total Senior Men Team   Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
SM 23 1 James Mcmurray 579 30:48 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 1 M 250 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 4660 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 2246 247 239 238 237 231 223 217 216 203 195
SM 31 2 Jack Douglas 532 31:18 Div1 Bedford and County AC  MS 2 M 249 2 Bedford and County AC  MS 4448 2 Oxford City AC MS 2168 246 235 232 228 227 225 204 201 197 173
SM 33 3 James Bellward 4373 31:22 Div1 Bedford and County AC  MS 3 M 248 3 Oxford City AC MS 4431 3 Harrow AC MS 2011 244 240 222 206 196 194 188 186 179 156
SM 38 4 Steve Tuttle 1 31:49 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 4 M 247 4 Harrow AC MS 4014 4 Bedford and County AC  MS 1944 249 248 220 218 215 193 169 157 141 134
SM 39 5 Maxwell Robinson 2036 31:51 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 5 M 246 5 Chiltern Harriers MS 3958 5 Chiltern Harriers MS 1849 241 229 224 214 192 189 172 143 126 119
SM 44 6 Blake Moore 1123 32:09 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M20 1 M 245 6 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 3912 6 St Albans Striders MS 1835 250 219 213 202 198 190 170 149 136 108
SM 45 7 Damian Nevins 1463 32:11 Div1 Harrow AC MS 6 M 244 7 St Albans Striders MS 3842 7 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 1832 236 205 199 184 180 178 168 167 160 155
SM 46 8 Simon Millett 1125 32:16 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MS 7 M 243 8 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 3399 8 Redway Runners MS 1782 234 233 226 210 164 163 158 139 131 124
SM 47 9 Adam Moore 1122 32:18 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M20 2 M 242 9 Redway Runners MS 3299 9 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 1629 211 209 183 175 166 159 147 138 129 112
SM 48 10 Nick Hughes 366 32:20 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 1 M 241 10 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 3168 10 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 1526 221 208 200 191 171 161 137 84 82 71
SM 49 11 Jim Cooper 1474 32:24 Div1 Harrow AC M40 2 M 240 11 Gade Valley Harriers MS 3110 11 Gade Valley Harriers MS 1343 230 176 150 144 140 130 120 101 77 75
SM 53 12 Charles Wheeler 8 32:44 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M20 3 M 239 12 Tring Running Club MS 2892 12 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MS 1255 245 243 242 212 181 132
SM 54 13 George Wheeler 9 32:46 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M20 4 M 238 13 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MS 2013 13 Tring Running Club MS 1220 207 177 174 135 125 122 86 80 58 56
SM 56 14 Graham Jones 19 32:48 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 8 M 237 14 Luton AC MS 874 14 Luton AC MS 481 187 185 83 20 6
SM 58 15 Elliot Hind 907 32:51 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 9 M 236 M20 overall after 2 matches   Total Under 20 Men Team   Total 1 2 3
SM 62 16 Simon Fisher 2037 33:08 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 10 M 235 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1440 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 708 239 238 231
SM 64 17 Genci Pepaj 1486 33:17 Div1 Redway Runners MS 11 M 234 2 Chiltern Harriers 1415 2 Chiltern Harriers 667 229 224 214
SM 65 18 Ben Fairhall 1533 33:18 Div1 Redway Runners MS 12 M 233 3 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 864 3 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 668 245 242 181
SM 67 19 Aaron Burgess 2014 33:20 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 13 M 232 4 Vale of Aylesbury AC 736 4 Bedford and County AC  372 215 157
SM 69 20 Conrad Webber 15 33:28 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M20 5 M 231 5 Dacorum & Tring AC 428 5 Vale of Aylesbury AC 361 200 161
SM 70 21 Mark Crabtree 1911 33:30 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 14 M 230 6 Bedford and County AC  372 6 Harrow AC 188 188
SM 72 22 Will Perkin 378 33:36 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M20 6 M 229 7 St Albans Striders 257 7 Dacorum & Tring AC 183 183
SM 74 23 William Gardner 2719 33:38 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 15 M 228 8 Tring Running Club 199 8 Leighton Buzzard AC 128 128
SM 78 24 Julian Richardson 2028 33:45 Div1 Oxford City AC M40 3 M 227 9 Harrow AC 188 9 Gade Valley Harriers
SM 79 25 Jamie Farmer 1483 33:46 Div1 Redway Runners MS 16 M 226 10 Leighton Buzzard AC 128 10 Luton AC
SM 81 26 Ewan Gault 2038 33:51 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 17 M 225 11 Gade Valley Harriers 11 Oxford City AC
SM 82 27 Richard Slade 377 33:51 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M20 7 M 224 12 Luton AC 12 Redway Runners
SM 83 28 Jamie Seddon 12 33:52 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 18 M 223 13 Oxford City AC 13 St Albans Striders
SM 84 29 Glen Wright-Colopy 1462 33:52 Div1 Harrow AC MS 19 M 222 14 Redway Runners 14 Tring Running Club
SM 86 30 Charlie May 1253 33:56 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 20 M 221 Vets overall after 2 matches   Total Veteran Men Team   Total 1 2 3 4
SM 90 31 Joe Strange 527 34:08 Div1 Bedford and County AC  MS 21 M 220 1 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1512 1 Harrow AC 799 240 194 186 179
SM 91 32 Steve Buckle 584 34:10 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 22 M 219 2 Harrow AC 1473 2 Vale of Aylesbury AC 707 208 191 171 137
SM 93 33 Oliver Saville 521 34:12 Div1 Bedford and County AC  MS 23 M 218 3 Chiltern Harriers 1465 3 Chiltern Harriers 702 241 192 143 126
SM 94 34 James Tuttle 17 34:12 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 24 M 217 4 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1403 4 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 701 216 182 152 151
SM 95 35 Steve Herring 11 34:13 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 4 M 216 5 Oxford City AC 1362 5 St Albans Striders 612 198 170 136 108
SM 96 36 Tom Angell 540 34:19 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M20 8 M 215 6 Gade Valley Harriers 1348 6 Leighton Buzzard AC 597 199 155 127 116
SM 97 37 Samuel Howell 379 34:22 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M20 9 M 214 7 Bedford and County AC  1288 7 Gade Valley Harriers 590 176 150 144 120
SM 101 38 Jamie Abbiss 580 34:32 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 25 M 213 8 Leighton Buzzard AC 1225 8 Redway Runners 578 164 163 158 93
SM 102 39 James Tidd 1127 34:35 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MS 26 M 212 9 St Albans Striders 1141 9 Bedford and County AC  551 193 141 118 99
SM 103 40 Jamie Marlow 982 34:35 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 27 M 211 10 Redway Runners 1034 10 Oxford City AC 529 227 107 98 97
SM 105 41 Paul Mizon 1522 34:41 Div1 Redway Runners MS 28 M 210 11 Tring Running Club 892 11 Tring Running Club 291 135 86 56 14
SM 106 42 Jonathan Hoggett 1066 34:41 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 29 M 209 12 Dacorum & Tring AC 465 12 Dacorum & Tring AC 200 66 49 45 40
SM 107 43 Rob Taylor 1236 34:46 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M40 5 M 208 13 Luton AC 284 13 Luton AC 109 83 20 6
SM 108 44 Ross Langley 1583 34:49 Div1 Tring Running Club MS 30 M 207 14 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 146 14 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
SM 109 45 Chris Jones 1461 34:52 Div1 Harrow AC MS 31 M 206
SM 110 46 Glen Turner 917 34:54 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 32 M 205
SM 111 47 Mark Tyrrell 2019 34:56 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 33 M 204
SM 112 48 Stephen Young 73 34:56 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 34 M 203
SM 114 49 Joe Dunn 565 34:58 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 35 M 202
SM 115 50 Aaron Simpson 2021 35:03 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 36 M 201
SM 116 51 Harri Kane 1232 35:04 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M20 10 M 200
SM 118 52 Andy Inchley 925 35:07 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 6 M 199
SM 119 53 Graham Smith 578 35:11 Div1 St Albans Striders M40 7 M 198
SM 120 54 Darrell Bellinger 2039 35:15 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 37 M 197
SM 121 55 Luke Hunt 1464 35:23 Div1 Harrow AC MS 38 M 196
SM 122 56 Mark Palser 18 35:26 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 39 M 195
SM 124 57 Alan Wray 1466 35:31 Div1 Harrow AC M40 8 M 194
SM 125 58 Alan Turnbull 526 35:33 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M50 1 M 193
SM 127 59 James Repper 370 35:35 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 9 M 192
SM 130 60 Martyn Summerfield 1273 35:39 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M40 10 M 191
SM 131 61 Cathal Gallagher 569 35:40 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 40 M 190
SM 132 62 George Gillingwater 351 35:43 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 41 M 189
SM 133 63 Noor Mohamoud 2632 35:46 Div1 Harrow AC M20 11 M 188
SM 135 64 Rhys Lewis 1704 35:47 Div1 Luton AC MS 42 M 187
SM 137 65 Mark Cursons 1465 35:52 Div1 Harrow AC M50 2 M 186
SM 139 66 Shane Jay 1711 35:56 Div1 Luton AC MS 43 M 185
SM 142 67 Billy Mead 912 35:58 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 44 M 184
SM 144 68 Rhys Rowlands 997 36:02 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M20 12 M 183
SM 145 69 Gary Blaber 80 36:04 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 11 M 182
SM 148 70 Matt Hinde 1124 36:08 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M20 13 M 181
SM 150 71 Chris George 905 36:14 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 45 M 180
SM 151 72 Chris Finill 1475 36:17 Div1 Harrow AC M50 3 M 179
SM 154 73 Charlie Mead 913 36:25 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 46 M 178
SM 155 74 Matthew Wade 1617 36:26 Div1 Tring Running Club MS 47 M 177
SM 156 75 Anthony James 1897 36:28 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 12 M 176
SM 158 76 Phillip Oddy 984 36:35 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 48 M 175
SM 160 77 Tom Sawyer 1614 36:43 Div1 Tring Running Club MS 49 M 174
SM 161 78 Dan Anderton 2013 36:44 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 50 M 173
SM 162 79 Robert Hall 380 36:47 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M20 14 M 172
SM 163 80 David Maisey 1275 36:47 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M40 13 M 171
SM 165 81 Michael Martin 587 36:50 Div1 St Albans Striders M40 14 M 170
SM 168 82 Scott Proctor 541 36:56 Div1 Bedford and County AC  MS 51 M 169
SM 170 83 Ben Corfield 902 36:58 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 52 M 168
SM 171 84 Adam Haylock 906 37:00 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 53 M 167
SM 172 85 Matt Hamilton 978 37:04 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 54 M 166
SM 175 86 John Atyeo 2025 37:12 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 55 M 165
SM 176 87 Dan Hippey 1497 37:13 Div1 Redway Runners M40 15 M 164
SM 177 88 Simon Read 1537 37:14 Div1 Redway Runners M40 16 M 163
SM 179 89 Daniel Hynes 22 37:14 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M20 15 M 162
SM 180 90 William Ralston 1233 37:14 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M20 16 M 161
SM 181 91 Tom Kimber 909 37:15 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 56 M 160
SM 183 92 Michael Kazer 980 37:22 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 57 M 159
SM 185 93 Adrian Maidment 1536 37:27 Div1 Redway Runners M40 17 M 158
SM 186 94 Sam Barton 538 37:30 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M20 17 M 157
SM 187 95 Sean Ledger 1458 37:30 Div1 Harrow AC MS 58 M 156
SM 188 96 Tim Inchley 926 37:39 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 18 M 155
SM 191 97 Andrew Kirschner 63 37:50 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 59 M 154
SM 192 98 Stuart Read 915 37:51 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 60 M 153
SM 194 99 Andrew Wasdell 35 37:55 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 19 M 152
SM 195 100 Peter Adams 27 37:56 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 20 M 151
SM 196 101 Jon Roberts 1910 38:00 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 21 M 150
SM 197 102 Tom Neill 583 38:02 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 61 M 149
SM 198 103 Jeremy Vick 72 38:02 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 62 M 148
SM 200 104 Jamie Saunders 1069 38:04 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 63 M 147
SM 202 105 Sebastian Reynolds 2027 38:06 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 64 M 146
SM 203 106 Chris Finister 65 38:12 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 22 M 145
SM 204 107 Edward Price 1907 38:12 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 23 M 144
SM 205 108 Simon Brown 340 38:13 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 24 M 143
SM 206 109 Ryan Meredith 2032 38:15 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 65 M 142
SM 208 110 Andy Blair 542 38:17 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M50 4 M 141
SM 209 111 Phil Robbins 1925 38:17 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 66 M 140
SM 211 112 James Down 1482 38:23 Div1 Redway Runners MS 67 M 139
SM 212 113 Chris Marriot 983 38:25 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 68 M 138
SM 213 114 Tim Jones 1239 38:26 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 5 M 137
SM 216 115 Seb Rowe 586 38:29 Div1 St Albans Striders M40 25 M 136
SM 219 116 Michael Burgess 1619 38:31 Div1 Tring Running Club M50 6 M 135
SM 220 117 Chris Milbourne 537 38:33 Div1 Bedford and County AC  MS 69 M 134
SM 221 118 Adam Bayliss 2015 38:36 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 70 M 133
SM 223 119 Sebastien Pencole 1126 38:40 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MS 71 M 132
SM 224 120 James Ward 1543 38:45 Div1 Redway Runners MS 72 M 131
SM 225 121 Anthony Willcox 1898 38:49 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 73 M 130
SM 226 122 Chris Toms 1089 38:51 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 74 M 129
SM 227 123 Sam Nicholas 965 38:51 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M20 18 M 128
SM 238 124 James Bell 918 39:10 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 26 M 127
SM 239 125 Andy Hickman 362 39:16 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 27 M 126
SM 240 126 Chris Egan 1625 39:17 Div1 Tring Running Club MS 75 M 125
SM 241 127 Martyn Douglas 1540 39:21 Div1 Redway Runners MS 76 M 124
SM 242 128 Bruce Cairns 28 39:22 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 28 M 123
SM 243 129 Simon Barnett 1613 39:25 Div1 Tring Running Club MS 77 M 122
SM 244 130 Nick Andrews 1468 39:27 Div1 Harrow AC M40 29 M 121
SM 245 131 Bill Hawes 1900 39:28 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 30 M 120
SM 246 132 Jon Taylor 341 39:29 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 78 M 119
SM 248 133 Jim Black 523 39:34 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M40 31 M 118
SM 249 134 Andy Gardner 1487 39:39 Div1 Redway Runners MS 79 M 117
SM 250 135 Nick Clay 931 39:39 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M50 7 M 116
SM 253 136 Thomas Powell 344 39:42 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 80 M 115
SM 254 137 Hugh Beedell 346 39:42 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 81 M 114
SM 256 138 Chris Dunn 32 39:49 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 82 M 113
SM 260 139 Mervyn Dempsey 973 39:58 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 83 M 112
SM 261 140 Stuart Blofeld 900 39:59 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 84 M 111
SM 262 141 Mark Castleton 901 39:59 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 85 M 110
SM 263 142 Simon Kirschner-Heavens 66 40:01 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 86 M 109
SM 265 143 Anthony Nicolson 573 40:07 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 8 M 108
SM 266 144 Richard Grant 2020 40:09 Div1 Oxford City AC M60 1 M 107
SM 267 145 Eduardo Ustaran 53 40:10 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 32 M 106
SM 268 146 Warren Rose 929 40:15 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 33 M 105
SM 269 147 Graham Magill 911 40:15 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 87 M 104
SM 272 148 Craig Dowie 564 40:21 Div1 St Albans Striders M40 34 M 103
SM 277 149 Chris Barr 591 40:26 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 88 M 102
SM 280 150 James Birnie 1909 40:38 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 35 M 101
SM 282 151 Andrew Dodds 1570 40:42 Div1 Redway Runners MS 89 M 100
SM 285 152 Paul Wilkerson 539 40:49 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M60 2 M 99
SM 288 153 Stewart Thorp 2008 40:59 Div1 Oxford City AC M60 3 M 98
SM 290 154 Asghar Ali 2010 41:04 Div1 Oxford City AC M50 9 M 97
SM 291 155 Louis Barnes 352 41:04 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 90 M 96
SM 292 156 Jack Comerford 81 41:05 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 91 M 95
SM 293 157 Timothy Churchill 972 41:08 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 92 M 94
SM 294 158 Paul Clifford-Jones 1494 41:15 Div1 Redway Runners M40 36 M 93
SM 298 159 Mike Worsfold 367 41:23 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 37 M 92
SM 299 160 Roy Treadwell 2000 41:26 Div1 Oxford City AC M60 4 M 91
SM 300 161 David Breingan 368 41:32 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M50 10 M 90
SM 302 162 Stuart Dimmock 921 41:41 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 38 M 89
SM 303 163 Jason Carvalho 33 41:43 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 93 M 88
SM 304 164 Daniel Griggs 977 41:45 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 94 M 87
SM 305 165 Ian Gower 1594 41:45 Div1 Tring Running Club M50 11 M 86
SM 307 166 Jason Kabel 1469 41:51 Div1 Harrow AC M40 39 M 85
SM 309 167 Mick O'connor 1255 42:00 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 12 M 84
SM 311 168 Keith Mclellan 1712 42:03 Div1 Luton AC M60 5 M 83
SM 313 169 Henry Edwardes-Evans 1238 42:06 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 13 M 82
SM 314 170 Stuart Sullivan 1538 42:07 Div1 Redway Runners M40 40 M 81
SM 315 171 Ross Lambert 1604 42:07 Div1 Tring Running Club MS 95 M 80
SM 316 172 David Allen 1535 42:09 Div1 Redway Runners M40 41 M 79
SM 319 173 Martin Brent 52 42:17 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M50 14 M 78
SM 322 174 Andy Norton 1896 42:29 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 42 M 77
SM 327 175 Colin Braybrook 582 42:46 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 15 M 76
SM 328 176 Stephen Newing 1922 42:47 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 96 M 75
SM 330 177 Robert Payne 543 42:54 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M40 43 M 74
SM 331 178 Robert Jackson 979 42:55 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 97 M 73
SM 332 179 Richard Steeley 916 42:56 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 98 M 72
SM 335 180 Neil Muir 1292 43:03 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 16 M 71
SM 336 181 Kevin Dunkley 64 43:03 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 99 M 70
SM 337 182 Paul Durbin 566 43:05 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 17 M 69
SM 338 183 Marcus Cookham 1530 43:06 Div1 Redway Runners M40 44 M 68
SM 339 184 Gareth Bird 919 43:08 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 45 M 67
SM 342 185 Andrew Wass 1011 43:18 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 46 M 66
SM 346 186 Neville Rowles 1518 43:26 Div1 Redway Runners M50 18 M 65
SM 347 187 Gareth Snelson 1498 43:29 Div1 Redway Runners M40 47 M 64
SM 348 188 Simon Nicholson 1554 43:29 Div1 Redway Runners MS 100 M 63
SM 349 189 Paul Sutherland 74 43:31 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M50 19 M 62
SM 350 190 Maurice O'connell 1525 43:31 Div1 Redway Runners M60 6 M 61
SM 351 191 Tony Fitzpatrick 525 43:33 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M50 20 M 60
SM 352 192 Andrew Stiles 67 43:34 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M50 21 M 59
SM 354 193 John O'keeffe 1584 43:37 Div1 Tring Running Club MS 101 M 58
SM 356 194 Nick Perry 1287 43:38 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M40 48 M 57
SM 360 195 Martin Hopcroft 1605 43:45 Div1 Tring Running Club M50 22 M 56
SM 361 196 Alan Humphries 1496 43:52 Div1 Redway Runners M40 49 M 55
SM 363 197 David Killick 927 44:00 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 50 M 54
SM 365 198 Martin Kerr 981 44:07 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 102 M 53
SM 366 199 Steve Martin 16 44:07 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 103 M 52
SM 377 200 Les Turton 26 44:41 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M50 23 M 51
SM 378 201 Glen Martin 369 44:45 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 51 M 50
SM 379 202 Michael Irvine 1079 44:50 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 52 M 49
SM 384 203 Alan Roberts 1270 45:09 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 24 M 48
SM 385 204 Ben Miller 83 45:11 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 104 M 47
SM 386 205 Matthew Hallissey 1062 45:16 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 105 M 46
SM 388 206 Keith Wishart 1012 45:21 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 53 M 45
SM 390 207 Sean Westrope 932 45:31 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M50 25 M 44
SM 391 208 John Exley 2034 45:32 Div1 Oxford City AC M60 7 M 43
SM 394 209 Andrew Stewart 342 45:55 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M50 26 M 42
SM 395 210 Jonathon Clements 1539 45:55 Div1 Redway Runners M40 54 M 41
SM 397 211 Rasmi Nanda 1009 45:58 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 55 M 40
SM 398 212 Kelvin Smith 29 46:00 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M60 8 M 39
SM 399 213 Michael Lamb 1007 46:02 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 56 M 38
SM 400 214 Tom Morris 1476 46:08 Div1 Harrow AC M50 27 M 37
SM 403 215 Mark Childs 23 46:23 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M50 28 M 36
SM 404 216 Robert Salt 1020 46:43 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M50 29 M 35
SM 409 217 Mark Peterkin 71 47:08 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 57 M 34
SM 410 218 Chris Dimmock 920 47:09 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 58 M 33
SM 413 219 Robert Davies 1078 47:31 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 59 M 32
SM 414 220 Matthew David Stears 1021 47:42 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M50 30 M 31
SM 415 221 Kevin Church 62 47:47 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M50 31 M 30
SM 417 222 Michael Jack 570 48:13 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 32 M 29
SM 418 223 Roy Taylor 1507 48:21 Div1 Redway Runners M40 60 M 28
SM 419 224 Bruce Baker 1024 48:28 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M60 9 M 27
SM 421 225 Phillip Pugh 1026 48:56 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M60 10 M 26
SM 422 226 Mark Haynes 923 49:03 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 61 M 25
SM 424 227 David Cullum 58 49:09 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M50 33 M 24
SM 426 228 Glenn Dickinson 1514 49:25 Div1 Redway Runners M50 34 M 23
SM 427 229 Kenneth Perry 1025 49:32 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M60 11 M 22
SM 428 230 Simon Evans 974 49:39 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 106 M 21
SM 429 231 Richard Harvey 1716 49:42 Div1 Luton AC M60 12 M 20
SM 430 232 Richard Belsey 1080 50:02 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 62 M 19
SM 432 233 Steve Field 365 50:15 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M60 13 M 18
SM 433 234 Phil Bramham-Jones 1481 50:23 Div1 Redway Runners MS 107 M 17
SM 434 235 Roger Hobbs 1495 50:28 Div1 Redway Runners M50 35 M 16
SM 435 236 Danny Wells 988 50:41 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 108 M 15
SM 436 237 Andy Collings 1578 50:56 Div1 Tring Running Club M40 63 M 14
SM 438 238 Stephen Scott 1520 51:19 Div1 Redway Runners M50 36 M 13
SM 440 239 Clive Fallaize 1262 51:37 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 37 M 12
SM 442 240 Ken Douglas 1608 51:59 Div1 Tring Running Club M50 38 M 11
SM 443 241 Mervyn Stuckey 1527 52:14 Div1 Redway Runners M60 14 M 10
SM 444 242 Martin Medforth 590 52:36 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 39 M 9
SM 445 243 Trevor Brawn 363 52:51 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M60 15 M 8
SM 448 244 Paul Buxton 1915 53:12 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 64 M 7
SM 450 245 Paul Brooks 1710 54:06 Div1 Luton AC M50 40 M 6
SM 454 246 Mustafa Readdie 1082 59:35 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 65 M 5
SM 455 247 Malcolm Kidby 70 60:15 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 66 M 4
SM 456 248 Alan Grover 1018 62:04 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M50 41 M 3
SM 457 249 Charlie Costin 1901 65:01 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 109 M 2
SM 459 250 Paul Grimsdale 2035 74:12 Div1 Oxford City AC M60 16 M 1
Under 17 Men  
Race Mob D1 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts M17 overall after 2 matches   Total Under 17 Men Team   Total 1 2 3 4
M17 42 1 Jack Meijer 127 19:49 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC U17 17 M 25 1 Bedford and County AC  MJ 170 1 Bedford and County AC  MJ 77 22 20 18 17
M17 63 2 Ewan Forsythe 119 20:30 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC U17 32 M 24 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MJ 156 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MJ 71 25 24 15 7
M17 64 3 Adam Day 4283 20:35 Div1 Chiltern Harriers U17 33 M 23 3 Chiltern Harriers MJ 153 3 Chiltern Harriers MJ 60 23 21 16
M17 68 4 Richard Laursen 481 20:55 Div1 Bedford and County AC  U17 36 M 22 4 St Albans Striders MJ 87 4 Luton AC MJ 29 14 9 6
M17 69 5 Harry Cox 292 21:02 Div1 Chiltern Harriers U17 37 M 21 5 Vale of Aylesbury AC MJ 39 5 St Albans Striders MJ 20 12 8
M17 72 6 Josh Rogers 480 21:16 Div1 Bedford and County AC  U17 40 M 20 6 Dacorum & Tring AC MJ 34 6 Vale of Aylesbury AC MJ 19 19
M17 73 7 Matthew Bird 1230 21:20 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC U17 41 M 19 7 Luton AC MJ 29 7 Harrow AC MJ 10 10
M17 76 8 Evan Hosking 479 21:22 Div1 Bedford and County AC  U17 43 M 18 8 Harrow AC MJ 10 8 Dacorum & Tring AC MJ
M17 78 9 Cameron Gillies 483 21:26 Div1 Bedford and County AC  U17 45 M 17 9 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MJ 2 9 Gade Valley Harriers MJ
M17 81 10 Jake Alderson 296 21:36 Div1 Chiltern Harriers U17 47 M 16 10 Gade Valley Harriers MJ 10 Leighton Buzzard AC MJ
M17 82 11 Marcus Lovell 121 21:36 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC U17 48 M 15 11 Leighton Buzzard AC MJ 11 Oxford City AC MJ
M17 83 12 Luke King 1698 21:38 Div1 Luton AC U17 49 M 14 12 Oxford City AC MJ 12 Redway Runners MJ
M17 85 13 Scott Thomas 489 21:42 Div1 Bedford and County AC  U17 51 M 13 13 Redway Runners MJ 13 Tring Running Club MJ
M17 87 14 Oliver Davis 692 21:50 Div1 St Albans Striders U17 53 M 12 14 Tring Running Club MJ 14 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MJ
M17 88 15 Oliver Davies 482 21:55 Div1 Bedford and County AC  U17 54 M 11
M17 95 16 Tim Fenn 2631 22:41 Div1 Harrow AC U17 59 M 10
M17 97 17 Ryan Saint 1726 22:47 Div1 Luton AC U17 61 M 9
M17 99 18 William Bowran 701 22:51 Div1 St Albans Striders U17 63 M 8
M17 103 19 Harvey Green 197 23:25 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC U17 67 M 7
M17 105 20 Joshua Mitchell 1700 23:28 Div1 Luton AC U17 69 M 6
M17 107 21 Tim Mcelligott 125 24:12 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC U17 71 M 5
M17 109 22 Thomas Ardron 190 24:40 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC U17 73 M 4
M17 110 23 Jonathan Nash 494 24:46 Div1 Bedford and County AC  U17 74 M 3
M17 112 24 Charley Madgin 123 25:16 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC U17 76 M 2
M17 114 25 Jack Terrey 130 25:52 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC U17 78 M 1
Under 15 Boys  
Race Mob D1 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts M15 overall after 2 matches   Total Under 15 Boys Team   Total 1 2 3 4
M15 9 1 Dominic Mcdougall 4134 15:02 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M15 2 M 48 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MJ 369 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MJ 170 46 44 41 39
M15 10 2 Max Perry 1224 15:05 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M15 3 M 47 2 Chiltern Harriers MJ 325 2 Bedford and County AC  MJ 137 40 38 34 25
M15 12 3 James Dowsett 86 15:18 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 4 M 46 3 Vale of Aylesbury AC MJ 319 3 Vale of Aylesbury AC MJ 128 47 42 33 6
M15 17 4 Thomas Job 281 15:42 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 5 M 45 4 Bedford and County AC  MJ 295 4 Dacorum & Tring AC MJ 121 35 31 29 26
M15 19 5 Brian Sayle 4142 15:51 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 6 M 44 5 Dacorum & Tring AC MJ 265 5 Chiltern Harriers MJ 109 45 27 22 15
M15 23 6 Laurance Edwards 4120 15:56 Div1 Harrow AC M15 7 M 43 6 Harrow AC MJ 191 6 Harrow AC MJ 103 43 30 21 9
M15 24 7 Jamie Pugh 1225 15:57 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M15 8 M 42 7 Luton AC MJ 106 7 Luton AC MJ 61 37 24
M15 25 8 Robert Hickman 92 15:57 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 9 M 41 8 St Albans Striders MJ 91 8 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MJ 60 48 12
M15 26 9 Ed Blythman 473 15:58 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M15 10 M 40 9 Leighton Buzzard AC MJ 82 9 Leighton Buzzard AC MJ 37 18 14 5
M15 28 10 Finlay Gibbs 90 16:02 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 11 M 39 10 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MJ 81 10 St Albans Striders MJ 36 19 17
M15 33 11 Jack Goodyear 475 16:18 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M15 12 M 38 11 Oxford City AC MJ 37 11 Gade Valley Harriers MJ
M15 34 12 Jed Noblett 1697 16:19 Div1 Luton AC M15 13 M 37 12 Gade Valley Harriers MJ 12 Oxford City AC MJ
M15 35 13 Leo Freeland 89 16:22 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 14 M 36 13 Redway Runners MJ 13 Redway Runners MJ
M15 36 14 Freddie Truman-Williams 1050 16:33 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 15 M 35 14 Tring Running Club MJ 14 Tring Running Club MJ
M15 40 15 Harry Brodie 474 16:53 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M15 16 M 34
M15 41 16 Nathan Jones 1222 16:54 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M15 17 M 33
M15 44 17 Peter Hickman 91 17:03 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 18 M 32
M15 45 18 Michael Armstrong 1048 17:16 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 19 M 31
M15 47 19 Christopher Morris 1419 17:16 Div1 Harrow AC M15 20 M 30
M15 51 20 George Dowding 1090 17:27 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 21 M 29
M15 52 21 Jack Sharp 98 17:27 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 22 M 28
M15 54 22 Cameron Hathaway-Enright 288 17:32 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 23 M 27
M15 55 23 Haydn Williams 1052 17:33 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 24 M 26
M15 56 24 Joe Lawson 497 17:33 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M15 25 M 25
M15 57 25 Antonio Khan 1695 17:34 Div1 Luton AC M15 26 M 24
M15 58 26 Tomas Billenness 99 17:34 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 27 M 23
M15 59 27 Matthew Clifford 282 17:37 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 28 M 22
M15 61 28 James Kennedy 1420 17:38 Div1 Harrow AC M15 29 M 21
M15 62 29 Nathan Hyde 476 17:40 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M15 30 M 20
M15 63 30 Thomas Cooper 680 17:42 Div1 St Albans Striders M15 31 M 19
M15 64 31 Daniel Horner 882 17:44 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M15 32 M 18
M15 65 32 Jack Dickinson 678 17:47 Div1 St Albans Striders M15 33 M 17
M15 71 33 Freddy Finn 196 18:08 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 34 M 16
M15 73 34 Jamie Trimmer 286 18:14 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 35 M 15
M15 75 35 Owen Lindars 883 18:24 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M15 36 M 14
M15 77 36 Galen Butler 101 18:27 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 37 M 13
M15 78 37 Joseph Clarke 1151 18:29 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M15 38 M 12
M15 79 38 Callum Nicholson 496 18:30 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M15 39 M 11
M15 80 39 Pele Greenall 100 18:39 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 40 M 10
M15 81 40 Alex Rosewarm 1423 18:46 Div1 Harrow AC M15 41 M 9
M15 82 41 Kino Bakhcha 472 19:05 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M15 42 M 8
M15 83 42 Louis Hunt 284 19:06 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 43 M 7
M15 85 43 Patrick Scarhill 1291 19:22 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M15 44 M 6
M15 87 44 Max Rose 885 19:38 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M15 45 M 5
M15 89 45 Dylan Alford 1013 19:53 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 46 M 4
M15 90 46 Jack Hancock 1019 20:03 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 47 M 3
M15 91 47 Ben Mccarron 1422 20:04 Div1 Harrow AC M15 48 M 2
M15 93 48 Andrew Worral 491 20:41 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M15 49 M 1
Under 13 Boys  
Race Mob D1 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts M13 overall after 2 matches   Total Under 13 Boys' Team   Total 1 2 3 4
M13 2 1 Nathan Hackley 255 9:21 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 1 M 63 1 Chiltern Harriers MJ 508 1 Chiltern Harriers MJ 235 63 62 59 51
M13 4 2 Cormac Nisbet 262 9:38 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 2 M 62 2 Bedford and County AC  MJ 477 2 Bedford and County AC  MJ 210 61 55 52 42
M13 5 3 Zena Saez 466 9:41 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M13 3 M 61 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MJ 407 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MJ 197 56 53 45 43
M13 6 4 Robert Quigley 682 9:42 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 4 M 60 4 St Albans Striders MJ 381 4 St Albans Striders MJ 194 60 57 54 23
M13 7 5 Woody Jackson 270 9:43 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 5 M 59 5 Dacorum & Tring AC MJ 342 5 Dacorum & Tring AC MJ 150 49 47 30 24
M13 8 6 Noah Fletcher 1147 9:43 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M13 6 M 58 6 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MJ 316 6 Luton AC MJ 130 46 41 33 10
M13 10 7 Tommy Wilson 671 9:50 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 7 M 57 7 Harrow AC MJ 259 7 Harrow AC MJ 122 37 34 29 22
M13 12 8 Aidan Murphy 155 9:52 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 8 M 56 8 Luton AC MJ 247 8 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MJ 102 58 44
M13 13 9 Chris Brodie 465 9:54 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M13 9 M 55 9 Leighton Buzzard AC MJ 201 9 Leighton Buzzard AC MJ 67 26 18 16 7
M13 14 10 Sam Hicks 683 9:57 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 10 M 54 10 Vale of Aylesbury AC MJ 126 10 Oxford City AC MJ 50 50
M13 17 11 Jack Rose 157 10:01 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 11 M 53 11 Oxford City AC MJ 50 11 Vale of Aylesbury AC MJ 42 25 12 5
M13 18 12 Tom Deardon 468 10:02 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M13 12 M 52 12 Tring Running Club MJ 4 12 Tring Running Club MJ 1 1
M13 20 13 Louis Peterson 273 10:03 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 13 M 51 13 Gade Valley Harriers MJ 13 Gade Valley Harriers MJ
M13 21 14 Henry Channon 4051 10:04 Div1 Oxford City AC M13 14 M 50 14 Redway Runners MJ 14 Redway Runners MJ
M13 24 15 James Bailey 1035 10:10 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M13 15 M 49
M13 25 16 Tom Emery 269 10:12 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 16 M 48
M13 26 17 Samuel Burnell 1037 10:15 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M13 17 M 47
M13 28 18 Daniel Bentham 1687 10:21 Div1 Luton AC M13 18 M 46
M13 29 19 Alex Brent 168 10:22 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 19 M 45
M13 31 20 William Perry-Adlam 1148 10:23 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M13 20 M 44
M13 32 21 Harry Legg 154 10:24 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 21 M 43
M13 33 22 Max Hanford 469 10:24 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M13 22 M 42
M13 34 23 David Adeniran 1693 10:26 Div1 Luton AC M13 23 M 41
M13 35 24 Zach Rahaman 256 10:26 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 24 M 40
M13 36 25 Sebastian Henry 170 10:27 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 25 M 39
M13 40 26 Noah Campion 477 10:30 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M13 26 M 38
M13 41 27 Alex Bickerstaff 1407 10:30 Div1 Harrow AC M13 27 M 37
M13 42 28 Luke Martin 257 10:33 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 28 M 36
M13 43 29 Jayden Hill 471 10:34 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M13 29 M 35
M13 44 30 Christopher Hudson 1409 10:35 Div1 Harrow AC M13 30 M 34
M13 45 31 Max Winfield 1689 10:36 Div1 Luton AC M13 31 M 33
M13 47 32 Harry Rose 156 10:39 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 32 M 32
M13 49 33 William Shield 265 10:43 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 33 M 31
M13 50 34 Seth Russell 1041 10:43 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M13 34 M 30
M13 53 35 Lucas Mansell 1408 10:51 Div1 Harrow AC M13 35 M 29
M13 54 36 Ben Green 153 10:52 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 36 M 28
M13 55 37 Thomas Askey 264 10:53 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 37 M 27
M13 57 38 Oscar Butlin 865 11:04 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 38 M 26
M13 58 39 George Whincup 1288 11:05 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 39 M 25
M13 59 40 Jack Raine 1040 11:06 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M13 40 M 24
M13 60 41 Tom Gaunce 659 11:12 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 41 M 23
M13 61 42 Sean Cooper 1411 11:16 Div1 Harrow AC M13 42 M 22
M13 65 43 Solomon Peris 1412 11:28 Div1 Harrow AC M13 43 M 21
M13 66 44 Ethan Cairns 467 11:30 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M13 44 M 20
M13 67 45 Kian Nicholson 186 11:31 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 45 M 19
M13 68 46 Thomas Hirst-Mitchell 867 11:31 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 46 M 18
M13 69 47 Alex Fine 698 11:32 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 47 M 17
M13 70 48 William Rossiter 869 11:38 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 48 M 16
M13 72 49 Liam Webster 1479 11:40 Div1 Harrow AC M13 49 M 15
M13 73 50 Alexander Norman 492 11:43 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M13 50 M 14
M13 76 51 Zak Freeland 169 11:47 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 51 M 13
M13 78 52 Samuel Fryer 1210 11:56 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 52 M 12
M13 80 53 Ethan Murrill 172 12:02 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 53 M 11
M13 84 54 Antonio Conradie 1692 12:17 Div1 Luton AC M13 54 M 10
M13 85 55 Jack Ratcliffe 173 12:41 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 55 M 9
M13 86 56 George Beasley 656 12:45 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 56 M 8
M13 88 57 Josh Walker-Croft 870 12:59 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 57 M 7
M13 89 58 Taylor Williams 898 13:21 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 58 M 6
M13 90 59 Andrew Partridge 1212 13:27 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 59 M 5
M13 92 60 Chris Lathwell 1691 13:47 Div1 Luton AC M13 60 M 4
M13 94 61 Daniel May 868 14:11 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 61 M 3
M13 96 62 Daniel Madgin 180 16:20 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 62 M 2
M13 97 63 Noah Wilcock 1574 16:29 Div1 Tring Running Club M13 63 M 1
Senior Women  
Race Mob D1 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts Seniors overall after 2 matches   Total Senior Women Team   Total 1 2 3 4 5 6
SW 25 1 Rosie Keane 4242 21:18 Div1 Luton AC FS 1 F 133 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 1429 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 693 130 124 120 119 106 94
SW 29 2 Natasha Peters 445 21:31 Div1 Bedford and County AC  FS 2 F 132 2 Chiltern Harriers FS 1277 2 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 660 126 123 117 102 100 92
SW 30 3 Charlotte Firth 4233 21:39 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FS 3 F 131 3 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 1217 3 Chiltern Harriers FS 593 127 118 116 98 68 66
SW 32 4 Lara Bromilow 4223 21:43 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 4 F 130 4 Bedford and County AC  FS 1141 4 Luton AC FS 570 133 125 121 105 86
SW 36 5 Alice Burgin 441 21:59 Div1 Bedford and County AC  FS 5 F 129 5 Tring Running Club FS 1141 5 Bedford and County AC  FS 552 132 129 111 104 59 17
SW 39 6 Becky Atkinson 1137 22:24 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F35 1 F 128 6 Luton AC FS 1073 6 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FS 544 131 128 99 93 85 8
SW 44 7 Bex Nkoane 316 22:49 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 2 F 127 7 Redway Runners FS 1056 7 Leighton Buzzard AC FS 542 110 108 97 81 74 72
SW 48 8 Samantha Fawcett 1072 23:11 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 6 F 126 8 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FS 1040 8 Tring Running Club FS 540 113 103 90 87 77 70
SW 51 9 Charlene Jacobs-Conradie 1680 23:27 Div1 Luton AC F35 3 F 125 9 Leighton Buzzard AC FS 1038 9 Redway Runners FS 526 109 107 96 89 65 60
SW 52 10 Wendy Webber 79 23:29 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F35 4 F 124 10 St Albans Striders FS 962 10 St Albans Striders FS 444 122 101 82 78 31 30
SW 54 11 Sarah Grover 1073 23:31 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 7 F 123 11 Vale of Aylesbury AC FS 958 11 Vale of Aylesbury AC FS 403 115 112 56 44 43 33
SW 56 12 Megan Steer 635 23:37 Div1 St Albans Striders FS 8 F 122 12 Oxford City AC FS 941 12 Gade Valley Harriers FS 357 95 84 76 75 27
SW 57 13 Claire Mcmahon-Adie 1674 23:39 Div1 Luton AC F35 5 F 121 13 Gade Valley Harriers FS 852 13 Oxford City AC FS 309 114 83 61 51
SW 60 14 Natasha Baker 59 23:50 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 9 F 120 14 Harrow AC FS 436 14 Harrow AC FS 48 39 9
SW 64 15 Rachel Robinson 10 24:19 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 10 F 119 Vets overall after 2 matches   Total Veteran Women Team   Total 1 2 3 4
SW 65 16 Susan Jarman 333 24:30 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 6 F 118 1 Luton AC 890 1 Luton AC 437 125 121 105 86
SW 67 17 Sophie Morris 1002 24:41 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 11 F 117 2 Chiltern Harriers 875 2 Chiltern Harriers 411 127 118 98 68
SW 68 18 Ellie Bates 319 24:41 Div1 Chiltern Harriers FS 12 F 116 3 Tring Running Club 779 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 404 124 106 94 80
SW 69 19 Julia Austin 1237 24:43 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F45 1 F 115 4 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 734 4 Tring Running Club 367 113 90 87 77
SW 74 20 Jade Walker 2031 25:04 Div1 Oxford City AC FS 13 F 114 5 Vale of Aylesbury AC 718 5 Redway Runners 341 109 107 65 60
SW 77 21 Lynda Hembury 1616 25:12 Div1 Tring Running Club F55 1 F 113 6 Leighton Buzzard AC 684 6 Leighton Buzzard AC 330 108 81 72 69
SW 79 22 Rosanna Iannone 1234 25:16 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F35 7 F 112 7 Redway Runners 682 7 Vale of Aylesbury AC 327 115 112 56 44
SW 81 23 Kirsty Thompson 447 25:24 Div1 Bedford and County AC  FS 14 F 111 8 St Albans Striders 630 8 Dacorum & Tring AC 319 100 79 73 67
SW 84 24 Jo Sharples 945 25:31 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC FS 15 F 110 9 Dacorum & Tring AC 623 9 St Albans Striders 292 101 82 78 31
SW 85 25 Rachel Edwards 1505 25:32 Div1 Redway Runners F45 2 F 109 10 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 442 10 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 221 128 85 8
SW 87 26 Gail Duckworth 957 25:36 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F55 2 F 108 11 Gade Valley Harriers 441 11 Gade Valley Harriers 151 76 75
SW 88 27 Abi Gooch 1528 25:40 Div1 Redway Runners F35 8 F 107 12 Oxford City AC 338 12 Bedford and County AC  76 59 17
SW 89 28 Diane Baldwin 55 25:40 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F55 3 F 106 13 Harrow AC 298 13 Harrow AC 48 39 9
SW 92 29 Jo Winfield 1676 25:46 Div1 Luton AC F35 9 F 105 14 Bedford and County AC  181 14 Oxford City AC
SW 94 30 Leah Relton 449 25:50 Div1 Bedford and County AC  FS 16 F 104
SW 95 31 Anna Last 1603 25:57 Div1 Tring Running Club FS 17 F 103
SW 96 32 Hannah Bennett 1070 26:00 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 18 F 102
SW 97 33 Zoe Lowe 640 26:01 Div1 St Albans Striders F45 3 F 101
SW 100 34 Vikki Johnston 1085 26:07 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F45 4 F 100
SW 103 35 Hannah Worthington 1141 26:16 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FS 19 F 99
SW 104 36 Kate Loach 311 26:19 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F55 4 F 98
SW 106 37 Amy Farnfield 942 26:21 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC FS 20 F 97
SW 107 38 Sarah King 1488 26:27 Div1 Redway Runners FS 21 F 96
SW 108 39 Nicky Crawley 1885 26:29 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 22 F 95
SW 109 40 Martinha Royles 56 26:31 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F35 10 F 94
SW 110 41 Natalie Thompson 1142 26:36 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FS 23 F 93
SW 111 42 Kelly Du Buisson 990 26:39 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 24 F 92
SW 112 43 Elizabeth Shirley 75 26:43 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 25 F 91
SW 114 44 Mary Ward 1602 26:49 Div1 Tring Running Club F45 5 F 90
SW 115 45 Jodi Fisk 1517 26:51 Div1 Redway Runners FS 26 F 89
SW 116 46 Liz Roberts 1064 26:52 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 27 F 88
SW 120 47 Amy Goss 1622 27:01 Div1 Tring Running Club F35 11 F 87
SW 123 48 Louise Bentham 1677 27:04 Div1 Luton AC F45 6 F 86
SW 124 49 Victoria Brookling 1121 27:06 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F45 7 F 85
SW 125 50 Sian Hibbs 1881 27:09 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 28 F 84
SW 126 51 Harriet Bowyer 2012 27:10 Div1 Oxford City AC FS 29 F 83
SW 128 52 Victoria Robertson 648 27:23 Div1 St Albans Striders F35 12 F 82
SW 131 53 Lynn Boddy 947 27:31 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 13 F 81
SW 132 54 Suzanne Anderegg 78 27:34 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F45 8 F 80
SW 133 55 Karen Wishart 1017 27:39 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F45 9 F 79
SW 136 56 Elizabeth Walls 637 27:46 Div1 St Albans Striders F55 5 F 78
SW 138 57 Helen Tullie 1576 27:51 Div1 Tring Running Club F35 14 F 77
SW 139 58 Tracey Cotton 1883 27:53 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 15 F 76
SW 140 59 Victoria Crawley-Wise 1884 27:55 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 16 F 75
SW 141 60 Lisa Bowyer 940 27:59 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC FS 30 F 74
SW 142 61 Celia Findlay 1086 28:02 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F45 10 F 73
SW 145 62 Katie Haylock 950 28:05 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 17 F 72
SW 146 63 Debra Brent 51 28:08 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F45 11 F 71
SW 149 64 Claire Mistry 1623 28:12 Div1 Tring Running Club F35 18 F 70
SW 151 65 Maria Williams 953 28:18 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 19 F 69
SW 153 66 Abigail Askey 320 28:25 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 20 F 68
SW 154 67 Tina Le 1003 28:26 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 21 F 67
SW 155 68 Carolyn Trimmer 318 28:32 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 22 F 66
SW 156 69 Suzie Hall 1484 28:34 Div1 Redway Runners F45 12 F 65
SW 157 70 Celine Wilcock 1590 28:37 Div1 Tring Running Club F35 23 F 64
SW 161 71 Amy Inchley 951 28:47 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 24 F 63
SW 162 72 Coralie Anderson 946 28:51 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 25 F 62
SW 163 73 Lisa Sammons 2018 28:54 Div1 Oxford City AC FS 31 F 61
SW 164 74 Dawn Blaber 1490 29:02 Div1 Redway Runners F35 26 F 60
SW 165 75 Ruth Kerr 438 29:04 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F45 13 F 59
SW 168 76 Louise Flower 991 29:12 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 32 F 58
SW 172 77 Lisa Yabsley 13 29:17 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F45 14 F 57
SW 174 78 Victoria Sheldon 1285 29:18 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F45 15 F 56
SW 175 79 Michelle Rothwell 1084 29:19 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 27 F 55
SW 177 80 Leah Hartwell 68 29:27 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F35 28 F 54
SW 178 81 Hannah Connelly 1519 29:32 Div1 Redway Runners F35 29 F 53
SW 182 82 Kathy Staunton 335 29:51 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F55 6 F 52
SW 184 83 Elisa Robbins 2033 29:58 Div1 Oxford City AC FS 33 F 51
SW 188 84 Victoria Thornley 995 30:02 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 34 F 50
SW 190 85 Gwen Mostyn 1061 30:03 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 30 F 49
SW 191 86 Rachel Armstrong 69 30:07 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F45 16 F 48
SW 192 87 Nicky Ford 1506 30:08 Div1 Redway Runners F45 17 F 47
SW 193 88 Lorraine Hurford 1588 30:18 Div1 Tring Running Club F35 31 F 46
SW 194 89 Fiona Williams 329 30:21 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 32 F 45
SW 196 90 Mandie Fickling 1260 30:33 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F45 18 F 44
SW 197 91 Sharon Maisey 1267 30:34 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F35 33 F 43
SW 198 92 Fiona Towell 956 30:35 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F45 19 F 42
SW 199 93 Nikki Inchley 958 30:37 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 34 F 41
SW 200 94 Barbara Ralph 314 30:39 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F55 7 F 40
SW 201 95 Katia Andrews 1453 30:47 Div1 Harrow AC F35 35 F 39
SW 204 96 Julie Gettings 1586 31:07 Div1 Tring Running Club F35 36 F 38
SW 206 97 Voulla Wheeler 76 31:11 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F35 37 F 37
SW 208 98 Jenny Moorhouse 1531 31:14 Div1 Redway Runners F35 38 F 36
SW 209 99 Michelle Ashwell 1014 31:20 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F45 20 F 35
SW 210 100 Lisa Watts 82 31:29 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F45 21 F 34
SW 211 101 Natalie Chandler 1284 31:35 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC FS 35 F 33
SW 212 102 Heather Fallaize 1259 31:44 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F55 8 F 32
SW 213 103 Carole Jack 644 31:47 Div1 St Albans Striders F45 22 F 31
SW 214 104 Alex Leech 646 31:58 Div1 St Albans Striders F35 39 F 30
SW 216 105 Kerry Cooper 1500 32:01 Div1 Redway Runners F35 40 F 29
SW 217 106 Alice Ely 1575 32:20 Div1 Tring Running Club FS 36 F 28
SW 218 107 Philippa Hood 1879 32:24 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 37 F 27
SW 222 108 Nikki Elvin 941 32:28 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC FS 38 F 26
SW 223 109 Kassia Gardner 949 32:32 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 41 F 25
SW 224 110 Tamsin Finch 334 32:33 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 42 F 24
SW 226 111 Suzy Patmore 1544 32:43 Div1 Redway Runners F35 43 F 23
SW 229 112 Lucy Huxtable 1611 32:48 Div1 Tring Running Club FS 39 F 22
SW 233 113 Rebecca White 1077 32:56 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 44 F 21
SW 235 114 Sarah Keane 959 33:07 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 45 F 20
SW 236 115 Erica Klein 992 33:10 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 40 F 19
SW 243 116 Angela Mulligan 1541 33:41 Div1 Redway Runners FS 41 F 18
SW 244 117 Emma Coombes 435 33:42 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F35 46 F 17
SW 247 118 Sandra Mogan 1621 33:52 Div1 Tring Running Club F45 23 F 16
SW 249 119 Miriam Kempson 337 33:57 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F45 24 F 15
SW 250 120 Karen Bugaj 57 33:59 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F55 9 F 14
SW 252 121 Denise Burford 1000 34:17 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 47 F 13
SW 255 122 Carol Crawley 1023 34:38 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F55 10 F 12
SW 257 123 Shaheen Dent 330 34:45 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F55 11 F 11
SW 258 124 Louise Bailey 1546 34:50 Div1 Redway Runners F35 48 F 10
SW 261 125 Julie Peris 1454 35:22 Div1 Harrow AC F35 49 F 9
SW 264 126 Helen Hinde 1135 35:48 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F45 25 F 8
SW 266 127 Paula Walker 326 36:16 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F55 12 F 7
SW 267 128 Fiona Calder 323 36:40 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 50 F 6
SW 268 129 Josephine Hetherington 1610 37:06 Div1 Tring Running Club F45 26 F 5
SW 269 130 Helena Blucher-Altona 1499 37:07 Div1 Redway Runners F45 27 F 4
SW 270 131 Helen Reardon 994 37:32 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 42 F 3
SW 271 132 Judi Hopcroft 1579 37:51 Div1 Tring Running Club F45 28 F 2
SW 273 133 Charlotte Holloway 638 38:56 Div1 St Albans Striders F35 51 F 1
Under 17/20 Women  
Race Mob D1 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts F17/20 overall after 2 matches   Total Under 20 Women Team   Total 1 2 3
F20 32 1 Emma Mears 4173 19:11 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F17 1 F 48 1 Bedford and County AC  FJ 259 1 Bedford and County AC  FJ 135 46 45 44
F20 34 2 Robyn Watkins 236 19:18 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F17 2 F 47 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FJ 252 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FJ 128 48 42 38
F20 44 3 Sinead Stovell 396 19:55 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F17 3 F 46 3 Chiltern Harriers FJ 187 3 Chiltern Harriers FJ 87 47 23 17
F20 45 4 Diana Chalmers 432 19:57 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F20 1 F 45 4 St Albans Striders FJ 179 4 Harrow AC FJ 84 39 26 19
F20 47 5 Anna Vinnicombe 387 19:58 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F17 4 F 44 5 Harrow AC FJ 139 5 St Albans Striders FJ 83 35 30 18
F20 53 6 Katie Lansbury 395 20:16 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F17 5 F 43 6 Oxford City AC FJ 110 6 Oxford City AC FJ 68 36 32
F20 55 7 Georgia Flawn-Thomas 137 20:17 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F17 6 F 42 7 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FJ 98 7 Vale of Aylesbury AC FJ 50 27 22 1
F20 57 8 Lauren Nichols 394 20:23 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F17 7 F 41 8 Dacorum & Tring AC FJ 80 8 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FJ 48 33 8 7
F20 59 9 Maisie Relton 397 20:29 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F17 8 F 40 9 Vale of Aylesbury AC FJ 73 9 Luton AC FJ 20 20
F20 60 10 Marella Whitfield 1448 20:37 Div1 Harrow AC F20 2 F 39 10 Luton AC FJ 20 10 Leighton Buzzard AC FJ 9 9
F20 62 11 Enya Deysel 136 20:41 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F17 9 F 38 11 Leighton Buzzard AC FJ 11 11 Dacorum & Tring AC FJ
F20 65 12 Hannah Shelton 392 20:50 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F17 10 F 37 12 Gade Valley Harriers FJ 12 Gade Valley Harriers FJ
F20 67 13 Jessica Duckett 2004 20:53 Div1 Oxford City AC F20 3 F 36 13 Redway Runners FJ 13 Redway Runners FJ
F20 69 14 Sophie Olney 690 20:58 Div1 St Albans Striders F17 11 F 35 14 Tring Running Club FJ 14 Tring Running Club FJ
F20 70 15 Josie Smith 414 21:02 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F17 12 F 34
F20 71 16 Juliet Soane 1146 21:13 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F17 13 F 33
F20 72 17 Jamie Garry 4161 21:15 Div1 Oxford City AC F17 14 F 32
F20 73 18 Holly Jamieson 140 21:16 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F17 15 F 31
F20 77 19 Alex Bentley 710 21:26 Div1 St Albans Striders F20 4 F 30
F20 78 20 Francesca Worrall 418 21:30 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F17 16 F 29
F20 80 21 Anna Kofoed-Gregory 141 21:37 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F17 17 F 28
F20 81 22 Leonie Glasson 1272 21:40 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F20 5 F 27
F20 85 23 Grace Hooper 1437 21:56 Div1 Harrow AC F17 18 F 26
F20 86 24 Sophie Botham 146 21:57 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F20 6 F 25
F20 88 25 Ashleigh Hyde 388 22:04 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F17 19 F 24
F20 89 26 Orla Fawcett 234 22:05 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F17 20 F 23
F20 92 27 Tilly Green 1286 22:10 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F17 21 F 22
F20 93 28 Jessica Nuttall 144 22:20 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F17 22 F 21
F20 94 29 Georgia Nunn 1672 22:27 Div1 Luton AC F17 23 F 20
F20 95 30 Rachael Haddow 1436 22:32 Div1 Harrow AC F17 24 F 19
F20 96 31 Hannah Rayden 715 22:33 Div1 St Albans Striders F17 25 F 18
F20 98 32 Jessica Orr 233 22:52 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F17 26 F 17
F20 100 33 Caitlin Eckley 689 22:59 Div1 St Albans Striders F17 27 F 16
F20 101 34 Jessica Rosewarn 1435 23:08 Div1 Harrow AC F17 28 F 15
F20 102 35 Sandie Pohlman 237 23:33 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F17 29 F 14
F20 107 36 Libby Herdman-Smith 139 23:59 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F17 30 F 13
F20 108 37 Freya Vafadari 686 24:07 Div1 St Albans Striders F20 7 F 12
F20 109 38 Sinead Armstrong-Sutherland 135 24:15 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F17 31 F 11
F20 111 39 Rosie Merrin 143 24:37 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F17 32 F 10
F20 112 40 Megan Westrope 896 24:43 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F17 33 F 9
F20 115 41 Amy Jefferies 1193 25:13 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F20 8 F 8
F20 116 42 Alessia Locke 1191 25:14 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F17 34 F 7
F20 118 43 Freya Weddell 687 25:39 Div1 St Albans Striders F17 35 F 6
F20 119 44 Eleanor Jordan 1183 26:35 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F20 9 F 5
F20 120 45 Natalie Nurse 193 27:01 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F20 10 F 4
F20 121 46 Gabriella Tarrant 413 27:11 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F17 36 F 3
F20 122 47 Jodie Wright 145 30:22 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F17 37 F 2
F20 123 48 Charlotte Armitage 1231 35:41 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F17 38 F 1
Under 15 Girls  
Race Mob D1 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts F15 overall after 2 matches   Total Under 15 Girls Team   Total 1 2 3 4
F15 5 1 Tia Wilson 389 13:07 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F15 1 F 43 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FJ 337 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FJ 156 42 39 38 37
F15 15 2 Barbara De Koning 105 13:46 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 2 F 42 2 Bedford and County AC  FJ 289 2 Bedford and County AC  FJ 143 43 36 34 30
F15 21 3 Katie Thompson 1150 14:06 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F15 3 F 41 3 Chiltern Harriers FJ 267 3 Chiltern Harriers FJ 99 40 35 24
F15 22 4 Jane Williamson 226 14:09 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F15 4 F 40 4 Luton AC FJ 190 4 Luton AC FJ 93 33 25 20 15
F15 23 5 Montana Edghill 4079 14:10 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 5 F 39 5 Vale of Aylesbury AC FJ 176 5 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FJ 60 41 19
F15 27 6 Gemma Milne 109 14:17 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 6 F 38 6 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FJ 174 6 Dacorum & Tring AC FJ 55 29 26
F15 28 7 Ella Carey 103 14:19 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 7 F 37 7 St Albans Striders FJ 149 7 Vale of Aylesbury AC FJ 40 28 12
F15 29 8 Lucy-Mae Shepherd 382 14:21 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F15 8 F 36 8 Dacorum & Tring AC FJ 127 8 Harrow AC FJ 34 16 9 7 2
F15 30 9 Ella Peters 228 14:22 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F15 9 F 35 9 Oxford City AC FJ 125 9 Oxford City AC FJ 31 31
F15 33 10 Rose Abbott 384 14:24 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F15 10 F 34 10 Harrow AC FJ 56 10 St Albans Striders FJ 22 14 5 3
F15 38 11 Libby Jay 1667 14:27 Div1 Luton AC F15 11 F 33 11 Leighton Buzzard AC FJ 22 11 Leighton Buzzard AC FJ 7 6 1
F15 42 12 Imogen King 107 14:44 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 12 F 32 12 Gade Valley Harriers FJ 12 Gade Valley Harriers FJ
F15 45 13 Daisy Palmer 4101 14:45 Div1 Oxford City AC F15 13 F 31 13 Redway Runners FJ 13 Redway Runners FJ
F15 48 14 Holly Hodgskinson 425 14:53 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F15 14 F 30 14 Tring Running Club FJ 14 Tring Running Club FJ
F15 50 15 Lily Boden 1053 14:57 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F15 15 F 29
F15 53 16 Rebecca Lee 1227 14:59 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F15 16 F 28
F15 55 17 Niamh Huxford 420 15:15 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F15 17 F 27
F15 56 18 Amy Cassidy 1054 15:17 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F15 18 F 26
F15 58 19 Elizabeth Bentham 1666 15:17 Div1 Luton AC F15 19 F 25
F15 60 20 Emily Alderson 224 15:19 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F15 20 F 24
F15 63 21 Tia Sinclair-Linton 113 15:26 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 21 F 23
F15 66 22 Charlotte Cooke 104 15:42 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 22 F 22
F15 71 23 Nicole Whittle 115 15:56 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 23 F 21
F15 75 24 Milly Soanes 1668 16:12 Div1 Luton AC F15 24 F 20
F15 76 25 Madison Foxcroft 1176 16:14 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F15 25 F 19
F15 77 26 Alliayh Patel 112 16:18 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 26 F 18
F15 78 27 Alesha Patel 111 16:19 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 27 F 17
F15 82 28 Anya Freely 1429 16:52 Div1 Harrow AC F15 28 F 16
F15 83 29 Violet Mcmullan 1669 16:56 Div1 Luton AC F15 29 F 15
F15 84 30 Beatrice Towers 685 16:58 Div1 St Albans Striders F15 30 F 14
F15 85 31 Skye Verwey 195 17:30 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 31 F 13
F15 86 32 Hannah Mabey 1258 17:33 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F15 32 F 12
F15 90 33 Katie Meijer 108 17:42 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 33 F 11
F15 91 34 Leah Carbin 1662 17:43 Div1 Luton AC F15 34 F 10
F15 92 35 Katie Barkshire 1428 17:56 Div1 Harrow AC F15 35 F 9
F15 93 36 Jennifer Porter 1665 18:11 Div1 Luton AC F15 36 F 8
F15 96 37 Naomi Cryan 1426 18:37 Div1 Harrow AC F15 37 F 7
F15 98 38 Leah Quinn 890 18:47 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F15 38 F 6
F15 99 39 Aysha Saifullah 700 18:49 Div1 St Albans Striders F15 39 F 5
F15 100 40 Ellie Sammons 1670 18:57 Div1 Luton AC F15 40 F 4
F15 101 41 Cecile Guegan 658 20:13 Div1 St Albans Striders F15 41 F 3
F15 102 42 Fiona O'riordan 1480 20:43 Div1 Harrow AC F15 42 F 2
F15 103 43 Izzy Hoare 892 23:31 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F15 43 F 1
Under 13 Girls  
Race Mob D1 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts F13 overall after 2 matches   Total Under 13 Girls' Team   Total 1 2 3 4
F13 10 1 Lily Tse 663 10:30 Div1 St Albans Striders F13 1 F 60 1 Chiltern Harriers FJ 448 1 Chiltern Harriers FJ 210 59 58 49 44
F13 13 2 Alicia Bushell 217 10:35 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 2 F 59 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FJ 396 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FJ 205 55 52 50 48
F13 15 3 Abbie Henderson 214 10:40 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 3 F 58 3 Bedford and County AC  FJ 359 3 Bedford and County AC  FJ 188 56 53 41 38
F13 17 4 Anna Cuthbert 1217 10:45 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 4 F 57 4 St Albans Striders FJ 245 4 Leighton Buzzard AC FJ 141 46 45 31 19
F13 18 5 Sofia Perusko 399 10:46 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F13 5 F 56 5 Dacorum & Tring AC FJ 244 5 St Albans Striders FJ 139 60 40 39
F13 19 6 Charlotte Underwood 161 10:47 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 6 F 55 6 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FJ 240 6 Vale of Aylesbury AC FJ 115 57 23 21 14
F13 21 7 Charlotte Dewar 1166 10:48 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F13 7 F 54 7 Leighton Buzzard AC FJ 238 7 Harrow AC FJ 83 32 26 25
F13 24 8 Natalie Simmons 385 10:50 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F13 8 F 53 8 Vale of Aylesbury AC FJ 222 8 Dacorum & Tring AC FJ 79 42 36 1
F13 25 9 Jodie Brogden 167 10:54 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 9 F 52 9 Harrow AC FJ 141 9 Luton AC FJ 72 51 11 6 4
F13 27 10 Leah Jay 1657 10:56 Div1 Luton AC F13 10 F 51 10 Luton AC FJ 136 10 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FJ 69 54 8 7
F13 29 11 Chloe Munro 159 11:00 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 11 F 50 11 Oxford City AC FJ 85 11 Gade Valley Harriers FJ
F13 31 12 Holly Henderson 215 11:04 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 12 F 49 12 Gade Valley Harriers FJ 12 Oxford City AC FJ
F13 33 13 Lily-Mae Smith 166 11:05 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 13 F 48 13 Redway Runners FJ 13 Redway Runners FJ
F13 35 14 Ella Nash 160 11:14 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 14 F 47 14 Tring Running Club FJ 14 Tring Running Club FJ
F13 37 15 Niquole Carter 873 11:22 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F13 15 F 46
F13 40 16 Isabel Law 877 11:23 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F13 16 F 45
F13 41 17 Jinaan Lockwood 213 11:25 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 17 F 44
F13 42 18 Alice Brown 218 11:29 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 18 F 43
F13 43 19 Izzy Painter 1045 11:29 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F13 19 F 42
F13 45 20 Sophie Worrall 419 11:32 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F13 20 F 41
F13 46 21 Emeline Brown 674 11:33 Div1 St Albans Striders F13 21 F 40
F13 47 22 Jessica Robertson 696 11:34 Div1 St Albans Striders F13 22 F 39
F13 48 23 Imogen Wild 390 11:35 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F13 23 F 38
F13 49 24 Carys Arnold 220 11:35 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 24 F 37
F13 50 25 Jessica Benveniste 1042 11:37 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F13 25 F 36
F13 53 26 Lucy Tapster 422 11:40 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F13 26 F 35
F13 56 27 Nikki Kay 165 11:42 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 27 F 34
F13 57 28 Daisy Yabsley 162 11:44 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 28 F 33
F13 58 29 Eve O'goan 1434 11:47 Div1 Harrow AC F13 29 F 32
F13 60 30 Katy Dixon 874 11:50 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F13 30 F 31
F13 61 31 Chloe Everest 178 11:51 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 31 F 30
F13 62 32 Ruby Abbott 383 11:51 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F13 32 F 29
F13 63 33 Emma Abbey 391 11:52 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F13 33 F 28
F13 65 34 Hannah Lord 152 11:57 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 34 F 27
F13 66 35 Mya Addison 1430 12:00 Div1 Harrow AC F13 35 F 26
F13 67 36 Charlotte Ballentine 1431 12:00 Div1 Harrow AC F13 36 F 25
F13 68 37 Katie Repper 216 12:01 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 37 F 24
F13 70 38 Aimee Taylor 1220 12:01 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 38 F 23
F13 73 39 Amelia Baker 400 12:17 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F13 39 F 22
F13 74 40 Sophie Fines-Allin 1219 12:18 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 40 F 21
F13 76 41 Bea Griffiths 219 12:20 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 41 F 20
F13 79 42 Julia Bell 871 12:26 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F13 42 F 19
F13 80 43 Phoebe Miller 158 12:28 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 43 F 18
F13 82 44 Louisa Sexton 417 12:30 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F13 44 F 17
F13 85 45 Sophie Gawin 415 12:35 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F13 45 F 16
F13 86 46 Sophie Stockton 185 12:37 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 46 F 15
F13 87 47 Lauren Fines-Allin 1218 12:38 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 47 F 14
F13 88 48 Holly Gordon 423 12:40 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F13 48 F 13
F13 90 49 Rebbeca Knibb 876 12:46 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F13 49 F 12
F13 91 50 Sophie Ledger 1659 12:46 Div1 Luton AC F13 50 F 11
F13 92 51 Roisin Moore 222 12:52 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 51 F 10
F13 94 52 Sakia Bakhcha 406 13:03 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F13 52 F 9
F13 95 53 Isabelle Spencer 1172 13:03 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F13 53 F 8
F13 99 54 Amelie Brindle 1159 13:24 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F13 54 F 7
F13 101 55 Emily Boylan 1660 13:32 Div1 Luton AC F13 55 F 6
F13 103 56 Emma Stockton 184 13:51 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 56 F 5
F13 104 57 Jasmine Sammons 1661 14:03 Div1 Luton AC F13 57 F 4
F13 107 58 Imogen Chesterton 893 14:16 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F13 58 F 3
F13 109 59 Maisy Godden 175 14:48 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 59 F 2
F13 111 60 Emma To 1046 05:28 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F13 60 F 1