Results Base Chiltern League 2016/17 - Division 2 - Match 2 - Milton Keynes - 12 November 2016
Overall Team Score After 2 rounds
1 Wycombe Phoenix 1474 1 Wycombe Phoenix 2934
2 Headington Road Runners 1257 2 Headington Road Runners 2568
3 Silson AC 1102 3 Silson AC 2235
4 Watford Harriers 1026 4 Watford Harriers 2044
5 Bearbrook Running Club 912 5 Bearbrook Running Club 2005
6 Buckingham & Stowe 594 6 Thame Runners 1345
7 Thame Runners 574 7 Buckingham & Stowe 1217
8 Queens Park Harriers 510 8 Banbury Harriers 1127
9 Banbury Harriers 510 9 Bracknell AC 1114
10 Abingdon AC 465 10 Abingdon AC 1008
11 Handy Cross RC 398 11 Handy Cross RC 915
12 Eynsham Road Runners 387 12 Queens Park Harriers 899
13 Bracknell AC 382 13 Eynsham Road Runners 799
14 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 332 14 Wellingborough & District AC 786
15 Wellingborough & District AC 329 15 Maidenhead AC 702
16 Stevenage & North Herts 308 16 Stevenage & North Herts 636
17 Maidenhead AC 284 17 Purple Patch Running 527
18 Alchester Running Club 216 18 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 521
19 Bicester AC 184 19 Brackley & District RC 482
20 Higham Harriers 181 20 Bicester AC 376
21 Purple Patch Running 177 21 Alchester Running Club 376
22 Brackley & District RC 165 22 Higham Harriers 181
Male Overall Team After 2 rounds
1 Wycombe Phoenix 1050 1 Wycombe Phoenix 2095
2 Headington Road Runners 917 2 Headington Road Runners 1839
3 Silson AC 812 3 Silson AC 1625
4 Watford Harriers 613 4 Bearbrook Running Club 1336
5 Bearbrook Running Club 587 5 Watford Harriers 1145
6 Buckingham & Stowe 420 6 Thame Runners 804
7 Queens Park Harriers 408 7 Buckingham & Stowe 766
8 Abingdon AC 376 8 Queens Park Harriers 718
9 Eynsham Road Runners 309 9 Abingdon AC 693
10 Thame Runners 307 10 Handy Cross RC 686
11 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 253 11 Eynsham Road Runners 588
12 Handy Cross RC 232 12 Wellingborough & District AC 562
13 Stevenage & North Herts 223 13 Banbury Harriers 529
14 Wellingborough & District AC 220 14 Maidenhead AC 497
15 Maidenhead AC 210 15 Stevenage & North Herts 456
16 Banbury Harriers 187 16 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 359
17 Alchester Running Club 183 17 Bracknell AC 349
18 Higham Harriers 181 18 Brackley & District RC 298
19 Bracknell AC 179 19 Bicester AC 278
20 Bicester AC 144 20 Alchester Running Club 278
21 Purple Patch Running 128 21 Purple Patch Running 252
22 Brackley & District RC 104 22 Higham Harriers 181
Female Overall Team After 2 rounds
1 Wycombe Phoenix 424 1 Watford Harriers 899
2 Watford Harriers 413 2 Wycombe Phoenix 839
3 Headington Road Runners 340 3 Bracknell AC 765
4 Bearbrook Running Club 325 4 Headington Road Runners 729
5 Banbury Harriers 323 5 Bearbrook Running Club 669
6 Silson AC 290 6 Silson AC 610
7 Thame Runners 267 7 Banbury Harriers 598
8 Bracknell AC 203 8 Thame Runners 541
9 Buckingham & Stowe 174 9 Buckingham & Stowe 451
10 Handy Cross RC 166 10 Abingdon AC 315
11 Wellingborough & District AC 109 11 Purple Patch Running 275
12 Queens Park Harriers 102 12 Handy Cross RC 229
13 Abingdon AC 89 13 Wellingborough & District AC 224
14 Stevenage & North Herts 85 14 Eynsham Road Runners 211
15 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 79 15 Maidenhead AC 205
16 Eynsham Road Runners 78 16 Brackley & District RC 184
17 Maidenhead AC 74 17 Queens Park Harriers 181
18 Brackley & District RC 61 18 Stevenage & North Herts 180
19 Purple Patch Running 49 19 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 162
20 Bicester AC 40 20 Bicester AC 98
21 Alchester Running Club 33 21 Alchester Running Club 98
Seniors Overall Score After 2 rounds
1 Headington Road Runners 1257 1 Headington Road Runners 2568
2 Wycombe Phoenix 1187 2 Wycombe Phoenix 2375
3 Silson AC 980 3 Bearbrook Running Club 2005
4 Bearbrook Running Club 912 4 Silson AC 1990
5 Watford Harriers 843 5 Watford Harriers 1725
6 Buckingham & Stowe 594 6 Thame Runners 1345
7 Thame Runners 574 7 Buckingham & Stowe 1217
8 Queens Park Harriers 506 8 Banbury Harriers 993
9 Banbury Harriers 410 9 Handy Cross RC 915
10 Handy Cross RC 398 10 Queens Park Harriers 886
11 Eynsham Road Runners 387 11 Abingdon AC 823
12 Abingdon AC 385 12 Eynsham Road Runners 799
13 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 315 13 Wellingborough & District AC 685
14 Wellingborough & District AC 274 14 Bracknell AC 536
15 Alchester Running Club 216 15 Purple Patch Running 527
16 Higham Harriers 181 16 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 504
17 Purple Patch Running 177 17 Maidenhead AC 490
18 Maidenhead AC 172 18 Brackley & District RC 482
19 Stevenage & North Herts 170 19 Stevenage & North Herts 394
20 Brackley & District RC 165 20 Alchester Running Club 376
21 Bracknell AC 134 21 Higham Harriers 181
22 Bicester AC 87 22 Bicester AC 165
Juniors Overall Score After 2 rounds
1 Wycombe Phoenix 287 1 Bracknell AC 578
2 Bracknell AC 248 2 Wycombe Phoenix 559
3 Watford Harriers 183 3 Watford Harriers 319
4 Stevenage & North Herts 138 4 Silson AC 245
5 Silson AC 122 5 Stevenage & North Herts 242
6 Maidenhead AC 112 6 Maidenhead AC 212
7 Banbury Harriers 100 7 Bicester AC 211
8 Bicester AC 97 8 Abingdon AC 185
9 Abingdon AC 80 9 Banbury Harriers 134
10 Wellingborough & District AC 55 10 Wellingborough & District AC 101
11 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 17 11 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 17
12 Queens Park Harriers 4 12 Queens Park Harriers 13
13 Alchester Running Club 13 Alchester Running Club
14 Bearbrook Running Club 14 Bearbrook Running Club
15 Brackley & District RC 15 Brackley & District RC
16 Buckingham & Stowe 16 Buckingham & Stowe
17 Eynsham Road Runners 17 Eynsham Road Runners
18 Handy Cross RC 18 Handy Cross RC
19 Headington Road Runners 19 Headington Road Runners
20 Purple Patch Running 20 Purple Patch Running
21 Thame Runners 21 Thame Runners
Senior Men
Race Mob D1 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts SM after two rounds Total   Senior Men Team   Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
SM 34 1 Scott Halsted 1848 31:29 Div2 Bracknell AC MS 1 134 1 Wycombe Phoenix 1899 1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 960 133 130 128 126 125 120 110 88
SM 57 2 Joe Branch 1345 32:50 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix MS 2 133 2 Headington Road Runners 1839 2 Headington Road Runners MS 917 127 124 117 115 113 111 108 102
SM 63 3 Tom Fabes 2745 33:15 Div2 Abingdon AC MS 3 132 3 Silson AC 1515 3 Silson AC MS 746 122 116 103 98 84 80 72 71
SM 71 4 Jonny Suttle 2305 33:32 Div2 Queens Park Harriers MS 4 131 4 Bearbrook Running Club 1336 4 Bearbrook Running Club MS 587 105 97 85 77 68 61 54 40
SM 75 5 Bradley Lawrence 1322 33:40 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix MS 5 130 5 Watford Harriers 1044 5 Watford Harriers MS 547 118 93 81 78 63 53 32 29
SM 76 6 Tim Wright 2244 33:42 Div2 Banbury Harriers MS 6 129 6 Thame Runners 804 6 Buckingham & Stowe MS 420 83 64 57 56 51 48 44 17
SM 87 7 David Clarke 2641 33:56 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix M20 1 128 7 Buckingham & Stowe 766 7 Queens Park Harriers MS 404 131 107 92 34 31 8 1
SM 88 8 Chris Dettmar 2057 33:57 Div2 Headington Road Runners M40 1 127 8 Queens Park Harriers 714 8 Abingdon AC MS 364 132 104 90 38
SM 100 9 Sean Wilson 1329 34:31 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix MS 7 126 9 Handy Cross RC 686 9 Eynsham Road Runners MS 309 96 76 75 62
SM 117 10 James Roberts 1313 35:06 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix MS 8 125 10 Abingdon AC 664 10 Thame Runners MS 307 119 94 52 24 13 5
SM 126 11 Peter Leek 2080 35:34 Div2 Headington Road Runners MS 9 124 11 Eynsham Road Runners 588 11 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club MS 236 121 67 30 18
SM 128 12 Frank Fulcher 2340 35:37 Div2 Handy Cross RC M40 2 123 12 Wellingborough & District AC 522 12 Handy Cross RC MS 232 123 109
SM 129 13 Tom Phelps 733 35:38 Div2 Silson AC MS 10 122 13 Banbury Harriers 480 13 Wellingborough & District AC MS 195 106 89
SM 136 14 Paul Williamson 2428 35:48 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M40 3 121 14 Maidenhead AC 417 14 Alchester Running Club MS 183 101 82
SM 140 15 Tim Hogbin 1346 35:58 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix MS 11 120 15 Stevenage & North Herts 394 15 Higham Harriers MS 181 112 69
SM 141 16 Robert Dean 2461 35:58 Div2 Thame Runners MS 12 119 16 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 342 16 Maidenhead AC MS 172 114 58
SM 143 17 Ross Connor 1963 35:58 Div2 Watford Harriers MS 13 118 17 Brackley & District RC 298 17 Stevenage & North Herts MS 170 46 35 28 26 19 9 7
SM 147 18 Fergus Campbell 2056 36:06 Div2 Headington Road Runners M40 4 117 18 Alchester Running Club 278 18 Banbury Harriers MS 156 129 12 11 4
SM 149 19 Simon Woodward 812 36:14 Div2 Silson AC M40 5 116 19 Purple Patch Running 252 19 Bracknell AC MS 134 134
SM 152 20 Kenny Lowies 2072 36:20 Div2 Headington Road Runners M50 1 115 20 Bracknell AC 190 20 Purple Patch Running MS 128 95 33
SM 153 21 Julian Mcgowan 2104 36:24 Div2 Maidenhead AC M40 6 114 21 Higham Harriers 181 21 Brackley & District RC MS 104 65 39
SM 157 22 Simon Kerr 2081 36:32 Div2 Headington Road Runners MS 14 113 Bicester AC 165 22 Bicester AC MS 87 87
SM 159 23 Nathan Jones 2398 36:43 Div2 Higham Harriers MS 15 112 M20 after two rounds Total   Under 20 Men Team   Total 1 2 3
SM 166 24 Richard Skilbeck 2073 36:50 Div2 Headington Road Runners M40 7 111 1 Wycombe Phoenix 429 1 Wycombe Phoenix 214 128 86
SM 167 25 Alan Harris 1340 36:55 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix M40 8 110 2 Bicester AC 165 2 Bicester AC 87 87
SM 169 26 Gareth Morris 2332 36:58 Div2 Handy Cross RC MS 16 109 3 Stevenage & North Herts 28 3 Stevenage & North Herts 28 28
SM 173 27 Antony Hanner Hopwood 2052 37:08 Div2 Headington Road Runners M40 9 108 4 Abingdon AC 4 Abingdon AC
SM 174 28 Neil Hutchison 2302 37:09 Div2 Queens Park Harriers MS 17 107 5 Alchester Running Club 5 Alchester Running Club
SM 182 29 Jon Kemp 2276 37:16 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC M40 10 106 6 Banbury Harriers 6 Banbury Harriers
SM 189 30 Dermot Martin 2166 37:44 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M40 11 105 7 Bearbrook Running Club 7 Bearbrook Running Club
SM 190 31 Daniel Wilson 2532 37:49 Div2 Abingdon AC MS 18 104 8 Brackley & District RC 8 Brackley & District RC
SM 201 32 Matt Wootton 787 38:06 Div2 Silson AC M40 12 103 9 Bracknell AC 9 Bracknell AC
SM 207 33 Inigo Surguy 2079 38:16 Div2 Headington Road Runners M40 13 102 10 Buckingham & Stowe 10 Buckingham & Stowe
SM 210 34 Richard Francis 2521 38:17 Div2 Alchester Running Club MS 19 101 11 Eynsham Road Runners 11 Eynsham Road Runners
SM 214 35 Dave Gavaghan 2069 38:27 Div2 Headington Road Runners M50 2 100 12 Handy Cross RC 12 Handy Cross RC
SM 215 36 Roger Thetford 2051 38:28 Div2 Headington Road Runners M50 3 99 13 Headington Road Runners 13 Headington Road Runners
SM 218 37 Jim Darcy 723 38:30 Div2 Silson AC M50 4 98 14 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 14 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club
SM 222 38 Owen Byrne 2174 38:38 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M50 5 97 15 Maidenhead AC 15 Maidenhead AC
SM 229 39 Dave Ferrier 2552 38:54 Div2 Eynsham Road Runners M40 14 96 16 Purple Patch Running 16 Purple Patch Running
SM 232 40 Neil Glenister 2456 39:02 Div2 Purple Patch Running MS 20 95 17 Queens Park Harriers 17 Queens Park Harriers
SM 234 41 Charlie Pughe 2462 39:06 Div2 Thame Runners MS 21 94 18 Silson AC 18 Silson AC
SM 235 42 Matt Adcock 1968 39:07 Div2 Watford Harriers M40 15 93 19 Thame Runners 19 Thame Runners
SM 236 43 Sam Sutherland 2316 39:08 Div2 Queens Park Harriers MS 22 92 20 Watford Harriers 20 Watford Harriers
SM 237 44 Seth Cayley 2065 39:10 Div2 Headington Road Runners MS 23 91 21 Wellingborough & District AC 21 Wellingborough & District AC
SM 251 45 Alexander Mckend 2598 39:41 Div2 Abingdon AC MS 24 90 Vet Men after two rounds Total   Veteran Men Team   Total 1 2 3 4
SM 252 46 Julian Blackwell 2271 39:42 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC M40 16 89 1 Headington Road Runners 930 1 Headington Road Runners 470 127 117 115 111
SM 255 47 Tony Spencer 1343 39:47 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix M40 17 88 2 Silson AC 792 2 Silson AC 401 116 103 98 84
SM 258 48 Tom Gould 2375 39:51 Div2 Bicester AC M20 2 87 3 Bearbrook Running Club 742 3 Bearbrook Running Club 364 105 97 85 77
SM 264 49 Daniel Weathers 1382 40:02 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix M20 3 86 4 Watford Harriers 665 4 Wycombe Phoenix 324 110 88 66 60
SM 270 50 Liam Dawson 2608 40:16 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M40 18 85 5 Wycombe Phoenix 567 5 Watford Harriers 315 93 81 78 63
SM 271 51 Nick Pacey 802 40:20 Div2 Silson AC M50 6 84 6 Wellingborough & District AC 522 6 Buckingham & Stowe 247 83 57 56 51
SM 273 52 Simon Hull 2579 40:22 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe M40 19 83 7 Eynsham Road Runners 448 7 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 236 121 67 30 18
SM 274 53 Vincente Bayliss 2528 40:23 Div2 Alchester Running Club MS 25 82 8 Buckingham & Stowe 434 8 Eynsham Road Runners 234 96 76 62
SM 275 54 Paul Ruttley 1979 40:24 Div2 Watford Harriers M40 20 81 9 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 342 9 Wellingborough & District AC 195 106 89
SM 276 55 Stewart Shears 725 40:25 Div2 Silson AC M40 21 80 10 Handy Cross RC 292 10 Stevenage & North Herts 126 46 35 26 19
SM 278 56 John Griffiths 2061 40:26 Div2 Headington Road Runners M50 7 79 11 Thame Runners 252 11 Handy Cross RC 123 123
SM 279 57 Nick Harris 1980 40:35 Div2 Watford Harriers M40 22 78 12 Maidenhead AC 233 12 Maidenhead AC 114 114
SM 283 58 Richard Barcock 2173 40:47 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M50 8 77 13 Banbury Harriers 188 13 Thame Runners 94 52 24 13 5
SM 284 59 Graham Bridges 2553 40:48 Div2 Eynsham Road Runners M50 9 76 14 Abingdon AC 161 14 Higham Harriers 69 69
SM 286 60 Arthur Mcewan-James 2554 40:50 Div2 Eynsham Road Runners MS 26 75 15 Stevenage & North Herts 133 15 Brackley & District RC 65 65
SM 287 61 Alan Darbyshire 2067 40:56 Div2 Headington Road Runners M50 10 74 16 Purple Patch Running 96 16 Abingdon AC 38 38
SM 289 62 Steve Ireland 2077 41:02 Div2 Headington Road Runners M40 23 73 17 Brackley & District RC 88 17 Purple Patch Running 33 33
SM 296 63 Jeff Haynes 797 41:18 Div2 Silson AC M60 1 72 18 Higham Harriers 69 18 Banbury Harriers 27 12 11 4
SM 297 64 Simon Storer 778 41:20 Div2 Silson AC M40 24 71 19 Queens Park Harriers 8 19 Queens Park Harriers 8 8
SM 301 65 Adrian Jelley 724 41:38 Div2 Silson AC M50 11 70 20 Alchester Running Club 5 20 Alchester Running Club
SM 306 66 Andy Bunker 2406 41:47 Div2 Higham Harriers M40 25 69 21 Bicester AC 21 Bicester AC
SM 308 67 Ian Higginson 2165 41:55 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M40 26 68 22 Bracknell AC 22 Bracknell AC
SM 310 68 Robert Curtis 2425 42:01 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M50 12 67
SM 312 69 Simon North 1344 42:05 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix M50 13 66
SM 317 70 Chris Noble 2511 42:14 Div2 Brackley & District RC M50 14 65
SM 318 71 Dan Wright 2576 42:15 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe MS 27 64
SM 320 72 Paul Edwards 1964 42:22 Div2 Watford Harriers M50 15 63
SM 321 73 Richard Hume 2557 42:27 Div2 Eynsham Road Runners M40 27 62
SM 323 74 Mike Lemon 2612 42:30 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M50 16 61
SM 324 75 Mike Taylor 1352 42:31 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix M40 28 60
SM 325 76 Michael Spencer 796 42:38 Div2 Silson AC M50 17 59
SM 326 77 Anthony Hall 2101 42:44 Div2 Maidenhead AC MS 28 58
SM 329 78 Kevin Brown 2589 42:48 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe M40 29 57
SM 333 79 John Greener 2581 42:56 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe M50 18 56
SM 334 80 Neville Baker 2078 43:02 Div2 Headington Road Runners M60 2 55
SM 340 81 Gary Sparkes 2178 43:12 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M50 19 54
SM 341 82 Adrian Harwood 1971 43:17 Div2 Watford Harriers M50 20 53
SM 343 83 Mark Emmett 2470 43:18 Div2 Thame Runners M50 21 52
SM 344 84 Barry Sampson 2578 43:22 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe M40 30 51
SM 345 85 Jay Smith 776 43:24 Div2 Silson AC MS 29 50
SM 353 86 Paul King 729 43:36 Div2 Silson AC MS 30 49
SM 355 87 Stuart Railson 2582 43:37 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe M40 31 48
SM 357 88 David Morris 777 43:40 Div2 Silson AC M40 32 47
SM 358 89 Paul Pickard 1760 43:41 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M40 33 46
SM 359 90 Charlie Wijsman 1350 43:43 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix M40 34 45
SM 362 91 Neil Passmore 2587 43:56 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe M40 35 44
SM 364 92 Lawrie Hurman 2060 44:05 Div2 Headington Road Runners M60 3 43
SM 367 93 Graham Conquest 775 44:09 Div2 Silson AC M40 36 42
SM 368 94 Matt Spenceley 798 44:10 Div2 Silson AC MS 31 41
SM 369 95 Chris Butler 2185 44:18 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club MS 32 40
SM 370 96 Samuel Gausden 2515 44:24 Div2 Brackley & District RC MS 33 39
SM 371 97 Adrian Francis 2593 44:28 Div2 Abingdon AC M40 37 38
SM 372 98 Richard Popiel 792 44:31 Div2 Silson AC M50 22 37
SM 373 99 Andy Hoare 731 44:33 Div2 Silson AC M50 23 36
SM 374 100 Martin Reed 1759 44:35 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M40 38 35
SM 375 101 Matt Wooden 2317 44:36 Div2 Queens Park Harriers MS 34 34
SM 376 102 Adewale Kadiri 2460 44:37 Div2 Purple Patch Running M50 24 33
SM 380 103 Ciaran Weldon 1978 44:56 Div2 Watford Harriers M40 39 32
SM 381 104 Richard Byrne 2321 44:57 Div2 Queens Park Harriers MS 35 31
SM 382 105 Rob Owen 2423 45:01 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M50 25 30
SM 383 106 Mike Bradley 1973 45:05 Div2 Watford Harriers M50 26 29
SM 387 107 Jack Davidson 1767 45:18 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M20 4 28
SM 389 108 David Wilding 2190 45:26 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M40 40 27
SM 392 109 Mark Grayson 1756 45:43 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M40 41 26
SM 393 110 David Jarrett 799 45:49 Div2 Silson AC M50 27 25
SM 396 111 Berwyn Pritchard-Jones 2465 45:57 Div2 Thame Runners M40 42 24
SM 401 112 Paul Rose 795 46:13 Div2 Silson AC M50 28 23
SM 402 113 Tom De Boer 794 46:21 Div2 Silson AC MS 36 22
SM 405 114 Ben Hinton 790 46:52 Div2 Silson AC MS 37 21
SM 406 115 Clive Pittam 2182 46:53 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M50 29 20
SM 407 116 Trevor Mason 1762 46:57 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M50 30 19
SM 408 117 Kevin Moore 2429 47:04 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M50 31 18
SM 411 118 Shaun Twelftree 2584 47:13 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe MS 38 17
SM 412 119 Paul Holmes 793 47:22 Div2 Silson AC MS 39 16
SM 416 120 Graham Mayoh 1970 47:51 Div2 Watford Harriers M50 32 15
SM 420 121 Jeremy Mitchell 2642 48:56 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix M40 43 14
SM 423 122 Ben Bennett 2480 49:08 Div2 Thame Runners M50 33 13
SM 425 123 Phil Coy 2242 49:09 Div2 Banbury Harriers M60 4 12
SM 431 124 Neil Forbes 2248 50:06 Div2 Banbury Harriers M60 5 11
SM 437 125 Stephen Thorne 2586 51:02 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe M50 34 10
SM 439 126 Steve Feely 1744 51:31 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M50 35 9
SM 441 127 Franco Genovese 2323 51:48 Div2 Queens Park Harriers M40 44 8
SM 446 128 Tony Carolan 1761 53:03 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M50 36 7
SM 447 129 Nick Sendall 1324 53:04 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix M50 37 6
SM 449 130 Peter Neal 2476 53:13 Div2 Thame Runners M50 38 5
SM 451 131 Andrew Bartlett 2240 55:27 Div2 Banbury Harriers M60 6 4
SM 452 132 Tim Rial 2154 55:49 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club MS 40 3
SM 453 133 Tim Hullett 732 57:30 Div2 Silson AC M60 7 2
SM 458 134 William O'connor 2313 65:54 Div2 Queens Park Harriers M70 1 1
Under 17 Men
Race Mob D2 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos   Pts M17 after two rounds Total   Under 17 Men Team   Total 1 2 3
M17 45 1 Ben West 2374 19:53 Div2 Bicester AC M17 1 14 1 Stevenage & North Herts 34 1 Stevenage & North Herts MJ 32 12 11 9
M17 70 2 Finn Bell 1333 21:08 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix M17 2 13 2 Wycombe Phoenix 26 2 Wycombe Phoenix MJ 23 13 10
M17 74 3 Adam Mason 1765 21:21 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M17 3 12 3 Bicester AC 20 3 Bicester AC MJ 14 14
M17 79 4 Sam Wiggins 1775 21:28 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M17 4 11 4 Bracknell AC 17 4 Banbury Harriers MJ 12 7 5
M17 89 5 Fin Dyer 2643 22:07 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix M17 5 10 5 Banbury Harriers 12 5 Bracknell AC MJ 8 8
M17 90 6 Joey Harrison 1736 22:13 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M17 6 9 6 Queens Park Harriers 4 6 Queens Park Harriers MJ 4 4
M17 94 7 Adam Dart 1835 22:40 Div2 Bracknell AC M17 8 8 7 Silson AC 4 7 Silson AC MJ 3 2 1
M17 100 8 Reuben Trotter 2249 22:54 Div2 Banbury Harriers M17 9 7
M17 101 9 Aaron Hadfield 1776 23:12 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M17 10 6
M17 104 10 Cameron Baugh 2254 23:27 Div2 Banbury Harriers M17 11 5
M17 106 11 Nathan Barnard 2308 23:47 Div2 Queens Park Harriers M17 12 4
M17 108 12 Liam Gregory 1766 24:28 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M17 13 3
M17 111 13 Alfie Long 773 25:09 Div2 Silson AC M17 14 2
M17 113 14 James Spencer 807 25:44 Div2 Silson AC M17 15 1
Under 15 Boys
Race Mob D2 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos   Pts M15 after two rounds Total   Under 15 Boys Team   Total 1 2 3
M15 17 1 Connor Keogh 4129 15:37 Div2 Watford Harriers M15 1 19 1 Wycombe Phoenix 88 1 Wycombe Phoenix MJ 46 17 16 13
M15 30 2 Max Nicolle 2370 16:04 Div2 Bicester AC M15 2 18 2 Watford Harriers 54 2 Watford Harriers MJ 44 19 14 11
M15 33 3 Myles Caddell 1371 16:17 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix M15 3 17 3 Bracknell AC 53 3 Silson AC MJ 27 15 10 2
M15 40 4 Hal Burtenshaw 1360 16:50 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix M15 4 16 4 Silson AC 38 4 Bicester AC MJ 18 18
M15 47 5 Luke Harris 809 17:16 Div2 Silson AC M15 5 15 5 Bicester AC 37 5 Stevenage & North Herts MJ 16 8 7 1
M15 49 6 Charlie Woolett 1943 17:18 Div2 Watford Harriers M15 6 14 6 Abingdon AC 16 6 Abingdon AC MJ 12 12
M15 51 7 Marcus Waterhouse 1369 17:22 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix M15 7 13 7 Stevenage & North Herts 16 7 Biggleswade AC MJ 11 6 5
M15 61 8 Kie Francis 2535 17:37 Div2 Abingdon AC M15 8 12 8 Biggleswade AC 11 8 Bracknell AC MJ 4 4
M15 68 9 Adam Serag 1954 17:54 Div2 Watford Harriers M15 9 11 9 Maidenhead AC 7 9 Maidenhead AC MJ 3 3
M15 69 10 Seth Rycroft 768 17:57 Div2 Silson AC M15 10 10
M15 70 11 Roux Kerr 1373 18:07 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix M15 11 9
M15 71 12 Jason List 1771 18:08 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M15 12 8
M15 73 13 Harry Hatton 1770 18:09 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M15 13 7
M15 75 14 Daniel Hemming 2484 18:17 Div2 Biggleswade AC M15 14 6
M15 77 15 Elliot Swinburne 2485 18:24 Div2 Biggleswade AC M15 15 5
M15 85 16 Ben Rowe 1840 19:18 Div2 Bracknell AC M15 16 4
M15 87 17 Adam Frost 2132 19:24 Div2 Maidenhead AC M15 17 3
M15 89 18 Jake Morris 769 19:40 Div2 Silson AC M15 18 2
M15 93 19 Charlie Grayson 1752 20:32 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M15 19 1
Under 13 Boys
Race Mob D2 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos   Pts M13 after two rounds Total   Under 13 Boys' Team   Total 1 2 3
M13 3 1 Ben Hunter 1935 9:24 Div2 Watford Harriers M13 1 22 1 Bracknell AC 89 1 Silson AC MJ 36 14 12 10
M13 15 2 Aaron Phillips 1311 9:58 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix M13 2 21 2 Wycombe Phoenix 82 2 Maidenhead AC MJ 35 20 8 7
M13 16 3 Luke-Lom Hynes 2115 10:00 Div2 Maidenhead AC M13 3 20 3 Maidenhead AC 73 3 Bracknell AC MJ 33 18 15
M13 38 4 Jasper Bell 2235 10:29 Div2 Banbury Harriers M13 4 19 4 Silson AC 68 4 Bicester AC MJ 25 16 9
M13 39 5 Torin Brooks 1824 10:29 Div2 Bracknell AC M13 5 18 5 Bicester AC 56 5 Wellingborough & District AC MJ 25 13 11 1
M13 46 6 Ben Williamson 2427 10:39 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M13 6 17 6 Watford Harriers 47 6 Watford Harriers MJ 22 22
M13 48 7 Freddie Taylor 2366 10:41 Div2 Bicester AC M13 7 16 7 Wellingborough & District AC 40 7 Wycombe Phoenix MJ 21 21
M13 56 8 Oliver Barrett 1825 11:03 Div2 Bracknell AC M13 8 15 8 Banbury Harriers 37 8 Banbury Harriers MJ 19 19
M13 62 9 Archie Tattersall 810 11:16 Div2 Silson AC M13 9 14 9 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 17 9 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club MJ 17 17
M13 64 10 Stanley Taylor 2279 11:24 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC M13 10 13 10 Abingdon AC 13 10 Stevenage & North Herts MJ 5 5
M13 71 11 Jake Storer 764 11:38 Div2 Silson AC M13 11 12 11 Stevenage & North Herts 12 11 Abingdon AC MJ
M13 74 12 Joseph Lok 2288 11:45 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC M13 12 11
M13 75 13 Sam Neill 762 11:47 Div2 Silson AC M13 13 10
M13 77 14 Jamie Rendell 2379 11:52 Div2 Bicester AC M13 14 9
M13 79 15 Adam Czarnomski 2110 11:57 Div2 Maidenhead AC M13 15 8
M13 81 16 Anuchaa Hynes 2111 12:06 Div2 Maidenhead AC M13 16 7
M13 82 17 Keirut Sidhu 766 12:10 Div2 Silson AC M13 17 6
M13 83 18 Alex Pickard 1755 12:11 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M13 18 5
M13 87 19 Callum Nicoll 2112 12:45 Div2 Maidenhead AC M13 19 4
M13 91 20 Joseph Spencer 806 13:40 Div2 Silson AC M13 20 3
M13 93 21 Ethan Towers 2126 14:01 Div2 Maidenhead AC M13 21 2
M13 95 22 Logan Williams 2285 14:42 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC M13 22 1
Senior Women
Race Mob D2 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos   Pts FS after two rounds Total   Senior Women Team   Total 1 2 3 4 5
SW 1 1 Pippa Woolven 4266 19:41 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix FS 1 81 1 Headington Road Runners 729 1 Headington Road Runners FS 340 74 69 67 66 64
SW 45 2 Lucy Rogers 1326 22:53 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix FS 2 80 2 Watford Harriers 681 2 Bearbrook Running Club FS 325 76 68 63 62 56
SW 47 3 Kelly Barnett 2272 23:09 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC FS 3 79 3 Bearbrook Running Club 669 3 Watford Harriers FS 296 75 73 59 54 35
SW 49 4 Hannah Hale 2555 23:19 Div2 Eynsham Road Runners FS 4 78 4 Thame Runners 541 4 Thame Runners FS 267 77 65 58 36 31
SW 59 5 Faye Sharpley 2464 23:47 Div2 Thame Runners FS 5 77 5 Banbury Harriers 513 5 Banbury Harriers FS 254 71 70 40 39 34
SW 70 6 Helen Mulhall 2171 24:48 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F45 1 76 6 Wycombe Phoenix 476 6 Silson AC FS 234 55 51 46 44 38
SW 71 7 Angela Trussler 1977 24:51 Div2 Watford Harriers F35 1 75 7 Silson AC 475 7 Wycombe Phoenix FS 227 81 80 47 19
SW 72 8 Rachel Shaw 2095 24:54 Div2 Headington Road Runners F35 2 74 8 Buckingham & Stowe 451 8 Buckingham & Stowe FS 174 72 61 41
SW 73 9 Helen Johal 1975 25:03 Div2 Watford Harriers F45 2 73 9 Bracknell AC 346 9 Handy Cross RC FS 166 60 57 49
SW 76 10 Emily Bowen 2572 25:06 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe F35 3 72 10 Purple Patch Running 275 10 Queens Park Harriers FS 102 53 29 20
SW 78 11 Michelle Bartlett 2238 25:13 Div2 Banbury Harriers F45 3 71 11 Handy Cross RC 229 11 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club FS 79 42 22 8 7
SW 83 12 Ros Kelling 2234 25:27 Div2 Banbury Harriers F45 4 70 12 Eynsham Road Runners 211 12 Wellingborough & District AC FS 79 79
SW 86 13 Maddie Ding 2100 25:36 Div2 Headington Road Runners FS 6 69 13 Brackley & District RC 184 13 Eynsham Road Runners FS 78 78
SW 90 14 Lisa Jay 2607 25:41 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club FS 7 68 14 Queens Park Harriers 172 14 Brackley & District RC FS 61 52 5 4
SW 91 15 Maria Frykfors 2099 25:43 Div2 Headington Road Runners FS 8 67 15 Wellingborough & District AC 163 15 Purple Patch Running FS 49 43 6
SW 93 16 Harriet Griffiths 2097 25:50 Div2 Headington Road Runners FS 9 66 16 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 162 16 Alchester Running Club FS 33 33
SW 98 17 Emma Newell 2463 26:02 Div2 Thame Runners FS 10 65 17 Abingdon AC 159 17 Abingdon AC FS 21 21
SW 99 18 Michelle Reid 2084 26:05 Div2 Headington Road Runners F35 4 64 18 Alchester Running Club 98 18 Bicester AC FS
SW 101 19 Sarah Evered 2157 26:13 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F35 5 63 19 Maidenhead AC 73 19 Bracknell AC FS
SW 102 20 Jo Hercules 2159 26:14 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F35 6 62 20 Bicester AC 20 Maidenhead AC FS
SW 105 21 Debbie Morris 2574 26:20 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe F45 5 61 21 Stevenage & North Herts 21 Stevenage & North Herts FS
SW 118 22 Soraya Bux 2353 26:57 Div2 Handy Cross RC F35 7 60 Vet Women after two rounds Total   Veteran Women Team   Total 1 2 3 4
SW 119 23 Alison Putko 1982 27:00 Div2 Watford Harriers F35 8 59 1 Watford Harriers 534 1 Bearbrook Running Club 257 76 63 62 56
SW 121 24 Steph Cook 2472 27:03 Div2 Thame Runners F45 6 58 2 Bearbrook Running Club 505 2 Watford Harriers 239 75 73 59 32
SW 122 25 Jacqueline Ing 2352 27:04 Div2 Handy Cross RC FS 11 57 3 Headington Road Runners 499 3 Banbury Harriers 220 71 70 40 39
SW 127 26 Lynn Garricks 2170 27:15 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F45 7 56 4 Banbury Harriers 447 4 Headington Road Runners 210 74 64 48 24
SW 130 27 Annie Parker 788 27:29 Div2 Silson AC F35 9 55 5 Buckingham & Stowe 383 5 Silson AC 183 55 46 44 38
SW 134 28 Robyn Delivett 1987 27:40 Div2 Watford Harriers FS 12 54 6 Silson AC 367 6 Thame Runners 143 58 36 31 18
SW 135 29 Joanna Braine 2320 27:42 Div2 Queens Park Harriers FS 13 53 7 Thame Runners 290 7 Buckingham & Stowe 133 72 61
SW 137 30 Sarah Timmis 2508 27:50 Div2 Brackley & District RC F35 10 52 8 Purple Patch Running 270 8 Handy Cross RC 109 60 49
SW 143 31 Gemma Hinton 779 28:03 Div2 Silson AC FS 14 51 9 Handy Cross RC 172 9 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 79 42 22 8 7
SW 144 32 Anna Fryer 2158 28:05 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F35 11 50 10 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 162 10 Wycombe Phoenix 66 47 19
SW 147 33 Ellen Fulcher 2351 28:09 Div2 Handy Cross RC F45 8 49 11 Brackley & District RC 159 11 Brackley & District RC 61 52 5 4
SW 148 34 Kate Sergeant 2092 28:12 Div2 Headington Road Runners F35 12 48 12 Wycombe Phoenix 137 12 Purple Patch Running 49 43 6
SW 150 35 Heather Bell 1328 28:16 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix F45 9 47 13 Abingdon AC 95 13 Abingdon AC 21 21
SW 158 36 Natasha King 780 28:40 Div2 Silson AC F35 13 46 14 Maidenhead AC 73 14 Alchester Running Club
SW 159 37 Nicky Pittam 2181 28:45 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F45 10 45 15 Alchester Running Club 65 15 Bicester AC
SW 160 38 Lorna Spenceley 808 28:45 Div2 Silson AC F35 14 44 16 Eynsham Road Runners 46 16 Bracknell AC
SW 166 39 Sharon Davidson 2445 29:08 Div2 Purple Patch Running F35 15 43 17 Queens Park Harriers 13 17 Eynsham Road Runners
SW 167 40 Amy Armstrong 2422 29:10 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club F35 16 42 18 Bicester AC 18 Maidenhead AC
SW 170 41 Lindsay Harper 2588 29:15 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe FS 15 41 19 Bracknell AC 19 Queens Park Harriers
SW 171 42 Sarka Bishop 2251 29:17 Div2 Banbury Harriers F35 17 40 20 Stevenage & North Herts 20 Stevenage & North Herts
SW 173 43 Lisa Ansell 2237 29:17 Div2 Banbury Harriers F35 18 39 21 Wellingborough & District AC 21 Wellingborough & District AC
SW 176 44 Sue Torrance 800 29:20 Div2 Silson AC F45 11 38
SW 179 45 Jo Japp 783 29:37 Div2 Silson AC F35 19 37
SW 180 46 Anne Sprinz 2474 29:43 Div2 Thame Runners F55 1 36
SW 181 47 Lorna Martin 1965 29:47 Div2 Watford Harriers FS 16 35
SW 183 48 Rebecca Biegel 2239 29:54 Div2 Banbury Harriers F45 12 34
SW 185 49 Olivia Underhill 2527 29:59 Div2 Alchester Running Club FS 17 33
SW 186 50 Christine Dearman 1976 30:01 Div2 Watford Harriers F45 13 32
SW 187 51 Hayley Parry 2651 30:02 Div2 Thame Runners F45 14 31
SW 195 52 Rebecca Pull 2253 30:29 Div2 Banbury Harriers FS 18 30
SW 202 53 Emma Jones 2314 30:53 Div2 Queens Park Harriers FS 19 29
SW 203 54 Sarah Andrews 2236 31:03 Div2 Banbury Harriers F35 20 28
SW 207 55 Marie Wray 782 31:13 Div2 Silson AC F45 15 27
SW 216 56 Amy Jelley 805 32:01 Div2 Silson AC FS 20 26
SW 219 57 Katherine Solomon 2611 32:25 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F35 21 25
SW 220 58 Katie King 2089 32:27 Div2 Headington Road Runners F35 22 24
SW 221 59 Lindsey Thomas 781 32:28 Div2 Silson AC F35 23 23
SW 225 60 Gaynor Wallace 2433 32:36 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club F35 24 22
SW 227 61 Patricia Wilson 2595 32:46 Div2 Abingdon AC F55 2 21
SW 228 62 Danielle Howe 2307 32:48 Div2 Queens Park Harriers FS 21 20
SW 230 63 Clare Grimm 1337 32:49 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix F45 16 19
SW 231 64 Sue Fallon 2473 32:52 Div2 Thame Runners F55 3 18
SW 237 65 Nic Black 784 33:12 Div2 Silson AC FS 22 17
SW 238 66 Lisa Ripley 2163 33:14 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F35 25 16
SW 239 67 Eleanor Rees 771 33:26 Div2 Silson AC FS 23 15
SW 240 68 Jade Storer 772 33:29 Div2 Silson AC FS 24 14
SW 242 69 Sandra Harding-Brown 2088 33:40 Div2 Headington Road Runners F45 17 13
SW 245 70 Jackie Duvall 2098 33:44 Div2 Headington Road Runners F55 4 12
SW 246 71 Emma Carter - Biggs 2091 33:49 Div2 Headington Road Runners F35 26 11
SW 248 72 Madeleine Moutrie 801 33:54 Div2 Silson AC F55 5 10
SW 253 73 Fiona Storer 786 34:31 Div2 Silson AC F45 18 9
SW 254 74 Caitrina Oakes 2424 34:33 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club F35 27 8
SW 256 75 Gill Sharman 2430 34:45 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club F45 19 7
SW 259 76 Ann Davidson 2447 34:58 Div2 Purple Patch Running F55 6 6
SW 260 77 Suzanne Bass-Twitchell 2505 35:16 Div2 Brackley & District RC F35 28 5
SW 262 78 Maxine Sutton 2507 35:37 Div2 Brackley & District RC F35 29 4
SW 263 79 Pat Banert 2169 35:42 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F45 20 3
SW 265 80 Cez Probert 785 35:51 Div2 Silson AC FS 25 2
SW 272 81 Sandra Smith 2255 38:05 Div2 Banbury Harriers F55 7 1
Under 17/20 Women
Race Mob D2 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos   Pts F17/20 after two rounds Total   Under 20 Women Team   Total 1 2 3
F20 2 1 Amelia Quirk 4181 17:09 Div2 Bracknell AC F17 1 23 1 Bracknell AC 104 1 Bracknell AC FJ 63 23 22 18
F20 38 2 Elena Carey 1834 19:33 Div2 Bracknell AC F17 2 22 2 Wycombe Phoenix 87 2 Wycombe Phoenix FJ 48 19 15 14
F20 50 3 Emily Thompson 4190 20:08 Div2 Banbury Harriers F17 3 21 3 Banbury Harriers 57 3 Banbury Harriers FJ 41 21 20
F20 54 4 Jenny Hannah 2269 20:17 Div2 Banbury Harriers F17 4 20 4 Stevenage & North Herts 36 4 Stevenage & North Herts FJ 27 10 9 8
F20 63 5 Natasha Taylor 1385 20:46 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix F20 1 19 5 Abingdon AC 28 5 Abingdon AC FJ 16 16
F20 64 6 Hannah Barnard 1832 20:47 Div2 Bracknell AC F17 5 18 6 Queens Park Harriers 9 6 Silson AC FJ
F20 74 7 Emily Jones 1811 21:18 Div2 Bracknell AC F17 6 17 7 Silson AC 1 7 Alchester Running Club FJ
F20 75 8 Katharine Harris 2540 21:22 Div2 Abingdon AC F17 7 16 8 Alchester Running Club 8 Bearbrook Running Club FJ
F20 79 9 Bettina Hannon 1363 21:36 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix F17 8 15 9 Bearbrook Running Club 9 Brackley & District RC FJ
F20 82 10 Ana Montgomery 1375 21:47 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix F17 9 14 10 Bicester AC 10 Buckingham & Stowe FJ
F20 84 11 Ella D'abreo 1837 21:54 Div2 Bracknell AC F17 10 13 11 Brackley & District RC 11 Eynsham Road Runners FJ
F20 87 12 Emily Spencer-Jones 1827 21:59 Div2 Bracknell AC F17 11 12 12 Buckingham & Stowe 12 Handy Cross RC FJ
F20 90 13 Megan Styles 1384 22:06 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix F20 2 11 13 Eynsham Road Runners 13 Headington Road Runners FJ
F20 91 14 Kate Saunders 1748 22:07 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F17 12 10 14 Handy Cross RC 14 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club FJ
F20 97 15 Sarah Feely 1750 22:35 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F20 3 9 15 Headington Road Runners 15 Maidenhead AC FJ
F20 103 16 Erin Oliver 1774 23:37 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F17 13 8 16 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 16 Purple Patch Running FJ
F20 104 17 Faye Smith 1812 23:44 Div2 Bracknell AC F17 14 7 17 Maidenhead AC 17 Queens Park Harriers FJ
F20 105 18 Marie Halliday 1828 23:51 Div2 Bracknell AC F17 15 6 18 Purple Patch Running 18 Thame Runners FJ
F20 106 19 Emily Saunders 1769 23:54 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F20 4 5 19 Thame Runners 19 Watford Harriers FJ
F20 110 20 Lisa Barber 1739 24:33 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F20 5 4 20 Watford Harriers 20 Wellingborough & District AC FJ
F20 113 21 Georgia Reed 1740 24:44 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F17 16 3 21 Wellingborough & District AC 21 Bicester AC FJ
F20 114 22 Charlie Duke 1772 25:03 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F20 6 2
F20 117 23 Bethany Harley 1773 25:27 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F20 7 1
Under 15 Girls
Race Mob D2 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos   Pts F15 after two rounds Total   Under 15 Girls Team   Total 1 2 3
F15 3 1 Kirsten Stilwell 4108 12:52 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix F15 1 29 1 Bracknell AC 143 1 Wycombe Phoenix FJ 81 29 27 25
F15 6 2 Alex Scrivener 4106 13:15 Div2 Banbury Harriers F15 2 28 2 Wycombe Phoenix 134 2 Bracknell AC FJ 61 26 20 15
F15 18 3 Cerys Vico 1355 14:04 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix F15 3 27 3 Abingdon AC 128 3 Abingdon AC FJ 52 21 18 13
F15 26 4 Susie Mair 1826 14:17 Div2 Bracknell AC F15 4 26 4 Stevenage & North Herts 97 4 Watford Harriers FJ 42 22 17 3
F15 32 5 Sian Vico 1374 14:24 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix F15 5 25 5 Maidenhead AC 88 5 Maidenhead AC FJ 39 19 11 9
F15 34 6 Izzie Wijsman 1365 14:25 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix F15 6 24 6 Watford Harriers 71 6 Stevenage & North Herts FJ 31 23 8
F15 35 7 Lucy Taylor 1743 14:26 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F15 7 23 7 Bicester AC 47 7 Banbury Harriers FJ 28 28
F15 40 8 Caitlin Johal 1946 14:29 Div2 Watford Harriers F15 8 22 8 Banbury Harriers 28 8 Bicester AC FJ 25 16 5 4
F15 46 9 Anya Bromley 2537 14:45 Div2 Abingdon AC F15 9 21 9 Silson AC 2 9 Silson AC FJ 1 1
F15 47 10 Lara Croft 1838 14:47 Div2 Bracknell AC F15 10 20 10 Alchester Running Club 10 Alchester Running Club FJ
F15 49 11 Abbie Jones 2117 14:57 Div2 Maidenhead AC F15 11 19 11 Bearbrook Running Club 11 Bearbrook Running Club FJ
F15 52 12 Mieke Bedlington 2536 14:58 Div2 Abingdon AC F15 12 18 12 Brackley & District RC 12 Brackley & District RC FJ
F15 54 13 Hannah Trotman 1948 15:03 Div2 Watford Harriers F15 13 17 13 Buckingham & Stowe 13 Buckingham & Stowe FJ
F15 59 14 Amy Gould 2372 15:18 Div2 Bicester AC F15 14 16 14 Eynsham Road Runners 14 Eynsham Road Runners FJ
F15 62 15 Stephanie Poole 1833 15:25 Div2 Bracknell AC F15 15 15 15 Handy Cross RC 15 Handy Cross RC FJ
F15 68 16 Georgia Ballard 1813 15:52 Div2 Bracknell AC F15 16 14 16 Headington Road Runners 16 Headington Road Runners FJ
F15 69 17 Izzie Jones 2539 15:52 Div2 Abingdon AC F15 17 13 17 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 17 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club FJ
F15 72 18 Emma Styles 1358 15:57 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix F15 18 12 18 Purple Patch Running 18 Purple Patch Running FJ
F15 73 19 Amy Reike 2118 16:04 Div2 Maidenhead AC F15 19 11 19 Queens Park Harriers 19 Queens Park Harriers FJ
F15 74 20 Emily Seymour 1847 16:04 Div2 Bracknell AC F15 20 10 20 Thame Runners 20 Thame Runners FJ
F15 79 21 Jessica Dibley 2116 16:22 Div2 Maidenhead AC F15 21 9 21 Wellingborough & District AC 21 Wellingborough & District AC FJ
F15 80 22 Katie Thompson 1738 16:37 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F15 22 8
F15 87 23 Harriet Graham 2123 17:34 Div2 Maidenhead AC F15 23 7
F15 88 24 Laura House 2135 17:36 Div2 Maidenhead AC F15 24 6
F15 89 25 Molly Acton 2377 17:37 Div2 Bicester AC F15 25 5
F15 94 26 Holly Hunter 2373 18:18 Div2 Bicester AC F15 26 4
F15 95 27 Charlotte Glenister 1945 18:25 Div2 Watford Harriers F15 27 3
F15 97 28 Anya Froggatt 1836 18:40 Div2 Bracknell AC F15 28 2
F15 104 29 Millie Rees 767 24:23 Div2 Silson AC F15 29 1
Under 13 Girls
Race Mob D2 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos   Pts F13 after two rounds Total   Under 13 Girls' Team   Total 1 2 3
F13 12 1 Kitty Mair 1867 10:34 Div2 Bracknell AC F13 1 30 1 Bracknell AC 172 1 Bracknell AC FJ 79 30 25 24
F13 20 2 Scarlett Gammell 1936 10:48 Div2 Watford Harriers F13 2 29 2 Watford Harriers 147 2 Watford Harriers FJ 75 29 28 18
F13 22 3 Grace Hucknall 1938 10:49 Div2 Watford Harriers F13 3 28 3 Wycombe Phoenix 142 3 Wycombe Phoenix FJ 68 26 22 20
F13 26 4 Lucy Watts 2277 10:55 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC F13 4 27 4 Silson AC 132 4 Silson AC FJ 55 23 17 15
F13 28 5 Megan Harris 1341 10:56 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix F13 5 26 5 Wellingborough & District AC 61 5 Maidenhead AC FJ 35 14 11 10
F13 30 6 Jessica Hatch 1868 11:04 Div2 Bracknell AC F13 6 25 6 Bicester AC 51 6 Wellingborough & District AC FJ 30 27 3
F13 32 7 Ella Benson 1820 11:04 Div2 Bracknell AC F13 7 24 7 Stevenage & North Herts 47 7 Stevenage & North Herts FJ 27 16 7 4
F13 51 8 Abbie Burnett 757 11:38 Div2 Silson AC F13 8 23 8 Maidenhead AC 44 8 Bicester AC FJ 15 13 2
F13 52 9 Maddy Wood 1338 11:38 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix F13 9 22 9 Abingdon AC Abingdon AC FJ
F13 54 10 Sophie Quay-Clark 1822 11:41 Div2 Bracknell AC F13 10 21 10 Alchester Running Club Alchester Running Club FJ
F13 59 11 Sally Grimm 1304 11:50 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix F13 11 20 11 Banbury Harriers Banbury Harriers FJ
F13 64 12 Kiera Foster 1387 11:55 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix F13 12 19 12 Bearbrook Running Club Bearbrook Running Club FJ
F13 69 13 Sabrina Jansen 1939 12:01 Div2 Watford Harriers F13 13 18 13 Brackley & District RC Brackley & District RC FJ
F13 71 14 Heidi Biltcliffe-Gray 756 12:05 Div2 Silson AC F13 14 17 14 Buckingham & Stowe Buckingham & Stowe FJ
F13 72 15 Laura Thompson 1737 12:11 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F13 15 16 15 Eynsham Road Runners Eynsham Road Runners FJ
F13 75 16 Caitlin Neale Johnston 760 12:19 Div2 Silson AC F13 16 15 16 Handy Cross RC Handy Cross RC FJ
F13 77 17 Katie Crowhurst 2114 12:22 Div2 Maidenhead AC F13 17 14 17 Headington Road Runners Headington Road Runners FJ
F13 81 18 Amy Willis 2376 12:29 Div2 Bicester AC F13 18 13 18 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club FJ
F13 83 19 Leah Jennings 1839 12:31 Div2 Bracknell AC F13 19 12 19 Purple Patch Running Purple Patch Running FJ
F13 84 20 Olivia Daversa 2131 12:34 Div2 Maidenhead AC F13 20 11 20 Queens Park Harriers Queens Park Harriers FJ
F13 89 21 Havana Sale 2130 12:45 Div2 Maidenhead AC F13 21 10 21 Thame Runners Thame Runners FJ
F13 93 22 Isabella Izod 1869 12:53 Div2 Bracknell AC F13 22 9
F13 96 23 Sienna Heape 2134 13:09 Div2 Maidenhead AC F13 23 8
F13 97 24 Mei Laleye 1764 13:11 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F13 24 7
F13 100 25 Olivia Malpass 1389 13:31 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix F13 25 6
F13 102 26 Ella Griffin 1319 13:48 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix F13 26 5
F13 105 27 Charlotte Saunders 1768 14:07 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F13 27 4
F13 106 28 Calley-Anne Perry 2289 14:08 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC F13 28 3
F13 108 29 Natalia Cox 2369 14:26 Div2 Bicester AC F13 29 2
F13 110 30 Lucy King 759 15:23 Div2 Silson AC F13 30 1