Results Base Chiltern League 2016/17 - Division 1 - Match 3 - Luton - 3 December 2016
Overall Team Result After 3 rounds
1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 3645 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 11651
2 Bedford and County AC  3298 2 Bedford and County AC  10736
3 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 3286 3 Chiltern Harriers 10291
4 Chiltern Harriers 3168 4 St Albans Striders 8921
5 St Albans Striders 2985 5 Leighton Buzzard AC 7974
6 Vale of Aylesbury AC 2517 6 Dacorum & Tring AC 7965
7 Dacorum & Tring AC 2488 7 Oxford City AC 7931
8 Leighton Buzzard AC 2470 8 Vale of Aylesbury AC 7829
9 Harrow AC 2361 9 Harrow AC 7607
10 Oxford City AC 2152 10 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 7250
11 Gade Valley Harriers 1884 11 Redway Runners 6212
12 Redway Runners 1857 12 Gade Valley Harriers 5846
13 Luton AC 1699 13 Tring Running Club 5696
14 Tring Running Club 1659 14 Luton AC 4374
Overall Male Team After 3 rounds
1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2560 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 8152
2 Bedford and County AC  2238 2 Bedford and County AC  7628
3 St Albans Striders 2126 3 Chiltern Harriers 7026
4 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 2104 4 Oxford City AC 6594
5 Chiltern Harriers 2082 5 St Albans Striders 6527
6 Oxford City AC 2076 6 Harrow AC 6369
7 Harrow AC 1895 7 Leighton Buzzard AC 5986
8 Leighton Buzzard AC 1791 8 Vale of Aylesbury AC 5584
9 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1701 9 Dacorum & Tring AC 5438
10 Dacorum & Tring AC 1629 10 Redway Runners 4594
11 Gade Valley Harriers 1342 11 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 4516
12 Redway Runners 1295 12 Gade Valley Harriers 4452
13 Tring Running Club 1149 13 Tring Running Club 4045
14 Luton AC 901 14 Luton AC 2157
Overall Female Team After 3 rounds
1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 1182 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 3499
2 Chiltern Harriers 1086 2 Chiltern Harriers 3265
3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1085 3 Bedford and County AC  3108
4 Bedford and County AC  1060 4 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 2734
5 Dacorum & Tring AC 859 5 Dacorum & Tring AC 2527
6 St Albans Striders 859 6 St Albans Striders 2394
7 Vale of Aylesbury AC 816 7 Vale of Aylesbury AC 2245
8 Luton AC 798 8 Luton AC 2217
9 Leighton Buzzard AC 679 9 Leighton Buzzard AC 1988
10 Redway Runners 562 10 Tring Running Club 1651
11 Gade Valley Harriers 542 11 Redway Runners 1618
12 Tring Running Club 510 12 Gade Valley Harriers 1394
13 Harrow AC 466 13 Oxford City AC 1337
14 Oxford City AC 76 14 Harrow AC 1238
Overall Seniors After 3 rounds
1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2757 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 8846
2 St Albans Striders 2451 2 Bedford and County AC  8032
3 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 2450 3 Chiltern Harriers 7620
4 Bedford and County AC  2443 4 Oxford City AC 7524
5 Chiltern Harriers 2385 5 St Albans Striders 7255
6 Leighton Buzzard AC 2279 6 Leighton Buzzard AC 7229
7 Oxford City AC 2152 7 Harrow AC 6574
8 Harrow AC 2124 8 Vale of Aylesbury AC 6427
9 Vale of Aylesbury AC 2070 9 Dacorum & Tring AC 6409
10 Dacorum & Tring AC 2024 10 Redway Runners 6212
11 Gade Valley Harriers 1884 11 Gade Valley Harriers 5846
12 Redway Runners 1857 12 Tring Running Club 5691
13 Tring Running Club 1658 13 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 5503
14 Luton AC 1391 14 Luton AC 3338
Overall Juniors After 3 rounds
1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 888 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2805
2 Bedford and County AC  855 2 Bedford and County AC  2704
3 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 836 3 Chiltern Harriers 2671
4 Chiltern Harriers 783 4 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 1747
5 St Albans Striders 534 5 St Albans Striders 1666
6 Dacorum & Tring AC 464 6 Dacorum & Tring AC 1556
7 Vale of Aylesbury AC 447 7 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1402
8 Luton AC 308 8 Luton AC 1036
9 Harrow AC 237 9 Harrow AC 1033
10 Leighton Buzzard AC 191 10 Leighton Buzzard AC 745
11 Tring Running Club 1 11 Oxford City AC 407
12 Oxford City AC 12 Tring Running Club 5
13 Gade Valley Harriers 13 Gade Valley Harriers
14 Redway Runners 14 Redway Runners
Senior Men
Race Pos D1 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Cat M/F Pts Seniors overall after 3 matches   Total Senior Men Team   Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
SM 1 1 Ian Kimpton 1713 27:16 Div1 Luton AC MS 1 M 242 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 6762 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 2102 228 226 221 217 213 209 207 196 194 191
SM 2 2 James McMurray 579 28:15 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 2 M 241 2 Oxford City AC MS 6507 2 Oxford City AC MS 2076 233 223 220 219 212 210 200 190 189 180
SM 3 3 James Bellward 547 28:25 Div1 Bedford and County AC  MS 3 M 240 3 Bedford and County AC  MS 6273 3 St Albans Striders MS 1882 241 232 206 203 199 183 165 156 150 147
SM 4 4 Damian Nevins 1463 28:42 Div1 Harrow AC MS 4 M 239 4 Harrow AC MS 5753 4 Bedford and County AC  MS 1825 240 237 227 216 214 188 155 139 118 91
SM 5 5 Ricky Harvie 1192 28:45 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MS 5 M 238 5 St Albans Striders MS 5724 5 Harrow AC MS 1739 239 229 197 181 179 166 163 148 133 104
SM 6 6 Matt Janes 549 28:50 Div1 Bedford and County AC  MS 6 M 237 6 Chiltern Harriers MS 5659 6 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MS 1739 238 236 235 234 225 218 185 161 7
SM 7 7 Blake Moore 1123 28:52 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M20 1 M 236 7 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 5620 7 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 1708 231 204 202 177 170 160 151 146 144 123
SM 8 8 Simon Millett 1125 29:00 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MS 7 M 235 8 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 4929 8 Chiltern Harriers MS 1701 230 215 211 195 178 172 134 125 121 120
SM 9 9 Adam Moore 1122 29:05 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M20 2 M 234 9 Redway Runners MS 4594 9 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 1530 222 198 192 186 169 164 158 129 63 49
SM 10 10 Maxwell Robinson 2036 29:08 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 8 M 233 10 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 4525 10 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 1357 205 182 171 152 142 108 107 101 97 92
SM 11 11 Paul Adams 592 29:14 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 9 M 232 11 Gade Valley Harriers MS 4452 11 Gade Valley Harriers MS 1342 208 184 159 145 130 117 113 99 94 93
SM 12 12 Elliot Hind 907 29:18 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 10 M 231 12 Tring Running Club MS 4040 12 Redway Runners MS 1295 224 149 138 132 124 110 109 106 103 100
SM 14 13 Nick Hughes 366 29:26 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 1 M 230 13 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MS 3752 13 Tring Running Club MS 1148 201 175 154 137 115 90 74 72 66 64
SM 15 14 Jim Cooper 1474 29:34 Div1 Harrow AC M40 2 M 229 14 Luton AC MS 1609 14 Luton AC MS 735 242 193 162 83 35 20
SM 16 15 Graham Jones 19 29:35 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 11 M 228 M20 overall after 3 matches   Total Under 20 Men Team   Total 1 2 3
SM 17 16 Andrew Headley 544 29:38 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M20 3 M 227 1 Chiltern Harriers 2013 1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 695 236 234 225
SM 18 17 Tom Comerford 7 29:41 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 12 M 226 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1874 2 Chiltern Harriers 598 215 211 172
SM 19 18 Niall Unger 1114 29:46 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M20 4 M 225 3 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 1559 3 Bedford and County AC  443 227 216
SM 20 19 Genci Pepaj 1486 29:48 Div1 Redway Runners MS 13 M 224 4 Vale of Aylesbury AC 865 4 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 434 221 213
SM 21 20 Matthew Rallison 2016 29:49 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 14 M 223 5 Bedford and County AC  815 5 Harrow AC 197 197
SM 22 21 Alex Walker 1290 29:51 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 15 M 222 6 Dacorum & Tring AC 599 6 Dacorum & Tring AC 171 171
SM 23 22 George Wheeler 9 29:52 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M20 5 M 221 7 Harrow AC 385 7 Vale of Aylesbury AC 129 129
SM 25 23 Aaron Burgess 2014 29:53 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 16 M 220 8 St Albans Striders 257 8 Gade Valley Harriers
SM 26 24 Simon Fisher 2037 29:54 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 17 M 219 9 Tring Running Club 199 9 Leighton Buzzard AC
SM 27 25 Johnny Dry 1132 29:56 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MS 18 M 218 10 Leighton Buzzard AC 128 10 Luton AC
SM 29 26 Jamie Seddon 12 30:05 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 19 M 217 11 Gade Valley Harriers 11 Oxford City AC
SM 30 27 William Mullins 546 30:06 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M20 6 M 216 12 Luton AC 12 Redway Runners
SM 31 28 Will Perkin 378 30:07 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M20 7 M 215 13 Oxford City AC 13 St Albans Striders
SM 33 29 Andrew Inskip 550 30:13 Div1 Bedford and County AC  MS 20 M 214 14 Redway Runners 14 Tring Running Club
SM 35 30 Charles Wheeler 8 30:16 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M20 8 M 213 Vets overall after 3 matches   Total Veteran Men Team   Total 1 2 3 4
SM 38 31 Dan Blake 2026 30:28 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 21 M 212 1 Vale of Aylesbury AC 2246 1 Harrow AC 739 229 181 166 163
SM 39 32 Richard Slade 377 30:31 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M20 9 M 211 2 Harrow AC 2212 2 Vale of Aylesbury AC 734 198 192 186 158
SM 40 33 Tegid Jones 2017 30:33 Div1 Oxford City AC M40 3 M 210 3 Chiltern Harriers 2135 3 Chiltern Harriers 670 230 195 125 120
SM 41 34 Liam Smith 3 30:35 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 22 M 209 4 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2056 4 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 653 191 174 157 131
SM 42 35 Mark Crabtree 1911 30:36 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 23 M 208 5 Oxford City AC 2021 5 Gade Valley Harriers 605 184 159 145 117
SM 43 36 Chris Hearn 5 30:38 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 24 M 207 6 Gade Valley Harriers 1953 6 Oxford City AC 591 210 190 102 89
SM 45 37 Oliver Poulain 581 30:46 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 25 M 206 7 Bedford and County AC  1715 7 Redway Runners 529 149 138 132 110
SM 46 38 Jamie Marlow 982 30:48 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 26 M 205 8 Leighton Buzzard AC 1703 8 St Albans Striders 492 156 143 105 88
SM 49 39 Glen Turner 917 30:53 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 27 M 204 9 St Albans Striders 1633 9 Leighton Buzzard AC 478 151 144 114 69
SM 50 40 Jamie Abbiss 580 30:56 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 28 M 203 10 Redway Runners 1563 10 Bedford and County AC  427 139 118 91 79
SM 51 41 Billy Mead 912 31:09 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 29 M 202 11 Tring Running Club 1241 11 Tring Running Club 349 137 90 64 58
SM 53 42 Ross Langley 1583 31:11 Div1 Tring Running Club MS 30 M 201 12 Dacorum & Tring AC 721 12 Dacorum & Tring AC 256 92 59 54 51
SM 55 43 Mark Tyrrell 2019 31:13 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 31 M 200 13 Luton AC 422 13 Luton AC 138 83 35 20
SM 56 44 Steve Buckle 584 31:15 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 32 M 199 14 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 146 14 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
SM 57 45 Rob Taylor 1236 31:19 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M40 4 M 198
SM 59 46 Noor Mohamoud 2632 31:24 Div1 Harrow AC M20 10 M 197
SM 60 47 Michael Greener 50 31:24 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 33 M 196
SM 61 48 James Repper 370 31:25 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 5 M 195
SM 62 49 James Tuttle 17 31:27 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 34 M 194
SM 63 50 Shane Jay 1711 31:34 Div1 Luton AC MS 35 M 193
SM 64 51 Declan Hamblin 1295 31:37 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M40 6 M 192
SM 65 52 Steve Herring 11 31:40 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 7 M 191
SM 66 53 Les Newell 2049 31:42 Div1 Oxford City AC M40 8 M 190
SM 68 54 Aaron Simpson 2021 31:49 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 36 M 189
SM 70 55 Rob Harris 536 31:50 Div1 Bedford and County AC  MS 37 M 188
SM 71 56 Ian Wood 24 31:51 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 38 M 187
SM 72 57 Martyn Summerfield 1273 31:51 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M40 9 M 186
SM 74 58 Matt Hinde 1124 31:55 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M20 11 M 185
SM 75 59 Richard Coles 1917 31:56 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 10 M 184
SM 77 60 Michele Besio 596 31:59 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 39 M 183
SM 78 61 Jonathan Hoggett 1066 32:01 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 40 M 182
SM 79 62 Alan Wray 1466 32:03 Div1 Harrow AC M40 11 M 181
SM 83 63 Ben Upjohn 2047 32:08 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 41 M 180
SM 86 64 Peter Norris 1460 32:12 Div1 Harrow AC MS 42 M 179
SM 87 65 George Gillingwater 351 32:14 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 43 M 178
SM 88 66 Chris George 905 32:16 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 44 M 177
SM 89 67 Stephen Young 73 32:18 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 45 M 176
SM 90 68 Matthew Wade 1617 32:18 Div1 Tring Running Club MS 46 M 175
SM 91 69 Gary Blaber 80 32:18 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 12 M 174
SM 92 70 Mark Palser 18 32:21 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 47 M 173
SM 93 71 Robert Hall 380 32:21 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M20 12 M 172
SM 95 72 Rhys Rowlands 997 32:24 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M20 13 M 171
SM 96 73 Charlie Mead 913 32:25 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 48 M 170
SM 98 74 Charlie May 1253 32:28 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 49 M 169
SM 99 75 Dan Anderton 2013 32:29 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 50 M 168
SM 100 76 Steve Tuttle 1 32:31 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 51 M 167
SM 104 77 Graeme Jones 1467 32:35 Div1 Harrow AC M40 13 M 166
SM 105 78 Cathal Gallagher 569 32:37 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 52 M 165
SM 106 79 Thomas Dell 1266 32:39 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 53 M 164
SM 109 80 Chris Finill 1475 32:45 Div1 Harrow AC M50 1 M 163
SM 110 81 Rhys Lewis 1704 32:46 Div1 Luton AC MS 54 M 162
SM 111 82 Sebastien Pencole 1126 32:47 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MS 55 M 161
SM 114 83 Adam Haylock 906 32:55 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 56 M 160
SM 117 84 Anthony James 1897 33:04 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 14 M 159
SM 118 85 David Maisey 1275 33:08 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M40 15 M 158
SM 119 86 Peter Adams 27 33:09 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 16 M 157
SM 121 87 Michael Martin 587 33:11 Div1 St Albans Striders M40 17 M 156
SM 123 88 Scott Proctor 541 33:13 Div1 Bedford and County AC  MS 57 M 155
SM 124 89 Tom Sawyer 1614 33:15 Div1 Tring Running Club MS 58 M 154
SM 125 90 Stuart Boyer 25 33:32 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 59 M 153
SM 126 91 Chris Toms 1089 33:36 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 60 M 152
SM 129 92 Tim Inchley 926 33:44 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 18 M 151
SM 130 93 Tom Neill 583 33:45 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 61 M 150
SM 132 94 Simon Read 1537 33:46 Div1 Redway Runners M40 19 M 149
SM 133 95 Daniel Skeffington 1471 33:54 Div1 Harrow AC M50 2 M 148
SM 134 96 Phillip Evans 597 34:03 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 62 M 147
SM 135 97 Stuart Read 915 34:07 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 63 M 146
SM 136 98 Jon Roberts 1910 34:09 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 20 M 145
SM 137 99 James Bell 918 34:11 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 21 M 144
SM 138 100 Martin Whitworth 599 34:11 Div1 St Albans Striders M40 22 M 143
SM 142 101 Chris Marriot 983 34:17 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 64 M 142
SM 143 102 Ross Wood 48 34:17 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 65 M 141
SM 145 103 John Ockenden 574 34:19 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 66 M 140
SM 146 104 Andy Blair 542 34:21 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M50 3 M 139
SM 147 105 Dan Hippey 1497 34:22 Div1 Redway Runners M40 23 M 138
SM 149 106 Michael Burgess 1619 34:27 Div1 Tring Running Club M50 4 M 137
SM 150 107 Steve Copley 2024 34:29 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 67 M 136
SM 152 108 Sebastian Reynolds 2027 34:31 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 68 M 135
SM 154 109 Andrew Wiseall 348 34:39 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 69 M 134
SM 155 110 Declan Traynor 1473 34:41 Div1 Harrow AC MS 70 M 133
SM 158 111 Adrian Maidment 1536 34:45 Div1 Redway Runners M40 24 M 132
SM 159 112 Andrew Wasdell 35 34:46 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 25 M 131
SM 160 113 Julian Smith 1926 34:50 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 71 M 130
SM 161 114 William Ralston 1233 34:54 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M20 14 M 129
SM 162 115 Bruce Cairns 28 34:55 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 26 M 128
SM 166 116 Usama Sajid 2050 35:06 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 72 M 127
SM 167 117 Adam Bayliss 2015 35:09 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 73 M 126
SM 168 118 Simon Brown 340 35:10 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 27 M 125
SM 169 119 Andy Gardner 1487 35:15 Div1 Redway Runners MS 74 M 124
SM 170 120 Mark Castleton 901 35:18 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 75 M 123
SM 171 121 Graham Magill 911 35:21 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 76 M 122
SM 172 122 Neil Brown 350 35:22 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 77 M 121
SM 173 123 Mike Worsfold 367 35:23 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 28 M 120
SM 174 124 Chris Dunn 32 35:25 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 78 M 119
SM 175 125 Jim Black 523 35:28 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M40 29 M 118
SM 176 126 Guy Woollett 1908 35:28 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 30 M 117
SM 177 127 Hugh Beedell 346 35:32 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 79 M 116
SM 178 128 Simon Barnett 1613 35:36 Div1 Tring Running Club MS 80 M 115
SM 179 129 Warren Rose 929 35:38 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 31 M 114
SM 180 130 Bill Hawes 1900 35:40 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 32 M 113
SM 183 131 Mike Lancaster 571 35:42 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 81 M 112
SM 185 132 Jack Comerford 81 35:44 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 82 M 111
SM 188 133 Tony Daglish 1516 35:47 Div1 Redway Runners M50 5 M 110
SM 189 134 Paul Barnes 1550 35:47 Div1 Redway Runners M40 33 M 109
SM 190 135 Simon Walker 987 35:48 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 83 M 108
SM 195 136 Duncan Hamilton 1075 36:04 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 84 M 107
SM 196 137 Andrew Dodds 1570 36:06 Div1 Redway Runners MS 85 M 106
SM 197 138 Anthony Nicolson 573 36:06 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 6 M 105
SM 199 139 Danny Watkins 1472 36:14 Div1 Harrow AC M40 34 M 104
SM 200 140 Martyn Douglas 1540 36:15 Div1 Redway Runners MS 86 M 103
SM 201 141 Richard Grant 2020 36:18 Div1 Oxford City AC M60 1 M 102
SM 202 142 Timothy Churchill 972 36:19 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 87 M 101
SM 204 143 Paul Clifford-Jones 1494 36:21 Div1 Redway Runners M40 35 M 100
SM 206 144 James Birnie 1909 36:25 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 36 M 99
SM 207 145 Tom Inchley 908 36:25 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 88 M 98
SM 208 146 Mervyn Dempsey 973 36:28 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 89 M 97
SM 210 147 David Breingan 368 36:32 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M50 7 M 96
SM 211 148 Neil Bates 345 36:33 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 90 M 95
SM 212 149 Andrew Wells 1892 36:34 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 91 M 94
SM 214 150 Thomas North 1923 36:40 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 37 M 93
SM 215 151 Steven Russell 993 36:43 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 38 M 92
SM 218 152 Martyn Blackwell 548 36:46 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M50 8 M 91
SM 219 153 Ian Needleman 1596 36:49 Div1 Tring Running Club M50 9 M 90
SM 220 154 Stewart Thorp 2008 36:51 Div1 Oxford City AC M60 2 M 89
SM 222 155 Jonathan Redshaw 576 37:04 Div1 St Albans Striders M40 39 M 88
SM 225 156 Daniel Griggs 977 37:14 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 92 M 87
SM 226 157 Kevin Dunkley 64 37:17 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 93 M 86
SM 227 158 Matthew Keal 49 37:18 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M50 10 M 85
SM 228 159 Jon Taylor 341 37:20 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 94 M 84
SM 229 160 Keith McLellan 1712 37:21 Div1 Luton AC M60 3 M 83
SM 230 161 Colin Braybrook 582 37:24 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 11 M 82
SM 231 162 Roy Treadwell 2000 37:29 Div1 Oxford City AC M60 4 M 81
SM 232 163 Shaun Fry 343 37:32 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 95 M 80
SM 235 164 Tony Fitzpatrick 525 37:38 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M50 12 M 79
SM 236 165 Jason Carvalho 33 37:46 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 96 M 78
SM 237 166 Robert Jackson 979 37:47 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 97 M 77
SM 238 167 Jason Kabel 1469 37:47 Div1 Harrow AC M40 40 M 76
SM 239 168 Russell Rose 60 37:50 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 41 M 75
SM 241 169 Matt Kingston 1577 37:56 Div1 Tring Running Club MS 98 M 74
SM 242 170 Steve Smith 603 37:57 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 13 M 73
SM 243 171 Ross Lambert 1604 37:59 Div1 Tring Running Club MS 99 M 72
SM 245 172 Martin Brent 52 38:04 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M50 14 M 71
SM 246 173 Andy Cook 1893 38:07 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M50 15 M 70
SM 248 174 Gareth Bird 919 38:12 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 42 M 69
SM 250 175 Asghar Ali 2010 38:19 Div1 Oxford City AC M50 16 M 68
SM 251 176 Keith Foley 1470 38:31 Div1 Harrow AC M40 43 M 67
SM 254 177 John O'Keeffe 1584 38:38 Div1 Tring Running Club MS 100 M 66
SM 256 178 Paul Durbin 566 38:45 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 17 M 65
SM 257 179 Ian Gower 1594 38:46 Div1 Tring Running Club M50 18 M 64
SM 259 180  Matthew Insley 1296 38:52 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M40 44 M 63
SM 260 181 John Exley 2034 38:54 Div1 Oxford City AC M60 5 M 62
SM 261 182 David Killick 927 38:56 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 45 M 61
SM 264 183 Tim Coysh 1076 39:02 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 101 M 60
SM 266 184 Andrew Wass 1011 39:08 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 46 M 59
SM 268 185 Clive Cohen 1582 39:10 Div1 Tring Running Club M60 6 M 58
SM 269 186 Antony Beamish 1899 39:18 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 102 M 57
SM 272 187 Alan Humphries 1496 39:25 Div1 Redway Runners M40 47 M 56
SM 273 188 Rick Ansell 1592 39:27 Div1 Tring Running Club M50 19 M 55
SM 274 189 Robert Davies 2653 39:32 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 48 M 54
SM 275 190 Marcus Cookham 1530 39:35 Div1 Redway Runners M40 49 M 53
SM 276 191 Paul Mason 36 39:36 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M60 7 M 52
SM 280 192 Michael Irvine 2657 39:51 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 50 M 51
SM 281 193 Gareth Snelson 1498 39:52 Div1 Redway Runners M40 51 M 50
SM 284 194 Alan Roberts 1270 40:02 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 20 M 49
SM 286 195 Ben Miller 83 40:09 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 103 M 48
SM 290 196 Steve Martin 16 40:14 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 104 M 47
SM 292 197 Les Turton 26 40:18 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M50 21 M 46
SM 295 198 Mark Peterkin 71 40:36 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 52 M 45
SM 297 199 Andrew Stewart 342 40:40 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M50 22 M 44
SM 298 200 Maurice O'Connell 1525 40:42 Div1 Redway Runners M60 8 M 43
SM 302 201 Jonathon Clements 1539 40:50 Div1 Redway Runners M40 53 M 42
SM 303 202 Kelvin Smith 29 40:52 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M60 9 M 41
SM 304 203 Jon Hull 924 40:52 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 54 M 40
SM 306 204 Michael Lamb 1007 41:05 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 55 M 39
SM 307 205 Paul Reilly 1916 41:24 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 56 M 38
SM 308 206 Rasmi Nanda 1009 41:27 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 57 M 37
SM 310 207 Chris Dimmock 920 41:44 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 58 M 36
SM 311 208 Tim Mitchell 1715 41:45 Div1 Luton AC M50 23 M 35
SM 316 209 Michael Jack 570 42:05 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 24 M 34
SM 319 210 Robert Salt 1020 42:13 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M50 25 M 33
SM 322 211 David Howells 373 42:28 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 105 M 32
SM 324 212 Bruce Baker 1024 42:32 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M60 10 M 31
SM 327 213 Richard Stevens 1010 43:09 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 59 M 30
SM 329 214 Simon Evans 974 43:25 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 106 M 29
SM 331 215 Richard Alcock 1627 43:30 Div1 Tring Running Club M50 26 M 28
SM 333 216 Rupert Cavenagh-Mainwaring 1919 43:32 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 60 M 27
SM 334 217 Mark Haynes 923 43:33 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 61 M 26
SM 337 218 Matthew Lumb 602 43:58 Div1 St Albans Striders M40 62 M 25
SM 339 219 Danny Wells 988 44:04 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 107 M 24
SM 341 220 Ed Chaloner 593 44:19 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 108 M 23
SM 342 221 Phillip Pugh 1026 44:28 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M60 11 M 22
SM 343 222 Peter Tye 34 44:38 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 63 M 21
SM 345 223 Richard Harvey 1716 44:52 Div1 Luton AC M60 12 M 20
SM 346 224 Brian Layton 1599 45:08 Div1 Tring Running Club M60 13 M 19
SM 347 225 Glenn Dickinson 1514 45:25 Div1 Redway Runners M50 27 M 18
SM 348 226 Steve Field 365 45:31 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M60 14 M 17
SM 349 227 Stephen Scott 1520 45:49 Div1 Redway Runners M50 28 M 16
SM 350 228 Paul Buxton 1915 46:07 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 64 M 15
SM 351 229 Antony Raine 1065 46:18 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 65 M 14
SM 352 230 Tony Barr 594 46:36 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 29 M 13
SM 353 231 Mervyn Stuckey 1527 47:01 Div1 Redway Runners M60 15 M 12
SM 354 232 Trevor Brawn 363 47:10 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M60 16 M 11
SM 355 233 Andy Newing 1895 47:47 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M50 30 M 10
SM 356 234 Clive Fallaize 1262 47:51 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 31 M 9
SM 359 235 Gary Sturdy 1022 48:27 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M50 32 M 8
SM 361 236 Walter Wessley 1129 49:24 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M70 1 M 7
SM 362 237 Kevin Moore 1088 53:10 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M50 33 M 6
SM 363 238 Alan Grover 1018 54:10 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M50 34 M 5
SM 364 239 Charlie Costin 1901 55:34 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 109 M 4
SM 366 240 Malcolm Sargeant 1027 55:51 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M60 17 M 3
SM 368 241 Martyn Cartwright 372 57:32 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M70 2 M 2
SM 369 242 Paul Grimsdale 2035 65:31 Div1 Oxford City AC M60 18 M 1
Under 17 Men  
Race Pos D1 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Cat M/F Pts M17 overall after 3 matches   Total Under 17 Men Team   Total 1 2 3 4
M17 1 1 Alfred Yabsley 131 19:21 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 1 M 28 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MJ 247 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MJ 91 28 27 23 13
M17 2 2 Jack Meijer 127 19:22 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 2 M 27 2 Bedford and County AC  MJ 244 2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MJ 88 26 25 22 15
M17 4 3 Daniel Brooking 1117 19:31 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M17 3 M 26 3 Chiltern Harriers MJ 200 3 Bedford and County AC  MJ 74 21 19 18 16
M17 5 4 Oliver McArthur 1198 19:54 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M17 4 M 25 4 St Albans Striders MJ 128 4 Chiltern Harriers MJ 47 24 17 6
M17 6 5 Adam Day 298 20:00 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M17 5 M 24 5 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MJ 90 5 St Albans Striders MJ 41 20 14 7
M17 8 6 Ewan Forsythe 119 20:15 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 6 M 23 6 Luton AC MJ 50 6 Luton AC MJ 21 11 8 2
M17 9 7 Martin Kopernicky 1197 20:26 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M17 7 M 22 7 Dacorum & Tring AC MJ 46 7 Dacorum & Tring AC MJ 12 12
M17 10 8 Evan Hosking 479 20:37 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M17 8 M 21 8 Vale of Aylesbury AC MJ 39 8 Harrow AC MJ 10 10
M17 11 9 Oliver Davis 692 20:38 Div1 St Albans Striders M17 9 M 20 9 Harrow AC MJ 20 9 Gade Valley Harriers MJ
M17 12 10 Scott Thomas 489 20:52 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M17 10 M 19 10 Gade Valley Harriers MJ 10 Leighton Buzzard AC MJ
M17 13 11 Richard Laursen 481 20:56 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M17 11 M 18 11 Leighton Buzzard AC MJ 11 Oxford City AC MJ
M17 14 12 William Brown 294 20:57 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M17 12 M 17 12 Oxford City AC MJ 12 Redway Runners MJ
M17 15 13 Josh Rogers 480 21:03 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M17 13 M 16 13 Redway Runners MJ 13 Tring Running Club MJ
M17 16 14 Shaun Hudson 1196 21:03 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M17 14 M 15 14 Tring Running Club MJ 14 Vale of Aylesbury AC MJ
M17 17 15 Cameron Clark 693 21:13 Div1 St Albans Striders M17 15 M 14
M17 18 16 Marcus Lovell 121 21:14 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 16 M 13
M17 21 17 Joshua Van Heiningen 1057 21:22 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M17 17 M 12
M17 22 18 Luke King 1698 21:29 Div1 Luton AC M17 18 M 11
M17 24 19 Tim Fenn 2631 21:47 Div1 Harrow AC M17 19 M 10
M17 25 20 Jonathan Nash 494 21:57 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M17 20 M 9
M17 26 21 Ryan Saint 1726 22:15 Div1 Luton AC M17 21 M 8
M17 27 22 Jed Lumb 691 22:30 Div1 St Albans Striders M17 22 M 7
M17 28 23 George Brown 295 22:34 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M17 23 M 6
M17 29 24 Oliver Davies 482 22:38 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M17 24 M 5
M17 33 25 Tim McElligott 125 23:29 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 25 M 4
M17 34 26 Archie Yabsley 132 23:49 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 26 M 3
M17 36 27 Joshua Mitchell 1700 24:01 Div1 Luton AC M17 27 M 2
M17 37 28 Matthew Daines 1119 28:17 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M17 28 M 1
Under 15 Boys  
Race Pos D1 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Cat M/F Pts M15 overall after 3 matches   Total Under 15 Boys Team   Total 1 2 3 4
M15 1 1 Kristrian Imroth 1049 13:55 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 1 M 52 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MJ 562 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MJ 193 51 50 47 45
M15 2 2 James Dowsett 86 14:28 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 2 M 51 2 Chiltern Harriers MJ 458 2 Bedford and County AC  MJ 156 44 43 38 31
M15 4 3 Brian Sayle 97 14:37 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 3 M 50 3 Bedford and County AC  MJ 451 3 Dacorum & Tring AC MJ 144 52 41 33 18
M15 5 4 Jamie Pugh 1225 14:48 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M15 4 M 49 4 Vale of Aylesbury AC MJ 430 4 Chiltern Harriers MJ 133 46 34 27 26
M15 6 5 Jed Noblett 1697 14:49 Div1 Luton AC M15 5 M 48 5 Dacorum & Tring AC MJ 409 5 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MJ 133 42 36 30 25
M15 7 6 Robert Hickman 92 14:53 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 6 M 47 6 Harrow AC MJ 230 6 Vale of Aylesbury AC MJ 111 49 40 14 8
M15 8 7 Thomas Job 281 14:55 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 7 M 46 7 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MJ 214 7 Luton AC MJ 83 48 35
M15 10 8 Finlay Gibbs 90 15:01 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 8 M 45 8 Luton AC MJ 189 8 St Albans Striders MJ 52 32 20
M15 11 9 Jack Goodyear 475 15:02 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M15 9 M 44 9 St Albans Striders MJ 143 9 Leighton Buzzard AC MJ 49 29 12 7 1
M15 13 10 Ed Blythman 473 15:08 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M15 10 M 43 10 Leighton Buzzard AC MJ 131 10 Harrow AC MJ 39 28 11
M15 15 11 Mark Stringer 1195 15:15 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M15 11 M 42 11 Oxford City AC MJ 37 11 Gade Valley Harriers MJ
M15 17 12 Freddie Truman-Williams 1050 15:21 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 12 M 41 12 Gade Valley Harriers MJ 12 Oxford City AC MJ
M15 18 13 Nathan Jones 1222 15:22 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M15 13 M 40 13 Redway Runners MJ 13 Redway Runners MJ
M15 19 14 Leo Freeland 89 15:26 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 14 M 39 14 Tring Running Club MJ 14 Tring Running Club MJ
M15 23 15 Harry Brodie 474 15:46 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M15 15 M 38
M15 24 16 Peter Hickman 91 15:48 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 16 M 37
M15 25 17 Ross Van Heerde 1199 15:54 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M15 17 M 36
M15 26 18 Antonio Khan 1695 15:54 Div1 Luton AC M15 18 M 35
M15 28 19 Cameron Hathaway-Enright 288 15:55 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 19 M 34
M15 29 20 George Dowding 1090 15:58 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 20 M 33
M15 30 21 Jack Dickinson 678 16:00 Div1 St Albans Striders M15 21 M 32
M15 32 22 Joe Lawson 497 16:06 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M15 22 M 31
M15 33 23 Harvey Williams 1134 16:10 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M15 23 M 30
M15 34 24 Daniel Horner 882 16:19 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M15 24 M 29
M15 35 25 Christopher Morris 1419 16:25 Div1 Harrow AC M15 25 M 28
M15 36 26 Matthew Clifford 282 16:29 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 26 M 27
M15 37 27 Ben Howell 277 16:30 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 27 M 26
M15 38 28 Zain Kothari 1109 16:36 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M15 28 M 25
M15 39 29 Rodriguez Jordi 1112 16:37 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M15 29 M 24
M15 40 30 Tomas Billenness 99 16:37 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 30 M 23
M15 42 31 Callum Nicholson 496 16:51 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M15 31 M 22
M15 43 32 Jack Thomas 1106 16:55 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M15 32 M 21
M15 45 33 James Allison 672 16:59 Div1 St Albans Striders M15 33 M 20
M15 46 34 Freddy Finn 196 17:00 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 34 M 19
M15 47 35 Fin Wightman 2652 17:02 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 35 M 18
M15 48 36 Joseph Clarke 1151 17:02 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M15 36 M 17
M15 49 37 Kiylen Nurse 95 17:04 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 37 M 16
M15 50 38 Galen Butler 101 17:05 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 38 M 15
M15 51 39 Thomas Fell 1245 17:06 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M15 39 M 14
M15 52 40 Jamie Trimmer 286 17:13 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 40 M 13
M15 53 41 Owen Lindars 883 17:14 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M15 41 M 12
M15 54 42 Alex Rosewarm 1423 17:16 Div1 Harrow AC M15 42 M 11
M15 56 43 Kino Bakhcha 472 17:21 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M15 43 M 10
M15 57 44 Luke Burford 1071 17:21 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 44 M 9
M15 59 45 Patrick Scarhill 1291 17:48 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M15 45 M 8
M15 61 46 Harry Bell 880 17:49 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M15 46 M 7
M15 63 47 Alistair Pinner 1156 18:20 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M15 47 M 6
M15 64 48 Andrew Worral 491 18:22 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M15 48 M 5
M15 65 49 Jack Hancock 1019 18:28 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 49 M 4
M15 66 50 Dylan Alford 1013 18:39 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 50 M 3
M15 68 51 Indermeet Singh 495 18:58 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M15 51 M 2
M15 70 52 Joseph Bidlake-Hull 881 21:07 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M15 52 M 1
Under 13 Boys  
Race Pos D1 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Cat M/F Pts M13 overall after 3 matches   Total Under 13 Boys' Team   Total 1 2 3 4
M13 1 1 Zena Saez 466 12:13 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M13 1 M 55 1 Chiltern Harriers MJ 709 1 Chiltern Harriers MJ 201 54 53 49 45
M13 2 2 Nathan Hackley 255 12:14 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 2 M 54 2 Bedford and County AC  MJ 660 2 Bedford and County AC  MJ 183 55 50 41 37
M13 3 3 Woody Jackson 270 12:16 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 3 M 53 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MJ 581 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MJ 174 52 47 42 33
M13 5 4 Jack Rose 157 12:27 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 4 M 52 4 St Albans Striders MJ 532 4 St Albans Striders MJ 151 46 43 39 23
M13 6 5 William Goddard 1091 12:27 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M13 5 M 51 5 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MJ 460 5 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MJ 144 51 48 24 21
M13 7 6 Chris Brodie 498 12:28 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M13 6 M 50 6 Dacorum & Tring AC MJ 458 6 Dacorum & Tring AC MJ 116 35 31 30 20
M13 8 7 Matthew Aldred 261 12:31 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 7 M 49 7 Harrow AC MJ 366 7 Harrow AC MJ 107 36 29 27 15
M13 10 8 Rocco Hudson 1093 12:36 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M13 8 M 48 8 Luton AC MJ 309 8 Luton AC MJ 62 34 25 3
M13 11 9 Aidan Murphy 155 12:37 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 9 M 47 9 Leighton Buzzard AC MJ 235 9 Vale of Aylesbury AC MJ 60 40 10 8 2
M13 12 10 Sam Hicks 683 12:38 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 10 M 46 10 Vale of Aylesbury AC MJ 186 10 Leighton Buzzard AC MJ 34 18 16
M13 13 11 Teague Eaton 263 12:39 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 11 M 45 11 Oxford City AC MJ 50 11 Tring Running Club MJ 1 1
M13 15 12 Tom Emery 269 12:40 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 12 M 44 12 Tring Running Club MJ 5 12 Gade Valley Harriers MJ
M13 17 13 Robert Quigley 682 12:48 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 13 M 43 13 Gade Valley Harriers MJ 13 Oxford City AC MJ
M13 18 14 Sebastian Henry 170 12:51 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 14 M 42 14 Redway Runners MJ 14 Redway Runners MJ
M13 19 15 Max Hanford 469 12:55 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M13 15 M 41
M13 20 16 William Ratcliffe 1213 13:00 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 16 M 40
M13 21 17 Tommy Wilson 671 13:02 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 17 M 39
M13 22 18 Louis Peterson 273 13:03 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 18 M 38
M13 23 19 Noah Campion 477 13:06 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M13 19 M 37
M13 26 20 Alex Bickerstaff 1407 13:12 Div1 Harrow AC M13 20 M 36
M13 27 21 Samuel Burnell 1037 13:14 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M13 21 M 35
M13 28 22 Daniel Bentham 1687 13:15 Div1 Luton AC M13 22 M 34
M13 29 23 Harry Rose 156 13:16 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 23 M 33
M13 30 24 Alex Brent 168 13:20 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 24 M 32
M13 31 25 James Bailey 1035 13:21 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M13 25 M 31
M13 32 26 Thomas Durrant 1067 13:23 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M13 26 M 30
M13 33 27 Christopher Hudson 1409 13:25 Div1 Harrow AC M13 27 M 29
M13 35 28 Harry Legg 154 13:28 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 28 M 28
M13 36 29 Lucas Mansell 1408 13:37 Div1 Harrow AC M13 29 M 27
M13 39 30 Jack Ratcliffe 173 13:42 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 30 M 26
M13 40 31 Max Winfield 1689 13:43 Div1 Luton AC M13 31 M 25
M13 41 32 James Palmer 1155 13:43 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M13 32 M 24
M13 42 33 Tom Gaunce 659 13:44 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 33 M 23
M13 43 34 James Vinnicombe 470 13:45 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M13 34 M 22
M13 45 35 Matthew Knight 1103 13:45 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M13 35 M 21
M13 46 36 Jack Raine 1040 13:50 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M13 36 M 20
M13 47 37 Alex Fine 698 13:51 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 37 M 19
M13 48 38 Oscar Butlin 865 13:51 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 38 M 18
M13 49 39 Ben Green 153 13:54 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 39 M 17
M13 50 40 Daniel May 868 13:59 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 40 M 16
M13 51 41 Thomas Woodward 1406 13:59 Div1 Harrow AC M13 41 M 15
M13 52 42 Ryan Rickards 1165 14:06 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M13 42 M 14
M13 53 43 Thomas Ashton 1034 14:10 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M13 43 M 13
M13 54 44 Rory Clark 1153 14:16 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M13 44 M 12
M13 56 45 Sean Cooper 1411 14:23 Div1 Harrow AC M13 45 M 11
M13 57 46 George Whincup 1288 14:26 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 46 M 10
M13 59 47 Ethan Cairns 467 14:39 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M13 47 M 9
M13 60 48 Alex Hodson 1211 14:42 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 48 M 8
M13 69 49 Zak Freeland 169 15:23 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 49 M 7
M13 73 50 Ryan Mingay 499 15:52 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M13 50 M 6
M13 74 51 Ethan Murrill 172 16:02 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 51 M 5
M13 75 52 Kian Nicholson 186 16:55 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 52 M 4
M13 76 53 Chris Lathwell 1691 17:07 Div1 Luton AC M13 53 M 3
M13 78 54 Andrew Partridge 1212 18:12 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 54 M 2
M13 79 55 Noah Wilcock 1574 20:00 Div1 Tring Running Club M13 55 M 1
Senior Women  
Race Pos D1 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Cat M/F Pts Seniors overall after 3 matches   Total Senior Women Team   Total 1 2 3 4 5 6
SW 1 1 Rosie Keane 1675 20:03 Div1 Luton AC FS 1 F 141 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 2084 1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FS 711 138 137 131 108 106 91
SW 2 2 Alice Burgin 441 20:41 Div1 Bedford and County AC  FS 2 F 140 2 Chiltern Harriers FS 1961 2 Chiltern Harriers FS 684 136 135 125 123 85 80
SW 3 3 Lara Bromilow 2 20:52 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 3 F 139 3 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 1884 3 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 667 127 124 119 101 100 96
SW 4 4 Charlotte Firth 1138 21:05 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FS 4 F 138 4 Bedford and County AC  FS 1759 4 Luton AC FS 656 141 134 129 111 87 54
SW 5 5 Becky Atkinson 1137 21:30 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F35 1 F 137 5 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FS 1751 5 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 655 139 128 126 99 90 73
SW 8 6 Bex Nkoane 316 21:48 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 2 F 136 6 Luton AC FS 1729 6 Bedford and County AC  FS 618 140 132 118 114 65 49
SW 9 7 Louise Durman 332 21:50 Div1 Chiltern Harriers FS 5 F 135 7 Tring Running Club FS 1651 7 Leighton Buzzard AC FS 571 117 115 107 86 82 64
SW 10 8 Claire McMahon-Adie 1674 21:55 Div1 Luton AC F35 3 F 134 8 Redway Runners FS 1618 8 St Albans Striders FS 569 122 121 97 78 77 74
SW 12 9 Emily Antcliffe 1451 22:04 Div1 Harrow AC F35 4 F 133 9 Leighton Buzzard AC FS 1609 9 Redway Runners FS 562 113 112 109 103 67 58
SW 13 10 Alanah Harris 443 22:06 Div1 Bedford and County AC  FS 6 F 132 10 St Albans Striders FS 1531 10 Gade Valley Harriers FS 542 104 94 92 89 84 79
SW 14 11 Carla Molinaro 1139 22:10 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FS 7 F 131 11 Vale of Aylesbury AC FS 1498 11 Vale of Aylesbury AC FS 540 130 120 116 81 53 40
SW 15 12 Stephanie Lawrie 1297 22:12 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC FS 8 F 130 12 Gade Valley Harriers FS 1394 12 Tring Running Club FS 510 105 102 95 71 69 68
SW 17 13 Charlene Jacobs-Conradie 1680 22:14 Div1 Luton AC F35 5 F 129 13 Oxford City AC FS 1017 13 Harrow AC FS 385 133 110 98 44
SW 18 14 Rachel Robinson 10 22:21 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 9 F 128 14 Harrow AC FS 821 14 Oxford City AC FS 76 76
SW 19 15 Samantha Fawcett 2654 22:25 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 10 F 127 Vets overall after 3 matches   Total Veteran Women Team   Total 1 2 3 4
SW 20 16 Natasha Baker 59 22:31 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 11 F 126 1 Luton AC 1351 1 Luton AC 461 134 129 111 87
SW 21 17 Mairead O'Rouke 324 22:47 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 6 F 125 2 Chiltern Harriers 1301 2 Chiltern Harriers 426 136 125 85 80
SW 22 18 Sophie Morris 1002 22:52 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 12 F 124 3 Tring Running Club 1118 3 Leighton Buzzard AC 374 117 107 86 64
SW 23 19 Ellie Bates 319 22:57 Div1 Chiltern Harriers FS 13 F 123 4 Leighton Buzzard AC 1058 4 St Albans Striders 369 121 97 77 74
SW 24 20 Megan Steer 635 23:00 Div1 St Albans Striders FS 14 F 122 5 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1047 5 Dacorum & Tring AC 355 101 96 83 75
SW 25 21 Wendy Walsh 630 23:13 Div1 St Albans Striders F45 1 F 121 6 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1029 6 Redway Runners 346 112 109 67 58
SW 26 22 Rosanna Iannone 1234 23:16 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F35 7 F 120 7 Redway Runners 1028 7 Tring Running Club 339 105 95 71 68
SW 28 23 Ania Gabb 1081 23:26 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 15 F 119 8 St Albans Striders 999 8 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 334 137 106 91
SW 30 24 Charlotte Davies 448 23:38 Div1 Bedford and County AC  FS 16 F 118 9 Dacorum & Tring AC 978 9 Vale of Aylesbury AC 329 120 116 53 40
SW 31 25 Laura Brine 948 23:40 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 8 F 117 10 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 776 10 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 295 90 73 70 62
SW 35 26 Julia Austin 1237 23:51 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F45 2 F 116 11 Gade Valley Harriers 715 11 Harrow AC 287 133 110 44
SW 37 27 Jo Sharples 945 24:09 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC FS 17 F 115 12 Harrow AC 585 12 Gade Valley Harriers 274 89 84 79 22
SW 40 28 Kirsty Thompson 447 24:23 Div1 Bedford and County AC  FS 18 F 114 13 Oxford City AC 414 13 Bedford and County AC  147 65 49 33
SW 42 29 Sarah King 1488 24:23 Div1 Redway Runners FS 19 F 113 14 Bedford and County AC  328 14 Oxford City AC 76 76
SW 43 30 Nicole Clarke 1492 24:23 Div1 Redway Runners F35 9 F 112
SW 44 31 Jo Winfield 1676 24:24 Div1 Luton AC F35 10 F 111
SW 45 32 Nicola Ashe 2636 24:27 Div1 Harrow AC F35 11 F 110
SW 46 33 Rachel Edwards 1505 24:28 Div1 Redway Runners F45 3 F 109
SW 47 34 Natalie Thompson 1142 24:30 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FS 20 F 108
SW 48 35 Gail Duckworth 957 24:31 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F55 1 F 107
SW 51 36 Marina Stedman 1120 24:43 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F55 2 F 106
SW 52 37 Lynda Hembury 1616 24:43 Div1 Tring Running Club F55 3 F 105
SW 54 38 Nicky Crawley 1885 24:54 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 21 F 104
SW 55 39 Jodi Fisk 1517 24:55 Div1 Redway Runners FS 22 F 103
SW 56 40 Anna Last 1603 24:57 Div1 Tring Running Club FS 23 F 102
SW 57 41 Tracey Dowding 1039 24:59 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 12 F 101
SW 58 42 Kelly Du Buisson 990 25:00 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 24 F 100
SW 60 43 Katie James 54 25:05 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 25 F 99
SW 61 44 Lyndsey Fairweather 2635 25:10 Div1 Harrow AC FS 26 F 98
SW 62 45 Zoe Lowe 640 25:11 Div1 St Albans Striders F45 4 F 97
SW 63 46 Vikki Johnston 1085 25:13 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F45 5 F 96
SW 64 47 Mary Ward 1602 25:14 Div1 Tring Running Club F45 6 F 95
SW 65 48 Sian Hibbs 1881 25:15 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 27 F 94
SW 67 49 Bridie Macdonald 1074 25:16 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 28 F 93
SW 68 50 Kathleen Courtier 1877 25:17 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 29 F 92
SW 69 51 Victoria Brookling 1121 25:20 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F45 7 F 91
SW 72 52 Fran Malin 30 25:27 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F45 8 F 90
SW 73 53 Claire McDonnell 1872 25:31 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F45 9 F 89
SW 74 54 Liz Roberts 1064 25:34 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 30 F 88
SW 77 55 Louise Bentham 1677 25:42 Div1 Luton AC F45 10 F 87
SW 78 56 Lynn Boddy 947 25:47 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 13 F 86
SW 82 57 Tessa Passey 321 25:51 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 14 F 85
SW 83 58 Victoria Crawley-Wise 1884 25:52 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 15 F 84
SW 84 59 Karen Wishart 1017 25:53 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F45 11 F 83
SW 86 60 Amy Farnfield 942 25:57 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC FS 31 F 82
SW 87 61 Natalie Chandler 1284 26:02 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC FS 32 F 81
SW 89 62 Kate Loach 311 26:11 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F55 4 F 80
SW 90 63 Tracey Cotton 1883 26:13 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 16 F 79
SW 91 64 Magda Bobon 634 26:13 Div1 St Albans Striders FS 33 F 78
SW 94 65 Judy Willits 631 26:21 Div1 St Albans Striders F45 12 F 77
SW 96 66 Gwyneth Hueter 2009 26:22 Div1 Oxford City AC F55 5 F 76
SW 97 67 Wendy Pearson 1004 26:22 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 17 F 75
SW 98 68 Elizabeth Walls 637 26:23 Div1 St Albans Striders F55 6 F 74
SW 99 69 Suzanne Anderegg 78 26:24 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F45 13 F 73
SW 101 70 Celia Findlay 1086 26:26 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F45 14 F 72
SW 104 71 Celine Wilcock 1590 26:35 Div1 Tring Running Club F35 18 F 71
SW 106 72 Debra Brent 51 26:43 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F45 15 F 70
SW 107 73 Christina Stevens 1615 26:47 Div1 Tring Running Club FS 34 F 69
SW 108 74 Helen Tullie 1576 26:56 Div1 Tring Running Club F35 19 F 68
SW 109 75 Julie Martin 1508 26:59 Div1 Redway Runners F45 16 F 67
SW 111 76 Michelle Rothwell 1084 27:03 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 20 F 66
SW 112 77 Ruth Kerr 438 27:04 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F45 17 F 65
SW 113 78 Coralie Anderson 946 27:05 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 21 F 64
SW 114 79 Allie Park 633 27:05 Div1 St Albans Striders F35 22 F 63
SW 115 80 Diane Farmer 77 27:10 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F55 7 F 62
SW 116 81 Mandy Attree 632 27:14 Div1 St Albans Striders F45 18 F 61
SW 117 82 Tina Le 1003 27:16 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 23 F 60
SW 118 83 Lisa Yabsley 13 27:18 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F45 19 F 59
SW 119 84 Suzie Hall 1484 27:19 Div1 Redway Runners F45 20 F 58
SW 120 85 Melanie Wright 61 27:24 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 35 F 57
SW 122 86 Louise Flower 991 27:28 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 36 F 56
SW 124 87 Dawn Blaber 1490 27:33 Div1 Redway Runners F35 24 F 55
SW 128 88 Jackie Jay 1678 27:49 Div1 Luton AC F35 25 F 54
SW 129 89 Victoria Sheldon 1285 27:56 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F45 21 F 53
SW 134 90 Hilary Needleman 1598 28:28 Div1 Tring Running Club F55 8 F 52
SW 139 91 Clair Drage 627 28:42 Div1 St Albans Striders FS 37 F 51
SW 142 92 Lorraine Hurford 1588 28:54 Div1 Tring Running Club F35 26 F 50
SW 143 93 Hayley Vinnicombe 440 28:57 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F45 22 F 49
SW 145 94 Fiona Towell 956 29:04 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F45 23 F 48
SW 146 95 Nikki Elvin 941 29:09 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC FS 38 F 47
SW 147 96 Julie Gettings 1586 29:11 Div1 Tring Running Club F35 27 F 46
SW 151 97 Carole Jack 644 29:30 Div1 St Albans Striders F45 24 F 45
SW 152 98 Katia Andrews 1453 29:31 Div1 Harrow AC F35 28 F 44
SW 153 99 Kassia Gardner 949 29:32 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 29 F 43
SW 154 100 Nicky Ford 1506 29:33 Div1 Redway Runners F45 25 F 42
SW 155 101 Fiona Williams 329 29:34 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 30 F 41
SW 156 102 Mandie Fickling 1260 29:41 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F45 26 F 40
SW 158 103 Barbara Baker 1087 29:51 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F45 27 F 39
SW 159 104 Heather Fallaize 1259 29:54 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F55 9 F 38
SW 160 105 Sam Downton 1534 29:58 Div1 Redway Runners F45 28 F 37
SW 161 106 Gayna Benveniste 1015 30:05 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F45 29 F 36
SW 165 107 Daria Croker 1489 30:16 Div1 Redway Runners F45 30 F 35
SW 166 108 Tamsin Finch 334 30:20 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 31 F 34
SW 168 109 Emma Coombes 435 30:28 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F35 32 F 33
SW 169 110 Michelle Ashwell 1014 30:41 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F45 31 F 32
SW 170 111 Katie Haines 1629 30:43 Div1 Tring Running Club F35 33 F 31
SW 171 112 Miriam Kempson 337 30:46 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F45 32 F 30
SW 175 113 Anna Phillips 1512 31:13 Div1 Redway Runners F45 33 F 29
SW 176 114 Sarah Buck 1491 31:13 Div1 Redway Runners F35 34 F 28
SW 177 115 Suzy Patmore 1544 31:13 Div1 Redway Runners F35 35 F 27
SW 178 116 Jo Baxter 1591 31:14 Div1 Tring Running Club F45 34 F 26
SW 181 117 Rebecca White 1077 31:36 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 36 F 25
SW 183 118 Rachael Taylor 1607 31:38 Div1 Tring Running Club FS 39 F 24
SW 184 119 Sue Cox 1606 31:44 Div1 Tring Running Club F45 35 F 23
SW 185 120 Angeline Cottrill 1871 31:48 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 37 F 22
SW 187 121 Jacki Eskdale 1880 31:54 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F55 10 F 21
SW 189 122 Anna Stilton 628 32:01 Div1 St Albans Striders FS 40 F 20
SW 190 123 Helen Whalley 1551 32:16 Div1 Redway Runners F35 38 F 19
SW 191 124 Lucy Huxtable 1611 32:22 Div1 Tring Running Club FS 41 F 18
SW 192 125 Rachael Scahill 1626 32:24 Div1 Tring Running Club F45 36 F 17
SW 193 126 Denise Burford 1000 32:27 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 39 F 16
SW 196 127 Elizabeth Miller 966 33:29 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F55 11 F 15
SW 199 128 Angela Mulligan 1541 34:07 Div1 Redway Runners FS 42 F 14
SW 200 129 Kirsty Russell 1083 34:19 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 43 F 13
SW 201 130 Kirsty Barnett 1612 34:34 Div1 Tring Running Club F35 40 F 12
SW 203 131 Annete Smyth 1515 35:19 Div1 Redway Runners F45 37 F 11
SW 204 132 Kerry Cooper 1500 35:19 Div1 Redway Runners F35 41 F 10
SW 205 133 Steph Martin 1509 35:19 Div1 Redway Runners F45 38 F 9
SW 206 134 Alison Bell 954 35:24 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F45 39 F 8
SW 207 135 Anna Mead 955 35:25 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F45 40 F 7
SW 208 136 Judi Hopcroft 1628 35:48 Div1 Tring Running Club F45 41 F 6
SW 209 137 Helen Reardon 994 35:54 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 44 F 5
SW 210 138 Caroline Mann 961 36:08 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 42 F 4
SW 211 139 Fiona Calder 323 36:16 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 43 F 3
SW 212 140 Debbie Dickinson 1502 36:34 Div1 Redway Runners F45 42 F 2
SW 213 141 Alexis Bunce 999 37:20 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 44 F 1
Under 17/20 Women  
Race Pos D1 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Cat M/F Pts F17/20 overall after 3 matches   Total Under 20 Women Team   Total 1 2 3
F20 1 1 Alexandra Barbour 1099 15:13 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F20 1 F 41 1 Bedford and County AC  FJ 373 1 Bedford and County AC  FJ 114 39 38 37
F20 3 2 Robyn Watkins 236 15:47 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F17 1 F 40 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FJ 329 2 Chiltern Harriers FJ 100 40 35 25
F20 4 3 Tabatha Walford 411 15:48 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F17 2 F 39 3 Chiltern Harriers FJ 287 3 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FJ 96 41 32 23
F20 5 4 Anna Vinnicombe 387 16:05 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F17 3 F 38 4 St Albans Striders FJ 255 4 Dacorum & Tring AC FJ 81 34 29 18
F20 6 5 Sinead Stovell 396 16:21 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F17 4 F 37 5 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FJ 194 5 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FJ 77 31 24 22
F20 9 6 Hannah Shelton 392 16:42 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F17 5 F 36 6 Dacorum & Tring AC FJ 161 6 St Albans Striders FJ 76 28 27 21
F20 10 7 Scarlett Wager-Leigh 241 16:52 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F17 6 F 35 7 Harrow AC FJ 139 7 Vale of Aylesbury AC FJ 30 30
F20 11 8 Aoife Hanling 1060 16:53 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F17 7 F 34 8 Oxford City AC FJ 110 8 Luton AC FJ 13 13
F20 13 9 Lauren Nichols 394 16:59 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F17 8 F 33 9 Vale of Aylesbury AC FJ 103 9 Leighton Buzzard AC FJ 1 1
F20 14 10 Juliet Soane 1146 17:04 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F17 9 F 32 10 Luton AC FJ 33 10 Gade Valley Harriers FJ
F20 16 11 Holly Jamieson 140 17:19 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F17 10 F 31 11 Leighton Buzzard AC FJ 12 11 Harrow AC FJ
F20 18 12 Leonie Glasson 1272 17:24 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F20 2 F 30 12 Gade Valley Harriers FJ 12 Oxford City AC FJ
F20 20 13 Grace Birdseye 1058 17:27 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F17 11 F 29 13 Redway Runners FJ 13 Redway Runners FJ
F20 21 14 Hannah Rayden 715 17:31 Div1 St Albans Striders F17 12 F 28 14 Tring Running Club FJ 14 Tring Running Club FJ
F20 22 15 Alex Bentley 710 17:31 Div1 St Albans Striders F20 3 F 27
F20 23 16 Bonnie Murphy 451 17:32 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F20 4 F 26
F20 25 17 Orla Fawcett 234 17:42 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F17 13 F 25
F20 26 18 Sophie Botham 146 17:49 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F20 5 F 24
F20 27 19 Rebecca Pope 1194 17:53 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F17 14 F 23
F20 28 20 Jessica Nuttall 87 17:54 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F17 15 F 22
F20 29 21 Sophie Olney 690 17:57 Div1 St Albans Striders F17 16 F 21
F20 30 22 Emily Bannister 238 17:58 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F17 17 F 20
F20 32 23 Ashleigh Hyde 388 17:59 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F17 18 F 19
F20 33 24 Alex Bousfield 1059 17:59 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F17 19 F 18
F20 34 25 Maisie Pritchard 393 18:02 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F17 20 F 17
F20 35 26 Juliet Merelie 702 18:08 Div1 St Albans Striders F20 6 F 16
F20 36 27 Jessica Orr 233 18:10 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F17 21 F 15
F20 38 28 Sandie Pohlman 237 18:19 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F17 22 F 14
F20 39 29 Natasha Hayman 1701 18:24 Div1 Luton AC F17 23 F 13
F20 41 30 Jade Brown 94 18:28 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F20 7 F 12
F20 43 31 Mimi Houlihan-Burne 235 18:57 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F17 24 F 11
F20 44 32 Rachel Padwick 240 19:02 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F20 8 F 10
F20 45 33 Georgia Robin 711 19:03 Div1 St Albans Striders F20 9 F 9
F20 46 34 Jodie Wright 145 19:06 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F17 25 F 8
F20 47 35 Libby Herdman-Smith 139 19:12 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F17 26 F 7
F20 48 36 Rosie Merrin 143 19:15 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F17 27 F 6
F20 50 37 Freya Vafadari 686 19:23 Div1 St Albans Striders F20 10 F 5
F20 51 38 Amy Jefferies 1193 19:37 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F20 11 F 4
F20 55 39 Alessia Locke 1191 20:13 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F17 28 F 3
F20 56 40 Freya Weddell 714 21:20 Div1 St Albans Striders F17 29 F 2
F20 57 41 Izzi Bidlake-Hull 897 22:07 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F20 12 F 1
Under 15 Girls  
Race Pos D1 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Cat M/F Pts F15 overall after 3 matches   Total Under 15 Girls Team   Total 1 2 3 4
F15 1 1 Tia Wilson 389 14:01 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F15 1 F 53 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FJ 504 1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FJ 194 52 49 48 45
F15 3 2 Phoebe Anderson 1161 14:18 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F15 2 F 52 2 Bedford and County AC  FJ 446 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FJ 167 47 43 42 35
F15 4 3 Keira Stern 677 14:26 Div1 St Albans Striders F15 3 F 51 3 Chiltern Harriers FJ 393 3 Bedford and County AC  FJ 157 53 44 31 29
F15 5 4 Kitty Shepherd-Cross 1229 14:29 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F15 4 F 50 4 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FJ 368 4 Vale of Aylesbury AC FJ 147 50 41 33 23
F15 6 5 Molly Jones 1108 14:31 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F15 5 F 49 5 Vale of Aylesbury AC FJ 323 5 Chiltern Harriers FJ 126 46 37 28 15
F15 7 6 Amy Young 1104 14:35 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F15 6 F 48 6 St Albans Striders FJ 272 6 St Albans Striders FJ 123 51 38 21 13
F15 8 7 Barbara De Koning 105 14:44 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 7 F 47 7 Luton AC FJ 270 7 Luton AC FJ 80 39 27 11 3
F15 9 8 Jane Williamson 226 14:48 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F15 8 F 46 8 Dacorum & Tring AC FJ 157 8 Dacorum & Tring AC FJ 30 30
F15 10 9 Katie Thompson 1150 15:06 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F15 9 F 45 9 Oxford City AC FJ 125 9 Harrow AC FJ 27 19 7 1
F15 11 10 Rose Abbott 384 15:07 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F15 10 F 44 10 Harrow AC FJ 83 10 Leighton Buzzard AC FJ 20 12 6 2
F15 12 11 Ella Carey 103 15:08 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 11 F 43 11 Leighton Buzzard AC FJ 42 11 Gade Valley Harriers FJ
F15 14 12 Imogen King 107 15:10 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 12 F 42 12 Gade Valley Harriers FJ 12 Oxford City AC FJ
F15 17 13 Emily Johnston 1246 15:25 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F15 13 F 41 13 Redway Runners FJ 13 Redway Runners FJ
F15 18 14 Morgan Hanson 1162 15:37 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F15 14 40 14 Tring Running Club FJ
F15 19 15 Libby Jay 1667 15:38 Div1 Luton AC F15 15 F 39 14 Tring Running Club FJ
F15 20 16 Niamh Gallagher 684 15:42 Div1 St Albans Striders F15 16 F 38
F15 21 17 Ella Peters 228 15:44 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F15 17 F 37
F15 22 18 Kate Kennedy 1101 15:49 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F15 18 F 36
F15 23 19 Gemma Milne 109 15:51 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 19 F 35
F15 24 20 Tia Sinclair-Linton 113 15:52 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 20 F 34
F15 25 21 Rebecca Lee 1227 15:54 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F15 21 F 33
F15 26 22 Madison Foxcroft 1176 15:55 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F15 22 F 32
F15 28 23 Lucy-Mae Shepherd 382 15:57 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F15 23 F 31
F15 29 24 Amy Cassidy 1054 15:59 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F15 24 F 30
F15 30 25 Holly Hodgskinson 425 16:01 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F15 25 F 29
F15 31 26 Emily Alderson 224 16:03 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F15 26 F 28
F15 35 27 Elizabeth Bentham 1666 16:24 Div1 Luton AC F15 27 F 27
F15 36 28 Niamh Huxford 420 16:26 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F15 28 F 26
F15 37 29 Zebina George 1111 16:31 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F15 29 F 25
F15 38 30 Maya Hodgson 1100 16:34 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F15 30 F 24
F15 39 31 Lucy Perkins 1298 16:41 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F15 31 F 23
F15 42 32 Imogen Crafts 1226 16:53 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F15 32 F 22
F15 43 33 Christina Durbin 650 16:59 Div1 St Albans Striders F15 33 F 21
F15 44 34 Charlotte Cooke 104 17:00 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 34 F 20
F15 45 35 Anya Freely 1429 17:02 Div1 Harrow AC F15 35 F 19
F15 46 36 Nicole Whittle 115 17:06 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 36 F 18
F15 47 37 Alesha Patel 111 17:07 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 37 F 17
F15 48 38 Lucy Keith 412 17:11 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F15 38 F 16
F15 49 39 Anna Bayles 229 17:16 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F15 39 F 15
F15 50 40 Alliayh Patel 112 17:19 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 40 F 14
F15 52 41 Beatrix Towers 685 17:33 Div1 St Albans Striders F15 41 F 13
F15 54 42 Dana Carter 887 18:00 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F15 42 F 12
F15 55 43 Jennifer Porter 1665 18:04 Div1 Luton AC F15 43 F 11
F15 58 44 Skye Verwey 195 18:27 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 44 F 10
F15 59 45 Katie Meijer 108 18:38 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 45 F 9
F15 60 46 Emily Barnes 675 18:55 Div1 St Albans Striders F15 46 F 8
F15 63 47 Katie Barkshire 1428 19:47 Div1 Harrow AC F15 47 F 7
F15 64 48 Leah Quinn 890 19:50 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F15 48 F 6
F15 65 49 Aysha Saifullah 700 20:02 Div1 St Albans Striders F15 49 F 5
F15 66 50 Cecile Guegan 658 20:05 Div1 St Albans Striders F15 50 F 4
F15 67 51 Ellie Sammons 1670 20:17 Div1 Luton AC F15 51 F 3
F15 68 52 McKenna Keefe 888 20:38 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F15 52 F 2
F15 69 53 Fiona O'Riordan 1480 21:00 Div1 Harrow AC F15 53 F 1
Under 13 Girls  
Race Pos D1 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Cat M/F Pts F13 overall after 3 matches   Total Under 13 Girls' Team   Total 1 2 3 4
F13 1 1 Orla Williams 211 10:32 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 1 F 55 1 Chiltern Harriers FJ 624 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FJ 186 50 47 45 44
F13 2 2 Jasmine Young 1096 10:47 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F13 2 F 54 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FJ 582 2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FJ 181 54 48 43 36
F13 3 3 Antonia Jubb 713 10:55 Div1 St Albans Striders F13 3 F 53 3 Bedford and County AC  FJ 530 3 Chiltern Harriers FJ 176 55 51 42 28
F13 5 4 Sofia Perusko 399 10:59 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F13 4 F 52 4 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FJ 421 4 Bedford and County AC  FJ 171 52 49 37 33
F13 6 5 Alicia Bushell 217 11:00 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 5 F 51 5 St Albans Striders FJ 336 5 Vale of Aylesbury AC FJ 99 46 40 13
F13 8 6 Charlotte Underwood 161 11:05 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 6 F 50 6 Dacorum & Tring AC FJ 325 6 St Albans Striders FJ 91 53 38
F13 9 7 Natalie Simmons 385 11:08 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F13 7 F 49 7 Leighton Buzzard AC FJ 325 7 Leighton Buzzard AC FJ 87 29 27 19 12
F13 11 8 Charlotte Dewar 1166 11:09 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F13 8 F 48 8 Vale of Aylesbury AC FJ 321 8 Dacorum & Tring AC FJ 81 34 31 16
F13 12 9 Jodie Brogden 167 11:10 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 9 F 47 9 Harrow AC FJ 195 9 Harrow AC FJ 54 18 17 10 9
F13 14 10 Anna Cuthbert 1217 11:13 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 10 F 46 10 Luton AC FJ 185 10 Luton AC FJ 49 41 7 1
F13 15 11 Chloe Munro 159 11:15 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 11 F 45 11 Oxford City AC FJ 85 11 Gade Valley Harriers FJ
F13 16 12 Lily-Mae Smith 166 11:18 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 12 F 44 12 Gade Valley Harriers FJ 12 Oxford City AC FJ
F13 20 13 Imogen Tattersall 1095 11:32 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F13 13 F 43 13 Redway Runners FJ 13 Redway Runners FJ
F13 22 14 Laura Williams 212 11:39 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 14 F 42 14 Tring Running Club FJ 14 Tring Running Club FJ
F13 23 15 Leah Jay 1657 11:41 Div1 Luton AC F13 15 F 41
F13 24 16 Millie Carey 1216 11:44 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 16 F 40
F13 27 17 Ella Nash 160 11:48 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 17 F 39
F13 28 18 Orla Foley 712 11:49 Div1 St Albans Striders F13 18 F 38
F13 31 19 Sophie Worrall 419 11:51 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F13 19 F 37
F13 32 20 Holly Landon 1094 11:52 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F13 20 F 36
F13 33 21 Priya Matta 1110 11:53 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F13 21 F 35
F13 34 22 Jessica Benveniste 1042 11:53 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F13 22 F 34
F13 35 23 Ruby Abbott 383 11:55 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F13 23 F 33
F13 36 24 Daisy Yabsley 162 11:57 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 24 F 32
F13 38 25 Izzy Painter 1045 12:00 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F13 25 F 31
F13 40 26 Imogen Wild 390 12:01 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F13 26 F 30
F13 41 27 Niquole Carter 873 12:01 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F13 27 F 29
F13 43 28 Alice Brown 218 12:04 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 28 F 28
F13 44 29 Zara Brooks 872 12:06 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F13 29 F 27
F13 45 30 Isla Brown 1157 12:08 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F13 30 F 26
F13 47 31 Nikki Kay 165 12:12 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 31 F 25
F13 49 32 Lucy Tapster 422 12:15 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F13 32 F 24
F13 51 33 Izzy Thompson 1149 12:22 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F13 33 F 23
F13 53 34 Emma Abbey 391 12:27 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F13 34 F 22
F13 55 35 Hannah Lord 152 12:31 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 35 F 21
F13 56 36 Bea Griffiths 219 12:32 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 36 F 20
F13 57 37 Katy Dixon 874 12:32 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F13 37 F 19
F13 58 38 Charlotte Ballentine 1431 12:33 Div1 Harrow AC F13 38 F 18
F13 59 39 Mya Addison 1430 12:34 Div1 Harrow AC F13 39 F 17
F13 62 40 Stella Whitlum 1047 12:46 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F13 40 F 16
F13 65 41 Sophie Stockton 185 12:51 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 41 F 15
F13 88 42 Phoebe Miller 188 12:58 Div 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 14
F13 68 43 Aimee Taylor 1220 13:04 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 42 F 13
F13 70 44 Dasiy Giltrow 875 13:08 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F13 43 F 12
F13 74 45 Julia Bell 871 13:14 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F13 44 F 11
F13 75 46 Gbemi Adeoye-Showole 1432 13:37 Div1 Harrow AC F13 45 F 10
F13 76 47 Caylin Hobe 1433 13:42 Div1 Harrow AC F13 46 F 9
F13 77 48 Isabelle Spencer 1172 13:44 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F13 47 F 8
F13 78 49 Charlotte Soanes 1658 13:45 Div1 Luton AC F13 48 F 7
F13 79 50 Sakia Bakhcha 406 13:46 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F13 49 F 6
F13 84 51 Holly Kunjasic 1478 14:14 Div1 Harrow AC F13 50 F 5
F13 85 52 Imogen Chesterton 893 14:19 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F13 51 F 4
F13 86 53 Emma Stockton 184 14:19 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 52 F 3
F13 87 54 Alicia Down 964 14:48 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F13 53 F 2
F13 90 55 Jasmine Sammons 1661 15:32 Div1 Luton AC F13 54 F 1