Results Base Chiltern League 2016/17 - Division 2 - Match 3 - Stopsley Common, Luton - 3 December 2016
Overall Team Score After 3 rounds
1 Wycombe Phoenix 1202 1 Wycombe Phoenix 4136
2 Headington Road Runners 1084 2 Headington Road Runners 3652
3 Watford Harriers 1054 3 Silson AC 3208
4 Silson AC 973 4 Watford Harriers 3098
5 Buckingham & Stowe 630 5 Bearbrook Running Club 2606
6 Bearbrook Running Club 601 6 Buckingham & Stowe 1847
7 Stevenage & North Herts 544 7 Thame Runners 1842
8 Thame Runners 497 8 Banbury Harriers 1533
9 Handy Cross RC 439 9 Bracknell AC 1379
10 Banbury Harriers 406 10 Handy Cross RC 1354
11 Higham Harriers 357 11 Stevenage & North Herts 1180
12 Maidenhead AC 308 12 Queens Park Harriers 1132
13 Wellingborough & District AC 279 13 Wellingborough & District AC 1065
14 Bracknell AC 265 14 Maidenhead AC 1010
15 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 258 15 Abingdon AC 1008
16 Queens Park Harriers 233 16 Eynsham Road Runners 799
17 Brackley & District RC 196 17 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 779
18 Purple Patch Running 152 18 Purple Patch Running 679
19 Bicester AC 46 19 Brackley & District RC 678
20 Alchester Running Club 19 20 Higham Harriers 538
21 Biggleswade AC 9 21 Bicester AC 422
22 Abingdon AC 22 Alchester Running Club 395
23 Eynsham Road Runners 23 Biggleswade AC 20
Male Overall Team After 3 rounds
1 Wycombe Phoenix 1004 1 Wycombe Phoenix 3099
2 Headington Road Runners 773 2 Headington Road Runners 2612
3 Watford Harriers 738 3 Silson AC 2350
4 Silson AC 725 4 Watford Harriers 1883
5 Buckingham & Stowe 413 5 Bearbrook Running Club 1707
6 Stevenage & North Herts 394 6 Buckingham & Stowe 1179
7 Bearbrook Running Club 371 7 Thame Runners 1124
8 Higham Harriers 357 8 Handy Cross RC 996
9 Thame Runners 320 9 Queens Park Harriers 905
10 Handy Cross RC 310 10 Stevenage & North Herts 850
11 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 232 11 Wellingborough & District AC 742
12 Maidenhead AC 205 12 Banbury Harriers 708
13 Queens Park Harriers 187 13 Maidenhead AC 702
14 Wellingborough & District AC 180 14 Abingdon AC 693
15 Banbury Harriers 179 15 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 591
16 Brackley & District RC 179 16 Eynsham Road Runners 588
17 Bracknell AC 95 17 Higham Harriers 538
18 Purple Patch Running 16 18 Brackley & District RC 477
19 Bicester AC 9 19 Bracknell AC 444
20 Biggleswade AC 9 20 Bicester AC 287
21 Abingdon AC 21 Alchester Running Club 278
22 Eynsham Road Runners 22 Purple Patch Running 268
23 Alchester Running Club 23 Biggleswade AC 20
Female Overall Team After 3 rounds
1 Watford Harriers 316 1 Watford Harriers 1215
2 Headington Road Runners 311 2 Headington Road Runners 1040
3 Silson AC 248 3 Wycombe Phoenix 1037
4 Bearbrook Running Club 230 4 Bracknell AC 935
5 Banbury Harriers 227 5 Bearbrook Running Club 899
6 Buckingham & Stowe 217 6 Silson AC 858
7 Wycombe Phoenix 198 7 Banbury Harriers 825
8 Thame Runners 177 8 Thame Runners 718
9 Bracknell AC 170 9 Buckingham & Stowe 668
10 Stevenage & North Herts 150 10 Purple Patch Running 411
11 Purple Patch Running 136 11 Handy Cross RC 358
12 Handy Cross RC 129 12 Stevenage & North Herts 330
13 Maidenhead AC 103 13 Wellingborough & District AC 323
14 Wellingborough & District AC 99 14 Abingdon AC 315
15 Queens Park Harriers 46 15 Maidenhead AC 308
16 Bicester AC 37 16 Queens Park Harriers 227
17 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 26 17 Eynsham Road Runners 211
18 Alchester Running Club 19 18 Brackley & District RC 201
19 Brackley & District RC 17 19 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 188
20 Abingdon AC 20 Bicester AC 135
21 Eynsham Road Runners 21 Alchester Running Club 117
Seniors Overall Score After 3 rounds
1 Headington Road Runners 1084 1 Headington Road Runners 3652
2 Wycombe Phoenix 966 2 Wycombe Phoenix 3341
3 Watford Harriers 921 3 Silson AC 2824
4 Silson AC 834 4 Watford Harriers 2646
5 Buckingham & Stowe 630 5 Bearbrook Running Club 2606
6 Bearbrook Running Club 601 6 Buckingham & Stowe 1847
7 Thame Runners 497 7 Thame Runners 1842
8 Handy Cross RC 439 8 Banbury Harriers 1383
9 Stevenage & North Herts 431 9 Handy Cross RC 1354
10 Banbury Harriers 390 10 Queens Park Harriers 1119
11 Higham Harriers 357 11 Wellingborough & District AC 906
12 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 242 12 Stevenage & North Herts 825
13 Queens Park Harriers 233 13 Abingdon AC 823
14 Wellingborough & District AC 221 14 Eynsham Road Runners 799
15 Maidenhead AC 204 15 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 746
16 Brackley & District RC 196 16 Maidenhead AC 694
17 Purple Patch Running 152 17 Purple Patch Running 679
18 Alchester Running Club 19 18 Brackley & District RC 678
19 Eynsham Road Runners 19 Higham Harriers 538
20 Abingdon AC 20 Bracknell AC 536
21 Bracknell AC 21 Alchester Running Club 395
22 Bicester AC 22 Bicester AC 165
Juniors Overall Score After 3 rounds
1 Bracknell AC 265 1 Bracknell AC 843
2 Wycombe Phoenix 236 2 Wycombe Phoenix 795
3 Silson AC 139 3 Watford Harriers 452
4 Watford Harriers 133 4 Silson AC 384
5 Stevenage & North Herts 113 5 Stevenage & North Herts 355
6 Maidenhead AC 104 6 Maidenhead AC 316
7 Wellingborough & District AC 58 7 Bicester AC 257
8 Bicester AC 46 8 Abingdon AC 185
9 Banbury Harriers 16 9 Wellingborough & District AC 159
10 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 16 10 Banbury Harriers 150
11 Biggleswade AC 9 11 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 33
12 Abingdon AC 12 Biggleswade AC 20
13 Queens Park Harriers 13 Queens Park Harriers 13
14 Alchester Running Club 14 Alchester Running Club
15 Bearbrook Running Club 15 Bearbrook Running Club
16 Brackley & District RC 16 Brackley & District RC
17 Buckingham & Stowe 17 Buckingham & Stowe
18 Eynsham Road Runners 18 Eynsham Road Runners
19 Handy Cross RC 19 Handy Cross RC
20 Headington Road Runners 20 Headington Road Runners
21 Purple Patch Running 21 Purple Patch Running
22 Thame Runners 22 Thame Runners
Senior Men
Race Pos D2 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Cat M/F Pts SM after three rounds Total   Senior Men Team   Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
SM 24 1 Joe Branch 1345 29:53 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix MS 1 M 121 1 Wycombe Phoenix 2796 1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 897 121 120 119 117 113 106 101 100
SM 28 2 Bradley Lawrence 1322 30:05 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix MS 2 M 120 2 Headington Road Runners 2612 2 Headington Road Runners MS 773 116 108 104 102 93 91 83 76
SM 34 3 Ben Sendall 1351 30:14 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix MS 3 M 119 3 Silson AC 2180 3 Watford Harriers MS 688 115 114 109 96 82 71 57 44
SM 37 4 Tim Wright 2244 30:22 Div2 Banbury Harriers MS 4 M 118 4 Watford Harriers 1732 4 Silson AC MS 665 112 95 88 84 79 75 67 65
SM 44 5 David Clarke 2641 30:43 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix M20 1 M 117 5 Bearbrook Running Club 1707 5 Buckingham & Stowe MS 413 85 68 66 54 41 38 33 28
SM 48 6 Chris Dettmar 2057 30:52 Div2 Headington Road Runners M40 1 M 116 6 Buckingham & Stowe 1179 6 Bearbrook Running Club MS 371 78 77 61 56 43 30 15 11
SM 52 7 Thomas Rayner 1984 31:10 Div2 Watford Harriers M20 2 M 115 7 Thame Runners 1124 7 Stevenage & North Herts MS 359 103 86 50 36 34 31 10 9
SM 54 8 Julian Critchlow 1972 31:12 Div2 Watford Harriers M50 1 M 114 8 Handy Cross RC 996 8 Higham Harriers MS 357 107 99 89 62
SM 58 9 Sean Wilson 1329 31:23 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix MS 5 M 113 9 Queens Park Harriers 901 9 Thame Runners MS 320 111 80 55 48 16 6 4
SM 67 10 Tom Phelps 733 31:45 Div2 Silson AC MS 6 M 112 10 Stevenage & North Herts 753 10 Handy Cross RC MS 310 110 94 81 25
SM 69 11 Ross Finlay 2468 31:49 Div2 Thame Runners MS 7 M 111 11 Wellingborough & District AC 676 11 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club MS 216 105 52 35 24
SM 73 12 Frank Fulcher 2340 31:52 Div2 Handy Cross RC M40 2 M 110 12 Abingdon AC 664 12 Queens Park Harriers MS 187 90 46 32 18 1
SM 76 13 Ross Connor 1963 31:57 Div2 Watford Harriers MS 8 M 109 13 Banbury Harriers 659 13 Banbury Harriers MS 179 118 29 27 5
SM 80 14 Simon Kerr 2081 32:05 Div2 Headington Road Runners MS 9 M 108 14 Eynsham Road Runners 588 14 Brackley & District RC MS 179 70 64 45
SM 81 15 Nathan Jones 2398 32:07 Div2 Higham Harriers MS 10 M 107 15 Maidenhead AC 584 15 Maidenhead AC MS 167 97 58 12
SM 82 16 Chris Filer 2648 32:08 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix MS 11 M 106 16 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 558 16 Wellingborough & District AC MS 154 87 59 8
SM 84 17 Paul Williamson 2428 32:09 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M40 3 M 105 17 Higham Harriers 538 17 Purple Patch Running MS 16 13 3
SM 85 18 Fergus Campbell 2056 32:11 Div2 Headington Road Runners M40 4 M 104 18 Brackley & District RC 477 18 Abingdon AC MS
SM 94 19 Daniel Poulton 1747 32:23 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts MS 12 M 103 19 Alchester Running Club 278 19 Alchester Running Club MS
SM 97 20 Peter Leek 2080 32:26 Div2 Headington Road Runners MS 13 M 102 20 Purple Patch Running 268 20 Bicester AC MS
SM 101 21 Daniel Weathers 1382 32:34 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix M20 3 M 101 21 Bracknell AC 190 21 Bracknell AC MS
SM 102 22 Tim Hogbin 1346 32:35 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix MS 14 M 100 22 Bicester AC 165 22 Eynsham Road Runners MS
SM 103 23 Jay Fallaize 2394 32:35 Div2 Higham Harriers MS 15 M 99 M20 after three rounds Total Under 20 Men Team   Total 1 2 3
SM 107 24 Peter Finn 2647 32:42 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix M20 4 M 98 1 Wycombe Phoenix 745 1 Wycombe Phoenix 316 117 101 98
SM 108 25 Julian McGowan 2104 32:43 Div2 Maidenhead AC M40 5 M 97 2 Bicester AC 165 2 Watford Harriers 115 115
SM 112 26 Matt Adcock 1968 32:50 Div2 Watford Harriers M40 6 M 96 3 Watford Harriers 115 3 Stevenage & North Herts 9 9
SM 113 27 Simon Woodward 812 32:52 Div2 Silson AC M40 7 M 95 4 Stevenage & North Herts 37 4 Abingdon AC
SM 115 28 Gareth Morris 2332 32:56 Div2 Handy Cross RC MS 16 M 94 5 Abingdon AC 5 Alchester Running Club
SM 116 29 Kenny Lowies 2072 33:03 Div2 Headington Road Runners M50 2 M 93 6 Alchester Running Club 6 Banbury Harriers
SM 120 30 Alan Harris 1340 33:11 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix M40 8 M 92 7 Banbury Harriers 7 Bearbrook Running Club
SM 122 31 Richard Skilbeck 2073 33:13 Div2 Headington Road Runners M40 9 M 91 8 Bearbrook Running Club 8 Bicester AC
SM 127 32 Neil Hutchison 2302 33:38 Div2 Queens Park Harriers MS 17 M 90 9 Brackley & District RC 9 Brackley & District RC
SM 128 33 Dan Doherty 2410 33:41 Div2 Higham Harriers M40 10 M 89 10 Bracknell AC 10 Bracknell AC
SM 131 34 Andy Pacey 819 33:45 Div2 Silson AC M40 11 M 88 11 Buckingham & Stowe 11 Buckingham & Stowe
SM 139 35 Julian Blackwell 2271 34:11 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC M40 12 M 87 12 Eynsham Road Runners 12 Eynsham Road Runners
SM 141 36 Thomas Sloan 1749 34:13 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts MS 18 M 86 13 Handy Cross RC 13 Handy Cross RC
SM 144 37 James Olliffe 2580 34:19 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe MS 19 M 85 14 Headington Road Runners 14 Headington Road Runners
SM 148 38 Jim Darcy 723 34:25 Div2 Silson AC M50 3 M 84 15 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 15 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club
SM 151 39 Dave Gavaghan 2069 34:30 Div2 Headington Road Runners M50 4 M 83 16 Maidenhead AC 16 Maidenhead AC
SM 153 40 Nick Harris 1980 34:34 Div2 Watford Harriers M40 13 M 82 17 Purple Patch Running 17 Purple Patch Running
SM 156 41 Neil Turner 2341 34:41 Div2 Handy Cross RC M40 14 M 81 18 Queens Park Harriers 18 Queens Park Harriers
SM 157 42 Charlie Pughe 2462 34:43 Div2 Thame Runners MS 20 M 80 19 Silson AC 19 Silson AC
SM 163 43 Matt Wootton 787 34:56 Div2 Silson AC M40 15 M 79 20 Thame Runners 20 Thame Runners
SM 164 44 Pearce Phillips 2167 34:58 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M40 16 M 78 21 Wellingborough & District AC 21 Wellingborough & District AC
SM 165 45 Owen Byrne 2174 35:04 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M50 5 M 77 Vet Men after three rounds Total Veteran Men Team   Total 1 2 3 4
SM 181 46 John Griffiths 2061 35:41 Div2 Headington Road Runners M50 6 M 76 1 Headington Road Runners 1334 1 Headington Road Runners 404 116 104 93 91
SM 182 47 Simon Storer 778 35:41 Div2 Silson AC M40 17 M 75 2 Silson AC 1138 2 Watford Harriers 363 114 96 82 71
SM 184 48 Doug Simpson 2062 35:43 Div2 Headington Road Runners M50 7 M 74 3 Watford Harriers 1028 3 Silson AC 346 95 88 84 79
SM 186 49 Kieran Gilfedder 1325 35:45 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix MS 21 M 73 4 Bearbrook Running Club 1014 4 Bearbrook Running Club 272 78 77 61 56
SM 187 50 Alan Darbyshire 2067 35:45 Div2 Headington Road Runners M50 8 M 72 5 Wycombe Phoenix 733 5 Handy Cross RC 216 110 81 25
SM 191 51 Paul Ruttley 1979 35:52 Div2 Watford Harriers M40 18 M 71 6 Wellingborough & District AC 676 6 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 216 105 52 35 24
SM 192 52 Gareth Bowden 2519 35:55 Div2 Brackley & District RC MS 22 M 70 7 Buckingham & Stowe 633 7 Buckingham & Stowe 199 66 54 41 38
SM 193 53 Steve Ireland 2077 35:55 Div2 Headington Road Runners M40 19 M 69 8 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 558 8 Wycombe Phoenix 166 92 53 21
SM 194 54 Dan Wright 2576 35:57 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe MS 23 M 68 9 Handy Cross RC 508 9 Wellingborough & District AC 154 87 59 8
SM 198 55 Stewart Shears 725 36:12 Div2 Silson AC M40 20 M 67 10 Eynsham Road Runners 448 10 Higham Harriers 151 89 62
SM 203 56 Simon Hull 2579 36:20 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe M40 21 M 66 11 Thame Runners 377 11 Stevenage & North Herts 151 50 36 34 31
SM 205 57 Nick Pacey 802 36:23 Div2 Silson AC M50 9 M 65 12 Maidenhead AC 342 12 Thame Runners 125 55 48 16 6
SM 209 58 Chris Noble 2511 36:31 Div2 Brackley & District RC M50 10 M 64 13 Stevenage & North Herts 284 13 Maidenhead AC 109 97 12
SM 213 59 Jeff Haynes 797 36:39 Div2 Silson AC M60 1 M 63 14 Banbury Harriers 220 14 Brackley & District RC 64 64
SM 216 60 Andy Bunker 2406 36:45 Div2 Higham Harriers M40 22 M 62 15 Higham Harriers 220 15 Banbury Harriers 32 27 5
SM 217 61 Ian Higginson 2165 36:45 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M40 23 M 61 16 Abingdon AC 161 16 Queens Park Harriers 18 18
SM 221 62 Adrian Jelley 724 36:59 Div2 Silson AC M50 11 M 60 17 Brackley & District RC 152 17 Purple Patch Running 16 13 3
SM 223 63 John Donaldson 2273 37:08 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC M50 12 M 59 18 Purple Patch Running 112 18 Abingdon AC
SM 224 64 Anthony Hall 2101 37:11 Div2 Maidenhead AC MS 24 M 58 19 Queens Park Harriers 26 19 Alchester Running Club
SM 233 65 Paul Edwards 1964 37:33 Div2 Watford Harriers M50 13 M 57 20 Alchester Running Club 5 20 Bicester AC
SM 234 66 Mike Lemon 2612 37:33 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M50 14 M 56 21 Bicester AC 21 Bracknell AC
SM 240 67 Howard Papworth 2478 37:53 Div2 Thame Runners M60 2 M 55 22 Bracknell AC 22 Eynsham Road Runners
SM 244 68 John Greener 2581 38:03 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe M50 15 M 54
SM 247 69 Simon North 1344 38:07 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix M50 16 M 53
SM 249 70 Robert Curtis 2425 38:14 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M50 17 M 52
SM 252 71 Graham Conquest 775 38:34 Div2 Silson AC M40 24 M 51
SM 253 72 Paul Pickard 1760 38:38 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M40 25 M 50
SM 255 73 Paul King 729 38:43 Div2 Silson AC MS 25 M 49
SM 258 74 Mark Emmett 2470 38:50 Div2 Thame Runners M50 18 M 48
SM 262 75 David Morris 777 38:58 Div2 Silson AC M40 26 M 47
SM 263 76 Matt Wooden 2317 38:59 Div2 Queens Park Harriers MS 26 M 46
SM 265 77 Michael Bishop 2513 39:07 Div2 Brackley & District RC MS 27 M 45
SM 267 78 Ciaran Weldon 1978 39:08 Div2 Watford Harriers M40 27 M 44
SM 270 79 Chris Butler 2185 39:19 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club MS 28 M 43
SM 271 80 Lawrie Hurman 2060 39:24 Div2 Headington Road Runners M60 3 M 42
SM 277 81 Neil Passmore 2587 39:38 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe M40 28 M 41
SM 278 82 Adrian Harwood 1971 39:43 Div2 Watford Harriers M50 19 M 40
SM 279 83 Chris Turnbull 2059 39:50 Div2 Headington Road Runners MS 29 M 39
SM 282 84 Steve Thomson 2673 39:58 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe M40 29 M 38
SM 283 85 Neville Baker 2078 39:59 Div2 Headington Road Runners M60 4 M 37
SM 285 86 Stephen Mayfield 1788 40:05 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M50 20 M 36
SM 287 87 Rob Owen 2423 40:10 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M50 21 M 35
SM 288 88 Trevor Mason 1762 40:12 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M50 22 M 34
SM 289 89 Barry Sampson 2578 40:13 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe M40 30 M 33
SM 291 90 Paul Scullion 2303 40:16 Div2 Queens Park Harriers MS 30 M 32
SM 293 91 Martin Reed 1759 40:22 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M40 31 M 31
SM 294 92 Paul Lander 2176 40:30 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M50 23 M 30
SM 296 93 Jonathan Carruthers 2243 40:39 Div2 Banbury Harriers MS 31 M 29
SM 299 94 Justin Wetters 2672 40:44 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe M40 32 M 28
SM 300 95 Phil Coy 2242 40:46 Div2 Banbury Harriers M60 5 M 27
SM 301 96 Shaun Twelftree 2584 40:49 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe MS 32 M 26
SM 305 97 Keith Round 2337 40:54 Div2 Handy Cross RC M50 24 M 25
SM 309 98 Kevin Moore 2429 41:40 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M50 25 M 24
SM 312 99 Jeff Rycroft 730 41:52 Div2 Silson AC M50 26 M 23
SM 313 100 Ben Hinton 790 41:56 Div2 Silson AC MS 33 M 22
SM 314 101 Vlad Nebolsin 2642 42:01 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix M40 33 M 21
SM 315 102 David Jarrett 799 42:03 Div2 Silson AC M50 27 M 20
SM 317 103 Andy Hoare 731 42:09 Div2 Silson AC M50 28 M 19
SM 318 104 Adrian Boylan 2324 42:11 Div2 Queens Park Harriers M50 29 M 18
SM 320 105 Jonathan Fox 2585 42:16 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe M40 34 M 17
SM 321 106 Darren Readman 2466 42:24 Div2 Thame Runners M40 35 M 16
SM 325 107 Simon Allen 2184 42:38 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M50 30 M 15
SM 326 108 Graham Mayoh 1970 43:00 Div2 Watford Harriers M50 31 M 14
SM 328 109 Chris Marchand 2457 43:13 Div2 Purple Patch Running M50 32 M 13
SM 330 110 Pawel Czarnomski 2103 43:29 Div2 Maidenhead AC M40 36 M 12
SM 332 111 Clive Pittam 2616 43:31 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M50 33 M 11
SM 335 112 Tony Carolan 1761 43:34 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M50 34 M 10
SM 336 113 Harry Major 1783 43:37 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M20 5 M 9
SM 338 114 Mark Viccars 2294 44:02 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC M50 35 M 8
SM 340 115 Stephen Thorne 2586 44:15 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe M50 36 M 7
SM 344 116 Berwyn Pritchard-Jones 2465 44:47 Div2 Thame Runners M40 37 M 6
SM 357 117 Andrew Bartlett 2240 48:05 Div2 Banbury Harriers M60 6 M 5
SM 358 118 Peter Neal 2476 48:12 Div2 Thame Runners M50 37 M 4
SM 360 119 David Llewellyn 2458 49:18 Div2 Purple Patch Running M50 38 M 3
SM 365 120 Tim Hullett 732 55:47 Div2 Silson AC M60 7 M 2
SM 367 121 William O'Connor 2313 56:15 Div2 Queens Park Harriers M70 1 M 1
Under 17 Men
Race Pos D2 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Cat M/F Pts M17 after three rounds Total Under 17 Men Team   Total 1 2 3
M17 3 1 Ben West 2374 19:31 Div2 Bicester AC M17 1 M 9 1 Banbury Harriers 12 1 Banbury Harriers MJ
M17 7 2 Finn Bell 2646 20:11 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix M17 2 M 8 2 Bicester AC 29 2 Bicester AC MJ 9 9
M17 19 3 Joey Harrison 1736 21:16 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M17 3 M 7 3 Bracknell AC 23 3 Bracknell AC MJ 6 6
M17 20 4 Adam Dart 1835 21:17 Div2 Bracknell AC M17 4 M 6 4 Queens Park Harriers 4 4 Queens Park Harriers MJ
M17 23 5 Aaron Hadfield 1776 21:40 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M17 5 M 5 5 Silson AC 6 5 Silson AC MJ 2 2
M17 30 6 Adam Mason 1765 22:39 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M17 6 M 4 6 Stevenage & North Herts 50 6 Stevenage & North Herts MJ 16 7 5 4
M17 31 7 Liam Gregory 1766 23:16 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M17 7 M 3 7 Wycombe Phoenix 34 7 Wycombe Phoenix MJ 8 8
M17 32 8 Alfie Long 773 23:17 Div2 Silson AC M17 8 M 2
M17 35 9 Ben Simcox 1787 23:58 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M17 9 M 1
Under 15 Boys
Race Pos D2 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Cat M/F Pts M15 after three rounds Total Under 15 Boys Team   Total 1 2 3
M15 3 1 Connor Keogh 1942 14:30 Div2 Watford Harriers M15 1 M 17 1 Wycombe Phoenix 130 1 Wycombe Phoenix MJ 42 15 14 13
M15 9 2 Cameron Enser 1859 15:00 Div2 Bracknell AC M15 2 M 16 2 Bracknell AC 81 2 Bracknell AC MJ 28 16 12
M15 12 3 Hal Burtenshaw 1360 15:06 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix M15 3 M 15 3 Watford Harriers 80 3 Watford Harriers MJ 26 17 9
M15 14 4 Joe Styles 1366 15:13 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix M15 4 M 14 4 Silson AC 57 4 Silson AC MJ 19 11 7 1
M15 16 5 Myles Caddell 1371 15:16 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix M15 5 M 13 5 Bicester AC 37 5 Stevenage & North Herts MJ 14 8 6
M15 20 6 Harrry Withers 1858 15:31 Div2 Bracknell AC M15 6 M 12 6 Stevenage & North Herts 30 6 Biggleswade AC MJ 9 5 4
M15 21 7 Luke Harris 809 15:35 Div2 Silson AC M15 7 M 11 7 Biggleswade AC 20 7 Maidenhead AC MJ 2 2
M15 22 8 Marcus Waterhouse 1369 15:39 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix M15 8 M 10 8 Abingdon AC 16 8 Abingdon AC MJ
M15 27 9 Charlie Woolett 1943 15:55 Div2 Watford Harriers M15 9 M 9 9 Maidenhead AC 9 9 Bicester AC MJ
M15 31 10 Charlie Major 1784 16:01 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M15 10 M 8
M15 41 11 Seth Rycroft 768 16:48 Div2 Silson AC M15 11 M 7
M15 44 12 Harry Hatton 1770 16:57 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M15 12 M 6
M15 55 13 Daniel Hemming 2484 17:19 Div2 Biggleswade AC M15 13 M 5
M15 58 14 Elliot Swinburne 2485 17:26 Div2 Biggleswade AC M15 14 M 4
M15 62 15 Roux Kerr 1373 18:01 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix M15 15 M 3
M15 67 16 Kevan McCormack 2127 18:51 Div2 Maidenhead AC M15 16 M 2
M15 69 17 Jake Morris 769 19:08 Div2 Silson AC M15 17 M 1
Under 13 Boys
Race Pos D2 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Cat M/F Pts M13 after three rounds Total Under 13 Boys' Team   Total 1 2 3
M13 4 1 Ben Hunter 1935 12:23 Div2 Watford Harriers M13 1 M 24 1 Bracknell AC 150 1 Bracknell AC MJ 61 23 20 18
M13 9 2 Edward Enser 2661 12:31 Div2 Bracknell AC M13 2 M 23 2 Wycombe Phoenix 139 2 Wycombe Phoenix MJ 57 21 19 17
M13 14 3 Luke-Lom Hynes 2115 12:39 Div2 Maidenhead AC M13 3 M 22 3 Maidenhead AC 109 3 Silson AC MJ 39 15 13 11
M13 16 4 Aaron Phillips 1311 12:41 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix M13 4 M 21 4 Silson AC 107 4 Maidenhead AC MJ 36 22 8 6
M13 24 5 Torin Brooks 1824 13:06 Div2 Bracknell AC M13 5 M 20 5 Watford Harriers 71 5 Wellingborough & District AC MJ 26 14 12
M13 25 6 Jacob Sanderson 1332 13:07 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix M13 6 M 19 6 Wellingborough & District AC 66 6 Watford Harriers MJ 24 24
M13 34 7 Oliver Barrett 1825 13:26 Div2 Bracknell AC M13 7 M 18 7 Bicester AC 56 7 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club MJ 16 16
M13 37 8 Rollo Parry 2645 13:38 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix M13 8 M 17 8 Banbury Harriers 37 8 Stevenage & North Herts MJ 5 5
M13 38 9 Ben Williamson 2427 13:41 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M13 9 M 16 9 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 33 9 Abingdon AC MJ
M13 44 10 Edward Johnson 814 13:45 Div2 Silson AC M13 10 M 15 10 Stevenage & North Herts 17 10 Banbury Harriers MJ
M13 55 11 Stanley Taylor 2279 14:18 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC M13 11 M 14 11 Abingdon AC 13 11 Bicester AC MJ
M13 58 12 Liam Cowley 765 14:27 Div2 Silson AC M13 12 M 13
M13 61 13 Joseph Lok 2288 14:43 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC M13 13 M 12
M13 62 14 Archie Tattersall 810 14:45 Div2 Silson AC M13 14 M 11
M13 63 15 Finn Kerr 2644 14:47 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix M13 15 M 10
M13 64 16 Sam Neill 762 14:59 Div2 Silson AC M13 16 M 9
M13 65 17 Harry Shrimpton 2113 15:01 Div2 Maidenhead AC M13 17 M 8
M13 66 18 Keirut Sidhu 766 15:06 Div2 Silson AC M13 18 M 7
M13 67 19 Anuchaa Hynes 2111 15:09 Div2 Maidenhead AC M13 19 M 6
M13 68 20 Alex Pickard 1756 15:23 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M13 20 M 5
M13 70 21 Callum Nicoll 2112 15:32 Div2 Maidenhead AC M13 21 M 4
M13 71 22 Oliver Johnstone 2139 15:43 Div2 Maidenhead AC M13 22 M 3
M13 72 23 Adam Czarnomski 2110 15:49 Div2 Maidenhead AC M13 23 M 2
M13 77 24 Ethan Towers 2126 18:11 Div2 Maidenhead AC M13 24 M 1
Senior Women
Race Pos D2 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Cat M/F Pts FS after three rounds Total Senior Women Team   Total 1 2 3 4 5
SW 6 1 Lucy Rogers 1326 21:32 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix FS 1 F 69 1 Headington Road Runners 1040 1 Headington Road Runners FS 311 68 66 62 58 57
SW 7 2 Diane Moore 2094 21:38 Div2 Headington Road Runners F35 1 F 68 2 Watford Harriers 914 2 Watford Harriers FS 233 65 60 51 30 27
SW 11 3 Kelly Barnett 2272 21:57 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC FS 2 F 67 3 Bearbrook Running Club 899 3 Bearbrook Running Club FS 230 59 53 45 39 34
SW 16 4 Liz Barker 2085 22:14 Div2 Headington Road Runners F35 2 F 66 4 Banbury Harriers 724 4 Buckingham & Stowe FS 217 63 52 42 36 24
SW 27 5 Angela Trussler 1977 23:19 Div2 Watford Harriers F35 3 F 65 5 Thame Runners 718 5 Banbury Harriers FS 211 64 61 35 28 23
SW 29 6 Ros Kelling 2234 23:33 Div2 Banbury Harriers F45 1 F 64 6 Buckingham & Stowe 668 6 Thame Runners FS 177 56 49 31 25 16
SW 32 7 Emily Bowen 2572 23:40 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe F35 4 F 63 7 Silson AC 644 7 Silson AC FS 169 41 40 33 29 26
SW 33 8 Amy Johnson 2090 23:41 Div2 Headington Road Runners FS 3 F 62 8 Wycombe Phoenix 545 8 Purple Patch Running FS 136 54 48 32 2
SW 36 9 Michelle Bartlett 2238 23:56 Div2 Banbury Harriers F45 2 F 61 9 Purple Patch Running 411 9 Handy Cross RC FS 129 47 44 38
SW 38 10 Helen Johal 1975 24:10 Div2 Watford Harriers F45 3 F 60 10 Handy Cross RC 358 10 Stevenage & North Herts FS 72 50 22
SW 39 11 Victoria Broadbent 2605 24:18 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club FS 4 F 59 11 Bracknell AC 346 11 Wycombe Phoenix FS 69 69
SW 41 12 Maria Frykfors 2099 24:23 Div2 Headington Road Runners FS 5 F 58 12 Wellingborough & District AC 230 12 Wellingborough & District AC FS 67 67
SW 49 13 Harriet Griffiths 2097 24:33 Div2 Headington Road Runners FS 6 F 57 13 Queens Park Harriers 218 13 Queens Park Harriers FS 46 46
SW 50 14 Emma Newell 2463 24:43 Div2 Thame Runners FS 7 F 56 14 Eynsham Road Runners 211 14 Maidenhead AC FS 37 37
SW 53 15 Maddie Ding 2100 24:52 Div2 Headington Road Runners FS 8 F 55 15 Brackley & District RC 201 15 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club FS 26 21 5
SW 59 16 Debbie Aitken 2441 25:03 Div2 Purple Patch Running F35 5 F 54 16 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 188 16 Alchester Running Club FS 19 19
SW 66 17 Jo Hercules 2159 25:16 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F35 6 F 53 17 Abingdon AC 159 17 Brackley & District RC FS 17 17
SW 70 18 Debbie Morris 2574 25:25 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe F45 4 F 52 18 Alchester Running Club 117 18 Abingdon AC FS
SW 75 19 Robyn Delivett 1987 25:37 Div2 Watford Harriers FS 9 F 51 19 Maidenhead AC 110 19 Bicester AC FS
SW 76 20 Helen Cairns 1786 25:40 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F35 7 F 50 20 Stevenage & North Herts 72 20 Bracknell AC FS
SW 79 21 Steph Cook 2472 25:47 Div2 Thame Runners F45 5 F 49 21 Bicester AC 21 Eynsham Road Runners FS
SW 80 22 Karen Cripps 2442 25:48 Div2 Purple Patch Running F35 8 F 48 Vet Women after three rounds Total Veteran Women Team   Total 1 2 3 4
SW 81 23 Soraya Bux 2353 25:49 Div2 Handy Cross RC F35 9 F 47 1 Watford Harriers 706 1 Buckingham & Stowe 193 63 52 42 36
SW 85 24 Joanna Braine 2320 25:55 Div2 Queens Park Harriers FS 10 F 46 2 Headington Road Runners 691 2 Headington Road Runners 192 68 66 43 15
SW 88 25 Lynn Garricks 2170 26:09 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F45 6 F 45 3 Bearbrook Running Club 654 3 Banbury Harriers 188 64 61 35 28
SW 92 26 Ellen Fulcher 2351 26:14 Div2 Handy Cross RC F45 7 F 44 4 Banbury Harriers 635 4 Watford Harriers 172 65 60 27 20
SW 93 27 Kate Sergeant 2092 26:14 Div2 Headington Road Runners F35 10 F 43 5 Buckingham & Stowe 576 5 Bearbrook Running Club 149 53 45 39 12
SW 95 28 Emma Rowlandson 2573 26:21 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe F45 8 F 42 6 Silson AC 481 6 Purple Patch Running 136 54 48 32 2
SW 100 29 Annie Parker 788 26:24 Div2 Silson AC F35 11 F 41 7 Thame Runners 411 7 Thame Runners 121 49 31 25 16
SW 102 30 Gemma Hinton 779 26:27 Div2 Silson AC FS 11 F 40 8 Purple Patch Running 406 8 Silson AC 114 41 33 26 14
SW 103 31 Anna Fryer 2158 26:31 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F35 12 F 39 9 Handy Cross RC 263 9 Handy Cross RC 91 47 44
SW 105 32 Jacqueline Ing 2352 26:39 Div2 Handy Cross RC FS 12 F 38 10 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 183 10 Stevenage & North Herts 72 50 22
SW 110 33 Caroline Shrimpton 2102 27:02 Div2 Maidenhead AC F35 13 F 37 11 Brackley & District RC 159 11 Maidenhead AC 37 37
SW 121 34 Laura Penny 2571 27:26 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe F35 14 F 36 12 Wycombe Phoenix 137 12 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 21 21
SW 123 35 Lisa Ansell 2237 27:29 Div2 Banbury Harriers F35 15 F 35 13 Maidenhead AC 110 13 Alchester Running Club 19 19
SW 125 36 Harriet North 2614 27:34 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club FS 13 F 34 14 Abingdon AC 95 14 Abingdon AC
SW 126 37 Natasha King 780 27:43 Div2 Silson AC F35 16 F 33 15 Alchester Running Club 84 15 Bicester AC
SW 127 38 Sharon Davidson 2445 27:46 Div2 Purple Patch Running F35 17 F 32 16 Stevenage & North Herts 72 16 Brackley & District RC
SW 130 39 Anne Sprinz 2474 28:02 Div2 Thame Runners F55 1 F 31 17 Eynsham Road Runners 46 17 Bracknell AC
SW 131 40 Lorna Martin 1965 28:15 Div2 Watford Harriers FS 14 F 30 18 Queens Park Harriers 13 18 Eynsham Road Runners
SW 132 41 Amy Jelley 805 28:19 Div2 Silson AC FS 15 F 29 19 Bicester AC 19 Queens Park Harriers
SW 133 42 Sarah Andrews 2236 28:23 Div2 Banbury Harriers F35 18 F 28 20 Bracknell AC 20 Wellingborough & District AC
SW 135 43 Christine Dearman 1976 28:36 Div2 Watford Harriers F45 9 F 27 21 Wellingborough & District AC 21 Wycombe Phoenix
SW 136 44 Madeleine Moutrie 801 28:37 Div2 Silson AC F55 2 F 26
SW 137 45 Hayley Parry 2651 28:38 Div2 Thame Runners F45 10 F 25
SW 138 46 Sue Baker 2671 28:39 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe F45 11 F 24
SW 140 47 Rebecca Biegel 2239 28:50 Div2 Banbury Harriers F45 12 F 23
SW 141 48 Christine Feely 1778 28:52 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F45 13 F 22
SW 144 49 Diane Sandover 2421 28:59 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club F55 3 F 21
SW 148 50 Jayne Turnley 1974 29:15 Div2 Watford Harriers F45 14 F 20
SW 149 51 Liz French 2523 29:20 Div2 Alchester Running Club F45 15 F 19
SW 150 52 Sarah Gray 2583 29:28 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe F35 19 F 18
SW 157 53 Diane Geatch 2509 29:51 Div2 Brackley & District RC FS 16 F 17
SW 162 54 Shelley Bennett 2681 30:10 Div2 Thame Runners F45 16 F 16
SW 163 55 Sandra Harding-Brown 2088 30:13 Div2 Headington Road Runners F45 17 F 15
SW 164 56 Marie Wray 782 30:14 Div2 Silson AC F45 18 F 14
SW 167 57 Justine Verwey 811 30:23 Div2 Silson AC F45 19 F 13
SW 172 58 Lisa Ripley 2163 30:55 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F35 20 F 12
SW 173 59 Katie King 2089 31:08 Div2 Headington Road Runners F35 21 F 11
SW 174 60 Eleanor Rees 771 31:09 Div2 Silson AC FS 17 F 10
SW 179 61 Jade Storer 772 31:20 Div2 Silson AC FS 18 F 9
SW 180 62 Danielle Cox 2602 31:30 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club FS 19 F 8
SW 182 63 Emma King 818 31:38 Div2 Silson AC FS 20 F 7
SW 186 64 Jackie Duvall 2098 31:51 Div2 Headington Road Runners F55 4 F 6
SW 188 65 Marsha Brierley 2434 31:56 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club FS 21 F 5
SW 194 66 Emma Carter-Biggs 2091 32:44 Div2 Headington Road Runners F35 22 F 4
SW 195 67 Julie Long 820 33:25 Div2 Silson AC F45 20 F 3
SW 198 68 Ann Davidson 2447 33:51 Div2 Purple Patch Running F55 5 F 2
SW 202 69 Pat Banert 2169 34:37 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F45 21 F 1
Under 17/20 Women
Race Pos D2 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Cat M/F Pts F17/20 after three rounds Total Under 20 Women Team   Total 1 2 3
F20 2 1 Elena Carey 1834 15:44 Div2 Bracknell AC F17 1 F 16 1 Bracknell AC 147 1 Bracknell AC FJ 43 16 14 13
F20 7 2 Natasha Taylor 1385 16:27 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix F20 1 F 15 2 Wycombe Phoenix 122 2 Wycombe Phoenix FJ 35 15 11 9
F20 8 3 Hannah Barnard 1832 16:38 Div2 Bracknell AC F17 2 F 14 3 Banbury Harriers 57 3 Stevenage & North Herts FJ 14 7 4 3
F20 12 4 Amy Forrest 2664 16:56 Div2 Bracknell AC F17 3 F 13 4 Stevenage & North Herts 50 4 Abingdon AC FJ
F20 15 5 Emily Spencer-Jones 1827 17:13 Div2 Bracknell AC F17 4 F 12 5 Abingdon AC 28 5 Alchester Running Club FJ
F20 17 6 Bettina Hannon 1363 17:24 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix F17 5 F 11 6 Queens Park Harriers 9 6 Banbury Harriers FJ
F20 19 7 Sophie Poole 1843 17:24 Div2 Bracknell AC F17 6 F 10 7 Silson AC 1 7 Bearbrook Running Club FJ
F20 24 8 Ana Montgomery 1375 17:36 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix F17 7 F 9 8 Alchester Running Club 8 Bicester AC FJ
F20 31 9 Megan Styles 1384 17:59 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix F20 2 F 8 9 Bearbrook Running Club 9 Brackley & District RC FJ
F20 37 10 Sarah Feely 1750 18:17 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F20 3 F 7 10 Bicester AC 10 Buckingham & Stowe FJ
F20 40 11 Marie Halliday 1828 18:27 Div2 Bracknell AC F17 8 F 6 11 Brackley & District RC 11 Eynsham Road Runners FJ
F20 42 12 Ella D'abreo 1837 18:28 Div2 Bracknell AC F17 9 F 5 12 Buckingham & Stowe 12 Handy Cross RC FJ
F20 49 13 Emily Saunders 1769 19:18 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F20 4 F 4 13 Eynsham Road Runners 13 Headington Road Runners FJ
F20 52 14 Lisa Barber 1739 19:38 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F20 5 F 3 14 Handy Cross RC 14 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club FJ
F20 53 15 Bethany Harley 1773 19:41 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F20 6 F 2 15 Headington Road Runners 15 Maidenhead AC FJ
F20 54 16 Georgia Reed 1740 19:59 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F17 10 F 1 16 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 16 Purple Patch Running FJ
17 Maidenhead AC 17 Queens Park Harriers FJ
18 Purple Patch Running 18 Silson AC FJ
19 Thame Runners 19 Thame Runners FJ
20 Watford Harriers 20 Watford Harriers FJ
21 Wellingborough & District AC 21 Wellingborough & District AC FJ
Under 15 Girls
Race Pos D2 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Cat M/F Pts F15 after three rounds Total Under 15 Girls Team   Total 1 2 3
F15 2 1 Alex Scrivener 4106 14:02 Div2 Banbury Harriers F15 1 F 16 1 Bracknell AC 170 1 Stevenage & North Herts FJ 33 14 13 6
F15 13 2 Caitlin Johal 1946 15:09 Div2 Watford Harriers F15 2 F 15 2 Wycombe Phoenix 142 2 Watford Harriers FJ 28 15 10 3
F15 15 3 Bluebell Cooke 1746 15:12 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F15 3 F 14 3 Stevenage & North Herts 130 3 Bracknell AC FJ 27 11 9 7
F15 16 4 Lucy Taylor 1743 15:14 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F15 4 F 13 4 Abingdon AC 128 4 Maidenhead AC FJ 21 12 5 4
F15 27 5 Abbie Jones 2117 15:57 Div2 Maidenhead AC F15 5 F 12 5 Maidenhead AC 109 5 Banbury Harriers FJ 16 16
F15 33 6 Charlotte Rice 1854 16:09 Div2 Bracknell AC F15 6 F 11 6 Watford Harriers 99 6 Wycombe Phoenix FJ 8 8
F15 34 7 Hannah Trotman 1948 16:20 Div2 Watford Harriers F15 7 F 10 7 Bicester AC 47 7 Silson AC FJ 1 1
F15 40 8 Georgia Ballard 1813 16:46 Div2 Bracknell AC F15 8 F 9 8 Banbury Harriers 44 8 Abingdon AC FJ
F15 41 9 Mia Waterhouse 1370 16:49 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix F15 9 F 8 9 Silson AC 3 9 Alchester Running Club FJ
F15 51 10 Stephanie Poole 1833 17:32 Div2 Bracknell AC F15 10 F 7 10 Alchester Running Club 10 Bearbrook Running Club FJ
F15 53 11 Katie Thompson 1738 17:45 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F15 11 F 6 11 Bearbrook Running Club 11 Bicester AC FJ
F15 56 12 Jessica Dibley 2116 18:06 Div2 Maidenhead AC F15 12 F 5 12 Brackley & District RC 12 Brackley & District RC FJ
F15 57 13 Laura House 2135 18:15 Div2 Maidenhead AC F15 13 F 4 13 Buckingham & Stowe 13 Buckingham & Stowe FJ
F15 61 14 Charlotte Glenister 1945 19:01 Div2 Watford Harriers F15 14 F 3 14 Eynsham Road Runners 14 Eynsham Road Runners FJ
F15 62 15 Anya Froggatt 1836 19:27 Div2 Bracknell AC F15 15 F 2 15 Handy Cross RC 15 Handy Cross RC FJ
F15 70 16 Millie Rees 767 25:43 Div2 Silson AC F15 16 F 1 16 Headington Road Runners 16 Headington Road Runners FJ
17 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 17 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club FJ
18 Purple Patch Running 18 Purple Patch Running FJ
19 Queens Park Harriers 19 Queens Park Harriers FJ
20 Thame Runners 20 Thame Runners FJ
21 Wellingborough & District AC 21 Wellingborough & District AC FJ
Under 13 Girls
Race Pos D2 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Cat M/F Pts F13 after three rounds Total Under 13 Girls' Team   Total 1 2 3
F13 4 1 Millie Couzens 2367 10:57 Div2 Bicester AC F13 1 F 37 1 Bracknell AC 272 1 Bracknell AC FJ 100 36 34 30
F13 7 2 Nathalie Camp 1841 11:02 Div2 Bracknell AC F13 2 F 36 2 Wycombe Phoenix 228 2 Wycombe Phoenix FJ 86 35 26 25
F13 10 3 Megan Harris 1341 11:09 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix F13 3 F 35 3 Silson AC 210 3 Silson AC FJ 78 33 27 18
F13 13 4 Jessica Hatch 1868 11:12 Div2 Bracknell AC F13 4 F 34 4 Watford Harriers 202 4 Watford Harriers FJ 55 31 24
F13 17 5 Emily Hinton 753 11:20 Div2 Silson AC F13 5 F 33 5 Wellingborough & District AC 93 5 Maidenhead AC FJ 45 19 16 10
F13 18 6 Lucy Watts 2277 11:21 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC F13 6 F 32 6 Maidenhead AC 89 6 Bicester AC FJ 37 37
F13 19 7 Scarlett Gammell 1936 11:28 Div2 Watford Harriers F13 7 F 31 7 Bicester AC 88 7 Wellingborough & District AC FJ 32 32
F13 21 8 Maddison Grandin 2663 11:35 Div2 Bracknell AC F13 8 F 30 8 Stevenage & North Herts 78 8 Stevenage & North Herts FJ 31 13 11 7
F13 25 9 Francesca Blackwell 1818 11:44 Div2 Bracknell AC F13 9 F 29 9 Abingdon AC Abingdon AC FJ
F13 26 10 Ella Benson 1820 11:44 Div2 Bracknell AC F13 10 F 28 10 Alchester Running Club Alchester Running Club FJ
F13 29 11 Katy Mannix 751 11:50 Div2 Silson AC F13 11 F 27 11 Banbury Harriers Banbury Harriers FJ
F13 30 12 Maddy Wood 1338 11:51 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix F13 12 F 26 12 Bearbrook Running Club Bearbrook Running Club FJ
F13 37 13 Matilda Firth 1339 11:59 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix F13 13 F 25 13 Brackley & District RC Brackley & District RC FJ
F13 39 14 Sabrina Jansen 1939 12:01 Div2 Watford Harriers F13 14 F 24 14 Buckingham & Stowe Buckingham & Stowe FJ
F13 42 15 Sasha Poole 1817 12:03 Div2 Bracknell AC F13 15 F 23 15 Eynsham Road Runners Eynsham Road Runners FJ
F13 46 16 Trinity Large 1845 12:08 Div2 Bracknell AC F13 16 F 22 16 Handy Cross RC Handy Cross RC FJ
F13 48 17 Sophie Quay-Clark 1822 12:14 Div2 Bracknell AC F13 17 F 21 17 Headington Road Runners Headington Road Runners FJ
F13 50 18 Manisha Dave 2662 12:20 Div2 Bracknell AC F13 18 F 20 18 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club FJ
F13 52 19 Maisy Thorn 2137 12:26 Div2 Maidenhead AC F13 19 F 19 19 Purple Patch Running Purple Patch Running FJ
F13 54 20 Abbie Burnett 757 12:29 Div2 Silson AC F13 20 F 18 20 Queens Park Harriers Queens Park Harriers FJ
F13 60 21 Heidi Biltcliffe-Gray 756 12:40 Div2 Silson AC F13 21 F 17 21 Thame Runners Thame Runners FJ
F13 61 22 Katie Crowhurst 2114 12:41 Div2 Maidenhead AC F13 22 F 16
F13 63 23 Cara Mannix 752 12:47 Div2 Silson AC F13 23 F 15
F13 64 24 Kiera Foster 1387 12:48 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix F13 24 F 14
F13 66 25 Mei Laleye 1785 12:53 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F13 25 F 13
F13 67 26 Caitlin Neale Johnston 821 12:56 Div2 Silson AC F13 26 F 12
F13 69 27 Laura Thompson 1737 13:07 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F13 27 F 11
F13 71 28 Havana Sale 2130 13:10 Div2 Maidenhead AC F13 28 F 10
F13 72 29 Ella Clarke 2138 13:11 Div2 Maidenhead AC F13 29 F 9
F13 73 30 Olivia Daversa 2131 13:13 Div2 Maidenhead AC F13 30 F 8
F13 80 31 Charlotte Saunders 1768 13:46 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F13 31 F 7
F13 81 32 Isabella Izod 1869 13:50 Div2 Bracknell AC F13 32 F 6
F13 82 33 Olivia Malpass 1389 13:50 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix F13 33 F 5
F13 83 34 Lily Cramer 1777 14:04 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F13 34 F 4
F13 88 35 Mia Cowley 755 14:52 Div2 Silson AC F13 35 F 3
F13 89 36 Bella Taylor 813 15:06 Div2 Silson AC F13 36 F 2
F13 91 37 Lucy King 759 15:59 Div2 Silson AC F13 37 F 1