Results Base Chiltern League 2016/17 - Division 1 - Match 4 Keysoe - 14 January 2017
Overall Team Result After 4 rounds
1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 3245 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 14896
2 Bedford and County AC  3064 2 Bedford and County AC  13800
3 Chiltern Harriers 2831 3 Chiltern Harriers 13122
4 Dacorum & Tring AC 2187 4 St Albans Striders 10864
5 Leighton Buzzard AC 2111 5 Dacorum & Tring AC 10152
6 Oxford City AC 2095 6 Leighton Buzzard AC 10085
7 St Albans Striders 1943 7 Oxford City AC 10026
8 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1860 8 Vale of Aylesbury AC 9689
9 Harrow AC 1698 9 Harrow AC 9305
10 Gade Valley Harriers 1532 10 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 8455
11 Redway Runners 1473 11 Redway Runners 7685
12 Tring Running Club 1321 12 Gade Valley Harriers 7378
13 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 1205 13 Tring Running Club 7017
14 Luton AC 879 14 Luton AC 5253
Overall Male Team After 4 rounds
1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2300 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 10452
2 Bedford and County AC  2210 2 Bedford and County AC  9838
3 Chiltern Harriers 1983 3 Chiltern Harriers 9009
4 Oxford City AC 1905 4 Oxford City AC 8499
5 Leighton Buzzard AC 1676 5 St Albans Striders 8024
6 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1587 6 Harrow AC 7831
7 St Albans Striders 1497 7 Leighton Buzzard AC 7662
8 Dacorum & Tring AC 1497 8 Vale of Aylesbury AC 7171
9 Harrow AC 1462 9 Dacorum & Tring AC 6935
10 Gade Valley Harriers 1215 10 Redway Runners 5683
11 Redway Runners 1089 11 Gade Valley Harriers 5667
12 Tring Running Club 984 12 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 5365
13 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 849 13 Tring Running Club 5029
14 Luton AC 339 14 Luton AC 2496
Overall Female Team After 4 rounds
1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 945 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 4444
2 Bedford and County AC  854 2 Chiltern Harriers 4113
3 Chiltern Harriers 848 3 Bedford and County AC  3962
4 Dacorum & Tring AC 690 4 Dacorum & Tring AC 3217
5 Luton AC 540 5 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 3090
6 St Albans Striders 446 6 St Albans Striders 2840
7 Leighton Buzzard AC 435 7 Luton AC 2757
8 Redway Runners 384 8 Vale of Aylesbury AC 2518
9 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 356 9 Leighton Buzzard AC 2423
10 Tring Running Club 337 10 Redway Runners 2002
11 Gade Valley Harriers 317 11 Tring Running Club 1988
12 Vale of Aylesbury AC 273 12 Gade Valley Harriers 1711
13 Harrow AC 236 13 Oxford City AC 1527
14 Oxford City AC 190 14 Harrow AC 1474
Overall Seniors After 4 rounds
1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2362 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 11208
2 Bedford and County AC  2257 2 Bedford and County AC  10289
3 Oxford City AC 2095 3 Oxford City AC 9619
4 Chiltern Harriers 1965 4 Chiltern Harriers 9585
5 Leighton Buzzard AC 1908 5 Leighton Buzzard AC 9137
6 Dacorum & Tring AC 1698 6 St Albans Striders 8619
7 Gade Valley Harriers 1532 7 Dacorum & Tring AC 8107
8 Redway Runners 1473 8 Harrow AC 8030
9 Harrow AC 1456 9 Vale of Aylesbury AC 7807
10 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1380 10 Redway Runners 7685
11 St Albans Striders 1364 11 Gade Valley Harriers 7378
12 Tring Running Club 1320 12 Tring Running Club 7011
13 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 1121 13 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 6624
14 Luton AC 590 14 Luton AC 3928
Overall Juniors After 4 rounds
1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 883 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 3688
2 Chiltern Harriers 866 2 Chiltern Harriers 3537
3 Bedford and County AC  807 3 Bedford and County AC  3511
4 St Albans Striders 579 4 St Albans Striders 2245
5 Dacorum & Tring AC 489 5 Dacorum & Tring AC 2045
6 Vale of Aylesbury AC 480 6 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1882
7 Luton AC 289 7 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 1831
8 Harrow AC 242 8 Luton AC 1325
9 Leighton Buzzard AC 203 9 Harrow AC 1275
10 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 84 10 Leighton Buzzard AC 948
11 Tring Running Club 1 11 Oxford City AC 407
12 Oxford City AC 12 Tring Running Club 6
13 Gade Valley Harriers 13 Gade Valley Harriers
14 Redway Runners 14 Redway Runners
Senior Men
Race Pos D1 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Cat M/F Pts Seniors overall after 4 matches   Total Senior Men Team   Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
SM 1 1 Josh Lunn 519 33:38 Div1 Bedford and County AC  MS 1 M 213 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 8625 1 Oxford City AC MS 1905 211 201 199 198 192 190 186 182 178 168
SM 2 2 Michael Harrison 533 33:47 Div1 Bedford and County AC  MS 2 M 212 2 Oxford City AC MS 8412 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 1863 205 202 197 193 189 187 185 171 170 164
SM 3 3 Maxwell Robinson 2036 33:50 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 3 M 211 3 Bedford and County AC  MS 8090 3 Bedford and County AC  MS 1817 213 212 210 203 195 194 175 166 160 89
SM 4 4 Matt Janes 552 34:17 Div1 Bedford and County AC  MS 4 M 210 4 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 7201 4 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 1581 208 188 177 167 161 153 140 137 130 120
SM 5 5 Adam Moore 1122 34:32 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M20 1 M 209 5 Chiltern Harriers MS 7175 5 Chiltern Harriers MS 1516 207 204 181 169 158 141 125 121 112 98
SM 6 6 Elliot Hind 907 34:36 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 5 M 208 6 Harrow AC MS 7085 6 Harrow AC MS 1332 196 165 155 151 149 143 135 107 80 51
SM 7 7 Will Perkin 378 34:44 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M20 2 M 207 7 St Albans Striders MS 6933 7 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 1285 191 179 154 146 131 113 110 109 84 68
SM 8 8 Simon Millett 1125 34:46 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MS 6 M 206 8 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 6214 8 Gade Valley Harriers MS 1215 183 147 144 132 123 118 100 97 96 75
SM 9 9 Charles Wheeler 8 34:47 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M20 3 M 205 9 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 5738 9 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 1213 174 172 148 133 127 119 108 104 83 45
SM 10 10 Nick Hughes 366 34:49 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 1 M 204 10 Redway Runners MS 5683 10 St Albans Striders MS 1209 163 157 150 128 126 117 103 94 86 85
SM 11 11 William Mullins 546 34:50 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M20 4 M 203 11 Gade Valley Harriers MS 5667 11 Redway Runners MS 1089 184 180 136 129 105 102 93 61 55 44
SM 12 12 George Wheeler 9 34:50 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M20 5 M 202 12 Tring Running Club MS 5023 12 Tring Running Club MS 983 173 152 145 134 115 91 65 48 43 17
SM 13 13 Dan Blake 2026 34:58 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 7 M 201 13 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MS 4543 13 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MS 791 209 206 200 176
SM 14 14 Blake Moore 1123 35:01 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M20 6 M 200 14 Luton AC MS 1807 14 Luton AC MS 198 159 20 15 4
SM 15 15 Aaron Burgess 2014 35:03 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 8 M 199 M20 overall after 4 matches   Total Under 20 Men Team   Total 1 2 3
SM 16 16 Simon Fisher 2037 35:03 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 9 M 198 1 Chiltern Harriers 2526 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 594 205 202 187
SM 17 17 Steve Tuttle 1 35:11 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 10 M 197 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2468 2 Bedford and County AC  557 203 194 160
SM 18 18 Jim Cooper 1474 35:15 Div1 Harrow AC M40 2 M 196 3 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 1968 3 Chiltern Harriers 513 207 181 125
SM 19 19 Matt Bray 531 35:15 Div1 Bedford and County AC  MS 11 M 195 4 Bedford and County AC  1372 4 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 409 209 200
SM 20 20 Andrew Headley 544 35:19 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M20 7 M 194 5 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1009 5 Dacorum & Tring AC 174 174
SM 21 21 Graham Jones 19 35:20 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 12 M 193 6 Dacorum & Tring AC 773 6 St Albans Striders 157 157
SM 22 22 Tegid Jones 2017 35:26 Div1 Oxford City AC M40 3 M 192 7 St Albans Striders 414 7 Vale of Aylesbury AC 144 109 35
SM 23 23 Alex Walker 1290 35:32 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 13 M 191 8 Harrow AC 385 8 Tring Running Club
SM 24 24 William Gardner 2719 35:35 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 14 M 190 9 Tring Running Club 199 9 Redway Runners
SM 27 25 Jamie Seddon 12 35:42 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 15 M 189 10 Leighton Buzzard AC 128 10 Oxford City AC
SM 28 26 Rob Elmore 936 35:55 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 16 M 188 11 Gade Valley Harriers 11 Luton AC
SM 29 27 Conrad Webber 15 35:59 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M20 8 M 187 12 Luton AC 12 Leighton Buzzard AC
SM 30 28 Matthew Rallison 2016 36:02 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 17 M 186 13 Oxford City AC 13 Harrow AC
SM 31 29 Chris Hearn 5 36:03 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 18 M 185 14 Redway Runners 14 Gade Valley Harriers
SM 32 30 Paul Mizon 1522 36:05 Div1 Redway Runners MS 19 M 184 Vets overall after 4 matches   Total Veteran Men Team   Total 1 2 3 4
SM 33 31 Mark Crabtree 1911 36:12 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 20 M 183 1 Harrow AC 2857 1 Harrow AC 645 196 155 151 143
SM 34 32 Ewan Gault 2038 36:13 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 21 M 182 2 Vale of Aylesbury AC 2812 2 Chiltern Harriers 635 204 169 141 121
SM 35 33 Richard Slade 377 36:16 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M20 9 M 181 3 Chiltern Harriers 2770 3 Vale of Aylesbury AC 566 179 146 131 110
SM 37 34 Jamie Farmer 1483 36:21 Div1 Redway Runners MS 22 M 180 4 Oxford City AC 2561 4 Oxford City AC 540 192 178 92 78
SM 39 35 Rob Taylor 1236 36:27 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M40 4 M 179 5 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2505 5 Leighton Buzzard AC 504 167 120 116 101
SM 41 36 Julian Richardson 2028 36:34 Div1 Oxford City AC M40 5 M 178 6 Gade Valley Harriers 2455 6 Gade Valley Harriers 502 147 132 123 100
SM 42 37 Billy Mead 912 36:36 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 23 M 177 7 Leighton Buzzard AC 2207 7 St Albans Striders 451 128 126 103 94
SM 43 38 James Tidd 1127 36:45 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MS 24 M 176 8 Redway Runners 1982 8 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 449 164 138 76 71
SM 44 39 Andy Mcmulkin 520 36:48 Div1 Bedford and County AC  MS 25 M 175 9 St Albans Striders 1943 9 Redway Runners 419 136 129 93 61
SM 46 40 Rhys Rowlands 997 36:52 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M20 10 M 174 10 Bedford and County AC  1804 10 Tring Running Club 297 115 91 48 43
SM 47 41 Ross Langley 1583 36:54 Div1 Tring Running Club MS 26 M 173 11 Tring Running Club 1538 11 Dacorum & Tring AC 147 45 41 33 28
SM 48 42 Jonathan Hoggett 1066 36:55 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 27 M 172 12 Dacorum & Tring AC 868 12 Bedford and County AC  89 89
SM 49 43 Ian Wood 24 36:55 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 28 M 171 13 Luton AC 461 13 Luton AC 39 20 15 4
SM 50 44 Tom Comerford 7 36:55 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 29 M 170 14 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 146 14 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
SM 51 45 James Repper 370 37:05 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 6 M 169
SM 52 46 Ben Upjohn 2831 37:09 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 30 M 168
SM 53 47 Andy Inchley 925 37:13 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 7 M 167
SM 54 48 Rob Harris 536 37:16 Div1 Bedford and County AC  MS 31 M 166
SM 56 49 Chris Jones 1461 37:26 Div1 Harrow AC MS 32 M 165
SM 58 50 Steve Herring 11 37:35 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 8 M 164
SM 60 51 Jamie Abbiss 606 37:44 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 33 M 163
SM 62 52 Dan Anderton 2013 37:57 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 34 M 162
SM 63 53 Chris George 905 38:00 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 35 M 161
SM 64 54 Dom Menzies 522 38:04 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M20 11 M 160
SM 65 55 Tom Mead 1706 38:06 Div1 Luton AC MS 36 M 159
SM 67 56 George Gillingwater 351 38:17 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 37 M 158
SM 68 57 Edward Anders 719 38:21 Div1 St Albans Striders M20 12 M 157
SM 69 58 Ed Nicholas 2005 38:22 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 38 M 156
SM 70 59 Mark Cursons 1465 38:22 Div1 Harrow AC M50 1 M 155
SM 71 60 Thomas Dell 1266 38:26 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 39 M 154
SM 73 61 Adam Haylock 906 38:28 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 40 M 153
SM 74 62 Tom Sawyer 1614 38:28 Div1 Tring Running Club MS 41 M 152
SM 76 63 Chris Finill 1475 38:32 Div1 Harrow AC M50 2 M 151
SM 77 64 Michael Martin 587 38:34 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 42 M 150
SM 78 65 Sean Ledger 2812 38:35 Div1 Harrow AC MS 43 M 149
SM 79 66 Phillip Oddy 984 38:35 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 44 M 148
SM 82 67 Anthony James 1897 38:48 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 9 M 147
SM 83 68 David Maisey 1275 38:50 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M40 10 M 146
SM 84 69 Matthew Wade 1617 38:51 Div1 Tring Running Club MS 45 M 145
SM 85 70 Matthew Ashby 1912 38:52 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 46 M 144
SM 86 71 Graeme Jones 1467 38:53 Div1 Harrow AC M40 11 M 143
SM 88 72 Matt Clarke 31 38:55 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 47 M 142
SM 89 73 Alistair Melville-Smith 371 38:56 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 12 M 141
SM 93 74 Tom Kimber 909 39:11 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 48 M 140
SM 94 75 Mark Palser 18 39:16 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 49 M 139
SM 95 76 Peter Adams 27 39:16 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 13 M 138
SM 96 77 Tom Inchley 937 39:17 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 50 M 137
SM 97 78 Adrian Maidment 1536 39:18 Div1 Redway Runners M40 14 M 136
SM 99 79 Declan Traynor 1473 39:22 Div1 Harrow AC MS 51 M 135
SM 100 80 Nick Williams 1633 39:27 Div1 Tring Running Club MS 52 M 134
SM 102 81 Jamie Saunders 1069 39:34 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 53 M 133
SM 103 82 Jon Roberts 1910 39:38 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 15 M 132
SM 104 83 Andrew Rolt 1274 39:39 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M40 16 M 131
SM 105 84 Stuart Read 915 39:40 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 54 M 130
SM 107 85 Simon Read 1537 39:41 Div1 Redway Runners M40 17 M 129
SM 108 86 Martin Whitworth 599 39:42 Div1 St Albans Striders M40 18 M 128
SM 109 87 Mike Carpenter 2655 39:45 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 55 M 127
SM 112 88 Graham Smith 578 39:54 Div1 St Albans Striders M40 19 M 126
SM 113 89 Robert Hall 380 39:56 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M20 13 M 125
SM 114 90 Andrew Kirschner 63 39:57 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 57 M 124
SM 115 91 Guy Woollett 1908 39:59 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 20 M 123
SM 116 92 Jeremy Vick 72 40:00 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 58 M 122
SM 117 93 Simon Brown 340 40:03 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 21 M 121
SM 118 94 James Bell 918 40:05 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 22 M 120
SM 119 95 Chris Toms 1089 40:09 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 59 M 119
SM 120 96 Anthony Willcox 1898 40:13 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 60 M 118
SM 122 97 Tom Neill 583 40:20 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 61 M 117
SM 123 98 Tim Inchley 926 40:22 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 23 M 116
SM 125 99 Nigel Bunn 1593 40:24 Div1 Tring Running Club M50 3 M 115
SM 128 100 Charlie Mead 913 40:28 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 62 M 114
SM 129 101 Robin Barrett 1248 40:32 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 63 M 113
SM 130 102 Andrew Wiseall 348 40:35 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 64 M 112
SM 131 103 Adam Bayliss 2015 40:36 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 65 M 111
SM 132 104 Tim Jones 1239 40:37 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 4 M 110
SM 133 105 William Ralston 1233 40:42 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M20 14 M 109
SM 134 106 Manuel Lefebvre 2660 40:44 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 66 M 108
SM 136 107 Nick Andrews 1468 40:59 Div1 Harrow AC M40 24 M 107
SM 138 108 Ross Wood 48 41:01 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 67 M 106
SM 140 109 Andy Gardner 1487 41:06 Div1 Redway Runners MS 68 M 105
SM 142 110 Matt Hamilton 978 41:11 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 69 M 104
SM 143 111 Mike Jubb 604 41:12 Div1 St Albans Striders M40 25 M 103
SM 145 112 James Down 1482 41:19 Div1 Redway Runners MS 70 M 102
SM 146 113 Nick Clay 931 41:20 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M50 5 M 101
SM 147 114 Bill Hawes 1900 41:27 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 26 M 100
SM 148 115 Simon Kirschner-Heavens 66 41:27 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 71 M 99
SM 150 116 Neil Brown 350 41:41 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 72 M 98
SM 151 117 Edward Price 1907 41:42 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 27 M 97
SM 154 118 James Birnie 1909 41:44 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 28 M 96
SM 155 119 Andy Hickman 362 41:44 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 29 M 95
SM 156 120 Seb Rowe 586 41:46 Div1 St Albans Striders M40 30 M 94
SM 157 121 Dan Hippey 1497 41:47 Div1 Redway Runners M40 31 M 93
SM 158 122 Richard Grant 2020 41:49 Div1 Oxford City AC M60 1 M 92
SM 159 123 Ian Needleman 1596 41:52 Div1 Tring Running Club M50 6 M 91
SM 160 124 Runner 2040 2040 41:53 Div1 Oxford City AC Unknown 1 M 90
SM 161 125 Jim Black 523 41:55 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M40 32 M 89
SM 162 126 Warren Rose 929 42:09 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 33 M 88
SM 164 127 Thomas Powell 344 42:16 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 73 M 87
SM 165 128 Craig Dowie 564 42:22 Div1 St Albans Striders M40 34 M 86
SM 166 129 Anthony Nicolson 573 42:23 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 7 M 85
SM 171 130 Mark Richards 1252 42:31 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M40 35 M 84
SM 172 131 Mervyn Dempsey 973 42:35 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 74 M 83
SM 173 132 Jack Comerford 81 42:38 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 75 M 82
SM 177 133 Mike Worsfold 367 43:04 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 36 M 81
SM 178 134 Jason Kabel 1469 43:12 Div1 Harrow AC M40 37 M 80
SM 181 135 Neil Bates 345 43:14 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 76 M 79
SM 182 136 Stewart Thorp 2008 43:20 Div1 Oxford City AC M60 2 M 78
SM 183 137 Jon Taylor 341 43:25 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 77 M 77
SM 184 138 Paul Sutherland 74 43:25 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M50 8 M 76
SM 185 139 Andrew Wells 1892 43:25 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 78 M 75
SM 186 140 Toby Smith 375 43:30 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M20 15 M 74
SM 188 141 Michael Furness 922 43:48 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 38 M 73
SM 191 142 David Breingan 368 43:55 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M50 10 M 72
SM 195 143 Eduardo Ustaran 53 43:59 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 39 M 71
SM 196 144 Hugh Beedell 346 44:01 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 79 M 70
SM 197 145 Roy Treadwell 2000 44:02 Div1 Oxford City AC M60 3 M 69
SM 198 146 Neil Muir 1292 44:14 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 11 M 68
SM 200 147 John Stembridge-King 1244 44:36 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 12 M 67
SM 204 148 John Exley 2034 44:37 Div1 Oxford City AC M60 4 M 66
SM 205 149 Simon Barnett 1613 44:45 Div1 Tring Running Club MS 80 M 65
SM 206 150 Jason Carvalho 33 44:48 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 81 M 64
SM 207 151 Matthew Keal 49 44:49 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M50 13 M 63
SM 208 152 Stuart Dimmock 921 44:52 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 40 M 62
SM 209 153 Richard Doherty 1555 44:58 Div1 Redway Runners M40 41 M 61
SM 210 154 Martin Brent 52 45:00 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M50 14 M 60
SM 211 155 Richard Steeley 916 45:05 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 82 M 59
SM 212 156 Russell Rose 60 45:11 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 42 M 58
SM 215 157 Paul Durbin 566 45:12 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 15 M 57
SM 217 158 Stephen Newing 1922 45:15 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 83 M 56
SM 218 159 Alan Humphries 1496 45:22 Div1 Redway Runners M40 43 M 55
SM 221 160 Henry Edwardes-Evans 1238 45:30 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 16 M 54
SM 223 161 Gareth Bird 919 45:44 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 44 M 53
SM 225 162 Paul Mason 36 45:53 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M60 5 M 52
SM 227 163 Keith Foley 1470 46:01 Div1 Harrow AC M40 45 M 51
SM 229 164 Andy Norton 1896 46:07 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 46 M 50
SM 231 165 Colin Braybrook 582 46:09 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 17 M 49
SM 232 166 Rick Ansell 1592 46:16 Div1 Tring Running Club M50 18 M 48
SM 234 167 Nick Marsh 347 46:33 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 84 M 47
SM 238 168 Alan Roberts 1270 46:51 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 19 M 46
SM 243 169 Robert Davies 2653 46:52 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 47 M 45
SM 244 170 Gareth Snelson 1498 46:56 Div1 Redway Runners M40 48 M 44
SM 246 171 John Manning 1630 46:57 Div1 Tring Running Club M60 6 M 43
SM 248 172 Dan Webb 970 47:06 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 85 M 42
SM 251 173 Michael Lamb 1007 47:07 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 49 M 41
SM 252 174 Ben Scott 585 47:14 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 86 M 40
SM 253 175 Kelvin Smith 29 47:16 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M60 7 M 39
SM 254 176 Martin Kerr 981 47:19 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 87 M 38
SM 256 177 Steve Martin 16 47:29 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 88 M 37
SM 259 178 Mark Peterkin 71 47:33 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 50 M 36
SM 261 179 Bilal Khan 1277 47:36 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M20 16 M 35
SM 262 180 Glen Martin 369 47:38 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 51 M 34
SM 264 181 Ric Blaxill 2656 47:44 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M50 20 M 33
SM 266 182 Antony Beamish 1899 48:03 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 89 M 32
SM 272 183 Paul Reilly 1916 48:06 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 52 M 31
SM 273 184 Sean Westrope 932 48:10 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M50 21 M 30
SM 274 185 Les Turton 26 48:19 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M50 22 M 29
SM 276 186 Michael Irvine 2657 48:22 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 53 M 28
SM 277 187 Keiron Duggan 1548 48:35 Div1 Redway Runners M40 54 M 27
SM 280 188 Richard Pownall 47 49:23 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M50 23 M 26
SM 284 189 Rasmi Nanda 1009 49:50 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 55 M 25
SM 287 190 Mark Travers 605 50:09 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 24 M 24
SM 289 191 Chris Dimmock 920 50:37 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 56 M 23
SM 290 192 Roy Taylor 1507 50:42 Div1 Redway Runners M40 57 M 22
SM 291 193 Michael Jack 570 50:43 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 25 M 21
SM 292 194 Richard Harvey 1716 50:44 Div1 Luton AC M60 8 M 20
SM 293 195 David Cullum 58 50:55 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M50 26 M 19
SM 294 196 Richard Stevens 1010 51:10 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 58 M 18
SM 295 197 Richard Alcock 1627 51:11 Div1 Tring Running Club M50 27 M 17
SM 296 198 Phillip Pugh 1026 51:29 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M60 9 M 16
SM 297 199 Tim Mitchell 1715 51:58 Div1 Luton AC M50 28 M 15
SM 300 200 Glenn Dickinson 1514 52:17 Div1 Redway Runners M50 29 M 14
SM 303 201 Mark Haynes 923 52:49 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 59 M 13
SM 308 202 Steve Field 365 53:17 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M60 10 M 12
SM 310 203 Jonathon Clements 1539 53:40 Div1 Redway Runners M40 60 M 11
SM 311 204 Stephen Scott 1520 53:40 Div1 Redway Runners M50 30 M 10
SM 312 205 Paul Buxton 1915 54:15 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 61 M 9
SM 313 206 Peter Tye 34 54:46 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 62 M 8
SM 314 207 Stuart Page 1631 54:47 Div1 Tring Running Club M50 31 M 7
SM 315 208 Trevor Brawn 363 56:21 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M60 11 M 6
SM 317 209 Brian Layton 1599 56:37 Div1 Tring Running Club M60 12 M 5
SM 318 210 Paul Brooks 1710 60:19 Div1 Luton AC M50 32 M 4
SM 320 211 Mustafa Readdie 1082 61:04 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 63 M 3
SM 321 212 Alan Grover 1018 65:01 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M50 33 M 2
SM 322 213 Martyn Cartwright 372 71:34 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M70 1 M 1
324 Under 17 Men  
Race Pos D1 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Cat M/F Pts M17 overall after 4 matches   Total Under 17 Men Team   Total 1 2 3 4
M17 1 1 Jack Meijer 127 20:26 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 1 M 28 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MJ 341 1 Bedford and County AC  MJ 96 26 25 23 22
M17 3 2 Alfred Yabsley 131 21:14 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 3 M 27 2 Bedford and County AC  MJ 340 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MJ 94 28 27 24 15
M17 4 3 Isaac Ellard 503 21:33 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M17 4 M 26 3 Chiltern Harriers MJ 261 3 Chiltern Harriers MJ 61 20 16 14 11
M17 5 4 Evan Hosking 479 21:34 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M17 5 M 25 4 St Albans Striders MJ 157 4 Dacorum & Tring AC MJ 31 21 10
M17 6 5 Ewan Forsythe 119 21:35 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 6 M 24 5 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MJ 90 5 St Albans Striders MJ 29 19 8 2
M17 7 6 Cameron Gillies 483 21:35 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M17 7 M 23 6 Dacorum & Tring AC MJ 77 6 Luton AC MJ 16 13 3
M17 8 7 Jamie Viney 502 21:50 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M17 8 M 22 7 Luton AC MJ 66 7 Vale of Aylesbury AC MJ 7 7
M17 9 8 Jamie Ayres 1056 22:16 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M17 9 M 21 8 Vale of Aylesbury AC MJ 46 8 Gade Valley Harriers MJ
M17 10 9 William Brown 294 22:20 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M17 10 M 20 9 Harrow AC MJ 20 9 Harrow AC MJ
M17 11 10 Oliver Davis 692 22:33 Div1 St Albans Striders M17 11 M 19 10 Gade Valley Harriers MJ 10 Leighton Buzzard AC MJ
M17 12 11 Josh Rogers 480 22:36 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M17 12 M 18 11 Leighton Buzzard AC MJ 11 Oxford City AC MJ
M17 13 12 Scott Thomas 489 22:42 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M17 13 M 17 12 Oxford City AC MJ 12 Redway Runners MJ
M17 14 13 Oliver Jackson 297 22:46 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M17 14 M 16 13 Redway Runners MJ 13 Tring Running Club MJ
M17 15 14 Marcus Lovell 121 22:55 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 15 M 15 14 Tring Running Club MJ 14 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MJ
M17 16 15 Jake Alderson 296 23:11 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M17 16 M 14
M17 17 16 Luke King 1698 23:18 Div1 Luton AC M17 17 M 13
M17 18 17 Richard Laursen 481 23:26 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M17 18 M 12
M17 19 18 Mike Day 299 23:30 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M17 19 M 11
M17 20 19 Joshua Van Heiningen 1057 23:30 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M17 20 M 10
M17 21 20 Oliver Davies 482 23:39 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M17 21 M 9
M17 22 21 Jed Lumb 691 23:45 Div1 St Albans Striders M17 22 M 8
M17 24 22 Matthew Bird 1230 24:10 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M17 24 M 7
M17 28 23 George Brown 295 24:41 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M17 28 M 6
M17 29 24 Jonathan Nash 494 25:06 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M17 29 M 5
M17 30 25 Tim Mcelligott 125 25:07 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 30 M 4
M17 31 26 Joshua Mitchell 1700 25:21 Div1 Luton AC M17 31 M 3
M17 32 27 Cameron Clark 693 25:29 Div1 St Albans Striders M17 32 M 2
M17 34 28 Thomas Ardron 190 26:34 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 34 M 1
Under 15 Boys  
Race Pos D1 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Cat M/F Pts M15 overall after 4 matches   Total Under 15 Boys Team   Total 1 2 3 4
M15 1 1 Kristrian Imroth 1049 13:02 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 1 M 55 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MJ 750 1 Chiltern Harriers MJ 200 53 50 49 48
M15 3 2 Max Perry 1224 13:31 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M15 3 M 54 2 Chiltern Harriers MJ 658 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MJ 188 52 47 46 43
M15 4 3 Angus Williams 279 13:38 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 4 M 53 3 Vale of Aylesbury AC MJ 614 3 Vale of Aylesbury AC MJ 184 54 51 40 39
M15 5 4 James Dowsett 86 13:39 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 5 M 52 4 Bedford and County AC  MJ 574 4 Bedford and County AC  MJ 123 38 37 27 21
M15 6 5 Ben Lindars 1223 13:59 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M15 6 M 51 5 Dacorum & Tring AC MJ 531 5 Dacorum & Tring AC MJ 122 55 41 14 12
M15 7 6 Alex Aldred 280 14:02 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 7 M 50 6 Harrow AC MJ 290 6 St Albans Striders MJ 101 34 25 24 18
M15 8 7 Tommy Davies 276 14:05 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 8 M 49 7 St Albans Striders MJ 244 7 Leighton Buzzard AC MJ 62 29 16 15 2
M15 9 8 Cameron Reid 275 14:11 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 9 M 48 8 Luton AC MJ 234 8 Harrow AC MJ 60 30 17 9 4
M15 10 9 Brian Sayle 97 14:13 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 10 M 47 9 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MJ 221 9 Luton AC MJ 45 45
M15 11 10 Robert Hickman 92 14:14 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 11 M 46 10 Leighton Buzzard AC MJ 193 10 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MJ 7 7
M15 13 11 Jed Noblett 1697 14:16 Div1 Luton AC M15 13 M 45 11 Oxford City AC MJ 37 11 Gade Valley Harriers MJ
M15 16 12 Edward Watson 278 14:25 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 16 M 44 12 Gade Valley Harriers MJ 12 Oxford City AC MJ
M15 17 13 Leo Freeland 89 14:30 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 17 M 43 13 Redway Runners MJ 13 Redway Runners MJ
M15 18 14 Thomas Job 281 14:35 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 18 M 42 14 Tring Running Club MJ 14 Tring Running Club MJ
M15 19 15 Freddie Truman-Williams 1050 14:38 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 19 M 41
M15 20 16 Oliver Cay 1221 14:39 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M15 20 M 40
M15 21 17 Nathan Jones 1222 14:42 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M15 21 M 39
M15 22 18 Jake Harrison 500 14:47 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M15 22 M 38
M15 24 19 Harry Brodie 474 14:49 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M15 24 M 37
M15 25 20 Finlay Gibbs 90 14:55 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 25 M 36
M15 26 21 Charlie Sanders 96 14:56 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 26 M 35
M15 27 22 Scott Brice 716 14:56 Div1 St Albans Striders M15 27 M 34
M15 28 23 Rhys Arnold 285 14:56 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 28 M 33
M15 30 24 Peter Hickman 91 15:03 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 30 M 32
M15 31 25 Jack Sharp 98 15:14 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 31 M 31
M15 32 26 James Kennedy 2820 15:18 Div1 Harrow AC M15 32 M 30
M15 33 27 Daniel Horner 882 15:22 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M15 33 M 29
M15 35 28 Cameron Hathaway-Enright 288 15:25 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 35 M 28
M15 36 29 Joe Lawson 497 15:25 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M15 36 M 27
M15 37 30 Galen Butler 101 15:27 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 37 M 26
M15 39 31 Jack Dickinson 678 15:38 Div1 St Albans Striders M15 39 M 25
M15 40 32 Thomas Cooper 680 15:43 Div1 St Albans Striders M15 40 M 24
M15 41 33 Tomas Billenness 99 15:44 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 41 M 23
M15 42 34 Matthew Clifford 282 15:48 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 42 M 22
M15 44 35 Nathan Hyde 476 15:51 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M15 44 M 21
M15 46 36 Louis Hunt 284 16:15 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 46 M 20
M15 47 37 Ben Howell 277 16:21 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 47 M 19
M15 49 38 James Allison 672 16:23 Div1 St Albans Striders M15 49 M 18
M15 50 39 Alex Rosewarm 1423 16:30 Div1 Harrow AC M15 50 M 17
M15 51 40 Scott Towell 963 16:35 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M15 51 M 16
M15 52 41 Owen Lindars 883 16:37 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M15 52 M 15
M15 53 42 George Dowding 1090 16:38 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 53 M 14
M15 54 43 Kino Bakhcha 472 16:38 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M15 54 M 13
M15 55 44 Haydn Williams 1052 16:39 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 55 M 12
M15 56 45 Andrew Tomlin 478 16:46 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M15 56 M 11
M15 58 46 Freddy Finn 196 16:49 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 58 M 10
M15 60 47 Mughilan Muralitharan 1421 16:52 Div1 Harrow AC M15 60 M 9
M15 63 48 Andrew Worral 491 17:17 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M15 63 M 8
M15 64 49 Joseph Clarke 1151 17:25 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M15 64 M 7
M15 65 50 Joe Day 287 17:44 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 65 M 6
M15 66 51 Patrick Scarhill 1291 17:54 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M15 66 M 5
M15 68 52 Ben Mccarron 1422 18:09 Div1 Harrow AC M15 68 M 4
M15 69 53 Luke Burford 1071 18:12 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 69 M 3
M15 70 54 Max Rose 885 18:22 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M15 70 M 2
M15 71 55 Joshua Nectoux-Holkham 884 20:34 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M15 71 M 1
Under 13 Boys  
Race Pos D1 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Cat M/F Pts M13 overall after 4 matches   Total Under 13 Boys' Team   Total 1 2 3 4
M13 2 1 Woody Jackson 270 11:17 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 1 M 55 1 Chiltern Harriers MJ 915 1 Chiltern Harriers MJ 206 55 53 50 48
M13 3 2 Zena Saez 466 11:19 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M13 2 M 54 2 Bedford and County AC  MJ 834 2 Bedford and County AC  MJ 174 54 43 40 37
M13 5 3 Cormac Nisbet 262 11:21 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 3 M 53 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MJ 736 3 St Albans Striders MJ 158 52 45 34 27
M13 6 4 Robert Quigley 682 11:25 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 4 M 52 4 St Albans Striders MJ 690 4 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MJ 155 49 38 35 33
M13 7 5 Noah Fletcher 1147 11:32 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M13 5 M 51 5 Dacorum & Tring AC MJ 589 5 Dacorum & Tring AC MJ 131 39 32 31 29
M13 8 6 Nathan Hackley 255 11:34 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 6 M 50 6 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MJ 511 6 Vale of Aylesbury AC MJ 111 46 42 14 9
M13 9 7 Aidan Murphy 155 11:46 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 7 M 49 7 Harrow AC MJ 436 7 Luton AC MJ 80 30 26 21 3
M13 10 8 Louis Peterson 273 11:47 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 8 M 48 8 Luton AC MJ 389 8 Harrow AC MJ 70 24 18 15 13
M13 11 9 Tom Emery 269 11:48 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 9 M 47 9 Vale of Aylesbury AC MJ 297 9 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MJ 51 51
M13 12 10 Nicholas Cay 1247 11:48 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 10 M 46 10 Leighton Buzzard AC MJ 268 10 Leighton Buzzard AC MJ 33 23 10
M13 13 11 Sam Hicks 683 11:49 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 11 M 45 11 Oxford City AC MJ 50 11 Tring Running Club MJ 1 1
M13 14 12 Matthew Aldred 261 11:49 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 12 M 44 12 Tring Running Club MJ 6 12 Gade Valley Harriers MJ
M13 15 13 Chris Brodie 498 11:50 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M13 13 M 43 13 Gade Valley Harriers MJ 13 Oxford City AC MJ
M13 16 14 William Ratcliffe 1213 11:57 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 14 M 42 14 Redway Runners MJ 14 Redway Runners MJ
M13 17 15 Zach Rahaman 256 12:03 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 15 M 41
M13 18 16 Tom Deardon 468 12:06 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M13 16 M 40
M13 19 17 Thomas Durrant 1067 12:10 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M13 17 M 39
M13 20 18 Harry Legg 154 12:10 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 18 M 38
M13 22 19 Max Hanford 469 12:13 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M13 19 M 37
M13 25 20 Noah Campion 477 12:19 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M13 20 M 36
M13 26 21 Sebastian Henry 170 12:19 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 21 M 35
M13 27 22 Tommy Wilson 671 12:21 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 22 M 34
M13 28 23 Harry Rose 156 12:21 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 23 M 33
M13 29 24 Jack Raine 1040 12:22 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M13 24 M 32
M13 30 25 Samuel Burnell 1037 12:25 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M13 25 M 31
M13 31 26 David Adeniran 1693 12:28 Div1 Luton AC M13 26 M 30
M13 32 27 Thomas Ashton 1034 12:29 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M13 27 M 29
M13 34 28 Alex Brent 168 12:32 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 28 M 28
M13 35 29 Tom Gaunce 659 12:35 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 29 M 27
M13 36 30 Daniel Bentham 1687 12:36 Div1 Luton AC M13 30 M 26
M13 37 31 Alex Fine 698 12:36 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 31 M 25
M13 38 32 Alex Bickerstaff 1407 12:39 Div1 Harrow AC M13 32 M 24
M13 39 33 Daniel May 868 12:43 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 33 M 23
M13 41 34 Jack Ratcliffe 2692 12:49 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 34 M 22
M13 42 35 Max Winfield 1689 12:57 Div1 Luton AC M13 35 M 21
M13 43 36 Odoka Fentelman 463 13:03 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M13 36 M 20
M13 44 37 Luke Martin 257 13:04 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 37 M 19
M13 45 38 Lucas Mansell 1408 13:05 Div1 Harrow AC M13 38 M 18
M13 46 39 Zachary Segal 704 13:12 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 39 M 17
M13 48 40 Seth Russell 1041 13:22 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M13 40 M 16
50 Daniel Bunn 1414 13:23 Div1 Harrow AC M13 41 M 15
M13 51 41 George Whincup 1288 13:35 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 42 M 14
M13 54 42 Sean Cooper 1411 13:43 Div1 Harrow AC M13 43 M 13
M13 55 43 Gabriel Baker 267 13:48 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 44 M 12
M13 56 44 Solomon Peris 1412 13:48 Div1 Harrow AC M13 45 M 11
M13 58 45 Thomas Hirst-Mitchell 867 13:59 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 46 M 10
M13 59 46 Alex Hodson 1211 14:04 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 47 M 9
M13 61 47 Ethan Cairns 467 14:07 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M13 48 M 8
M13 65 48 Ethan Murrill 172 14:49 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 49 M 7
M13 67 49 Raphael Baker 268 15:14 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 50 M 6
M13 69 50 Rafe Palmer 718 15:19 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 51 M 5
M13 72 51 Zak Freeland 169 15:57 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 52 M 4
M13 74 52 Chris Lathwell 1691 16:21 Div1 Luton AC M13 53 M 3
M13 76 53 Andrew Partridge 1212 16:33 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 54 M 2
M13 78 54 Noah Wilcock 1574 17:48 Div1 Tring Running Club M13 55 M 1
Senior Women  
Race Pos D1 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Cat M/F Pts Seniors overall after 4 matches   Total Senior Women Team   Total 1 2 3 4 5 6
SW 1 1 Rosie Keane 1675 22:34 Div1 Luton AC FS 1 F 104 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 2583 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 499 103 92 91 76 73 64
SW 2 2 Lara Bromilow 2 23:04 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 2 F 103 2 Chiltern Harriers FS 2410 2 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 485 96 90 87 80 67 65
SW 3 3 Alice Burgin 441 23:21 Div1 Bedford and County AC  FS 3 F 102 3 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 2369 3 Chiltern Harriers FS 449 100 97 88 70 57 37
SW 5 4 Charlene Jacobs-Conradie 1680 23:57 Div1 Luton AC F35 1 F 101 4 Bedford and County AC  FS 2199 4 Bedford and County AC  FS 440 102 98 94 82 47 17
SW 6 5 Bex Nkoane 316 23:59 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 2 F 100 5 Luton AC FS 2121 5 Luton AC FS 392 104 101 86 59 42
SW 7 6 Becky Atkinson 1137 24:01 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F35 3 F 99 6 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FS 2081 6 Redway Runners FS 384 84 79 75 55 51 40
SW 10 7 Hannah Goodwin 442 24:27 Div1 Bedford and County AC  FS 4 F 98 7 Redway Runners FS 2002 7 Tring Running Club FS 337 81 69 60 54 49 24
SW 11 8 Louise Durman 332 24:37 Div1 Chiltern Harriers FS 5 F 97 8 Tring Running Club FS 1988 8 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FS 330 99 83 77 71
SW 12 9 Samantha Fawcett 2654 24:39 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 6 F 96 9 Leighton Buzzard AC FS 1936 9 Leighton Buzzard AC FS 327 85 74 68 50 35 15
SW 14 10 Stephanie Lawrie 1297 24:58 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC FS 7 F 95 10 Gade Valley Harriers FS 1711 10 Gade Valley Harriers FS 317 78 72 66 53 28 20
SW 16 11 Emily Relton 446 25:16 Div1 Bedford and County AC  FS 8 F 94 11 St Albans Striders FS 1686 11 Oxford City AC FS 190 89 58 43
SW 17 12 Gill Bland 2639 25:16 Div1 Harrow AC FS 9 F 93 12 Vale of Aylesbury AC FS 1593 12 St Albans Striders FS 155 63 34 29 22 7
SW 18 13 Natasha Baker 59 25:16 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 10 F 92 13 Oxford City AC FS 1207 13 Harrow AC FS 124 93 21 10
SW 19 14 Rachel Robinson 10 25:31 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 11 F 91 14 Harrow AC FS 945 14 Vale of Aylesbury AC FS 95 95
SW 21 15 Sophie Morris 1002 25:48 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 12 F 90 Vets overall after 4 matches   Total Veteran Women Team   Total 1 2 3 4
SW 22 16 Sarah Davies 2006 25:51 Div1 Oxford City AC F35 4 F 89 1 Luton AC 1639 1 Luton AC 288 101 86 59 42
SW 23 17 Ellie Bates 319 25:59 Div1 Chiltern Harriers FS 13 F 88 2 Chiltern Harriers 1565 2 Leighton Buzzard AC 277 85 74 68 50
SW 27 18 Hannah Bennett 1070 26:30 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 14 F 87 3 Tring Running Club 1382 3 Chiltern Harriers 264 100 70 57 37
SW 28 19 Jo Winfield 1676 26:36 Div1 Luton AC F35 5 F 86 4 Leighton Buzzard AC 1335 4 Tring Running Club 264 81 69 60 54
SW 29 20 Laura Brine 948 26:37 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 6 F 85 5 Redway Runners 1277 5 Redway Runners 249 79 75 55 40
SW 30 21 Sarah King 1488 26:44 Div1 Redway Runners FS 15 F 84 6 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1273 6 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 244 76 62 61 45
SW 31 22 Hannah Worthington 1141 26:45 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FS 16 F 83 7 Dacorum & Tring AC 1197 7 Dacorum & Tring AC 219 67 65 46 41
SW 34 23 Charlotte Davies 448 27:00 Div1 Bedford and County AC  FS 17 F 82 8 St Albans Striders 1125 8 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 170 99 71
SW 35 24 Lynda Hembury 1616 27:04 Div1 Tring Running Club F55 1 F 81 9 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1047 9 Gade Valley Harriers 165 78 53 20 14
SW 39 25 Kelly Du Buisson 990 27:15 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 18 F 80 10 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 946 10 Oxford City AC 147 89 58
SW 41 26 Abi Gooch 1528 27:28 Div1 Redway Runners F35 7 F 79 11 Gade Valley Harriers 880 11 St Albans Striders 126 63 34 22 7
SW 42 27 Claire Mcdonnell 1872 27:35 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F45 1 F 78 12 Harrow AC 616 12 Bedford and County AC  64 47 17
SW 43 28 Natalie Thompson 1142 27:41 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FS 19 F 77 13 Oxford City AC 561 13 Harrow AC 31 21 10
SW 44 29 Diane Baldwin 55 27:43 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F55 2 F 76 14 Bedford and County AC  392 14 Vale of Aylesbury AC
SW 45 30 Nicole Clarke 1492 27:43 Div1 Redway Runners F35 8 F 75
SW 46 31 Liz Peters 952 27:48 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 9 F 74
SW 47 32 Katie James 54 27:53 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 20 F 73
SW 49 33 Sian Hibbs 1881 27:56 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 21 F 72
SW 51 34 Victoria Brookling 1121 28:02 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F45 2 F 71
SW 54 35 Kate Loach 311 28:12 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F55 3 F 70
SW 58 36 Mary Ward 1602 28:27 Div1 Tring Running Club F45 3 F 69
SW 63 37 Coralie Anderson 946 28:36 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 10 F 68
SW 64 38 Samantha Sullivan 1005 28:37 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 11 F 67
SW 65 39 Kathleen Courtier 1877 28:38 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 22 F 66
SW 66 40 Karen Wishart 1017 28:39 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F45 4 F 65
SW 68 41 Melanie Wright 61 28:47 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 23 F 64
SW 69 42 Elizabeth Walls 637 28:47 Div1 St Albans Striders F55 4 F 63
SW 72 43 Martinha Royles 56 28:58 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F35 12 F 62
SW 73 44 Debra Brent 51 28:58 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F45 5 F 61
SW 74 45 Harriette Purchas 1580 28:59 Div1 Tring Running Club F45 6 F 60
SW 75 46 Louise Bentham 1677 29:08 Div1 Luton AC F45 7 F 59
SW 76 47 Gwyneth Hueter 2009 29:12 Div1 Oxford City AC F55 5 F 58
SW 81 48 Tessa Passey 321 29:32 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 13 F 57
SW 82 49 Louise Flower 991 29:33 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 24 F 56
SW 83 50 Julie Martin 1508 29:36 Div1 Redway Runners F45 8 F 55
SW 84 51 Celine Wilcock 1590 29:49 Div1 Tring Running Club F35 14 F 54
SW 85 52 Victoria Crawley-Wise 1884 29:54 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 15 F 53
SW 86 53 Becky Fawcett 2659 29:59 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 25 F 52
SW 87 54 Lauren Keeler 1529 30:00 Div1 Redway Runners FS 26 F 51
SW 92 55 Maria Williams 953 30:24 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 16 F 50
SW 95 56 Hilary Needleman 1598 30:29 Div1 Tring Running Club F55 6 F 49
SW 98 57 Victoria Thornley 2658 30:35 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 27 F 48
SW 99 58 Ruth Kerr 438 30:42 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F45 9 F 47
SW 101 59 Michelle Ashwell 1014 30:58 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F45 10 F 46
SW 102 60 Leah Hartwell 68 31:05 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F35 17 F 45
SW 103 61 Lisa Yabsley 13 31:11 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F45 11 F 44
SW 104 62 Lisa Sammons 2018 31:16 Div1 Oxford City AC FS 28 F 43
SW 110 63 Jackie Jay 1678 31:40 Div1 Luton AC F35 18 F 42
SW 112 64 Gwen Mostyn 1061 31:43 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 19 F 41
SW 113 65 Lisa Duggan 1547 31:48 Div1 Redway Runners F35 20 F 40
SW 114 66 Mary Winks 1513 31:48 Div1 Redway Runners F45 12 F 39
SW 115 67 Nicky Ford 1506 31:49 Div1 Redway Runners F45 13 F 38
SW 118 68 Fiona Williams 329 32:08 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 21 F 37
SW 121 69 Rachel Armstrong 69 32:18 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F45 14 F 36
SW 124 70 Fiona Towell 956 32:27 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F45 15 F 35
SW 125 71 Carole Jack 644 32:32 Div1 St Albans Striders F45 16 F 34
SW 127 72 Barbara Ralph 314 32:32 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F55 7 F 33
SW 128 73 Sam Downton 2821 32:38 Div1 Redway Runners F45 17 F 32
SW 133 74 Sarah Buck 1491 32:51 Div1 Redway Runners F35 22 F 31
SW 136 75 Helen Whalley 1551 33:11 Div1 Redway Runners F35 23 F 30
SW 137 76 Anna Stilton 628 33:16 Div1 St Albans Striders FS 29 F 29
SW 138 77 Philippa Hood 1879 33:19 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 30 F 28
SW 139 78 Jenny Moorhouse 1531 33:20 Div1 Redway Runners F35 24 F 27
SW 140 79 Daria Croker 1489 33:24 Div1 Redway Runners F45 18 F 26
SW 141 80 Kerry Cooper 1500 33:26 Div1 Redway Runners F35 25 F 25
SW 143 81 Kate Marston 1632 33:51 Div1 Tring Running Club FS 31 F 24
SW 144 82 Tamsin Finch 334 33:59 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 26 F 23
SW 145 83 Gillian Jubb 645 33:59 Div1 St Albans Striders F35 27 F 22
SW 147 84 Katia Andrews 1453 34:02 Div1 Harrow AC F35 28 F 21
SW 148 85 Angeline Cottrill 1871 34:03 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 29 F 20
SW 150 86 Miriam Kempson 337 34:05 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F45 19 F 19
SW 151 87 Denise Burford 1000 34:12 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 30 F 18
SW 154 88 Emma Coombes 435 34:17 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F35 31 F 17
SW 155 89 Niam Hani 1523 34:23 Div1 Redway Runners F45 20 F 16
SW 156 90 Kate Johnson 943 34:29 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC FS 32 F 15
SW 162 91 Jaqui Sampson 1876 35:04 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 32 F 14
SW 167 92 Charlotte Ashton 998 35:50 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 33 F 13
SW 168 93 Rebecca White 1077 35:50 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 34 F 12
SW 169 94 Jacki Eskdale 1880 36:06 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F55 8 F 11
SW 170 95 Julie Peris 1454 36:24 Div1 Harrow AC F35 35 F 10
SW 173 96 Angela Mulligan 1541 37:32 Div1 Redway Runners FS 33 F 9
SW 174 97 Kirsty Barnett 1612 37:51 Div1 Tring Running Club F35 36 F 8
SW 175 98 Charlotte Holloway 638 38:04 Div1 St Albans Striders F35 37 F 7
SW 177 99 Steph Martin 1509 38:55 Div1 Redway Runners F45 21 F 6
SW 178 100 Annete Smyth 1515 38:55 Div1 Redway Runners F45 22 F 5
SW 179 101 Fiona Calder 323 39:08 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 38 F 4
SW 181 102 Helena Blucher-Altona 1499 39:34 Div1 Redway Runners F45 23 F 3
SW 182 103 Alex Killick 858 39:57 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 39 F 2
SW 184 104 Daisy Croker 1552 41:12 Div1 Redway Runners FS 34 F 1
Under 17/20 Women  
Race Pos D1 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Cat M/F Pts F17/20 overall after 4 matches   Total Under 20 Women Team   Total 1 2 3
F20 2 1 Anna Vinnicombe 387 19:51 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F17 1 F 44 1 Bedford and County AC  FJ 500 1 Bedford and County AC  FJ 127 44 42 41
F20 3 2 Emma Mears 142 20:10 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F17 2 F 43 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FJ 444 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FJ 115 43 37 35
F20 5 3 Lauren Nichols 394 20:23 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F17 3 F 42 3 Chiltern Harriers FJ 369 3 St Albans Striders FJ 84 32 27 25
F20 8 4 Hannah Shelton 392 20:32 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F17 4 F 41 4 St Albans Striders FJ 339 4 Chiltern Harriers FJ 82 40 26 16
F20 9 5 Robyn Watkins 236 20:34 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F17 5 F 40 5 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FJ 220 5 Harrow AC FJ 34 21 13
F20 11 6 Katie Lansbury 395 20:51 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F17 6 F 39 6 Dacorum & Tring AC FJ 192 6 Dacorum & Tring AC FJ 31 31
F20 12 7 Maisie Relton 397 20:55 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F17 7 F 38 7 Harrow AC FJ 173 7 Vale of Aylesbury AC FJ 30 30
F20 13 8 Enya Deysel 136 21:00 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F17 8 F 37 8 Vale of Aylesbury AC FJ 133 8 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FJ 26 23 3
F20 14 9 Sinead Stovell 396 21:04 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F17 9 F 36 9 Oxford City AC FJ 110 9 Luton AC FJ 11 11
F20 16 10 Georgia Flawn-Thomas 46 21:13 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F17 10 F 35 10 Luton AC FJ 44 10 Leighton Buzzard AC FJ 7 5 2
F20 17 11 Sophie Botham 146 21:18 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F20 1 F 34 11 Leighton Buzzard AC FJ 19 11 Gade Valley Harriers FJ
F20 18 12 Bonnie Murphy 451 21:27 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F20 2 F 33 12 Gade Valley Harriers FJ 12 Oxford City AC FJ
F20 19 13 Jessica Laitner 688 21:28 Div1 St Albans Striders F17 11 F 32 13 Redway Runners FJ 13 Redway Runners FJ
F20 20 14 Aoife Hanling 1060 21:34 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F17 12 F 31 14 Tring Running Club FJ 14 Tring Running Club FJ
F20 21 15 Alice Wright 1250 21:39 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F20 3 F 30
F20 23 16 Josie Smith 413 21:46 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F17 13 F 29
F20 24 17 Jade Brown 94 21:50 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F20 4 F 28
F20 26 18 Alex Bentley 710 22:04 Div1 St Albans Striders F20 5 F 27
F20 27 19 Emily Bannister 238 22:07 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F17 14 F 26
F20 28 20 Sophie Olney 690 22:14 Div1 St Albans Striders F17 15 F 25
F20 29 21 Hannah Rayden 715 22:16 Div1 St Albans Striders F17 16 F 24
F20 30 22 Juliet Soane 1146 22:16 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F17 17 F 23
F20 31 23 Holly Jamieson 140 22:32 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F17 18 F 22
F20 32 24 Rachael Haddow 1436 22:37 Div1 Harrow AC F17 19 F 21
F20 33 25 Ashleigh Hyde 388 22:37 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F17 20 F 20
F20 34 26 Juliet Merelie 702 22:45 Div1 St Albans Striders F20 6 F 19
F20 35 27 Maisie Pritchard 393 22:49 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F17 21 F 18
F20 36 28 Jessica Nuttall 87 22:56 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F17 22 F 17
F20 39 29 Sandie Pohlman 237 23:12 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F17 23 F 16
F20 40 30 Jodie Wright 145 23:15 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F17 24 F 15
F20 41 31 Mimi Houlihan-Burne 235 23:18 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F17 25 F 14
F20 42 32 Jessica Rosewarn 1435 23:22 Div1 Harrow AC F17 26 F 13
F20 44 33 Diana Chalmers 432 23:33 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F20 7 F 12
F20 45 34 Runner 1701 1701 23:56 Div1 Luton AC Unknown 1 F 11
F20 46 35 Georgia Robin 711 23:57 Div1 St Albans Striders F20 8 F 10
F20 47 36 Caitlin Eckley 689 23:57 Div1 St Albans Striders F17 27 F 9
F20 49 37 Natalie Nurse 193 24:04 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F20 9 F 8
F20 50 38 Libby Herdman-Smith 139 24:13 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F17 28 F 7
F20 51 39 Freya Vafadari 686 24:16 Div1 St Albans Striders F20 10 F 6
F20 53 40 Caitlin Bell 856 24:20 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F17 29 F 5
F20 55 41 Rosie Merrin 143 24:49 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F17 30 F 4
F20 56 42 Alessia Locke 1191 24:56 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F17 31 F 3
F20 58 43 Megan Westrope 896 26:03 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F17 32 F 2
F20 59 44 Roisin Gittins 430 26:39 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F17 33 F 1
Under 15 Girls  
Race Pos D1 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Cat M/F Pts F15 overall after 4 matches   Total Under 15 Girls Team   Total 1 2 3 4
F15 1 1 Tia Wilson 389 15:19 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F15 1 F 46 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FJ 674 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FJ 170 45 43 42 40
F15 2 2 Barbara De Koning 105 15:20 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 2 F 45 2 Bedford and County AC  FJ 596 2 Bedford and County AC  FJ 150 46 38 35 31
F15 3 3 Keira Stern 677 15:35 Div1 St Albans Striders F15 3 F 44 3 Chiltern Harriers FJ 523 3 St Albans Striders FJ 138 44 34 32 28
F15 4 4 Ella Carey 103 15:41 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 4 F 43 4 St Albans Striders FJ 410 4 Chiltern Harriers FJ 130 41 33 30 26
F15 5 5 Imogen King 107 15:43 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 5 F 42 5 Vale of Aylesbury AC FJ 399 5 Luton AC FJ 84 39 21 14 10
F15 6 6 Jane Williamson 226 15:47 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F15 6 F 41 6 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FJ 368 6 Vale of Aylesbury AC FJ 76 36 16 15 9
F15 8 7 Montana Edghill 122 15:56 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 8 F 40 7 Luton AC FJ 354 7 Dacorum & Tring AC FJ 60 37 23
F15 9 8 Libby Jay 1667 15:59 Div1 Luton AC F15 9 F 39 8 Dacorum & Tring AC FJ 217 8 Leighton Buzzard AC FJ 23 20 2 1
F15 11 9 Lucy-Mae Shepherd 382 16:03 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F15 11 F 38 9 Oxford City AC FJ 125 9 Harrow AC FJ 21 13 8
F15 13 10 Amy Cassidy 1054 16:14 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F15 13 F 37 10 Harrow AC FJ 104 10 Gade Valley Harriers FJ
F15 14 11 Emily Johnston 1246 16:18 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F15 14 F 36 11 Leighton Buzzard AC FJ 65 11 Oxford City AC FJ
F15 15 12 Rose Abbott 384 16:20 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F15 15 F 35 12 Gade Valley Harriers FJ 12 Redway Runners FJ
F15 16 13 Niamh Gallagher 684 16:25 Div1 St Albans Striders F15 16 F 34 13 Redway Runners FJ 13 Tring Running Club FJ
F15 17 14 Olivia Cameron 230 16:28 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F15 17 F 33 14 Tring Running Club FJ 14 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FJ
F15 18 15 Eva Ilari 709 16:29 Div1 St Albans Striders F15 18 F 32 FJ
F15 19 16 Holly Hodgskinson 425 16:32 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F15 19 F 31
F15 23 17 Soraya Lockwood 225 16:47 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F15 23 F 30
F15 24 18 Gemma Milne 109 16:47 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 24 F 29
F15 26 19 Christina Durbin 650 16:48 Div1 St Albans Striders F15 26 F 28
F15 27 20 Charlotte Cooke 104 16:49 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 27 F 27
F15 28 21 Emily Alderson 224 16:57 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F15 28 F 26
F15 29 22 Tia Sinclair-Linton 113 17:01 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 29 F 25
F15 31 23 Millie Hughes 227 17:06 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F15 31 F 24
F15 32 24 Lily Boden 1053 17:14 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F15 32 F 23
F15 36 25 Marisa Mistry 431 17:43 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F15 36 F 22
F15 38 26 Milly Soanes 1668 17:47 Div1 Luton AC F15 38 F 21
F15 39 27 Amy Killick 889 17:50 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F15 39 F 20
F15 44 28 Emma Smith 402 18:21 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F15 44 F 19
F15 46 29 Nicole Whittle 115 18:41 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 46 F 18
F15 47 30 Beatrix Towers 685 18:41 Div1 St Albans Striders F15 47 F 17
F15 48 31 Imogen Crafts 1226 18:48 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F15 48 F 16
F15 50 32 Lucy Perkins 1298 18:54 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F15 50 F 15
F15 51 33 Violet Mcmullan 1669 18:59 Div1 Luton AC F15 51 F 14
F15 52 34 Antia Zilbeti 1425 19:07 Div1 Harrow AC F15 52 F 13
F15 53 35 Molly Tapster 401 19:12 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F15 53 F 12
F15 54 36 Alesha Patel 111 19:16 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 54 F 11
F15 55 37 Jennifer Porter 1665 19:41 Div1 Luton AC F15 55 F 10
F15 56 38 Hannah Mabey 1258 19:41 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F15 56 F 9
F15 59 39 Fiona O'riordan 1480 20:48 Div1 Harrow AC F15 59 F 8
F15 63 40 Sophie Robin 676 21:31 Div1 St Albans Striders F15 63 F 7
F15 64 41 Emily Barnes 675 21:31 Div1 St Albans Striders F15 64 F 6
F15 65 42 Aysha Saifullah 700 21:34 Div1 St Albans Striders F15 65 F 5
F15 66 43 Cecile Guegan 658 21:36 Div1 St Albans Striders F15 66 F 4
F15 68 44 Ellie Sammons 1670 22:10 Div1 Luton AC F15 68 F 3
F15 70 45 Dana Carter 887 22:33 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F15 70 F 2
F15 71 46 Mckenna Keefe 888 22:33 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F15 71 F 1
Under 13 Girls  
Race Pos D1 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Cat M/F Pts F13 overall after 4 matches   Total Under 13 Girls' Team   Total 1 2 3 4
F13 1 1 Orla Williams 211 11:54 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 1 F 49 1 Chiltern Harriers FJ 811 1 Chiltern Harriers FJ 187 49 48 46 44
F13 3 2 Abbie Henderson 214 12:21 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 3 F 48 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FJ 743 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FJ 161 45 41 39 36
F13 4 3 Natalie Simmons 385 12:25 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F13 4 F 47 3 Bedford and County AC  FJ 667 3 Bedford and County AC  FJ 137 47 34 31 25
F13 5 4 Holly Henderson 215 12:27 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 5 F 46 4 Dacorum & Tring AC FJ 439 4 Dacorum & Tring AC FJ 114 37 32 24 21
F13 6 5 Charlotte Underwood 161 12:29 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 6 F 45 5 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FJ 421 5 Leighton Buzzard AC FJ 78 28 19 17 14
F13 7 6 Alicia Bushell 217 12:30 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 7 F 44 6 St Albans Striders FJ 405 6 Vale of Aylesbury AC FJ 72 43 16 13
F13 8 7 Anna Cuthbert 1217 12:32 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 8 F 43 7 Leighton Buzzard AC FJ 403 7 St Albans Striders FJ 69 40 29
F13 9 8 Laura Williams 212 12:35 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 9 F 42 8 Vale of Aylesbury AC FJ 393 8 Harrow AC FJ 57 30 23 4
F13 12 9 Lily-Mae Smith 166 12:40 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 12 F 41 9 Harrow AC FJ 252 9 Luton AC FJ 53 35 9 6 3
F13 13 10 Antonia Jubb 713 12:48 Div1 St Albans Striders F13 13 F 40 10 Luton AC FJ 238 10 Gade Valley Harriers FJ
F13 15 11 Jodie Brogden 167 13:03 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 15 F 39 11 Oxford City AC FJ 85 11 Oxford City AC FJ
F13 16 12 Katie Repper 216 13:03 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 16 F 38 12 Gade Valley Harriers FJ 12 Redway Runners FJ
F13 17 13 Olivia Edwards 1043 13:04 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F13 17 F 37 13 Redway Runners FJ 13 Tring Running Club FJ
F13 18 14 Chloe Munro 2693 13:13 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 18 F 36 14 Tring Running Club FJ 14 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FJ
F13 20 15 Leah Jay 1657 13:24 Div1 Luton AC F13 20 F 35
F13 22 16 Imogen Wild 390 13:33 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F13 22 F 34
F13 23 17 Daisy Yabsley 162 13:33 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 23 F 33
F13 25 18 Jessica Benveniste 1042 13:38 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F13 25 F 32
F13 26 19 Emma Abbey 391 13:39 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F13 26 F 31
F13 29 20 Eve O'goan 1434 13:49 Div1 Harrow AC F13 29 F 30
F13 30 21 Sarah Mcgrath 717 13:49 Div1 St Albans Striders F13 30 F 29
F13 32 22 Zara Brooks 872 13:53 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F13 32 F 28
F13 33 23 Nikki Kay 165 13:58 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 33 F 27
F13 35 24 Carys Arnold 220 14:02 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 35 F 26
F13 36 25 Lucy Tapster 422 14:04 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F13 36 F 25
F13 38 26 Izzy Painter 1045 14:06 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F13 38 F 24
F13 39 27 Charlotte Ballentine 1431 14:10 Div1 Harrow AC F13 39 F 23
F13 40 28 Jinaan Lockwood 213 14:16 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 40 F 22
F13 41 29 Stella Whitlum 1047 14:17 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F13 41 F 21
F13 43 30 Phoebe Miller 158 14:22 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 42 20
F13 44 31 Dasiy Giltrow 875 14:25 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F13 43 F 19
F13 45 32 Chloe Everest 178 14:29 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 44 F 18
F13 46 33 Katy Dixon 874 14:32 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F13 45 F 17
F13 49 34 Aimee Taylor 1220 14:41 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 46 F 16
F13 51 35 Hannah Lord 152 14:45 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 47 F 15
F13 54 36 Julia Bell 871 14:52 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F13 48 F 14
F13 55 37 Millie Carey 1216 14:56 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 49 F 13
F13 56 38 Louisa Sexton 417 15:03 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F13 50 F 12
F13 57 39 Sophie Stockton 185 15:11 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 51 F 11
F13 62 40 Sakia Bakhcha 406 15:28 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F13 52 F 10
F13 64 41 Sophie Ledger 1659 15:40 Div1 Luton AC F13 53 F 9
F13 65 42 Holly Gordon 423 15:57 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F13 54 F 8
F13 66 43 Imogen Chesterton 893 16:38 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F13 55 F 7
F13 67 44 Charlotte Soanes 1658 16:40 Div1 Luton AC F13 56 F 6
F13 68 45 Emma Stockton 184 16:48 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 57 F 5
F13 69 46 Hannah Andrews 2640 17:09 Div1 Harrow AC F13 58 F 4
F13 70 47 Jasmine Sammons 1661 17:13 Div1 Luton AC F13 59 F 3
F13 73 48 Emily Boylan 1660 17:43 Div1 Luton AC F13 60 F 2
F13 75 49 Maisy Godden 175 18:27 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 61 F 1