Results Base Chiltern League 2016/17 - Division 2 - Match 4 - Keysoe - 14 January 2017
Overall Team Score After 4 rounds
1 Headington Road Runners 1054 1 Wycombe Phoenix 5110
2 Watford Harriers 1040 2 Headington Road Runners 4706
3 Wycombe Phoenix 974 3 Watford Harriers 4138
4 Silson AC 785 4 Silson AC 3993
5 Bearbrook Running Club 784 5 Bearbrook Running Club 3390
6 Buckingham & Stowe 504 6 Buckingham & Stowe 2351
7 Queens Park Harriers 474 7 Thame Runners 2196
8 Stevenage & North Herts 438 8 Banbury Harriers 1947
9 Banbury Harriers 414 9 Handy Cross RC 1624
10 Wellingborough & District AC 383 10 Stevenage & North Herts 1618
11 Thame Runners 354 11 Queens Park Harriers 1606
12 Handy Cross RC 270 12 Bracknell AC 1591
13 Brackley & District RC 245 13 Wellingborough & District AC 1448
14 Bracknell AC 212 14 Maidenhead AC 1119
15 Purple Patch Running 202 15 Abingdon AC 1096
16 Bicester AC 163 16 Eynsham Road Runners 962
17 Eynsham Road Runners 163 17 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 924
18 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 145 18 Brackley & District RC 923
19 Maidenhead AC 109 19 Purple Patch Running 881
20 Abingdon AC 88 20 Higham Harriers 605
21 Higham Harriers 67 21 Bicester AC 585
22 Alchester Running Club 66 22 Alchester Running Club 461
23 Biggleswade AC 8 23 Biggleswade AC 28
Male Overall Team After 4 rounds
1 Wycombe Phoenix 763 1 Wycombe Phoenix 3862
2 Headington Road Runners 735 2 Headington Road Runners 3347
3 Watford Harriers 658 3 Silson AC 2897
4 Silson AC 547 4 Watford Harriers 2541
5 Bearbrook Running Club 474 5 Bearbrook Running Club 2181
6 Queens Park Harriers 357 6 Buckingham & Stowe 1433
7 Stevenage & North Herts 301 7 Thame Runners 1287
8 Wellingborough & District AC 282 8 Queens Park Harriers 1262
9 Buckingham & Stowe 254 9 Handy Cross RC 1205
10 Handy Cross RC 209 10 Stevenage & North Herts 1151
11 Thame Runners 163 11 Wellingborough & District AC 1024
12 Eynsham Road Runners 163 12 Banbury Harriers 856
13 Brackley & District RC 157 13 Eynsham Road Runners 751
14 Banbury Harriers 148 14 Maidenhead AC 742
15 Purple Patch Running 107 15 Abingdon AC 702
16 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 99 16 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 690
17 Bicester AC 96 17 Brackley & District RC 634
18 Bracknell AC 88 18 Higham Harriers 605
19 Higham Harriers 67 19 Bracknell AC 532
20 Maidenhead AC 40 20 Bicester AC 383
21 Alchester Running Club 37 21 Purple Patch Running 375
22 Abingdon AC 9 22 Alchester Running Club 315
23 Biggleswade AC 8 23 Biggleswade AC 28
Female Overall Team After 4 rounds
1 Watford Harriers 382 1 Watford Harriers 1597
2 Headington Road Runners 319 2 Headington Road Runners 1359
3 Bearbrook Running Club 310 3 Wycombe Phoenix 1248
4 Banbury Harriers 266 4 Bearbrook Running Club 1209
5 Buckingham & Stowe 250 5 Silson AC 1096
6 Silson AC 238 6 Banbury Harriers 1091
7 Wycombe Phoenix 211 7 Bracknell AC 1059
8 Thame Runners 191 8 Buckingham & Stowe 918
9 Stevenage & North Herts 137 9 Thame Runners 909
10 Bracknell AC 124 10 Purple Patch Running 506
11 Queens Park Harriers 117 11 Stevenage & North Herts 467
12 Wellingborough & District AC 101 12 Wellingborough & District AC 424
13 Purple Patch Running 95 13 Handy Cross RC 419
14 Brackley & District RC 88 14 Abingdon AC 394
15 Abingdon AC 79 15 Maidenhead AC 377
16 Maidenhead AC 69 16 Queens Park Harriers 344
17 Bicester AC 67 17 Brackley & District RC 289
18 Handy Cross RC 61 18 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 234
19 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 46 19 Eynsham Road Runners 211
20 Alchester Running Club 29 20 Bicester AC 202
21 Eynsham Road Runners 21 Alchester Running Club 146
Seniors Overall Score After 4 rounds
1 Headington Road Runners 1054 1 Headington Road Runners 4706
2 Watford Harriers 886 2 Wycombe Phoenix 4085
3 Bearbrook Running Club 784 3 Watford Harriers 3532
4 Wycombe Phoenix 744 4 Silson AC 3495
5 Silson AC 671 5 Bearbrook Running Club 3390
6 Buckingham & Stowe 504 6 Buckingham & Stowe 2351
7 Queens Park Harriers 469 7 Thame Runners 2196
8 Banbury Harriers 383 8 Banbury Harriers 1766
9 Thame Runners 354 9 Handy Cross RC 1624
10 Stevenage & North Herts 344 10 Queens Park Harriers 1588
11 Wellingborough & District AC 331 11 Wellingborough & District AC 1237
12 Handy Cross RC 270 12 Stevenage & North Herts 1169
13 Brackley & District RC 245 13 Eynsham Road Runners 962
14 Purple Patch Running 202 14 Brackley & District RC 923
15 Eynsham Road Runners 163 15 Purple Patch Running 881
16 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 126 16 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 872
17 Bracknell AC 88 17 Abingdon AC 823
18 Bicester AC 71 18 Maidenhead AC 694
19 Higham Harriers 67 19 Bracknell AC 624
20 Alchester Running Club 66 20 Higham Harriers 605
21 Maidenhead AC 21 Alchester Running Club 461
22 Abingdon AC 22 Bicester AC 236
Juniors Overall Score After 4 rounds
1 Wycombe Phoenix 230 1 Wycombe Phoenix 1025
2 Watford Harriers 154 2 Bracknell AC 967
3 Bracknell AC 124 3 Watford Harriers 606
4 Silson AC 114 4 Silson AC 498
5 Maidenhead AC 109 5 Stevenage & North Herts 449
6 Stevenage & North Herts 94 6 Maidenhead AC 425
7 Bicester AC 92 7 Bicester AC 349
8 Abingdon AC 88 8 Abingdon AC 273
9 Wellingborough & District AC 52 9 Wellingborough & District AC 211
10 Banbury Harriers 31 10 Banbury Harriers 181
11 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 19 11 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 52
12 Biggleswade AC 8 12 Biggleswade AC 28
13 Queens Park Harriers 5 13 Queens Park Harriers 18
14 Alchester Running Club 14 Alchester Running Club
15 Bearbrook Running Club 15 Bearbrook Running Club
16 Brackley & District RC 16 Brackley & District RC
17 Buckingham & Stowe 17 Buckingham & Stowe
18 Eynsham Road Runners 18 Eynsham Road Runners
19 Handy Cross RC 19 Handy Cross RC
20 Headington Road Runners 20 Headington Road Runners
21 Purple Patch Running 21 Purple Patch Running
22 Thame Runners 22 Thame Runners
Senior Men
Race Pos D2 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Cat M/F Pts SM after four rounds Total   Senior Men Team   Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
SM 26 1 Jonny Suttle 2305 35:41 Div2 Queens Park Harriers MS 1 M 108 1 Wycombe Phoenix 3465 1 Headington Road Runners MS 735 106 99 94 92 91 90 84 79
SM 36 2 David Clarke 2641 36:20 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix M20 1 M 107 2 Headington Road Runners 3347 2 Wycombe Phoenix MS 669 107 102 98 96 89 63 59 55
SM 38 3 Simon Kerr 2081 36:25 Div2 Headington Road Runners MS 2 M 106 3 Silson AC 2674 3 Watford Harriers MS 601 103 100 87 81 77 58 52 43
SM 40 4 Tim Wright 2244 36:30 Div2 Banbury Harriers MS 3 M 105 4 Watford Harriers 2333 4 Silson AC MS 494 95 86 66 65 56 44 42 40
SM 45 5 Frank Fulcher 2340 36:49 Div2 Handy Cross RC M40 1 M 104 5 Bearbrook Running Club 2181 5 Bearbrook Running Club MS 474 97 82 74 60 54 49 35 23
SM 55 6 Julian Critchlow 1972 37:20 Div2 Watford Harriers M50 1 M 103 6 Buckingham & Stowe 1433 6 Queens Park Harriers MS 352 108 85 73 36 30 10 8 2
SM 57 7 Sean Wilson 1329 37:35 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix MS 4 M 102 7 Thame Runners 1287 7 Stevenage & North Herts MS 275 101 80 31 28 24 11
SM 59 8 Daniel Poulton 1747 37:36 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts MS 5 M 101 8 Queens Park Harriers 1253 8 Wellingborough & District AC MS 258 78 75 57 48
SM 61 9 Matt Adcock 1968 37:49 Div2 Watford Harriers M40 2 M 100 9 Handy Cross RC 1205 9 Buckingham & Stowe MS 254 72 68 39 33 21 16 5
SM 66 10 Fergus Campbell 2056 38:11 Div2 Headington Road Runners M40 3 M 99 10 Stevenage & North Herts 1028 10 Handy Cross RC MS 209 104 76 29
SM 72 11 Peter Finn 2647 38:27 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix M20 2 M 98 11 Wellingborough & District AC 934 11 Eynsham Road Runners MS 163 93 70
SM 75 12 Dermot Martin 2166 38:29 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M40 4 M 97 12 Banbury Harriers 790 12 Thame Runners MS 163 83 46 18 13 3
SM 80 13 Tim Hogbin 1346 38:38 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix MS 6 M 96 13 Eynsham Road Runners 751 13 Brackley & District RC MS 157 69 47 41
SM 81 14 Simon Woodward 812 38:43 Div2 Silson AC M40 5 M 95 14 Abingdon AC 664 14 Banbury Harriers MS 131 105 20 6
SM 87 15 Kenny Lowies 2072 38:54 Div2 Headington Road Runners M50 2 M 94 15 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 638 15 Purple Patch Running MS 107 62 45
SM 90 16 Benedict Pollard 2551 39:06 Div2 Eynsham Road Runners M40 6 M 93 16 Brackley & District RC 634 16 Bracknell AC MS 88 88
SM 91 17 Richard Skilbeck 2073 39:08 Div2 Headington Road Runners M40 7 M 92 17 Higham Harriers 605 17 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club MS 80 38 27 15
SM 92 18 Antony Hanner Hopwood 2052 39:09 Div2 Headington Road Runners M40 8 M 91 18 Maidenhead AC 584 18 Bicester AC MS 71 71
SM 98 19 Peter Leek 2080 39:21 Div2 Headington Road Runners MS 7 M 90 19 Purple Patch Running 375 19 Higham Harriers MS 67 67
SM 101 20 Alan Harris 1340 39:33 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix M40 9 M 89 20 Alchester Running Club 315 20 Alchester Running Club MS 37 37
SM 106 21 Illias Hardaq 2666 39:40 Div2 Bracknell AC M20 3 M 88 21 Bracknell AC 278 21 Abingdon AC MS
SM 110 22 Ross Connor 1963 39:47 Div2 Watford Harriers MS 8 M 87 22 Bicester AC 236 22 Maidenhead AC MS
SM 111 23 Andy Pacey 819 39:50 Div2 Silson AC M40 10 M 86 M20 after four rounds Total Under 20 Men Team   Total 1 2 3
SM 122 24 Neil Hutchison 2302 40:17 Div2 Queens Park Harriers MS 9 M 85 1 Wycombe Phoenix 1013 1 Wycombe Phoenix 268 107 98 63
SM 125 25 Dave Gavaghan 2069 40:22 Div2 Headington Road Runners M50 3 M 84 2 Bicester AC 236 2 Bracknell AC 88 88
SM 127 26 Charlie Pughe 2462 40:28 Div2 Thame Runners MS 10 M 83 3 Watford Harriers 115 3 Bicester AC 71 71
SM 128 27 Owen Byrne 2174 40:28 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M50 4 M 82 4 Bracknell AC 88 4 Silson AC 40 40
SM 136 28 Nick Harris 1980 40:49 Div2 Watford Harriers M40 11 M 81 5 Silson AC 40 5 Abingdon AC
SM 138 29 Thomas Sloan 1749 40:59 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts MS 11 M 80 6 Stevenage & North Herts 37 6 Alchester Running Club
SM 140 30 Andy Phelps 2058 41:04 Div2 Headington Road Runners M50 5 M 79 7 Abingdon AC 7 Banbury Harriers
SM 142 31 Jon Kemp 2276 41:08 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC M40 12 M 78 8 Alchester Running Club 8 Bearbrook Running Club
SM 145 32 Paul Ruttley 1979 41:16 Div2 Watford Harriers M40 13 M 77 9 Banbury Harriers 9 Brackley & District RC
SM 150 33 Matthew Brown 2342 41:27 Div2 Handy Cross RC M40 14 M 76 10 Bearbrook Running Club 10 Buckingham & Stowe
SM 153 34 Julian Blackwell 2271 41:43 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC M40 15 M 75 11 Brackley & District RC 11 Eynsham Road Runners
SM 154 35 Liam Dawson 2608 41:44 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M40 16 M 74 12 Buckingham & Stowe 12 Handy Cross RC
SM 164 36 Sam Sutherland 2316 42:10 Div2 Queens Park Harriers MS 12 M 73 13 Eynsham Road Runners 13 Headington Road Runners
SM 168 37 Dan Wright 2576 42:25 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe MS 13 M 72 14 Handy Cross RC 14 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club
SM 169 38 Tom Gould 2375 42:25 Div2 Bicester AC M20 4 M 71 15 Headington Road Runners 15 Maidenhead AC
SM 170 39 Arthur Mcewan-James 2554 42:26 Div2 Eynsham Road Runners MS 14 M 70 16 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 16 Purple Patch Running
SM 171 40 Gareth Bowden 2519 42:31 Div2 Brackley & District RC MS 15 M 69 17 Maidenhead AC 17 Queens Park Harriers
SM 175 41 Simon Hull 2579 42:41 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe M40 17 M 68 18 Purple Patch Running 18 Stevenage & North Herts
SM 176 42 Gavin Hancock 2403 42:50 Div2 Higham Harriers MS 16 M 67 19 Queens Park Harriers 19 Thame Runners
SM 177 43 Stewart Shears 725 43:04 Div2 Silson AC M40 18 M 66 20 Thame Runners 20 Watford Harriers
SM 180 44 Simon Storer 778 43:14 Div2 Silson AC M40 19 M 65 21 Wellingborough & District AC 21 Wellingborough & District AC
SM 181 45 Alan Darbyshire 2067 43:14 Div2 Headington Road Runners M50 6 M 64 Vet Men after four rounds Total Veteran Men Team   Total 1 2 3 4
SM 188 46 Nick Colledge 1316 43:28 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix M20 5 M 63 1 Headington Road Runners 1710 1 Headington Road Runners 376 99 94 92 91
SM 190 47 Barrie Day 2459 43:33 Div2 Purple Patch Running M40 20 M 62 2 Silson AC 1450 2 Watford Harriers 361 103 100 81 77
SM 191 48 Doug Simpson 2062 43:35 Div2 Headington Road Runners M50 7 M 61 3 Watford Harriers 1389 3 Bearbrook Running Club 313 97 82 74 60
SM 193 49 Ian Higginson 2165 43:49 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M40 21 M 60 4 Bearbrook Running Club 1327 4 Silson AC 312 95 86 66 65
SM 194 50 Daniel Weathers 1382 43:51 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix M20 6 M 59 5 Wellingborough & District AC 934 5 Wellingborough & District AC 258 78 75 57 48
SM 195 51 Paul Edwards 1964 43:51 Div2 Watford Harriers M50 8 M 58 6 Wycombe Phoenix 856 6 Handy Cross RC 209 104 76 29
SM 200 52 John Donaldson 2273 44:10 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC M50 9 M 57 7 Buckingham & Stowe 777 7 Buckingham & Stowe 144 68 39 21 16
SM 202 53 Adrian Jelley 724 44:15 Div2 Silson AC M50 10 M 56 8 Handy Cross RC 717 8 Wycombe Phoenix 123 89 25 9
SM 203 54 Matt Whiting 1347 44:29 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix MS 17 M 55 9 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 638 9 Stevenage & North Herts 94 31 28 24 11
SM 204 55 Mike Lemon 2612 44:30 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M50 11 M 54 10 Eynsham Road Runners 541 10 Eynsham Road Runners 93 93
SM 214 56 Chris Turnbull 2059 45:07 Div2 Headington Road Runners MS 18 M 53 11 Thame Runners 457 11 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 80 38 27 15
SM 215 57 Adrian Harwood 1971 45:09 Div2 Watford Harriers M50 12 M 52 12 Stevenage & North Herts 378 12 Thame Runners 80 46 18 13 3
SM 217 58 Lawrie Hurman 2060 45:12 Div2 Headington Road Runners M60 1 M 51 13 Maidenhead AC 342 13 Purple Patch Running 62 62
SM 220 59 Neville Baker 2078 45:19 Div2 Headington Road Runners M60 2 M 50 14 Banbury Harriers 246 14 Brackley & District RC 47 47
SM 221 60 Michael Fryer 2151 45:21 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club MS 19 M 49 15 Higham Harriers 220 15 Queens Park Harriers 44 36 8
SM 223 61 Nicholas Sinnott 2274 45:24 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC M40 22 M 48 16 Brackley & District RC 199 16 Alchester Running Club 37 37
SM 225 62 Chris Noble 2511 45:40 Div2 Brackley & District RC M50 13 M 47 17 Purple Patch Running 174 17 Banbury Harriers 26 20 6
SM 227 63 Mark Emmett 2470 45:52 Div2 Thame Runners M50 14 M 46 18 Abingdon AC 161 18 Abingdon AC
SM 229 64 Neil Glenister 2456 45:58 Div2 Purple Patch Running MS 20 M 45 19 Queens Park Harriers 70 19 Bicester AC
SM 231 65 Michael Spencer 796 46:05 Div2 Silson AC M50 15 M 44 20 Alchester Running Club 42 20 Bracknell AC
SM 234 66 Ciaran Weldon 1978 46:14 Div2 Watford Harriers M40 23 M 43 21 Bicester AC 21 Higham Harriers
SM 236 67 David Morris 777 46:21 Div2 Silson AC M40 24 M 42 22 Bracknell AC 22 Maidenhead AC
SM 237 68 Michael Bishop 2513 46:24 Div2 Brackley & District RC MS 21 M 41
SM 238 69 Ali Ferrie 817 46:28 Div2 Silson AC M20 7 M 40
SM 240 70 Barry Sampson 2578 46:38 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe M40 25 M 39
SM 241 71 Christopher Leech 969 46:45 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M50 16 M 38
SM 243 72 Simon Worfolk 2529 46:48 Div2 Alchester Running Club M40 26 M 37
SM 246 73 Richard Davies 2311 46:54 Div2 Queens Park Harriers M50 17 M 36
SM 248 74 Chris Butler 2185 46:57 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club MS 22 M 35
SM 250 75 Paul Holmes 793 46:59 Div2 Silson AC MS 23 M 34
SM 251 76 Shaun Twelftree 2584 47:03 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe MS 24 M 33
SM 256 77 Mike Bradley 1973 47:18 Div2 Watford Harriers M50 18 M 32
SM 258 78 Stephen Mayfield 1788 47:19 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M50 19 M 31
SM 259 79 Richard Byrne 2321 47:20 Div2 Queens Park Harriers MS 25 M 30
SM 261 80 Paul Dineen 2343 47:29 Div2 Handy Cross RC M50 20 M 29
SM 264 81 Paul Pickard 1760 47:36 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M40 27 M 28
SM 266 82 Rob Owen 2423 47:41 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M50 21 M 27
SM 268 83 Richard Popiel 792 47:48 Div2 Silson AC M50 22 M 26
SM 269 84 Mike Taylor 1352 47:56 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix M40 28 M 25
SM 270 85 Trevor Mason 1762 47:58 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M50 23 M 24
SM 271 86 Gary Sparkes 2178 48:00 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M50 24 M 23
SM 272 87 Paul Cherry 2617 48:03 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M40 29 M 22
SM 276 88 Neil Passmore 2587 48:17 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe M40 30 M 21
SM 279 89 Phil Coy 2242 48:24 Div2 Banbury Harriers M60 3 M 20
SM 280 90 Tom De Boer 826 48:28 Div2 Silson AC MS 26 M 19
SM 282 91 Berwyn Pritchard-Jones 2465 48:38 Div2 Thame Runners M40 31 M 18
SM 283 92 David Jarrett 799 48:45 Div2 Silson AC M50 25 M 17
SM 284 93 Chris Herbert 2577 49:09 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe M50 26 M 16
SM 286 94 Kevin Moore 2429 49:24 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M50 27 M 15
SM 289 95 Jay Smith 776 49:59 Div2 Silson AC MS 27 M 14
SM 299 96 Ben Bennett 2480 51:35 Div2 Thame Runners M50 28 M 13
SM 300 97 Clive Pittam 2616 51:44 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M50 29 M 12
SM 302 98 Tony Carolan 1761 52:09 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M50 30 M 11
SM 303 99 Matt Peffers 2325 52:11 Div2 Queens Park Harriers MS 28 M 10
SM 305 100 Nick Sendall 1324 52:20 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix M50 31 M 9
SM 306 101 Dan Levy 2326 52:37 Div2 Queens Park Harriers M60 4 M 8
SM 307 102 Graham Mayoh 1970 52:38 Div2 Watford Harriers M50 32 M 7
SM 308 103 Neil Forbes 2248 52:47 Div2 Banbury Harriers M60 5 M 6
SM 310 104 Stephen Thorne 2586 52:52 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe M50 33 M 5
SM 317 105 Graham Foulkes 2618 55:20 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M60 6 M 4
SM 320 106 Rick Smith 2477 57:36 Div2 Thame Runners M50 34 M 3
SM 324 107 William O'connor 2313 68:30 Div2 Queens Park Harriers M70 1 M 2
SM 326 108 Kit Villiers 2064 77:03 Div2 Headington Road Runners M70 2 M 1
Under 17 Men
Race Pos D2 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Cat M/F Pts M17 after four rounds Total Under 17 Men Team   Total 1 2 3
M17 2 1 Ben West 2374 20:32 Div2 Bicester AC M17 2 M 6 1 Stevenage & North Herts 53 1 Bicester AC MJ 6 6
M17 23 2 Nathan Barnard 2308 23:52 Div2 Queens Park Harriers M17 23 M 5 2 Wycombe Phoenix 38 2 Queens Park Harriers MJ 5 5
M17 25 3 Fin Dyer 2643 24:13 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix M17 25 M 4 3 Bicester AC 35 3 Wycombe Phoenix MJ 4 4
M17 26 4 Joey Harrison 1736 24:17 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M17 26 M 3 4 Bracknell AC 23 4 Silson AC MJ 3 2 1
M17 27 5 Alfie Long 773 24:36 Div2 Silson AC M17 27 M 2 5 Banbury Harriers 12 5 Stevenage & North Herts MJ 3 3
M17 33 6 James Spencer 807 26:31 Div2 Silson AC M17 33 M 1 6 Queens Park Harriers 9 6 Banbury Harriers MJ
7 Silson AC 9 7 Bracknell AC MJ
Under 15 Boys
Race Pos D2 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Cat M/F Pts M15 after four rounds Total Under 15 Boys Team   Total 1 2 3
M15 2 1 Connor Keogh 1942 13:25 Div2 Watford Harriers M15 2 M 16 1 Wycombe Phoenix 168 1 Wycombe Phoenix MJ 38 14 13 11
M15 12 2 Max Nicolle 2370 14:16 Div2 Bicester AC M15 12 M 15 2 Watford Harriers 115 2 Watford Harriers MJ 35 16 12 7
M15 14 3 Joe Styles 1366 14:21 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix M15 14 M 14 3 Bracknell AC 81 3 Bicester AC MJ 19 15 4
M15 15 4 Myles Caddell 1371 14:21 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix M15 15 M 13 4 Silson AC 58 4 Stevenage & North Herts MJ 13 8 5
M15 23 5 Charlie Woolett 1943 14:48 Div2 Watford Harriers M15 23 M 12 5 Bicester AC 56 5 Abingdon AC MJ 9 9
M15 29 6 Harvey Bell 1362 15:02 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix M15 29 M 11 6 Stevenage & North Herts 43 6 Biggleswade AC MJ 8 6 2
M15 34 7 Hal Burtenshaw 1360 15:22 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix M15 34 M 10 7 Biggleswade AC 28 7 Silson AC MJ 1 1
M15 38 8 Alfie Clay 2599 15:30 Div2 Abingdon AC M15 38 M 9 8 Abingdon AC 25 8 Bracknell AC MJ
M15 43 9 Harry Hatton 1770 15:50 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M15 43 M 8 9 Maidenhead AC 9 9 Maidenhead AC MJ
M15 45 10 Lewis Clark 1940 16:06 Div2 Watford Harriers M15 45 M 7
M15 48 11 Elliot Swinburne 2485 16:22 Div2 Biggleswade AC M15 48 M 6
M15 57 12 Charlie Grayson 1752 16:49 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M15 57 M 5
M15 59 13 Samuel Worfolk 2371 16:50 Div2 Bicester AC M15 59 M 4
M15 61 14 Roux Kerr 1373 16:53 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix M15 61 M 3
M15 62 15 Daniel Hemming 2484 17:05 Div2 Biggleswade AC M15 62 M 2
M15 67 16 Jake Morris 769 17:56 Div2 Silson AC M15 67 M 1
Under 13 Boys
Race Pos D2 Under 13 Boys No. Time Div Club Cat Cat M/F Pts M13 after four rounds Total Under 13 Boys' Team   Total 1 2 3
M13 1 1 Luke-Lom Hynes 2115 11:14 Div2 Maidenhead AC M13 1 M 23 1 Wycombe Phoenix 191 1 Wycombe Phoenix MJ 52 20 18 14
M13 4 2 Ben Hunter 1935 11:19 Div2 Watford Harriers M13 4 M 22 2 Silson AC 156 2 Silson AC MJ 49 21 15 13
M13 21 3 Runner 831 831 12:12 Div2 Silson AC M13 21 M 21 3 Bracknell AC 150 3 Maidenhead AC MJ 40 23 11 6
M13 23 4 Jacob Sanderson 1332 12:16 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix M13 23 M 20 4 Maidenhead AC 149 4 Wellingborough & District AC MJ 24 16 8
M13 24 5 Ben Williamson 2427 12:18 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M13 24 M 19 5 Watford Harriers 93 5 Watford Harriers MJ 22 22
M13 33 6 Rollo Parry 2645 12:30 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix M13 33 M 18 6 Wellingborough & District AC 90 6 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club MJ 19 19
M13 40 7 Jasper Bell 2235 12:45 Div2 Banbury Harriers M13 40 M 17 7 Bicester AC 56 7 Banbury Harriers MJ 17 17
M13 47 8 Stanley Taylor 2279 13:16 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC M13 47 M 16 8 Banbury Harriers 54 8 Stevenage & North Herts MJ 10 10
M13 49 9 Liam Cowley 765 13:22 Div2 Silson AC M13 49 M 15 9 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 52 9 Abingdon AC MJ
M13 51 10 Finn Kerr 2644 13:40 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix M13 51 M 14 10 Stevenage & North Herts 27 10 Bicester AC MJ
M13 52 11 Jake Storer 764 13:41 Div2 Silson AC M13 52 M 13 11 Abingdon AC 13 11 Bracknell AC MJ
M13 56 12 Archie Tattersall 830 13:58 Div2 Silson AC M13 56 M 12
M13 59 13 Anuchaa Hynes 2111 14:05 Div2 Maidenhead AC M13 59 M 11
M13 61 14 Alex Pickard 1755 14:12 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M13 61 M 10
M13 62 15 Keirut Sidhu 766 14:20 Div2 Silson AC M13 62 M 9
M13 63 16 Joseph Lok 2288 14:29 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC M13 63 M 8
M13 65 17 Sam Neill 762 15:05 Div2 Silson AC M13 65 M 7
M13 67 18 Oliver Johnstone 2139 15:15 Div2 Maidenhead AC M13 67 M 6
M13 69 19 Adam Czarnomski 2110 15:31 Div2 Maidenhead AC M13 69 M 5
M13 70 20 Callum Nicoll 2112 15:36 Div2 Maidenhead AC M13 70 M 4
M13 72 21 Ethan Towers 2126 16:06 Div2 Maidenhead AC M13 72 M 3
M13 74 22 Hayden Jelley 763 16:30 Div2 Silson AC M13 74 M 2
M13 76 23 Louis Griffiths 1321 16:50 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix M13 76 M 1
Senior Women
Race Pos   Name No. Time Div Club Cat Cat M/F Pts FS after four rounds Total Senior Women Team   Total 1 2 3 4 5
SW 8 1 Lucy Rogers 1326 24:12 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix FS 1 F 75 1 Headington Road Runners 1359 1 Headington Road Runners FS 319 74 69 66 56 54
SW 9 2 Diane Moore 2094 24:19 Div2 Headington Road Runners F35 1 F 74 2 Bearbrook Running Club 1209 2 Bearbrook Running Club FS 310 64 63 62 61 60
SW 13 3 Kelly Barnett 2272 24:48 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC FS 2 F 73 3 Watford Harriers 1199 3 Watford Harriers FS 285 72 68 58 50 37
SW 20 4 Angela Trussler 1977 25:44 Div2 Watford Harriers F35 2 F 72 4 Banbury Harriers 976 4 Banbury Harriers FS 252 71 70 44 34 33
SW 24 5 Ros Kelling 2268 26:03 Div2 Banbury Harriers F45 1 F 71 5 Buckingham & Stowe 918 5 Buckingham & Stowe FS 250 67 55 47 41 40
SW 25 6 Michelle Bartlett 2238 26:18 Div2 Banbury Harriers F45 2 F 70 6 Thame Runners 909 6 Thame Runners FS 191 65 52 35 32 7
SW 26 7 Amy Johnson 2090 26:29 Div2 Headington Road Runners FS 3 F 69 7 Silson AC 821 7 Silson AC FS 177 48 43 36 27 23
SW 32 8 Helen Johal 1975 26:47 Div2 Watford Harriers F45 3 F 68 8 Wycombe Phoenix 620 8 Queens Park Harriers FS 117 59 31 17 10
SW 33 9 Emily Bowen 2572 26:56 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe F35 3 F 67 9 Purple Patch Running 506 9 Purple Patch Running FS 95 57 38
SW 36 10 Harriet Griffiths 2097 27:06 Div2 Headington Road Runners FS 4 F 66 10 Handy Cross RC 419 10 Brackley & District RC FS 88 45 20 18 3 2
SW 37 11 Emma Newell 2463 27:08 Div2 Thame Runners FS 5 F 65 11 Bracknell AC 346 11 Wycombe Phoenix FS 75 75
SW 38 12 Helen Mulhall 2171 27:13 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F45 4 F 64 12 Queens Park Harriers 335 12 Wellingborough & District AC FS 73 73
SW 40 13 Sarah Evered 2157 27:23 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F35 4 F 63 13 Wellingborough & District AC 303 13 Stevenage & North Herts FS 69 39 30
SW 48 14 Laura Gush 2613 27:54 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club FS 6 F 62 14 Brackley & District RC 289 14 Handy Cross RC FS 61 42 19
SW 50 15 Jo Hercules 2159 28:00 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F35 5 F 61 15 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 234 15 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club FS 46 26 16 4
SW 52 16 Lisa Jay 2607 28:05 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club FS 7 F 60 16 Eynsham Road Runners 211 16 Alchester Running Club FS 29 29
SW 56 17 Joanna Braine 2320 28:19 Div2 Queens Park Harriers FS 8 F 59 17 Abingdon AC 159 17 Abingdon AC FS
SW 57 18 Robyn Delivett 1987 28:20 Div2 Watford Harriers FS 9 F 58 18 Alchester Running Club 146 18 Bicester AC FS
SW 59 19 Debbie Aitken 2441 28:28 Div2 Purple Patch Running F35 6 F 57 19 Stevenage & North Herts 141 19 Bracknell AC FS
SW 60 20 Catriona Scott 2082 28:30 Div2 Headington Road Runners F35 7 F 56 20 Maidenhead AC 110 20 Eynsham Road Runners FS
SW 61 21 Debbie Morris 2574 28:33 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe F45 5 F 55 21 Bicester AC 21 Maidenhead AC FS
SW 62 22 Maddie Ding 2100 28:35 Div2 Headington Road Runners FS 10 F 54 Vet Women after four rounds Total Veteran Women Team   Total 1 2 3 4
SW 67 23 Anna Fryer 2158 28:41 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F35 8 F 53 1 Watford Harriers 933 1 Bearbrook Running Club 241 64 63 61 53
SW 70 24 Steph Cook 2472 28:49 Div2 Thame Runners F45 6 F 52 2 Headington Road Runners 898 2 Watford Harriers 227 72 68 50 37
SW 71 25 Lynn Garricks 2170 28:56 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F45 7 F 51 3 Bearbrook Running Club 895 3 Banbury Harriers 219 71 70 44 34
SW 77 26 Alison Putko 1982 29:13 Div2 Watford Harriers F35 9 F 50 4 Banbury Harriers 854 4 Buckingham & Stowe 209 67 55 47 40
SW 78 27 Helen Turley 2075 29:27 Div2 Headington Road Runners F55 1 F 49 5 Buckingham & Stowe 785 5 Headington Road Runners 207 74 56 49 28
SW 79 28 Gemma Hinton 779 29:30 Div2 Silson AC FS 11 F 48 6 Silson AC 610 6 Silson AC 129 43 36 27 23
SW 80 29 Emma Rowlandson 2573 29:31 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe F45 8 F 47 7 Thame Runners 537 7 Thame Runners 126 52 35 32 7
SW 88 30 Deborah Martin 2160 30:02 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F35 10 F 46 8 Purple Patch Running 501 8 Purple Patch Running 95 57 38
SW 89 31 Dawn Breward 2501 30:03 Div2 Brackley & District RC F35 11 F 45 9 Handy Cross RC 282 9 Stevenage & North Herts 69 39 30
SW 90 32 Lisa Ansell 2237 30:05 Div2 Banbury Harriers F35 12 F 44 10 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 229 10 Brackley & District RC 50 45 3 2
SW 91 33 Natasha King 780 30:21 Div2 Silson AC F35 13 F 43 11 Brackley & District RC 209 11 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 46 26 16 4
SW 93 34 Jacqueline Ing 2352 30:25 Div2 Handy Cross RC FS 12 F 42 12 Stevenage & North Herts 141 12 Alchester Running Club 29 29
SW 94 35 Lindsay Harper 2588 30:27 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe FS 13 F 41 13 Wycombe Phoenix 137 13 Handy Cross RC 19 19
SW 96 36 Laura Penny 2571 30:30 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe F35 14 F 40 14 Alchester Running Club 113 14 Queens Park Harriers 10 10
SW 97 37 Charlotte Astill 1791 30:35 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F35 15 F 39 15 Maidenhead AC 110 15 Abingdon AC
SW 100 38 Sharon Davidson 2445 30:48 Div2 Purple Patch Running F35 16 F 38 16 Abingdon AC 95 16 Bicester AC
SW 105 39 Christine Dearman 1976 31:28 Div2 Watford Harriers F45 9 F 37 17 Eynsham Road Runners 46 17 Bracknell AC
SW 106 40 Jo Japp 783 31:30 Div2 Silson AC F35 17 F 36 18 Queens Park Harriers 23 18 Eynsham Road Runners
SW 107 41 Anne Sprinz 2474 31:32 Div2 Thame Runners F55 2 F 35 19 Bicester AC 19 Maidenhead AC
SW 108 42 Sarka Bishop 2251 31:39 Div2 Banbury Harriers F35 18 F 34 20 Bracknell AC 20 Wellingborough & District AC
SW 109 43 Sarah Andrews 2236 31:39 Div2 Banbury Harriers F35 19 F 33 21 Wellingborough & District AC 21 Wycombe Phoenix
SW 111 44 Hayley Parry 2651 31:41 Div2 Thame Runners F45 10 F 32
SW 116 45 Danielle Howe 2307 31:58 Div2 Queens Park Harriers FS 14 F 31
SW 119 46 Christine Feely 1778 32:09 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F45 11 F 30
SW 120 47 Liz French 2523 32:15 Div2 Alchester Running Club F45 12 F 29
SW 122 48 Rosie Winder 2083 32:25 Div2 Headington Road Runners F35 20 F 28
SW 123 49 Marie Wray 782 32:25 Div2 Silson AC F45 13 F 27
SW 126 50 Diane Sandover 2421 32:32 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club F55 3 F 26
SW 129 51 Katherine Solomon 2611 32:46 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F35 21 F 25
SW 130 52 Katie King 2089 32:47 Div2 Headington Road Runners F35 22 F 24
SW 131 53 Sue Torrance 800 32:47 Div2 Silson AC F45 14 F 23
SW 132 54 Rebecca Biegel 2239 32:49 Div2 Banbury Harriers F45 15 F 22
SW 134 55 Madeleine Moutrie 801 32:59 Div2 Silson AC F55 4 F 21
SW 135 56 Diane Geatch 2509 33:05 Div2 Brackley & District RC FS 15 F 20
SW 142 57 Bonita Gray 2354 33:36 Div2 Handy Cross RC F35 23 F 19
SW 146 58 Natasha Berry 2516 34:01 Div2 Brackley & District RC FS 16 F 18
SW 149 59 Emma Jones 2314 34:04 Div2 Queens Park Harriers FS 17 F 17
SW 152 60 Gaynor Wallace 2433 34:13 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club F35 24 F 16
SW 153 61 Sandra Harding-Brown 2088 34:16 Div2 Headington Road Runners F45 16 F 15
SW 157 62 Eleanor Rees 771 34:40 Div2 Silson AC FS 18 F 14
SW 158 63 Jade Storer 772 34:47 Div2 Silson AC FS 19 F 13
SW 159 64 Jackie Duvall 2098 34:49 Div2 Headington Road Runners F55 5 F 12
SW 160 65 Sarah Gray 2583 34:52 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe F35 25 F 11
SW 161 66 Susan Kennedy 2312 35:04 Div2 Queens Park Harriers F55 6 F 10
SW 163 67 Emma King 818 35:11 Div2 Silson AC FS 20 F 9
SW 164 68 Fiona Storer 786 35:27 Div2 Silson AC F45 17 F 8
SW 165 69 Sue Fallon 2473 35:36 Div2 Thame Runners F55 7 F 7
SW 166 70 Emma Carter - Biggs 2091 35:47 Div2 Headington Road Runners F35 26 F 6
SW 171 71 Lindsey Thomas 781 36:41 Div2 Silson AC F35 27 F 5
SW 172 72 Gill Sharman 2430 37:13 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club F45 18 F 4
SW 176 73 Julie Waller 2506 38:33 Div2 Brackley & District RC F45 19 F 3
SW 180 74 Suzanne Bass-Twitchell 2505 39:29 Div2 Brackley & District RC F35 28 F 2
SW 183 75 Pat Banert 2169 40:40 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F45 20 F 1
Under 17/20 Women
Race Pos D2 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Cat M/F Pts F17/20 after four rounds Total Under 20 Women Team   Total 1 2 3
F20 1 1 Elena Carey 1834 19:32 Div2 Bracknell AC F17 1 F 15 1 Bracknell AC 187 1 Bracknell AC FJ 40 15 13 12
F20 4 2 Emily Thompson 4190 20:17 Div2 Banbury Harriers F17 2 F 14 2 Wycombe Phoenix 149 2 Wycombe Phoenix FJ 27 11 10 6
F20 6 3 Amelia Wilks 2665 20:26 Div2 Bracknell AC F17 3 F 13 3 Banbury Harriers 71 3 Banbury Harriers FJ 14 14
F20 7 4 Hannah Barnard 1832 20:29 Div2 Bracknell AC F17 4 F 12 4 Stevenage & North Herts 63 4 Stevenage & North Herts FJ 13 7 4 2
F20 10 5 Natasha Taylor 1385 20:49 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix F20 1 F 11 5 Abingdon AC 36 5 Abingdon AC FJ 8 8
F20 15 6 Bettina Hannon 1363 21:11 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix F17 5 F 10 6 Queens Park Harriers 9 6 Alchester Running Club FJ
F20 22 7 Emily Spencer-Jones 1827 21:41 Div2 Bracknell AC F17 6 F 9 7 Silson AC 1 7 Bearbrook Running Club FJ
F20 25 8 Katharine Harris 2540 22:03 Div2 Abingdon AC F17 7 F 8 8 Alchester Running Club 8 Bicester AC FJ
F20 37 9 Sarah Feely 1750 23:01 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F20 2 F 7 9 Bearbrook Running Club 9 Brackley & District RC FJ
F20 38 10 Ana Montgomery 1375 23:06 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix F17 8 F 6 10 Bicester AC 10 Buckingham & Stowe FJ
F20 43 11 Emily Jones 1811 23:27 Div2 Bracknell AC F17 9 F 5 11 Brackley & District RC 11 Eynsham Road Runners FJ
F20 48 12 Molly Astill 1790 24:02 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F17 10 F 4 12 Buckingham & Stowe 12 Handy Cross RC FJ
F20 52 13 Marie Halliday 1828 24:17 Div2 Bracknell AC F17 11 F 3 13 Eynsham Road Runners 13 Headington Road Runners FJ
F20 54 14 Erin Oliver 1774 24:46 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F17 12 F 2 14 Handy Cross RC 14 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club FJ
F20 57 15 Lisa Barber 1739 25:41 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F20 3 F 1 15 Headington Road Runners 15 Maidenhead AC FJ
16 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 16 Purple Patch Running FJ
17 Maidenhead AC 17 Queens Park Harriers FJ
18 Purple Patch Running 18 Silson AC FJ
19 Thame Runners 19 Thame Runners FJ
20 Watford Harriers 20 Watford Harriers FJ
21 Wellingborough & District AC 21 Wellingborough & District AC FJ
Under 15 Girls
Race Pos D2 Under 15 Girls No. Time Div Club Cat Cat M/F Pts F15 after four rounds Total Under 15 Girls Team   Total 1 2 3
F15 7 1 Beth Darwent 2538 15:55 Div2 Abingdon AC F15 7 F 26 1 Bracknell AC 215 1 Abingdon AC FJ 71 26 23 22
F15 10 2 Lucy Taylor 1787 16:02 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F15 10 F 25 2 Abingdon AC 199 2 Wycombe Phoenix FJ 57 24 17 16
F15 12 3 Izzie Wijsman 1365 16:12 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix F15 12 F 24 3 Wycombe Phoenix 199 3 Bracknell AC FJ 45 20 13 12
F15 20 4 Anya Bromley 2537 16:33 Div2 Abingdon AC F15 20 F 23 4 Stevenage & North Herts 155 4 Watford Harriers FJ 45 21 18 6
F15 21 5 Mieke Bedlington 2536 16:37 Div2 Abingdon AC F15 21 F 22 5 Maidenhead AC 147 5 Maidenhead AC FJ 38 19 10 9
F15 22 6 Caitlin Johal 1946 16:39 Div2 Watford Harriers F15 22 F 21 6 Watford Harriers 144 6 Stevenage & North Herts FJ 25 25
F15 25 7 Lara Croft 1838 16:48 Div2 Bracknell AC F15 25 F 20 7 Bicester AC 62 7 Bicester AC FJ 15 15
F15 30 8 Abbie Jones 2117 17:05 Div2 Maidenhead AC F15 30 F 19 8 Banbury Harriers 44 8 Silson AC FJ 11 8 2 1
F15 33 9 Hannah Trotman 1948 17:20 Div2 Watford Harriers F15 33 F 18 9 Silson AC 14 9 Wellingborough & District AC FJ 4 4
F15 34 10 Sian Vico 1378 17:23 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix F15 34 F 17 10 Wellingborough & District AC 4 10 Alchester Running Club FJ
F15 35 11 Mia Waterhouse 1370 17:38 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix F15 35 F 16 11 Alchester Running Club 11 Banbury Harriers FJ
F15 37 12 Amy Gould 2372 17:47 Div2 Bicester AC F15 37 F 15 12 Bearbrook Running Club 12 Bearbrook Running Club FJ
F15 40 13 Izzie Jones 2539 17:53 Div2 Abingdon AC F15 40 F 14 13 Brackley & District RC 13 Brackley & District RC FJ
F15 41 14 Stephanie Poole 1833 17:53 Div2 Bracknell AC F15 41 F 13 14 Buckingham & Stowe 14 Buckingham & Stowe FJ
F15 42 15 Loryn Doyle 1852 17:55 Div2 Bracknell AC F15 42 F 12 15 Eynsham Road Runners 15 Eynsham Road Runners FJ
F15 43 16 Emma Styles 1358 18:19 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix F15 43 F 11 16 Handy Cross RC 16 Handy Cross RC FJ
F15 45 17 Amy Reike 2118 18:28 Div2 Maidenhead AC F15 45 F 10 17 Headington Road Runners 17 Headington Road Runners FJ
F15 49 18 Jessica Dibley 2116 18:49 Div2 Maidenhead AC F15 49 F 9 18 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 18 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club FJ
F15 57 19 Rebecca Lytollis 816 20:23 Div2 Silson AC F15 57 F 8 19 Purple Patch Running 19 Purple Patch Running FJ
F15 58 20 Anya Froggatt 1836 20:32 Div2 Bracknell AC F15 58 F 7 20 Queens Park Harriers 20 Queens Park Harriers FJ
F15 60 21 Charlotte Glenister 1945 21:09 Div2 Watford Harriers F15 60 F 6 21 Thame Runners 21 Thame Runners FJ
F15 61 22 Harriet Graham 2123 21:27 Div2 Maidenhead AC F15 61 F 5
F15 62 23 Niamh Davern 2290 21:27 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC F15 62 F 4
F15 67 24 Laura House 2135 21:39 Div2 Maidenhead AC F15 67 F 3
F15 69 25 Frieda Keegan 815 22:25 Div2 Silson AC F15 69 F 2
F15 72 26 Millie Rees 829 27:01 Div2 Silson AC F15 72 F 1
Under 13 Girls
Race Pos D2 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Cat M/F Pts F13 after four rounds Total Under 13 Girls' Team   Total 1 2 3
F13 2 1 Millie Couzens 2367 12:12 Div2 Bicester AC F13 2 F 26 1 Bracknell AC 311 1 Bicester AC FJ 52 26 17 9
F13 10 2 Emily Hinton 753 12:37 Div2 Silson AC F13 10 F 25 2 Wycombe Phoenix 280 2 Watford Harriers FJ 52 23 22 7
F13 11 3 Lucy Watts 2277 12:39 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC F13 11 F 24 3 Silson AC 260 3 Wycombe Phoenix FJ 52 20 19 13
F13 14 4 Grace Hucknall 1957 13:00 Div2 Watford Harriers F13 14 F 23 4 Watford Harriers 254 4 Silson AC FJ 50 25 15 10
F13 19 5 Scarlett Gammell 1936 13:21 Div2 Watford Harriers F13 19 F 22 5 Bicester AC 140 5 Bracknell AC FJ 39 21 18
F13 21 6 Lucy Hall 1857 13:30 Div2 Bracknell AC F13 21 F 21 6 Maidenhead AC 120 6 Maidenhead AC FJ 31 12 11 8
F13 24 7 Matilda Firth 1339 13:33 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix F13 24 F 20 7 Wellingborough & District AC 117 7 Stevenage & North Herts FJ 30 16 14
F13 27 8 Maddy Wood 1338 13:41 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix F13 27 F 19 8 Stevenage & North Herts 108 8 Wellingborough & District AC FJ 24 24
F13 28 9 Sophie Quay-Clark 1822 13:41 Div2 Bracknell AC F13 28 F 18 9 Abingdon AC Abingdon AC FJ
F13 31 10 Amelia Cox 2368 13:51 Div2 Bicester AC F13 31 F 17 10 Alchester Running Club Alchester Running Club FJ
F13 34 11 Jessica Astill 1789 13:59 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F13 34 F 16 11 Banbury Harriers Banbury Harriers FJ
F13 37 12 Heidi Biltcliffe-Gray 756 14:06 Div2 Silson AC F13 37 F 15 12 Bearbrook Running Club Bearbrook Running Club FJ
F13 42 13 Laura Thompson 1737 14:20 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F13 42 F 14 13 Brackley & District RC Brackley & District RC FJ
F13 47 14 Kiera Foster 1387 14:37 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix F13 46 F 13 14 Buckingham & Stowe Buckingham & Stowe FJ
F13 48 15 Maisy Thorn 2137 14:40 Div2 Maidenhead AC F13 47 F 12 15 Eynsham Road Runners Eynsham Road Runners FJ
F13 50 16 Havana Sale 2130 14:42 Div2 Maidenhead AC F13 49 F 11 16 Handy Cross RC Handy Cross RC FJ
F13 52 17 Georgia Corcoran 754 14:47 Div2 Silson AC F13 51 F 10 17 Headington Road Runners Headington Road Runners FJ
F13 53 18 Amy Willis 2376 14:51 Div2 Bicester AC F13 52 F 9 18 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club FJ
F13 59 19 Olivia Daversa 2131 15:24 Div2 Maidenhead AC F13 58 F 8 19 Purple Patch Running Purple Patch Running FJ
F13 60 20 Sabrina Jansen 1939 15:24 Div2 Watford Harriers F13 59 F 7 20 Queens Park Harriers Queens Park Harriers FJ
F13 61 21 Mia Caddell 1342 15:26 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix F13 60 F 6 21 Thame Runners Thame Runners FJ
F13 62 22 Ella Clarke 2138 15:27 Div2 Maidenhead AC F13 61 F 5
F13 64 23 Sienna Heape 2134 15:28 Div2 Maidenhead AC F13 63 F 4
F13 72 24 Bella Taylor 825 17:19 Div2 Silson AC F13 71 F 3
F13 73 25 Mia Cowley 755 17:20 Div2 Silson AC F13 72 F 2
F13 74 26 Lucy King 759 18:03 Div2 Silson AC F13 74 F 1