Results Base Chiltern League 2016/17 - Mob match 5 - Milton Keynes - 11 February 2017
Race Pos Senior Men No. Time Div Club Cat Cat
SM 1 James Mcmurray 579 26:59 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 1
SM 2 Elliot Hind 907 27:10 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 2
SM 3 Michael Harrison 533 27:21 Div1 Bedford and County AC  MS 3
SM 4 Jon Holmans 2044 27:23 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 4
SM 5 Maxwell Robinson 2036 27:28 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 5
SM 6 Damian Nevins 1463 27:41 Div1 Harrow AC MS 6
SM 7 Jordan Clay 886 27:44 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 7
SM 8 Simon Millett 1125 27:57 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MS 8
SM 9 Adam Moore 1122 28:04 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M20 1
SM 10 Conrad Webber 15 28:11 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M20 2
SM 11 Allan Stewart 357 28:12 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 9
SM 12 Dan Blake 2026 28:12 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 10
SM 13 Aaron Burgess 2014 28:15 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 11
SM 14 Nick Hughes 366 28:19 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 1
SM 15 Blake Moore 1123 28:24 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M20 3
SM 16 Jim Cooper 1474 28:25 Div1 Harrow AC M40 2
SM 17 Steve Tuttle 1 28:26 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 12
SM 18 Graham Jones 19 28:32 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 13
SM 19 Les Newell 2048 28:35 Div1 Oxford City AC M40 3
SM 20 Simon Fisher 2037 28:36 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 14
SM 21 George Wheeler 9 28:39 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M20 4
SM 22 Runner 2836 2836 28:40 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix MS 15
SM 23 Rob Elmore 936 28:40 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 16
SM 24 Richard Slade 377 28:44 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M20 5
SM 25 Liam Smith 3 28:47 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 17
SM 26 Matt Bray 531 28:48 Div1 Bedford and County AC  MS 18
SM 27 James Tidd 1127 28:49 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MS 19
SM 28 Tim Wright 2244 28:50 Div2 Banbury Harriers MS 20
SM 29 Mark Crabtree 1911 28:51 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 21
SM 30 Glen Turner 917 28:52 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 22
SM 31 Ben Fairhall 1533 28:52 Div1 Redway Runners MS 23
SM 32 Ben Clarke 614 28:54 Div1 St Albans Striders M20 6
SM 33 Genci Pepaj 1486 28:57 Div1 Redway Runners MS 24
SM 34 Jamie Seddon 12 28:59 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 25
SM 35 Charles Wheeler 8 29:02 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M20 7
SM 36 Ewan Gault 2038 29:03 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 26
SM 37 Mark Dickinson 563 29:04 G St Albans Striders M40 4
SM 38 Matthew Rallison 2016 29:06 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 27
SM 39 Ben Upjohn 2831 29:06 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 28
SM 40 Tom Angell 554 29:15 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M20 8
SM 41 Billy Mead 912 29:19 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 29
SM 42 Andy Inchley 925 29:28 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 5
SM 43 Bradley Lawrence 1322 29:30 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix MS 30
SM 44 Jonathan Peters 43 29:31 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 31
SM 45 Sean Wilson 1329 29:32 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix MS 32
SM 46 Ross Langley 1583 29:37 Div1 Tring Running Club MS 33
SM 47 Rob Taylor 1236 29:45 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M40 6
SM 48 Chris Jones 1461 29:48 Div1 Harrow AC MS 34
SM 49 Mark Tyrrell 2019 29:54 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 35
SM 50 Frank Fulcher 2340 29:55 Div2 Handy Cross RC M40 7
SM 51 Daniel Poulton 1747 29:57 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts MS 36
SM 52 Chris George 905 29:58 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 37
SM 53 Jamie Farmer 1483 30:00 Div1 Redway Runners MS 38
SM 54 Ian Wood 24 30:02 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 39
SM 55 James Repper 370 30:03 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 8
SM 56 Dan Anderton 2013 30:05 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 40
SM 57 Jonathan Hoggett 1066 30:07 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 41
SM 58 Jamie Abbiss 615 30:09 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 42
SM 59 Chris Dettmar 2057 30:11 Div2 Headington Road Runners M40 9
SM 60 Ed Nicholas 2005 30:19 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 43
SM 61 Fergus Campbell 2056 30:23 Div2 Headington Road Runners M40 10
SM 62 Tim Hogbin 1346 30:23 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix MS 44
SM 63 Samuel Howell 379 30:29 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M20 9
SM 64 David Clarke 2641 30:30 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix M20 10
SM 65 Aaron Simpson 2021 30:32 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 45
SM 66 Steve Herring 11 30:34 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 11
SM 67 Peter Leek 2080 30:34 Div2 Headington Road Runners MS 46
SM 68 Julian Critchlow 1972 30:38 Div2 Watford Harriers M50 1
SM 69 Tom Kimber 909 30:42 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 47
SM 70 Robert Hall 380 30:42 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M20 11
SM 71 George Gillingwater 351 30:44 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 48
SM 72 Richard Coles 1917 30:46 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 12
SM 73 Chris Filer 2648 30:53 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix MS 49
SM 74 Luke Hunt 1464 30:55 Div1 Harrow AC MS 50
SM 75 Thomas Dell 1266 30:56 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 51
SM 76 Charlie Mead 913 30:57 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 52
SM 77 Tom Sawyer 1614 30:58 Div1 Tring Running Club MS 53
SM 78 Matt Adcock 1968 31:01 Div2 Watford Harriers M40 13
SM 79 Nick Williams 1633 31:07 Div1 Tring Running Club MS 54
SM 80 Joe Dunn 565 31:09 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 55
SM 81 Mark Cursons 1465 31:13 Div1 Harrow AC M50 2
SM 82 Dan Winfield 1705 31:16 Div1 Luton AC M40 14
SM 83 Graeme Jones 1467 31:18 Div1 Harrow AC M40 15
SM 84 Tom Inchley 937 31:19 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 56
SM 85 Chris Wood 721 31:20 Div2 Silson AC MS 57
SM 86 Kenny Lowies 2072 31:20 Div2 Headington Road Runners M50 3
SM 87 Martyn Summerfield 1273 31:21 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M40 16
SM 88 Dom Menzies 522 31:24 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M20 12
SM 89 Stephen Young 73 31:25 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 58
SM 90 Peter Adams 27 31:26 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 17
SM 91 Paul Williamson 2428 31:27 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M40 18
SM 92 Graham Smith 578 31:36 Div1 St Albans Striders M40 19
SM 93 Richard Skilbeck 2073 31:38 Div2 Headington Road Runners M40 20
SM 94 Mike Carpenter 2655 31:38 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 59
SM 95 Dermot Martin 2166 31:39 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M40 21
SM 96 David Maisey 1275 31:40 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M40 22
SM 97 Declan Traynor 1473 31:47 Div1 Harrow AC MS 60
SM 98 Matt Clarke 31 31:48 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 61
SM 99 Mariusz Iwaniec 2295 31:48 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC MS 62
SM 100 Ben Corfield 902 31:49 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 63
SM 101 Simon Read 1537 31:51 Div1 Redway Runners M40 23
SM 102 Antony Hanner Hopwood 2052 31:53 Div2 Headington Road Runners M40 24
SM 103 John Atyeo 2025 31:57 Div1 Oxford City AC M50 4
SM 104 Sam Barton 538 32:01 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M20 13
SM 105 Cathal Gallagher 569 32:05 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 64
SM 106 Campbell Noon 1568 32:09 Div1 Redway Runners M40 25
SM 107 Chris Finill 1475 32:10 Div1 Harrow AC M50 5
SM 108 Andrew Kirschner 63 32:13 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 65
SM 109 Nigel Marley 2045 32:14 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 66
SM 110 Alan Harris 1340 32:16 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix M40 26
SM 111 Adam Bayliss 2015 32:21 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 67
SM 112 Nigel Bunn 1593 32:21 Div1 Tring Running Club M50 6
SM 113 Jon Roberts 1910 32:24 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 27
SM 114 Andrew Rolt 1274 32:26 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M40 28
SM 115 Jon Kemp 2276 32:26 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC M40 29
SM 116 Manuel Lefebvre 2660 32:28 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 68
SM 117 Owen Byrne 2174 32:32 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M50 7
SM 118 James Birnie 1909 32:39 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 30
SM 119 Tim Inchley 926 32:43 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 31
SM 120 Dan Hippey 1497 32:43 Div1 Redway Runners M40 32
SM 121 Andrew Wiseall 348 32:44 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 69
SM 122 Neil Turner 2341 32:44 Div2 Handy Cross RC M40 33
SM 123 Peter Norris 1460 32:45 Div1 Harrow AC MS 70
SM 124 Steve Lincoln 726 32:46 Div2 Silson AC M40 34
SM 125 Matthew Wade 1617 32:47 Div1 Tring Running Club MS 71
SM 126 James Bell 918 32:50 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 35
SM 127 Nick Harris 1980 32:51 Div2 Watford Harriers M40 36
SM 128 Ross Connor 1963 32:52 Div2 Watford Harriers MS 72
SM 129 Andy Gardner 1487 32:53 Div1 Redway Runners MS 73
SM 130 Anthony Willcox 1898 32:55 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 74
SM 131 James Olliffe 2580 32:57 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe MS 75
SM 132 Michael Martin 587 32:59 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 76
SM 133 Dave Gavaghan 2069 33:00 Div2 Headington Road Runners M50 8
SM 134 Daniel Weathers 1382 33:03 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix M20 14
SM 135 James Davis 1201 33:05 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 77
SM 136 Andrew Dodds 1570 33:06 Div1 Redway Runners MS 78
SM 137 Charlie Pughe 2462 33:10 Div2 Thame Runners MS 79
SM 138 Adam Haylock 906 33:17 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 80
SM 139 John Russell 2514 33:18 Div2 Brackley & District RC MS 81
SM 140 Neil Brown 350 33:20 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 82
SM 141 Tim Jones 1239 33:21 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 9
SM 142 Simon Pritchard 2245 33:22 Div2 Banbury Harriers M40 37
SM 143 Nick Andrews 1468 33:22 Div1 Harrow AC M40 38
SM 144 Andy Blair 542 33:24 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M50 10
SM 145 James Down 1482 33:25 Div1 Redway Runners MS 83
SM 146 Richard Clark 339 33:25 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 84
SM 147 Gareth Bowden 2519 33:28 Div2 Brackley & District RC MS 85
SM 148 Edward Price 1907 33:34 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 39
SM 149 Andy Hickman 362 33:37 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 40
SM 150 Jim Darcy 723 33:38 Div2 Silson AC M50 11
SM 151 David Thomas 374 33:39 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M20 15
SM 152 Tom Gould 2375 33:40 Div2 Bicester AC M20 16
SM 153 Anthony James 1897 33:41 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 41
SM 154 Trevor Hunter 2344 33:41 Div2 Handy Cross RC M40 42
SM 155 Matt Hamilton 978 33:43 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 86
SM 156 Bill Hawes 1900 33:45 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 43
SM 157 Robin Barrett 1248 33:49 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 87
SM 158 Paul Ruttley 1979 33:50 Div2 Watford Harriers M40 44
SM 159 Warren Rose 929 33:51 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 45
SM 160 Nick Clay 931 33:54 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M50 12
SM 161 Daniel Green 938 33:55 G Leighton Buzzard AC M40 46
SM 162 Sam Sutherland 2316 34:01 Div2 Queens Park Harriers MS 88
SM 163 Michael Burgess 1619 34:06 Div1 Tring Running Club M50 13
SM 164 Jon Taylor 341 34:06 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 89
SM 165 Liam Dawson 2608 34:08 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M40 47
SM 166 Mark Dowson 45 34:11 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 48
SM 167 Timothy Churchill 972 34:12 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 90
SM 168 Doug Simpson 2062 34:17 Div2 Headington Road Runners M50 14
SM 169 Seb Rowe 586 34:18 Div1 St Albans Striders M40 49
SM 170 Thomas North 1923 34:23 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 50
SM 171 Graham Bridges 2553 34:23 Div2 Eynsham Road Runners M50 15
SM 172 Chris Dunn 32 34:27 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 91
SM 173 Craig Dowie 564 34:37 Div1 St Albans Striders M40 51
SM 174 Dan Wright 2576 34:40 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe MS 92
SM 175 Barrie Day 2459 34:41 Div2 Purple Patch Running M40 52
SM 176 Martyn Douglas 1540 34:43 Div1 Redway Runners MS 93
SM 177 Julian Blackwell 2271 34:43 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC M40 53
SM 178 Michael Furness 922 34:44 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 54
SM 179 Ian Needleman 1596 34:44 Div1 Tring Running Club M50 16
SM 180 Hywel Thomas 358 34:48 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M50 17
SM 181 Shaun Fry 343 34:53 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 94
SM 182 Chris Noble 2511 34:54 Div2 Brackley & District RC M50 18
SM 183 Mark Richards 1252 34:57 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M40 55
SM 184 Jack Comerford 81 35:02 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 95
SM 185 Jeff Haynes 797 35:04 Div2 Silson AC M60 1
SM 186 Anthony Nicolson 573 35:06 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 19
SM 187 Stewart Shears 725 35:10 Div2 Silson AC M40 56
SM 188 Mike Worsfold 367 35:18 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 57
SM 189 Adrian Fails 1634 35:22 Div1 Tring Running Club M40 58
SM 190 Richard Grant 2020 35:29 Div1 Oxford City AC M60 2
SM 191 Simon North 1344 35:37 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix M50 20
SM 192 Jason Newland 2789 35:39 G On The Run, Aylesbury MS 96
SM 193 Ian Higginson 2165 35:41 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M40 59
SM 194 Graham Magill 911 35:47 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 97
SM 195 Mike Lemon 2612 35:50 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M50 21
SM 196 Andy Norton 1896 36:00 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 60
SM 197 Jason Carvalho 33 36:02 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 98
SM 198 Neil Bates 345 36:05 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 99
SM 199 Vlad Nebolsin 2642 36:07 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix M40 61
SM 200 John Stembridge-King 1244 36:10 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 22
SM 201 Matt Wooden 2317 36:16 Div2 Queens Park Harriers MS 100
SM 202 Ian Gower 1594 36:19 Div1 Tring Running Club M50 23
SM 203 Roy Treadwell 2000 36:20 Div1 Oxford City AC M60 3
SM 204 Stewart Bowring 2328 36:23 Div2 Queens Park Harriers MS 101
SM 205 John Pryor 2832 36:23 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix M50 24
SM 206 Mark Emmett 2470 36:24 Div2 Thame Runners M50 25
SM 207 Michael Fryer 2151 36:26 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club MS 102
SM 208 Matt Kingston 1577 36:28 Div1 Tring Running Club MS 103
SM 209 Matthew Hallissey 1062 36:35 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 104
SM 210 Stuart Dimmock 921 36:37 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 62
SM 211 Mike Taylor 1352 36:37 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix M40 63
SM 212 David Breingan 368 36:40 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M50 26
SM 213 Howard Papworth 2478 36:41 Div2 Thame Runners M60 4
SM 214 Paul Edwards 1964 36:44 Div2 Watford Harriers M50 27
SM 215 Michael Bishop 2513 36:49 Div2 Brackley & District RC MS 105
SM 216 Matthew Insley 1296 36:49 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M40 64
SM 217 Martin Hopcroft 1605 36:51 Div1 Tring Running Club M50 28
SM 218 Stephen Newing 1922 36:58 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 106
SM 219 Neville Rowles 1518 37:01 Div1 Redway Runners M50 29
SM 220 Adrian Harwood 1971 37:02 Div2 Watford Harriers M50 30
SM 221 Chris Turnbull 2059 37:05 Div2 Headington Road Runners MS 107
SM 222 Gareth Bird 919 37:07 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 65
SM 223 Paul Durbin 566 37:07 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 31
SM 224 Robert Curtis 2425 37:12 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M50 32
SM 225 Martin Halling 567 37:17 Div1 St Albans Striders M60 5
SM 226 Andrew Watts 2283 37:19 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC MS 108
SM 227 Steve Noble 2435 37:24 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M40 66
SM 228 Gareth Snelson 1498 37:26 Div1 Redway Runners M40 67
SM 229 Martin Kerr 981 37:29 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 109
SM 230 Chris Leech 2431 37:33 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M50 33
SM 231 Lawrie Hurman 2060 37:36 Div2 Headington Road Runners M60 6
SM 232 Robert Davies 2653 37:36 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 68
SM 233 Graham Conquest 775 37:40 Div2 Silson AC M40 69
SM 234 Alan Roberts 1270 37:42 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 34
SM 235 Andrew Stewart 342 37:44 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M50 35
SM 236 Matthew Renphrey 996 37:45 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M20 17
SM 237 Mark Peterkin 71 37:47 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 70
SM 238 James Powell 2153 37:48 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club MS 110
SM 239 Clive Cohen 1582 37:49 Div1 Tring Running Club M60 7
SM 240 Mark Grayson 1756 37:50 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M40 71
SM 241 Steve Martin 16 37:50 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 111
SM 242 Richard Byrne 2321 37:51 Div2 Queens Park Harriers MS 112
SM 243 Rick Ansell 1592 37:52 Div1 Tring Running Club M50 36
SM 244 Keith Foley 1470 37:53 Div1 Harrow AC M40 72
SM 245 Barry Sampson 2578 37:55 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe M40 73
SM 246 Kelvin Smith 29 37:58 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M60 8
SM 247 Paul Wilkerson 539 37:59 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M60 9
SM 248 Mark Crowne 607 38:03 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 37
SM 249 Samuel Gausden 2515 38:22 Div2 Brackley & District RC MS 113
SM 250 Stephen Mayfield 1788 38:22 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M50 38
SM 251 Chris Butler 2185 38:22 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club MS 114
SM 252 Michael Lamb 1007 38:31 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 74
SM 253 Sean Gregory 1635 38:47 Div1 Tring Running Club MS 115
SM 254 Richard Davies 2311 38:50 Div2 Queens Park Harriers M50 39
SM 255 Shaun Twelftree 2584 38:53 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe MS 116
SM 256 Sean Westrope 932 38:57 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M50 40
SM 257 Mike Bradley 1973 39:00 Div2 Watford Harriers M50 41
SM 258 Berwyn Pritchard-Jones 2465 39:02 Div2 Thame Runners M40 75
SM 259 Ric Blaxill 2656 39:02 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M50 42
SM 260 Trevor Mason 1762 39:09 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M50 43
SM 261 Paul Cherry 2617 39:21 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M40 76
SM 262 Michael Irvine 2657 39:23 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 77
SM 263 Chris Herbert 2577 39:25 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe M50 44
SM 264 Neil Passmore 2587 39:30 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe M40 78
SM 265 Adewale Kadiri 2460 39:31 Div2 Purple Patch Running M50 45
SM 266 Paul Pickard 1760 39:32 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M40 79
SM 267 Paul Holmes 793 39:32 Div2 Silson AC MS 117
SM 268 Nick Marsh 347 39:49 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 118
SM 269 Paul Reilly 1916 39:58 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 80
SM 270 Jonathon Clements 1539 40:08 Div1 Redway Runners M40 81
SM 271 Mervyn Phillips 44 40:09 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M60 10
SM 272 Dave Findel-Hawkins 21 40:13 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M60 11
SM 273 Phil Coy 2242 40:19 Div2 Banbury Harriers M60 12
SM 274 Neil Glenister 2456 40:21 Div2 Purple Patch Running MS 119
SM 275 Robert Salt 1020 40:24 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M50 46
SM 276 David Howells 373 40:27 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 120
SM 277 Chris Dimmock 920 40:28 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 82
SM 278 Keith Round 2337 40:33 Div2 Handy Cross RC M50 47
SM 279 Paul King 729 40:41 Div2 Silson AC MS 121
SM 280 Victor Tsui 2322 40:45 G Queens Park Harriers MS 122
SM 281 Richard Stevens 1010 40:54 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 83
SM 282 Richard Belsey 1080 41:07 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 84
SM 283 Rasmi Nanda 1009 41:09 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 85
SM 284 Graham Foulkes 2618 41:13 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M60 13
SM 285 Kevin Moore 2429 41:18 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M50 48
SM 286 Richard Hardy 1716 41:22 Div1 Luton AC M60 14
SM 287 Roy Taylor 1507 41:25 Div1 Redway Runners M40 86
SM 288 Simon Allen 2184 41:27 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M50 49
SM 289 Adrian Boylan 2324 41:28 Div2 Queens Park Harriers M50 50
SM 290 Alban Millas 2309 41:38 Div2 Queens Park Harriers M40 87
SM 291 Nick Sendall 1324 41:52 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix M50 51
SM 292 Chris Large 934 41:55 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 123
SM 293 Peter Simpson 2791 41:59 G Vegan Runners M50 52
SM 294 Nicholas Stallman 2304 42:13 Div2 Queens Park Harriers MS 124
SM 295 Mark Haynes 923 42:14 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 88
SM 296 Michael Jack 570 42:16 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 53
SM 297 Stephen Thorne 2586 42:33 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe M50 54
SM 298 Glenn Dickinson 1514 42:35 Div1 Redway Runners M50 55
SM 299 Neil Forbes 2248 42:45 Div2 Banbury Harriers M60 15
SM 300 Stephen Scott 1520 42:47 Div1 Redway Runners M50 56
SM 301 Phillip Pugh 1026 42:55 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M60 16
SM 302 Roger Hobbs 1495 43:06 Div1 Redway Runners M50 57
SM 303 Tony Carolan 1793 43:09 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M50 58
SM 304 Steve Field 365 43:23 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M60 17
SM 305 Stuart Page 1631 43:36 Div1 Tring Running Club M50 59
SM 306 Martin Lawrence 1557 44:06 Div1 Redway Runners M50 60
SM 307 Glyn Pritchard 2246 44:16 Div2 Banbury Harriers M60 18
SM 308 Andrew Maher 608 44:32 Div1 St Albans Striders M40 89
SM 309 Jonathan Fox 2585 44:46 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe M40 90
SM 310 Ross Olney 2684 44:59 Div2 Thame Runners M40 91
SM 311 Mark Boyce 2844 45:32 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC MS 125
SM 312 Trevor Brawn 363 45:38 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M60 19
SM 313 Philip Lister 2086 45:42 Div1 Headington Road Runners M60 20
SM 314 Rick Smith 2477 47:41 Div2 Thame Runners M50 61
SM 315 Paul Brooks 1710 48:34 Div1 Luton AC M50 62
SM 316 Charlie Costin 1901 51:16 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 126
SM 317 Alan Grover 1018 53:23 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M50 63
SM 318 William O'connor 2313 54:46 Div2 Queens Park Harriers M70 1
SM 319 Malcolm Sargeant 1027 55:10 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M60 21
SM 320 Martyn Cartwright 372 61:47 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M70 2
Race Pos Under 17 Men No. Time Div Club Cat Cat
M17 1 Jack Meijer 127 18:19 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 1
M17 2 Ben West 2374 18:48 Div2 Bicester AC M17 2
M17 3 Alfred Yabsley 131 19:01 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 3
M17 4 Jamie Ayres 1056 19:04 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M17 4
M17 5 Harry Cox 292 19:05 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M17 5
M17 6 Ewan Forsythe 119 19:09 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 6
M17 7 William Brown 294 19:16 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M17 7
M17 8 James Minter 128 19:32 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 8
M17 9 Jamie Viney 502 19:32 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M17 9
M17 10 Evan Hosking 479 19:57 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M17 10
M17 11 Oliver Davis 609 20:03 Div1 St Albans Striders M17 11
M17 12 Scott Thomas 489 20:18 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M17 12
M17 13 Sam Wiggins 1792 20:21 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M17 13
M17 14 Richard Laursen 481 20:27 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M17 14
M17 15 Joshua Van Heiningen 1057 20:28 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M17 15
M17 16 Finn Dyer 2643 20:30 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix M17 16
M17 17 Matthew Bird 1230 20:43 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M17 17
M17 18 Oliver Davies 482 20:46 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M17 18
M17 19 Adam Dart 1835 21:02 Div2 Bracknell AC M17 19
M17 20 William Bowran 701 21:13 Div1 St Albans Striders M17 20
M17 21 Josh Rogers 480 21:17 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M17 21
M17 22 Joey Harrison 1736 21:37 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M17 22
M17 23 Cameron Clark 693 21:43 Div1 St Albans Striders M17 23
M17 24 Alfie Long 773 21:59 Div2 Silson AC M17 24
M17 25 Tim Mcelligott 125 22:32 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 25
M17 26 Jonathan Nash 494 22:46 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M17 26
M17 27 George Brown 295 22:47 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M17 27
M17 28 Cameron Clark 1949 22:59 Div2 Watford Harriers M17 28
M17 29 Sebastian Mills 293 23:03 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M17 29
M17 30 David Stenton 506 23:25 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M17 30
M17 31 Liam Gregory 1766 23:43 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M17 31
M17 32 James Spencer 807 25:18 Div2 Silson AC M17 32
Race Pos Under 15 Boys No. Time Div Club Cat Cat
M15 1 Max Perry 1224 14:37 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M15 1
M15 2 James Dowsett 86 14:39 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 2
M15 3 Connor Keogh 1942 14:45 Div2 Watford Harriers M15 3
M15 4 Oliver Hall 1860 14:45 Div2 Bracknell AC M15 4
M15 5 Joe Styles 1366 14:47 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix M15 5
M15 6 Alex Aldred 280 14:50 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 6
M15 7 Ben Lindars 1223 14:57 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M15 7
M15 8 Tommy Davies 276 14:59 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 8
M15 9 Ed Blythman 473 15:08 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M15 9
M15 10 Thomas Job 281 15:11 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 10
M15 11 Max Nicolle 2370 15:12 Div2 Bicester AC M15 11
M15 12 Jamie Pugh 1225 15:19 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M15 12
M15 13 Brian Sayle 97 15:21 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 13
M15 14 Myles Caddell 1371 15:22 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix M15 14
M15 15 Robert Hickman 92 15:24 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 15
M15 16 Finlay Gibbs 90 15:25 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 16
M15 17 Charlie Woolett 1943 15:30 Div2 Watford Harriers M15 17
M15 18 Cameron Reid 275 15:30 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 18
M15 19 Edward Watson 278 15:32 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 19
M15 20 Adam Serag 1954 15:38 Div2 Watford Harriers M15 20
M15 21 Benjamin Davies 2007 15:40 Div1 Oxford City AC M15 21
M15 22 Leo Freeland 89 15:47 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 22
M15 23 Luke Harris 809 15:51 Div2 Silson AC M15 23
M15 24 Nathan Jones 1222 15:51 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M15 24
M15 25 Peter Hickman 91 15:55 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 25
M15 26 Jake Harrison 500 15:58 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M15 26
M15 27 Galen Butler 101 16:03 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 27
M15 28 Rhys Arnold 285 16:20 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 28
M15 29 Isaac Lunn 508 16:22 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M15 29
M15 30 Thomas Cooper 680 16:30 Div1 St Albans Striders M15 30
M15 31 Joe Lawson 497 16:33 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M15 31
M15 32 Kino Bakhcha 472 16:43 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M15 32
M15 33 Jack Sharp 98 16:48 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 33
M15 34 James Kennedy 2820 16:55 Div1 Harrow AC M15 34
M15 35 Nathan Hyde 476 17:00 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M15 35
M15 36 James Allison 672 17:22 Div1 St Albans Striders M15 36
M15 37 Tomas Billenness 99 17:29 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 37
M15 38 Fin Wightman 2652 17:33 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 38
M15 39 Charlie Grayson 1752 17:35 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M15 39
M15 40 Roux Kerr 1373 17:49 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix M15 40
M15 41 Elliot Swinburne 2485 17:49 Div2 Biggleswade AC M15 41
M15 42 Lewis Clark 1940 17:56 Div2 Watford Harriers M15 42
M15 43 Scott Towell 963 18:07 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M15 43
M15 44 Daniel Hemming 2484 18:14 Div2 Biggleswade AC M15 44
M15 45 Andrew Worral 491 18:28 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M15 45
M15 46 Alfie Blaber 899 18:45 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M15 46
M15 47 Pele Greenall 100 18:58 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 47
M15 48 Joseph Clarke 1151 19:00 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M15 48
M15 49 Max Rose 885 19:22 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M15 49
M15 50 Joshua Nectoux-Holkham 884 22:11 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M15 50
Race Pos Under 13 Boys No. Time Div Club Cat Cat
M13 1 Woody Jackson 270 9:38 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 1
M13 2 Zena Saez 466 9:39 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M13 2
M13 3 Ben Hunter 1935 9:41 Div2 Watford Harriers M13 3
M13 4 Nathan Hackley 255 9:42 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 4
M13 5 Cormac Nisbet 262 9:43 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 5
M13 6 Luke-Lom Hynes 2115 9:53 Div2 Maidenhead AC M13 6
M13 7 Robert Quigley 682 9:54 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 7
M13 8 Tom Emery 269 9:56 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 8
M13 9 Matthew Aldred 261 9:59 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 9
M13 10 Sam Hicks 683 10:01 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 10
M13 11 Louis Peterson 273 10:04 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 11
M13 12 Chris Brodie 465 10:07 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M13 12
M13 13 Noah Fletcher 1147 10:10 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M13 13
M13 14 Torin Brooks 1824 10:12 Div2 Bracknell AC M13 14
M13 15 Aidan Murphy 155 10:15 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 15
M13 16 Tom Deardon 468 10:17 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M13 16
M13 17 Nicholas Cay 1247 10:19 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 17
M13 18 James Vinnicombe 501 10:21 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M13 18
M13 19 Jacob Sanderson 1332 10:23 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix M13 19
M13 20 Thomas Durrant 1067 10:27 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M13 20
M13 21 Edward Johnson 831 10:27 Div2 Silson AC M13 21
M13 22 Harry Legg 154 10:28 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 22
M13 23 Noah Campion 477 10:31 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M13 23
M13 24 Rollo Parry 2645 10:31 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix M13 24
M13 25 Oliver Barrett 1825 10:32 Div2 Bracknell AC M13 25
M13 26 Jack Rose 157 10:33 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 26
M13 27 Harry Rose 156 10:33 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 27
M13 28 Zach Rahaman 256 10:35 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 28
M13 29 Jack Raine 1040 10:35 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M13 29
M13 30 Alex Alston 464 10:37 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M13 30
M13 31 Christopher Hudson 1409 10:38 Div1 Harrow AC M13 31
M13 32 Samuel Burnell 1037 10:39 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M13 32
M13 33 Daniel Bentham 1687 10:39 Div1 Luton AC M13 33
M13 34 Max Hanford 469 10:41 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M13 34
M13 35 Sebastian Henry 170 10:42 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 35
M13 36 Tom Gaunce 659 10:47 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 36
M13 37 Oscar Butlin 865 10:51 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 37
M13 38 Jack Ratcliffe 2692 10:53 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 38
M13 39 Ben Green 153 10:54 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 39
M13 40 Thomas Askey 264 10:55 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 40
M13 41 Freddie Taylor 2366 10:56 Div2 Bicester AC M13 41
M13 42 Ben Williamson 2427 10:57 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M13 42
M13 43 Alex Fine 698 11:04 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 43
M13 44 Jasper Bell 2235 11:07 Div2 Banbury Harriers M13 44
M13 45 Max Winfield 1689 11:14 Div1 Luton AC M13 45
M13 46 Stanley Taylor 2279 11:28 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC M13 46
M13 47 George Whincup 1288 11:29 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 47
M13 48 Liam Cowley 765 11:33 Div2 Silson AC M13 48
M13 49 Ryan Rickards 1165 11:37 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M13 49
M13 50 William Rossiter 869 11:39 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 50
M13 51 Euan Miller 2835 11:40 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix M13 51
M13 52 Gabriel Baker 267 11:43 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 52
M13 53 Adam Czarnomski 2110 11:47 Div2 Maidenhead AC M13 53
M13 54 Ethan Cairns 467 11:50 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M13 54
M13 55 Anuchaa Hynes 2111 11:51 Div2 Maidenhead AC M13 55
M13 56 Alex Hodson 1211 11:51 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 56
M13 57 Archie Tattersall 830 11:53 Div2 Silson AC M13 57
M13 58 Jake Storer 764 12:02 Div2 Silson AC M13 58
M13 59 Thomas Hirst-Mitchell 867 12:09 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 59
M13 60 Tom Hobbs 1934 12:11 Div2 Watford Harriers M13 60
M13 61 Harry Shrimpton 2102 12:13 Div2 Maidenhead AC M13 61
M13 62 Braydon Ferguson 2292 12:21 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC M13 62
M13 63 Alex Kingsman 2698 12:25 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 63
M13 64 Keirut Sidhu 766 12:29 Div2 Silson AC M13 64
M13 65 Ethan Murrill 172 12:32 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 65
M13 66 Raphael Baker 268 12:40 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 66
M13 67 Callum Nicoll 2112 13:01 Div2 Maidenhead AC M13 67
M13 68 Aaron Phillips 1311 13:19 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix M13 68
M13 69 Joseph Spencer 806 13:50 Div2 Silson AC M13 69
M13 70 Chris Lathwell 1691 13:57 Div1 Luton AC M13 70
M13 71 Ethan Towers 2126 13:58 Div2 Maidenhead AC M13 71
M13 72 Andrew Partridge 1212 14:34 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 72
M13 73 Noah Wilcock 1574 16:16 Div1 Tring Running Club M13 73
Race Pos Under 11 Boys No. Time Div Club Cat Cat Pts   Under 11 Boys       After 5 rounds  
M11 1 Oakley Denson 251 5:38 Mob Chiltern Harriers M11 1 73 1 Chiltern Harriers 212 1 Chiltern Harriers 1106
M11 2 Freddie Jones 1994 5:39 Mob Oxford City AC M11 2 72 2 St Albans Striders 202 2 St Albans Striders 1071
M11 3 Maximillian Baxter 252 5:39 Mob Chiltern Harriers M11 3 71 3 Harrow AC 172 3 Dacorum & Tring AC 962
M11 4 Alexander Mcdonald 666 5:40 Mob St Albans Striders M11 4 70 4 Wycombe Phoenix 163 4 Harrow AC 908
M11 5 Noah Brown 673 5:41 Mob St Albans Striders M11 5 69 5 Stevenage & North Herts 134 5 Oxford City AC 817
M11 6 Jamie Powell 245 5:42 Mob Chiltern Harriers M11 6 68 6 Oxford City AC 133 6 Stevenage & North Herts 789
M11 7 Leon Doran 253 5:45 Mob Chiltern Harriers M11 7 67 7 Silson AC 125 7 Wycombe Phoenix 784
M11 8 James Conquest 744 5:48 Mob Silson AC M11 8 66 8 Leighton Buzzard AC 124 8 Vale of Aylesbury AC 726
M11 9 Alfie Clifford 246 5:48 Mob Chiltern Harriers M11 9 65 9 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 110 9 Leighton Buzzard AC 692
M11 10 Rohan Mangat 1399 5:54 Mob Harrow AC M11 10 64 10 Dacorum & Tring AC 106 10 Silson AC 688
M11 11 Pedro Gomez-Jones 699 5:56 Mob St Albans Striders M11 11 63 11 Vale of Aylesbury AC 96 11 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 586
M11 12 Isaac Whitten 1779 5:58 Mob Stevenage & North Herts M11 12 62 13 Bedford and County AC  70 13 Luton AC 504
M11 13 Alfie Barnes 1992 5:58 Mob Oxford City AC M11 13 61 14 Bracknell AC 57 14 Watford Harriers 327
M11 14 Adam Smith 667 5:59 Mob St Albans Striders M11 14 60 15 Luton AC 53 15 Bracknell AC 311
M11 15 Timothy Fryer 1032 5:59 Mob Dacorum & Tring AC M11 15 59 16 Watford Harriers 43 16 Wellingborough & District AC 286
M11 16 Ryan Mctierman 1395 6:06 Mob Harrow AC M11 16 58 17 Bicester AC 25 17 Bedford and County AC 257
M11 17 Tathan Brooks 1823 6:08 Mob Bracknell AC M11 17 57 Wellingborough & District AC 23 18 Banbury Harriers 244
M11 18 Pip Kerr 1390 6:08 Mob Wycombe Phoenix M11 18 56 Maidenhead AC 7 19 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 230
M11 19 Thomas Young 1314 6:10 Mob Wycombe Phoenix M11 19 55 Banbury Harriers 20 Maidenhead AC 150
M11 20 Toby Evans 853 6:10 Mob Leighton Buzzard AC M11 20 54 Tring Running Club 21 Bicester AC 115
M11 21 Benjamin Gostick 660 6:10 Mob St Albans Striders M11 21 53 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 22 Tring Running Club 26
M11 22 Harry Holbrook 2649 6:11 Mob Wycombe Phoenix M11 22 52
M11 23 Sid Mead 857 6:13 Mob Leighton Buzzard AC M11 23 51
M11 24 John Williams-Kerslake 1397 6:13 Mob Harrow AC M11 24 50
M11 25 Sam Oldroyd 176 6:14 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC M11 25 49
M11 26 Sammy Bennetts 250 6:15 Mob Chiltern Harriers M11 26 48
M11 27 Sam Day 1030 6:17 Mob Dacorum & Tring AC M11 27 47
M11 28 Alexander Kaempf 657 6:20 Mob St Albans Striders M11 28 46
M11 29 James Van Der Zwart 303 6:23 Mob Chiltern Harriers M11 29 45
M11 30 Samuel Ajose 1393 6:24 Mob Harrow AC M11 30 44
M11 31 Archie Marshall 1950 6:25 Mob Watford Harriers M11 31 43
M11 32 Dylan Thorman 1742 6:26 Mob Stevenage & North Herts M11 32 42
M11 33 Toby Sapwell 189 6:26 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC M11 33 41
M11 34 Woody Day 1203 6:27 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 34 40
M11 35 Trey Duncan 1684 6:34 Mob Luton AC M11 35 39
M11 36 Ethan Mccall 304 6:34 Mob Chiltern Harriers M11 36 38
M11 37 Charlie Ventress 249 6:36 Mob Chiltern Harriers M11 37 37
M11 38 Sam Dearde 507 6:37 Mob Bedford and County AC  M11 38 36
M11 39 Daniel Humphreys 1303 6:41 Mob Wycombe Phoenix M11 39 35
M11 40 Monty Anford 493 6:45 Mob Bedford and County AC  M11 40 34
M11 41 Benjamin Walker 705 6:46 Mob St Albans Striders M11 41 33
M11 42 Luke Spittles 1207 6:46 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 42 32
M11 43 George Lovelock 1782 6:47 Mob Stevenage & North Herts M11 43 31
M11 44 James Darby 748 6:50 Mob Silson AC M11 44 30
M11 45 Sam Shears 746 6:52 Mob Silson AC M11 45 29
M11 46 Joshua Davies 2833 6:54 Mob Wycombe Phoenix M11 46 28
M11 47 Max Batholomew 664 6:55 Mob St Albans Striders M11 47 27
M11 48 Krish Mangat 1398 6:55 Mob Harrow AC M11 48 26
M11 49 Owen Stocker 2361 6:55 Mob Bicester AC M11 49 25
M11 50 Thomas Babb 1278 6:59 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 50 24
M11 51 Daniel Reid 2280 7:00 Mob Wellingborough & District AC M11 51 23
M11 52 Harry Webster 745 7:02 Mob Silson AC M11 52 22
M11 53 Joshua Boddy 2834 7:06 Mob Wycombe Phoenix M11 53 21
M11 54 Max Holland 177 7:09 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC M11 54 20
M11 55 Evan Hirst-Mitchell 855 7:10 Mob Leighton Buzzard AC M11 55 19
M11 56 Finlay Boyd 851 7:11 Mob Leighton Buzzard AC M11 56 18
M11 57 Stanley Hackett 854 7:12 Mob Leighton Buzzard AC M11 57 17
M11 58 Jedan Stewart 747 7:12 Mob Silson AC M11 58 16
M11 59 Logan Dewar 891 7:18 Mob Leighton Buzzard AC M11 59 15
M11 60 Jamie Ledger 1682 7:32 Mob Luton AC M11 60 14
M11 61 William Griffiths 1289 7:32 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 61 13
M11 62 Liam Birt 1809 7:35 Mob Stevenage & North Herts M11 62 12
M11 63 Rhys Johnson 1268 7:35 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 63 11
M11 64 William Foster 1388 7:39 Mob Wycombe Phoenix M11 64 10
M11 65 Alfie Neale-Johnson 832 7:40 Mob Silson AC M11 65 9
M11 66 Jonah Peris 1391 7:56 Mob Harrow AC M11 66 8
M11 67 Daniel Chapman 2141 8:00 Mob Maidenhead AC M11 67 7
M11 68 Sam Martin 803 8:04 Mob Silson AC M11 68 6
M11 69 Alistair Carey 1294 8:10 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 69 5
M11 70 Ash Carter 852 8:13 Mob Leighton Buzzard AC M11 70 4
M11 71 Hywel Evans 1754 8:20 Mob Stevenage & North Herts M11 71 3
M11 72 Caleb Slater 827 8:48 Mob Silson AC M11 72 2
M11 73 Samuel Richardson 823 9:53 Mob Silson AC M11 73 1
Race Pos Senior Women No. Time Div Club Cat Cat
SW 1 Hannah Kitchen 1986 20:31 Div2 Watford Harriers FS 1
SW 2 Alice Burgin 441 20:35 Div1 Bedford and County AC  FS 2
SW 3 Lara Bromilow 2 20:40 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 3
SW 4 Charlotte Firth 1138 20:55 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FS 4
SW 5 Lucy Rogers 1326 21:23 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix FS 5
SW 6 Dani Barnes-Heeney 1140 21:27 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FS 6
SW 7 Bex Nkoane 316 21:33 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 1
SW 8 Louise Durman 332 21:37 Div1 Chiltern Harriers FS 7
SW 9 Charlene Jacobs-Conradie 1680 21:38 Div1 Luton AC F35 2
SW 10 Becky Atkinson 1137 21:44 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F35 3
SW 11 Claire Hallissey 2807 21:45 G Dacorum & Tring AC FS 8
SW 12 Diane Moore 2094 21:57 Div2 Headington Road Runners F35 4
SW 13 Samantha Fawcett 2654 22:04 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 9
SW 14 Stephanie Lawrie 1297 22:07 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC FS 10
SW 15 Megan Steer 635 22:08 Div1 St Albans Striders FS 11
SW 16 Hannah Goodwin 442 22:10 Div1 Bedford and County AC  FS 12
SW 17 Kelly Barnett 2272 22:32 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC FS 13
SW 18 Emily Relton 446 22:49 Div1 Bedford and County AC  FS 14
SW 19 Mairead O'rouke 328 22:52 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 5
SW 20 Rachel Robinson 10 23:02 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 15
SW 21 Ania Gabb 1081 23:12 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 16
SW 22 Ros Kelling 2268 23:20 Div2 Banbury Harriers F45 1
SW 23 Michelle Bartlett 2267 23:24 Div2 Banbury Harriers F45 2
SW 24 Amy Johnson 2090 23:39 Div2 Headington Road Runners FS 17
SW 25 Faye Sharpley 2464 23:48 Div2 Thame Runners FS 18
SW 26 Hannah Worthington 1141 23:49 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FS 19
SW 27 Jo Winfield 1676 23:51 Div1 Luton AC F35 6
SW 28 Angela Trussler 1977 23:54 Div2 Watford Harriers F35 7
SW 29 Sophie Morris 1002 24:00 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 20
SW 30 Helen Mulhall 2171 24:01 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F45 3
SW 31 Natalie Thompson 1142 24:07 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FS 21
SW 32 Helen Johal 1975 24:10 Div2 Watford Harriers F45 4
SW 33 Claire Bentley 1962 24:23 Div2 Watford Harriers FS 22
SW 34 Emily Bowen 2572 24:25 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe F35 8
SW 35 Hannah Bennett 2808 24:38 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 23
SW 36 Harriet Griffiths 2097 24:41 Div2 Headington Road Runners FS 24
SW 37 Julia Austin 1237 24:43 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F45 5
SW 38 Laura Gush 2613 24:44 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club FS 25
SW 39 Lynda Hembury 1616 24:44 Div1 Tring Running Club F55 1
SW 40 Abi Gooch 1528 24:47 Div1 Redway Runners F35 9
SW 41 Emma Newell 2463 24:48 Div2 Thame Runners FS 26
SW 42 Kelly Du Buisson 990 24:49 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 27
SW 43 Amy Inchley 951 24:53 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 10
SW 44 Sian Hibbs 1881 25:02 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 28
SW 45 Amy Farnfield 942 25:09 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC FS 29
SW 46 Claire Mcdonnell 1872 25:10 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F45 6
SW 47 Maddie Ding 2100 25:11 Div2 Headington Road Runners FS 30
SW 48 Debbie Aitken 2441 25:12 Div2 Purple Patch Running F35 11
SW 49 Sarah Evered 2157 25:13 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F35 12
SW 50 Sarah Langer 1638 25:14 Div1 Tring Running Club F35 13
SW 51 Katherine Bates 2558 25:16 Div2 Eynsham Road Runners F55 2
SW 52 Rachel Edwards 1505 25:16 Div1 Redway Runners F45 7
SW 53 Victoria Brookling 1121 25:18 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F45 8
SW 54 Mary Ward 1602 25:23 Div1 Tring Running Club F45 9
SW 55 Susan Jarman 333 25:27 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 14
SW 56 Katie James 54 25:27 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 31
SW 57 Kate Loach 311 25:30 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F55 3
SW 58 Melanie Wright 61 25:32 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 32
SW 59 Kirsty Thompson 447 25:34 Div1 Bedford and County AC  FS 33
SW 60 Robyn Delivett 1987 25:36 Div2 Watford Harriers FS 34
SW 61 Samantha Sullivan 1005 25:47 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 15
SW 62 Julie Martin 1508 25:49 Div1 Redway Runners F45 10
SW 63 Zoe Lowe 640 25:49 Div1 St Albans Striders F45 11
SW 64 Catriona Scott 2082 26:02 Div2 Headington Road Runners F35 16
SW 65 Lisa Taylor 336 26:04 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 17
SW 66 Tessa Passey 321 26:06 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 18
SW 67 Elizabeth Walls 637 26:12 Div1 St Albans Striders F55 4
SW 68 Louise Bentham 1677 26:13 Div1 Luton AC F45 12
SW 69 Joanna Braine 2320 26:14 Div2 Queens Park Harriers FS 35
SW 70 Alison Putko 1982 26:14 Div2 Watford Harriers F35 19
SW 71 Anna Fryer 2158 26:16 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F35 20
SW 72 Lynn Garricks 2170 26:17 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F45 13
SW 73 Coralie Anderson 946 26:19 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 21
SW 74 Harriette Purchas 1580 26:23 Div1 Tring Running Club F45 14
SW 75 Gwyneth Hueter 2009 26:24 Div1 Oxford City AC F55 5
SW 76 Celine Wilcock 1590 26:25 Div1 Tring Running Club F35 22
SW 77 Michelle Reid 2084 26:29 Div2 Headington Road Runners F35 23
SW 78 Annie Parker 788 26:33 Div2 Silson AC F35 24
SW 79 Debra Brent 51 26:34 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F45 15
SW 80 Becky Fawcett 2659 26:39 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 36
SW 81 Wendy Pearson 1004 26:40 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 25
SW 82 Jane Keig 2674 26:48 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe F50 1
SW 83 Ruth Kerr 438 26:51 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F45 16
SW 84 Helen Turley 2075 26:53 Div2 Headington Road Runners F55 6
SW 85 Ellen Fulcher 2351 26:59 Div2 Handy Cross RC F45 17
SW 86 Tracey Cotton 1883 27:02 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 26
SW 87 Lisa Ansell 2237 27:02 Div2 Banbury Harriers F35 27
SW 88 Sarah Timmis 2508 27:03 Div2 Brackley & District RC F35 28
SW 89 Louise Flower 991 27:04 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 37
SW 90 Lindsay Harper 2588 27:07 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe FS 38
SW 91 Victoria Crawley-Wise 1884 27:08 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 29
SW 92 Dawn Breward 2501 27:09 Div2 Brackley & District RC F35 30
SW 93 Liz Peters 952 27:10 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 31
SW 94 Celia Findlay 1086 27:13 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F45 18
SW 95 Judy Willits 631 27:15 Div1 St Albans Striders F45 19
SW 96 Maria Williams 953 27:17 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 32
SW 97 Mandy Attree 632 27:19 Div1 St Albans Striders F45 20
SW 98 Lisa Bowyer 940 27:20 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC FS 39
SW 99 Suzie Hall 1484 27:32 Div1 Redway Runners F45 21
SW 100 Abigail Askey 320 27:34 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 33
SW 101 Helen Tullie 1576 27:34 Div1 Tring Running Club F35 34
SW 102 Deborah Martin 2160 27:38 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F35 35
SW 103 Hilary Needleman 1598 27:39 Div1 Tring Running Club F55 7
SW 104 Allie Park 633 27:47 Div1 St Albans Striders F35 36
SW 105 Natalie Chandler 1284 27:54 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC FS 40
SW 106 Christina Stevens 1615 27:57 Div1 Tring Running Club FS 41
SW 107 Leah Hartwell 68 27:58 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F35 37
SW 108 Sarah Andrews 2236 28:01 Div2 Banbury Harriers F35 38
SW 109 Tina Le 1003 28:07 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 39
SW 110 Jo Japp 783 28:11 Div2 Silson AC F35 40
SW 111 Victoria Thornley 2658 28:24 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 42
SW 112 Crookes Nicola 2502 28:27 Div2 Brackley & District RC F45 22
SW 113 Anne Sprinz 2474 28:35 Div2 Thame Runners F55 8
SW 114 Mary Winks 1513 28:41 Div1 Redway Runners F45 23
SW 115 Jackie Jay 1678 28:45 Div1 Luton AC F35 41
SW 116 Kassia Gardner 949 28:47 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 42
SW 117 Hannah Connelly 1519 28:49 Div1 Redway Runners F35 43
SW 118 Sarah Buck 1491 28:51 Div1 Redway Runners F35 44
SW 119 Jackie Drew 1983 29:01 Div2 Watford Harriers F35 45
SW 120 Emma Coombes 435 29:01 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F35 46
SW 121 Victoria Sheldon 1285 29:02 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F45 24
SW 122 Christine Dearman 1976 29:03 Div2 Watford Harriers F45 25
SW 123 Nikki Inchley 958 29:04 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 47
SW 124 Daria Croker 1489 29:04 Div1 Redway Runners F45 26
SW 125 Lucy Stern 624 29:07 Div1 St Albans Striders F45 27
SW 126 Hayley Parry 2651 29:12 Div2 Thame Runners F45 28
SW 127 Rosie Winder 2083 29:16 Div2 Headington Road Runners F35 48
SW 128 Fiona Williams 329 29:17 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 49
SW 129 Nicky Ford 1506 29:21 Div1 Redway Runners F45 29
SW 130 Sue Torrance 800 29:24 Div2 Silson AC F45 30
SW 131 Kate Johnson 943 29:30 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC FS 43
SW 132 Fern Parker 2575 29:33 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe F35 50
SW 133 Katie King 2089 29:35 Div2 Headington Road Runners F35 51
SW 134 Hannah Whiffen 1640 29:37 Div1 Tring Running Club FS 44
SW 135 Jenny Moorhouse 1531 29:39 Div1 Redway Runners F35 52
SW 136 Sharon Davidson 2445 29:40 Div2 Purple Patch Running F35 53
SW 137 Amy Jelley 805 29:44 Div2 Silson AC FS 45
SW 138 Nicola Cowee 1636 29:44 Div1 Tring Running Club F45 31
SW 139 Hayley Vinnicombe 440 29:45 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F45 32
SW 140 Marie Wray 782 29:50 Div2 Silson AC F45 33
SW 141 Barbara Ralph 314 29:53 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F55 9
SW 142 Gillian Jubb 645 29:55 Div1 St Albans Striders F35 54
SW 143 Mandie Fickling 1260 29:59 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F45 34
SW 144 Madeleine Moutrie 801 30:03 Div2 Silson AC F55 10
SW 145 Bonita Gray 2345 30:05 Div2 Handy Cross RC F35 55
SW 146 Jaqui Sampson 1876 30:12 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 56
SW 147 Carole Jack 644 30:12 Div1 St Albans Striders F45 35
SW 148 Sandra Hall 2619 30:14 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F45 36
SW 149 Gemma Moseley 2805 30:15 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 46
SW 150 Louise Quinn 1637 30:22 Div1 Tring Running Club F45 37
SW 151 Diane Sandover 2421 30:22 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club F55 11
SW 152 Heather Fallaize 1259 30:27 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F55 12
SW 153 Alex Leech 646 30:38 Div1 St Albans Striders F35 57
SW 154 Emma Jones 2314 30:43 Div2 Queens Park Harriers FS 47
SW 155 Voulla Wheeler 42 30:44 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F35 58
SW 156 Alison Bell 954 30:51 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F45 38
SW 157 Kate Marston 1632 30:55 Div1 Tring Running Club FS 48
SW 158 Jayne Turnley 1960 31:03 Div2 Watford Harriers F45 39
SW 159 Denise Burford 1000 31:12 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 59
SW 160 Penny Wallduck 1016 31:12 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F45 40
SW 161 Katia Andrews 1453 31:23 Div1 Harrow AC F35 60
SW 162 Clare Grimm 1337 31:26 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix F45 41
SW 163 Lindsey Thomas 781 31:29 Div2 Silson AC F35 61
SW 164 Sandra Harding-Brown 2088 31:33 Div2 Headington Road Runners F45 42
SW 165 Nic Black 784 31:57 Div2 Silson AC FS 49
SW 166 Lisa Ripley 2163 31:57 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F35 62
SW 167 Tamsin Finch 334 31:59 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 63
SW 168 Eleanor Rees 771 32:04 Div2 Silson AC FS 50
SW 169 Jade Storer 772 32:08 Div2 Silson AC FS 51
SW 170 Gaynor Wallace 2433 32:13 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club F35 64
SW 171 Jacki Eskdale 1880 32:13 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F55 13
SW 172 Kate Wilson 1559 32:15 G Redway Runners FS 52
SW 173 Jeni Bradshaw 1558 32:17 G Redway Runners FS 53
SW 174 Jackie Duvall 2098 32:22 Div2 Headington Road Runners F55 14
SW 175 Miriam Kempson 337 32:57 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F45 43
SW 176 Emma Carter - Biggs 2091 33:19 Div2 Headington Road Runners F35 65
SW 177 Karen Bugaj 57 33:44 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F55 15
SW 178 Angela Mulligan 1541 33:58 Div1 Redway Runners FS 54
SW 179 Helen Cook 1887 34:23 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F50 2
SW 180 Elizabeth Miller 966 34:40 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F55 16
SW 181 Gill Sharman 2430 34:52 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club F45 44
SW 182 Julie Waller 2506 35:05 Div2 Brackley & District RC F45 45
SW 183 Helen Reardon 994 35:42 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 55
SW 184 Annete Smyth 1515 36:13 Div1 Redway Runners F45 46
SW 185 Charlotte Mcgahern 2804 36:14 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 56
SW 186 Shirley White 1639 37:10 Div1 Tring Running Club F55 17
SW 187 Pat Banert 2169 37:19 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F45 47
SW 188 Ann Davidson 2447 37:47 Div2 Purple Patch Running F55 18
SW 189 Helena Blucher-Altona 1499 37:50 Div1 Redway Runners F45 48
SW 190 Pat Card 1279 37:58 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F55 19
SW 191 Flora Taverner Ballester 2096 38:08 Div2 Headington Road Runners FS 57
SW 192 Caroline Mann 967 38:31 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 66
SW 193 Jessica Jenkins 895 39:35 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC FS 58
Race Pos Under 17/20 Women No. Time Div Club Cat Cat
F20 1 Emma Mears 142 16:35 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F17 1
F20 2 Anna Vinnicombe 387 16:38 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F17 2
F20 3 Robyn Watkins 236 16:59 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F17 3
F20 4 Lauren Nichols 394 17:16 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F17 4
F20 5 Bonnie Murphy 451 17:21 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F20 1
F20 6 Hannah Shelton 392 17:25 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F17 5
F20 7 Diana Chalmers 456 17:30 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F20 2
F20 8 Enya Deysel 136 17:32 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F17 6
F20 9 Hannah Barnard 1832 17:33 Div2 Bracknell AC F17 7
F20 10 Juliet Soane 1146 17:38 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F17 8
F20 11 Hannah Thear 239 17:42 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F20 1
F20 12 Sophie Botham 146 17:58 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F20 2
F20 13 Bettina Hannon 1363 18:05 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix F17 9
F20 14 Alex Bentley 710 18:08 Div1 St Albans Striders F20 3
F20 15 Jamie Garry 2043 18:09 Div1 Oxford City AC F17 10
F20 16 Josie Smith 413 18:24 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F17 11
F20 17 Ana Montgomery 1375 18:26 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix F17 12
F20 18 Holly Jamieson 140 18:26 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F17 13
F20 19 Leonie Glasson 1272 18:30 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F20 4
F20 20 Jessica Orr 233 18:33 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F17 14
F20 21 Megan Middleton 386 18:39 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F17 15
F20 22 Emily Jones 1811 18:44 Div2 Bracknell AC F17 16
F20 23 Ashleigh Hyde 388 18:50 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F17 17
F20 24 Emily Spencer-Jones 2843 18:53 Div2 Bracknell AC F17 18
F20 25 Lizzie Barraclough 241 18:56 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F17 19
F20 26 Hannah Rayden 715 18:57 Div1 St Albans Striders F17 20
F20 27 Georgia Robin 711 19:00 Div1 St Albans Striders F20 5
F20 28 Caitlin Eckley 689 19:03 Div1 St Albans Striders F17 21
F20 29 Runner 1701 1701 19:15 Div1 Luton AC F17 1
F20 30 Libby Herdman-Smith 139 19:16 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F17 22
F20 31 Rachael Haddow 1436 19:21 Div1 Harrow AC F17 23
F20 32 Maisie Pritchard 393 19:28 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F17 24
F20 33 Megan Styles 1384 19:30 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix F20 6
F20 34 Sarah Feely 1750 19:31 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F20 7
F20 35 Marie Halliday 1828 20:35 Div2 Bracknell AC F17 25
F20 36 Jodie Wright 145 20:47 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F17 26
F20 37 Erin Oliver 1774 20:55 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F17 27
F20 38 Freya Vafadari 686 20:58 Div1 St Albans Striders F20 8
F20 39 Natalie Nurse 110 21:08 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F20 9
F20 40 Lisa Barber 1739 22:21 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F20 10
F20 41 Rachel Padwick 240 22:30 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F20 11
F20 42 Freya Weddell 714 23:51 Div1 St Albans Striders F17 28
Race Pos Under 15 Girls No. Time Div Club Cat Cat
F15 1 Tia Wilson 389 11:21 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F15 1
F15 2 Kitty Shepherd-Cross 1229 11:23 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F15 2
F15 3 Keira Stern 677 11:24 Div1 St Albans Striders F15 3
F15 4 Molly Jones 2842 11:35 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F15 4
F15 5 Jane Williamson 226 11:42 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F15 5
F15 6 Phoebe Anderson 1161 11:47 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F15 6
F15 7 Rose Abbott 384 11:52 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F15 7
F15 8 Barbara De Koning 105 11:57 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 8
F15 9 Katie Thompson 1150 12:00 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F15 9
F15 10 Montana Edghill 122 12:04 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 10
F15 11 Elena Jones 1815 12:07 Div2 Bracknell AC F15 11
F15 12 Lucy-Mae Shepherd 382 12:09 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F15 12
F15 13 Amy Cassidy 1054 12:15 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F15 13
F15 14 Gemma Milne 109 12:17 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 14
F15 15 Ella Peters 228 12:18 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F15 15
F15 16 Daisy Palmer 1991 12:22 Div1 Oxford City AC F15 16
F15 17 Libby Jay 1667 12:24 Div1 Luton AC F15 17
F15 18 Cerys Vico 2839 12:27 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix F15 18
F15 19 Eva Ilari - Baramouti 709 12:38 Div1 St Albans Striders F15 19
F15 20 Holly Hodgskinson 425 12:48 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F15 20
F15 21 Rebecca Lee 1227 12:49 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F15 21
F15 22 Freya Jones 1816 12:50 Div2 Bracknell AC F15 22
F15 23 Charlotte Cooke 104 13:02 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 23
F15 24 Millie Hughes 227 13:03 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F15 24
F15 25 Lara Croft 1838 13:07 Div2 Bracknell AC F15 25
F15 26 Christina Durbin 650 13:08 Div1 St Albans Striders F15 26
F15 27 Lucy Perkins 1298 13:11 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F15 27
F15 28 Beth Welham 223 13:12 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F15 28
F15 29 Mia Waterhouse 1370 13:13 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix F15 29
F15 30 Emma Styles 1358 13:17 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix F15 30
F15 31 Lucy Pryor 2840 13:23 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix F15 31
F15 32 Marisa Mistry 431 13:26 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F15 32
F15 33 Caitlin Johal 1946 13:34 Div2 Watford Harriers F15 33
F15 34 Emma Smith 402 13:35 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F15 34
F15 35 Stephanie Poole 1833 13:35 Div2 Bracknell AC F15 35
F15 36 Elizabeth Bentham 1666 13:38 Div1 Luton AC F15 36
F15 37 Nicole Whittle 115 13:49 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 37
F15 38 Beatrix Towers 685 13:58 Div1 St Albans Striders F15 38
F15 39 Imogen Crafts 1226 14:02 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F15 39
F15 40 Jessica Dibley 2116 14:11 Div2 Maidenhead AC F15 40
F15 41 Katie Thompson 1738 14:12 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F15 41
F15 42 Abbie Jones 2117 14:26 Div2 Maidenhead AC F15 42
F15 43 Anya Froggatt 1836 14:44 Div2 Bracknell AC F15 43
F15 44 Violet Mcmullan 1669 14:45 Div1 Luton AC F15 44
F15 45 Samantha Puri 117 14:52 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 45
F15 46 Alliayh Patel 112 14:54 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 46
F15 47 Dana Carter 887 15:01 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F15 47
F15 48 Laura House 2135 15:05 Div2 Maidenhead AC F15 48
F15 49 Jessica Hoar 2801 15:09 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F15 49
F15 50 Hannah Mabey 1258 15:14 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F15 50
F15 51 Shannon Reid 2293 15:15 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC F15 51
F15 52 Alesha Patel 111 15:27 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 52
F15 53 Niamh Davern 2290 15:37 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC F15 53
F15 54 Charlotte Glenister 1945 15:43 Div2 Watford Harriers F15 54
F15 55 Aysha Saifullah 700 16:07 Div1 St Albans Striders F15 55
F15 56 Mckenna Keefe 888 16:37 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F15 56
F15 57 Emily Barnes 675 16:53 Div1 St Albans Striders F15 57
F15 58 Sophie Robin 676 16:54 Div1 St Albans Striders F15 58
F15 59 Leah Quinn 890 17:19 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F15 59
F15 60 Frieda Keegan 815 17:24 Div2 Silson AC F15 60
F15 61 Michaela Nicoll 2119 17:32 Div2 Maidenhead AC F15 61
F15 62 Millie Rees 829 20:31 Div2 Silson AC F15 62
Race Pos Under 13 Girls No. Time Div Club Cat Cat
F13 1 Orla Williams 211 9:59 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 1
F13 2 Sofia Perusko 403 10:13 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F13 2
F13 3 Holly Henderson 215 10:22 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 3
F13 4 Abbie Henderson 214 10:22 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 4
F13 5 Lily Tse 663 10:23 Div1 St Albans Striders F13 5
F13 6 Antonia Jubb 713 10:26 Div1 St Albans Striders F13 6
F13 7 Natalie Simmons 385 10:32 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F13 7
F13 8 Charlotte Underwood 161 10:34 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 8
F13 9 Lucy Watts 2277 10:43 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC F13 9
F13 10 Megan Harris 1341 10:44 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix F13 10
F13 11 Grace Hucknall 1957 10:45 Div2 Watford Harriers F13 11
F13 12 Emily Hinton 753 10:54 Div2 Silson AC F13 12
F13 13 Scarlett Gammell 1936 10:57 Div2 Watford Harriers F13 13
F13 14 Chloe Munro 2693 11:00 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 14
F13 15 Katie Repper 216 11:11 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 15
F13 16 Olivia Edwards 1043 11:15 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F13 16
F13 17 Sophie Worrall 419 11:16 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F13 17
F13 18 Isabella Izod 1869 11:17 Div2 Bracknell AC F13 18
F13 19 Jodie Brogden 167 11:20 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 19
F13 20 Anna Cuthbert 1217 11:22 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 20
F13 21 Lily-Mae Smith 166 11:24 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 21
F13 22 Katy Mannix 751 11:28 Div2 Silson AC F13 22
F13 23 Imogen Wild 390 11:34 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F13 23
F13 24 Lucy Hall 1857 11:37 Div2 Bracknell AC F13 24
F13 25 Zara Brooks 872 11:38 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F13 25
F13 26 Jessica Hatch 1868 11:38 Div2 Bracknell AC F13 26
F13 27 Laura Williams 212 11:40 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 27
F13 28 Sophie Fines-Allin 1219 11:42 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 28
F13 29 Jessica Benveniste 1042 11:44 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F13 29
F13 30 Alice Brown 218 11:48 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 30
F13 31 Nikki Kay 165 11:49 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 31
F13 32 Daisy Yabsley 162 11:50 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 32
F13 33 Matilda Firth 1339 11:50 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix F13 33
F13 34 Carys Arnold 220 11:56 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 34
F13 35 Stella Whitlum 1047 11:59 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F13 35
F13 36 Emma Abbey 391 12:01 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F13 36
F13 37 Ella Nash 160 12:02 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 37
F13 38 Amelia Baker 400 12:04 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F13 38
F13 39 Aimee Taylor 1220 12:08 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 39
F13 40 Abbie Burnett 757 12:15 Div2 Silson AC F13 40
F13 41 Sasha Poole 1817 12:15 Div2 Bracknell AC F13 41
F13 42 Phoebe Miller 158 12:23 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 42
F13 43 Havana Sale 2143 12:25 Div2 Maidenhead AC F13 43
F13 44 Georgia Corcoran 834 12:29 Div2 Silson AC F13 44
F13 45 Laura Thompson 1737 12:31 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F13 45
F13 46 Julia Bell 871 12:32 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F13 46
F13 47 Lauren Fines-Allin 1218 12:33 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 47
F13 48 Dasiy Giltrow 875 12:35 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F13 48
F13 49 Katie Crowhurst 2114 12:35 Div2 Maidenhead AC F13 49
F13 50 Sophie Stockton 185 12:35 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 50
F13 51 Kiera Foster 1387 12:36 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix F13 51
F13 52 Louisa Sexton 417 12:37 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F13 52
F13 53 Caitlin Neale Johnston 821 12:41 Div2 Silson AC F13 53
F13 54 Amy Willis 2376 12:45 Div2 Bicester AC F13 54
F13 55 Cara Mannix 752 12:45 Div2 Silson AC F13 55
F13 56 Grace Flemons 428 12:45 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F13 56
F13 57 Heidi Biltcliffe-Gray 756 12:46 Div2 Silson AC F13 57
F13 58 Elise Ramoo 2291 12:50 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC F13 58
F13 59 Olivia Daversa 2144 12:53 Div2 Maidenhead AC F13 59
F13 60 Ella Clarke 2138 13:02 Div2 Maidenhead AC F13 60
F13 61 Holly Gordon 423 13:18 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F13 61
F13 62 Madeleine Hack 613 13:21 Div1 St Albans Striders F13 62
F13 63 Sakia Bakhcha 406 13:27 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F13 63
F13 64 Mia Caddell 1342 13:35 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix F13 64
F13 65 Imogen Chesterton 893 13:36 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F13 65
F13 66 Emma Stockton 184 13:47 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 66
F13 67 Katy Dixon 874 14:03 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F13 67
F13 68 Amelie Brindle 2841 14:28 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F13 68
F13 69 Maisy Godden 175 14:50 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 69
F13 70 Emily Boylan 1660 14:55 Div1 Luton AC F13 70
F13 71 Lucy King 759 15:09 Div2 Silson AC F13 71
F13 72 Olivia Malpass 1389 15:13 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix F13 72
F13 73 Mia Cowley 755 15:47 Div2 Silson AC F13 73
F13 74 Bella Taylor 825 15:47 Div2 Silson AC F13 74
Race Pos Under 11 Girls No. Time Div Club Cat Cat Pts   Under 11 Girls       After 5 rounds  
F11 1 Francesca Baxter 207 5:37 Mob Chiltern Harriers F11 1 56 1 Chiltern Harriers 163 1 Chiltern Harriers 819
F11 2 Sonja De Koning 147 5:47 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC F11 2 55 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 145 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 744
F11 3 Rosa Williams 202 5:50 Mob Chiltern Harriers F11 3 54 3 St Albans Striders 125 3 Wycombe Phoenix 515
F11 4 Lesedi Nkoane 205 5:57 Mob Chiltern Harriers F11 4 53 4 Wycombe Phoenix 100 4 Luton AC 478
F11 5 Hannah Ashby 206 5:58 Mob Chiltern Harriers F11 5 52 5 Luton AC 91 5 St Albans Striders 446
F11 6 Hannah Read 703 6:03 Mob St Albans Striders F11 6 51 6 Silson AC 89 6 Vale of Aylesbury AC 445
F11 7 Holly Lathwell 1653 6:11 Mob Luton AC F11 7 50 7 Harrow AC 68 7 Silson AC 440
F11 8 Jessica Kempton 171 6:11 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC F11 8 49 8 Vale of Aylesbury AC 62 8 Harrow AC 396
F11 9 Ella Botha 203 6:13 Mob Chiltern Harriers F11 9 48 9 Bracknell AC 61 9 Bedford and County AC  287
F11 10 Ellie Shield 204 6:13 Mob Chiltern Harriers F11 10 47 10 Bedford and County AC  48 10 Bracknell AC 276
F11 11 Amy Lane 986 6:15 Mob Dacorum & Tring AC F11 11 46 11 Dacorum & Tring AC 46 11 Leighton Buzzard AC 259
F11 12 Millie Dethick 1846 6:19 Mob Bracknell AC F11 12 45 12 Watford Harriers 43 12 Watford Harriers 252
F11 13 Ella Darby 737 6:22 Mob Silson AC F11 13 44 13 Stevenage & North Herts 42 13 Dacorum & Tring AC 182
F11 14 Daisy Mainwaring 1932 6:22 Mob Watford Harriers F11 14 43 14 Bicester AC 21 14 Bicester AC 166
F11 15 Mimi Dawson 1780 6:29 Mob Stevenage & North Herts F11 15 42 15 Leighton Buzzard AC 18 15 Oxford City AC 141
F11 16 Charlotte Munro 2700 6:29 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC F11 16 41 16 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 10 16 Stevenage & North Herts 109
F11 17 Florence Crowley 652 6:34 Mob St Albans Striders F11 17 40 17 Wellingborough & District AC 9 17 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 100
F11 18 Maddie Hughes 201 6:35 Mob Chiltern Harriers F11 18 39 18 Maidenhead AC 6 18 Maidenhead AC 94
F11 19 Thea Gray 1310 6:39 Mob Wycombe Phoenix F11 19 38 19 Biggleswade AC 4 19 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 58
F11 20 Violet Abbott 381 6:41 Mob Bedford and County AC  F11 20 37 20 Tring Running Club 2 20 Biggleswade AC 56
F11 21 Lily Ealing 2695 6:44 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC F11 21 36 Banbury Harriers 21 Banbury Harriers 36
F11 22 Kyra Adams 2633 6:47 Mob Harrow AC F11 22 35 Oxford City AC 22 Wellingborough & District AC 35
F11 23 Annabel Hedge 720 6:49 Mob St Albans Striders F11 23 34 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 23 Tring Running Club 11
F11 24 Kayla Saunders 1404 6:50 Mob Harrow AC F11 24 33
F11 25 Sally Walling 1349 6:52 Mob Wycombe Phoenix F11 25 32
F11 26 Sophia Hilton 208 6:53 Mob Chiltern Harriers F11 26 31
F11 27 Libby Sutton 1307 6:53 Mob Wycombe Phoenix F11 27 30
F11 28 Poppy Fisher 662 6:59 Mob St Albans Striders F11 28 29
F11 29 Emily Hannbeck 654 6:55 Mob St Albans Striders F11 29 28
F11 30 Robyn Hill 2696 6:56 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC F11 30 27
F11 31 Rochelle Parker 833 6:56 Mob Silson AC F11 31 27
F11 32 Iona Royce 1209 6:56 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC F11 32 26
F11 33 Iris Foley 661 7:00 Mob St Albans Striders F11 33 24
F11 34 Lucy Cuthbert 1251 7:00 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC F11 34 23
F11 35 Runner 1730 1730 7:05 Mob Luton AC F11 35 22
F11 36 Imogen Cox 2362 7:09 Mob Bicester AC F11 36 21
F11 37 May Wingrove 1308 7:09 Mob Wycombe Phoenix F11 37 20
F11 38 Grace Smith 1723 7:10 Mob Luton AC F11 38 19
F11 39 Lauren Thomas 736 7:17 Mob Silson AC F11 39 18
F11 40 Sienna Duncan 1656 7:21 Mob Luton AC F11 40 17
F11 41 Lorien Jones 1814 7:24 Mob Bracknell AC F11 41 16
F11 42 Sophia Watt 860 7:25 Mob Leighton Buzzard AC F11 42 15
F11 43 Eve Lawson 741 7:32 Mob Silson AC F11 43 14
F11 44 Sofia Plumridge 1276 7:34 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC F11 44 13
F11 45 Victoria Fosh 1302 7:39 Mob Wycombe Phoenix F11 45 12
F11 46 Sophie Leslie 429 7:39 Mob Bedford and County AC  F11 46 11
F11 47 Charlotte Williamson 2426 7:40 Mob Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club F11 47 10
F11 48 Eve Malloy 2278 7:50 Mob Wellingborough & District AC F11 48 9
F11 49 Caitlin Mcgregor 2694 7:55 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC F11 49 8
F11 50 Ffion Mabey 1271 8:01 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC F11 50 7
F11 51 Megan Shrimpton 2109 8:02 Mob Maidenhead AC F11 51 6
F11 52 Izzy Miller 149 8:20 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC F11 52 5
F11 53 Jessica Wathen 2483 8:28 Mob Biggleswade AC F11 53 4
F11 54 Izzy Gardner 894 8:34 Mob Leighton Buzzard AC F11 54 3
F11 55 Magalie Wilcock 1573 8:43 Mob Tring Running Club F11 55 2
F11 56 Holly Thomas 742 10:07 Mob Silson AC F11 56 1