Results Base Chiltern League 2016/17 - Division 1 - Match 5 - Milton Keynes - 11 February 2017
Overall Team Result After 5 rounds
1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2962 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 17858
2 Chiltern Harriers 2779 2 Bedford and County AC  15950
3 Leighton Buzzard AC 2282 3 Chiltern Harriers 15901
4 Bedford and County AC  2150 4 St Albans Striders 12994
5 St Albans Striders 2130 5 Leighton Buzzard AC 12367
6 Oxford City AC 2002 6 Oxford City AC 12028
7 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1882 7 Dacorum & Tring AC 11809
8 Redway Runners 1685 8 Vale of Aylesbury AC 11571
9 Dacorum & Tring AC 1657 9 Harrow AC 10819
10 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 1600 10 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 10055
11 Tring Running Club 1517 11 Redway Runners 9370
12 Harrow AC 1514 12 Gade Valley Harriers 8832
13 Gade Valley Harriers 1454 13 Tring Running Club 8534
14 Luton AC 607 14 Luton AC 5889
Overall Male Team After 5 rounds
1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2112 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 12564
2 Oxford City AC 1882 2 Bedford and County AC  11093
3 Chiltern Harriers 1853 3 Chiltern Harriers 10862
4 Leighton Buzzard AC 1764 4 Oxford City AC 10381
5 Harrow AC 1491 5 St Albans Striders 9483
6 St Albans Striders 1459 6 Leighton Buzzard AC 9426
7 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1325 7 Harrow AC 9322
8 Redway Runners 1272 8 Vale of Aylesbury AC 8496
9 Bedford and County AC  1255 9 Dacorum & Tring AC 7880
10 Gade Valley Harriers 1099 10 Redway Runners 6955
11 Tring Running Club 1044 11 Gade Valley Harriers 6766
12 Dacorum & Tring AC 945 12 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 6192
13 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 827 13 Tring Running Club 6073
14 Luton AC 206 14 Luton AC 2731
Overall Female Team After 5 rounds
1 Chiltern Harriers 926 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 5294
2 Bedford and County AC  895 2 Chiltern Harriers 5039
3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 850 3 Bedford and County AC  4857
4 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 773 4 Dacorum & Tring AC 3929
5 Dacorum & Tring AC 712 5 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 3863
6 St Albans Striders 671 6 St Albans Striders 3511
7 Vale of Aylesbury AC 557 7 Luton AC 3158
8 Leighton Buzzard AC 518 8 Vale of Aylesbury AC 3075
9 Tring Running Club 473 9 Leighton Buzzard AC 2941
10 Redway Runners 413 10 Tring Running Club 2461
11 Luton AC 401 11 Redway Runners 2415
12 Gade Valley Harriers 355 12 Gade Valley Harriers 2066
13 Oxford City AC 120 13 Oxford City AC 1647
14 Harrow AC 23 14 Harrow AC 1497
Overall Seniors After 5 rounds
1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2294 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 13502
2 Leighton Buzzard AC 2153 2 Bedford and County AC  11773
3 Chiltern Harriers 2086 3 Chiltern Harriers 11671
4 Oxford City AC 1930 4 Oxford City AC 11549
5 St Albans Striders 1722 5 Leighton Buzzard AC 11290
6 Redway Runners 1685 6 St Albans Striders 10341
7 Tring Running Club 1516 7 Dacorum & Tring AC 9519
8 Bedford and County AC  1484 8 Harrow AC 9500
9 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1486 9 Redway Runners 9370
10 Harrow AC 1470 10 Vale of Aylesbury AC 9293
11 Gade Valley Harriers 1454 11 Gade Valley Harriers 8832
12 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 1410 12 Tring Running Club 8527
13 Dacorum & Tring AC 1412 13 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 8034
14 Luton AC 502 14 Luton AC 4459
Overall Juniors After 5 rounds
1 Chiltern Harriers 693 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 4356
2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 668 2 Chiltern Harriers 4230
3 Bedford and County AC  666 3 Bedford and County AC  4177
4 St Albans Striders 408 4 St Albans Striders 2653
5 Vale of Aylesbury AC 396 5 Dacorum & Tring AC 2290
6 Dacorum & Tring AC 245 6 Vale of Aylesbury AC 2278
7 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 190 7 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 2021
8 Leighton Buzzard AC 129 8 Luton AC 1430
9 Luton AC 105 9 Harrow AC 1319
10 Oxford City AC 72 10 Leighton Buzzard AC 1077
11 Harrow AC 44 11 Oxford City AC 479
12 Tring Running Club 1 12 Tring Running Club 7
13 Gade Valley Harriers 13 Gade Valley Harriers
14 Redway Runners 14 Redway Runners
Senior Men
Race Pos D1 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Cat M/F Pts Seniors overall after 5 matches   Total Senior Men Team   Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
SM 1 1 James Mcmurray 579 26:59 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 1 M 207 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 10408 1 Oxford City AC MS 1858 204 203 196 195 189 188 174 173 172 164
SM 2 2 Elliot Hind 907 27:10 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 2 M 206 2 Oxford City AC MS 10270 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 1783 198 191 190 187 184 176 175 168 161 153
SM 3 3 Michael Harrison 533 27:21 Div1 Bedford and County AC  MS 3 M 205 3 Bedford and County AC  MS 9049 3 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 1712 206 201 186 180 170 169 163 152 146 139
SM 4 4 Jon Holmans 2044 27:23 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 4 M 204 4 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 8913 4 Chiltern Harriers MS 1503 197 194 185 160 155 151 150 112 102 97
SM 5 5 Maxwell Robinson 2036 27:28 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 5 M 203 5 Chiltern Harriers MS 8678 5 Harrow AC MS 1454 202 192 165 148 142 140 131 123 111 100
SM 6 6 Damian Nevins 1463 27:41 Div1 Harrow AC MS 6 M 202 6 Harrow AC MS 8539 6 St Albans Striders MS 1285 207 178 157 143 134 125 106 83 80 72
SM 7 7 Jordan Clay 886 27:44 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 7 M 201 7 St Albans Striders MS 8218 7 Redway Runners MS 1272 179 177 162 128 124 113 108 104 98 79
SM 8 8 Simon Millett 1125 27:57 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MS 8 M 200 8 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 7348 8 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 1134 166 147 138 132 117 105 101 90 74 64
SM 9 9 Adam Moore 1122 28:04 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M20 1 M 199 9 Redway Runners MS 6955 9 Gade Valley Harriers MS 1099 181 149 118 115 107 96 93 91 82 67
SM 10 10 Conrad Webber 15 28:11 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M20 2 M 198 10 Gade Valley Harriers MS 6766 10 Tring Running Club MS 1043 167 145 144 119 110 87 77 70 63 61
SM 11 11 Allan Stewart 357 28:12 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 9 M 197 11 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 6559 11 Bedford and County AC  MS 959 205 183 171 137 126 99 38
SM 12 12 Dan Blake 2026 28:12 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 10 M 196 12 Tring Running Club MS 6066 12 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 821 158 133 116 92 84 60 49 48 45 36
SM 13 13 Aaron Burgess 2014 28:15 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 11 M 195 13 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MS 5317 13 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MS 774 200 199 193 182
SM 14 14 Nick Hughes 366 28:19 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 1 M 194 14 Luton AC MS 2002 14 Luton AC MS 166 141 20 5
SM 15 15 Blake Moore 1123 28:24 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M20 3 M 193 M20 overall after 5 matches   Total Under 20 Men Team   Total 1 2 3
SM 16 16 Jim Cooper 1474 28:25 Div1 Harrow AC M40 2 M 192 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 3028 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 560 198 187 175
SM 17 17 Steve Tuttle 1 28:26 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 12 M 191 2 Chiltern Harriers 3017 2 Chiltern Harriers 491 185 155 151
SM 18 18 Graham Jones 19 28:32 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 13 M 190 3 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 2360 3 Bedford and County AC  434 171 137 126
SM 19 19 Les Newell 2048 28:35 Div1 Oxford City AC M40 3 M 189 4 Bedford and County AC  1806 4 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 392 199 193
SM 20 20 Simon Fisher 2037 28:36 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 14 M 188 5 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1009 5 St Albans Striders 178 178
SM 21 21 George Wheeler 9 28:39 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M20 4 M 187 6 Dacorum & Tring AC 818 6 Dacorum & Tring AC 45 45
SM 23 22 Rob Elmore 936 28:40 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 15 M 186 7 St Albans Striders 592 7 Gade Valley Harriers
SM 24 23 Richard Slade 377 28:44 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M20 5 M 185 8 Harrow AC 385 8 Harrow AC
SM 25 24 Liam Smith 3 28:47 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 16 M 184 9 Tring Running Club 199 9 Leighton Buzzard AC
SM 26 25 Matt Bray 531 28:48 Div1 Bedford and County AC  MS 17 M 183 10 Leighton Buzzard AC 128 10 Luton AC
SM 27 26 James Tidd 1127 28:49 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MS 18 M 182 11 Gade Valley Harriers 11 Oxford City AC
SM 29 27 Mark Crabtree 1911 28:51 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 19 M 181 12 Luton AC 12 Redway Runners
SM 30 28 Glen Turner 917 28:52 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 20 M 180 13 Oxford City AC 13 Tring Running Club
SM 31 29 Ben Fairhall 1533 28:52 Div1 Redway Runners MS 21 M 179 14 Redway Runners 14 Vale of Aylesbury AC
SM 32 30 Ben Clarke 614 28:54 Div1 St Albans Striders M20 6 M 178 Vets overall after 5 matches   Total Veteran Men Team   Total 1 2 3 4
SM 33 31 Genci Pepaj 1486 28:57 Div1 Redway Runners MS 22 M 177 1 Harrow AC 3454 1 Harrow AC 597 192 142 140 123
SM 34 32 Jamie Seddon 12 28:59 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 23 M 176 2 Vale of Aylesbury AC 3365 2 Vale of Aylesbury AC 553 166 138 132 117
SM 35 33 Charles Wheeler 8 29:02 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M20 7 M 175 3 Chiltern Harriers 3295 3 Chiltern Harriers 525 194 160 95 76
SM 36 34 Ewan Gault 2038 29:03 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 24 M 174 4 Oxford City AC 3008 4 Leighton Buzzard AC 481 169 114 109 89
SM 38 35 Matthew Rallison 2016 29:06 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 25 M 173 5 Gade Valley Harriers 2933 5 Gade Valley Harriers 478 149 118 115 96
SM 39 36 Ben Upjohn 2831 29:06 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 26 M 172 6 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2922 6 Oxford City AC 447 189 127 69 62
SM 40 37 Tom Angell 554 29:15 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M20 8 M 171 7 Leighton Buzzard AC 2688 7 Redway Runners 419 128 124 113 54
SM 41 38 Billy Mead 912 29:19 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 27 M 170 8 Redway Runners 2401 8 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 417 153 135 85 44
SM 42 39 Andy Inchley 925 29:28 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 4 M 169 9 St Albans Striders 2312 9 St Albans Striders 369 134 83 80 72
SM 44 40 Jonathan Peters 43 29:31 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 28 M 168 10 Bedford and County AC  1941 10 Tring Running Club 353 119 87 77 70
SM 46 41 Ross Langley 1583 29:37 Div1 Tring Running Club MS 29 M 167 11 Tring Running Club 1891 11 Luton AC 166 141 20 5
SM 47 42 Rob Taylor 1236 29:45 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M40 5 M 166 12 Dacorum & Tring AC 1017 12 Dacorum & Tring AC 149 48 36 33 32
SM 48 43 Chris Jones 1461 29:48 Div1 Harrow AC MS 30 M 165 13 Luton AC 622 13 Bedford and County AC  137 99 38
SM 49 44 Mark Tyrrell 2019 29:54 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 31 M 164 14 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 146 14 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
SM 52 45 Chris George 905 29:58 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 32 M 163
SM 53 46 Jamie Farmer 1483 30:00 Div1 Redway Runners MS 33 M 162
SM 54 47 Ian Wood 24 30:02 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 34 M 161
SM 55 48 James Repper 370 30:03 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 6 M 160
SM 56 49 Dan Anderton 2013 30:05 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 35 M 159
SM 57 50 Jonathan Hoggett 1066 30:07 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 36 M 158
SM 58 51 Jamie Abbiss 615 30:09 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 37 M 157
SM 60 52 Ed Nicholas 2005 30:19 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 38 M 156
SM 63 53 Samuel Howell 379 30:29 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M20 9 M 155
SM 65 54 Aaron Simpson 2021 30:32 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 39 M 154
SM 66 55 Steve Herring 11 30:34 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 7 M 153
SM 69 56 Tom Kimber 909 30:42 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 40 M 152
SM 70 57 Robert Hall 380 30:42 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M20 10 M 151
SM 71 58 George Gillingwater 351 30:44 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 41 M 150
SM 72 59 Richard Coles 1917 30:46 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 8 M 149
SM 74 60 Luke Hunt 1464 30:55 Div1 Harrow AC MS 42 M 148
SM 75 61 Thomas Dell 1266 30:56 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 43 M 147
SM 76 62 Charlie Mead 913 30:57 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 44 M 146
SM 77 63 Tom Sawyer 1614 30:58 Div1 Tring Running Club MS 45 M 145
SM 79 64 Nick Williams 1633 31:07 Div1 Tring Running Club MS 46 M 144
SM 80 65 Joe Dunn 565 31:09 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 47 M 143
SM 81 66 Mark Cursons 1465 31:13 Div1 Harrow AC M50 1 M 142
SM 82 67 Dan Winfield 1705 31:16 Div1 Luton AC M40 9 M 141
SM 83 68 Graeme Jones 1467 31:18 Div1 Harrow AC M40 10 M 140
SM 84 69 Tom Inchley 937 31:19 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 48 M 139
SM 87 70 Martyn Summerfield 1273 31:21 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M40 11 M 138
SM 88 71 Dom Menzies 522 31:24 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M20 11 M 137
SM 89 72 Stephen Young 73 31:25 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 49 M 136
SM 90 73 Peter Adams 27 31:26 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 12 M 135
SM 92 74 Graham Smith 578 31:36 Div1 St Albans Striders M40 13 M 134
SM 94 75 Mike Carpenter 2655 31:38 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 50 M 133
SM 96 76 David Maisey 1275 31:40 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M40 14 M 132
SM 97 77 Declan Traynor 1473 31:47 Div1 Harrow AC MS 51 M 131
SM 98 78 Matt Clarke 31 31:48 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 52 M 130
SM 100 79 Ben Corfield 902 31:49 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 53 M 129
SM 101 80 Simon Read 1537 31:51 Div1 Redway Runners M40 15 M 128
SM 103 81 John Atyeo 2025 31:57 Div1 Oxford City AC M50 2 M 127
SM 104 82 Sam Barton 538 32:01 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M20 12 M 126
SM 105 83 Cathal Gallagher 569 32:05 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 54 M 125
SM 106 84 Campbell Noon 1568 32:09 Div1 Redway Runners M40 16 M 124
SM 107 85 Chris Finill 1475 32:10 Div1 Harrow AC M50 3 M 123
SM 108 86 Andrew Kirschner 63 32:13 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 55 M 122
SM 109 87 Nigel Marley 2045 32:14 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 56 M 121
SM 111 88 Adam Bayliss 2015 32:21 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 57 M 120
SM 112 89 Nigel Bunn 1593 32:21 Div1 Tring Running Club M50 4 M 119
SM 113 90 Jon Roberts 1910 32:24 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 17 M 118
SM 114 91 Andrew Rolt 1274 32:26 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M40 18 M 117
SM 116 92 Manuel Lefebvre 2660 32:28 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 58 M 116
SM 118 93 James Birnie 1909 32:39 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 19 M 115
SM 119 94 Tim Inchley 926 32:43 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 20 M 114
SM 120 95 Dan Hippey 1497 32:43 Div1 Redway Runners M40 21 M 113
SM 121 96 Andrew Wiseall 348 32:44 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 59 M 112
SM 123 97 Peter Norris 1460 32:45 Div1 Harrow AC MS 60 M 111
SM 125 98 Matthew Wade 1617 32:47 Div1 Tring Running Club MS 61 M 110
SM 126 99 James Bell 918 32:50 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 22 M 109
SM 129 100 Andy Gardner 1487 32:53 Div1 Redway Runners MS 62 M 108
SM 130 101 Anthony Willcox 1898 32:55 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 63 M 107
SM 132 102 Michael Martin 587 32:59 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 64 M 106
SM 135 103 James Davis 1201 33:05 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 65 M 105
SM 136 104 Andrew Dodds 1570 33:06 Div1 Redway Runners MS 66 M 104
SM 138 105 Adam Haylock 906 33:17 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 67 M 103
SM 140 106 Neil Brown 350 33:20 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 68 M 102
SM 141 107 Tim Jones 1239 33:21 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 5 M 101
SM 143 108 Nick Andrews 1468 33:22 Div1 Harrow AC M40 23 M 100
SM 144 109 Andy Blair 542 33:24 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M50 6 M 99
SM 145 110 James Down 1482 33:25 Div1 Redway Runners MS 69 M 98
SM 146 111 Richard Clark 339 33:25 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 70 M 97
SM 148 112 Edward Price 1907 33:34 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 24 M 96
SM 149 113 Andy Hickman 362 33:37 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 25 M 95
SM 151 114 David Thomas 374 33:39 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M20 13 M 94
SM 153 115 Anthony James 1897 33:41 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 26 M 93
SM 155 116 Matt Hamilton 978 33:43 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 71 M 92
SM 156 117 Bill Hawes 1900 33:45 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 27 M 91
SM 157 118 Robin Barrett 1248 33:49 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 72 M 90
SM 159 119 Warren Rose 929 33:51 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 28 M 89
SM 160 120 Nick Clay 931 33:54 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M50 7 M 88
SM 163 121 Michael Burgess 1619 34:06 Div1 Tring Running Club M50 8 M 87
SM 164 122 Jon Taylor 341 34:06 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 73 M 86
SM 166 123 Mark Dowson 45 34:11 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 29 M 85
SM 167 124 Timothy Churchill 972 34:12 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 74 M 84
SM 169 125 Seb Rowe 586 34:18 Div1 St Albans Striders M40 30 M 83
SM 170 126 Thomas North 1923 34:23 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 31 M 82
SM 172 127 Chris Dunn 32 34:27 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 75 M 81
SM 173 128 Craig Dowie 564 34:37 Div1 St Albans Striders M40 32 M 80
SM 176 129 Martyn Douglas 1540 34:43 Div1 Redway Runners MS 76 M 79
SM 178 130 Michael Furness 922 34:44 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 33 M 78
SM 179 131 Ian Needleman 1596 34:44 Div1 Tring Running Club M50 9 M 77
SM 180 132 Hywel Thomas 358 34:48 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M50 10 M 76
SM 181 133 Shaun Fry 343 34:53 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 77 M 75
SM 183 134 Mark Richards 1252 34:57 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M40 34 M 74
SM 184 135 Jack Comerford 81 35:02 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 78 M 73
SM 186 136 Anthony Nicolson 573 35:06 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 11 M 72
SM 188 137 Mike Worsfold 367 35:18 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 35 M 71
SM 189 138 Adrian Fails 1634 35:22 Div1 Tring Running Club M40 36 M 70
SM 190 139 Richard Grant 2020 35:29 Div1 Oxford City AC M60 1 M 69
SM 194 140 Graham Magill 911 35:47 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 79 M 68
SM 196 141 Andy Norton 1896 36:00 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 37 M 67
SM 197 142 Jason Carvalho 33 36:02 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 80 M 66
SM 198 143 Neil Bates 345 36:05 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 81 M 65
SM 200 144 John Stembridge-King 1244 36:10 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 12 M 64
SM 202 145 Ian Gower 1594 36:19 Div1 Tring Running Club M50 13 M 63
SM 203 146 Roy Treadwell 2000 36:20 Div1 Oxford City AC M60 2 M 62
SM 208 147 Matt Kingston 1577 36:28 Div1 Tring Running Club MS 82 M 61
SM 209 148 Matthew Hallissey 1062 36:35 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 83 M 60
SM 210 149 Stuart Dimmock 921 36:37 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 38 M 59
SM 212 150 David Breingan 368 36:40 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M50 14 M 58
SM 216 151 Matthew Insley 1296 36:49 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M40 39 M 57
SM 217 152 Martin Hopcroft 1605 36:51 Div1 Tring Running Club M50 15 M 56
SM 218 153 Stephen Newing 1922 36:58 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 84 M 55
SM 219 154 Neville Rowles 1518 37:01 Div1 Redway Runners M50 16 M 54
SM 222 155 Gareth Bird 919 37:07 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 40 M 53
SM 223 156 Paul Durbin 566 37:07 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 17 M 52
SM 225 157 Martin Halling 567 37:17 Div1 St Albans Striders M60 3 M 51
SM 228 158 Gareth Snelson 1498 37:26 Div1 Redway Runners M40 41 M 50
SM 229 159 Martin Kerr 981 37:29 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 85 M 49
SM 232 160 Robert Davies 2653 37:36 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 42 M 48
SM 234 161 Alan Roberts 1270 37:42 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 18 M 47
SM 235 162 Andrew Stewart 342 37:44 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M50 19 M 46
SM 236 163 Matthew Renphrey 996 37:45 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M20 14 M 45
SM 237 164 Mark Peterkin 71 37:47 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 43 M 44
SM 239 165 Clive Cohen 1582 37:49 Div1 Tring Running Club M60 4 M 43
SM 241 166 Steve Martin 16 37:50 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 86 M 42
SM 243 167 Rick Ansell 1592 37:52 Div1 Tring Running Club M50 20 M 41
SM 244 168 Keith Foley 1470 37:53 Div1 Harrow AC M40 44 M 40
SM 246 169 Kelvin Smith 29 37:58 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M60 5 M 39
SM 247 170 Paul Wilkerson 539 37:59 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M60 6 M 38
SM 248 171 Mark Crowne 607 38:03 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 21 M 37
SM 252 172 Michael Lamb 1007 38:31 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 45 M 36
SM 253 173 Sean Gregory 1635 38:47 Div1 Tring Running Club MS 87 M 35
SM 256 174 Sean Westrope 932 38:57 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M50 22 M 34
SM 259 175 Ric Blaxill 2656 39:02 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M50 23 M 33
SM 262 176 Michael Irvine 2657 39:23 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 46 M 32
SM 268 177 Nick Marsh 347 39:49 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 88 M 31
SM 269 178 Paul Reilly 1916 39:58 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 47 M 30
SM 270 179 Jonathon Clements 1539 40:08 Div1 Redway Runners M40 48 M 29
SM 271 180 Mervyn Phillips 44 40:09 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M60 7 M 28
SM 272 181 Dave Findel-Hawkins 21 40:13 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M60 8 M 27
SM 275 182 Robert Salt 1020 40:24 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M50 24 M 26
SM 276 183 David Howells 373 40:27 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 89 M 25
SM 277 184 Chris Dimmock 920 40:28 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 49 M 24
SM 281 185 Richard Stevens 1010 40:54 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 50 M 23
SM 282 186 Richard Belsey 1080 41:07 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 51 M 22
SM 283 187 Rasmi Nanda 1009 41:09 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 52 M 21
SM 286 188 Richard Hardy 1716 41:22 Div1 Luton AC M60 9 M 20
SM 287 189 Roy Taylor 1507 41:25 Div1 Redway Runners M40 53 M 19
SM 292 190 Chris Large 934 41:55 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 90 M 18
SM 295 191 Mark Haynes 923 42:14 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 54 M 17
SM 296 192 Michael Jack 570 42:16 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 25 M 16
SM 298 193 Glenn Dickinson 1514 42:35 Div1 Redway Runners M50 26 M 15
SM 300 194 Stephen Scott 1520 42:47 Div1 Redway Runners M50 27 M 14
SM 301 195 Phillip Pugh 1026 42:55 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M60 10 M 13
SM 302 196 Roger Hobbs 1495 43:06 Div1 Redway Runners M50 28 M 12
SM 304 197 Steve Field 365 43:23 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M60 11 M 11
SM 305 198 Stuart Page 1631 43:36 Div1 Tring Running Club M50 29 M 10
SM 306 199 Martin Lawrence 1557 44:06 Div1 Redway Runners M50 30 M 9
SM 308 200 Andrew Maher 608 44:32 Div1 St Albans Striders M40 55 M 8
SM 312 201 Trevor Brawn 363 45:38 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M60 12 M 7
SM 313 202 Philip Lister 2086 45:42 Div1 Headington Road Runners M60 13 M 6
SM 315 203 Paul Brooks 1710 48:34 Div1 Luton AC M50 31 M 5
SM 316 204 Charlie Costin 1901 51:16 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 91 M 4
SM 317 205 Alan Grover 1018 53:23 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M50 32 M 3
SM 319 206 Malcolm Sargeant 1027 55:10 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M60 14 M 2
SM 320 207 Martyn Cartwright 372 61:47 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M70 1 M 1
Under 17 Men  
Race Pos D1 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Cat M/F Pts M17 overall after 5 matches   Total   Under 17 Men Team   Total 1 2 3 4
M17 1 1 Jack Meijer 127 18:19 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 1 M 23 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MJ 422 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MJ 81 23 22 19 17
M17 3 2 Alfred Yabsley 131 19:01 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 2 M 22 2 Bedford and County AC  MJ 396 2 Bedford and County AC  MJ 56 16 15 13 12
M17 4 3 Jamie Ayres 1056 19:04 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M17 3 M 21 3 Chiltern Harriers MJ 304 3 Chiltern Harriers MJ 43 20 18 3 2
M17 5 4 Harry Cox 292 19:05 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M17 4 M 20 4 St Albans Striders MJ 185 4 Dacorum & Tring AC MJ 32 21 11
M17 6 5 Ewan Forsythe 119 19:09 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 5 M 19 5 Dacorum & Tring AC MJ 109 5 St Albans Striders MJ 28 14 8 6
M17 7 6 William Brown 294 19:16 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M17 6 M 18 6 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MJ 90 6 Vale of Aylesbury AC MJ 10 10
M17 8 7 James Minter 128 19:32 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 7 M 17 7 Luton AC MJ 66 7 Gade Valley Harriers MJ
M17 9 8 Jamie Viney 502 19:32 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M17 8 M 16 8 Vale of Aylesbury AC MJ 56 8 Harrow AC MJ
M17 10 9 Evan Hosking 479 19:57 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M17 9 M 15 9 Harrow AC MJ 20 9 Leighton Buzzard AC MJ
M17 11 10 Oliver Davis 609 20:03 Div1 St Albans Striders M17 10 M 14 10 Gade Valley Harriers MJ 10 Luton AC MJ
M17 12 11 Scott Thomas 489 20:18 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M17 11 M 13 11 Leighton Buzzard AC MJ 11 Oxford City AC MJ
M17 14 12 Richard Laursen 481 20:27 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M17 12 M 12 12 Oxford City AC MJ 12 Redway Runners MJ
M17 15 13 Joshua Van Heiningen 1057 20:28 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M17 13 M 11 13 Redway Runners MJ 13 Tring Running Club MJ
M17 17 14 Matthew Bird 1230 20:43 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M17 14 M 10 14 Tring Running Club MJ 14 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MJ
M17 18 15 Oliver Davies 482 20:46 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M17 15 M 9
M17 20 16 William Bowran 701 21:13 Div1 St Albans Striders M17 16 M 8
M17 21 17 Josh Rogers 480 21:17 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M17 17 M 7
M17 23 18 Cameron Clark 693 21:43 Div1 St Albans Striders M17 18 M 6
M17 25 19 Tim Mcelligott 125 22:32 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 19 M 5
M17 26 20 Jonathan Nash 494 22:46 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M17 20 M 4
M17 27 21 George Brown 295 22:47 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M17 21 M 3
M17 29 22 Sebastian Mills 293 23:03 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M17 22 M 2
M17 30 23 David Stenton 506 23:25 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M17 23 M 1
Under 15 Boys  
Race Pos D1 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Cat M/F Pts M15 overall after 5 matches   Total   Under 15 Boys Team   Total 1 2 3 4
M15 1 1 Max Perry 1224 14:37 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M15 1 M 37 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MJ 870 1 Chiltern Harriers MJ 125 35 33 31 26
M15 2 2 James Dowsett 86 14:39 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 2 M 36 2 Chiltern Harriers MJ 783 2 Vale of Aylesbury AC MJ 123 37 34 30 22
M15 6 3 Alex Aldred 280 14:50 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 3 M 35 3 Vale of Aylesbury AC MJ 737 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MJ 120 36 29 28 27
M15 7 4 Ben Lindars 1223 14:57 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M15 4 M 34 4 Bedford and County AC  MJ 658 4 Bedford and County AC  MJ 84 32 20 17 15
M15 8 5 Tommy Davies 276 14:59 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 5 M 33 5 Dacorum & Tring AC MJ 539 5 St Albans Striders MJ 26 16 10
M15 9 6 Ed Blythman 473 15:08 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M15 6 M 32 6 Harrow AC MJ 302 6 Oxford City AC MJ 24 24
M15 10 7 Thomas Job 281 15:11 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 7 M 31 7 St Albans Striders MJ 270 7 Leighton Buzzard AC MJ 15 7 5 2 1
M15 12 8 Jamie Pugh 1225 15:19 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M15 8 M 30 8 Luton AC MJ 234 8 Harrow AC MJ 12 12
M15 13 9 Brian Sayle 97 15:21 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 9 M 29 9 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MJ 224 9 Dacorum & Tring AC MJ 8 8
M15 15 10 Robert Hickman 92 15:24 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 10 M 28 10 Leighton Buzzard AC MJ 208 10 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MJ 3 3
M15 16 11 Finlay Gibbs 90 15:25 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 11 M 27 11 Oxford City AC MJ 61 11 Gade Valley Harriers MJ
M15 18 12 Cameron Reid 275 15:30 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 12 M 26 12 Gade Valley Harriers MJ 12 Luton AC MJ
M15 19 13 Edward Watson 278 15:32 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 13 M 25 13 Redway Runners MJ 13 Redway Runners MJ
M15 21 14 Benjamin Davies 2007 15:40 Div1 Oxford City AC M15 14 M 24 14 Tring Running Club MJ 14 Tring Running Club MJ
M15 22 15 Leo Freeland 89 15:47 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 15 M 23
M15 24 16 Nathan Jones 1222 15:51 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M15 16 M 22
M15 25 17 Peter Hickman 91 15:55 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 17 M 21
M15 26 18 Jake Harrison 500 15:58 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M15 18 M 20
M15 27 19 Galen Butler 101 16:03 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 19 M 19
M15 28 20 Rhys Arnold 285 16:20 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 20 M 18
M15 29 21 Isaac Lunn 508 16:22 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M15 21 M 17
M15 30 22 Thomas Cooper 680 16:30 Div1 St Albans Striders M15 22 M 16
M15 31 23 Joe Lawson 497 16:33 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M15 23 M 15
M15 32 24 Kino Bakhcha 472 16:43 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M15 24 M 14
M15 33 25 Jack Sharp 98 16:48 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 25 M 13
M15 34 26 James Kennedy 2820 16:55 Div1 Harrow AC M15 26 M 12
M15 35 27 Nathan Hyde 476 17:00 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M15 27 M 11
M15 36 28 James Allison 672 17:22 Div1 St Albans Striders M15 28 M 10
M15 37 29 Tomas Billenness 99 17:29 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 29 M 9
M15 38 30 Fin Wightman 2652 17:33 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 30 M 8
M15 43 31 Scott Towell 963 18:07 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M15 31 M 7
M15 45 32 Andrew Worral 491 18:28 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M15 32 M 6
M15 46 33 Alfie Blaber 899 18:45 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M15 33 M 5
M15 47 34 Pele Greenall 100 18:58 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 34 M 4
M15 48 35 Joseph Clarke 1151 19:00 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M15 35 M 3
M15 49 36 Max Rose 885 19:22 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M15 36 M 2
M15 50 37 Joshua Nectoux-Holkham 884 22:11 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M15 37 M 1
Under 13 Boys  
Race Pos D1 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Cat M/F Pts M13 overall after 5 matches   Total   Under 13 Boys' Team   Total 1 2 3 4
M13 1 1 Woody Jackson 270 9:38 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 1 M 48 1 Chiltern Harriers MJ 1097 1 Chiltern Harriers MJ 182 48 46 45 43
M13 2 2 Zena Saez 466 9:39 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M13 2 M 47 2 Bedford and County AC  MJ 990 2 Bedford and County AC  MJ 156 47 39 36 34
M13 4 3 Nathan Hackley 255 9:42 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 3 M 46 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MJ 864 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MJ 128 37 32 30 29
M13 5 4 Cormac Nisbet 262 9:43 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 4 M 45 4 St Albans Striders MJ 810 4 St Albans Striders MJ 120 44 41 20 15
M13 7 5 Robert Quigley 682 9:54 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 5 M 44 5 Dacorum & Tring AC MJ 673 5 Dacorum & Tring AC MJ 84 33 27 24
M13 8 6 Tom Emery 269 9:56 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 6 M 43 6 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MJ 561 6 Vale of Aylesbury AC MJ 58 35 13 8 2
M13 9 7 Matthew Aldred 261 9:59 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 7 M 42 7 Harrow AC MJ 461 7 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MJ 50 38 12
M13 10 8 Sam Hicks 683 10:01 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 8 M 41 8 Luton AC MJ 429 8 Luton AC MJ 40 23 14 3
M13 11 9 Louis Peterson 273 10:04 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 9 M 40 9 Vale of Aylesbury AC MJ 355 9 Leighton Buzzard AC MJ 37 19 11 7
M13 12 10 Chris Brodie 465 10:07 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M13 10 M 39 10 Leighton Buzzard AC MJ 305 10 Harrow AC MJ 25 25
M13 13 11 Noah Fletcher 1147 10:10 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M13 11 M 38 11 Oxford City AC MJ 50 11 Tring Running Club MJ 1 1
M13 15 12 Aidan Murphy 155 10:15 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 12 M 37 12 Tring Running Club MJ 7 12 Gade Valley Harriers MJ
M13 16 13 Tom Deardon 468 10:17 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M13 13 M 36 13 Gade Valley Harriers MJ 13 Oxford City AC MJ
M13 17 14 Nicholas Cay 1247 10:19 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 14 M 35 14 Redway Runners MJ 14 Redway Runners MJ
M13 18 15 James Vinnicombe 501 10:21 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M13 15 M 34
M13 20 16 Thomas Durrant 1067 10:27 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M13 16 M 33
M13 22 17 Harry Legg 154 10:28 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 17 M 32
M13 23 18 Noah Campion 477 10:31 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M13 18 M 31
M13 26 19 Jack Rose 157 10:33 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 19 M 30
M13 27 20 Harry Rose 156 10:33 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 20 M 29
M13 28 21 Zach Rahaman 256 10:35 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 21 M 28
M13 29 22 Jack Raine 1040 10:35 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M13 22 M 27
M13 30 23 Alex Alston 464 10:37 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M13 23 M 26
M13 31 24 Christopher Hudson 1409 10:38 Div1 Harrow AC M13 24 M 25
M13 32 25 Samuel Burnell 1037 10:39 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M13 25 M 24
M13 33 26 Daniel Bentham 1687 10:39 Div1 Luton AC M13 26 M 23
M13 34 27 Max Hanford 469 10:41 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M13 27 M 22
M13 35 28 Sebastian Henry 170 10:42 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 28 M 21
M13 36 29 Tom Gaunce 659 10:47 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 29 M 20
M13 37 30 Oscar Butlin 865 10:51 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 30 M 19
M13 38 31 Jack Ratcliffe 2692 10:53 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 31 M 18
M13 39 32 Ben Green 153 10:54 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 32 M 17
M13 40 33 Thomas Askey 264 10:55 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 33 M 16
M13 43 34 Alex Fine 698 11:04 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 34 M 15
M13 45 35 Max Winfield 1689 11:14 Div1 Luton AC M13 35 M 14
M13 47 36 George Whincup 1288 11:29 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 36 M 13
M13 49 37 Ryan Rickards 1165 11:37 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M13 37 M 12
M13 50 38 William Rossiter 869 11:39 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 38 M 11
M13 52 39 Gabriel Baker 267 11:43 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 39 M 10
M13 54 40 Ethan Cairns 467 11:50 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M13 40 M 9
M13 56 41 Alex Hodson 1211 11:51 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 41 M 8
M13 59 42 Thomas Hirst-Mitchell 867 12:09 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 42 M 7
M13 62 43 Alex Kingsman 2698 12:25 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 43 M 6
M13 64 44 Ethan Murrill 172 12:32 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 44 M 5
M13 65 45 Raphael Baker 268 12:40 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 45 M 4
M13 69 46 Chris Lathwell 1691 13:57 Div1 Luton AC M13 46 M 3
M13 71 47 Andrew Partridge 1212 14:34 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 47 M 2
M13 72 48 Noah Wilcock 1574 16:16 Div1 Tring Running Club M13 48 M 1
Senior Women  
Race Pos D1 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Cat M/F Pts Seniors overall after 5 matches   Total   Senior Women Team   Total 1 2 3 4 5 6
SW 2 1 Alice Burgin 441 20:35 Div1 Bedford and County AC  FS 1 F 119 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 3094 1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FS 636 117 116 112 103 100 88
SW 3 2 Lara Bromilow 2 20:40 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 2 F 118 2 Chiltern Harriers FS 2993 2 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 591 111 104 101 99 95 81
SW 4 3 Charlotte Firth 1138 20:55 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FS 3 F 117 3 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 2960 3 Chiltern Harriers FS 583 115 114 106 86 84 78
SW 6 4 Dani Barnes-Heeney 1140 21:27 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FS 4 F 116 4 Bedford and County AC  FS 2724 4 Bedford and County AC  FS 525 119 108 107 82 67 42
SW 7 5 Bex Nkoane 316 21:33 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 1 F 115 5 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FS 2717 5 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 511 118 105 85 83 70 50
SW 8 6 Louise Durman 332 21:37 Div1 Chiltern Harriers FS 5 F 114 6 Tring Running Club FS 2461 6 Tring Running Club FS 473 97 90 87 73 71 55
SW 9 7 Charlene Jacobs-Conradie 1680 21:38 Div1 Luton AC F35 2 F 113 7 Luton AC FS 2457 7 Leighton Buzzard AC FS 441 94 92 74 63 60 58
SW 10 8 Becky Atkinson 1137 21:44 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F35 3 F 112 8 Redway Runners FS 2415 8 St Albans Striders FS 437 109 79 76 61 59 53
SW 13 9 Samantha Fawcett 2654 22:04 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 6 F 111 9 Leighton Buzzard AC FS 2377 9 Redway Runners FS 413 96 89 80 57 47 44
SW 14 10 Stephanie Lawrie 1297 22:07 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC FS 7 F 110 10 St Albans Striders FS 2123 10 Gade Valley Harriers FS 355 93 91 66 64 27 14
SW 15 11 Megan Steer 635 22:08 Div1 St Albans Striders FS 8 F 109 11 Gade Valley Harriers FS 2066 11 Vale of Aylesbury AC FS 352 110 98 52 41 28 23
SW 16 12 Hannah Goodwin 442 22:10 Div1 Bedford and County AC  FS 9 F 108 12 Vale of Aylesbury AC FS 1945 12 Luton AC FS 336 113 102 75 46
SW 18 13 Emily Relton 446 22:49 Div1 Bedford and County AC  FS 10 F 107 13 Oxford City AC FS 1279 13 Oxford City AC FS 72 72
SW 19 14 Mairead O'rouke 328 22:52 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 4 F 106 14 Harrow AC FS 961 14 Harrow AC FS 16 16
SW 20 15 Rachel Robinson 10 23:02 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 11 F 105 Vets overall after 5 matches   Total   Veteran Women Team   Total 1 2 3 4
SW 21 16 Ania Gabb 1081 23:12 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 12 F 104 1 Luton AC 1975 1 Chiltern Harriers 391 115 106 86 84
SW 26 17 Hannah Worthington 1141 23:49 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FS 13 F 103 2 Chiltern Harriers 1956 2 Tring Running Club 347 97 90 87 73
SW 27 18 Jo Winfield 1676 23:51 Div1 Luton AC F35 5 F 102 3 Tring Running Club 1729 3 Luton AC 336 113 102 75 46
SW 29 19 Sophie Morris 1002 24:00 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 14 F 101 4 Leighton Buzzard AC 1626 4 Redway Runners 322 96 89 80 57
SW 31 20 Natalie Thompson 1142 24:07 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FS 15 F 100 5 Redway Runners 1599 5 Leighton Buzzard AC 291 94 74 63 60
SW 35 21 Hannah Bennett 2808 24:38 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 16 F 99 6 Dacorum & Tring AC 1457 6 St Albans Striders 275 79 76 61 59
SW 37 22 Julia Austin 1237 24:43 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F45 1 F 98 7 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1426 7 Dacorum & Tring AC 260 81 68 62 49
SW 39 23 Lynda Hembury 1616 24:44 Div1 Tring Running Club F55 1 F 97 8 St Albans Striders 1400 8 Gade Valley Harriers 248 91 66 64 27
SW 40 24 Abi Gooch 1528 24:47 Div1 Redway Runners F35 6 F 96 9 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1237 9 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 200 112 88
SW 42 25 Kelly Du Buisson 990 24:49 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 17 F 95 10 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 1146 10 Vale of Aylesbury AC 190 98 41 28 23
SW 43 26 Amy Inchley 951 24:53 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 7 F 94 11 Gade Valley Harriers 1128 11 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 153 70 50 21 12
SW 44 27 Sian Hibbs 1881 25:02 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 18 F 93 12 Oxford City AC 633 12 Bedford and County AC  140 67 42 31
SW 45 28 Amy Farnfield 942 25:09 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC FS 19 F 92 13 Harrow AC 632 13 Oxford City AC 72 72
SW 46 29 Claire Mcdonnell 1872 25:10 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F45 2 F 91 14 Bedford and County AC  532 14 Harrow AC 16 16
SW 50 30 Sarah Langer 1638 25:14 Div1 Tring Running Club F35 8 F 90
SW 52 31 Rachel Edwards 1505 25:16 Div1 Redway Runners F45 3 F 89
SW 53 32 Victoria Brookling 1121 25:18 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F45 4 F 88
SW 54 33 Mary Ward 1602 25:23 Div1 Tring Running Club F45 5 F 87
SW 55 34 Susan Jarman 333 25:27 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 9 F 86
SW 56 35 Katie James 54 25:27 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 20 F 85
SW 57 36 Kate Loach 311 25:30 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F55 2 F 84
SW 58 37 Melanie Wright 61 25:32 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 21 F 83
SW 59 38 Kirsty Thompson 447 25:34 Div1 Bedford and County AC  FS 22 F 82
SW 61 39 Samantha Sullivan 1005 25:47 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 10 F 81
SW 62 40 Julie Martin 1508 25:49 Div1 Redway Runners F45 6 F 80
SW 63 41 Zoe Lowe 640 25:49 Div1 St Albans Striders F45 7 F 79
SW 65 42 Lisa Taylor 336 26:04 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 11 F 78
SW 66 43 Tessa Passey 321 26:06 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 12 F 77
SW 67 44 Elizabeth Walls 637 26:12 Div1 St Albans Striders F55 3 F 76
SW 68 45 Louise Bentham 1677 26:13 Div1 Luton AC F45 8 F 75
SW 73 46 Coralie Anderson 946 26:19 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 13 F 74
SW 74 47 Harriette Purchas 1580 26:23 Div1 Tring Running Club F45 9 F 73
SW 75 48 Gwyneth Hueter 2009 26:24 Div1 Oxford City AC F55 4 F 72
SW 76 49 Celine Wilcock 1590 26:25 Div1 Tring Running Club F35 14 F 71
SW 79 50 Debra Brent 51 26:34 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F45 10 F 70
SW 80 51 Becky Fawcett 2659 26:39 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 23 F 69
SW 81 52 Wendy Pearson 1004 26:40 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 15 F 68
SW 83 53 Ruth Kerr 438 26:51 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F45 11 F 67
SW 86 54 Tracey Cotton 1883 27:02 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 16 F 66
SW 89 55 Louise Flower 991 27:04 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 24 F 65
SW 91 56 Victoria Crawley-Wise 1884 27:08 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 17 F 64
SW 93 57 Liz Peters 952 27:10 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 18 F 63
SW 94 58 Celia Findlay 1086 27:13 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F45 12 F 62
SW 95 59 Judy Willits 631 27:15 Div1 St Albans Striders F45 13 F 61
SW 96 60 Maria Williams 953 27:17 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 19 F 60
SW 97 61 Mandy Attree 632 27:19 Div1 St Albans Striders F45 14 F 59
SW 98 62 Lisa Bowyer 940 27:20 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC FS 25 F 58
SW 99 63 Suzie Hall 1484 27:32 Div1 Redway Runners F45 15 F 57
SW 100 64 Abigail Askey 320 27:34 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 20 F 56
SW 101 65 Helen Tullie 1576 27:34 Div1 Tring Running Club F35 21 F 55
SW 103 66 Hilary Needleman 1598 27:39 Div1 Tring Running Club F55 5 F 54
SW 104 67 Allie Park 633 27:47 Div1 St Albans Striders F35 22 F 53
SW 105 68 Natalie Chandler 1284 27:54 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC FS 26 F 52
SW 106 69 Christina Stevens 1615 27:57 Div1 Tring Running Club FS 27 F 51
SW 107 70 Leah Hartwell 68 27:58 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F35 23 F 50
SW 109 71 Tina Le 1003 28:07 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 24 F 49
SW 111 72 Victoria Thornley 2658 28:24 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 28 F 48
SW 114 73 Mary Winks 1513 28:41 Div1 Redway Runners F45 16 F 47
SW 115 74 Jackie Jay 1678 28:45 Div1 Luton AC F35 25 F 46
SW 116 75 Kassia Gardner 949 28:47 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 26 F 45
SW 117 76 Hannah Connelly 1519 28:49 Div1 Redway Runners F35 27 F 44
SW 118 77 Sarah Buck 1491 28:51 Div1 Redway Runners F35 28 F 43
SW 120 78 Emma Coombes 435 29:01 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F35 29 F 42
SW 121 79 Victoria Sheldon 1285 29:02 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F45 17 F 41
SW 123 80 Nikki Inchley 958 29:04 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 30 F 40
SW 124 81 Daria Croker 1489 29:04 Div1 Redway Runners F45 18 F 39
SW 125 82 Lucy Stern 624 29:07 Div1 St Albans Striders F45 19 F 38
SW 128 83 Fiona Williams 329 29:17 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 31 F 37
SW 129 84 Nicky Ford 1506 29:21 Div1 Redway Runners F45 20 F 36
SW 131 85 Kate Johnson 943 29:30 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC FS 29 F 35
SW 134 86 Hannah Whiffen 1640 29:37 Div1 Tring Running Club FS 30 F 34
SW 135 87 Jenny Moorhouse 1531 29:39 Div1 Redway Runners F35 32 F 33
SW 138 88 Nicola Cowee 1636 29:44 Div1 Tring Running Club F45 21 F 32
SW 139 89 Hayley Vinnicombe 440 29:45 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F45 22 F 31
SW 141 90 Barbara Ralph 314 29:53 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F55 6 F 30
SW 142 91 Gillian Jubb 645 29:55 Div1 St Albans Striders F35 33 F 29
SW 143 92 Mandie Fickling 1260 29:59 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F45 23 F 28
SW 146 93 Jaqui Sampson 1876 30:12 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 34 F 27
SW 147 94 Carole Jack 644 30:12 Div1 St Albans Striders F45 24 F 26
SW 149 95 Gemma Moseley 2805 30:15 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 31 F 25
SW 150 96 Louise Quinn 1637 30:22 Div1 Tring Running Club F45 25 F 24
SW 152 97 Heather Fallaize 1259 30:27 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F55 7 F 23
SW 153 98 Alex Leech 646 30:38 Div1 St Albans Striders F35 35 F 22
SW 155 99 Voulla Wheeler 42 30:44 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F35 36 F 21
SW 156 100 Alison Bell 954 30:51 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F45 26 F 20
SW 157 101 Kate Marston 1632 30:55 Div1 Tring Running Club FS 32 F 19
SW 159 102 Denise Burford 1000 31:12 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 37 F 18
SW 160 103 Penny Wallduck 1016 31:12 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F45 27 F 17
SW 161 104 Katia Andrews 1453 31:23 Div1 Harrow AC F35 38 F 16
SW 167 105 Tamsin Finch 334 31:59 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 39 F 15
SW 171 106 Jacki Eskdale 1880 32:13 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F55 8 F 14
SW 175 107 Miriam Kempson 337 32:57 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F45 28 F 13
SW 177 108 Karen Bugaj 57 33:44 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F55 9 F 12
SW 178 109 Angela Mulligan 1541 33:58 Div1 Redway Runners FS 33 F 11
SW 179 110 Helen Cook 1887 34:23 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F45 29 F 10
SW 180 111 Elizabeth Miller 966 34:40 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F55 10 F 9
SW 183 112 Helen Reardon 994 35:42 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 34 F 8
SW 184 113 Annete Smyth 1515 36:13 Div1 Redway Runners F45 30 F 7
SW 185 114 Charlotte Mcgahern 2804 36:14 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 35 F 6
SW 186 115 Shirley White 1639 37:10 Div1 Tring Running Club F55 11 F 5
SW 189 116 Helena Blucher-Altona 1499 37:50 Div1 Redway Runners F45 31 F 4
SW 190 117 Pat Card 1279 37:58 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F55 12 F 3
SW 192 118 Caroline Mann 967 38:31 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 40 F 2
SW 193 119 Jessica Jenkins 895 39:35 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC FS 36 F 1
Under 17/20 Women  
Race Pos D1 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Cat M/F Pts F17/20 overall after 5 matches   Total   Under 20 Women Team   Total 1 2 3
F20 1 1 Emma Mears 142 16:35 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F17 1 F 32 1 Bedford and County AC  FJ 588 1 Bedford and County AC  FJ 88 31 29 28
F20 2 2 Anna Vinnicombe 387 16:38 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F17 2 F 31 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FJ 523 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FJ 79 32 25 22
F20 3 3 Robyn Watkins 236 16:59 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F17 3 F 30 3 Chiltern Harriers FJ 438 3 Chiltern Harriers FJ 69 30 23 16
F20 4 4 Lauren Nichols 394 17:16 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F17 4 F 29 4 St Albans Striders FJ 383 4 St Albans Striders FJ 44 21 12 11
F20 5 5 Bonnie Murphy 451 17:21 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F20 1 F 28 5 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FJ 244 5 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FJ 24 24
F20 6 6 Hannah Shelton 392 17:25 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F17 5 F 27 6 Dacorum & Tring AC FJ 192 6 Oxford City AC FJ 20 20
F20 7 7 Diana Chalmers 456 17:30 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F20 2 F 26 7 Harrow AC FJ 180 7 Vale of Aylesbury AC FJ 17 17
F20 8 8 Enya Deysel 136 17:32 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F17 6 F 25 8 Vale of Aylesbury AC FJ 150 8 Luton AC FJ 9 9
F20 10 9 Juliet Soane 1146 17:38 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F17 7 F 24 9 Oxford City AC FJ 130 9 Harrow AC FJ 7 7
F20 11 10 Hannah Thear 239 17:42 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F20 3 F 23 10 Luton AC FJ 53 10 Dacorum & Tring AC FJ
F20 12 11 Sophie Botham 146 17:58 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F20 4 F 22 11 Leighton Buzzard AC FJ 19 11 Gade Valley Harriers FJ
F20 14 12 Alex Bentley 710 18:08 Div1 St Albans Striders F20 5 F 21 12 Gade Valley Harriers FJ 12 Leighton Buzzard AC FJ
F20 15 13 Jamie Garry 2043 18:09 Div1 Oxford City AC F17 8 F 20 13 Redway Runners FJ 13 Redway Runners FJ
F20 16 14 Josie Smith 413 18:24 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F17 9 F 19 14 Tring Running Club FJ 14 Tring Running Club FJ
F20 18 15 Holly Jamieson 140 18:26 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F17 10 F 18
F20 19 16 Leonie Glasson 1272 18:30 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F20 6 F 17
F20 20 17 Jessica Orr 233 18:33 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F17 11 F 16
F20 21 18 Megan Middleton 386 18:39 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F17 12 F 15
F20 23 19 Ashleigh Hyde 388 18:50 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F17 13 F 14
F20 25 20 Lizzie Barraclough 241 18:56 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F17 14 F 13
F20 26 21 Hannah Rayden 715 18:57 Div1 St Albans Striders F17 15 F 12
F20 27 22 Georgia Robin 711 19:00 Div1 St Albans Striders F20 7 F 11
F20 28 23 Caitlin Eckley 689 19:03 Div1 St Albans Striders F17 16 F 10
F20 29 24 Runner 1701 1701 19:15 Div1 Luton AC F17 17 F 9
F20 30 25 Libby Herdman-Smith 139 19:16 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F17 18 F 8
F20 31 26 Rachael Haddow 1436 19:21 Div1 Harrow AC F17 19 F 7
F20 32 27 Maisie Pritchard 393 19:28 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F17 20 F 6
F20 36 28 Jodie Wright 145 20:47 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F17 21 F 5
F20 38 29 Freya Vafadari 686 20:58 Div1 St Albans Striders F20 8 F 4
F20 39 30 Natalie Nurse 110 21:08 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F20 9 F 3
F20 41 31 Rachel Padwick 240 22:30 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F20 10 F 2
F20 42 32 Freya Weddell 714 23:51 Div1 St Albans Striders F17 22 F 1
Under 15 Girls  
Race Pos D1 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Cat M/F Pts F15 overall after 5 matches   Total   Under 15 Girls Team   Total 1 2 3 4
F15 1 1 Tia Wilson 389 11:21 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F15 1 F 42 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FJ 795 1 Bedford and County AC  FJ 135 42 36 32 25
F15 2 2 Kitty Shepherd-Cross 1229 11:23 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F15 2 F 41 2 Bedford and County AC  FJ 731 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FJ 121 35 33 30 23
F15 3 3 Keira Stern 677 11:24 Div1 St Albans Striders F15 3 F 40 3 Chiltern Harriers FJ 631 3 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FJ 110 39 37 34
F15 4 4 Molly Jones 2842 11:35 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F15 4 F 39 4 St Albans Striders FJ 511 4 Chiltern Harriers FJ 108 38 29 22 19
F15 5 5 Jane Williamson 226 11:42 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F15 5 F 38 5 Vale of Aylesbury AC FJ 497 5 St Albans Striders FJ 101 40 26 21 14
F15 6 6 Phoebe Anderson 1161 11:47 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F15 6 F 37 6 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FJ 478 6 Vale of Aylesbury AC FJ 98 41 24 20 13
F15 7 7 Rose Abbott 384 11:52 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F15 7 F 36 7 Luton AC FJ 409 7 Luton AC FJ 55 27 16 12
F15 8 8 Barbara De Koning 105 11:57 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 8 F 35 8 Dacorum & Tring AC FJ 256 8 Dacorum & Tring AC FJ 39 31 8
F15 9 9 Katie Thompson 1150 12:00 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F15 9 F 34 9 Oxford City AC FJ 153 9 Oxford City AC FJ 28 28
F15 10 10 Montana Edghill 122 12:04 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 10 F 33 10 Harrow AC FJ 104 10 Leighton Buzzard AC FJ 14 9 4 1
F15 12 11 Lucy-Mae Shepherd 382 12:09 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F15 11 F 32 11 Leighton Buzzard AC FJ 79 11 Gade Valley Harriers FJ
F15 13 12 Amy Cassidy 1054 12:15 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F15 12 F 31 12 Gade Valley Harriers FJ 12 Harrow AC FJ
F15 14 13 Gemma Milne 109 12:17 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 13 F 30 13 Redway Runners FJ 13 Redway Runners FJ
F15 15 14 Ella Peters 228 12:18 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F15 14 F 29 14 Tring Running Club FJ 14 Tring Running Club FJ
F15 16 15 Daisy Palmer 1991 12:22 Div1 Oxford City AC F15 15 F 28 FJ
F15 17 16 Libby Jay 1667 12:24 Div1 Luton AC F15 16 F 27
F15 19 17 Eva Ilari - Baramouti 709 12:38 Div1 St Albans Striders F15 17 F 26
F15 20 18 Holly Hodgskinson 425 12:48 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F15 18 F 25
F15 21 19 Rebecca Lee 1227 12:49 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F15 19 F 24
F15 23 20 Charlotte Cooke 104 13:02 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 20 F 23
F15 24 21 Millie Hughes 227 13:03 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F15 21 F 22
F15 26 22 Christina Durbin 650 13:08 Div1 St Albans Striders F15 22 F 21
F15 27 23 Lucy Perkins 1298 13:11 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F15 23 F 20
F15 28 24 Beth Welham 223 13:12 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F15 24 F 19
F15 32 25 Marisa Mistry 431 13:26 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F15 25 F 18
F15 34 26 Emma Smith 402 13:35 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F15 26 F 17
F15 36 27 Elizabeth Bentham 1666 13:38 Div1 Luton AC F15 27 F 16
F15 37 28 Nicole Whittle 115 13:49 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 28 F 15
F15 38 29 Beatrix Towers 685 13:58 Div1 St Albans Striders F15 29 F 14
F15 39 30 Imogen Crafts 1226 14:02 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F15 30 F 13
F15 44 31 Violet Mcmullan 1669 14:45 Div1 Luton AC F15 31 F 12
F15 45 32 Samantha Puri 117 14:52 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 32 F 11
F15 46 33 Alliayh Patel 112 14:54 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 33 F 10
F15 47 34 Dana Carter 887 15:01 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F15 34 F 9
F15 49 35 Jessica Hoar 2801 15:09 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F15 35 F 8
F15 50 36 Hannah Mabey 1258 15:14 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F15 36 F 7
F15 52 37 Alesha Patel 111 15:27 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 37 F 6
F15 55 38 Aysha Saifullah 700 16:07 Div1 St Albans Striders F15 38 F 5
F15 56 39 Mckenna Keefe 888 16:37 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F15 39 F 4
F15 57 40 Emily Barnes 675 16:53 Div1 St Albans Striders F15 40 F 3
F15 58 41 Sophie Robin 676 16:54 Div1 St Albans Striders F15 41 F 2
F15 59 42 Leah Quinn 890 17:19 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F15 42 F 1
Under 13 Girls  
Race Pos D1 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Cat M/F Pts F13 overall after 5 matches   Total   Under 13 Girls' Team   Total 1 2 3 4
F13 1 1 Orla Williams 211 9:59 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 1 F 45 1 Chiltern Harriers FJ 977 1 Chiltern Harriers FJ 166 45 43 42 36
F13 2 2 Sofia Perusko 403 10:13 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F13 2 F 44 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FJ 882 2 Bedford and County AC  FJ 147 44 39 34 30
F13 3 3 Holly Henderson 215 10:22 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 3 F 43 3 Bedford and County AC  FJ 814 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FJ 139 38 37 33 31
F13 4 4 Abbie Henderson 214 10:22 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 4 F 42 4 Dacorum & Tring AC FJ 521 4 Vale of Aylesbury AC FJ 90 32 27 17 14
F13 5 5 Lily Tse 663 10:23 Div1 St Albans Striders F13 5 F 41 5 St Albans Striders FJ 494 5 St Albans Striders FJ 89 41 40 8
F13 6 6 Antonia Jubb 713 10:26 Div1 St Albans Striders F13 6 F 40 6 Vale of Aylesbury AC FJ 483 6 Dacorum & Tring AC FJ 82 35 26 21
F13 7 7 Natalie Simmons 385 10:32 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F13 7 F 39 7 Leighton Buzzard AC FJ 466 7 Leighton Buzzard AC FJ 63 29 15 13 6
F13 8 8 Charlotte Underwood 161 10:34 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 8 F 38 8 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FJ 424 8 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FJ 3 3
F13 14 9 Chloe Munro 2693 11:00 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 14 F 37 9 Harrow AC FJ 252 9 Luton AC FJ 1 1
F13 15 10 Katie Repper 216 11:11 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 15 F 36 10 Luton AC FJ 239 10 Gade Valley Harriers FJ
F13 16 11 Olivia Edwards 1043 11:15 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F13 16 F 35 11 Oxford City AC FJ 85 11 Harrow AC FJ
F13 17 12 Sophie Worrall 419 11:16 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F13 17 F 34 12 Gade Valley Harriers FJ 12 Oxford City AC FJ
F13 19 13 Jodie Brogden 167 11:20 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 19 F 33 13 Redway Runners FJ 13 Redway Runners FJ
F13 20 14 Anna Cuthbert 1217 11:22 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 20 F 32 14 Tring Running Club FJ 14 Tring Running Club FJ
F13 21 15 Lily-Mae Smith 166 11:24 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 21 F 31
F13 23 16 Imogen Wild 390 11:34 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F13 23 F 30
F13 25 17 Zara Brooks 872 11:38 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F13 25 F 29
F13 27 18 Laura Williams 212 11:40 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 27 F 28
F13 28 19 Sophie Fines-Allin 1219 11:42 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 28 F 27
F13 29 20 Jessica Benveniste 1042 11:44 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F13 29 F 26
F13 30 21 Alice Brown 218 11:48 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 30 F 25
F13 31 22 Nikki Kay 165 11:49 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 31 F 24
F13 32 23 Daisy Yabsley 162 11:50 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 32 F 23
F13 34 24 Carys Arnold 220 11:56 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 34 F 22
F13 35 25 Stella Whitlum 1047 11:59 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F13 35 F 21
F13 36 26 Emma Abbey 391 12:01 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F13 36 F 20
F13 37 27 Ella Nash 160 12:02 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 37 F 19
F13 38 28 Amelia Baker 400 12:04 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F13 38 F 18
F13 39 29 Aimee Taylor 1220 12:08 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 39 F 17
F13 42 30 Phoebe Miller 158 12:23 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 42 F 16
F13 46 31 Julia Bell 871 12:32 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F13 46 F 15
F13 47 32 Lauren Fines-Allin 1218 12:33 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 47 F 14
F13 48 33 Dasiy Giltrow 875 12:35 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F13 48 F 13
F13 50 34 Sophie Stockton 185 12:35 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 50 F 12
F13 52 35 Louisa Sexton 417 12:37 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F13 52 F 11
F13 56 36 Grace Flemons 428 12:45 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F13 56 F 10
F13 61 37 Holly Gordon 423 13:18 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F13 61 F 9
F13 62 38 Madeleine Hack 613 13:21 Div1 St Albans Striders F13 62 F 8
F13 63 39 Sakia Bakhcha 406 13:27 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F13 63 F 7
F13 65 40 Imogen Chesterton 893 13:36 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F13 65 F 6
F13 66 41 Emma Stockton 184 13:47 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 66 F 5
F13 67 42 Katy Dixon 874 14:03 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F13 67 F 4
F13 68 43 Amelie Brindle 2841 14:28 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F13 68 F 3
F13 69 44 Maisy Godden 175 14:50 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 69 F 2
F13 70 45 Emily Boylan 1660 14:55 Div1 Luton AC F13 70 F 1