Results Base Chiltern League 2016/17 - Division 2 - Match 5 - Milton Keynes - 11 February 2017
Overall Team Score After 5 rounds
1 Wycombe Phoenix 1083 1 Wycombe Phoenix 6193
2 Headington Road Runners 1016 2 Headington Road Runners 5722
3 Watford Harriers 984 3 Watford Harriers 5122
4 Bearbrook Running Club 744 4 Silson AC 4719
5 Silson AC 726 5 Bearbrook Running Club 4134
6 Buckingham & Stowe 439 6 Buckingham & Stowe 2790
7 Banbury Harriers 440 7 Thame Runners 2585
8 Wellingborough & District AC 421 8 Banbury Harriers 2387
9 Thame Runners 393 9 Handy Cross RC 1962
10 Queens Park Harriers 346 10 Queens Park Harriers 1952
11 Handy Cross RC 338 11 Stevenage & North Herts 1899
12 Brackley & District RC 406 12 Wellingborough & District AC 1860
13 Stevenage & North Herts 281 13 Bracknell AC 1796
14 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 282 14 Brackley & District RC 1329
15 Bracknell AC 205 15 Maidenhead AC 1231
16 Purple Patch Running 186 16 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 1206
17 Bicester AC 120 17 Abingdon AC 1096
18 Eynsham Road Runners 118 18 Eynsham Road Runners 1080
19 Maidenhead AC 112 19 Purple Patch Running 1067
20 Biggleswade AC 4 20 Bicester AC 705
21 Abingdon AC 21 Higham Harriers 605
22 Higham Harriers 22 Alchester Running Club 461
23 Alchester Running Club 23 Biggleswade AC 32
Male Overall Team After 5 rounds
1 Wycombe Phoenix 865 1 Wycombe Phoenix 4727
2 Headington Road Runners 719 2 Headington Road Runners 4066
3 Watford Harriers 609 3 Silson AC 3401
4 Silson AC 504 4 Watford Harriers 3150
5 Bearbrook Running Club 479 5 Bearbrook Running Club 2660
6 Wellingborough & District AC 305 6 Buckingham & Stowe 1706
7 Queens Park Harriers 280 7 Queens Park Harriers 1542
8 Handy Cross RC 277 8 Thame Runners 1495
9 Buckingham & Stowe 273 9 Handy Cross RC 1482
10 Stevenage & North Herts 249 10 Stevenage & North Herts 1400
11 Banbury Harriers 232 11 Wellingborough & District AC 1320
12 Brackley & District RC 293 12 Banbury Harriers 1088
13 Thame Runners 212 13 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 941
14 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 251 14 Brackley & District RC 927
15 Bicester AC 109 15 Eynsham Road Runners 817
16 Purple Patch Running 106 16 Maidenhead AC 789
17 Eynsham Road Runners 66 17 Abingdon AC 702
18 Bracknell AC 60 18 Higham Harriers 605
19 Maidenhead AC 47 19 Bracknell AC 592
20 Biggleswade AC 4 20 Bicester AC 492
21 Higham Harriers 21 Purple Patch Running 481
22 Alchester Running Club 22 Alchester Running Club 315
23 Abingdon AC 23 Biggleswade AC 32
Female Overall Team After 5 rounds
1 Watford Harriers 375 1 Watford Harriers 1972
2 Headington Road Runners 297 2 Headington Road Runners 1656
3 Bearbrook Running Club 265 3 Bearbrook Running Club 1474
4 Silson AC 222 4 Wycombe Phoenix 1466
5 Wycombe Phoenix 218 5 Silson AC 1318
6 Banbury Harriers 208 6 Banbury Harriers 1299
7 Thame Runners 181 7 Bracknell AC 1204
8 Buckingham & Stowe 166 8 Thame Runners 1090
9 Bracknell AC 145 9 Buckingham & Stowe 1084
10 Wellingborough & District AC 116 10 Purple Patch Running 586
11 Brackley & District RC 113 11 Wellingborough & District AC 540
12 Purple Patch Running 80 12 Stevenage & North Herts 499
13 Queens Park Harriers 66 13 Handy Cross RC 480
14 Maidenhead AC 65 14 Maidenhead AC 442
15 Handy Cross RC 61 15 Queens Park Harriers 410
16 Eynsham Road Runners 52 16 Brackley & District RC 402
17 Stevenage & North Herts 32 17 Abingdon AC 394
18 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 31 18 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 265
19 Bicester AC 11 19 Eynsham Road Runners 263
20 Abingdon AC 20 Bicester AC 213
21 Alchester Running Club 21 Alchester Running Club 146
Seniors Overall Score After 5 rounds
1 Headington Road Runners 1016 1 Headington Road Runners 5722
2 Wycombe Phoenix 864 2 Wycombe Phoenix 4949
3 Watford Harriers 854 3 Watford Harriers 4386
4 Bearbrook Running Club 744 4 Bearbrook Running Club 4134
5 Silson AC 598 5 Silson AC 4093
6 Buckingham & Stowe 439 6 Buckingham & Stowe 2790
7 Banbury Harriers 424 7 Thame Runners 2585
8 Brackley & District RC 406 8 Banbury Harriers 2190
9 Thame Runners 393 9 Handy Cross RC 1962
10 Wellingborough & District AC 352 10 Queens Park Harriers 1934
11 Queens Park Harriers 346 11 Wellingborough & District AC 1580
12 Handy Cross RC 338 12 Stevenage & North Herts 1398
13 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 265 13 Brackley & District RC 1329
14 Stevenage & North Herts 229 14 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 1137
15 Purple Patch Running 186 15 Eynsham Road Runners 1080
16 Eynsham Road Runners 118 16 Purple Patch Running 1067
17 Bicester AC 72 17 Abingdon AC 823
18 Bracknell AC 18 Maidenhead AC 694
19 Higham Harriers 19 Bracknell AC 624
20 Alchester Running Club 20 Higham Harriers 605
21 Maidenhead AC 21 Alchester Running Club 461
22 Abingdon AC 22 Bicester AC 308
Juniors Overall Score After 5 rounds
1 Wycombe Phoenix 219 1 Wycombe Phoenix 1244
2 Bracknell AC 205 2 Bracknell AC 1172
3 Watford Harriers 130 3 Watford Harriers 736
4 Silson AC 128 4 Silson AC 626
5 Maidenhead AC 112 5 Maidenhead AC 537
6 Wellingborough & District AC 69 6 Stevenage & North Herts 501
7 Stevenage & North Herts 52 7 Bicester AC 397
8 Bicester AC 48 8 Wellingborough & District AC 280
9 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 17 9 Abingdon AC 273
10 Banbury Harriers 16 10 Banbury Harriers 197
11 Biggleswade AC 4 11 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 69
12 Abingdon AC 12 Biggleswade AC 32
13 Queens Park Harriers 13 Queens Park Harriers 18
14 Alchester Running Club 14 Alchester Running Club
15 Bearbrook Running Club 15 Bearbrook Running Club
16 Brackley & District RC 16 Brackley & District RC
17 Buckingham & Stowe 17 Buckingham & Stowe
18 Eynsham Road Runners 18 Eynsham Road Runners
19 Handy Cross RC 19 Handy Cross RC
20 Headington Road Runners 20 Headington Road Runners
21 Purple Patch Running 21 Purple Patch Running
22 Thame Runners 22 Thame Runners
Senior Men
Race Pos D2 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Cat M/F Pts SM After five rounds Total Senior Men Team   Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
SM 22 1 Runner 2836 2836 28:40 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix MS 1 M 108 1 Wycombe Phoenix 4244 1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 779 108 106 105 100 99 96 87 78
SM 28 2 Tim Wright 2244 28:50 Div2 Banbury Harriers MS 2 M 107 2 Headington Road Runners 4066 2 Headington Road Runners MS 719 102 101 98 93 91 88 79 67
SM 43 3 Bradley Lawrence 1322 29:30 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix MS 3 M 106 3 Silson AC 3122 3 Watford Harriers MS 548 97 95 82 81 70 48 46 29
SM 45 4 Sean Wilson 1329 29:32 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix MS 4 M 105 4 Watford Harriers 2881 4 Bearbrook Running Club MS 479 90 85 68 58 57 51 38 32
SM 50 5 Frank Fulcher 2340 29:55 Div2 Handy Cross RC M40 1 M 104 5 Bearbrook Running Club 2660 5 Silson AC MS 448 94 83 73 61 60 39 21 17
SM 51 6 Daniel Poulton 1747 29:57 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts MS 5 M 103 6 Buckingham & Stowe 1706 6 Wellingborough & District AC MS 284 89 86 63 43 3
SM 59 7 Chris Dettmar 2057 30:11 Div2 Headington Road Runners M40 2 M 102 7 Queens Park Harriers 1533 7 Queens Park Harriers MS 280 69 55 54 36 31 13 12 10
SM 61 8 Fergus Campbell 2056 30:23 Div2 Headington Road Runners M40 3 M 101 8 Thame Runners 1495 8 Handy Cross RC MS 277 104 84 71 18
SM 62 9 Tim Hogbin 1346 30:23 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix MS 6 M 100 9 Handy Cross RC 1482 9 Buckingham & Stowe MS 273 80 65 35 30 25 24 9 5
SM 64 10 David Clarke 2641 30:30 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix M20 1 M 99 10 Stevenage & North Herts 1257 10 Stevenage & North Herts MS 229 103 37 33 27 22 7
SM 67 11 Peter Leek 2080 30:34 Div2 Headington Road Runners MS 7 M 98 11 Wellingborough & District AC 1209 11 Brackley & District RC MS 293 76 74 62 47 34
SM 68 12 Julian Critchlow 1972 30:38 Div2 Watford Harriers M50 1 M 97 12 Banbury Harriers 1006 12 Banbury Harriers MS 216 107 75 20 8 6
SM 73 13 Chris Filer 2648 30:53 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix MS 8 M 96 13 Brackley & District RC 927 13 Thame Runners MS 212 77 52 49 28 4 2
SM 78 14 Matt Adcock 1968 31:01 Div2 Watford Harriers M40 4 M 95 14 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 872 14 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club MS 234 92 44 42 41 15
SM 85 15 Chris Wood 721 31:20 Div2 Silson AC MS 9 M 94 15 Eynsham Road Runners 817 15 Purple Patch Running MS 106 64 23 19
SM 86 16 Kenny Lowies 2072 31:20 Div2 Headington Road Runners M50 2 M 93 16 Abingdon AC 664 16 Bicester AC MS 72 72
SM 91 17 Paul Williamson 2428 31:27 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M40 5 M 92 17 Higham Harriers 605 17 Eynsham Road Runners MS 66 66
SM 93 18 Richard Skilbeck 2073 31:38 Div2 Headington Road Runners M40 6 M 91 18 Maidenhead AC 584 18 Abingdon AC MS
SM 95 19 Dermot Martin 2166 31:39 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M40 7 M 90 19 Purple Patch Running 481 19 Alchester Running Club MS
SM 99 20 Mariusz Iwaniec 2295 31:48 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC MS 10 M 89 20 Alchester Running Club 315 20 Bracknell AC MS
SM 102 21 Antony Hanner Hopwood 2052 31:53 Div2 Headington Road Runners M40 8 M 88 21 Bicester AC 308 21 Higham Harriers MS
SM 110 22 Alan Harris 1340 32:16 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix M40 9 M 87 22 Bracknell AC 278 22 Maidenhead AC MS
SM 115 23 Jon Kemp 2276 32:26 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC M40 10 M 86 M20 After five rounds Total Under 20 Men Team   Total 1 2 3
SM 117 24 Owen Byrne 2174 32:32 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M50 3 M 85 1 Wycombe Phoenix 1190 1 Wycombe Phoenix 177 99 78
SM 122 25 Neil Turner 2341 32:44 Div2 Handy Cross RC M40 11 M 84 2 Bicester AC 308 2 Bicester AC 72 72
SM 124 26 Steve Lincoln 726 32:46 Div2 Silson AC M40 12 M 83 3 Watford Harriers 115 3 Abingdon AC
SM 127 27 Nick Harris 1980 32:51 Div2 Watford Harriers M40 13 M 82 4 Bracknell AC 88 4 Alchester Running Club
SM 128 28 Ross Connor 1963 32:52 Div2 Watford Harriers MS 11 M 81 5 Silson AC 40 5 Banbury Harriers
SM 131 29 James Olliffe 2580 32:57 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe MS 12 M 80 6 Stevenage & North Herts 37 6 Bearbrook Running Club
SM 133 30 Dave Gavaghan 2069 33:00 Div2 Headington Road Runners M50 4 M 79 7 Abingdon AC 7 Brackley & District RC
SM 134 31 Daniel Weathers 1382 33:03 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix M20 2 M 78 8 Alchester Running Club 8 Bracknell AC
SM 137 32 Charlie Pughe 2462 33:10 Div2 Thame Runners MS 13 M 77 9 Banbury Harriers 9 Buckingham & Stowe
SM 139 33 John Russell 2514 33:18 Div2 Brackley & District RC MS 14 M 76 10 Bearbrook Running Club 10 Eynsham Road Runners
SM 142 34 Simon Pritchard 2245 33:22 Div2 Banbury Harriers M40 14 M 75 11 Brackley & District RC 11 Handy Cross RC
SM 147 35 Gareth Bowden 2519 33:28 Div2 Brackley & District RC MS 15 M 74 12 Buckingham & Stowe 12 Headington Road Runners
SM 150 36 Jim Darcy 723 33:38 Div2 Silson AC M50 5 M 73 13 Eynsham Road Runners 13 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club
SM 152 37 Tom Gould 2375 33:40 Div2 Bicester AC M20 3 M 72 14 Handy Cross RC 14 Maidenhead AC
SM 154 38 Trevor Hunter 2344 33:41 Div2 Handy Cross RC M40 15 M 71 15 Headington Road Runners 15 Purple Patch Running
SM 158 39 Paul Ruttley 1979 33:50 Div2 Watford Harriers M40 16 M 70 16 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 16 Queens Park Harriers
SM 162 40 Sam Sutherland 2316 34:01 Div2 Queens Park Harriers MS 16 M 69 17 Maidenhead AC 17 Silson AC
SM 165 41 Liam Dawson 2608 34:08 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M40 17 M 68 18 Purple Patch Running 18 Stevenage & North Herts
SM 168 42 Doug Simpson 2062 34:17 Div2 Headington Road Runners M50 6 M 67 19 Queens Park Harriers 19 Thame Runners
SM 171 43 Graham Bridges 2553 34:23 Div2 Eynsham Road Runners M50 7 M 66 20 Thame Runners 20 Watford Harriers
SM 174 44 Dan Wright 2576 34:40 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe MS 17 M 65 21 Wellingborough & District AC 21 Wellingborough & District AC
SM 175 45 Barrie Day 2459 34:41 Div2 Purple Patch Running M40 18 M 64 Vet Men After five rounds Total Veteran Men Team   Total 1 2 3 4
SM 177 46 Julian Blackwell 2271 34:43 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC M40 19 M 63 1 Headington Road Runners 2097 1 Headington Road Runners 387 102 101 93 91
SM 182 47 Chris Noble 2511 34:54 Div2 Brackley & District RC M50 8 M 62 2 Watford Harriers 1733 2 Watford Harriers 344 97 95 82 70
SM 185 48 Jeff Haynes 797 35:04 Div2 Silson AC M60 1 M 61 3 Silson AC 1727 3 Bearbrook Running Club 301 90 85 68 58
SM 187 49 Stewart Shears 725 35:10 Div2 Silson AC M40 20 M 60 4 Bearbrook Running Club 1628 4 Handy Cross RC 277 104 84 71 18
SM 191 50 Simon North 1344 35:37 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix M50 9 M 59 5 Wycombe Phoenix 1111 5 Silson AC 277 83 73 61 60
SM 193 51 Ian Higginson 2165 35:41 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M40 21 M 58 6 Wellingborough & District AC 1083 6 Wycombe Phoenix 255 87 59 56 53
SM 195 52 Mike Lemon 2612 35:50 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M50 10 M 57 7 Handy Cross RC 994 7 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 219 92 44 42 41
SM 199 53 Vlad Nebolsin 2642 36:07 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix M40 22 M 56 8 Buckingham & Stowe 870 8 Wellingborough & District AC 149 86 63
SM 201 54 Matt Wooden 2317 36:16 Div2 Queens Park Harriers MS 18 M 55 9 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 857 9 Thame Runners 133 52 49 28 4
SM 204 55 Stewart Bowring 2328 36:23 Div2 Queens Park Harriers MS 19 M 54 10 Eynsham Road Runners 607 10 Stevenage & North Herts 119 37 33 27 22
SM 205 56 John Pryor 2832 36:23 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix M50 11 M 53 11 Thame Runners 590 11 Banbury Harriers 109 75 20 8 6
SM 206 57 Mark Emmett 2470 36:24 Div2 Thame Runners M50 12 M 52 12 Stevenage & North Herts 497 12 Buckingham & Stowe 93 35 25 24 9
SM 207 58 Michael Fryer 2151 36:26 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club MS 20 M 51 13 Banbury Harriers 355 13 Purple Patch Running 87 64 23
SM 211 59 Mike Taylor 1352 36:37 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix M40 23 M 50 14 Maidenhead AC 342 14 Eynsham Road Runners 66 66
SM 213 60 Howard Papworth 2478 36:41 Div2 Thame Runners M60 2 M 49 15 Brackley & District RC 261 15 Brackley & District RC 62 62
SM 214 61 Paul Edwards 1964 36:44 Div2 Watford Harriers M50 13 M 48 16 Purple Patch Running 261 16 Queens Park Harriers 56 31 13 12
SM 215 62 Michael Bishop 2513 36:49 Div2 Brackley & District RC MS 21 M 47 17 Higham Harriers 220 17 Abingdon AC
SM 220 63 Adrian Harwood 1971 37:02 Div2 Watford Harriers M50 14 M 46 18 Abingdon AC 161 18 Alchester Running Club
SM 221 64 Chris Turnbull 2059 37:05 Div2 Headington Road Runners MS 22 M 45 19 Queens Park Harriers 126 19 Bicester AC
SM 224 65 Robert Curtis 2425 37:12 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M50 15 M 44 20 Alchester Running Club 42 20 Bracknell AC
SM 226 66 Andrew Watts 2283 37:19 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC MS 23 M 43 21 Bicester AC 21 Higham Harriers
SM 227 67 Steve Noble 2435 37:24 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M40 24 M 42 22 Bracknell AC 22 Maidenhead AC
SM 230 68 Chris Leech 2431 37:33 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M50 16 M 41
SM 231 69 Lawrie Hurman 2060 37:36 Div2 Headington Road Runners M60 3 M 40
SM 233 70 Graham Conquest 775 37:40 Div2 Silson AC M40 25 M 39
SM 238 71 James Powell 2153 37:48 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club MS 24 M 38
SM 240 72 Mark Grayson 1756 37:50 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M40 26 M 37
SM 242 73 Richard Byrne 2321 37:51 Div2 Queens Park Harriers MS 25 M 36
SM 245 74 Barry Sampson 2578 37:55 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe M40 27 M 35
SM 249 75 Samuel Gausden 2515 38:22 Div2 Brackley & District RC MS 26 M 34
SM 250 76 Stephen Mayfield 1788 38:22 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M50 17 M 33
SM 251 77 Chris Butler 2185 38:22 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club MS 27 M 32
SM 254 78 Richard Davies 2311 38:50 Div2 Queens Park Harriers M50 18 M 31
SM 255 79 Shaun Twelftree 2584 38:53 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe MS 28 M 30
SM 257 80 Mike Bradley 1973 39:00 Div2 Watford Harriers M50 19 M 29
SM 258 81 Berwyn Pritchard-Jones 2465 39:02 Div2 Thame Runners M40 28 M 28
SM 260 82 Trevor Mason 1762 39:09 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M50 20 M 27
SM 261 83 Paul Cherry 2617 39:21 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M40 29 M 26
SM 263 84 Chris Herbert 2577 39:25 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe M50 21 M 25
SM 264 85 Neil Passmore 2587 39:30 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe M40 30 M 24
SM 265 86 Adewale Kadiri 2460 39:31 Div2 Purple Patch Running M50 22 M 23
SM 266 87 Paul Pickard 1760 39:32 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M40 31 M 22
SM 267 88 Paul Holmes 793 39:32 Div2 Silson AC MS 29 M 21
SM 273 89 Phil Coy 2242 40:19 Div2 Banbury Harriers M60 4 M 20
SM 274 90 Neil Glenister 2456 40:21 Div2 Purple Patch Running MS 30 M 19
SM 278 91 Keith Round 2337 40:33 Div2 Handy Cross RC M50 23 M 18
SM 279 92 Paul King 729 40:41 Div2 Silson AC MS 31 M 17
SM 284 93 Graham Foulkes 2618 41:13 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M60 5 M 16
SM 285 94 Kevin Moore 2429 41:18 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M50 24 M 15
SM 288 95 Simon Allen 2184 41:27 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M50 25 M 14
SM 289 96 Adrian Boylan 2324 41:28 Div2 Queens Park Harriers M50 26 M 13
SM 290 97 Alban Millas 2309 41:38 Div2 Queens Park Harriers M40 32 M 12
SM 291 98 Nick Sendall 1324 41:52 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix M50 27 M 11
SM 294 99 Nicholas Stallman 2304 42:13 Div2 Queens Park Harriers MS 32 M 10
SM 297 100 Stephen Thorne 2586 42:33 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe M50 28 M 9
SM 299 101 Neil Forbes 2248 42:45 Div2 Banbury Harriers M60 6 M 8
SM 303 102 Tony Carolan 1793 43:09 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M50 29 M 7
SM 307 103 Glyn Pritchard 2246 44:16 Div2 Banbury Harriers M60 7 M 6
SM 309 104 Jonathan Fox 2585 44:46 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe M40 33 M 5
SM 310 105 Ross Olney 2684 44:59 Div2 Thame Runners M40 34 M 4
SM 311 106 Mark Boyce 2844 45:32 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC MS 33 M 3
SM 314 107 Rick Smith 2477 47:41 Div2 Thame Runners M50 30 M 2
SM 318 108 William O'connor 2313 54:46 Div2 Queens Park Harriers M70 1 M 1
Under 17 Men
Race Pos D2 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Cat M/F Pts M17 After five rounds Total Under 17 Men Team   Total 1 2 3
M17 2 1 Ben West 2374 18:48 Div2 Bicester AC M17 1 M 9 1 Stevenage & North Herts 68 1 Stevenage & North Herts MJ 15 8 5 2
M17 13 2 Sam Wiggins 1792 20:21 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M17 2 M 8 2 Wycombe Phoenix 45 2 Bicester AC MJ 9 9
M17 16 3 Finn Dyer 2643 20:30 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix M17 3 M 7 3 Bicester AC 44 3 Wycombe Phoenix MJ 7 7
M17 19 4 Adam Dart 1835 21:02 Div2 Bracknell AC M17 4 M 6 4 Bracknell AC 29 4 Bracknell AC MJ 6 6
M17 22 5 Joey Harrison 1736 21:37 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M17 5 M 5 5 Silson AC 14 5 Silson AC MJ 5 4 1
M17 24 6 Alfie Long 773 21:59 Div2 Silson AC M17 6 M 4 6 Banbury Harriers 12 6 Banbury Harriers MJ
M17 28 7 Cameron Clark 1949 22:59 Div2 Watford Harriers M17 7 M 3 7 Queens Park Harriers 9 7 Queens Park Harriers MJ
M17 31 8 Liam Gregory 1766 23:43 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M17 8 M 2
M17 32 9 James Spencer 807 25:18 Div2 Silson AC M17 9 M 1
Under 15 Boys
Race Pos D2 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Cat M/F Pts M15 After five rounds Total Under 15 Boys Team   Total 1 2 3
M15 3 1 Connor Keogh 1942 14:45 Div2 Watford Harriers M15 1 M 13 1 Wycombe Phoenix 192 1 Watford Harriers MJ 28 13 8 7
M15 4 2 Oliver Hall 1860 14:45 Div2 Bracknell AC M15 2 M 12 2 Watford Harriers 143 2 Wycombe Phoenix MJ 24 11 9 4
M15 5 3 Joe Styles 1366 14:47 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix M15 3 M 11 3 Bracknell AC 93 3 Bracknell AC MJ 12 12
M15 11 4 Max Nicolle 2370 15:12 Div2 Bicester AC M15 4 M 10 4 Bicester AC 66 4 Bicester AC MJ 10 10
M15 14 5 Myles Caddell 1371 15:22 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix M15 5 M 9 5 Silson AC 64 5 Silson AC MJ 6 6
M15 17 6 Charlie Woolett 1943 15:30 Div2 Watford Harriers M15 6 M 8 6 Stevenage & North Herts 48 6 Stevenage & North Herts MJ 5 5
M15 20 7 Adam Serag 1954 15:38 Div2 Watford Harriers M15 7 M 7 7 Biggleswade AC 32 7 Biggleswade AC MJ 4 3 1
M15 23 8 Luke Harris 809 15:51 Div2 Silson AC M15 8 M 6 8 Abingdon AC 25 8 Abingdon AC MJ
M15 39 9 Charlie Grayson 1752 17:35 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M15 9 M 5 9 Maidenhead AC 9 9 Maidenhead AC MJ
M15 40 10 Roux Kerr 1373 17:49 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix M15 10 M 4
M15 41 11 Elliot Swinburne 2485 17:49 Div2 Biggleswade AC M15 11 M 3
M15 42 12 Lewis Clark 1940 17:56 Div2 Watford Harriers M15 12 M 2
M15 44 13 Daniel Hemming 2484 18:14 Div2 Biggleswade AC M15 13 M 1
Under 13 Boys
Race Pos D2 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Cat M/F Pts M13 After five rounds Total Under 13 Boys' Team   Total 1 2 3
M13 3 1 Ben Hunter 1935 9:41 Div2 Watford Harriers M13 1 M 25 1 Wycombe Phoenix 246 1 Wycombe Phoenix MJ 55 22 20 13
M13 6 2 Luke-Lom Hynes 2115 9:53 Div2 Maidenhead AC M13 2 M 24 2 Silson AC 201 2 Maidenhead AC MJ 47 24 12 11
M13 14 3 Torin Brooks 1824 10:12 Div2 Bracknell AC M13 3 M 23 3 Maidenhead AC 196 3 Silson AC MJ 45 21 14 10
M13 19 4 Jacob Sanderson 1332 10:23 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix M13 4 M 22 4 Bracknell AC 192 4 Bracknell AC MJ 42 23 19
M13 21 5 Edward Johnson 831 10:27 Div2 Silson AC M13 5 M 21 5 Watford Harriers 126 5 Watford Harriers MJ 33 25 8
M13 24 6 Rollo Parry 2645 10:31 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix M13 6 M 20 6 Wellingborough & District AC 111 6 Wellingborough & District AC MJ 21 15 6
M13 25 7 Oliver Barrett 1825 10:32 Div2 Bracknell AC M13 7 M 19 7 Bicester AC 74 7 Bicester AC MJ 18 18
M13 41 8 Freddie Taylor 2366 10:56 Div2 Bicester AC M13 8 M 18 8 Banbury Harriers 70 8 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club MJ 17 17
M13 42 9 Ben Williamson 2427 10:57 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M13 9 M 17 9 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 69 9 Banbury Harriers MJ 16 16
M13 44 10 Jasper Bell 2235 11:07 Div2 Banbury Harriers M13 10 M 16 10 Stevenage & North Herts 27 10 Abingdon AC MJ
M13 46 11 Stanley Taylor 2279 11:28 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC M13 11 M 15 11 Abingdon AC 13 11 Stevenage & North Herts MJ
M13 48 12 Liam Cowley 765 11:33 Div2 Silson AC M13 12 M 14
M13 51 13 Euan Miller 2835 11:40 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix M13 13 M 13
M13 53 14 Adam Czarnomski 2110 11:47 Div2 Maidenhead AC M13 14 M 12
M13 55 15 Anuchaa Hynes 2111 11:51 Div2 Maidenhead AC M13 15 M 11
M13 57 16 Archie Tattersall 830 11:53 Div2 Silson AC M13 16 M 10
M13 58 17 Jake Storer 764 12:02 Div2 Silson AC M13 17 M 9
M13 60 18 Tom Hobbs 1934 12:11 Div2 Watford Harriers M13 18 M 8
M13 61 19 Harry Shrimpton 2102 12:13 Div2 Maidenhead AC M13 19 M 7
M13 62 20 Braydon Ferguson 2292 12:21 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC M13 20 M 6
M13 64 21 Keirut Sidhu 766 12:29 Div2 Silson AC M13 21 M 5
M13 67 22 Callum Nicoll 2112 13:01 Div2 Maidenhead AC M13 22 M 4
M13 68 23 Aaron Phillips 1311 13:19 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix M13 23 M 3
M13 69 24 Joseph Spencer 806 13:50 Div2 Silson AC M13 24 M 2
M13 71 25 Ethan Towers 2126 13:58 Div2 Maidenhead AC M13 25 M 1
Race Pos   Name No. Time Div Club Cat Cat M/F Pts FS After five rounds Total Senior Women Team   Total 1 2 3 4 5
SW 1 1 Hannah Kitchen 1986 20:31 Div2 Watford Harriers FS 1 F 71 1 Headington Road Runners 1656 1 Watford Harriers FS 306 71 63 61 60 51
SW 5 2 Lucy Rogers 1326 21:23 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix FS 2 F 70 2 Watford Harriers 1505 2 Headington Road Runners FS 297 69 65 58 55 50
SW 12 3 Diane Moore 2094 21:57 Div2 Headington Road Runners F35 1 F 69 3 Bearbrook Running Club 1474 3 Bearbrook Running Club FS 265 62 57 53 47 46
SW 17 4 Kelly Barnett 2272 22:32 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC FS 3 F 68 4 Banbury Harriers 1184 4 Banbury Harriers FS 208 67 66 40 35
SW 22 5 Ros Kelling 2268 23:20 Div2 Banbury Harriers F45 1 F 67 5 Thame Runners 1090 5 Thame Runners FS 181 64 56 32 29
SW 23 6 Michelle Bartlett 2267 23:24 Div2 Banbury Harriers F45 2 F 66 6 Buckingham & Stowe 1084 6 Buckingham & Stowe FS 166 59 43 38 26
SW 24 7 Amy Johnson 2090 23:39 Div2 Headington Road Runners FS 4 F 65 7 Silson AC 971 7 Silson AC FS 150 44 34 27 23 22
SW 25 8 Faye Sharpley 2464 23:48 Div2 Thame Runners FS 5 F 64 8 Wycombe Phoenix 705 8 Brackley & District RC FS 113 39 37 33 4
SW 28 9 Angela Trussler 1977 23:54 Div2 Watford Harriers F35 2 F 63 9 Purple Patch Running 586 9 Wycombe Phoenix FS 85 70 15
SW 30 10 Helen Mulhall 2171 24:01 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F45 3 F 62 10 Handy Cross RC 480 10 Purple Patch Running FS 80 54 24 2
SW 32 11 Helen Johal 1975 24:10 Div2 Watford Harriers F45 4 F 61 11 Brackley & District RC 402 11 Wellingborough & District AC FS 68 68
SW 33 12 Claire Bentley 1962 24:23 Div2 Watford Harriers FS 6 F 60 12 Queens Park Harriers 401 12 Queens Park Harriers FS 66 49 17
SW 34 13 Emily Bowen 2572 24:25 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe F35 3 F 59 13 Wellingborough & District AC 371 13 Handy Cross RC FS 61 41 20
SW 36 14 Harriet Griffiths 2097 24:41 Div2 Headington Road Runners FS 7 F 58 14 Bracknell AC 346 14 Eynsham Road Runners FS 52 52
SW 38 15 Laura Gush 2613 24:44 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club FS 8 F 57 15 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 265 15 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club FS 31 18 8 5
SW 41 16 Emma Newell 2463 24:48 Div2 Thame Runners FS 9 F 56 16 Eynsham Road Runners 263 16 Abingdon AC FS
SW 47 17 Maddie Ding 2100 25:11 Div2 Headington Road Runners FS 10 F 55 17 Abingdon AC 159 17 Alchester Running Club FS
SW 48 18 Debbie Aitken 2441 25:12 Div2 Purple Patch Running F35 4 F 54 18 Alchester Running Club 146 18 Bicester AC FS
SW 49 19 Sarah Evered 2157 25:13 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F35 5 F 53 19 Stevenage & North Herts 141 19 Bracknell AC FS
SW 51 20 Katherine Bates 2558 25:16 Div2 Eynsham Road Runners F55 1 F 52 20 Maidenhead AC 110 20 Maidenhead AC FS
SW 60 21 Robyn Delivett 1987 25:36 Div2 Watford Harriers FS 11 F 51 21 Bicester AC 21 Stevenage & North Herts FS
SW 64 22 Catriona Scott 2082 26:02 Div2 Headington Road Runners F35 6 F 50 Vet Women After five rounds Total Veteran Women Team   Total 1 2 3 4
SW 69 23 Joanna Braine 2320 26:14 Div2 Queens Park Harriers FS 12 F 49 1 Watford Harriers 1136 1 Banbury Harriers 208 67 66 40 35
SW 70 24 Alison Putko 1982 26:14 Div2 Watford Harriers F35 7 F 48 2 Headington Road Runners 1104 2 Bearbrook Running Club 208 62 53 47 46
SW 71 25 Anna Fryer 2158 26:16 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F35 8 F 47 3 Bearbrook Running Club 1103 3 Headington Road Runners 206 69 50 45 42
SW 72 26 Lynn Garricks 2170 26:17 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F45 5 F 46 4 Banbury Harriers 1062 4 Watford Harriers 203 63 61 48 31
SW 77 27 Michelle Reid 2084 26:29 Div2 Headington Road Runners F35 9 F 45 5 Buckingham & Stowe 913 5 Buckingham & Stowe 128 59 43 26
SW 78 28 Annie Parker 788 26:33 Div2 Silson AC F35 10 F 44 6 Silson AC 737 6 Silson AC 127 44 34 27 22
SW 82 29 Jane Keig 2674 26:48 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe F45 6 F 43 7 Thame Runners 598 7 Brackley & District RC 113 39 37 33 4
SW 84 30 Helen Turley 2075 26:53 Div2 Headington Road Runners F55 2 F 42 8 Purple Patch Running 581 8 Purple Patch Running 80 54 24 2
SW 85 31 Ellen Fulcher 2351 26:59 Div2 Handy Cross RC F45 7 F 41 9 Handy Cross RC 343 9 Handy Cross RC 61 41 20
SW 87 32 Lisa Ansell 2237 27:02 Div2 Banbury Harriers F35 11 F 40 10 Brackley & District RC 322 10 Thame Runners 61 32 29
SW 88 33 Sarah Timmis 2508 27:03 Div2 Brackley & District RC F35 12 F 39 11 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 260 11 Eynsham Road Runners 52 52
SW 90 34 Lindsay Harper 2588 27:07 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe FS 13 F 38 12 Wycombe Phoenix 152 12 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 31 18 8 5
SW 92 35 Dawn Breward 2501 27:09 Div2 Brackley & District RC F35 13 F 37 13 Stevenage & North Herts 141 13 Wycombe Phoenix 15 15
SW 102 36 Deborah Martin 2160 27:38 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F35 14 F 36 14 Alchester Running Club 113 14 Abingdon AC
SW 108 37 Sarah Andrews 2236 28:01 Div2 Banbury Harriers F35 15 F 35 15 Maidenhead AC 110 15 Alchester Running Club
SW 110 38 Jo Japp 783 28:11 Div2 Silson AC F35 16 F 34 16 Eynsham Road Runners 98 16 Bicester AC
SW 112 39 Crookes Nicola 2502 28:27 Div2 Brackley & District RC F45 8 F 33 17 Abingdon AC 95 17 Bracknell AC
SW 113 40 Anne Sprinz 2474 28:35 Div2 Thame Runners F55 3 F 32 18 Queens Park Harriers 23 18 Maidenhead AC
SW 119 41 Jackie Drew 1983 29:01 Div2 Watford Harriers F35 17 F 31 19 Bicester AC 19 Queens Park Harriers
SW 122 42 Christine Dearman 1976 29:03 Div2 Watford Harriers F45 9 F 30 20 Bracknell AC 20 Stevenage & North Herts
SW 126 43 Hayley Parry 2651 29:12 Div2 Thame Runners F45 10 F 29 21 Wellingborough & District AC 21 Wellingborough & District AC
SW 127 44 Rosie Winder 2083 29:16 Div2 Headington Road Runners F35 18 F 28
SW 130 45 Sue Torrance 800 29:24 Div2 Silson AC F45 11 F 27
SW 132 46 Fern Parker 2575 29:33 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe F35 19 F 26
SW 133 47 Katie King 2089 29:35 Div2 Headington Road Runners F35 20 F 25
SW 136 48 Sharon Davidson 2445 29:40 Div2 Purple Patch Running F35 21 F 24
SW 137 49 Amy Jelley 805 29:44 Div2 Silson AC FS 14 F 23
SW 140 50 Marie Wray 782 29:50 Div2 Silson AC F45 12 F 22
SW 144 51 Madeleine Moutrie 801 30:03 Div2 Silson AC F55 4 F 21
SW 145 52 Bonita Gray 2345 30:05 Div2 Handy Cross RC F35 22 F 20
SW 148 53 Sandra Hall 2619 30:14 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F45 13 F 19
SW 151 54 Diane Sandover 2421 30:22 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club F55 5 F 18
SW 154 55 Emma Jones 2314 30:43 Div2 Queens Park Harriers FS 15 F 17
SW 158 56 Jayne Turnley 1960 31:03 Div2 Watford Harriers F45 14 F 16
SW 162 57 Clare Grimm 1337 31:26 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix F45 15 F 15
SW 163 58 Lindsey Thomas 781 31:29 Div2 Silson AC F35 23 F 14
SW 164 59 Sandra Harding-Brown 2088 31:33 Div2 Headington Road Runners F45 16 F 13
SW 165 60 Nic Black 784 31:57 Div2 Silson AC FS 16 F 12
SW 166 61 Lisa Ripley 2163 31:57 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F35 24 F 11
SW 168 62 Eleanor Rees 771 32:04 Div2 Silson AC FS 17 F 10
SW 169 63 Jade Storer 772 32:08 Div2 Silson AC FS 18 F 9
SW 170 64 Gaynor Wallace 2433 32:13 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club F35 25 F 8
SW 174 65 Jackie Duvall 2098 32:22 Div2 Headington Road Runners F55 6 F 7
SW 176 66 Emma Carter - Biggs 2091 33:19 Div2 Headington Road Runners F35 26 F 6
SW 181 67 Gill Sharman 2430 34:52 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club F45 17 F 5
SW 182 68 Julie Waller 2506 35:05 Div2 Brackley & District RC F45 18 F 4
SW 187 69 Pat Banert 2169 37:19 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F45 19 F 3
SW 188 70 Ann Davidson 2447 37:47 Div2 Purple Patch Running F55 7 F 2
SW 191 71 Flora Taverner Ballester 2096 38:08 Div2 Headington Road Runners FS 19 F 1
Under 17/20 Women
Race Pos D2 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Cat M/F Pts F17/20 After five rounds Total Under 20 Women Team   Total 1 2 3
F20 9 1 Hannah Barnard 1832 17:33 Div2 Bracknell AC F17 1 F 10 1 Bracknell AC 210 1 Bracknell AC FJ 23 10 7 6
F20 13 2 Bettina Hannon 1363 18:05 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix F17 2 F 9 2 Wycombe Phoenix 171 2 Wycombe Phoenix FJ 22 9 8 5
F20 17 3 Ana Montgomery 1375 18:26 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix F17 3 F 8 3 Banbury Harriers 71 3 Stevenage & North Herts FJ 7 4 2 1
F20 22 4 Emily Jones 1811 18:44 Div2 Bracknell AC F17 4 F 7 4 Stevenage & North Herts 70 4 Abingdon AC FJ
F20 24 5 Emily Spencer-Jones 2843 18:53 Div2 Bracknell AC F17 5 F 6 5 Abingdon AC 36 5 Alchester Running Club FJ
F20 33 6 Megan Styles 1384 19:30 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix F20 1 F 5 6 Queens Park Harriers 9 6 Banbury Harriers FJ
F20 34 7 Sarah Feely 1750 19:31 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F20 2 F 4 7 Silson AC 1 7 Bearbrook Running Club FJ
F20 35 8 Marie Halliday 1828 20:35 Div2 Bracknell AC F17 6 F 3 8 Alchester Running Club 8 Bicester AC FJ
F20 37 9 Erin Oliver 1774 20:55 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F17 7 F 2 9 Bearbrook Running Club 9 Brackley & District RC FJ
F20 40 10 Lisa Barber 1739 22:21 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F20 3 F 1 10 Bicester AC 10 Buckingham & Stowe FJ
11 Brackley & District RC 11 Eynsham Road Runners FJ
12 Buckingham & Stowe 12 Handy Cross RC FJ
13 Eynsham Road Runners 13 Headington Road Runners FJ
14 Handy Cross RC 14 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club FJ
15 Headington Road Runners 15 Maidenhead AC FJ
16 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 16 Purple Patch Running FJ
17 Maidenhead AC 17 Queens Park Harriers FJ
18 Purple Patch Running 18 Silson AC FJ
19 Thame Runners 19 Thame Runners FJ
20 Watford Harriers 20 Watford Harriers FJ
21 Wellingborough & District AC 21 Wellingborough & District AC FJ
Under 15 Girls
Race Pos D2 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Cat M/F Pts F15 After five rounds Total Under 15 Girls Team   Total 1 2 3
F15 11 1 Elena Jones 1815 12:07 Div2 Bracknell AC F15 11 F 20 1 Bracknell AC 270 1 Bracknell AC FJ 55 20 18 17
F15 18 2 Cerys Vico 2839 12:27 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix F15 18 F 19 2 Wycombe Phoenix 249 2 Wycombe Phoenix FJ 50 19 16 15
F15 22 3 Freya Jones 1816 12:50 Div2 Bracknell AC F15 22 F 18 3 Abingdon AC 199 3 Maidenhead AC FJ 27 11 9 7
F15 25 4 Lara Croft 1838 13:07 Div2 Bracknell AC F15 25 F 17 4 Maidenhead AC 174 4 Watford Harriers FJ 17 13 4
F15 29 5 Mia Waterhouse 1370 13:13 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix F15 29 F 16 5 Stevenage & North Herts 165 5 Wellingborough & District AC FJ 11 6 5
F15 30 6 Emma Styles 1358 13:17 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix F15 30 F 15 6 Watford Harriers 161 6 Stevenage & North Herts FJ 10 10
F15 31 7 Lucy Pryor 2840 13:23 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix F15 31 F 14 7 Bicester AC 62 7 Silson AC FJ 4 3 1
F15 33 8 Caitlin Johal 1946 13:34 Div2 Watford Harriers F15 33 F 13 8 Banbury Harriers 44 8 Abingdon AC FJ
F15 35 9 Stephanie Poole 1833 13:35 Div2 Bracknell AC F15 35 F 12 9 Silson AC 18 9 Alchester Running Club FJ
F15 40 10 Jessica Dibley 2116 14:11 Div2 Maidenhead AC F15 40 F 11 10 Wellingborough & District AC 15 10 Banbury Harriers FJ
F15 41 11 Katie Thompson 1738 14:12 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F15 41 F 10 11 Alchester Running Club 11 Bearbrook Running Club FJ
F15 42 12 Abbie Jones 2117 14:26 Div2 Maidenhead AC F15 42 F 9 12 Bearbrook Running Club 12 Bicester AC FJ
F15 43 13 Anya Froggatt 1836 14:44 Div2 Bracknell AC F15 43 F 8 13 Brackley & District RC 13 Brackley & District RC FJ
F15 48 14 Laura House 2135 15:05 Div2 Maidenhead AC F15 48 F 7 14 Buckingham & Stowe 14 Buckingham & Stowe FJ
F15 51 15 Shannon Reid 2293 15:15 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC F15 51 F 6 15 Eynsham Road Runners 15 Eynsham Road Runners FJ
F15 53 16 Niamh Davern 2290 15:37 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC F15 53 F 5 16 Handy Cross RC 16 Handy Cross RC FJ
F15 54 17 Charlotte Glenister 1945 15:43 Div2 Watford Harriers F15 54 F 4 17 Headington Road Runners 17 Headington Road Runners FJ
F15 60 18 Frieda Keegan 815 17:24 Div2 Silson AC F15 60 F 3 18 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 18 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club FJ
F15 61 19 Michaela Nicoll 2119 17:32 Div2 Maidenhead AC F15 61 F 2 19 Purple Patch Running 19 Purple Patch Running FJ
F15 62 20 Millie Rees 829 20:31 Div2 Silson AC F15 62 F 1 20 Queens Park Harriers 20 Queens Park Harriers FJ
F15 60 21 Charlotte Glenister 21 Thame Runners 21 Thame Runners FJ
Under 13 Girls
Race Pos D2 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Cat M/F Pts F13 After five rounds Total Under 13 Girls' Team   Total 1 2 3
F13 9 1 Lucy Watts 2277 10:43 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC F13 1 F 29 1 Bracknell AC 378 1 Silson AC FJ 68 26 23 19
F13 10 2 Megan Harris 1341 10:44 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix F13 2 F 28 2 Wycombe Phoenix 341 2 Bracknell AC FJ 67 24 22 21
F13 11 3 Grace Hucknall 1957 10:45 Div2 Watford Harriers F13 3 F 27 3 Silson AC 328 3 Wycombe Phoenix FJ 61 28 20 13
F13 12 4 Emily Hinton 753 10:54 Div2 Silson AC F13 4 F 26 4 Watford Harriers 306 4 Watford Harriers FJ 52 27 25
F13 13 5 Scarlett Gammell 1936 10:57 Div2 Watford Harriers F13 5 F 25 5 Maidenhead AC 158 5 Maidenhead AC FJ 38 17 14 7
F13 18 6 Isabella Izod 1869 11:17 Div2 Bracknell AC F13 6 F 24 6 Wellingborough & District AC 154 6 Wellingborough & District AC FJ 37 29 8
F13 22 7 Katy Mannix 751 11:28 Div2 Silson AC F13 7 F 23 7 Bicester AC 151 7 Stevenage & North Herts FJ 15 15
F13 24 8 Lucy Hall 1857 11:37 Div2 Bracknell AC F13 8 F 22 8 Stevenage & North Herts 123 8 Bicester AC FJ 11 11
F13 26 9 Jessica Hatch 1868 11:38 Div2 Bracknell AC F13 9 F 21 9 Abingdon AC Abingdon AC FJ
F13 33 10 Matilda Firth 1339 11:50 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix F13 10 F 20 10 Alchester Running Club Alchester Running Club FJ
F13 40 11 Abbie Burnett 757 12:15 Div2 Silson AC F13 11 F 19 11 Banbury Harriers Banbury Harriers FJ
F13 41 12 Sasha Poole 1817 12:15 Div2 Bracknell AC F13 12 F 18 12 Bearbrook Running Club Bearbrook Running Club FJ
F13 43 13 Havana Sale 2143 12:25 Div2 Maidenhead AC F13 13 F 17 13 Brackley & District RC Brackley & District RC FJ
F13 44 14 Georgia Corcoran 834 12:29 Div2 Silson AC F13 14 F 16 14 Buckingham & Stowe Buckingham & Stowe FJ
F13 45 15 Laura Thompson 1737 12:31 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F13 15 F 15 15 Eynsham Road Runners Eynsham Road Runners FJ
F13 49 16 Katie Crowhurst 2114 12:35 Div2 Maidenhead AC F13 16 F 14 16 Handy Cross RC Handy Cross RC FJ
F13 51 17 Kiera Foster 1387 12:36 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix F13 17 F 13 17 Headington Road Runners Headington Road Runners FJ
F13 53 18 Caitlin Neale Johnston 821 12:41 Div2 Silson AC F13 18 F 12 18 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club FJ
F13 54 19 Amy Willis 2376 12:45 Div2 Bicester AC F13 19 F 11 19 Purple Patch Running Purple Patch Running FJ
F13 55 20 Cara Mannix 752 12:45 Div2 Silson AC F13 20 F 10 20 Queens Park Harriers Queens Park Harriers FJ
F13 57 21 Heidi Biltcliffe-Gray 756 12:46 Div2 Silson AC F13 21 F 9 21 Thame Runners Thame Runners FJ
F13 58 22 Elise Ramoo 2291 12:50 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC F13 22 F 8
F13 59 23 Olivia Daversa 2144 12:53 Div2 Maidenhead AC F13 23 F 7
F13 60 24 Ella Clarke 2138 13:02 Div2 Maidenhead AC F13 24 F 6
F13 64 25 Mia Caddell 1342 13:35 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix F13 25 F 5
F13 71 26 Lucy King 759 15:09 Div2 Silson AC F13 26 F 4
F13 72 27 Olivia Malpass 1389 15:13 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix F13 27 F 3
F13 73 28 Mia Cowley 755 15:47 Div2 Silson AC F13 28 F 2
F13 74 29 Bella Taylor 825 15:47 Div2 Silson AC F13 29 F 1