Chiltern League 2016/17 - U11 individual results after 5 rounds
Under 11 Girls Ox MK1 Lut Key MK2 Total
1 147 Sonja de Koning Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1 1 1 2 2 5
2 207 Francesca Baxter Chiltern Harriers 2 3 1 1 7
3 202 Rosa Williams Chiltern Harriers 2 3 2 3 10
4 2691 Annabel Sanders Marshall Milton Keynes AC 8 6 4 3 21
5 201 Maddie Hughes Chiltern Harriers 4 4 8 5 18 21
6 203 Ella Botha Chiltern Harriers 3 8 10 8 9 28
7 1846 Millie Dethick Bracknell AC 7 7 4 12 30
8 1932 Daisy Mainwaring Watford Harriers 6 10 6 11 14 33
9 1653 Holly Lathwell Luton AC 10 11 9 13 7 37
10 205 Lesedi Nkoane Chiltern Harriers 12 18 6 4 40
11 737 Ella Darby Silson AC 11 16 7 13 47
12 204 Ellie Shield Chiltern Harriers 18 13 10 10 51
13 986 Amy Lane Dacorum & Tring AC 14 23 9 11 57
14 171 Jessica Kempton Marshall Milton Keynes AC 15 23 16 18 8 57
15 1310 Thea Gray Wycombe Phoenix 16 26 15 15 19 65
16 381 Violet Abbott Bedford and County AC 20 20 12 20 72
17 183 Hannah Smith Marshall Milton Keynes AC 18 24 24 20 86
18 1404 Kayla Saunders Harrow AC 27 22 19 24 92
19 163 Millie Freeland Marshall Milton Keynes AC 14 31 27 22 94
20 1251 Lucy Cuthbert Vale of Aylesbury AC 17 22 32 25 34 96
21 661 Iris Foley St Albans Striders 24 44 25 33 33 115
22 662 Poppy Fisher St Albans Striders 28 33 33 27 32 120
23 736 Lauren Thomas Silson AC 23 45 36 23 39 121
24 1307 Libby Sutton Wycombe Phoenix 31 42 24 27 124
25 1349 Sally Walling Wycombe Phoenix 48 32 41 28 25 126
26 1327 Lyla Griffin Wycombe Phoenix 26 38 30 34 128
27 743 Rochelle Parker Silson AC 32 35 37 32 30 129
28 1656 Sienna Duncan Luton AC 37 37 35 36 40 145
29 1723 Grace Smith Luton AC 43 26 50 38 157
30 860 Sophia Watt Leighton Buzzard AC 34 39 42 44 42 157
31 652 Florence Crowley St Albans Striders 50 39 56 17 162
32 654 Emily Hannbeck St Albans Striders 59 43 35 28 165
33 1400 Zoe Ballentine Harrow AC 43 51 38 37 169
34 741 Eve Lawson Silson AC 29 53 46 43 171
35 2109 Megan Shrimpton Maidenhead AC 40 45 38 51 174
36 149 Izzy Miller Marshall Milton Keynes AC 35 47 46 49 52 177
37 2426 Charlotte Williamson Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 48 47 39 47 181
38 2278 Eve Malloy Wellingborough & District AC 44 49 47 48 188
39 2483 Jessica Wathen Biggleswade AC 58 48 41 53 200
40 1271 Ffion Mabey Vale of Aylesbury AC 42 54 54 50 200
41 1573 Magalie Wilcock Tring Running Club 47 64 54 58 55 214
42 742 Holly Thomas Silson AC 49 65 53 60 56 218
43 894 Izzy Gardner Leighton Buzzard AC 63 51 57 54 225
Under 11 Boys Ox MK1 Lut Key MK2 Total
1 251 Oakley Denson Chiltern Harriers 1 1 1 1 4
2 1994 Freddie Jones Oxford City AC 2 3 5 2 12
3 666 Alexander McDonald St Albans Striders 6 4 7 9 4 21
4 252 Maximillian Baxter Chiltern Harriers 6 6 10 3 25
5 253 Leon Doran Watford Harriers 10 7 3 7 27
6 744 James Conquest Silson AC 7 8 9 7 8 30
7 673 Noah Brown St Albans Striders 5 9 13 16 5 32
8 1033 Oliver Painter Dacorum & Tring AC 11 10 10 2 33
9 246 Alfie Clifford Chiltern Harriers 9 13 15 3 9 34
10 1399 Rohan Mangat Harrow AC 13 11 16 8 10 42
11 1032 Timothy Fryer Dacorum & Tring AC 14 17 12 4 15 45
12 245 Jamie Powell Chiltern Harriers 30 20 17 6 6 49
13 699 Pedro Gomez-Jones St Albans Striders 15 14 13 11 53
14 1992 Alfie Barnes Oxford City AC 25 8 11 13 57
15 667 Adam Smith St Albans Striders 31 23 38 20 14 88
16 176 Sam Oldroyd Marshall Milton Keynes AC 24 24 21 25 25 94
17 250 Sammy Bennetts Chiltern Harriers 29 22 18 26 95
18 1823 Tathan Brooks Bracknell AC 19 32 27 17 95
19 853 Toby Evans Leighton Buzzard AC 12 34 36 31 20 97
20 1390 Pip Kerr Wycombe Phoenix 39 28 25 35 18 106
21 1684 Trey Duncan Luton AC 29 46 24 24 35 112
22 1030 Sam Day Dacorum & Tring AC 27 43 33 27 27 114
23 1029 Niall Cassidy Dacorum & Tring AC 26 40 31 19 116
24 857 Sid Mead Leighton Buzzard AC 33 51 37 23 23 116
25 1395 Ryan Mctierman Harrow AC 44 45 28 33 16 121
26 1205 Ethan Perry Vale of Aylesbury AC 51 27 26 21 125
27 1393 Samuel Ajose Harrow AC 37 99 30 29 30 126
28 1742 Dylan Thorman Stevenage & North Herts 45 41 34 26 32 133
29 1203 Woody Day Vale of Aylesbury AC 32 36 32 34 134
30 1303 Daniel Humphreys Wycombe Phoenix 41 69 35 32 39 147
31 1950 Archie Marshall Watford Harriers 55 46 30 31 162
32 493 Monty Anford Bedford and County AC 50 42 36 40 168
33 1398 Krish Mangat Harrow AC 56 65 50 45 48 199
34 746 Sam Shears Silson AC 49 75 54 54 45 202
35 748 James Darby Silson AC 50 63 46 44 203
36 1686 Dylan Winfield Luton AC 61 58 55 37 211
37 749 Ruben Bitcliffe-Gray Silson AC 55 61 47 48 211
38 1207 Luke Spittles Vale of Aylesbury AC 58 59 53 42 212
39 664 Max Batholomew St Albans Striders 60 83 64 43 47 214
40 177 Max Holland Marshall Milton Keynes AC 57 72 56 49 54 216
41 2280 Daniel Reid Wellingborough & District AC 59 64 50 51 224
42 891 Logan Dewar Leighton Buzzard AC 68 53 58 59 238
43 747 Jedan Stewart Silson AC 69 87 66 57 58 250
44 1682 Jamie Ledger Luton AC 66 82 57 60 265
45 852 Ash Carter Leighton Buzzard AC 65 94 71 70 70 276
46 1391 Jonah Peris Harrow AC 67 92 65 66 290
47 1754 Hywel Evans Stevenage & North Herts 91 68 63 71 293
48 827 Caleb Slater Silson AC 72 95 77 73 72 294
49 1388 William Foster Wycombe Phoenix 71 90 70 64 295
50 828 Elijah Slater Silson AC 73 89 74 69 305
51 803 Sam Martin Silson AC 96 75 67 68 306
52 2108 Daniel Hall Maidenhead AC 74 97 73 68 312
53 2133 Luke Thornton Maidenhead AC 76 98 72 71 317