Chiltern League Division 1, 2017-18 - Individual rankings after 5 rounds
Senior Men Ox MK1 Lut Key MK2 Total
1 797 Jack Parslow Dacorum & Tring AC 1 7 2 1 11
2 1267 Damian Nevins Harrow AC 4 4 2 3 2 11
3 1 Steve Tuttle Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2 5 9 4 18 20
4 637 Matt Bray Bedford and County AC  10 7 3 7 27
5 1194 Simon Millett Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 12 6 5 8 8 27
6 1473 Simon Fisher Oxford City AC 11 13 10 5 39
7 4 Graham Jones Marshall Milton Keynes AC 9 12 13 28 16 50
8 1124 Joe Branch Wycombe Phoenix 14 18 14 13 11 52
9 1009 Alex Walker Vale of Aylesbury AC 6 16 24 21 10 53
10 6 James Tuttle Marshall Milton Keynes AC 17 15 34 20 9 61
11 1472 Maxwell Robinson Oxford City AC 5 10 44 17 76
12 79 Jonathan Peters Marshall Milton Keynes AC 26 23 16 13 78
13 1476 Ewan Gault Oxford City AC 28 22 28 22 100
14 893 Billy Mead Leighton Buzzard AC 13 19 30 44 106
15 395 Phillip Evans St Albans Striders 31 45 33 32 24 120
16 18 Mark Palser Marshall Milton Keynes AC 21 42 31 42 136
17 1117 David Clark Wycombe Phoenix 30 55 36 41 30 137
18 1010 Thomas Dell Vale of Aylesbury AC 26 40 37 38 38 139
19 16 Ian Wood Marshall Milton Keynes AC 45 33 53 26 157
20 1450 Ben Upjohn Oxford City AC 34 60 33 40 167
21 638 Craig Emmerson Bedford and County AC  49 54 35 36 174
22 1385 Jamie Farmer Redway Runners 48 72 35 28 183
23 1123 Sean Wilson Wycombe Phoenix 51 52 42 39 67 184
24 892 Peter Mackrell Leighton Buzzard AC 67 47 34 39 187
25 913 Tom Inchley Leighton Buzzard AC 61 46 52 33 192
26 967 Robert Dean Vale of Aylesbury AC 59 43 56 50 208
27 317 Aran Davidson Chiltern Harriers 74 82 58 64 62 258
28 783 Mike Carpenter Dacorum & Tring AC 77 87 71 60 55 263
29 1122 Kieran Gilfedder Wycombe Phoenix 78 88 66 67 105 299
30 1279 Declan Traynor Harrow AC 91 86 82 68 66 302
31 321 George Gillingwater Chiltern Harriers 70 83 75 91 319
32 20 Andrew Kirschner Marshall Milton Keynes AC 86 94 78 76 88 328
33 332 Andrew Wiseall Chiltern Harriers 99 131 96 89 77 361
34 780 Matt Hamilton Dacorum & Tring AC 110 99 87 109 70 365
35 1409 Adam Gibson Redway Runners 126 100 81 65 372
36 318 Tom Dixon Chiltern Harriers 81 105 93 97 376
37 383 Michael Martin St Albans Striders 102 141 126 91 71 390
38 1625 Anthony Willcox Gade Valley Harriers 148 80 86 81 395
39 980 Robin Barrett Vale of Aylesbury AC 93 104 96 117 410
40 886 Stuart Blofeld Leighton Buzzard AC 160 145 105 90 74 414
41 888 Sam Dear Leighton Buzzard AC 131 135 122 137 525
42 320 Shaun Fry Chiltern Harriers 147 147 121 114 529
43 1607 Antony Beamish Gade Valley Harriers 152 197 141 130 111 534
44 37 Graham Hill Marshall Milton Keynes AC 138 123 162 114 537
45 1408 Andy Gardner Redway Runners 134 144 124 139 541
46 1610 Andrew Wells Gade Valley Harriers 145 163 133 128 569
47 311 Neil Bates Chiltern Harriers 163 139 134 140 576
48 1608 Rob Humphreys Gade Valley Harriers 150 166 155 131 602
49 1388 Ben Munns Redway Runners 189 184 144 144 661
50 327 Matt Robins Chiltern Harriers 197 187 160 183 160 690
51 8 Steve Martin Marshall Milton Keynes AC 194 199 199 171 763
52 1398 Sam Daniells Redway Runners 240 225 177 180 822
M40 Ox MK1 Lut Key MK2 Total
1 323 Nick Hughes Chiltern Harriers 16 14 11 27 68
2 1268 Jim Cooper Harrow AC 55 20 22 18 19 79
3 387 Jonathan Scott St Albans Striders 42 32 30 29 31 122
4 991 Rob Taylor Vale of Aylesbury AC 40 41 38 43 51 162
5 12 Steve Herring Marshall Milton Keynes AC 35 49 44 47 53 175
6 1121 Frank Fulcher Wycombe Phoenix 52 56 54 59 48 210
7 11 Matt Clarke Marshall Milton Keynes AC 61 77 55 58 49 223
8 781 Jonathan Hoggett Dacorum & Tring AC 75 70 55 35 235
9 1612 Richard Coles Gade Valley Harriers 58 74 65 65 58 246
10 1073 Tim Hogbin Wycombe Phoenix 68 85 74 72 61 275
11 1527 Antony Hanner Hopwood Headington Road Runners 83 92 76 66 80 305
12 1526 Fergus Campbell Headington Road Runners 90 100 77 49 316
13 1020 Stuart Burnham Vale of Aylesbury AC 100 102 90 74 79 343
14 1027 Roger Seed Vale of Aylesbury AC 109 114 85 73 96 363
15 1393 Dan Hippey Redway Runners 94 108 89 94 92 369
16 1530 Richard Skilbeck Headington Road Runners 116 116 107 83 101 407
17 1395 Simon Read Redway Runners 130 121 101 93 93 408
18 1620 Guy Woollett Gade Valley Harriers 113 110 105 84 412
19 1394 Adrian Maidment Redway Runners 95 112 103 102 118 412
20 897 James Bell Leighton Buzzard AC 115 124 99 99 102 415
21 646 Peter Deardon Bedford and County AC  121 139 112 98 85 416
22 1355 Graeme Jones Harrow AC 112 106 106 94 418
23 1611 James Birnie Gade Valley Harriers 141 118 127 95 83 423
24 1617 Jon Roberts Gade Valley Harriers 114 143 109 103 103 429
25 916 Tim Inchley Leighton Buzzard AC 110 118 117 98 443
26 917 Warren Rose Leighton Buzzard AC 154 125 123 108 510
27 33 Eduardo Ustaran Marshall Milton Keynes AC 129 156 138 151 115 533
28 902 Michael Furness Leighton Buzzard AC 161 152 131 118 133 534
29 333 Mike Worsfold Chiltern Harriers 182 149 128 119 578
30 1616 Edward Price Gade Valley Harriers 164 176 152 140 632
31 898 Gareth Bird Leighton Buzzard AC 183 182 155 158 152 647
32 1075 Shaun Chliingworth Wycombe Phoenix 169 195 156 157 677
33 1125 Mike Taylor Wycombe Phoenix 187 194 167 193 154 701
34 1397 Alan Humphries Redway Runners 192 206 169 189 170 720
35 1618 Gareth Tucker Gade Valley Harriers 207 218 161 135 721
36 31 Ben Miller Marshall Milton Keynes AC 205 219 178 185 153 721
37 803 Steven Russell Dacorum & Tring AC 238 173 176 147 734
38 906 David Killick Leighton Buzzard AC 174 201 185 192 752
39 771 Robert Davies Dacorum & Tring AC 224 236 189 190 176 779
40 364 Ed Wright Chiltern Harriers 238 184 191 178 791
41 900 Chris Dimmock Leighton Buzzard AC 235 246 204 211 190 840
42 1410 John Laverick Redway Runners 216 232 194 208 850
43 324 Matt Lawrence Chiltern Harriers 228 230 195 198 851
44 1380 Andrew Collins Redway Runners 241 249 209 222 197 869
45 899 Nigel Chesterton Leighton Buzzard AC 249 257 217 205 928
M50 Ox MK1 Lut Key MK2 Total
1 647 Alan Turnbull Bedford and County AC  43 38 39 36 63 156
2 1263 Mark Cursons Harrow AC 69 73 68 72 282
3 989 Andrew Rolt Vale of Aylesbury AC 101 84 86 80 76 326
4 1534 Kenny Lowies Headington Road Runners 154 127 91 100 69 387
5 1436 Campbell Noon Redway Runners 123 108 122 78 431
6 908 Steve Sharples Leighton Buzzard AC 111 107 113 112 443
7 372 Nigel Aston St Albans Striders 142 157 140 147 127 556
8 373 Colin Braybrook St Albans Striders 171 172 145 131 116 563
9 1531 Alan Darbyshire Headington Road Runners 156 169 142 148 129 575
10 396 Richard Davis St Albans Striders 165 151 143 121 580
11 385 Anthony Nicolson St Albans Striders 167 180 148 141 132 588
12 313 David Breingan Chiltern Harriers 162 161 153 146 622
13 1533 John Griffiths Headington Road Runners 199 179 143 141 662
14 968 Henry Edwardes-Evans Vale of Aylesbury AC 190 213 163 172 155 680
15 378 Paul Durbin St Albans Striders 204 196 166 171 149 682
16 1370 Neville Rowles Redway Runners 172 190 165 168 695
17 909 Sean Westrope Leighton Buzzard AC 201 216 170 195 166 732
18 1021 Alan Roberts Vale of Aylesbury AC 200 203 205 184 175 762
19 1362 Kevin Taylor Redway Runners 210 252 196 207 192 805
20 381 Michael Jack St Albans Striders 243 247 208 214 200 865
21 1373 Stephen Scott Redway Runners 264 217 218 213 912
M60 Ox MK1 Lut Key MK2 Total
1 1017 Tim Jones Vale of Aylesbury AC 124 137 117 124 112 477
2 379 Martin Halling St Albans Striders 175 200 168 187 159 689
3 73 Paul Mason Marshall Milton Keynes AC 220 201 205 186 812
4 1550 Kevin Byrne Headington Road Runners 221 227 187 219 199 826
5 54 Kelvin Smith Marshall Milton Keynes AC 229 235 192 187 843
6 1246 Mushtaq (Mo) Khan Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 251 211 216 189 867
7 1382 Derek Slann Redway Runners 239 244 200 197 880
8 782 Phillip Pugh Dacorum & Tring AC 234 245 210 195 884
9 312 Trevor Brawn Chiltern Harriers 247 262 219 209 937
M70 Ox MK1 Lut Key MK2 Total
1 1401 Bob Austin Redway Runners 254 268 223 227 212 916
M20 Ox MK1 Lut Key MK2 Total
1 47 James Minter Marshall Milton Keynes AC 15 19 15 6 55
2 9 Ewan Forsythe Marshall Milton Keynes AC 29 27 26 31 45 113
3 644 William Mullins Bedford and County AC  80 64 16 14 174
4 643 Gary Evans Bedford and County AC  47 48 32 47 174
5 711 Rhys Rowlands Dacorum & Tring AC 65 63 56 54 37 210
6 1120 Peter Finn Wycombe Phoenix 75 45 48 43 211
7 32 Devon Harford Marshall Milton Keynes AC 65 57 62 29 213
8 315 William Brown Chiltern Harriers 127 91 64 50 332
9 1264 Tim Fenn Harrow AC 133 128 97 79 437
M17 Ox MK1 Lut Key MK2 Total
1 705 Kristrian Imroth Dacorum & Tring AC 1 2 1 1 2 5
2 971 Max Perry Vale of Aylesbury AC 2 3 2 6 6 13
3 1169 Daniel Brooking Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 5 5 3 2 15
4 136 Finlay Gibbs Marshall Milton Keynes AC 6 12 4 4 3 17
5 252 Tommy Davies Chiltern Harriers 4 4 8 8 24
6 606 Cameron Gillies Bedford and County AC  12 7 9 5 4 25
7 1096 Myles Caddell Wycombe Phoenix 7 6 8 13 9 30
8 984 Ben Lindars Vale of Aylesbury AC 10 9 5 10 7 31
9 702 Jamie Ayres Dacorum & Tring AC 9 11 10 9 39
10 1139 Thomas Crockett Wycombe Phoenix 14 13 19 11 57
11 1037 Jamie Pugh Vale of Aylesbury AC 15 12 16 15 58
12 669 Harry Brodie Bedford and County AC  16 17 17 11 61
13 1108 Finn Dyer Wycombe Phoenix 19 18 11 21 16 64
14 973 Matthew Bird Vale of Aylesbury AC 11 16 20 24 22 69
15 256 Mike Day Chiltern Harriers 23 19 21 17 80
16 254 Edward Watson Chiltern Harriers 20 27 22 14 83
17 1331 Christopher Morris Harrow AC 18 20 27 23 88
18 141 Robert Hickman Marshall Milton Keynes AC 33 29 16 20 26 91
19 860 Daniel Horner Leighton Buzzard AC 24 24 24 24 96
20 706 Angus Saunders Dacorum & Tring AC 21 22 28 27 98
21 1093 Marcus Waterhouse Wycombe Phoenix 29 25 23 21 98
22 983 Thomas Woodage Vale of Aylesbury AC 22 28 25 29 23 98
23 1034 Caion Blossom Vale of Aylesbury AC 31 33 34 13 111
24 477 Oliver Davis St Albans Striders 27 31 30 27 28 112
25 602 Jonathan Nash Bedford and County AC  28 34 29 32 123
M15 Ox MK1 Lut Key MK2 Total
1 231 Alex Aldred Chiltern Harriers 1 2 2 1 6
2 1016 Nathan Jones Vale of Aylesbury AC 2 2 4 3 4 11
3 116 Leo Freeland Marshall Milton Keynes AC 7 6 5 5 3 19
4 239 Louis Peterson Chiltern Harriers 5 3 9 5 22
5 473 Jack Dickinson St Albans Striders 9 7 6 9 31
6 470 Thomas Cooper St Albans Striders 13 14 10 9 16 46
7 624 James Vinnicombe Bedford and County AC  15 9 12 11 47
8 688 Thomas Durrant Dacorum & Tring AC 25 12 15 16 13 56
9 1107 Jacob Sanderson Wycombe Phoenix 20 11 14 12 57
10 233 Matthew Clifford Chiltern Harriers 23 20 18 13 11 62
11 692 Jack Raine Dacorum & Tring AC 28 17 19 15 19 70
12 108 Tomas Billenness Marshall Milton Keynes AC 27 26 21 21 15 83
13 1324 Christopher Hudson Harrow AC 29 25 24 8 86
14 468 Alex Moffat St Albans Striders 35 25 22 30 26 103
15 964 Thomas Fell Vale of Aylesbury AC 34 35 24 28 22 108
16 684 Thomas Ashton Dacorum & Tring AC 43 29 20 17 109
17 106 Ben Green Marshall Milton Keynes AC 37 26 32 23 118
18 1095 Luke Kempton Wycombe Phoenix 48 46 29 27 29 131
19 1099 Nick Mitchell Wycombe Phoenix 40 32 34 36 30 132
20 1100 Alex Mitchell Wycombe Phoenix 41 34 33 37 145
21 857 Harry Bell Leighton Buzzard AC 46 44 32 37 35 148
22 119 Alex Kingsman Marshall Milton Keynes AC 38 43 30 38 149
23 240 Zach Rahaman Chiltern Harriers 42 39 39 32 152
24 986 William Ratcliffe Vale of Aylesbury AC 52 35 38 34 159
25 859 William Rossiter Leighton Buzzard AC 50 47 38 42 36 163
26 858 Max Rose Leighton Buzzard AC 44 45 36 41 166
M13 Ox MK1 Lut Key MK2 Total
1 600 Zena Saez Bedford and County AC  1 1 1 1 1 4
2 217 Cormac Nisbet Chiltern Harriers 2 2 2 4 3 9
3 216 Matthew Aldred Chiltern Harriers 4 3 3 4 14
4 218 Woody Jackson Chiltern Harriers 7 5 5 3 2 15
5 219 Tom Emery Chiltern Harriers 5 8 8 8 5 26
6 461 Adam Grimes St Albans Striders 10 7 7 7 10 31
7 220 Laurie Gawne Chiltern Harriers 9 12 11 6 6 32
8 1160 Rollo Parry Wycombe Phoenix 11 11 6 10 7 34
9 609 Tom Deardon Bedford and County AC  9 10 11 11 41
10 601 Noah Campion Bedford and County AC  17 12 9 9 47
11 186 Harry Rose Marshall Milton Keynes AC 14 16 13 8 51
12 192 Callum Tripp Marshall Milton Keynes AC 18 10 14 12 54
13 463 Oscar Loveday St Albans Striders 19 15 20 16 18 68
14 223 Jamie Powell Chiltern Harriers 26 18 24 23 12 77
15 488 Noah Brown St Albans Striders 23 19 21 16 79
16 193 Oliver James Marshall Milton Keynes AC 40 16 40 14 13 83
17 674 Timothy Fryer Dacorum & Tring AC 23 24 26 22 19 88
18 854 Oscar Butlin Leighton Buzzard AC 29 22 25 26 23 96
19 1055 Ewan Maxwell Vale of Aylesbury AC 25 21 36 22 104
20 1304 Rohan Mangat Harrow AC 51 20 27 30 31 108
21 612 Ayman Siad Bedford and County AC  35 30 19 28 112
22 226 Sammy Bennetts Chiltern Harriers 55 30 33 29 20 112
23 489 Alex Fine St Albans Striders 33 31 25 30 119
24 972 Ethan Perry Vale of Aylesbury AC 27 37 32 25 121
25 1063 Thomas Young Wycombe Phoenix 34 38 36 21 129
26 1008 Alex Hodson Vale of Aylesbury AC 38 28 35 33 134
27 977 George Whincup Vale of Aylesbury AC 32 34 43 34 143
28 975 Woody Day Vale of Aylesbury AC 47 28 42 27 144
29 591 Ethan Cairns Bedford and County AC  50 36 44 34 32 146
30 1305 Solomon Peris Harrow AC 42 31 41 45 36 150
31 190 Harry Totton Marshall Milton Keynes AC 48 39 40 35 162
32 978 Freddie Kane Vale of Aylesbury AC 45 37 47 40 169
33 1302 Ryan McTierman Harrow AC 53 43 42 50 38 173
34 855 Sid Mead Leighton Buzzard AC 49 46 45 46 42 179
35 611 Ryan Mingay Bedford and County AC  48 51 49 41 189
36 188 Ethan Murrill Marshall Milton Keynes AC 50 52 48 43 193
37 866 Arty Mead Leighton Buzzard AC 62 52 54 55 46 207
Senior Women Ox MK1 Lut Key MK2 Total
1 587 Alice Burgin Bedford and County AC  2 1 2 2 1 6
2 2 Lara Bromilow Marshall Milton Keynes AC 3 3 6 3 2 11
3 1112 Lucy Rogers Wycombe Phoenix 7 8 5 3 23
4 22 Rachel Robinson Marshall Milton Keynes AC 13 11 4 4 32
5 338 Louise Fry Chiltern Harriers 9 11 12 7 6 33
6 729 Samantha Fawcett Dacorum & Tring AC 16 14 8 8 46
7 339 Ellie Bates Chiltern Harriers 22 27 21 12 14 69
8 752 Ania Gabb Dacorum & Tring AC 13 18 24 16 71
9 1579 Amy Johnson Headington Road Runners 25 26 28 22 15 88
10 1113 Bethany Brown Wycombe Phoenix 20 22 20 28 90
11 1412 Katie Tucker Redway Runners 30 38 23 19 32 104
12 1584 Laura Sharma Gade Valley Harriers 31 29 24 23 107
13 1580 Harriet Griffiths Headington Road Runners 27 29 27 25 108
14 932 Jo Sharples Leighton Buzzard AC 28 42 18 21 109
15 420 Catherine O'Connor St Albans Striders 32 26 32 43 133
16 730 Becky Fawcett Dacorum & Tring AC 39 33 38 27 137
17 1585 Sian Hibbs Gade Valley Harriers 41 40 34 29 50 144
18 1407 Sarah King Redway Runners 47 51 31 33 34 145
19 930 Amy Farnfield Leighton Buzzard AC 37 36 43 40 156
20 45 Katie James Marshall Milton Keynes AC 42 58 38 51 189
21 739 Louise Flower Dacorum & Tring AC 90 70 75 84 319
22 748 Gemma Carpenter Dacorum & Tring AC 96 113 84 93 95 368
23 419 Anna Stilton St Albans Striders 115 104 86 73 378
24 1582 Claire Pellett Gade Valley Harriers 129 145 120 123 108 480
F35 Ox MK1 Lut Key MK2 Total
1 342 Bex Nkoane Chiltern Harriers 8 12 9 6 35
2 583 Jo Wilkinson Bedford and County AC  6 15 16 9 46
3 1026 Rosanna Iannone Vale of Aylesbury AC 19 35 15 19 88
4 938 Liz Peters Leighton Buzzard AC 38 50 45 51 184
5 934 Coralie Anderson Leighton Buzzard AC 58 53 54 55 54 216
6 1383 Victoria Berry Redway Runners 52 64 39 64 219
7 727 Samantha Sullivan Dacorum & Tring AC 57 60 65 62 244
8 1586 Victoria Crawley-Wise Gade Valley Harriers 50 76 67 81 93 274
9 590 Emma Coombes Bedford and County AC  71 72 77 80 300
10 741 Gwen Mostyn Dacorum & Tring AC 83 80 78 69 310
11 1577 Katie King Headington Road Runners 90 105 72 80 74 316
12 1581 Angeline Cottrill Gade Valley Harriers 102 119 90 100 76 368
13 350 Fiona Williams Chiltern Harriers 124 99 90 92 405
14 1414 Kerry Cooper Redway Runners 111 103 94 98 406
15 358 Ruth Holyroyd Chiltern Harriers 105 126 100 106 98 409
16 340 Tamsin Finch Chiltern Harriers 120 115 113 107 455
17 1399 Nicky Saunders Redway Runners 133 153 124 122 119 498
F45 Ox MK1 Lut Key MK2 Total
1 444 Wendy Walsh St Albans Striders 28 25 26 31 110
2 1594 Claire McDonnell Gade Valley Harriers 43 39 40 36 158
3 53 Alexandra Knowles Marshall Milton Keynes AC 46 46 34 35 161
4 436 Zoe Lowe St Albans Striders 49 45 40 44 46 175
5 1031 Debbie Channer Vale of Aylesbury AC 45 47 42 48 182
6 431 Caroline Bailes St Albans Striders 61 41 47 47 196
7 13 Debra Brent Marshall Milton Keynes AC 54 52 48 54 208
8 585 Ruth Kerr Bedford and County AC  69 81 63 64 63 259
9 1022 Victoria Sheldon Vale of Aylesbury AC 79 96 79 71 325
10 1366 Nicky Ford Redway Runners 98 91 82 79 78 330
11 588 Hayley Vinnicombe Bedford and County AC  92 120 85 87 77 341
12 1029 Mandie Fickling Vale of Aylesbury AC 91 97 76 81 345
13 353 Katherine Day Chiltern Harriers 107 122 95 88 83 373
14 439 Carole Jack St Albans Striders 101 106 77 97 381
15 1573 Sandra Harding-Brown Headington Road Runners 108 111 98 101 85 392
16 736 Penny Wallduck Dacorum & Tring AC 94 114 103 90 401
17 345 Miriam Kempson Chiltern Harriers 114 127 105 102 94 415
18 940 Alison Bell Leighton Buzzard AC 124 134 113 107 99 443
19 1574 Emma Carter - Biggs Headington Road Runners 118 136 112 115 100 445
20 351 Harriet Lemon Chiltern Harriers 137 107 110 105 459
21 1415 Annete Smyth Redway Runners 121 147 119 120 115 475
22 1403 Debbie Dickinson Redway Runners 128 148 118 119 113 478
23 1565 Clare Dines Headington Road Runners 122 144 121 110 497
24 1377 Joanne Down Redway Runners 146 122 117 117 502
F55 Ox MK1 Lut Key MK2 Total
1 30 Diane Baldwin Marshall Milton Keynes AC 60 43 53 45 201
2 438 Elizabeth Walls St Albans Striders 56 62 57 56 59 228
3 1453 Gwyneth Hueter Oxford City AC 51 65 62 60 238
4 1575 Helen Turley Headington Road Runners 77 61 63 61 262
5 70 Diane Farmer Marshall Milton Keynes AC 82 71 73 70 296
6 963 Sue Barnes Vale of Aylesbury AC 87 91 108 86 372
7 1571 Jackie Duvall Headington Road Runners 112 125 102 104 87 405
F20 Ox MK1 Lut Key MK2 Total
1 580 Josie Smith Bedford and County AC  2 2 6 3 3 10
2 581 Lauren Nichols Bedford and County AC  13 3 7 6 29
3 1289 Rachael Haddow Harrow AC 17 16 17 12 62
4 301 Lizzie Barraclough Chiltern Harriers 19 32 18 20 8 65
5 496 Caitlin Eckley St Albans Striders 26 19 15 10 70
6 300 Emily Bannister Chiltern Harriers 27 19 15 18 79
F17 Ox MK1 Lut Key MK2 Total
1 128 Montana Edghill Marshall Milton Keynes AC 10 6 3 2 4 15
2 466 Keira Stern St Albans Striders 6 5 2 5 18
3 537 Lucy-Mae Shepherd Bedford and County AC  5 4 9 4 22
4 302 Sophie Morton Chiltern Harriers 12 9 4 5 30
5 487 Eva Ilari-Barampouti St Albans Striders 9 7 10 11 37
6 1115 Bettina Hannon Wycombe Phoenix 14 12 5 10 41
7 536 Emma Smith Bedford and County AC  16 14 14 21 13 57
8 1091 Mia Waterhouse Wycombe Phoenix 23 21 16 17 14 68
9 298 Soraya Lockwood Chiltern Harriers 20 11 24 15 70
10 1134 Emma Styles Wycombe Phoenix 18 22 20 16 76
11 1033 Tilly Green Vale of Aylesbury AC 26 23 19 11 79
12 1090 Ana Montgomery Wycombe Phoenix 21 23 22 18 84
13 467 Emily Anders St Albans Striders 22 30 21 26 16 85
14 129 Anna Ustaran-Anderegg Marshall Milton Keynes AC 31 27 26 27 19 99
15 831 Dana Carter Leighton Buzzard AC 32 35 30 30 20 112
16 1043 Elena Springell Vale of Aylesbury AC 34 28 29 21 112
F15 Ox MK1 Lut Key MK2 Total
1 284 Jane Williamson Chiltern Harriers 1 2 3 1 2 6
2 540 Sofia Perusko Bedford and County AC  2 1 1 3 8 7
3 260 Orla Williams Chiltern Harriers 3 2 2 1 8
4 289 Alicia Bushell Chiltern Harriers 11 10 4 5 3 22
5 1464 Daisy Palmer Oxford City AC 9 6 7 4 6 23
6 982 Anna Cuthbert Vale of Aylesbury AC 7 9 6 8 7 28
7 86 Imogen King Marshall Milton Keynes AC 8 7 8 10 14 33
8 371 Christina Durbin St Albans Striders 5 17 11 5 38
9 988 Emily Johnston Vale of Aylesbury AC 5 10 18 9 42
10 1070 Izzie Wijsman Wycombe Phoenix 10 11 9 13 43
11 286 Jinaan Lockwood Chiltern Harriers 6 12 20 24 10 48
12 531 Josie Nicholls Bedford and County AC  16 8 15 14 12 49
13 830 Amy Killick Leighton Buzzard AC 12 15 13 12 52
14 1458 Holly Hunter Oxford City AC 13 12 27 11 63
15 89 Tia Sinclair-Linton Marshall Milton Keynes AC 25 13 16 20 17 66
16 719 Amy Cassidy Dacorum & Tring AC 15 14 19 19 67
17 543 Holly Hodgskinson Bedford and County AC  20 22 16 13 71
18 93 Jodie Brogden Marshall Milton Keynes AC 28 17 29 15 15 75
19 541 Milly Daniels Bedford and County AC  17 14 26 22 79
20 530 Alicia Athersmith Bedford and County AC  18 16 32 16 82
21 534 Grace Flemons Bedford and County AC  23 22 28 18 91
22 529 Niamh Huxford Bedford and County AC  26 23 21 21 91
23 287 Millie Hughes Chiltern Harriers 31 18 33 21 103
24 958 Millie Carey Vale of Aylesbury AC 30 27 30 20 107
25 1443 Emily Haines-Gray Oxford City AC 22 21 35 29 107
26 696 Lily Boden Dacorum & Tring AC 39 24 24 22 109
27 714 Jessica Hill Dacorum & Tring AC 25 30 31 23 109
28 92 Nicole Whittle Marshall Milton Keynes AC 37 18 31 38 28 114
29 827 Niquole Carter Leighton Buzzard AC 38 27 36 35 26 124
30 828 Alicia Down Leighton Buzzard AC 47 30 41 39 29 139
31 291 Isabelle Nero Chiltern Harriers 33 34 43 35 145
32 974 Nicola Bird Vale of Aylesbury AC 51 32 40 24 147
33 90 Alliayh Patel Marshall Milton Keynes AC 42 37 38 46 30 147
34 450 Beatrix Towers St Albans Striders 44 39 32 37 152
35 826 Zara Brooks Leighton Buzzard AC 46 36 37 36 155
36 834 Amelia Butlin Leighton Buzzard AC 52 44 43 42 31 160
37 491 Savannah Endean St Albans Striders 42 44 44 33 163
38 292 Gabriella Nero Chiltern Harriers 43 39 50 32 164
39 91 Alesha Patel Marshall Milton Keynes AC 40 33 40 51 164
40 699 Jessica Hoar Dacorum & Tring AC 49 38 48 34 169
41 1105 Sohpie Thomas Wycombe Phoenix 53 41 42 41 177
42 96 Jessica Mould Marshall Milton Keynes AC 45 47 53 36 181
F13 Ox MK1 Lut Key MK2 Total
1 271 Abbie Henderson Chiltern Harriers 1 2 1 1 5
2 523 Natalie Simmons Bedford and County AC  4 1 1 2 2 6
3 272 Holly Henderson Chiltern Harriers 2 4 3 3 12
4 458 Antonia Jubb St Albans Striders 3 3 4 7 17
5 453 Lily Tse St Albans Striders 5 3 5 6 4 17
6 274 Rosa Williams Chiltern Harriers 5 6 8 5 24
7 277 Ella Botha Chiltern Harriers 7 10 7 9 33
8 484 Sarah McGrath St Albans Striders 6 12 13 6 37
9 170 Sonja De Koning Marshall Milton Keynes AC 6 4 8 20 38
10 1067 Olivia Brown Wycombe Phoenix 10 13 9 8 40
11 682 Stella Whitlum Dacorum & Tring AC 7 11 10 14 42
12 273 Alice Brown Chiltern Harriers 14 16 12 10 52
13 526 Katie Olive Bedford and County AC  13 8 21 18 16 55
14 1066 Matilda Firth Wycombe Phoenix 11 15 21 12 59
15 539 Amelia Baker Bedford and County AC  22 16 16 11 65
16 527 Penny Francis Bedford and County AC  17 10 19 23 27 69
17 455 Sara Laitner St Albans Striders 19 23 15 17 74
18 181 Morenike Orimalade Marshall Milton Keynes AC 18 18 22 17 21 74
19 276 Maddie Hughes Chiltern Harriers 25 19 18 27 15 77
20 681 Amy Lane Dacorum & Tring AC 16 14 27 31 23 80
21 172 Phoebe Miller Marshall Milton Keynes AC 20 11 26 25 32 82
22 1069 Kiera Foster Wycombe Phoenix 21 12 29 24 25 82
23 278 Ellie Shield Chiltern Harriers 27 20 25 19 18 82
24 525 Emma Abbey Bedford and County AC  26 21 22 19 88
25 174 Millie Freeland Marshall Milton Keynes AC 23 22 33 29 24 98
26 456 Florence Crowley St Albans Striders 35 25 24 32 20 101
27 1014 Lauren Fines-Allin Vale of Aylesbury AC 30 23 28 22 103
28 533 Isobel Jakes Bedford and County AC  37 26 32 30 31 119
29 822 Julia Bell Leighton Buzzard AC 31 29 34 34 28 122
30 990 Aimee Taylor Vale of Aylesbury AC 28 30 40 26 124
31 823 Imogen Chesterton Leighton Buzzard AC 29 34 37 30 130
32 459 Annabel Hedge St Albans Striders 36 31 39 33 139
33 1028 Hortense Seed Vale of Aylesbury AC 40 42 35 36 34 145
34 180 Holly Jones Marshall Milton Keynes AC 38 42 38 37 155
35 1081 Sally Walling Wycombe Phoenix 51 32 41 49 38 160
36 173 Izzy Miller Marshall Milton Keynes AC 45 36 43 39 163
37 176 Jessica Tite Marshall Milton Keynes AC 50 40 38 36 164
38 175 Hannah Smith Marshall Milton Keynes AC 44 43 40 46 40 167