Chiltern League Division 2, 2017-18 - Individual rankings after 5 rounds
Senior Men Ox MK1 Lut Key MK2 Total
1 2044 Daniel Woodgate Luton AC 3 3 4 4 14
2 1839 Ross Langley Tring Running Club 8 5 5 5 8 23
3 1841 Tom Sawyer Tring Running Club 13 12 7 6 9 34
4 2110 Ross Connor Watford Harriers 9 44 13 8 11 41
5 1727 Tom Watson Silson AC 14 9 9 13 45
6 2162 James Olliffe Buckingham & Stowe 21 19 15 17 72
7 2337 Sam Sutherland Queens Park Harriers 25 21 20 25 91
8 2395 Dominic Reed Handy Cross RC 36 33 16 24 109
9 2361 Charlie Pughe Thame Runners 34 34 31 22 32 119
10 2625 Eliot Winter MK Distance Project 46 37 29 26 35 127
11 2800 Oliver Newell Thame Runners 48 37 27 18 130
12 2179 Robby Taylor Buckingham & Stowe 29 38 39 43 149
13 2356 Alex Johnston Queens Park Harriers 64 54 44 25 29 152
14 2577 Mantis Vilimas Higham Harriers 71 53 60 40 53 206
15 1880 Tom Hill Tring Running Club 32 41 133 34 240
16 2183 Dan Wright Buckingham & Stowe 52 64 92 75 65 256
17 2510 Liam O'Hara Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 90 80 71 87 328
18 2163 Shaun Twelftree Buckingham & Stowe 91 89 72 92 344
19 2335 Matt Peffers Queens Park Harriers 105 108 68 72 353
20 2278 Jonathan Carruthers Banbury Harriers 89 97 101 100 387
M40 Ox MK1 Lut Key MK2 Total
1 2106 Matt Adcock Watford Harriers 12 7 6 7 10 30
2 2111 Dermot Martin Bearbrook Running Club 21 10 8 10 14 42
3 2159 Michael Fryer Bearbrook Running Club 15 12 24 23 74
4 2393 Brendon Gilbert Handy Cross RC 25 22 27 17 40 91
5 2413 Neil Turner Handy Cross RC 38 28 19 21 106
6 2105 Nick Harris Watford Harriers 30 39 32 33 134
7 2269 Philip Vincent Banbury Harriers 53 39 42 29 47 157
8 2104 Paul Ruttley Watford Harriers 43 40 40 36 46 159
9 2181 Simon Hull Buckingham & Stowe 63 56 57 41 44 198
10 2114 Ian Higginson Bearbrook Running Club 70 64 44 52 230
11 2575 Neil Gray Higham Harriers 58 65 68 66 79 257
12 1697 Toby Heley Silson AC 88 78 73 57 59 267
13 2620 Robert Sanders MK Distance Project 81 74 49 64 268
14 1693 Paul King Silson AC 80 77 72 70 71 290
15 2168 Barry Sampson Buckingham & Stowe 91 91 90 97 369
16 2306 Mark Cheadle Wellingborough & District AC 113 123 112 105 101 431
17 1936 Paul Pickard Stevenage & North Herts 108 116 104 110 438
18 2364 Berwyn Pritchard-Jones Thame Runners 97 122 119 115 453
19 2484 Julian Chronicle Brackley & District RC 115 134 124 115 488
20 2399 Martin Long Handy Cross RC 134 129 125 122 510
M50 Ox MK1 Lut Key MK2 Total
1 2101 Julian Critchlow Watford Harriers 15 9 10 14 12 45
2 2112 Owen Byrne Bearbrook Running Club 23 18 20 21 26 82
3 1705 Jim Darcy Silson AC 35 26 25 27 113
4 2093 Frank Ryan Watford Harriers 37 30 33 23 28 114
5 1870 Keith Preedy Tring Running Club 41 32 45 28 39 140
6 1867 Steve Long Tring Running Club 55 49 56 37 54 195
7 1717 Nick Pacey Silson AC 42 54 45 55 196
8 2683 Stewart Dearman Watford Harriers 60 50 42 49 201
9 2481 Chris Noble Brackley & District RC 49 51 58 43 69 201
10 2097 Adrian Harwood Watford Harriers 114 57 66 51 67 241
11 1698 Graham Conquest Silson AC 82 84 78 60 63 283
12 2398 Paul Dineen Handy Cross RC 92 74 85 69 70 298
13 1692 David Morris Silson AC 87 88 84 80 339
14 2692 Serge Daval Brackley & District RC 90 96 87 89 362
15 1699 Jeff Rycroft Silson AC 94 110 100 86 103 383
16 2096 Graham Mayoh Watford Harriers 101 99 105 100 94 394
17 2375 John Gulliver Thame Runners 95 111 102 95 403
18 2087 Kevin Clark Watford Harriers 110 120 110 99 104 423
19 2281 Neil Frape Banbury Harriers 111 122 115 111 113 450
20 1949 Tony Carolan Stevenage & North Herts 126 123 104 105 458
21 2509 Kevin Moore Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 117 125 127 113 110 465
22 1937 Steve Feely Stevenage & North Herts 121 132 117 117 116 471
23 2099 Steve Daniel Watford Harriers 130 121 112 111 474
24 1716 David Jarrett Silson AC 133 119 107 118 477
25 2594 David O'Connor Olney Runners 122 143 126 121 120 489
26 2029 Paul Brooks Luton AC 132 145 131 122 123 508
M60 Ox MK1 Lut Key MK2 Total
1 2506 Chris Leech Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 72 71 73 68 284
2 1876 John Manning Tring Running Club 79 86 78 80 323
3 2272 Phil Coy Banbury Harriers 83 87 81 93 91 342
4 2681 Mikk Bradley Watford Harriers 95 95 84 93 367
5 2355 Adrian Boylan Queens Park Harriers 103 109 96 108 416
6 2031 Richard Hardy Luton AC 118 111 102 90 421
7 2277 Neil Forbes Banbury Harriers 116 128 118 119 481
M70 Ox MK1 Lut Key MK2 Total
1 2274 Glyn Pritchard Banbury Harriers 112 140 128 120 500
2 2357 William O'Connor Queens Park Harriers 135 147 132 124 538
M20 Ox MK1 Lut Key MK2 Total
1 2622 George Wheeler MK Distance Project 5 2 2 2 5 11
2 2621 Charles Wheeler MK Distance Project 3 6 4 3 6 16
3 2092 Simeon Beckford-Tongs Watford Harriers 62 50 55 55 57 217
4 1931 Harry Major Stevenage & North Herts 104 102 87 58 60 307
M17 Ox MK1 Lut Key MK2 Total
1 2475 Benjamin West Bicester AC 1 1 1 1 4
2 2648 James Dowsett MK Distance Project 1 3 2 4 10
3 1919 Sam Wiggins Stevenage & North Herts 3 8 3 6 2 14
4 2014 Jed Noblett Luton AC 4 9 4 5 3 16
5 2652 Mintu Sidhu MK Distance Project 5 10 7 8 4 24
6 2601 Matthew Dicks Olney Runners 7 12 8 5 32
7 1920 Charlie Major Stevenage & North Herts 11 11 12 8 42
8 2660 Tim McElligott MK Distance Project 14 21 13 16 10 53
9 2658 Charley Madgin MK Distance Project 13 20 15 13 61
10 2592 Ed Forrester Olney Runners 16 23 14 12 65
M15 Ox MK1 Lut Key MK2 Total
1 2065 Charlie Woolett Watford Harriers 3 1 1 3 1 6
2 2464 Max Nicolle Bicester AC 2 2 4 1 9
3 2061 Ben Hunter Watford Harriers 4 4 2 5 2 12
4 1774 Ben Rowe Bracknell AC 10 5 6 6 4 21
5 1921 Charlie Grayson Stevenage & North Herts 8 6 5 11 8 27
6 2465 Samuel Worfolk Bicester AC 12 10 10 7 39
7 2582 Elliot Swinburne Biggleswade AC 18 12 12 12 10 46
8 2243 Joshua Alan-Pope Maidenhead AC 17 10 16 9 52
9 2066 Lewis Clark Watford Harriers 13 20 17 15 11 56
10 2212 Harry Shrimpton Maidenhead AC 23 26 19 18 13 73
11 1668 Jake Morris Silson AC 22 24 13 17 76
12 1658 Hayden Jelley Silson AC 25 23 15 14 77
13 2216 Callum Nicoll Maidenhead AC 27 28 20 21 16 84
14 2239 Oscar Duran Maidenhead AC 30 30 22 15 97
15 2229 Adam Czarnomski Maidenhead AC 28 29 21 19 97
16 1670 Sam Neill Silson AC 31 31 23 22 107
M13 Ox MK1 Lut Key MK2 Total
1 2423 Quinn Miell-Ingram Radley AC 2 1 2 2 7
2 2003 Max Winfield Luton AC 3 5 2 3 13
3 1917 Tyler Wannerton Stevenage & North Herts 1 4 8 1 14
4 1764 Oliver Barrett Bracknell AC 4 3 4 4 15
5 1659 Edward Johnson Silson AC 7 6 1 5 19
6 2643 Jack Ratcliffe MK Distance Project 11 8 4 6 6 24
7 1656 Oliver Herring Silson AC 7 5 10 10 32
8 1933 Isaac Whitten Stevenage & North Herts 15 9 13 7 7 36
9 1645 James Conquest Silson AC 14 12 6 9 12 39
10 1999 Antonio Conradie Luton AC 18 14 7 15 9 45
11 2634 Jack Middleton MK Distance Project 12 11 17 12 11 46
12 2226 Anuchaa Hynes Maidenhead AC 23 13 16 3 15 47
13 2633 Harley Mackenzie MK Distance Project 19 15 10 18 16 59
14 1685 Jake Storer Silson AC 21 22 14 13 14 62
15 1669 Angus Morris Silson AC 17 23 15 17 72
16 2312 Daniel Reid Wellingborough & District AC 22 21 18 14 75
17 1706 Kierut Sidhu Silson AC 28 18 20 20 86
18 1939 Dylan Thorman Stevenage & North Herts 27 24 20 17 88
19 2217 Ethan Towers Maidenhead AC 31 30 19 24 21 94
20 2659 Harry Caso MK Distance Project 33 32 22 23 18 95
21 2619 Kobi Birchmore MK Distance Project 34 33 25 22 19 99
22 2040 Chris Lathwell Luton AC 32 35 23 22 112
23 2032 Ewan Morris Luton AC 35 34 24 26 119
Senior Women Ox MK1 Lut Key MK2 Total
1 1994 Rosie Keane Luton AC 1 1 1 1 4
2 2374 Faye Sharpley Thame Runners 6 5 13 12 36
3 2656 Anna Kofoed-Gregory MK Distance Project 12 6 10 8 36
4 2362 Emma Pughe Thame Runners 16 19 18 17 15 66
5 1845 Rachel Wray Tring Running Club 25 24 22 18 89
6 2344 Emma Jones Queens Park Harriers 70 50 60 43 223
7 1661 Emma King Silson AC 68 74 55 58 46 227
8 1686 Jade Storer Silson AC 74 82 64 59 60 257
9 2503 Marsha Brierley Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 79 75 75 57 286
10 1702 Millie Rees Silson AC 94 82 79 74 329
F35 Ox MK1 Lut Key MK2 Total
1 2023 Charlene Jacobs-Conradie Luton AC 3 3 2 2 10
2 2107 Angela Adcock Watford Harriers 13 12 7 4 6 29
3 2184 Emily Bowen Buckingham & Stowe 10 11 9 12 10 40
4 1852 Liz O'Keeffe Tring Running Club 21 23 20 19 16 76
5 2266 Lisa Ansell Banbury Harriers 29 33 25 25 19 98
6 2108 Alison Putko Watford Harriers 41 34 26 20 20 100
7 2024 Jackie Jay Luton AC 34 26 23 18 101
8 2135 Anna Fryer Bearbrook Running Club 28 27 29 24 108
9 1853 Helen Tullie Tring Running Club 27 35 33 25 120
10 2109 Jackie Drew Watford Harriers 45 37 30 30 29 126
11 2691 Karine Peter Brackley & District RC 40 43 38 38 159
12 2674 Susan Mears MK Distance Project 47 38 48 37 170
13 2165 Fern Parker Buckingham & Stowe 59 50 47 47 33 177
14 2152 Heather Larson Bearbrook Running Club 54 44 45 47 190
15 2191 Claire Seymour Buckingham & Stowe 66 56 56 54 232
16 2139 Lisa Ripley Bearbrook Running Club 70 60 62 51 243
17 2502 Gaynor Wallace Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 66 72 63 55 256
18 2496 Suzanne Bass-Twitchell Brackley & District RC 71 78 68 73 71 283
19 1849 Kirsty Barnett Tring Running Club 77 83 69 74 66 286
20 1707 Lindsey Thomas Silson AC 78 79 61 69 287
21 2153 Sarah Corcoran Bearbrook Running Club 82 81 62 78 68 289
F45 Ox MK1 Lut Key MK2 Total
1 2267 Michelle Bartlett Banbury Harriers 15 10 8 16 9 42
2 2352 Sophie Barnard Queens Park Harriers 14 16 11 7 48
3 2102 Helen Johal Watford Harriers 18 17 11 15 13 56
4 2170 Emma Rowlandson Buckingham & Stowe 22 18 12 14 14 58
5 2169 Debbie Morris Buckingham & Stowe 31 28 24 27 110
6 1679 Helen Heley Silson AC 61 37 43 39 180
7 2270 Rebecca Biegel Banbury Harriers 50 62 41 35 188
8 2103 Christine Dearman Watford Harriers 62 49 42 40 193
9 2368 Hayley Parry Thame Runners 46 59 42 49 196
10 2628 Lisa Yabsley MK Distance Project 57 58 39 46 200
11 2088 Jayne Turnley Watford Harriers 58 57 53 44 52 206
12 1637 Justine Verwey Silson AC 67 54 55 42 218
13 2505 Gill Sharman Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 81 88 73 76 64 294
14 2385 Annette Roads Thame Runners 85 86 72 63 306
15 1710 Sonia Howard Silson AC 88 91 77 77 73 315
F55 Ox MK1 Lut Key MK2 Total
1 1877 Lynda Hembury Tring Running Club 9 14 13 8 11 41
2 1927 Christine Feely Stevenage & North Herts 49 39 28 21 17 105
3 1872 Hilary Needleman Tring Running Club 40 41 35 30 146
4 2504 Diane Sandover Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 52 54 45 40 191
5 1638 Madeleine Moutrie Silson AC 55 51 50 44 200
6 2138 Sandra Hall Bearbrook Running Club 53 65 48 54 45 200
7 1676 Sheona Smee Silson AC 80 71 66 58 275
8 2410 Rae Brewer Handy Cross RC 89 76 71 70 306
F20 Ox MK1 Lut Key MK2 Total
1 2663 Charlotte Moyse MK Distance Project 6 5 8 5 24
2 1934 Lisa Barber Stevenage & North Herts 23 22 13 19 18 72
F17 Ox MK1 Lut Key MK2 Total
1 2018 Libby Jay Luton AC 4 2 2 1 1 6
2 2211 Abbie Jones Maidenhead AC 3 5 3 5 4 15
3 2655 Holly Megan Jamieson MK Distance Project 6 8 4 7 25
4 2072 Caitlin Johal Watford Harriers 9 7 6 10 7 29
5 1801 Emily Spencer-Jones Bracknell AC 8 10 7 9 6 30
6 1941 Lizzie Raymont Stevenage & North Herts 15 21 8 14 13 50
7 2233 Amy Reike Maidenhead AC 16 10 16 16 58
8 2664 Jessica Nuttall MK Distance Project 21 18 9 10 58 eq
9 2265 Grace Bell Banbury Harriers 20 20 11 15 66
10 2076 Charlotte Glenister Watford Harriers 22 23 12 18 21 73
11 2213 Laura House Maidenhead AC 24 24 14 20 82
F15 Ox MK1 Lut Key MK2 Total
1 1794 Abigail Baines Bracknell AC 2 1 2 2 7
2 2309 Lucy Watts Wellingborough & District AC 5 2 3 4 4 13
3 1938 Lucy Taylor Stevenage & North Herts 6 7 4 3 3 16
4 2070 Grace Hucknall Watford Harriers 7 5 2 6 6 19
5 1773 Melina Stark Bracknell AC 12 6 9 9 36
6 2641 Hannah Lord MK Distance Project 10 12 9 10 10 39
7 1924 Katie Thompson Stevenage & North Herts 17 13 12 12 12 49
8 2308 Shannon Reid Wellingborough & District AC 16 20 10 15 15 56
9 2215 Ava Neeves Maidenhead AC 20 17 14 14 65
10 2307 Rosie Squires Wellingborough & District AC 24 23 18 19 19 79
11 2671 Talia Caso MK Distance Project 27 25 19 18 18 80
12 2310 Niamh Davern Wellingborough & District AC 26 28 17 20 20 83
13 2222 Katie Crowhurst Maidenhead AC 21 27 16
F13 Ox MK1 Lut Key MK2 Total
1 2645 Lily Mae Smith MK Distance Project 4 4 1 1 10
2 2646 Daisy Yabsley MK Distance Project 7 2 2 4 3 11
3 1757 Manisha Dave Bracknell AC 10 4 3 4 21
4 1751 Millicent Dethick Bracknell AC 6 5 5 5 21
5 2004 Leah Jay Luton AC 9 3 3 9 24
6 1755 Sophie Quay-Clark Bracknell AC 11 6 6 6 29
7 2635 Annabel Sanders MK Distance Project 14 7 10 6 37
8 1765 Charlotte Barrett Bracknell AC 23 18 9 8 8 43
9 2068 Daisy Mainwaring Watford Harriers 13 19 9 11 52
10 2639 Nikita Kay MK Distance Project 15 15 11 16 12 53
11 1987 Laura Stephens Stevenage & North Herts 31 16 10 12 19 57
12 2005 Holly Lathwell Luton AC 12 17 13 18 60
13 1925 Laura Thompson Stevenage & North Herts 19 20 12 15 14 60
14 2458 Imogen Cox Bicester AC 30 21 15 11 15 62
15 2632 Jessica Kempton MK Distance Project 26 23 14 17 17 71
16 1690 Olivia Winks Silson AC 34 27 17 19 22 85
17 2644 Violet Scarborough MK Distance Project 32 28 20 20 100
18 2585 Hannah Brunning Biggleswade AC 33 24 23 24 104
19 2591 Molly White Olney Runners 36 32 23 26 30 111
20 2631 Robyn Hill MK Distance Project 39 25 24 31 119
21 2240 Claudia Duran Maidenhead AC 38 35 21 26 120
22 1687 Lauren Thomas Silson AC 41 36 22 22 121