Results Base Chiltern League 2017/18 - Division 2 - Match 1 - Oxford - 14 October 2017
Overall Team Score
1 MK Distance Project 1584
2 Watford Harriers 1462
3 Tring Running Club 1262
4 Silson AC 1053
5 Bearbrook Running Club 1002
6 Banbury Harriers 828
7 Handy Cross RC 795
8 Thame Runners 793
9 Buckingham & Stowe 720
10 Brackley & District RC 653
11 Luton AC 612
12 Bracknell AC 566
13 Stevenage & North Herts 545
14 Queens Park Harriers 535
15 Wellingborough & District AC 524
16 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 395
17 Higham Harriers 385
18 Radley AC 301
19 Eynsham Road Runners 277
20 Bicester AC 181
21 Olney Runners 173
22 Maidenhead AC 119
23 Biggleswade AC 31
Purple Patch Running
Male Overall Team Female Overall Team
1 MK Distance Project 1044 1 MK Distance Project 540
2 Watford Harriers 1016 2 Luton AC 505
3 Tring Running Club 863 3 Watford Harriers 446
4 Bearbrook Running Club 715 4 Tring Running Club 399
5 Handy Cross RC 679 5 Silson AC 387
6 Silson AC 666 6 Banbury Harriers 348
7 Banbury Harriers 480 7 Thame Runners 348
8 Brackley & District RC 454 8 Buckingham & Stowe 302
9 Queens Park Harriers 452 9 Bearbrook Running Club 287
10 Thame Runners 445 10 Bracknell AC 264
11 Buckingham & Stowe 418 11 Brackley & District RC 199
12 Wellingborough & District AC 387 12 Stevenage & North Herts 198
13 Higham Harriers 385 13 Wellingborough & District AC 137
14 Stevenage & North Herts 347 14 Handy Cross RC 116
15 Bracknell AC 302 15 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 110
16 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 285 16 Eynsham Road Runners 89
17 Radley AC 251 17 Bicester AC 85
18 Eynsham Road Runners 188 18 Queens Park Harriers 83
19 Luton AC 107 19 Olney Runners 81
20 Bicester AC 96 20 Maidenhead AC 80
21 Olney Runners 92 21 Radley AC 50
22 Maidenhead AC 39 Purple Patch Running
23 Biggleswade AC 31 Higham Harriers
Purple Patch Running Biggleswade AC
Seniors Overall Score Juniors Overall Score
1 MK Distance Project 1272 1 Bracknell AC 430
2 Watford Harriers 1263 2 MK Distance Project 312
3 Tring Running Club 1262 3 Silson AC 233
4 Bearbrook Running Club 1002 4 Stevenage & North Herts 220
5 Silson AC 820 5 Watford Harriers 199
6 Handy Cross RC 795 6 Luton AC 191
7 Thame Runners 793 7 Bicester AC 181
8 Banbury Harriers 743 8 Radley AC 171
9 Buckingham & Stowe 720 9 Maidenhead AC 119
10 Brackley & District RC 653 10 Banbury Harriers 85
11 Queens Park Harriers 493 11 Wellingborough & District AC 81
12 Wellingborough & District AC 443 12 Queens Park Harriers 42
13 Luton AC 421 13 Biggleswade AC 31
14 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 395 14 Olney Runners 21
15 Higham Harriers 385 Tring Running Club
16 Stevenage & North Herts 325 Bearbrook Running Club
17 Eynsham Road Runners 277 Brackley & District RC
18 Olney Runners 152 Buckingham & Stowe
19 Bracknell AC 136 Eynsham Road Runners
20 Radley AC 130 Handy Cross RC
Purple Patch Running Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club
Maidenhead AC Purple Patch Running
Bicester AC Thame Runners
Biggleswade AC Higham Harriers
Senior Men
Race Mob D1 Name No. Time Club Cat Pos M/F Pts     Senior Men Team   Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
SM 3 1 Matthew Seddon 1804 29:22 Bracknell AC MS 1 M 136 1 Watford Harriers MS 912 128 125 122 119 117 107 100 94
SM 4 2 Alex Gruen 2616 29:37 MK Distance Project M20 1 M 135 2 MK Distance Project MS 908 135 134 133 132 111 95 91 77
SM 13 3 Charles Wheeler 2621 30:03 MK Distance Project M20 2 M 134 3 Tring Running Club MS 863 129 124 121 105 98 97 96 93
SM 16 4 Alfred Yabsley 2667 30:18 MK Distance Project M20 3 M 133 4 Bearbrook Running Club MS 715 120 116 114 83 78 76 67 61
SM 24 5 George Wheeler 2622 31:00 MK Distance Project M20 4 M 132 5 Handy Cross RC MS 679 115 112 106 101 99 90 45 11
SM 25 6 Alexander Ash 2305 31:01 Wellingborough & District AC MS 2 M 131 6 Silson AC MS 554 110 102 69 57 56 55 53 52
SM 35 7 Alex Miell-Ingram 2421 31:27 Radley AC M20 5 M 130 7 Banbury Harriers MS 468 118 92 84 54 48 26 25 21
SM 44 8 Ross Langley 1839 31:44 Tring Running Club MS 3 M 129 8 Brackley & District RC MS 454 104 88 86 68 38 30 22 18
SM 47 9 Ross Connor 2110 31:50 Watford Harriers MS 4 M 128 9 Thame Runners MS 445 103 89 80 72 42 40 13 6
SM 48 10 Jacob Hendrickson 2571 32:01 Higham Harriers MS 5 M 127 10 Buckingham & Stowe MS 418 108 85 74 70 46 31 4
SM 54 11 Mark Baker 2521 32:13 Eynsham Road Runners MS 6 M 126 11 Queens Park Harriers MS 410 123 73 60 41 37 34 32 10
SM 55 12 Matt Adcock 2106 32:16 Watford Harriers M40 1 M 125 12 Higham Harriers MS 385 127 113 79 66
SM 62 13 Tom Sawyer 1841 32:31 Tring Running Club MS 7 M 124 13 Wellingborough & District AC MS 351 131 109 87 24
SM 63 14 Matthew Kitching 2343 32:32 Queens Park Harriers MS 8 M 123 14 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club MS 285 81 65 47 44 28 20
SM 80 15 Julian Critchlow 2101 33:23 Watford Harriers M50 1 M 122 15 Stevenage & North Herts MS 227 71 63 33 29 16 14 1
SM 89 16 Matthew Wade 1842 33:49 Tring Running Club MS 9 M 121 16 Eynsham Road Runners MS 188 126 62
SM 90 17 Michael Fryer 2116 33:50 Bearbrook Running Club MS 10 M 120 17 Bracknell AC MS 136 136
SM 99 18 Duncan Martin 2085 34:02 Watford Harriers MS 11 M 119 18 Radley AC MS 130 130
SM 102 19 Tim Wright 2273 34:08 Banbury Harriers MS 12 M 118 19 Olney Runners MS 79 64 15
SM 109 20 Geoff Curwen 2086 34:22 Watford Harriers M40 2 M 117 20 Luton AC MS 12 7 5
SM 120 21 Dermot Martin 2111 34:37 Bearbrook Running Club M40 3 M 116 Maidenhead AC MS
SM 121 22 Steve Roberts 2392 34:39 Handy Cross RC M50 2 M 115 Purple Patch Running MS
SM 122 23 Owen Byrne 2112 34:40 Bearbrook Running Club M50 3 M 114 Bicester AC MS
SM 128 24 Francis Hale 2574 34:44 Higham Harriers M40 4 M 113 Biggleswade AC MS
SM 129 25 Brendon Gilbert 2393 34:45 Handy Cross RC M40 5 M 112 Under 20 Men Team   Total 1 2 3
SM 130 26 Michael Greener 2614 34:46 MK Distance Project MS 13 M 111 1 MK Distance Project 402 135 134 133
SM 133 27 Simon Woodward 1704 34:54 Silson AC M40 6 M 110 2 Radley AC 130 130
SM 144 28 Jon Kemp 2302 35:09 Wellingborough & District AC M40 7 M 109 3 Stevenage & North Herts 96 63 33
SM 146 29 Nic Stewart 2178 35:22 Buckingham & Stowe MS 14 M 108 4 Watford Harriers 75 75
SM 147 30 Nick Harris 2105 35:25 Watford Harriers M40 8 M 107 Tring Running Club
SM 149 31 Trevor Hunter 2391 35:31 Handy Cross RC M40 9 M 106 Bicester AC
SM 154 32 Tom Hill 1880 35:41 Tring Running Club MS 15 M 105 Luton AC
SM 159 33 Kevin Tustain 2488 35:51 Brackley & District RC MS 16 M 104 Silson AC
SM 160 34 Charlie Pughe 2361 35:53 Thame Runners MS 17 M 103 Bearbrook Running Club
SM 161 35 Jim Darcy 1705 35:54 Silson AC M50 4 M 102 Thame Runners
SM 162 36 Dominic Reed 2395 35:56 Handy Cross RC MS 18 M 101 Bracknell AC
SM 178 37 Frank Ryan 2093 36:22 Watford Harriers M50 5 M 100 Buckingham & Stowe
SM 180 38 Aman Uppal 2406 36:26 Handy Cross RC MS 19 M 99 Banbury Harriers
SM 181 39 Nigel Bunn 1859 36:26 Tring Running Club M50 6 M 98 Handy Cross RC
SM 183 40 Hill Andrew 1834 36:33 Tring Running Club MS 20 M 97 Wellingborough & District AC
SM 187 41 Keith Preedy 1870 36:50 Tring Running Club M50 7 M 96 Maidenhead AC
SM 189 42 Lee Adams 2669 36:52 MK Distance Project MS 21 M 95 Eynsham Road Runners
SM 193 43 Paul Ruttley 2104 36:57 Watford Harriers M40 10 M 94 Queens Park Harriers
SM 198 44 Michael Burgess 1861 37:05 Tring Running Club M50 8 M 93 Purple Patch Running
SM 200 45 Simon Pritchard 2276 37:07 Banbury Harriers M40 11 M 92 Brackley & District RC
SM 205 46 Eliot Winter 2625 37:13 MK Distance Project MS 22 M 91 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club
SM 209 47 Alun Jones 2400 37:21 Handy Cross RC M60 1 M 90 Higham Harriers
SM 211 48 Oliver Newell 2384 37:38 Thame Runners MS 23 M 89 Olney Runners
SM 212 49 Chris Noble 2481 37:41 Brackley & District RC M50 9 M 88 Biggleswade AC
SM 214 50 Thomas Roberts 2304 37:44 Wellingborough & District AC MS 24 M 87 Veteran Men Team   Total 1 2 3 4
SM 215 51 Gareth Bowden 2485 37:56 Brackley & District RC M40 12 M 86 1 Watford Harriers 471 125 122 117 107
SM 220 52 Dan Wright 2183 38:05 Buckingham & Stowe MS 25 M 85 2 Handy Cross RC 423 115 112 106 90
SM 223 53 Philip Vincent 2269 38:10 Banbury Harriers M40 13 M 84 3 Bearbrook Running Club 380 116 114 83 67
SM 224 54 Liam Dawson 2113 38:17 Bearbrook Running Club M40 14 M 83 4 Tring Running Club 369 98 96 93 82
SM 229 55 Steve Long 1867 38:35 Tring Running Club M50 10 M 82 5 Silson AC 338 110 102 69 57
SM 232 56 Chris Yoxall 2511 38:41 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club MS 26 M 81 6 Banbury Harriers 256 92 84 54 26
SM 237 57 Tom Broughton 2372 39:03 Thame Runners MS 27 M 80 7 Brackley & District RC 242 88 86 38 30
SM 240 58 Neil Gray 2575 39:07 Higham Harriers M40 15 M 79 8 Higham Harriers 192 113 79
SM 244 59 Chris Butler 2118 39:15 Bearbrook Running Club MS 28 M 78 9 Thame Runners 167 72 42 40 13
SM 245 60 Paul Wright 2626 39:18 MK Distance Project MS 29 M 77 10 Queens Park Harriers 167 60 41 34 32
SM 246 61 Daniel Amsbury 2150 39:19 Bearbrook Running Club MS 30 M 76 11 Wellingborough & District AC 133 109 24
SM 247 62 Simeon Beckford-Tongs 2092 39:21 Watford Harriers M20 6 M 75 12 Stevenage & North Herts 130 71 29 16 14
SM 249 63 Simon Hull 2181 39:23 Buckingham & Stowe M40 16 M 74 13 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 129 65 44 20
SM 250 64 Alex Johnston 2356 39:24 Queens Park Harriers MS 31 M 73 14 Buckingham & Stowe 109 74 31 4
SM 252 65 Nicholas Barlow 2379 39:31 Thame Runners M40 17 M 72 15 Olney Runners 79 64 15
SM 254 66 Mark Grayson 1929 39:34 Stevenage & North Herts M40 18 M 71 16 Luton AC 12 7 5
SM 256 67 Alex Penny 2161 39:36 Buckingham & Stowe MS 32 M 70 Eynsham Road Runners
SM 257 68 Stewart Shears 1691 39:39 Silson AC M40 19 M 69 MK Distance Project
SM 258 69 Toby Cartwright 2483 39:41 Brackley & District RC MS 33 M 68 Maidenhead AC
SM 261 70 Ian Higginson 2114 39:51 Bearbrook Running Club M40 20 M 67 Purple Patch Running
SM 262 71 Mantis Vilimas 2577 39:52 Higham Harriers MS 34 M 66 Bracknell AC
SM 266 72 Chris Leech 2506 39:57 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M60 2 M 65 Bicester AC
SM 269 73 Stephen Dicks 2602 40:10 Olney Runners M40 21 M 64 Radley AC
SM 273 74 Liam Gregory 1940 40:16 Stevenage & North Herts M20 7 M 63 Biggleswade AC
SM 275 75 Tom Baker 2522 40:21 Eynsham Road Runners MS 35 M 62
SM 276 76 Gary Sparkes 2123 40:25 Bearbrook Running Club M50 11 M 61
SM 280 77 Richard Byrne 2347 40:37 Queens Park Harriers M40 22 M 60
SM 281 78 Liam White 2624 40:42 MK Distance Project MS 36 M 59
SM 283 79 Dominic Veal 1856 40:56 Tring Running Club M40 23 M 58
SM 286 80 Paul King 1693 41:05 Silson AC M40 24 M 57
SM 291 81 Michael Spencer 1694 41:15 Silson AC M50 12 M 56
SM 294 82 Graham Conquest 1698 41:23 Silson AC M50 13 M 55
SM 295 83 Phil Coy 2272 41:26 Banbury Harriers M60 3 54
SM 296 84 Greg Ball 1696 41:29 Silson AC M40 25 M 53
SM 298 85 Pete Chambers 1709 41:32 Silson AC MS 37 M 52
SM 299 86 Paul Erwood 2670 41:34 MK Distance Project MS 38 M 51
SM 300 87 David Morris 1692 41:36 Silson AC M50 14 M 50
SM 301 88 Toby Heley 1697 41:38 Silson AC M40 26 M 49
SM 302 89 Jonathan Carruthers 2278 41:41 Banbury Harriers MS 39 M 48
SM 303 90 Liam O'Hara 2510 41:42 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club MS 40 M 47
SM 305 91 Shaun Twelftree 2163 41:48 Buckingham & Stowe MS 41 M 46
SM 309 92 Paul Dineen 2398 42:02 Handy Cross RC M50 15 M 45
SM 310 93 Rob Owen 2508 42:07 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M50 16 M 44
SM 314 94 Jeff Rycroft 1699 42:22 Silson AC M50 17 M 43
SM 321 95 John Gulliver 2375 42:35 Thame Runners M50 18 M 42
SM 323 96 Patrick Brennan 2348 42:55 Queens Park Harriers M50 19 M 41
SM 324 97 Berwyn Pritchard-Jones 2364 43:02 Thame Runners M40 27 M 40
SM 325 98 Ben Hinton 1695 43:04 Silson AC MS 42 M 39
SM 326 99 Adrian Crookes 2482 43:08 Brackley & District RC M40 28 M 38
SM 330 100 Michael Wilkinson 2338 43:24 Queens Park Harriers MS 43 M 37
SM 337 101 Graham Mayoh 2096 43:45 Watford Harriers M50 20 M 36
SM 338 102 Graham Foulkes 2120 43:46 Bearbrook Running Club M60 4 M 35
SM 339 103 Adrian Boylan 2355 43:47 Queens Park Harriers M60 5 M 34
SM 343 104 Harry Major 1931 44:09 Stevenage & North Herts M20 8 M 33
SM 345 105 Richard Davies 2353 44:14 Queens Park Harriers M50 21 M 32
SM 346 106 Chris Herbert 2172 44:30 Buckingham & Stowe M50 22 M 31
SM 352 107 Brad Hook 2489 45:12 Brackley & District RC M40 29 M 30
SM 357 108 Paul Pickard 1936 45:28 Stevenage & North Herts M40 30 M 29
SM 358 109 Simon Zacharzewski 2507 45:31 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club MS 44 M 28
SM 360 110 Kevin Clark 2087 45:52 Watford Harriers M50 23 M 27
SM 361 111 Neil Frape 2275 46:01 Banbury Harriers M50 24 M 26
SM 365 112 Glyn Pritchard 2274 46:30 Banbury Harriers M70 1 M 25
SM 367 113 Mark Cheadle 2306 47:47 Wellingborough & District AC M40 31 M 24
SM 369 114 Adrian Harwood 2097 48:17 Watford Harriers M50 25 M 23
SM 370 115 Julian Chronicle 2484 48:23 Brackley & District RC M40 32 M 22
SM 371 116 Neil Forbes 2277 48:27 Banbury Harriers M60 6 M 21
SM 372 117 Kevin Moore 2509 48:33 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M50 26 M 20
SM 373 118 John Piggott 1868 48:37 Tring Running Club M50 27 M 19
SM 376 119 Nick Locke 2487 48:57 Brackley & District RC M40 33 M 18
SM 377 120 Andy Collings 1862 49:17 Tring Running Club M50 28 M 17
SM 379 121 Steve Feely 1937 50:26 Stevenage & North Herts M50 29 M 16
SM 380 122 David O'Connor 2594 50:56 Olney Runners M50 30 M 15
SM 381 123 Adil Loudimi 1930 51:24 Stevenage & North Herts M40 34 M 14
SM 382 124 Roger Norris 2378 51:29 Thame Runners M50 31 M 13
SM 383 125 Tim Rial 2127 51:36 Bearbrook Running Club MS 45 M 12
SM 385 126 Simon Fossel 2394 52:12 Handy Cross RC M50 32 M 11
SM 386 127 Trevor Mathurin 2331 52:53 Queens Park Harriers M50 33 M 10
SM 387 128 Darren Wakefield 2396 53:39 Handy Cross RC M40 35 M 9
SM 388 129 Andy Evans 1864 53:58 Tring Running Club M50 34 M 8
SM 390 130 Phil Conradie 2038 54:01 Luton AC M50 35 M 7
SM 391 131 Chris Downs 2386 54:08 Thame Runners M40 36 M 6
SM 392 132 Paul Brooks 2029 54:47 Luton AC M50 36 M 5
SM 394 133 Stephen Thorne 2173 56:02 Buckingham & Stowe M50 37 M 4
SM 397 134 Martin Long 2399 57:20 Handy Cross RC M40 37 M 3
SM 398 135 William O'Connor 2357 58:55 Queens Park Harriers M70 2 M 2
SM 399 136 Joe Rayappan 1928 70:16 Stevenage & North Herts M60 7 M 1
Under 17 Men
Race Mob D2 Name No. Time Club Cat Pos   Pts Under 17 Men Team   Total 1 2 3
M17 3 1 James Dowsett 2648 19:39 MK Distance Project M17 1 M 17 1 MK Distance Project MJ 42 17 13 12
M17 5 2 Nathan Barnard 2345 19:45 Queens Park Harriers M17 2 M 16 2 Stevenage & North Herts MJ 22 15 7
M17 11 3 Sam Wiggins 1919 20:05 Stevenage & North Herts M17 3 M 15 3 Silson AC MJ 17 9 8
M17 12 4 Jed Noblett 2014 20:10 Luton AC M17 4 M 14 4 Queens Park Harriers MJ 16 16
M17 13 5 Mintu Sidhu 2652 20:16 MK Distance Project M17 5 M 13 5 Bracknell AC MJ 16 10 6
M17 16 6 Marcus Lovell 2657 20:27 MK Distance Project M17 6 M 12 6 Luton AC MJ 14 14
M17 22 7 Matthew Dicks 2601 20:45 Olney Runners M17 7 M 11 7 Olney Runners MJ 13 11 2
M17 29 8 Oliver Hall 1796 21:23 Bracknell AC M17 8 M 10 8 Watford Harriers MJ 3 3
M17 31 9 Luke Harris 1650 21:24 Silson AC M17 9 M 9 9 Maidenhead AC MJ 1 1
M17 37 10 Alfie Long 1665 21:52 Silson AC M17 10 M 8 Handy Cross RC MJ
M17 48 11 Charlie Major 1920 22:45 Stevenage & North Herts M17 11 M 7 Bearbrook Running Club MJ
M17 49 12 Alasdair Poll 1759 22:45 Bracknell AC M17 12 M 6 Tring Running Club MJ
M17 53 13 Charley Madgin 2658 24:23 MK Distance Project M17 13 M 5 Banbury Harriers MJ
M17 55 14 Tim McElligott 2660 24:26 MK Distance Project M17 14 M 4 Brackley & District RC MJ
M17 56 15 Cameron Clark 2067 24:38 Watford Harriers M17 15 M 3 Thame Runners MJ
M17 59 16 Ed Forrester 2592 27:32 Olney Runners M17 16 M 2 Wellingborough & District AC MJ
M17 60 17 Kevan McCormack 2234 31:00 Maidenhead AC M17 17 M 1 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club MJ
Buckingham & Stowe MJ
Radley AC MJ
Higham Harriers MJ
Eynsham Road Runners MJ
Purple Patch Running MJ
Bicester AC MJ
Biggleswade AC MJ
Under 15 Boys
Race Mob D2 Name No. Time Club Cat Pos   Pts Under 15 Boys Team   Total 1 2 3
M15 2 1 Ben Cumberland 2424 12:57 Radley AC M15 1 M 31 1 Watford Harriers MJ 76 29 28 19
M15 3 2 Max Nicolle 2464 13:02 Bicester AC M15 2 M 30 2 Bicester AC MJ 65 30 20 15
M15 4 3 Charlie Woolett 2065 13:04 Watford Harriers M15 3 M 29 3 Radley AC MJ 58 31 27
M15 9 4 Ben Hunter 2061 13:22 Watford Harriers M15 4 M 28 4 Bracknell AC MJ 56 22 18 16
M15 17 5 Rowan Miell-Ingram 2422 13:52 Radley AC M15 5 M 27 5 Biggleswade AC MJ 31 17 14
M15 20 6 Noah Barnard 2334 14:05 Queens Park Harriers M15 6 M 26 6 Stevenage & North Herts MJ 30 24 6
M15 23 7 Harry Legg 2640 14:10 MK Distance Project M15 7 M 25 7 Queens Park Harriers MJ 26 26
M15 26 8 Charlie Grayson 1921 14:17 Stevenage & North Herts M15 8 M 24 8 MK Distance Project MJ 25 25
M15 31 9 Daniel Bentham 2007 14:26 Luton AC M15 9 M 23 9 Luton AC MJ 23 23
M15 34 10 Ben Rowe 1774 14:31 Bracknell AC M15 10 M 22 10 Wellingborough & District AC MJ 21 21
M15 35 11 Stanley Taylor 2311 14:31 Wellingborough & District AC M15 11 M 21 11 Silson AC MJ 18 10 7 1
M15 41 12 Samuel Worfolk 2465 14:46 Bicester AC M15 12 M 20 Maidenhead AC MJ 18 9 5 4
M15 44 13 Lewis Clark 2066 14:52 Watford Harriers M15 13 M 19 Banbury Harriers MJ 12 12
M15 45 14 Henry Fieldsend 1802 14:54 Bracknell AC M15 14 M 18 Tring Running Club MJ
M15 48 15 Alex Matskatoval 2588 15:00 Biggleswade AC M15 15 M 17 Thame Runners MJ
M15 50 16 Ethan Halliday 1798 15:05 Bracknell AC M15 16 M 16 Purple Patch Running MJ
M15 51 17 Edward Jolliffe 2463 15:12 Bicester AC M15 17 M 15 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club MJ
M15 59 18 Elliot Swinburne 2582 15:39 Biggleswade AC M15 18 M 14 Handy Cross RC MJ
M15 63 19 Michael Alborzpour 2462 15:49 Bicester AC M15 19 M 13 Eynsham Road Runners MJ
M15 64 20 Jasper Bell 2264 15:55 Banbury Harriers M15 20 M 12 Buckingham & Stowe MJ
M15 68 21 Torin Brooks 1777 16:08 Bracknell AC M15 21 M 11 Brackley & District RC MJ
M15 69 22 Jake Morris 1668 16:17 Silson AC M15 22 M 10 Bearbrook Running Club MJ
M15 70 23 Harry Shrimpton 2212 16:28 Maidenhead AC M15 23 M 9 Higham Harriers MJ
M15 74 24 James Luhman 1792 16:47 Bracknell AC M15 24 M 8 Olney Runners MJ
M15 75 25 Hayden Jelley 1658 17:12 Silson AC M15 25 M 7
M15 76 26 Alex Pickard 1935 17:17 Stevenage & North Herts M15 26 M 6
M15 78 27 Callum Nicoll 2216 17:37 Maidenhead AC M15 27 M 5
M15 81 28 Adam Czarnomski 2229 18:55 Maidenhead AC M15 28 M 4
M15 82 29 Oscar Abrahamson 2238 19:10 Maidenhead AC M15 29 M 3
M15 84 30 Oscar Duran 2239 19:47 Maidenhead AC M15 30 M 2
M15 85 31 Sam Neill 1670 20:28 Silson AC M15 31 M 1
Under 13 Boys
Race Mob D2 Name No. Time Club Cat Pos   Pts Under 13 Boys' Team   Total 1 2 3
M13 4 1 Tyler Wannerton 1917 10:02 Stevenage & North Herts M13 1 M 36 1 Bracknell AC MJ 94 33 32 29
M13 5 2 Quinn Miell-Ingram 2423 10:02 Radley AC M13 2 M 35 2 Silson AC MJ 77 30 24 23
M13 13 3 Max Winfield 2003 10:28 Luton AC M13 3 M 34 3 MK Distance Project MJ 69 26 25 18
M13 21 4 Oliver Barrett 1764 10:44 Bracknell AC M13 4 M 33 4 Stevenage & North Herts MJ 68 36 22 10
M13 22 5 Charlie Jones 1775 10:45 Bracknell AC M13 5 M 32 5 Radley AC MJ 63 35 28
M13 25 6 Oliver Conway 2457 10:52 Bicester AC M13 6 M 31 6 Luton AC MJ 58 34 19 5
M13 29 7 Edward Johnson 1659 10:57 Silson AC M13 7 M 30 7 Bicester AC MJ 31 31
M13 30 8 Connor Law 1762 10:57 Bracknell AC M13 8 M 29 8 Watford Harriers MJ 25 17 8
M13 31 9 Joshua Cumberland 2425 11:04 Radley AC M13 9 M 28 9 Maidenhead AC MJ 20 14 6
M13 32 10 Tathan Brooks 1763 11:05 Bracknell AC M13 10 M 27 10 Wellingborough & District AC MJ 15 15
M13 39 11 Jack Ratcliffe 2643 11:17 MK Distance Project M13 11 M 26 Queens Park Harriers MJ
M13 40 12 Jack Middleton 2634 11:18 MK Distance Project M13 12 M 25 Handy Cross RC MJ
M13 41 13 Liam Cowley 1647 11:18 Silson AC M13 13 M 24 Bearbrook Running Club MJ
M13 43 14 James Conquest 1645 11:23 Silson AC M13 14 M 23 Tring Running Club MJ
M13 52 15 Isaac Whitten 1933 11:28 Stevenage & North Herts M13 15 M 22 Banbury Harriers MJ
M13 59 16 James Berry 1779 11:41 Bracknell AC M13 16 M 21 Brackley & District RC MJ
M13 60 17 Angus Morris 1669 11:46 Silson AC M13 17 M 20 Thame Runners MJ
M13 64 18 Antonio Conradie 1999 11:52 Luton AC M13 18 M 19 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club MJ
M13 68 19 Harley Mackenzie 2633 11:53 MK Distance Project M13 19 M 18 Buckingham & Stowe MJ
M13 69 20 Tom Hobbs 2063 11:56 Watford Harriers M13 20 M 17 Eynsham Road Runners MJ
M13 72 21 Jake Storer 1685 11:58 Silson AC M13 21 M 16 Purple Patch Running MJ
M13 73 22 Daniel Reid 2312 12:00 Wellingborough & District AC M13 22 M 15 Olney Runners MJ
M13 74 23 Anuchaa Hynes 2226 12:03 Maidenhead AC M13 23 M 14 Higham Harriers MJ
M13 75 24 Rhys Charakupa 1778 12:04 Bracknell AC M13 24 M 13 Biggleswade AC MJ
M13 78 25 Oscar Bailey 1770 12:10 Bracknell AC M13 25 M 12
81 26 James Darby 1648 12:24 Silson AC M13 26 M 11
82 27 Dylan Thorman 1939 12:25 Stevenage & North Herts M13 27 M 10
83 28 Kierut Sidhu 1706 12:27 Silson AC M13 28 M 9
85 29 Archie Marshall 2062 12:39 Watford Harriers M13 29 M 8
86 30 Sam Shears 1674 12:42 Silson AC M13 30 M 7
90 31 Ethan Towers 2217 13:00 Maidenhead AC M13 31 M 6
91 32 Chris Lathwell 2040 13:04 Luton AC M13 32 M 5
94 33 Harry Casco 2659 13:17 MK Distance Project M13 33 M 4
98 34 Kobi Birchmore 2619 14:08 MK Distance Project M13 34 M 3
99 35 Ewan Morris 2032 14:08 Luton AC M13 35 M 2
101 36 Hywel Evans 1916 15:21 Stevenage & North Herts M13 36 M 1
Senior Women
Race Mob D2 Name No. Time Club Cat Pos   Pts Senior Women Team   Total 1 2 3 4 5
SW 1 1 Rosie Keane 1994 20:17 Luton AC FS 1 F 96 1 Luton AC FS 409 96 94 85 71 63
SW 5 2 Dani Chattenton 2611 21:21 MK Distance Project FS 2 F 95 2 Tring Running Club FS 399 88 86 77 76 72
SW 7 3 Charlene Jacobs-Conradie 2023 21:51 Luton AC F35 1 F 94 3 MK Distance Project FS 364 95 93 90 46 40
SW 15 4 Emma Mears 2661 22:46 MK Distance Project FS 3 F 93 4 Watford Harriers FS 351 84 80 79 56 52
SW 17 5 Kelly Barnett 2301 22:59 Wellingborough & District AC FS 4 F 92 5 Thame Runners FS 348 91 81 67 58 51
SW 20 6 Faye Sharpley 2374 23:16 Thame Runners FS 5 F 91 6 Buckingham & Stowe FS 302 87 75 66 38 36
SW 22 7 Alice Ritchie 2618 23:20 MK Distance Project FS 6 F 90 7 Bearbrook Running Club FS 287 69 65 55 54 44
SW 26 8 Hannah Hale 2524 23:46 Eynsham Road Runners FS 7 F 89 8 Banbury Harriers FS 275 82 78 68 47
SW 33 9 Lynda Hembury 1877 24:20 Tring Running Club F55 1 F 88 9 Silson AC FS 266 74 62 60 41 29
SW 34 10 Emily Bowen 2184 24:21 Buckingham & Stowe F35 2 F 87 10 Brackley & District RC FS 199 64 59 37 26 13
SW 41 11 Sally Nash 1843 24:38 Tring Running Club FS 8 F 86 11 Handy Cross RC FS 116 42 34 21 11 8
SW 42 12 Jo Winfield 2026 24:41 Luton AC F35 3 F 85 12 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club FS 110 45 31 18 16
SW 43 13 Angela Adcock 2107 24:44 Watford Harriers F35 4 F 84 13 Stevenage & North Herts FS 98 50 48
SW 44 14 Sophie Barnard 2352 24:46 Queens Park Harriers F45 1 F 83 14 Wellingborough & District AC FS 92 92
SW 45 15 Michelle Bartlett 2267 24:46 Banbury Harriers F45 2 F 82 15 Eynsham Road Runners FS 89 89
SW 52 16 Emma Pughe 2362 25:10 Thame Runners FS 9 F 81 16 Queens Park Harriers FS 83 83
SW 54 17 Caroline Whittaker 2095 25:14 Watford Harriers F55 2 F 80 17 Olney Runners FS 73 73
SW 57 18 Helen Johal 2102 25:17 Watford Harriers F45 3 F 79 Bracknell AC FS
SW 58 19 Ros Kelling 2268 25:19 Banbury Harriers F45 4 F 78 Purple Patch Running FS
SW 59 20 Mary Ward 1858 25:34 Tring Running Club F45 5 F 77 Maidenhead AC FS
SW 63 21 Liz O'Keeffe 1852 25:40 Tring Running Club F35 5 F 76 Bicester AC FS
SW 64 22 Emma Rowlandson 2170 25:41 Buckingham & Stowe F45 6 F 75 Radley AC FS
SW 69 23 Annie Parker 1708 26:00 Silson AC F35 6 F 74 Higham Harriers FS
SW 70 24 Andrea Rawlings 2593 26:01 Olney Runners F35 7 F 73 Biggleswade AC FS
SW 71 25 Rachel Wray 1845 26:10 Tring Running Club FS 10 F 72 Veteran Women Team   Total 1 2 3 4
SW 76 26 Kerry Large 1995 26:30 Luton AC FS 11 F 71 1 Tring Running Club 311 88 77 76 70
SW 79 27 Helen Tullie 1853 26:44 Tring Running Club F35 8 F 70 2 Luton AC 303 94 85 63 61
SW 80 28 Anna Fryer 2135 26:47 Bearbrook Running Club F35 9 F 69 3 Watford Harriers 299 84 80 79 56
SW 81 29 Lisa Ansell 2266 26:48 Banbury Harriers F35 10 F 68 4 Banbury Harriers 275 82 78 68 47
SW 86 30 Steph Cook 2371 27:01 Thame Runners F45 7 F 67 5 Buckingham & Stowe 266 87 75 66 38
SW 87 31 Debbie Morris 2169 27:05 Buckingham & Stowe F45 8 F 66 6 Bearbrook Running Club 243 69 65 55 54
SW 88 32 Emmaline Holyoake 2154 27:07 Bearbrook Running Club F35 11 F 65 7 Silson AC 202 74 62 41 25
SW 89 33 Nicola Crookes 2493 27:08 Brackley & District RC F45 9 F 64 8 Thame Runners 179 67 51 49 12
SW 91 34 Jackie Jay 2024 27:12 Luton AC F35 12 F 63 9 Brackley & District RC 162 64 59 26 13
SW 97 35 Jo Japp 1635 27:22 Silson AC F35 13 F 62 10 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 92 45 31 16
SW 98 36 Louise Bentham 2028 27:27 Luton AC F45 10 F 61 11 Queens Park Harriers 83 83
SW 100 37 Grace Rogers 1700 27:40 Silson AC FS 12 F 60 12 Handy Cross RC 74 34 21 11 8
SW 105 38 Dawn Breward 2495 27:59 Brackley & District RC F45 11 F 59 13 Olney Runners 73 73
SW 106 39 Pippa Mellin 2366 28:03 Thame Runners FS 13 F 58 14 Stevenage & North Herts 48 48
SW 109 40 Hilary Needleman 1872 28:14 Tring Running Club F55 3 F 57 15 MK Distance Project 40 40
SW 112 41 Alison Putko 2108 28:25 Watford Harriers F35 14 F 56 Purple Patch Running
SW 113 42 Katherine Solomon 2142 28:27 Bearbrook Running Club F35 15 F 55 Maidenhead AC
SW 114 43 Angie Nuttall 2155 28:27 Bearbrook Running Club F45 12 F 54 Eynsham Road Runners
SW 119 44 Katie Haines 1850 28:43 Tring Running Club F35 16 F 53 Bracknell AC
SW 120 45 Jackie Drew 2109 28:47 Watford Harriers F35 17 F 52 Wellingborough & District AC
SW 121 46 Hayley Parry 2368 28:48 Thame Runners F45 13 F 51 Bicester AC
SW 125 47 Sarah Feely 1926 28:56 Stevenage & North Herts FS 14 F 50 Radley AC
SW 128 48 Anne Sprinz 2365 29:04 Thame Runners F55 4 F 49 Higham Harriers
SW 131 49 Christine Feely 1927 29:12 Stevenage & North Herts F55 5 F 48 Biggleswade AC
SW 140 50 Rebecca Biegel 2270 29:40 Banbury Harriers F45 14 F 47
SW 141 51 Jade White 2623 29:43 MK Distance Project FS 15 F 46
SW 143 52 Diane Sandover 2504 29:46 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club F55 6 F 45
SW 145 53 Sandra Hall 2138 29:59 Bearbrook Running Club F55 7 F 44
SW 146 54 Heather Larson 2152 30:00 Bearbrook Running Club F35 18 F 43
SW 147 55 Cara Frank 2404 30:01 Handy Cross RC FS 16 F 42
SW 148 56 Natasha King 1633 30:06 Silson AC F35 19 F 41
SW 149 57 Lisa Yabsley 2628 30:06 MK Distance Project F45 15 F 40
SW 151 58 Jayne Turnley 2088 30:12 Watford Harriers F45 16 F 39
SW 153 59 Fern Parker 2165 30:16 Buckingham & Stowe F35 20 F 38
SW 156 60 Natasha Berry 2494 30:21 Brackley & District RC FS 17 F 37
SW 158 61 Tracey Watson 2175 30:22 Buckingham & Stowe F45 17 F 36
SW 159 62 Christine Dearman 2103 30:23 Watford Harriers F45 18 F 35
SW 167 63 Nicci Theodoulou 2402 30:39 Handy Cross RC F35 21 F 34
SW 168 64 Jane Porteous 1873 30:42 Tring Running Club F55 8 F 33
SW 170 65 Jo Hercules 2141 31:11 Bearbrook Running Club F45 19 F 32
SW 171 66 Gaynor Wallace 2502 31:14 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club F35 22 F 31
SW 183 67 Jo Wallwork 2176 31:50 Buckingham & Stowe F35 23 F 30
SW 184 68 Emma King 1661 31:51 Silson AC FS 18 F 29
SW 186 69 Livi Ferrie 1655 32:11 Silson AC FS 19 F 28
SW 187 70 Lisa Ripley 2139 32:16 Bearbrook Running Club F35 24 F 27
SW 188 71 Suzanne Bass-Twitchell 2496 32:20 Brackley & District RC F35 25 F 26
SW 190 72 Marie Wray 1634 32:28 Silson AC F55 9 F 25
SW 191 73 Danielle Cox 2146 32:34 Bearbrook Running Club FS 20 F 24
SW 194 74 Jade Storer 1686 32:59 Silson AC FS 21 F 23
SW 195 75 Claire Corcoran 1631 33:00 Silson AC F35 26 F 22
SW 196 76 Sarah Hindley 2401 33:09 Handy Cross RC F45 20 F 21
SW 197 77 Kirsty Barnett 1849 33:14 Tring Running Club F35 27 F 20
SW 198 78 Lindsey Thomas 1707 33:17 Silson AC F35 28 F 19
SW 199 79 Marsha Brierley 2503 33:18 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club FS 22 F 18
SW 201 80 Lucy Wade 1844 33:33 Tring Running Club FS 23 F 17
SW 203 81 Gill Sharman 2505 33:41 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club F45 21 F 16
SW 204 82 Sarah Corcoran 2153 33:41 Bearbrook Running Club F35 29 F 15
SW 205 83 White Shirley 1874 33:46 Tring Running Club F55 10 F 14
SW 207 84 Maxine Sutton 2491 34:07 Brackley & District RC F35 30 F 13
SW 208 85 Annette Roads 2385 34:10 Thame Runners F45 22 F 12
SW 211 86 Jilly Dolphin 2403 34:40 Handy Cross RC F55 11 F 11
SW 213 87 Amanda Sturdy 2377 35:04 Thame Runners F45 23 F 10
SW 214 88 Sonia Howard 1710 35:23 Silson AC F45 24 F 9
SW 217 89 Rae Brewer 2410 35:45 Handy Cross RC F55 12 F 8
SW 220 90 Ann Williams 1636 36:13 Silson AC F45 25 F 7
SW 221 91 Oasis Mastara 2411 36:13 Handy Cross RC FS 24 F 6
SW 222 92 Gemma Hinton 1632 36:17 Silson AC FS 25 F 5
225 93 Julie Bowler 2409 36:57 Handy Cross RC F45 26 F 4
227 94 Kelly Llewelyn 2492 37:08 Brackley & District RC FS 26 F 3
232 95 Pat Banert 2140 38:40 Bearbrook Running Club F45 27 F 2
234 96 Imelda Robinson 2405 42:58 Handy Cross RC F55 13 F 1
Under 17/20 Women
Race Mob D2 Name No. Time Club Cat Pos   Pts Under 20 Women Team   Total 1 2 3
F20 3 1 Rachel Burton 2428 14:42 Radley AC F17 1 F 24 1 Bracknell AC FJ 60 23 20 17
F20 6 2 Amelia Wilks 1799 14:52 Bracknell AC F17 2 F 23 2 MK Distance Project FJ 46 19 14 13
F20 9 3 Abbie Jones 2211 15:04 Maidenhead AC F17 3 F 22 3 Radley AC FJ 42 24 18
F20 12 4 Libby Jay 2018 15:07 Luton AC F17 4 F 21 4 Maidenhead AC FJ 38 22 9 7
F20 18 5 Hannah Barnard 1772 15:35 Bracknell AC F20 1 F 20 5 Luton AC FJ 29 21 8
F20 21 6 Holly Megan Jamieson 2655 15:44 MK Distance Project F17 5 F 19 6 Watford Harriers FJ 19 16 3
F20 22 7 Anabel Pozniak 2429 15:46 Radley AC F17 6 F 18 7 Stevenage & North Herts FJ 18 10 6 2
F20 23 8 Emily Spencer-Jones 1801 15:46 Bracknell AC F17 7 F 17 8 Banbury Harriers FJ 17 12 5
F20 27 9 Caitlin Johal 2072 16:11 Watford Harriers F17 8 F 16 Tring Running Club FJ
F20 29 10 Lottie Ambridge 1803 16:17 Bracknell AC F17 9 F 15 Thame Runners FJ
F20 30 11 Gemma Milne 2649 16:19 MK Distance Project F17 10 F 14 Buckingham & Stowe FJ
F20 31 12 Anna Kofoed-Gregory 2656 16:25 MK Distance Project F20 2 F 13 Bearbrook Running Club FJ
F20 34 13 Katie Pamphlett 2271 16:33 Banbury Harriers F15 F 12 Silson AC FJ
F20 42 14 Charlotte Cooke 2647 16:54 MK Distance Project F17 11 F 11 Brackley & District RC FJ
F20 43 15 Lizzie Raymont 1941 16:57 Stevenage & North Herts F17 12 F 10 Handy Cross RC FJ
F20 44 16 Amy Reike 2233 17:00 Maidenhead AC F17 13 F 9 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club FJ
F20 47 17 Natasha Hayman 2017 17:21 Luton AC F17 14 F 8 Wellingborough & District AC FJ
F20 50 18 Jessica Dibley 2221 17:28 Maidenhead AC F17 15 F 7 Eynsham Road Runners FJ
F20 51 19 Erin Oliver 1918 17:41 Stevenage & North Herts F17 16 F 6 Queens Park Harriers FJ
F20 52 20 Grace Bell 2265 17:47 Banbury Harriers F17 17 F 5 Purple Patch Running FJ
F20 54 21 Jessica Nuttall 2664 18:22 MK Distance Project F17 18 F 4 Bicester AC FJ
F20 55 22 Charlotte Glenister 2076 18:24 Watford Harriers F17 19 F 3 Olney Runners FJ
F20 57 23 Lisa Barber 1934 18:35 Stevenage & North Herts F20 3 F 2 Higham Harriers FJ
F20 60 24 Laura House 2224 20:19 Maidenhead AC F17 20 F 1 Biggleswade AC FJ
Under 15 Girls
Race Mob D2 Name No. Time Club Cat Pos   Pts Under 15 Girls Team   Total 1 2 3
F15 3 1 Alex Scrivener 2262 12:47 Banbury Harriers F15 1 F 29 1 Bracknell AC FJ 81 28 27 26
F15 4 2 Abigail Baines 1794 13:05 Bracknell AC F15 2 F 28 2 Wellingborough & District AC FJ 45 25 14 6
F15 5 3 Lucy Wells 1797 13:08 Bracknell AC F15 3 F 27 3 Silson AC FJ 44 21 12 11
F15 13 4 Lara Croft 1780 13:35 Bracknell AC F15 4 F 26 4 Stevenage & North Herts FJ 37 24 13
F15 18 5 Lucy Watts 2309 13:44 Wellingborough & District AC F15 5 F 25 5 Banbury Harriers FJ 29 29
F15 20 6 Lucy Taylor 1938 13:50 Stevenage & North Herts F15 6 F 24 6 Maidenhead AC FJ 24 10 9 5
F15 22 7 Grace Hucknall 2070 13:51 Watford Harriers F15 7 F 23 7 MK Distance Project FJ 23 20 3
F15 27 8 Susie Mair 1768 14:06 Bracknell AC F15 8 F 22 8 Watford Harriers FJ 23 23
F15 29 9 Katy Mannix 1666 14:13 Silson AC F15 9 F 21 9 Bicester AC FJ 21 19 2
F15 31 10 Hannah Lord 2641 14:16 MK Distance Project F15 10 F 20 10 Radley AC FJ 8 8
F15 32 11 Amelia Cox 2467 14:17 Bicester AC F15 11 F 19 Luton AC FJ
F15 34 12 Melina Stark 1773 14:18 Bracknell AC F15 12 F 18 Tring Running Club FJ
F15 46 13 Lucy Hall 1795 14:43 Bracknell AC F15 13 F 17 Thame Runners FJ
F15 52 14 Georgia Ballard 1752 15:02 Bracknell AC F15 14 F 16 Buckingham & Stowe FJ
F15 56 15 Millie Jackson 1800 15:07 Bracknell AC F15 15 F 15 Bearbrook Running Club FJ
F15 59 16 Shannon Reid 2308 15:08 Wellingborough & District AC F15 16 F 14 Brackley & District RC FJ
F15 62 17 Katie Thompson 1924 15:15 Stevenage & North Herts F15 17 F 13 Handy Cross RC FJ
F15 68 18 Cara Mannix 1667 15:29 Silson AC F15 18 F 12 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club FJ
F15 70 19 Georgia Corcoran 1646 15:37 Silson AC F15 19 F 11 Eynsham Road Runners FJ
F15 71 20 Ava Neeves 2215 15:39 Maidenhead AC F15 20 F 10 Queens Park Harriers FJ
F15 73 21 Katie Crowhurst 2222 15:46 Maidenhead AC F15 21 F 9 Purple Patch Running FJ
F15 74 22 Hermione Jewell 2430 15:54 Radley AC F15 22 F 8 Olney Runners FJ
F15 75 23 Heidi Biltcliffe-Gray 1639 15:59 Silson AC F15 23 F 7 Higham Harriers FJ
F15 76 24 Rosie Squires 2307 16:20 Wellingborough & District AC F15 24 F 6 Biggleswade AC FJ
F15 77 25 Olivia Daversa 2214 16:31 Maidenhead AC F15 25 F 5
F15 80 26 Niamh Davern 2310 16:44 Wellingborough & District AC F15 26 F 4
F15 81 27 Talia Casco 2671 16:44 MK Distance Project F15 27 F 3
F15 83 28 Lucy Tear 2468 17:17 Bicester AC F15 28 F 2
F15 84 29 Nicole Law 1776 17:31 Bracknell AC F15 29 F 1
Under 13 Girls
Race Mob D2 Name No. Time Club Cat Pos   Pts Under 13 Girls' Team   Total 1 2 3
F13 4 1 Nathalie Camp 1769 10:44 Bracknell AC F13 1 F 43 1 Bracknell AC FJ 123 43 41 39
F13 6 2 Emily Hinton 1657 10:46 Silson AC F13 2 F 42 2 MK Distance Project FJ 107 40 37 30
F13 8 3 Kitty Mair 1753 10:56 Bracknell AC F13 3 F 41 3 Silson AC FJ 77 42 20 15
F13 12 4 Lily Mae Smith 2645 11:12 MK Distance Project F13 4 F 40 4 Luton AC FJ 67 35 32
F13 15 5 Ella Benson 1767 11:25 Bracknell AC F13 5 F 39 5 Bicester AC FJ 64 24 23 17
F13 16 6 Millicent Dethick 1751 11:29 Bracknell AC F13 6 F 38 6 Watford Harriers FJ 53 31 22
F13 18 7 Daisy Yabsley 2646 11:35 MK Distance Project F13 7 F 37 7 Stevenage & North Herts FJ 45 25 13 7
F13 19 8 Maddison Grandin 1793 11:37 Bracknell AC F13 8 F 36 8 Banbury Harriers FJ 27 27
F13 21 9 Leah Jay 2004 11:39 Luton AC F13 9 F 35 9 Maidenhead AC FJ 18 11 6 1
F13 23 10 Manisha Dave 1757 11:43 Bracknell AC F13 10 F 34 10 Olney Runners FJ 8 8
F13 24 11 Sophie Quay-Clark 1755 11:48 Bracknell AC F13 11 F 33 Wellingborough & District AC FJ
F13 28 12 Holly Lathwell 2005 11:58 Luton AC F13 12 F 32 Tring Running Club FJ
F13 31 13 Daisy Mainwaring 2068 12:03 Watford Harriers F13 13 F 31 Thame Runners FJ
F13 33 14 Annabel Sanders 2635 12:04 MK Distance Project F13 14 F 30 Buckingham & Stowe FJ
F13 35 15 Nikita Kay 2639 12:05 MK Distance Project F13 15 F 29 Bearbrook Running Club FJ
F13 37 16 Mia Benneyworth 1758 12:06 Bracknell AC F13 16 F 28 Brackley & District RC FJ
F13 41 17 Tilly Lainchbury 2263 12:15 Banbury Harriers F13 17 F 27 Handy Cross RC FJ
F13 43 18 Amber Bailey 1766 12:22 Bracknell AC F13 18 F 26 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club FJ
F13 46 19 Laura Thompson 1925 12:26 Stevenage & North Herts F13 19 F 25 Eynsham Road Runners FJ
F13 47 20 Lucy McGrath 2460 12:26 Bicester AC F13 20 F 24 Queens Park Harriers FJ
F13 49 21 Anna Jolliffe 2459 12:40 Bicester AC F13 21 F 23 Purple Patch Running FJ
F13 50 22 Sabrina Jansen 2075 12:41 Watford Harriers F13 22 F 22 Radley AC FJ
F13 51 23 Charlotte Barrett 1765 12:43 Bracknell AC F13 23 F 21 Higham Harriers FJ
F13 53 24 Harris Amy 1651 12:44 Silson AC F13 24 F 20 Biggleswade AC FJ
F13 54 25 Ella Nash 2642 12:45 MK Distance Project F13 25 F 19
F13 55 26 Jessica Kempton 2632 12:48 MK Distance Project F13 26 F 18
F13 60 27 Amy Willis 2461 12:53 Bicester AC F13 27 F 17
F13 61 28 Charlotte King 1761 12:58 Bracknell AC F13 28 F 16
F13 62 29 Abbie Burnett 1643 12:59 Silson AC F13 29 F 15
F13 65 30 Imogen Cox 2458 13:03 Bicester AC F13 30 F 14
F13 67 31 Laura Stephens 1922 13:07 Stevenage & North Herts F13 31 F 13
F13 69 32 Violet Scarborough 2644 13:09 MK Distance Project F13 32 F 12
F13 72 33 Sienna Heape 2218 13:20 Maidenhead AC F13 33 F 11
F13 77 34 Olivia Winks 1690 13:37 Silson AC F13 34 F 10
F13 80 35 Rochelle Parker 1672 13:43 Silson AC F13 35 F 9
F13 85 36 Molly White 2591 14:03 Olney Runners F13 36 F 8
F13 86 37 Amy McCague 1923 14:15 Stevenage & North Herts F13 37 F 7
F13 88 38 Claudia Duran 2240 14:33 Maidenhead AC F13 38 F 6
F13 90 39 Eve Lawson 1664 14:41 Silson AC F13 39 F 5
F13 91 40 Sophie King 1760 14:56 Bracknell AC F13 40 F 4
F13 94 41 Lauren Thomas 1687 15:23 Silson AC F13 41 F 3
F13 95 42 Lucy King 1662 15:45 Silson AC F13 42 F 2
F13 96 43 Sophia Fleck-McGrath 2230 33:46 Maidenhead AC F13 43 F 1