Results Base Chiltern League 2017/18 - Division 2 - Match 2 - Milton Keynes - 11 November 2017
Overall Team Score After 2 rounds
1 MK Distance Project 1626 1 MK Distance Project 3210
2 Watford Harriers 1507 2 Watford Harriers 2969
3 Silson AC 1318 3 Tring Running Club 2518
4 Tring Running Club 1256 4 Silson AC 2371
5 Bearbrook Running Club 1173 5 Bearbrook Running Club 2175
6 Higham Harriers 1019 6 Buckingham & Stowe 1710
7 Luton AC 995 7 Handy Cross RC 1638
8 Buckingham & Stowe 990 8 Luton AC 1607
9 Queens Park Harriers 907 9 Banbury Harriers 1546
10 Handy Cross RC 843 10 Queens Park Harriers 1442
11 Banbury Harriers 718 11 Higham Harriers 1404
12 Stevenage & North Herts 686 12 Stevenage & North Herts 1231
13 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 570 13 Brackley & District RC 1216
14 Brackley & District RC 563 14 Bracknell AC 1129
15 Bracknell AC 563 15 Thame Runners 1115
16 Thame Runners 322 16 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 965
17 Bicester AC 271 17 Wellingborough & District AC 731
18 Wellingborough & District AC 207 18 Eynsham Road Runners 458
19 Eynsham Road Runners 181 19 Bicester AC 452
20 Olney Runners 126 20 Radley AC 364
21 Maidenhead AC 119 21 Olney Runners 299
22 Radley AC 63 22 Maidenhead AC 238
23 Biggleswade AC 61 23 Biggleswade AC 92
Purple Patch Running Purple Patch Running
Male Overall Team After 2 rounds
1 MK Distance Project 1089 1 MK Distance Project 2133
2 Watford Harriers 1072 2 Watford Harriers 2088
3 Silson AC 969 3 Tring Running Club 1759
4 Higham Harriers 931 4 Silson AC 1635
5 Tring Running Club 896 5 Bearbrook Running Club 1554
6 Bearbrook Running Club 839 6 Handy Cross RC 1432
7 Queens Park Harriers 753 7 Higham Harriers 1316
8 Handy Cross RC 753 8 Queens Park Harriers 1205
9 Buckingham & Stowe 635 9 Buckingham & Stowe 1053
10 Luton AC 496 10 Banbury Harriers 849
11 Stevenage & North Herts 440 11 Brackley & District RC 832
12 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 416 12 Stevenage & North Herts 787
13 Brackley & District RC 378 13 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 701
14 Banbury Harriers 369 14 Thame Runners 646
15 Bracknell AC 238 15 Luton AC 603
16 Thame Runners 201 16 Wellingborough & District AC 546
17 Wellingborough & District AC 159 17 Bracknell AC 540
18 Bicester AC 156 18 Eynsham Road Runners 295
19 Eynsham Road Runners 107 19 Radley AC 288
20 Maidenhead AC 59 20 Bicester AC 252
21 Radley AC 37 21 Olney Runners 120
22 Biggleswade AC 37 22 Maidenhead AC 98
23 Olney Runners 28 23 Biggleswade AC 68
Purple Patch Running Purple Patch Running
Female Overall Team After 2 rounds
1 MK Distance Project 537 1 MK Distance Project 1077
2 Luton AC 499 2 Luton AC 1004
3 Watford Harriers 435 3 Watford Harriers 881
4 Tring Running Club 360 4 Tring Running Club 759
5 Buckingham & Stowe 355 5 Silson AC 736
6 Banbury Harriers 349 6 Banbury Harriers 697
7 Silson AC 349 7 Buckingham & Stowe 657
8 Bearbrook Running Club 334 8 Bearbrook Running Club 621
9 Bracknell AC 325 9 Bracknell AC 589
10 Stevenage & North Herts 246 10 Thame Runners 469
11 Brackley & District RC 185 11 Stevenage & North Herts 444
12 Queens Park Harriers 154 12 Brackley & District RC 384
13 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 154 13 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 264
14 Thame Runners 121 14 Queens Park Harriers 237
15 Bicester AC 115 15 Handy Cross RC 206
16 Handy Cross RC 90 16 Bicester AC 200
17 Higham Harriers 88 17 Wellingborough & District AC 185
18 Eynsham Road Runners 74 18 Olney Runners 179
19 Maidenhead AC 60 19 Eynsham Road Runners 163
20 Wellingborough & District AC 48 20 Maidenhead AC 140
21 Radley AC 26 21 Higham Harriers 88
Purple Patch Running 22 Radley AC 76
Biggleswade AC 23 Biggleswade AC 24
Olney Runners Purple Patch Running
Seniors Overall Score After 2 rounds
1 MK Distance Project 1318 1 MK Distance Project 2590
2 Watford Harriers 1313 2 Watford Harriers 2576
3 Tring Running Club 1246 3 Tring Running Club 2508
4 Bearbrook Running Club 1173 4 Bearbrook Running Club 2175
5 Silson AC 1031 5 Silson AC 1851
6 Higham Harriers 1019 6 Buckingham & Stowe 1710
7 Buckingham & Stowe 990 7 Handy Cross RC 1638
8 Queens Park Harriers 874 8 Higham Harriers 1404
9 Handy Cross RC 843 9 Queens Park Harriers 1367
10 Luton AC 759 10 Banbury Harriers 1341
11 Banbury Harriers 598 11 Brackley & District RC 1216
12 Brackley & District RC 563 12 Luton AC 1180
13 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 554 13 Thame Runners 1115
14 Stevenage & North Herts 378 14 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 949
15 Thame Runners 322 15 Stevenage & North Herts 703
16 Eynsham Road Runners 181 16 Wellingborough & District AC 553
17 Wellingborough & District AC 110 17 Eynsham Road Runners 458
18 Bracknell AC 91 18 Olney Runners 234
19 Olney Runners 82 19 Bracknell AC 227
20 Bicester AC 54 20 Radley AC 130
Radley AC 21 Bicester AC 54
Purple Patch Running Purple Patch Running
Maidenhead AC Maidenhead AC
Biggleswade AC Biggleswade AC
Juniors Overall Score After 2 rounds
1 Bracknell AC 472 1 Bracknell AC 902
2 Stevenage & North Herts 308 2 MK Distance Project 620
3 MK Distance Project 308 3 Stevenage & North Herts 528
4 Silson AC 287 4 Silson AC 520
5 Luton AC 236 5 Luton AC 427
6 Bicester AC 217 6 Bicester AC 398
7 Watford Harriers 194 7 Watford Harriers 393
8 Banbury Harriers 120 8 Maidenhead AC 238
9 Maidenhead AC 119 9 Radley AC 234
10 Wellingborough & District AC 97 10 Banbury Harriers 205
11 Radley AC 63 11 Wellingborough & District AC 178
12 Biggleswade AC 61 12 Biggleswade AC 92
13 Olney Runners 44 13 Queens Park Harriers 75
14 Queens Park Harriers 33 14 Olney Runners 65
15 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 16 15 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 16
16 Tring Running Club 10 16 Tring Running Club 10
Bearbrook Running Club Bearbrook Running Club
Brackley & District RC Brackley & District RC
Buckingham & Stowe Buckingham & Stowe
Eynsham Road Runners Eynsham Road Runners
Handy Cross RC Handy Cross RC
Purple Patch Running Purple Patch Running
Thame Runners Thame Runners
Higham Harriers Higham Harriers
Senior Men
Race Mob D1 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts SM after two rounds Total   Senior Men Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
MS 35 1 Alex Gruen 2801 32:55 Div2 MK Distance Project M20 1 M 149 1 MK Distance Project 1872 1 MK Distance Project 964 149 148 146 144 134 113 69 61
MS 41 2 George Wheeler 2622 33:10 Div2 MK Distance Project M20 2 M 148 2 Watford Harriers 1856 2 Watford Harriers 944 143 141 131 120 110 106 100 93
MS 55 3 Daniel Woodgate 2044 33:50 Div2 Luton AC MS 1 M 147 3 Tring Running Club 1759 3 Higham Harriers 931 142 133 130 127 115 102 97 85
MS 64 4 Alfred Yabsley 2667 34:15 Div2 MK Distance Project M20 3 M 146 4 Bearbrook Running Club 1554 4 Tring Running Club 896 145 138 119 118 109 101 95 71
MS 73 5 Ross Langley 1839 34:32 Div2 Tring Running Club MS 2 M 145 5 Handy Cross RC 1432 5 Bearbrook Running Club 839 140 135 132 98 88 87 81 78
MS 96 6 Charles Wheeler 2621 35:16 Div2 MK Distance Project M20 4 M 144 6 Silson AC 1379 6 Silson AC 825 136 124 108 104 103 89 84 77
MS 111 7 Matt Adcock 2106 35:37 Div2 Watford Harriers M40 1 M 143 7 Higham Harriers 1316 7 Handy Cross RC 753 128 126 122 117 112 76 46 26
MS 117 8 Nathan Jones 2572 35:56 Div2 Higham Harriers MS 3 M 142 8 Queens Park Harriers 1130 8 Queens Park Harriers 720 137 125 105 96 91 80 45 41
MS 124 9 Julian Critchlow 2101 36:19 Div2 Watford Harriers M50 1 M 141 9 Buckingham & Stowe 1053 9 Buckingham & Stowe 635 129 121 94 86 59 57 52 37
MS 128 10 Dermot Martin 2111 36:29 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M40 2 M 140 10 Brackley & District RC 832 10 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 400 114 79 70 68 44 25
MS 129 11 Liam McNabola 2041 36:30 Div2 Luton AC MS 4 M 139 11 Banbury Harriers 804 11 Brackley & District RC 378 123 99 60 42 38 16
MS 137 12 Tom Sawyer 1841 36:37 Div2 Tring Running Club MS 5 M 138 12 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 685 12 Luton AC 366 147 139 43 32 5
MS 138 13 Matthew Kitching 2343 36:37 Div2 Queens Park Harriers MS 6 M 137 13 Thame Runners 646 13 Banbury Harriers 336 111 63 53 49 28 22 10
MS 140 14 Tom Watson 1727 36:44 Div2 Silson AC MS 7 M 136 14 Stevenage & North Herts 517 14 Stevenage & North Herts 290 92 58 48 34 24 18 12 4
MS 146 15 Michael Fryer 2116 36:56 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M40 3 M 135 15 Wellingborough & District AC 461 15 Thame Runners 201 116 39 29 9 8
MS 159 16 Michael Greener 2614 37:32 Div2 MK Distance Project MS 8 M 134 16 Luton AC 378 16 Wellingborough & District AC 110 83 27
MS 170 17 Jay Fallaize 2580 37:50 Div2 Higham Harriers MS 9 M 133 17 Eynsham Road Runners 295 17 Eynsham Road Runners 107 107
MS 175 18 Owen Byrne 2112 37:55 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M50 2 M 132 18 Bracknell AC 136 18 Bicester AC 54 54
MS 180 19 Duncan Martin 2685 38:06 Div2 Watford Harriers MS 10 M 131 19 Radley AC 130 19 Olney Runners 7 7
MS 182 20 Luke Crump 2578 38:08 Div2 Higham Harriers MS 11 M 130 20 Olney Runners 86 Radley AC
MS 194 21 James Olliffe 2162 38:30 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe MS 12 M 129 21 Bicester AC 54 Maidenhead AC
MS 198 22 Brendon Gilbert 2393 38:33 Div2 Handy Cross RC M40 4 M 128 Maidenhead AC Bracknell AC
MS 200 23 Dan Doherty 2576 38:33 Div2 Higham Harriers M40 5 M 127 Purple Patch Running Purple Patch Running
MS 211 24 Steve Roberts 2392 38:43 Div2 Handy Cross RC M50 3 M 126 Biggleswade AC Biggleswade AC
MS 214 25 Sam Sutherland 2337 38:48 Div2 Queens Park Harriers MS 13 M 125 M20 after two rounds Total   Under 20 Men Team Total 1 2 3
MS 218 26 Jim Darcy 1705 39:02 Div2 Silson AC M50 4 M 124 1 MK Distance Project 845 1 MK Distance Project 443 149 148 146
MS 222 27 Sam Dix 2693 39:07 Div2 Brackley & District RC MS 14 M 123 2 Watford Harriers 175 2 Watford Harriers 100 100
MS 229 28 Trevor Hunter 2391 39:17 Div2 Handy Cross RC M40 6 M 122 3 Stevenage & North Herts 144 3 Bicester AC 54 54
MS 235 29 Robby Taylor 2179 39:23 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe MS 15 M 121 4 Radley AC 130 4 Stevenage & North Herts 48 48
MS 236 30 Frank Ryan 2093 39:24 Div2 Watford Harriers M50 5 M 120 5 Bicester AC 54 Tring Running Club
MS 238 31 Nigel Bunn 1859 39:28 Div2 Tring Running Club M50 6 M 119 Tring Running Club Radley AC
MS 251 32 Keith Preedy 1870 39:54 Div2 Tring Running Club M50 7 M 118 Luton AC Banbury Harriers
MS 253 33 Dominic Reed 2395 39:59 Div2 Handy Cross RC MS 16 M 117 Silson AC Bearbrook Running Club
MS 254 34 Charlie Pughe 2361 40:01 Div2 Thame Runners MS 17 M 116 Bearbrook Running Club Brackley & District RC
MS 255 35 Gavin Hancock 2903 40:04 Div2 Higham Harriers MS 18 M 115 Thame Runners Bracknell AC
MS 257 36 Chris Penn 2514 40:06 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club MS 19 M 114 Bracknell AC Buckingham & Stowe
MS 264 37 Eliot Winter 2625 40:15 Div2 MK Distance Project MS 20 M 113 Buckingham & Stowe Eynsham Road Runners
MS 269 38 Neil Turner 2413 40:33 Div2 Handy Cross RC M40 7 M 112 Banbury Harriers Handy Cross RC
MS 271 39 Philip Vincent 2269 40:37 Div2 Banbury Harriers M40 8 M 111 Handy Cross RC Luton AC
MS 272 40 Paul Ruttley 2104 40:42 Div2 Watford Harriers M40 9 M 110 Wellingborough & District AC Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club
MS 273 41 Tom Hill 1880 40:49 Div2 Tring Running Club MS 21 M 109 Maidenhead AC Maidenhead AC
MS 276 42 Nick Pacey 1717 40:55 Div2 Silson AC M50 8 M 108 Eynsham Road Runners Purple Patch Running
MS 280 43 Graham Bridges 2526 41:04 Div2 Eynsham Road Runners M50 9 M 107 Queens Park Harriers Queens Park Harriers
MS 281 44 Ross Connor 2110 41:05 Div2 Watford Harriers MS 22 M 106 Purple Patch Running Silson AC
MS 286 45 Matt Wooden 2340 41:13 Div2 Queens Park Harriers MS 23 M 105 Brackley & District RC Thame Runners
MS 287 46 Alex Douglas 1724 41:14 Div2 Silson AC MS 24 M 104 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club Wellingborough & District AC
MS 295 47 Simon Storer 1720 41:28 Div2 Silson AC M40 10 M 103 Higham Harriers Olney Runners
MS 296 48 Andy Bunker 2579 41:29 Div2 Higham Harriers M40 11 M 102 Olney Runners Biggleswade AC
MS 304 49 Steve Long 1867 41:47 Div2 Tring Running Club M50 10 M 101 Biggleswade AC Higham Harriers
MS 306 50 Simeon Beckford-Tongs 2092 41:49 Div2 Watford Harriers M20 5 M 100 Vet Men after two rounds Total   Veteran Men Team Total 1 2 3 4
MS 309 51 Chris Noble 2481 41:54 Div2 Brackley & District RC M50 11 M 99 1 Watford Harriers 985 1 Watford Harriers 514 143 141 120 110
MS 311 52 Mike Lemon 2115 42:07 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M50 12 M 98 2 Handy Cross RC 911 2 Bearbrook Running Club 505 140 135 132 98
MS 312 53 mantis vilimas 2577 42:08 Div2 Higham Harriers MS 25 M 97 3 Bearbrook Running Club 885 3 Handy Cross RC 488 128 126 122 112
MS 313 54 Alex Johnston 2356 42:09 Div2 Queens Park Harriers MS 26 M 96 4 Tring Running Club 778 4 Silson AC 424 124 108 103 89
MS 314 55 Simon Barnett 1835 42:19 Div2 Tring Running Club MS 27 M 95 5 Silson AC 762 5 Tring Running Club 409 119 118 101 71
MS 316 56 Simon Hull 2181 42:25 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe M40 12 M 94 6 Banbury Harriers 507 6 Higham Harriers 314 127 102 85
MS 318 57 Adrian Harwood 2097 42:32 Div2 Watford Harriers M50 13 M 93 7 Higham Harriers 506 7 Buckingham & Stowe 262 94 59 57 52
MS 319 58 Mark Grayson 1929 42:33 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M40 13 M 92 8 Brackley & District RC 481 8 Banbury Harriers 251 111 63 49 28
MS 321 59 Gildas Braine 2332 42:36 Div2 Queens Park Harriers MS 28 M 91 9 Buckingham & Stowe 371 9 Brackley & District RC 239 99 60 42 38
MS 329 60 Stewart Dearman 2683 42:50 Div2 Watford Harriers M50 14 M 90 10 Stevenage & North Herts 338 10 Stevenage & North Herts 208 92 58 34 24
MS 335 61 Jakob Ebrey 1725 43:00 Div2 Silson AC M40 14 M 89 11 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 301 11 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 172 79 68 25
MS 342 62 Steve Ward 2156 43:26 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M40 15 M 88 12 Queens Park Harriers 297 12 MK Distance Project 130 69 61
MS 343 63 Liam Dawson 2113 43:28 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M40 16 M 87 13 Thame Runners 252 13 Queens Park Harriers 130 80 41 6 3
MS 345 64 Dan Wright 2183 43:33 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe MS 29 M 86 14 Wellingborough & District AC 160 14 Eynsham Road Runners 107 107
MS 347 65 Neil Gray 2575 43:34 Div2 Higham Harriers M40 17 M 85 15 MK Distance Project 130 15 Thame Runners 85 39 29 9 8
MS 348 66 Stewart Shears 1691 43:35 Div2 Silson AC M40 18 M 84 16 Eynsham Road Runners 107 16 Luton AC 80 43 32 5
MS 349 67 Thomas Roberts 2304 43:36 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC MS 30 M 83 17 Luton AC 92 17 Wellingborough & District AC 27 27
MS 351 68 John Renton 2682 43:40 Div2 Watford Harriers M40 19 M 82 18 Olney Runners 86 18 Olney Runners 7 7
MS 353 69 Gary Sparkes 2123 43:47 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M50 15 M 81 Maidenhead AC Maidenhead AC
MS 358 70 Richard Byrne 2347 43:53 Div2 Queens Park Harriers M40 20 M 80 Radley AC Radley AC
MS 359 71 Chris Leech 2506 43:54 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M60 1 M 79 Purple Patch Running Purple Patch Running
MS 363 72 Chris Butler 2118 44:10 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club MS 31 M 78 Bracknell AC Bicester AC
MS 368 73 David Coates 1719 44:17 Div2 Silson AC M60 2 M 77 Bicester AC Bracknell AC
MS 369 74 Paul Dineen 2398 44:18 Div2 Handy Cross RC M50 16 M 76 Biggleswade AC Biggleswade AC
MS 374 75 Pedr Morris 2158 44:25 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club MS 32 M 75
MS 375 76 Richard Popiel 1680 44:27 Div2 Silson AC M50 17 M 74
MS 377 77 Paul King 1693 44:30 Div2 Silson AC M40 21 M 73
MS 378 78 Toby Heley 1697 44:31 Div2 Silson AC M40 22 M 72
MS 379 79 John Manning 1876 44:33 Div2 Tring Running Club M60 3 M 71
MS 380 80 Liam O'Hara 2510 44:41 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club MS 33 M 70
MS 381 81 Robert Sanders 2620 44:44 Div2 MK Distance Project M40 23 M 69
MS 383 82 Jez Pugh 2513 44:52 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M40 24 M 68
MS 385 83 Greg Ball 1696 44:57 Div2 Silson AC M40 25 M 67
MS 387 84 Graham Conquest 1698 45:03 Div2 Silson AC M50 18 M 66
MS 389 85 Tom de Boer 1721 45:04 Div2 Silson AC MS 34 M 65
MS 391 86 Michael Spencer 1694 45:25 Div2 Silson AC M50 19 M 64
MS 392 87 Phil Coy 2272 45:33 Div2 Banbury Harriers M60 4 M 63
MS 394 88 David Morris 1692 45:45 Div2 Silson AC M50 20 M 62
MS 395 89 Richard Kay 2673 45:48 Div2 MK Distance Project M40 26 M 61
MS 396 90 Serge Daval 2692 46:00 Div2 Brackley & District RC M50 21 M 60
MS 399 91 Barry Sampson 2168 46:07 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe M40 27 M 59
MS 402 92 Stephen Mayfield 1948 46:22 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M50 22 M 58
MS 403 93 Neil Passmore 2182 46:25 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe M40 28 M 57
MS 406 94 Rick Ansell 1860 46:32 Div2 Tring Running Club M50 23 M 56
MS 407 95 Mikk Bradley 2681 46:34 Div2 Watford Harriers M60 5 M 55
MS 408 96 Tom Gould 2474 46:35 Div2 Bicester AC M20 6 M 54
MS 411 97 Jonathan Carruthers 2278 46:47 Div2 Banbury Harriers MS 35 M 53
MS 416 98 Chris Herbert 2172 47:10 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe M50 24 M 52
MS 419 99 Graham Mayoh 2096 47:17 Div2 Watford Harriers M50 25 M 51
MS 420 100 Tony Barrows 2131 47:19 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M60 6 M 50
MS 423 101 Mark Scrivener 2282 47:24 Div2 Banbury Harriers M40 29 M 49
MS 424 102 Harry Major 1931 47:28 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M20 7 M 48
MS 426 103 Daniel Amsbury 2150 47:30 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club MS 36 M 47
MS 427 104 Glen Thirsk 2415 47:33 Div2 Handy Cross RC MS 37 M 46
MS 428 105 Matt Peffers 2335 47:35 Div2 Queens Park Harriers MS 38 M 45
MS 430 106 Dan Morgan 2517 47:49 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club MS 39 M 44
MS 431 107 Tim Mitchell 2030 47:54 Div2 Luton AC M50 26 M 43
MS 432 108 Adrian Crookes 2482 47:55 Div2 Brackley & District RC M40 30 M 42
MS 434 109 Adrian Boylan 2355 47:58 Div2 Queens Park Harriers M60 7 M 41
MS 435 110 Jeff Rycroft 1699 48:09 Div2 Silson AC M50 27 M 40
MS 436 111 John Gulliver 2375 48:12 Div2 Thame Runners M50 28 M 39
MS 437 112 Brad Hook 2489 48:15 Div2 Brackley & District RC M40 31 M 38
MS 440 113 David Henry 2187 48:28 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe M50 29 M 37
MS 443 114 Andrew Britton 2333 48:44 Div2 Queens Park Harriers MS 40 M 36
MS 445 115 Alex Markogiannopoulos 2684 48:49 Div2 Watford Harriers MS 41 M 35
MS 446 116 Paul Pickard 1936 48:50 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M40 32 M 34
MS 447 117 James Wright 2678 48:53 Div2 MK Distance Project MS 42 M 33
MS 450 118 Richard Hardy 2031 49:00 Div2 Luton AC M60 8 M 32
MS 453 119 Ben Hinton 1695 49:20 Div2 Silson AC MS 43 M 31
MS 455 120 Kevin Clark 2087 49:49 Div2 Watford Harriers M50 30 M 30
MS 456 121 Darren Readman 2383 49:56 Div2 Thame Runners M40 33 M 29
MS 457 122 Neil Frape 2275 49:56 Div2 Banbury Harriers M50 31 M 28
MS 459 123 Mark Cheadle 2306 50:01 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC M40 34 M 27
MS 461 124 Dave Pascoe 2414 50:21 Div2 Handy Cross RC M40 35 M 26
MS 462 125 Kevin Moore 2509 50:42 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M50 32 M 25
MS 464 126 Tony Carolan 1949 50:47 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M50 33 M 24
MS 466 127 Jamie Byles 1726 50:57 Div2 Silson AC MS 44 M 23
MS 467 128 Neil Forbes 2277 51:14 Div2 Banbury Harriers M60 9 M 22
MS 468 129 Richard Alcock 1889 51:24 Div2 Tring Running Club M50 34 M 21
MS 469 130 Steve Daniel 2099 51:32 Div2 Watford Harriers M50 35 M 20
MS 470 131 Sam Whiffen 1888 51:39 Div2 Tring Running Club MS 45 M 19
MS 471 132 Steve Feely 1937 51:56 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M50 36 M 18
MS 473 133 David Jarrett 1716 52:11 Div2 Silson AC M50 37 M 17
MS 476 134 Julian Chronicle 2484 52:31 Div2 Brackley & District RC M40 36 M 16
MS 478 135 Steve Bladen 1884 52:53 Div2 Tring Running Club M40 37 M 15
MS 479 136 Martin Grimsdale 2083 53:03 Div2 Watford Harriers M60 10 M 14
MS 481 137 John Piggott 1868 53:43 Div2 Tring Running Club M50 38 M 13
MS 482 138 Adil Loudiyi 1989 53:51 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M40 38 M 12
MS 483 139 Simon Fossel 2394 53:54 Div2 Handy Cross RC M50 39 M 11
MS 484 140 Glyn Pritchard 2274 54:04 Div2 Banbury Harriers M70 1 M 10
MS 487 141 Peter Neal 2382 54:32 Div2 Thame Runners M50 40 M 9
MS 490 142 Rick Smith 2370 55:21 Div2 Thame Runners M50 41 M 8
MS 491 143 David O'Connor 2594 55:57 Div2 Olney Runners M50 42 M 7
MS 494 144 Trevor Mathurin 2331 56:58 Div2 Queens Park Harriers M50 43 M 6
MS 497 145 Paul Brooks 2029 57:59 Div2 Luton AC M50 44 M 5
MS 500 146 Mark Pinney 1950 62:21 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M40 39 M 4
MS 502 147 William O'Connor 2357 63:57 Div2 Queens Park Harriers M70 2 M 3
MS 504 148 John O'Connell 2157 65:00 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M50 45 M 2
MS 506 149 Joe Rayappan 1928 80:19 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M60 11 M 1
Under 17 Men
Race Mob D2 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos   Pts M17 after two rounds Total   Under 17 Men Team Total 1 2 3
M17 26 1 Benjamin West 3352 19:37 Div2 Bicester AC M17 1 M 25 1 MK Distance Project 87 1 Bracknell AC 64 24 21 19
M17 37 2 Harry Digby 1781 19:59 Div2 Bracknell AC M17 2 M 24 2 Bracknell AC 80 2 MK Distance Project 45 23 16 6
M17 47 3 James Dowsett 2648 20:10 Div2 MK Distance Project M17 3 M 23 3 Silson AC 54 3 Silson AC 37 15 12 10
M17 55 4 Nathan Barnard 2345 20:34 Div2 Queens Park Harriers M17 4 M 22 4 Stevenage & North Herts 40 4 Bicester AC 25 25
M17 57 5 Aaron Enser 3320 20:39 Div2 Bracknell AC M17 5 M 21 5 Queens Park Harriers 38 5 Luton AC 24 17 7
M17 71 6 Owen Knox 3329 21:07 Div2 Banbury Harriers M17 6 M 20 6 Luton AC 38 6 Queens Park Harriers 22 22
M17 73 7 Max Borgnis 1823 21:08 Div2 Bracknell AC M17 7 M 19 7 Olney Runners 34 7 Olney Runners 21 14 4 3
M17 82 8 Sam Wiggins 1919 21:25 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M17 8 M 18 8 Bicester AC 25 8 Banbury Harriers 20 20
M17 84 9 Jed Noblett 2014 21:26 Div2 Luton AC M17 9 M 17 9 Banbury Harriers 20 9 Stevenage & North Herts 18 18
M17 90 10 Mintu Sidhu 2652 21:42 Div2 MK Distance Project M17 10 M 16 10 Watford Harriers 5 10 Watford Harriers 2 2
M17 92 11 Trystan Barnett 1640 21:50 Div2 Silson AC M17 11 M 15 11 Maidenhead AC 1 Tring Running Club
M17 95 12 Matthew Dicks 2601 22:01 Div2 Olney Runners M17 12 M 14 Tring Running Club Bearbrook Running Club
M17 96 13 Harrry Withers 1782 22:03 Div2 Bracknell AC M17 13 M 13 Handy Cross RC Wellingborough & District AC
M17 101 14 Luke Harris 1650 22:17 Div2 Silson AC M17 14 M 12 Bearbrook Running Club Eynsham Road Runners
M17 107 15 Adam Dart 1818 22:38 Div2 Bracknell AC M17 15 M 11 Brackley & District RC Buckingham & Stowe
M17 122 16 Alfie Long 1665 23:44 Div2 Silson AC M17 16 M 10 Thame Runners Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club
M17 125 17 Alasdair Poll 1759 24:01 Div2 Bracknell AC M17 17 M 9 Wellingborough & District AC Handy Cross RC
M17 126 18 Seth Rycroft 1714 24:17 Div2 Silson AC M17 18 M 8 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club Thame Runners
M17 132 19 Joshua Mitchell 2013 25:20 Div2 Luton AC M17 19 M 7 Buckingham & Stowe Maidenhead AC
M17 134 20 Charley Madgin 2658 25:32 Div2 MK Distance Project M17 20 M 6 Radley AC Radley AC
M17 136 21 Tim McElligott 2660 25:51 Div2 MK Distance Project M17 21 M 5 Higham Harriers Purple Patch Running
M17 137 22 Tom Mills 2598 25:56 Div2 Olney Runners M17 22 M 4 Eynsham Road Runners Brackley & District RC
M17 138 23 Ed Forrester 2592 25:58 Div2 Olney Runners M17 23 M 3 Purple Patch Running Higham Harriers
M17 139 24 Cameron Clark 2067 26:37 Div2 Watford Harriers M17 24 M 2 Biggleswade AC Biggleswade AC
M17 141 25 James Spencer 1682 27:42 Div2 Silson AC M17 25 M 1
Under 15 Boys
Race Mob D2 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos   Pts M15 after two rounds Total   Under 15 Boys Team Total 1 2 3
M15 14 1 Charlie Woolett 2065 15:46 Div2 Watford Harriers M15 1 M 31 1 Watford Harriers 153 1 Watford Harriers 77 31 28 18
M15 17 2 Max Nicolle 2464 15:53 Div2 Bicester AC M15 2 M 30 2 Bicester AC 142 2 Bicester AC 77 30 25 22
M15 22 3 Cameron Enser 3138 16:04 Div2 Bracknell AC M15 3 M 29 3 Bracknell AC 131 3 Bracknell AC 75 29 27 19
M15 23 4 Ben Hunter 2061 16:10 Div2 Watford Harriers M15 4 M 28 4 Stevenage & North Herts 85 4 Stevenage & North Herts 55 26 24 5
M15 37 5 Ben Rowe 1774 16:59 Div2 Bracknell AC M15 5 M 27 5 Biggleswade AC 68 5 Biggleswade AC 37 20 10 7
M15 44 6 Charlie Grayson 1921 17:14 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M15 6 M 26 6 Luton AC 60 6 Luton AC 37 23 14
M15 45 7 Edward Jolliffe 2473 17:15 Div2 Bicester AC M15 7 M 25 7 Radley AC 58 7 Maidenhead AC 25 15 6 4
M15 46 8 Harry Hatton 1945 17:18 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M15 8 M 24 8 Maidenhead AC 43 8 Wellingborough & District AC 21 21
M15 51 9 Daniel Bentham 2007 17:27 Div2 Luton AC M15 9 M 23 9 Wellingborough & District AC 42 9 Silson AC 18 9 8 1
M15 54 10 Samuel Worfolk 2465 17:33 Div2 Bicester AC M15 10 M 22 10 Queens Park Harriers 37 10 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 16 16
M15 57 11 Stanley Taylor 2311 17:37 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC M15 11 M 21 11 Silson AC 36 11 Banbury Harriers 13 13
M15 60 12 Elliot Swinburne 2582 17:42 Div2 Biggleswade AC M15 12 M 20 12 MK Distance Project 25 12 Queens Park Harriers 11 11
M15 61 13 Ethan Halliday 1798 17:43 Div2 Bracknell AC M15 13 M 19 13 Banbury Harriers 25 Tring Running Club
M15 63 14 Teo Ryan-Castillo 2689 17:46 Div2 Watford Harriers M15 14 M 18 14 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 16 Radley AC
M15 70 15 Michael Alborzpour 2462 18:09 Div2 Bicester AC M15 15 M 17 Tring Running Club Bearbrook Running Club
M15 78 16 Ben Williamson 2512 18:25 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M15 16 M 16 Thame Runners Eynsham Road Runners
M15 80 17 Joshua Alan-Pope 2243 18:31 Div2 Maidenhead AC M15 17 M 15 Purple Patch Running Buckingham & Stowe
M15 83 18 Jack Michaels 2039 18:44 Div2 Luton AC M15 18 M 14 Handy Cross RC Handy Cross RC
M15 86 19 Jasper Bell 2264 18:47 Div2 Banbury Harriers M15 19 M 13 Eynsham Road Runners Thame Runners
M15 87 20 Lewis Clark 2066 18:49 Div2 Watford Harriers M15 20 M 12 Buckingham & Stowe Purple Patch Running
M15 90 21 Noah Barnard 2334 19:01 Div2 Queens Park Harriers M15 21 M 11 Brackley & District RC Brackley & District RC
M15 91 22 Adam Reed 2583 19:19 Div2 Biggleswade AC M15 22 M 10 Bearbrook Running Club Higham Harriers
M15 94 23 Hayden Jelley 1658 19:30 Div2 Silson AC M15 23 M 9 Higham Harriers MK Distance Project
M15 95 24 Jake Morris 1668 19:32 Div2 Silson AC M15 24 M 8 Olney Runners Olney Runners
M15 98 25 Daniel Hemming 2581 20:08 Div2 Biggleswade AC M15 25 M 7
M15 99 26 Harry Shrimpton 2212 20:11 Div2 Maidenhead AC M15 26 M 6
M15 100 27 Alex Pickard 1935 20:23 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M15 27 M 5
M15 101 28 Callum Nicoll 2216 20:27 Div2 Maidenhead AC M15 28 M 4
M15 102 29 Adam Czarnomski 2229 20:30 Div2 Maidenhead AC M15 29 M 3
M15 105 30 Oscar Duran 2239 22:44 Div2 Maidenhead AC M15 30 M 2
M15 106 31 Sam Neill 1670 22:50 Div2 Silson AC M15 31 M 1
Under 13 Boys
Race Mob D2 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos   Pts M13 after two rounds Total   Under 13 Boys' Team Total 1 2 3
M13 11 1 Quinn Miell-Ingram 2423 9:40 Div2 Radley AC M13 1 M 37 1 Bracknell AC 193 1 Bracknell AC 99 36 35 28
M13 13 2 Charlie Borgnis 1815 9:43 Div2 Bracknell AC M13 2 M 36 2 Silson AC 166 2 Silson AC 89 32 31 26
M13 14 3 Edward Enser 3046 9:46 Div2 Bracknell AC M13 3 M 35 3 MK Distance Project 149 3 MK Distance Project 80 30 27 23
M13 34 4 Tyler Wannerton 1917 10:17 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M13 4 M 34 4 Stevenage & North Herts 145 4 Stevenage & North Herts 77 34 29 14
M13 36 5 Max Winfield 2003 10:20 Div2 Luton AC M13 5 M 33 5 Luton AC 127 5 Luton AC 69 33 24 12
M13 40 6 Edward Johnson 1659 10:23 Div2 Silson AC M13 6 M 32 6 Radley AC 100 6 Watford Harriers 49 22 18 9
M13 46 7 Oliver Herring 1656 10:34 Div2 Silson AC M13 7 M 31 7 Watford Harriers 74 7 Radley AC 37 37
M13 48 8 Jack Ratcliffe 2643 10:45 Div2 MK Distance Project M13 8 M 30 8 Maidenhead AC 54 8 Maidenhead AC 34 25 8 1
M13 50 9 Isaac Whitten 1933 10:50 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M13 9 M 29 9 Wellingborough & District AC 43 9 Wellingborough & District AC 28 17 11
M13 53 10 Connor Law 1762 10:52 Div2 Bracknell AC M13 10 M 28 10 Bicester AC 31 Bicester AC
M13 56 11 Jack Middleton 2634 10:55 Div2 MK Distance Project M13 11 M 27 Tring Running Club Tring Running Club
M13 57 12 James Conquest 1645 10:55 Div2 Silson AC M13 12 M 26 Banbury Harriers Banbury Harriers
M13 61 13 Anuchaa Hynes 2226 11:00 Div2 Maidenhead AC M13 13 M 25 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club
M13 64 14 Antonio Conradie 1999 11:08 Div2 Luton AC M13 14 M 24 Queens Park Harriers Bearbrook Running Club
M13 72 15 Harley MacKenzie 2633 11:16 Div2 MK Distance Project M13 15 M 23 Handy Cross RC Eynsham Road Runners
M13 74 16 Josiah Williams 2688 11:22 Div2 Watford Harriers M13 16 M 22 Bearbrook Running Club Buckingham & Stowe
M13 75 17 James Berry 1779 11:22 Div2 Bracknell AC M13 17 M 21 Brackley & District RC Handy Cross RC
M13 77 18 Kierut Sidhu 1706 11:26 Div2 Silson AC M13 18 M 20 Thame Runners Thame Runners
M13 79 19 Liam Cowley 1647 11:31 Div2 Silson AC M13 19 M 19 Buckingham & Stowe Purple Patch Running
M13 81 20 Tom Hobbs 2073 11:36 Div2 Watford Harriers M13 20 M 18 Eynsham Road Runners Brackley & District RC
M13 85 21 Daniel Reid 2312 11:42 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC M13 21 M 17 Purple Patch Running Higham Harriers
M13 87 22 Jake Storer 1685 11:45 Div2 Silson AC M13 22 M 16 Olney Runners Queens Park Harriers
M13 88 23 Angus Morris 1669 11:47 Div2 Silson AC M13 23 M 15 Higham Harriers Olney Runners
M13 93 24 Dylan Thorman 1939 12:04 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M13 24 M 14 Biggleswade AC Biggleswade AC
M13 94 25 Rhys Charakupa 1778 12:08 Div2 Bracknell AC M13 25 M 13
M13 96 26 Trey Duncan 2000 12:11 Div2 Luton AC M13 26 M 12
M13 99 27 Braydon Ferguson 2314 12:21 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC M13 27 M 11
M13 101 28 James Darby 1648 12:29 Div2 Silson AC M13 28 M 10
M13 103 29 Archie Marshall 2062 12:32 Div2 Watford Harriers M13 29 M 9
M13 104 30 Ethan Towers 2217 12:40 Div2 Maidenhead AC M13 30 M 8
M13 107 31 Sam Shears 1728 13:00 Div2 Silson AC M13 31 M 7
M13 109 32 Harry Caso 2659 13:03 Div2 MK Distance Project M13 32 M 6
M13 110 33 Kobi Burchmore 2619 13:06 Div2 MK Distance Project M13 33 M 5
M13 112 34 Ewan Morris 2032 13:14 Div2 Luton AC M13 34 M 4
M13 113 35 Chris Lathwell 2040 13:21 Div2 Luton AC M13 35 M 3
M13 115 36 Hywel Evans 1916 15:05 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M13 36 M 2
M13 116 37 Henry Curno 2220 16:35 Div2 Maidenhead AC M13 37 M 1
Senior Women
Race Mob D2 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos   Pts FS after two rounds Total   Senior Women Team Total 1 2 3 4 5
SW 27 1 Rosie Keane 1994 21:49 Div2 Luton AC FS 1 F 94 1 Luton AC 802 1 Luton AC 393 94 92 73 69 65
SW 32 2 Dani Chattenton 2611 22:12 Div2 MK Distance Project FS 2 F 93 2 Tring Running Club 749 2 Watford Harriers 369 89 83 78 61 58
SW 37 3 Charlene Jacobs-Conradie 2023 22:39 Div2 Luton AC F35 1 F 92 3 Watford Harriers 720 3 Buckingham & Stowe 355 84 77 70 67 57
SW 46 4 Rebecca Berger-North 3251 23:20 Div2 Bracknell AC FS 3 F 91 4 MK Distance Project 718 4 MK Distance Project 354 93 90 86 48 37
SW 57 5 Helene Greenwood 2615 23:51 Div2 MK Distance Project FS 4 F 90 5 Buckingham & Stowe 657 5 Tring Running Club 350 81 72 71 66 60
SW 63 6 Claire Bentley 2082 24:11 Div2 Watford Harriers FS 5 F 89 6 Bearbrook Running Club 621 6 Bearbrook Running Club 334 87 68 64 63 52
SW 66 7 Rachel Doherty 3258 24:19 Div2 Higham Harriers FS 6 F 88 7 Banbury Harriers 537 7 Banbury Harriers 262 85 82 62 33
SW 71 8 Helen Mulhall 2133 24:42 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F45 1 F 87 8 Silson AC 472 8 Silson AC 206 80 40 34 28 24
SW 76 9 Alice Ritchie 2618 25:05 Div2 MK Distance Project FS 7 F 86 9 Thame Runners 469 9 Brackley & District RC 185 59 55 49 17 5
SW 77 10 Michelle Bartlett 2267 25:14 Div2 Banbury Harriers F45 2 F 85 10 Brackley & District RC 384 10 Queens Park Harriers 154 79 50 25
SW 82 11 Emily Bowen 2184 25:27 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe F35 2 F 84 11 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 264 11 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 154 44 41 26 23 20
SW 85 12 Angela Adcock 2107 25:30 Div2 Watford Harriers F35 3 F 83 12 Queens Park Harriers 237 12 Thame Runners 121 76 36 9
SW 90 13 Ros Kelling 2268 25:54 Div2 Banbury Harriers F45 3 F 82 13 Handy Cross RC 206 13 Bracknell AC 91 91
SW 92 14 Lynda Hembury 1877 25:57 Div2 Tring Running Club F55 1 F 81 14 Stevenage & North Herts 186 14 Handy Cross RC 90 53 31 6
SW 94 15 Ella Townsend 1678 25:59 Div2 Silson AC FS 8 F 80 15 Eynsham Road Runners 163 15 Higham Harriers 88 88
SW 103 16 Sophie Barnard 2352 26:18 Div2 Queens Park Harriers F45 4 F 79 16 Olney Runners 148 16 Stevenage & North Herts 88 56 32
SW 104 17 Helen Johal 2102 26:19 Div2 Watford Harriers F45 5 F 78 17 Wellingborough & District AC 92 17 Olney Runners 75 75
SW 105 18 Emma Rowlandson 2170 26:26 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe F45 6 F 77 18 Bracknell AC 91 18 Eynsham Road Runners 74 74
SW 109 19 Emma Pughe 2362 26:56 Div2 Thame Runners FS 9 F 76 19 Higham Harriers 88 Wellingborough & District AC
SW 112 20 Andrea Rawlings 2593 27:04 Div2 Olney Runners F35 4 F 75 Purple Patch Running Purple Patch Running
SW 117 21 Katherine Bates 2527 27:11 Div2 Eynsham Road Runners F55 2 F 74 Radley AC Radley AC
SW 120 22 Kerry Large 1995 27:19 Div2 Luton AC FS 10 F 73 Maidenhead AC Maidenhead AC
SW 126 23 Liz O'Keeffe 1852 27:27 Div2 Tring Running Club F35 5 F 72 Bicester AC Bicester AC
SW 135 24 Rachel Wray 1845 27:54 Div2 Tring Running Club FS 11 F 71 Biggleswade AC Biggleswade AC
SW 136 25 Lilla Somogyi 2190 27:55 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe FS 12 F 70 Vet Women after two rounds Total   Veteran Women Team Total 1 2 3 4
SW 139 26 Jackie Jay 2024 28:14 Div2 Luton AC F35 6 F 69 1 Tring Running Club 590 1 Buckingham & Stowe 285 84 77 67 57
SW 141 27 Anna Fryer 2135 28:19 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F35 7 F 68 2 Watford Harriers 579 2 Bearbrook Running Club 282 87 68 64 63
SW 142 28 Debbie Morris 2169 28:19 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe F45 7 F 67 3 Buckingham & Stowe 551 3 Watford Harriers 280 83 78 61 58
SW 143 29 Amy Goss 1882 28:21 Div2 Tring Running Club F35 8 F 66 4 Banbury Harriers 537 4 Tring Running Club 279 81 72 66 60
SW 144 30 Louise Bentham 2028 28:22 Div2 Luton AC F45 8 F 65 5 Luton AC 529 5 Banbury Harriers 262 85 82 62 33
SW 147 31 Deborah Martin 2137 28:26 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F35 9 F 64 6 Bearbrook Running Club 525 6 Luton AC 226 92 69 65
SW 148 32 Emmaline Holyoake 2154 28:28 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F35 10 F 63 7 Brackley & District RC 342 7 Brackley & District RC 180 59 55 49 17
SW 149 33 Lisa Ansell 2266 28:29 Div2 Banbury Harriers F35 11 F 62 8 Silson AC 320 8 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 134 44 41 26 23
SW 154 34 Alison Putko 2108 28:46 Div2 Watford Harriers F35 12 F 61 9 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 226 9 Queens Park Harriers 129 79 50
SW 158 35 Claire Mistry 1881 29:00 Div2 Tring Running Club F35 13 F 60 10 Thame Runners 224 10 Silson AC 118 40 34 28 16
SW 160 36 Nicola Crookes 2493 29:07 Div2 Brackley & District RC F45 9 F 59 11 Queens Park Harriers 212 11 MK Distance Project 85 48 37
SW 161 37 Jackie Drew 2109 29:08 Div2 Watford Harriers F35 14 F 58 12 Olney Runners 148 12 Olney Runners 75 75
SW 163 38 Jenny Harris 2189 29:11 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe F35 15 F 57 13 MK Distance Project 125 13 Eynsham Road Runners 74 74
SW 164 39 Christine Feely 1927 29:14 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F55 3 F 56 14 Handy Cross RC 111 14 Stevenage & North Herts 56 56
SW 175 40 Karine Peter 2691 29:41 Div2 Brackley & District RC F35 16 F 55 15 Stevenage & North Herts 104 15 Thame Runners 45 36 9
SW 177 41 Robyn Delivett 2081 29:46 Div2 Watford Harriers FS 13 F 54 16 Eynsham Road Runners 74 16 Handy Cross RC 37 31 6
SW 180 42 Jacqueline Ing 2412 29:59 Div2 Handy Cross RC FS 14 F 53 Purple Patch Running Purple Patch Running
SW 183 43 Nicky Pittam 2151 30:05 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F45 10 F 52 Radley AC Radley AC
SW 184 44 Heather Larson 2152 30:07 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F35 17 F 51 Maidenhead AC Wellingborough & District AC
SW 185 45 Anastasia Chew 2342 30:12 Div2 Queens Park Harriers F35 18 F 50 Bracknell AC Maidenhead AC
SW 190 46 Allyson Anstee 2498 30:32 Div2 Brackley & District RC F35 19 F 49 Wellingborough & District AC Higham Harriers
SW 191 47 Susan Mears 2674 30:34 Div2 MK Distance Project F35 20 F 48 Bicester AC Bicester AC
SW 195 48 Hannah Whiffen 1887 30:44 Div2 Tring Running Club FS 15 F 47 Higham Harriers Bracknell AC
SW 196 49 Christine Dearman 2103 30:45 Div2 Watford Harriers F45 11 F 46 Biggleswade AC Biggleswade AC
SW 197 50 Fern Parker 2165 30:46 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe F35 21 F 45
SW 199 51 Vicky Penn 2515 30:51 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club F35 22 F 44
SW 200 52 Katherine Solomon 2142 30:55 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F35 23 F 43
SW 201 53 Katie Taylor 2180 30:56 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe FS 16 F 42
SW 206 54 Diane Sandover 2504 31:09 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club F55 4 F 41
SW 208 55 Madeleine Moutrie 1638 31:10 Div2 Silson AC F55 5 F 40
SW 210 56 Louise Bladen 1885 31:14 Div2 Tring Running Club F35 24 F 39
SW 212 57 Jayne Turnley 2088 31:18 Div2 Watford Harriers F45 12 F 38
SW 213 58 Lisa Yabsley 2628 31:19 Div2 MK Distance Project F45 13 F 37
SW 215 59 Hayley Parry 2368 31:21 Div2 Thame Runners F45 14 F 36
SW 216 60 Julie Gettings 1890 31:28 Div2 Tring Running Club F35 25 F 35
SW 217 61 Helen Heley 1679 31:28 Div2 Silson AC F45 15 F 34
SW 218 62 Rebecca Biegel 2270 31:31 Div2 Banbury Harriers F45 16 F 33
SW 219 63 Sarah Feely 1926 31:35 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts FS 17 F 32
SW 224 64 Nicci Theodoulou 2402 31:59 Div2 Handy Cross RC F35 26 F 31
SW 226 65 Sandra Hall 2138 32:04 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F55 6 F 30
SW 231 66 Claire Seymour 2191 32:17 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe F35 27 F 29
SW 239 67 Justine Verwey 1637 32:47 Div2 Silson AC F45 17 F 28
SW 240 68 Katie Haines 1850 32:50 Div2 Tring Running Club F35 28 F 27
SW 242 69 Deborah Penn 2516 32:56 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club F35 29 F 26
SW 245 70 Emma Jones 2344 33:00 Div2 Queens Park Harriers FS 18 F 25
SW 252 71 Nic Black 1677 33:13 Div2 Silson AC FS 19 F 24
SW 253 72 Gaynor Wallace 2502 33:15 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club F35 30 F 23
SW 255 73 Shelley Piggott 1857 33:25 Div2 Tring Running Club F45 18 F 22
SW 256 74 Emma King 1661 33:28 Div2 Silson AC FS 20 F 21
SW 260 75 Marsha Brierley 2503 33:42 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club FS 21 F 20
SW 263 76 Sue Cox 1883 34:00 Div2 Tring Running Club F45 19 F 19
SW 264 77 Nicoleta Economou 2089 34:04 Div2 Watford Harriers F35 31 F 18
SW 266 78 Suzanne Bass-Twitchell 2496 34:13 Div2 Brackley & District RC F35 32 F 17
SW 267 79 Lindsey Thomas 1707 34:14 Div2 Silson AC F35 33 F 16
SW 269 80 Sheona Smee 1676 34:16 Div2 Silson AC F55 7 F 15
SW 272 81 Sarah Corcoran 2153 34:31 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F35 34 F 14
SW 273 82 Jade Storer 1686 34:32 Div2 Silson AC FS 22 F 13
SW 274 83 Kirsty Barnett 1849 34:34 Div2 Tring Running Club F35 35 F 12
SW 277 84 Karen Herring 2164 34:54 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe F35 36 F 11
SW 279 85 Lucy Wade 1844 35:18 Div2 Tring Running Club FS 23 F 10
SW 280 86 Annette Roads 2385 35:30 Div2 Thame Runners F45 20 F 9
SW 282 87 Danielle Cox 2146 35:44 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club FS 24 F 8
SW 283 88 Gill Sharman 2505 36:14 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club F45 21 F 7
SW 284 89 Jilly Dolphin 2403 36:16 Div2 Handy Cross RC F55 8 F 6
SW 285 90 Julie Waller 2497 36:19 Div2 Brackley & District RC F45 22 F 5
SW 290 91 Sonia Howard 1710 37:00 Div2 Silson AC F45 23 F 4
SW 292 92 Kelly Llewelyn 2492 37:06 Div2 Brackley & District RC F35 37 F 3
SW 293 93 Kate Lowe 2188 37:22 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe F45 24 F 2
SW 305 94 Millie Rees 1702 46:25 Div2 Silson AC FS 25 F 1
Under 17/20 Women
Race Mob D2 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos   Pts F17/20 after two rounds Total   Under 20 Women Team Total 1 2 3
F20 3 1 Amelia Quirk 3232 17:45 Div2 Bracknell AC F20 1 F 25 1 Bracknell AC 124 1 Bracknell AC 64 25 22 17
F20 35 2 Libby Jay 2018 20:02 Div2 Luton AC F17 1 F 24 2 MK Distance Project 97 2 MK Distance Project 51 20 18 13
F20 39 3 Emily Thompson 3237 20:24 Div2 Banbury Harriers F20 2 F 23 3 Maidenhead AC 62 3 Watford Harriers 40 19 14 7
F20 40 4 Kaya Sittampalam-Main 1813 20:27 Div2 Bracknell AC F17 2 F 22 4 Watford Harriers 59 4 Banbury Harriers 29 23 6
F20 53 5 Abbie Jones 2211 21:02 Div2 Maidenhead AC F17 3 F 21 5 Luton AC 53 5 Luton AC 24 24
F20 55 6 Charlotte Moyse 2663 21:10 Div2 MK Distance Project F20 3 F 20 6 Radley AC 52 6 Maidenhead AC 24 21 2 1
F20 64 7 Caitlin Johal 2072 21:46 Div2 Watford Harriers F17 4 F 19 7 Banbury Harriers 46 7 Stevenage & North Herts 21 12 5 4
F20 65 8 Holly Megan Jamieson 2655 21:48 Div2 MK Distance Project F17 5 F 18 8 Stevenage & North Herts 39 8 Radley AC 10 10
F20 67 9 Elena Jones 3180 21:52 Div2 Bracknell AC F17 6 F 17 Tring Running Club Tring Running Club
F20 68 10 Emily Spencer-Jones 1801 21:54 Div2 Bracknell AC F17 7 F 16 Thame Runners Silson AC
F20 71 11 Lottie Ambridge 1803 22:04 Div2 Bracknell AC F17 8 F 15 Buckingham & Stowe Bearbrook Running Club
F20 72 12 Hannah Trotman 2077 22:10 Div2 Watford Harriers F17 9 F 14 Bearbrook Running Club Wellingborough & District AC
F20 80 13 Charlotte Cooke 2647 22:37 Div2 MK Distance Project F17 10 F 13 Silson AC Eynsham Road Runners
F20 86 14 Kate Saunders 1947 22:53 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F17 11 F 12 Brackley & District RC Buckingham & Stowe
F20 89 15 Gemma Milne 2649 23:03 Div2 MK Distance Project F17 12 F 11 Handy Cross RC Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club
F20 92 16 Anabel Pozniak 2429 23:23 Div2 Radley AC F17 13 F 10 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club Handy Cross RC
F20 93 17 Amy Milne 2662 23:26 Div2 MK Distance Project F17 14 F 9 Wellingborough & District AC Thame Runners
F20 97 18 Jessica Nuttall 2664 24:04 Div2 MK Distance Project F17 15 F 8 Eynsham Road Runners Purple Patch Running
F20 98 19 Katerina Markogiannopoulos 2078 24:13 Div2 Watford Harriers F20 4 F 7 Queens Park Harriers Brackley & District RC
F20 99 20 Grace Bell 2265 24:21 Div2 Banbury Harriers F17 16 F 6 Purple Patch Running Higham Harriers
F20 100 21 Lizzie Raymont 1941 24:23 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F17 17 F 5 Bicester AC Queens Park Harriers
F20 102 22 Lisa Barber 1934 25:01 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F20 5 F 4 Olney Runners Bicester AC
F20 103 23 Charlotte Glenister 2076 25:23 Div2 Watford Harriers F17 18 F 3 Higham Harriers Olney Runners
F20 107 24 Laura House 2224 26:55 Div2 Maidenhead AC F17 19 F 2 Biggleswade AC Biggleswade AC
F20 111 25 Michaela Nicoll 2242 32:42 Div2 Maidenhead AC F17 20 F 1
Under 15 Girls
Race Mob D2 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos   Pts F15 after two rounds Total   Under 15 Girls Team Total 1 2 3
F15 12 1 Alex Scrivener 3121 13:57 Div2 Banbury Harriers F15 1 F 30 1 Bracknell AC 155 1 Bracknell AC 74 27 25 22
F15 22 2 Lucy Watts 2309 14:20 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC F15 2 F 29 2 Silson AC 101 2 Stevenage & North Herts 62 24 20 18
F15 26 3 Amelia Cox 2467 14:30 Div2 Bicester AC F15 3 F 28 3 Stevenage & North Herts 99 3 Silson AC 57 23 21 13
F15 28 4 Lucy Wells 1797 14:33 Div2 Bracknell AC F15 4 F 27 4 Wellingborough & District AC 93 4 Wellingborough & District AC 48 29 11 8
F15 35 5 Grace Hucknall 2070 14:58 Div2 Watford Harriers F15 5 F 26 5 Banbury Harriers 59 5 Bicester AC 35 28 7
F15 42 6 Lara Croft 1780 15:14 Div2 Bracknell AC F15 6 F 25 6 Bicester AC 56 6 Banbury Harriers 30 30
F15 57 7 Lucy Taylor 1938 15:41 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F15 7 F 24 7 Watford Harriers 49 7 Watford Harriers 26 26
F15 58 8 Katy Mannix 1666 15:42 Div2 Silson AC F15 8 F 23 8 MK Distance Project 48 8 MK Distance Project 25 19 6
F15 71 9 Georgia Ballard 1752 16:27 Div2 Bracknell AC F15 9 F 22 9 Maidenhead AC 44 9 Luton AC 22 12 10
F15 72 10 Cara Mannix 1667 16:27 Div2 Silson AC F15 10 F 21 10 Radley AC 24 10 Maidenhead AC 20 14 4 2
F15 74 11 Rhea Raju 1944 16:28 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F15 11 F 20 11 Luton AC 22 11 Biggleswade AC 17 17
F15 76 12 Hannah Lord 2641 16:29 Div2 MK Distance Project F15 12 F 19 12 Biggleswade AC 17 12 Radley AC 16 16
F15 77 13 Katie Thompson 1924 16:29 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F15 13 F 18 Tring Running Club Tring Running Club
F15 82 14 Caitlin Allen 2590 16:36 Div2 Biggleswade AC F15 14 F 17 Thame Runners Bearbrook Running Club
F15 84 15 Hermione Jewell 2883 16:38 Div2 Radley AC F15 15 F 16 Buckingham & Stowe Eynsham Road Runners
F15 86 16 Leah Jennings 1807 16:45 Div2 Bracknell AC F15 16 F 15 Bearbrook Running Club Buckingham & Stowe
F15 88 17 Ava Neeves 2215 16:57 Div2 Maidenhead AC F15 17 F 14 Brackley & District RC Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club
F15 89 18 Heidi Biltcliffe 1639 16:59 Div2 Silson AC F15 18 F 13 Handy Cross RC Handy Cross RC
F15 91 19 Danielle Clark 2042 17:03 Div2 Luton AC F15 19 F 12 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club Thame Runners
F15 92 20 Shannon Reid 2308 17:04 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC F15 20 F 11 Eynsham Road Runners Purple Patch Running
F15 93 21 Violet Mcmullan 2011 17:06 Div2 Luton AC F15 21 F 10 Queens Park Harriers Brackley & District RC
F15 94 22 Millie Jackson 1800 17:08 Div2 Bracknell AC F15 22 F 9 Purple Patch Running Higham Harriers
F15 101 23 Rosie Squires 2307 17:34 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC F15 23 F 8 Olney Runners Queens Park Harriers
F15 104 24 Lucy Tear 2468 17:42 Div2 Bicester AC F15 24 F 7 Higham Harriers Olney Runners
F15 107 25 Talia Caso 2671 17:51 Div2 MK Distance Project F15 25 F 6
F15 108 26 Anya Froggatt 1811 18:16 Div2 Bracknell AC F15 26 F 5
F15 109 27 Katie Crowhurst 2222 18:23 Div2 Maidenhead AC F15 27 F 4
F15 113 28 Niamh Davern 2310 18:46 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC F15 28 F 3
F15 115 29 Maisy Thorn 2225 19:00 Div2 Maidenhead AC F15 29 F 2
F15 116 30 Olivia Daversa 2214 19:00 Div2 Maidenhead AC F15 30 F 1
Under 13 Girls
Race Mob D2 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos   Pts F13 after two rounds Total   Under 13 Girls' Team Total 1 2 3
F13 15 1 Emily Hinton 3021 10:59 Div2 Silson AC F13 1 F 39 1 Bracknell AC 219 1 MK Distance Project 107 38 36 33
F13 17 2 Daisy Yabsley 2646 11:01 Div2 MK Distance Project F13 1 F 38 2 MK Distance Project 214 2 Bracknell AC 96 35 34 27
F13 20 3 Leah Jay 2004 11:11 Div2 Luton AC F13 2 F 37 3 Silson AC 163 3 Silson AC 86 39 26 21
F13 22 4 Lily Mae Smith 2645 11:15 Div2 MK Distance Project F13 3 F 36 4 Bicester AC 144 4 Bicester AC 80 32 29 19
F13 24 5 Millicent Dethick 1751 11:17 Div2 Bracknell AC F13 4 F 35 5 Luton AC 127 5 Stevenage & North Herts 75 31 24 20
F13 26 6 Sophie Quay-Clark 1755 11:20 Div2 Bracknell AC F13 5 F 34 6 Stevenage & North Herts 120 6 Luton AC 60 37 23
F13 27 7 Annabel Sanders 2635 11:22 Div2 MK Distance Project F13 6 F 33 7 Banbury Harriers 55 7 Banbury Harriers 28 28
F13 32 8 Lucy McGrath 2460 11:33 Div2 Bicester AC F13 7 F 32 8 Watford Harriers 53 8 Olney Runners 23 9 8 6
F13 40 9 Jessica Astill 1943 11:43 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F13 8 F 31 9 Maidenhead AC 34 9 Maidenhead AC 16 11 5
F13 43 10 Ella Nash 2677 11:45 Div2 MK Distance Project F13 9 F 30 10 Olney Runners 31 10 Tring Running Club 10 10
F13 44 11 Anna Jolliffe 2472 11:45 Div2 Bicester AC F13 10 F 29 11 Tring Running Club 10 11 Biggleswade AC 7 7
F13 45 12 Tilly Lainchbury 2263 11:46 Div2 Banbury Harriers F13 11 F 28 12 Biggleswade AC 7 Watford Harriers
F13 46 13 Maddison Grandin 1793 11:47 Div2 Bracknell AC F13 12 F 27 Wellingborough & District AC Wellingborough & District AC
F13 49 14 Harris Amy 1651 11:53 Div2 Silson AC F13 13 F 26 Thame Runners Bearbrook Running Club
F13 50 15 Nikita Kay 2639 11:55 Div2 MK Distance Project F13 14 F 25 Buckingham & Stowe Eynsham Road Runners
F13 51 16 Laura Stephens 1922 11:58 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F13 15 F 24 Bearbrook Running Club Buckingham & Stowe
F13 53 17 Holly Lathwell 2005 12:00 Div2 Luton AC F13 16 F 23 Brackley & District RC Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club
F13 54 18 Charlotte Barrett 1765 12:06 Div2 Bracknell AC F13 17 F 22 Handy Cross RC Handy Cross RC
F13 55 19 Abbie Burnett 1643 12:08 Div2 Silson AC F13 18 F 21 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club Thame Runners
F13 56 20 Laura Thompson 1925 12:10 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F13 19 F 20 Eynsham Road Runners Radley AC
F13 57 21 Imogen Cox 2458 12:11 Div2 Bicester AC F13 20 F 19 Queens Park Harriers Purple Patch Running
F13 58 22 Gemma Wickham 2638 12:12 Div2 MK Distance Project F13 21 F 18 Purple Patch Running Brackley & District RC
F13 59 23 Jessica Kempton 2632 12:12 Div2 MK Distance Project F13 22 F 17 Radley AC Higham Harriers
F13 69 24 Sofia Foster 1808 12:30 Div2 Bracknell AC F13 23 F 16 Higham Harriers Queens Park Harriers
F13 70 25 Amy Willis 2461 12:30 Div2 Bicester AC F13 24 F 15
F13 71 26 April Palmer 1805 12:34 Div2 Bracknell AC F13 25 F 14
F13 72 27 Olivia Winks 1690 12:36 Div2 Silson AC F13 26 F 13
F13 75 28 Violet Scarborough 2644 12:42 Div2 MK Distance Project F13 27 F 12
F13 79 29 Sienna Heape 2218 13:06 Div2 Maidenhead AC F13 28 F 11
F13 87 30 Isobel Bladen 1886 13:42 Div2 Tring Running Club F13 29 F 10
F13 88 31 Natalie Mayes 2595 13:42 Div2 Olney Runners F13 30 F 9
F13 89 32 Molly White 2591 13:43 Div2 Olney Runners F13 31 F 8
F13 92 33 hannah Brunning 2585 13:57 Div2 Biggleswade AC F13 32 F 7
F13 97 34 Rebecca Woodward 2596 14:36 Div2 Olney Runners F13 33 F 6
F13 98 35 Claudia Duran 2240 14:41 Div2 Maidenhead AC F13 34 F 5
F13 99 36 Lauren Thomas 1687 14:53 Div2 Silson AC F13 35 F 4
F13 100 37 Lucy King 1662 14:58 Div2 Silson AC F13 36 F 3
F13 101 38 Isabella Caswell 2597 15:16 Div2 Olney Runners F13 37 F 2
F13 102 39 Robyn Hill 2631 15:17 Div2 MK Distance Project F13 38 F 1