Results Base Chiltern League - Mob match 3 - Luton - 2 December 2017
Race Pos Senior Men No. Time Div Club Cat Pos
MS 1 James McMurray 408 27:54 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 1
MS 2 Ryan Burling 2049 28:31 Div2 Luton AC MS 2
MS 3 Damian Nevins 1267 28:33 Div1 Harrow AC MS 3
MS 4 Matt Bray 637 28:36 Div1 Bedford and County AC  MS 4
MS 5 Jonathan Janes 630 28:50 Div1 Bedford and County AC  MS 5
MS 6 Simon Millett 1194 28:54 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MS 6
MS 7 Josh Lunn 626 28:58 Div1 Bedford and County AC  MS 7
MS 8 Jack Parslow 797 29:00 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 8
MS 9 Jack Douglas 654 29:04 Div1 Bedford and County AC  MS 9
MS 10 Steve Tuttle 1 29:06 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 10
MS 11 George Wheeler 2622 29:31 Div2 MK Distance Project M20 1
MS 12 Michael Harrison 653 29:34 Div1 Bedford and County AC  MS 11
MS 13 Nick Hughes 323 29:35 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 1
MS 14 Daniel Woodgate 2044 29:37 Div2 Luton AC MS 12
MS 15 Paul Adams 403 29:40 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 13
MS 16 Graham Jones 4 29:44 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 14
MS 17 Joe Branch 1124 29:46 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 15
MS 18 Alex Goodall 1228 29:49 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MS 16
MS 19 William Mullins 644 29:50 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M20 2
MS 20 Georges Vacheropoulos 1209 29:54 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MS 17
MS 21 Liam Smith 10 29:57 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 18
MS 22 Charles Wheeler 2621 29:59 Div2 MK Distance Project M20 3
MS 23 James Minter 47 30:08 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M20 4
MS 24 James Tidd 1196 30:15 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MS 19
MS 25 Jamie Seddon 7 30:18 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 20
MS 26 Jim Cooper 1268 30:24 Div1 Harrow AC M40 2
MS 27 Jonathan Peters 79 30:26 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 21
MS 28 Alex Walker 1009 30:31 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 22
MS 29 Simon Coombes 922 30:34 G Leighton Buzzard AC M40 3
MS 30 Sam O Neill 1524 30:39 Div1 Headington Road Runners MS 23
MS 31 Ewan Forsythe 9 30:44 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M20 5
MS 32 Allan Stewart 328 30:46 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 24
MS 33 Ewan Gault 1476 30:47 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 25
MS 34 Tom Powell 649 30:48 Div1 Bedford and County AC  MS 26
MS 35 Jonathan Scott 387 30:48 Div1 St Albans Striders M40 4
MS 36 Mark Palser 18 31:05 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 27
MS 37 Gary Evans 643 31:07 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M20 6
MS 38 Phillip Evans 395 31:08 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 28
MS 39 James Tuttle 6 31:13 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 29
MS 40 Craig Emmerson 638 31:14 Div1 Bedford and County AC  MS 30
MS 41 David Clark 1117 31:16 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 31
MS 42 Thomas Dell 1010 31:17 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 32
MS 43 Rob Taylor 991 31:19 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M40 5
MS 44 Alan Turnbull 647 31:21 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M50 1
MS 45 Ross Langley 1839 31:23 Div2 Tring Running Club MS 33
MS 46 Chris Jones 1283 31:23 Div1 Harrow AC MS 34
MS 47 Tom Willner-Reid 1552 31:24 Div1 Headington Road Runners MS 35
MS 48 Sean Wilson 1123 31:34 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 36
MS 49 Matt Adcock 2106 31:36 Div2 Watford Harriers M40 6
MS 50 Robert Dean 967 31:37 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 37
MS 51 Steve Herring 12 31:46 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 7
MS 52 Peter Finn 1120 31:48 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M20 7
MS 53 Tom Inchley 913 31:50 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 38
MS 54 Jeremy Dell 960 31:52 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 39
MS 55 James Repper 325 31:54 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 8
MS 56 Tom Sawyer 1841 32:07 Div2 Tring Running Club MS 40
MS 57 Joe Dunn 400 32:08 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 41
MS 58 Dermot Martin 2111 32:08 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M40 9
MS 59 Luke Hunt 1287 32:11 Div1 Harrow AC M40 10
MS 60 Yemane Beyene 1266 32:15 Div1 Harrow AC MS 42
MS 61 Graham Smith 402 32:19 Div1 St Albans Striders M40 11
MS 62 James McIlroy 1146 32:22 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M40 12
MS 63 Frank Fulcher 1121 32:23 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M40 13
MS 64 Matt Clarke 11 32:23 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 14
MS 65 Rhys Rowlands 711 32:24 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M20 8
MS 66 Tom Watson 1727 32:24 Div2 Silson AC MS 43
MS 67 Julian Critchlow 2101 32:25 Div2 Watford Harriers M50 2
MS 68 Devon Harford 23 32:27 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M20 9
MS 69 Aran Davidson 317 32:29 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 44
MS 70 Anthony Barraclough 46 32:32 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 45
MS 71 Michael Ferris 1628 32:33 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 46
MS 72 Adam Day 359 32:35 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M20 10
MS 73 Stephen Young 14 32:35 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 47
MS 74 Matthew Wade 1842 32:40 Div2 Tring Running Club MS 48
MS 75 Duncan Lawrence 1544 32:44 Div1 Headington Road Runners MS 49
MS 76 Michael Fryer 2159 32:47 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M40 15
MS 77 William Brown 315 32:48 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M20 11
MS 78 Richard Coles 1612 32:50 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 16
MS 79 Kieran Gilfedder 1122 32:51 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 50
MS 80 Phillip Oddy 786 32:54 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 51
MS 81 Ross Connor 2110 32:55 Div2 Watford Harriers MS 52
MS 82 Mark Cursons 1263 32:55 Div1 Harrow AC M50 3
MS 83 Scott Thomas 652 32:56 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M20 12
MS 84 Jonathan Hoggett 781 32:58 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 17
MS 85 Mike Carpenter 783 32:58 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 53
MS 86 Rowan Daly 397 32:59 Div1 St Albans Striders M20 13
MS 87 Blake Moore 1183 32:59 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M20 14
MS 88 Tim Hogbin 1073 33:00 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M40 18
MS 89 Anthony Aimon 1541 33:07 Div1 Headington Road Runners MS 54
MS 90 Antony Hanner Hopwood 1527 33:09 Div1 Headington Road Runners M40 19
MS 91 Liam McNabola 2041 33:16 Div2 Luton AC MS 55
MS 92 Fergus Campbell 1526 33:17 Div1 Headington Road Runners M40 20
MS 93 Sam Dix 2693 33:17 Div2 Brackley & District RC MS 56
MS 94 Andrew Kirschner 20 33:23 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 57
MS 95 Tom Comerford 27 33:26 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 58
MS 96 Anthony Willcox 1625 33:28 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 59
MS 97 Ryan Brookling 1191 33:29 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M50 4
MS 98 Declan Traynor 1279 33:30 Div1 Harrow AC MS 60
MS 99 Stephen Blakey 2091 33:31 Div2 Watford Harriers MS 61
MS 100 Jay Fallaize 2580 33:34 Div2 Higham Harriers MS 62
MS 101 George Gillingwater 321 33:36 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 63
MS 102 Paul Williamson 2518 33:40 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M40 21
MS 103 Jeremy Vick 52 33:41 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 64
MS 104 Chris Molloy 2713 33:42 G Team Bath AC MS 65
MS 105 Roger Seed 1027 33:47 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M40 22
MS 106 Andrew Rolt 989 33:49 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 5
MS 107 Matt Hamilton 780 33:49 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 66
MS 108 James Olliffe 2162 33:50 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe MS 67
MS 109 Peter Norris 1262 33:50 Div1 Harrow AC MS 68
MS 110 Dan Hippey 1393 33:51 Div1 Redway Runners M40 23
MS 111 Stuart Burnham 1020 33:52 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M40 24
MS 112 Kenny Lowies 1534 33:53 Div1 Headington Road Runners M50 6
MS 113 Richard Weaver 1250 33:55 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M40 25
MS 114 Tom Dixon 318 33:55 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 69
MS 115 Chris Filer 1147 33:55 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 70
MS 116 Owen Byrne 2112 33:57 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M50 7
MS 117 Sam Sutherland 2337 33:59 Div2 Queens Park Harriers MS 71
MS 118 Chris Finill 1278 34:01 Div1 Harrow AC M50 8
MS 119 Duncan Martin 2685 34:02 Div2 Watford Harriers MS 72
MS 120 Neil Hutchison 2336 34:03 Div2 Queens Park Harriers MS 73
MS 121 Andrew Wiseall 332 34:04 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 74
MS 122 Dan Doherty 2910 34:08 Div2 Higham Harriers M40 26
MS 123 Richard Francis 2711 34:10 G Alchester RC MS 75
MS 124 Tim Fenn 1264 34:11 Div1 Harrow AC M20 15
MS 125 Carl Tucker 55 34:13 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 76
MS 126 Steve Bowran 498 34:15 G St Albans Striders M40 27
MS 127 James Bell 897 34:16 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 28
MS 128 Jim Darcy 1705 34:16 Div2 Silson AC M50 9
MS 129 Adam Gibson 1409 34:17 Div1 Redway Runners MS 77
MS 130 Simon Read 1395 34:17 Div1 Redway Runners M40 29
MS 131 Mike Jubb 393 34:18 Div1 St Albans Striders M40 30
MS 132 Adrian Maidment 1394 34:20 Div1 Redway Runners M40 31
MS 133 Hamish Shaw 1609 34:23 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 78
MS 134 Stuart Blofeld 886 34:23 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 79
MS 135 Paul Clifford-Jones 1421 34:25 Div1 Redway Runners M40 32
MS 136 Chris Penn 2514 34:27 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club MS 80
MS 137 Richard Skilbeck 1530 34:28 Div1 Headington Road Runners M40 33
MS 138 Campbell Noon 1436 34:30 Div1 Redway Runners M50 10
MS 139 Jon Roberts 1617 34:31 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 34
MS 140 Brendon Gilbert 2393 34:37 Div2 Handy Cross RC M40 35
MS 141 Neil Turner 2413 34:39 Div2 Handy Cross RC M40 36
MS 142 Guy Woollett 1620 34:40 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 37
MS 143 Steve Withers 64 34:42 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 38
MS 144 Peter Deardon 646 34:43 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M40 39
MS 145 Steve Sharples 908 34:44 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M50 11
MS 146 Charlie Mead 914 34:48 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 81
MS 147 Eliot Winter 2625 34:52 Div2 MK Distance Project MS 82
MS 148 Greg Jones 2695 34:52 Div2 Brackley & District RC MS 83
MS 149 Tristan Clarke 1543 34:53 Div1 Headington Road Runners MS 84
MS 150 Charlie Pughe 2361 34:56 Div2 Thame Runners MS 85
MS 151 Gareth Morris 2416 34:56 Div2 Handy Cross RC MS 86
MS 152 Noor Mohamoud 1265 34:58 Div1 Harrow AC MS 87
MS 153 Frank Ryan 2093 34:58 Div2 Watford Harriers M50 12
MS 154 Tim Jones 1017 34:59 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M60 1
MS 155 Tim Inchley 916 35:00 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 40
MS 156 James Cusack 887 35:01 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 88
MS 157 Dylan Wendleken 1626 35:04 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 41
MS 158 Shaun Fry 320 35:04 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 89
MS 159 Nic Stewart 2178 35:06 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe MS 90
MS 160 Sai Nimalanathan 2084 35:10 Div2 Watford Harriers MS 91
MS 161 Sam Dear 888 35:12 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 92
MS 162 Graham Hill 37 35:13 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 93
MS 163 Andy Gardner 1408 35:18 Div1 Redway Runners MS 94
MS 164 Stuart Ingham 2100 35:23 Div2 Watford Harriers M40 42
MS 165 Oliver Newell 2384 35:24 Div2 Thame Runners MS 95
MS 166 Warren Rose 917 35:26 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 43
MS 167 Michael Martin 383 35:27 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 96
MS 168 Robby Taylor 2179 35:36 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe MS 97
MS 169 Nick Harris 2105 35:37 Div2 Watford Harriers M40 44
MS 170 James Birnie 1611 35:40 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 45
MS 171 Paul Ruttley 2104 35:43 Div2 Watford Harriers M40 46
MS 172 Michael Burgess 1861 35:47 Div2 Tring Running Club M50 13
MS 173 Philip Vincent 2269 35:48 Div2 Banbury Harriers M40 47
MS 174 Will Langley 1145 35:50 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 98
MS 175 Simon Jackson 365 35:50 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 48
MS 176 Peter Wootton 363 35:54 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M50 14
MS 177 Michael Furness 902 35:56 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 49
MS 178 Gavin Hancock 2903 35:58 Div2 Higham Harriers MS 99
MS 179 David Maisey 1036 36:01 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M40 50
MS 180 Alex Johnston 2356 36:03 Div2 Queens Park Harriers MS 100
MS 181 Keith Preedy 1870 36:04 Div2 Tring Running Club M50 15
MS 182 Simon Storer 1720 36:04 Div2 Silson AC M40 51
MS 183 Andy Blair 629 36:08 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M50 16
MS 184 Richard Evans 406 36:10 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 101
MS 185 Alex Douglas 1724 36:16 Div2 Silson AC MS 102
MS 186 Simon Barnett 1835 36:22 Div2 Tring Running Club MS 103
MS 187 Craig Dowie 401 36:22 Div1 St Albans Striders M40 52
MS 188 George Brown 334 36:24 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M20 16
MS 189 Sebastian Reynolds 1500 36:25 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 104
MS 190 Eduardo Ustaran 33 36:26 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 53
MS 191 Neil Bates 311 36:27 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 105
MS 192 Nigel Aston 372 36:28 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 17
MS 193 Antony Beamish 1607 36:29 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 106
MS 194 Alan Darbyshire 1531 36:35 Div1 Headington Road Runners M50 18
MS 195 Paul Allen 1897 36:37 Div2 Tring Running Club M50 19
MS 196 Stewart Dearman 2683 36:38 Div2 Watford Harriers M50 20
MS 197 John Griffiths 1533 36:43 Div1 Headington Road Runners M50 21
MS 198 Liam Gregory 1940 36:44 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M20 17
MS 199 Nathan Taylor 330 36:45 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 54
MS 200 Russell Jones 2909 36:46 Div2 Higham Harriers M40 55
MS 201 Colin Braybrook 373 36:47 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 22
MS 202 Simon Geary 1630 36:48 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 56
MS 203 Richard Barcock 2128 36:49 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M50 23
MS 204 Nick Pacey 1717 36:52 Div2 Silson AC M50 24
MS 205 Michael Turner 779 36:53 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 107
MS 206 Anthony Nicolson 385 36:55 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 25
MS 207 Mike Worsfold 333 36:57 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 57
MS 208 Simeon Beckford-Tongs 2092 36:58 Div2 Watford Harriers M20 18
MS 209 Ian Pheasey 49 37:00 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 58
MS 210 Matt Carey 1277 37:01 Div1 Harrow AC MS 108
MS 211 Steve Long 1867 37:03 Div2 Tring Running Club M50 26
MS 212 Lee Murphy 2045 37:07 G Luton AC MS 109
MS 213 Simon Hull 2181 37:15 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe M40 59
MS 214 Chris Noble 2481 37:18 Div2 Brackley & District RC M50 27
MS 215 Andy Bunker 2579 37:20 Div2 Higham Harriers M40 60
MS 216 mantis vilimas 2577 37:22 Div2 Higham Harriers MS 110
MS 217 Jakob Ebrey 1725 37:24 Div2 Silson AC M40 61
MS 218 Edward Price 1616 37:27 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 62
MS 219 Stephen Dicks 2602 37:28 Div2 Olney Runners M40 63
MS 220 Mark Grayson 1929 37:28 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M40 64
MS 221 David Breingan 313 37:29 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M50 28
MS 222 Ian Higginson 2114 37:32 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M40 65
MS 223 Errol Maginley 405 37:33 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 29
MS 224 Gareth Bird 898 37:33 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 66
MS 225 Anthony Stewart 1896 37:34 Div2 Tring Running Club M50 30
MS 226 Shaun Chliingworth 1075 37:34 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M40 67
MS 227 Adrian Harwood 2097 37:37 Div2 Watford Harriers M50 31
MS 228 Ben Stratford 791 37:38 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 111
MS 229 Matt Fowler 2417 37:42 Div2 Handy Cross RC M40 68
MS 230 Russell Jones 40 37:47 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 69
MS 231 Ian Lawson 362 37:48 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 70
MS 232 Matt Robins 327 37:48 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 112
MS 233 Russell Rose 48 37:52 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 71
MS 234 Marcus Hooper 409 37:54 Div1 St Albans Striders M40 72
MS 235 Henry Edwardes-Evans 968 38:17 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 32
MS 236 Neil Joes 35 38:27 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 73
MS 237 Neville Rowles 1370 38:36 Div1 Redway Runners M50 33
MS 238 Neil Gray 2575 38:39 Div2 Higham Harriers M40 74
MS 239 Paul Durbin 378 38:41 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 34
MS 240 Mike Taylor 1125 38:44 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M40 75
MS 241 James Powell 2117 38:46 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club MS 113
MS 242 Kevin Harding 1865 38:47 Div2 Tring Running Club M50 35
MS 243 Liam O'Hara 2510 38:47 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club MS 114
MS 244 Paul King 1693 38:48 Div2 Silson AC M40 76
MS 245 Martin Halling 379 38:49 Div1 St Albans Striders M60 2
MS 246 Alan Humphries 1397 38:50 Div1 Redway Runners M40 77
MS 247 Toby Heley 1697 38:52 Div2 Silson AC M40 78
MS 248 Sean Westrope 909 38:54 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M50 36
MS 249 Roy Treadwell 1487 38:55 Div1 Oxford City AC M70 1
MS 250 Robert Sanders 2620 38:56 Div2 MK Distance Project M40 79
MS 251 John Greener 2171 38:57 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe M50 37
MS 252 Jez Pugh 2513 38:59 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M40 80
MS 253 Tom de Boer 1721 39:04 Div2 Silson AC MS 115
MS 254 Graham Conquest 1698 39:11 Div2 Silson AC M50 38
MS 255 Thomas Mack 784 39:13 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 116
MS 256 Alex Penny 2161 39:14 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe MS 117
MS 257 Steve Thomson 2194 39:16 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe M40 81
MS 258 Phil Coy 2272 39:17 Div2 Banbury Harriers M60 3
MS 259 Steven Russell 803 39:21 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 82
MS 260 Toby Cartwright 2483 39:21 Div2 Brackley & District RC MS 118
MS 261 Dominic Veal 1856 39:22 Div2 Tring Running Club M40 83
MS 262 Paul Ashby 1251 39:26 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M50 39
MS 263 David Morris 1692 39:29 Div2 Silson AC M50 40
MS 264 Matthew Hallissey 742 39:39 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 119
MS 265 Paul Dineen 2398 39:45 Div2 Handy Cross RC M50 41
MS 266 John Manning 1876 39:52 Div2 Tring Running Club M60 4
MS 267 Chris Dunn 21 39:56 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 120
MS 268 Harry Major 1931 39:57 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M20 19
MS 269 Sam Daniells 1398 39:58 Div1 Redway Runners MS 121
MS 270 Ben Miller 31 40:00 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 84
MS 271 Rick Ansell 1860 40:03 Div2 Tring Running Club M50 42
MS 272 Saeed Khan 1523 40:07 Div1 Headington Road Runners M40 85
MS 273 Chris Curran 407 40:11 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 122
MS 274 Douglas Hobson 410 40:11 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 123
MS 275 Shaun Twelftree 2163 40:15 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe MS 124
MS 276 David Goodman 1622 40:18 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 86
MS 277 Martin Kerr 794 40:28 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 87
MS 278 Ed Wright 364 40:29 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 88
MS 279 Stephen Mayfield 1948 40:32 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M50 43
MS 280 David Killick 906 40:41 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 89
MS 281 Barry Sampson 2168 40:44 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe M40 90
MS 282 Dan Wright 2183 40:49 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe MS 125
MS 283 John O'Keeffe 1840 40:57 Div2 Tring Running Club MS 126
MS 284 Nicholas Barlow 2379 40:57 Div2 Thame Runners M40 91
MS 285 Les Turton 34 41:03 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M50 44
MS 286 Kevin Byrne 1550 41:07 Div1 Headington Road Runners M60 5
MS 287 Mikk Bradley 2681 41:09 Div2 Watford Harriers M60 6
MS 288 Serge Daval 2692 41:14 Div2 Brackley & District RC M50 45
MS 289 Dan Morgan 2517 41:19 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club MS 127
MS 290 Andrew Britton 2333 41:22 Div2 Queens Park Harriers MS 128
MS 291 Ross Deacon 1613 41:22 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 92
MS 292 Robert Davies 771 41:23 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 93
MS 293 Roy Taylor 1440 41:27 Div1 Redway Runners M40 94
MS 294 Alan Hornibrook 366 41:29 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M60 7
MS 295 Kelvin Smith 54 41:30 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M60 8
MS 296 Trevor Mason 1952 41:32 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M50 46
MS 297 Michael Irvine 798 41:33 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M50 47
MS 298 Jeff Rycroft 1699 41:37 Div2 Silson AC M50 48
MS 299 John Laverick 1410 41:41 Div1 Redway Runners M40 95
MS 300 Matt Lawrence 324 41:47 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 96
MS 301 Kevin Taylor 1362 41:56 Div1 Redway Runners M50 49
MS 302 Jonathan Carruthers 2278 41:57 Div2 Banbury Harriers MS 129
MS 303 John Gulliver 2375 42:02 Div2 Thame Runners M50 50
MS 304 Jonathon Clements 1372 42:18 Div1 Redway Runners M40 97
MS 305 Andy Collings 1862 42:25 Div2 Tring Running Club M50 51
MS 306 Alistair Devenish 2938 42:31 Div1 Redway Runners MS 130
MS 307 Michael Lamb 721 42:32 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 98
MS 308 Peter Simpson 2714 42:33 G Vegan Runners M50 52
MS 309 Derek Slann 1382 42:34 Div1 Redway Runners M60 9
MS 310 Paul Pickard 1936 42:35 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M40 99
MS 311 Graham Mayoh 2096 42:39 Div2 Watford Harriers M50 53
MS 312 Tom Morris 1352 42:50 G Harrow AC M50 54
MS 313 Paul Mason 73 42:54 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M60 10
MS 314 John Exley 1488 43:17 Div1 Oxford City AC M60 11
MS 315 Chris Usher 2192 43:19 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe M60 12
MS 316 Richard Alcock 1889 43:28 Div2 Tring Running Club M50 55
MS 317 Matt Peffers 2335 43:33 Div2 Queens Park Harriers MS 131
MS 318 Alban Millas 2349 43:35 Div2 Queens Park Harriers M40 100
MS 319 Kevin Clark 2087 43:37 Div2 Watford Harriers M50 56
MS 320 Martyn Barnes 69 43:42 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 132
MS 321 Chris Dimmock 900 43:42 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 101
MS 322 Alan Roberts 1021 43:43 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 57
MS 323 Richard Hardy 2031 43:49 Div2 Luton AC M60 13
MS 324 Matthew David Stears 789 43:52 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M60 14
MS 325 Mark Cheadle 2306 43:53 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC M40 102
MS 326 Dave Pascoe 2414 44:02 Div2 Handy Cross RC M40 103
MS 327 Richard Derrick 404 44:04 Div1 St Albans Striders M60 15
MS 328 Michael Wilkinson 1895 44:08 Div2 Tring Running Club MS 133
MS 329 Michael Jack 381 44:09 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 58
MS 330 Neil Frape 2281 44:11 Div2 Banbury Harriers M50 59
MS 331 Andrew Collins 1380 44:12 Div1 Redway Runners M40 104
MS 332 Sam Whiffen 1888 44:22 Div2 Tring Running Club MS 134
MS 333 Steve Feely 1937 44:52 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M50 60
MS 334 Patrick Brennan 2348 44:52 Div2 Queens Park Harriers M50 61
MS 335 David Jarrett 1716 44:59 Div2 Silson AC M50 62
MS 336 David Randall 1137 45:05 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M50 63
MS 337 Gareth Ward 2419 45:07 Div2 Handy Cross RC M40 105
MS 338 Mushtaq (Mo) Khan 1246 45:14 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M60 16
MS 339 Rob Wood 1493 45:20 Div1 Oxford City AC M60 17
MS 340 Martin Jeffrey 2887 45:38 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M50 64
MS 341 Steve Daniel 2099 45:47 Div2 Watford Harriers M50 65
MS 342 Berwyn Pritchard-Jones 2364 45:52 Div2 Thame Runners M40 106
MS 343 Glenn Dickinson 1402 45:57 Div1 Redway Runners M50 66
MS 344 Tony Carolan 1949 45:59 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M50 67
MS 345 Julian Chronicle 2484 45:59 Div2 Brackley & District RC M40 107
MS 346 Adil Loudiyi 1989 46:21 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M40 108
MS 347 Simon Murray 651 46:36 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M50 68
MS 348 David O'Connor 2594 47:16 Div2 Olney Runners M50 69
MS 349 Mark Haynes 904 47:21 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 109
MS 350 Kevin Moore 2509 47:24 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M50 70
MS 351 Glyn Pritchard 2274 47:48 Div2 Banbury Harriers M70 2
MS 352 Stephen Scott 1373 48:05 Div1 Redway Runners M50 71
MS 353 Philip Lister 1553 48:44 Div1 Headington Road Runners M60 18
MS 354 Trevor Brawn 312 49:22 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M60 19
MS 355 Martin Medforth 520 49:39 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 72
MS 356 John Cooper 799 50:21 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M60 20
MS 357 Martin Long 2399 51:43 Div2 Handy Cross RC M40 110
MS 358 John Slack 774 52:41 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M70 3
MS 359 Gary Marsh 2397 53:04 Div2 Handy Cross RC M50 73
MS 360 Paul Brooks 2029 53:39 Div2 Luton AC M50 74
MS 361 William O'Connor 2357 55:44 Div2 Queens Park Harriers M70 4
MS 362 Tom Hill 1880 56:01 Div2 Tring Running Club MS 135
MS 363 Bob Austin 1401 56:47 Div1 Redway Runners M70 5
MS 364 Martyn Cartwright 306 60:34 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M70 6
Race Pos Under 17 Men No. Time Div Club Cat Pos
M17 1 Kristrian Imroth 705 18:14 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M17 1
M17 2 Ben West 2475 18:24 Div2 Bicester AC M17 2
M17 3 Max Perry 971 18:49 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M17 3
M17 4 James Dowsett 2648 18:49 Div2 MK Distance Project M17 4
M17 5 Daniel Brooking 1169 19:09 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M17 5
M17 6 Finlay Gibbs 136 19:15 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 6
M17 7 Sam Wiggins 1919 19:18 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M17 7
M17 8 Adam Ede 2748 19:28 G Abingdon AC M17 8
M17 9 Ben Lindars 984 19:31 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M17 9
M17 10 Cameron Reid 251 19:33 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M17 10
M17 11 Finn Bell 1094 19:34 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M17 11
M17 12 Myles Caddell 1096 19:35 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M17 12
M17 13 Jed Noblett 2014 19:37 Div2 Luton AC M17 13
M17 14 Cameron Gillies 606 19:44 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M17 14
M17 15 Jamie Ayres 702 19:55 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M17 15
M17 16 Finn Dyer 1108 20:01 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M17 16
M17 17 Jamie Pugh 1037 20:09 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M17 17
M17 18 Thomas Crockett 1139 20:21 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M17 18
M17 19 Luke Harris 1650 20:24 Div2 Silson AC M17 19
M17 20 Richard Laursen 670 20:24 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M17 20
M17 21 Jamie Webster 603 20:25 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M17 21
M17 22 Marcus Lovell 2657 20:25 Div2 MK Distance Project M17 22
M17 23 Robert Hickman 141 20:30 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 23
M17 24 Harry Brodie 669 20:32 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M17 24
M17 25 Evan Hosking 623 20:39 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M17 25
M17 26 William Bowran 497 20:43 Div1 St Albans Striders M17 26
M17 27 Matthew Bird 973 20:50 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M17 27
M17 28 Mike Day 256 20:52 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M17 28
M17 29 Edward Watson 254 20:56 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M17 29
M17 30 Mintu Sidhu 2652 21:03 Div2 MK Distance Project M17 30
M17 31 Marcus Waterhouse 1093 21:04 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M17 31
M17 32 Matthew Dicks 2601 21:06 Div2 Olney Runners M17 32
M17 33 Daniel Horner 860 21:06 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M17 33
M17 34 Thomas Woodage 983 21:08 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M17 34
M17 35 Trystan Barnett 1640 21:19 Div2 Silson AC M17 35
M17 36 Unknwn Name 618 21:25 Div1 Bedford And County Ac M 36
M17 37 Christopher Morris 1331 21:35 Div1 Harrow AC M17 37
M17 38 Alfie Long 1665 21:43 Div2 Silson AC M17 38
M17 39 Angus Saunders 706 21:52 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M17 39
M17 40 Jonathan Nash 602 21:59 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M17 40
M17 41 Oliver Davis 477 22:06 Div1 St Albans Striders M17 41
M17 42 James Kennedy 1334 22:08 Div1 Harrow AC M17 42
M17 43 Joseph Clarke 1232 22:10 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M17 43
M17 44 Matthew Rizzo-Naudi 1042 22:21 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M17 44
M17 45 Charlie Major 1920 22:24 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M17 45
M17 46 Caion Blossom 1034 22:53 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M17 46
M17 47 Cameron Hathaway-Enright 253 22:57 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M17 47
M17 48 Tom Mills 2598 23:47 Div2 Olney Runners M17 48
M17 49 Alfie Blaber 864 23:52 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M17 49
M17 50 Ben Howell 257 24:14 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M17 50
M17 51 Pele Greenall 146 24:23 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 51
M17 52 Tim McElligott 2660 24:28 Div2 MK Distance Project M17 52
M17 53 Ed Forrester 2592 24:35 Div2 Olney Runners M17 53
M17 54 Cameron Clark 2067 24:38 Div2 Watford Harriers M17 54
M17 55 Andrew Worrall 605 25:09 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M17 55
Race Pos Under 15 Boys No. Time Div Club Cat Pos
M15 1 Angus Williams 235 14:10 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 1
M15 2 Alex Aldred 231 14:22 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 2
M15 3 Charlie Woolett 2065 14:47 Div2 Watford Harriers M15 3
M15 4 Alex Johnson 237 14:55 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 4
M15 5 Ben Hunter 2061 14:55 Div2 Watford Harriers M15 5
M15 6 Adam Serag 2064 15:04 Div2 Watford Harriers M15 6
M15 7 Nathan Jones 1016 15:08 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M15 7
M15 8 Max Nicolle 2464 15:11 Div2 Bicester AC M15 8
M15 9 Leo Freeland 116 15:15 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 9
M15 10 Jack Dickinson 473 15:17 Div1 St Albans Striders M15 10
M15 11 Joseph Lawson 616 15:18 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M15 11
M15 12 Alex Alston 614 15:20 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M15 12
M15 13 Louis Peterson 239 15:24 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 13
M15 14 Thomas Cooper 470 15:28 Div1 St Albans Striders M15 14
M15 15 Keenan Hosking 622 15:35 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M15 15
M15 16 James Vinnicombe 607 15:38 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M15 16
M15 17 Rhys Arnold 243 15:38 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 17
M15 18 Harvey Bell 1109 15:50 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M15 18
M15 19 Charlie Grayson 1921 15:58 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M15 19
M15 20 Thomas Durrant 688 15:59 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 20
M15 21 Aidan Murphy 107 16:01 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 21
M15 22 James Allison 464 16:02 Div1 St Albans Striders M15 22
M15 23 Ben Rowe 1774 16:06 Div2 Bracknell AC M15 23
M15 24 Harry Legg 2640 16:07 Div2 MK Distance Project M15 24
M15 25 Matthew Clifford 233 16:11 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 25
M15 26 Jack Raine 692 16:12 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 26
M15 27 Thomas Ashton 684 16:12 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 27
M15 28 Tomas Billenness 108 16:25 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 28
M15 29 Alex Moffat 468 16:29 Div1 St Albans Striders M15 29
M15 30 Alex Rosewarm 1325 16:36 Div1 Harrow AC M15 30
M15 31 Stanley Taylor 2311 16:42 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC M15 31
M15 32 Thomas Fell 964 16:45 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M15 32
M15 33 Christopher Hudson 1324 16:47 Div1 Harrow AC M15 33
M15 34 Ethan Halliday 1798 16:50 Div2 Bracknell AC M15 34
M15 35 Ben Green 106 17:02 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 35
M15 36 Joshua Alan-Pope 2243 17:05 Div2 Maidenhead AC M15 36
M15 37 Benjamin Jackson 259 17:11 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 37
M15 38 Adam Reed 2583 17:13 Div2 Biggleswade AC M15 38
M15 39 Elliot Swinburne 2582 17:19 Div2 Biggleswade AC M15 39
M15 40 Dan Beatty 303 17:27 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 40
M15 41 Luke Kempton 1095 17:34 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M15 41
M15 42 Jake Morris 1668 17:35 Div2 Silson AC M15 42
M15 43 Alex Kingsman 119 17:38 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 43
M15 44 Morgan Hume 472 17:42 Div1 St Albans Striders M15 44
M15 45 Jasper Bell 2264 17:42 Div2 Banbury Harriers M15 45
M15 46 Harry Bell 857 17:44 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M15 46
M15 47 Hayden Jelley 1658 17:46 Div2 Silson AC M15 47
M15 48 Alex Mitchell 1100 17:46 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M15 48
M15 49 Nick Mitchell 1099 17:47 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M15 49
M15 50 William Ratcliffe 986 17:49 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M15 50
M15 51 Jack Michaels 2039 18:00 Div2 Luton AC M15 51
M15 52 Max Rose 858 18:08 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M15 52
M15 53 Lewis Clark 2066 18:17 Div2 Watford Harriers M15 53
M15 54 Alex Pickard 1935 18:24 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M15 54
M15 55 Harry Shrimpton 2212 18:27 Div2 Maidenhead AC M15 55
M15 56 Joe Day 258 18:34 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 56
M15 57 William Rossiter 859 18:36 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M15 57
M15 58 Callum Nicoll 2216 18:57 Div2 Maidenhead AC M15 58
M15 59 Ryan Ginn 689 18:58 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 59
M15 60 Zak Freeland 115 19:28 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 60
M15 61 Adam Czarnomski 2229 19:28 Div2 Maidenhead AC M15 61
M15 62 Roux Kerr 1097 20:24 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M15 62
M15 63 Oscar Duran 2239 20:36 Div2 Maidenhead AC M15 63
M15 64 Sam Neill 1670 24:13 Div2 Silson AC M15 64
Race Pos Under 13 Boys No. Time Div Club Cat Pos
M13 1 Zena Saez 600 12:06 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M13 1
M13 2 Cormac Nisbet 217 12:09 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 2
M13 3 Matthew Aldred 216 12:10 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 3
M13 4 Thomas Redmond 221 12:12 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 4
M13 5 Woody Jackson 218 12:29 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 5
M13 6 Rollo Parry 1078 12:35 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M13 6
M13 7 Adam Grimes 461 12:42 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 7
M13 8 Tom Emery 219 12:46 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 8
M13 9 Teague Eaton 224 12:47 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 9
M13 10 Tom Deardon 609 12:49 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M13 10
M13 11 Laurie Gawne 220 12:55 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 11
M13 12 Noah Campion 601 13:05 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M13 12
M13 13 Alexander McDonald 454 13:09 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 13
M13 14 Edward Johnson 1659 13:10 Div2 Silson AC M13 14
M13 15 Callum Tripp 192 13:11 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 15
M13 16 Nathan Sweeney 228 13:13 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 16
M13 17 Max Winfield 2003 13:15 Div2 Luton AC M13 17
M13 18 Harry Rose 186 13:17 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 18
M13 19 Oliver Barrett 1764 13:21 Div2 Bracknell AC M13 19
M13 20 Freddie Higgins 1086 13:31 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M13 20
M13 21 Thomas Askey 225 13:34 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 21
M13 22 Noah Brown 488 13:38 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 22
M13 23 Jack Ratcliffe 2643 13:40 Div2 MK Distance Project M13 23
M13 24 Oscar Loveday 463 13:40 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 24
M13 25 Alastair Walls 1053 13:41 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 25
M13 26 Euan Rigarlsford 677 13:41 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M13 26
M13 27 Daniel Bunn 1309 13:42 Div1 Harrow AC M13 27
M13 28 Oliver Herring 1656 13:45 Div2 Silson AC M13 28
M13 29 Jamie Powell 223 13:46 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 29
M13 30 Oscar Butlin 854 13:47 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 30
M13 31 Timothy Fryer 674 13:49 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M13 31
M13 32 Rohan Mangat 1304 13:51 Div1 Harrow AC M13 32
M13 33 James Conquest 1645 13:52 Div2 Silson AC M13 33
M13 34 Antonio Conradie 1999 13:52 Div2 Luton AC M13 34
M13 35 Alex Hodson 1008 13:55 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 35
M13 36 Odoka Fentelman 621 13:56 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M13 36
M13 37 Ayman Siad 612 13:57 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M13 37
M13 38 Alex Fine 489 14:00 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 38
M13 39 Sam Bollen 2046 14:05 Div2 Luton AC M13 39
M13 40 Max Bloomfield 1102 14:07 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M13 40
M13 41 Sammy Bennetts 226 14:09 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 41
M13 42 Oscar Lozano-Mclnerney 2654 14:09 Div2 MK Distance Project M13 42
M13 43 George Whincup 977 14:09 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 43
M13 44 Joshua Luiz 1353 14:11 Div1 Harrow AC M13 44
M13 45 Ewan Maxwell 1055 14:12 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 45
M13 46 Harley MacKenzie 2633 14:14 Div2 MK Distance Project M13 46
M13 47 Ethan Perry 972 14:14 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 47
M13 48 Thomas Young 1063 14:15 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M13 48
M13 49 Harry Totton 190 14:16 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 49
M13 50 Oliver James 193 14:18 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 50
M13 51 Solomon Peris 1305 14:21 Div1 Harrow AC M13 51
M13 52 Tom Hobbs 2063 14:25 Div2 Watford Harriers M13 52
M13 53 Ryan Mctierman 1302 14:26 Div1 Harrow AC M13 53
M13 54 Ollie Ellis-Holmes 1951 14:26 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M13 54
M13 55 Isaac Whitten 1933 14:32 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M13 55
M13 56 Matthew Bunn 1307 14:35 Div1 Harrow AC M13 56
M13 57 Ethan Cairns 591 14:42 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M13 57
M13 58 Sid Mead 855 14:47 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 58
M13 59 Jake Storer 1685 14:49 Div2 Silson AC M13 59
M13 60 Angus Morris 1669 14:51 Div2 Silson AC M13 60
M13 61 Lucas Mansell 1299 14:51 Div1 Harrow AC M13 61
M13 62 Freddie Kane 978 14:52 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 62
M13 63 Oakley Denson 222 14:52 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 63
M13 64 Oliver Yates 597 14:57 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M13 64
M13 65 Anuchaa Hynes 2226 14:58 Div2 Maidenhead AC M13 65
M13 66 Alex Evans 230 15:01 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 66
M13 67 Jack Middleton 2634 15:09 Div2 MK Distance Project M13 67
M13 68 Daniel Reid 2312 15:21 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC M13 68
M13 69 Ryan Mingay 611 15:22 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M13 69
M13 70 Ethan Towers 2217 15:28 Div2 Maidenhead AC M13 70
M13 71 Ethan Murrill 188 15:40 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 71
M13 72 Kierut Sidhu 1706 15:47 Div2 Silson AC M13 72
M13 73 Charlie Dilkes 2047 15:56 Div2 Luton AC M13 73
M13 74 Harry Caso 2659 16:05 Div2 MK Distance Project M13 74
M13 75 Chris Lathwell 2040 16:08 Div2 Luton AC M13 75
M13 76 Samuel Clarke 1248 16:17 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M13 76
M13 77 Ewan Morris 2032 17:10 Div2 Luton AC M13 77
M13 78 Arty Mead 866 17:13 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 78
M13 79 Kobi Burchmore 2619 17:19 Div2 MK Distance Project M13 79
M13 80 Roaje Webb 2001 17:55 G Luton AC M13 80
M13 81 Pip Kerr 1098 18:39 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M13 81
M13 82 Ash Neale 2056 19:00 Div2 Luton AC M13 82
Race Pos Under 11 Boys No. Time Mob Club Cat Pos Pts     Under 11 Team after 3 rounds       Team result  
M11 1 Leon Doran 203 9:00 Mob Chiltern Harriers M11 1 86 1 Chiltern Harriers 755 1 Chiltern Harriers 254
M11 2 Rowan Gawne 207 9:03 Mob Chiltern Harriers M11 2 85 2 St Albans Striders 632 2 St Albans Striders 229
M11 3 Nathan Rollins 1754 9:04 Mob Bracknell AC M11 3 84 3 Vale of Aylesbury AC 557 3 Vale of Aylesbury AC 180
M11 4 Alfie Clifford 202 9:05 Mob Chiltern Harriers M11 4 83 3 Wycombe Phoenix 486 4 Bedford and County AC  171
M11 5 Alex Hughes 210 9:06 Mob Chiltern Harriers M11 5 82 5 MK Distance Project 468 5 MK Distance Project 170
M11 6 Sean Gallagher 483 9:12 Mob St Albans Striders M11 6 81 6 Stevenage & North Herts 466 6 Luton AC 163
M11 7 Maximillian Baxter 201 9:13 Mob Chiltern Harriers M11 7 80 7 Luton AC 457 7 Wycombe Phoenix 148
M11 8 Matthew Nichols 448 9:15 Mob St Albans Striders M11 8 79 8 Harrow AC 392 8 Watford Harriers 123
M11 9 Sam Oldroyd 161 9:24 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC M11 9 78 9 Bedford and County AC  378 9 Harrow AC 119
M11 10 Callum Powell 211 9:31 Mob Chiltern Harriers M11 10 77 10 Watford Harriers 364 10 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 114
M11 11 Danny Carruthers 209 9:35 Mob Chiltern Harriers M11 11 76 11 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 331 11 Biggleswade AC 101
M11 12 Sam Davis 2279 9:41 Mob Banbury Harriers M11 12 75 12 Leighton Buzzard AC 304 12 Silson AC 90
M11 13 Casper Chillingworth 1074 9:41 Mob Wycombe Phoenix M11 13 74 13 Oxford City AC 285 13 Stevenage & North Herts 90
M11 14 John Broadis 204 9:41 Mob Chiltern Harriers M11 14 73 13 Bracknell AC 277 14 Bracknell AC 84
M11 15 Isaac Jessop-Tranter 214 9:44 Mob Chiltern Harriers M11 15 72 15 Bicester AC 269 15 Leighton Buzzard AC 81
M11 16 Freddie Emery 208 9:44 Mob Chiltern Harriers M11 16 71 16 Silson AC 267 16 Banbury Harriers 75
M11 17 Elias Skaarup 2665 9:46 Mob MK Distance Project M11 17 70 17 Biggleswade AC 206 17 Wellingborough & District AC 49
M11 18 Adam Smith 449 9:48 Mob St Albans Striders M11 18 69 18 Wellingborough & District AC 204 18 Maidenhead AC 27
M11 19 Eddie Wade 482 9:51 Mob St Albans Striders M11 19 68 19 Maidenhead AC 201 19 Oxford City AC 23
M11 20 Louis Kempe 212 9:53 Mob Chiltern Harriers M11 20 67 20 Banbury Harriers 143
M11 21 Elliott Perry 2033 9:53 Mob Luton AC M11 21 66 21 Radley AC 58
M11 22 Runner 620 620 9:57 Mob Bedford and County AC  M11 22 65
M11 23 Robert Laird 485 10:01 Mob St Albans Striders M11 23 64
M11 24 Jude Hudson 979 10:02 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 24 63
M11 25 Nicholas Batterbee 2584 10:02 Mob Biggleswade AC M11 25 62
M11 26 Tom Usher 1002 10:03 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 26 61
M11 27 Sam Dearde 615 10:06 Mob Bedford and County AC  M11 27 60
M11 28 Toby Evans 861 10:06 Mob Leighton Buzzard AC M11 28 59
M11 29 Toby Sapwell 2636 10:10 Mob MK Distance Project M11 29 58
M11 30 Theo Price 486 10:11 Mob St Albans Striders M11 30 57
M11 31 Joshua Preistley 970 10:18 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 31 56
M11 32 Oliver Cooper 2080 10:19 Mob Watford Harriers M11 32 55
M11 33 Sam Hart 998 10:19 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 33 54
M11 34 Freddie Crafts 1051 10:19 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 34 53
M11 35 Dylan Winfield 2002 10:22 Mob Luton AC M11 35 52
M11 36 Julian Luiz 1296 10:24 Mob Harrow AC M11 36 51
M11 37 Charlie Ventress 205 10:24 Mob Chiltern Harriers M11 37 50
M11 38 Ethan McCall 213 10:26 Mob Chiltern Harriers M11 38 49
M11 39 Krish Mangat 1293 10:31 Mob Harrow AC M11 39 48
M11 40 Charlie Austin 1913 10:34 Mob Stevenage & North Herts M11 40 47
M11 41 Josh Hook 608 10:40 Mob Bedford and County AC  M11 41 46
M11 42 Joseph Craig 2048 10:42 Mob Luton AC M11 42 45
M11 43 Matthew Winchester 2054 10:45 Mob Luton AC M11 43 44
M11 44 Charlie Kassar 1076 10:46 Mob Wycombe Phoenix M11 44 43
M11 45 Max O'Neil 2680 10:50 Mob MK Distance Project M11 45 42
M11 46 Luke Spittles 955 10:53 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 46 41
M11 47 Elliott Twelftree 1689 10:54 Mob Silson AC M11 47 40
M11 48 Nathan Cant 2589 11:00 Mob Biggleswade AC M11 48 39
M11 49 Ronnie Hucknall 2069 11:01 Mob Watford Harriers M11 49 38
M11 50 Henry Barron 2036 11:02 Mob Luton AC M11 50 37
M11 51 Max Holland 162 11:03 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC M11 51 36
M11 52 Wesley Hilton 478 11:04 Mob St Albans Striders M11 52 35
M11 53 Joseph Finnerty 2630 11:04 Mob MK Distance Project M11 53 34
M11 54 Callum Giles 2316 11:10 Mob Wellingborough & District AC M11 54 33
M11 55 Nathan Adams 1954 11:16 Mob Stevenage & North Herts M11 55 32
M11 56 Cameron Harrington 1129 11:16 Mob Wycombe Phoenix M11 56 31
M11 57 Ibraheem Nazir 2071 11:22 Mob Watford Harriers M11 57 30
M11 58 Jedan Stewart 1684 11:24 Mob Silson AC M11 58 29
M11 59 Thomas Ford 1045 11:28 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 59 28
M11 60 William Fantozzi 2051 11:35 Mob Luton AC M11 60 27
M11 61 William Foster 1068 11:36 Mob Wycombe Phoenix M11 61 26
M11 62 Rufus Parry 1131 11:42 Mob Wycombe Phoenix M11 62 25
M11 63 Daniel Cogan 1132 11:42 Mob Wycombe Phoenix M11 63 24
M11 64 Benjamin Straughan 1463 11:43 Mob Oxford City AC M11 64 23
M11 65 Freddie Canham 2053 11:44 Mob Luton AC M11 65 22
M11 66 Herbie Wright 1715 11:45 Mob Silson AC M11 66 21
M11 67 Jonah Peris 1290 11:46 Mob Harrow AC M11 67 20
M11 68 Logan Dewar 872 11:49 Mob Leighton Buzzard AC M11 68 19
M11 69 Baptiste De Oliviera 1649 11:52 Mob Silson AC M11 69 18
M11 70 William Griffiths 992 11:52 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 70 17
M11 71 Albert Taylor 2318 11:53 Mob Wellingborough & District AC M11 71 16
M11 72 Samuel Martin 1732 11:55 Mob Silson AC M11 72 15
M11 73 Kamron Reid 2035 11:59 Mob Luton AC M11 73 14
M11 74 Daniel Chapman 2223 12:05 Mob Maidenhead AC M11 74 13
M11 75 Jan Czarnomski 2228 12:11 Mob Maidenhead AC M11 75 12
M11 76 Matthew Jones 1942 12:11 Mob Stevenage & North Herts M11 76 11
M11 77 Jake Branch 996 12:13 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 77 10
M11 78 Rhys Johnson 994 12:15 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 78 9
M11 79 Thomas Babb 957 12:17 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 79 8
M11 80 Oliver Spittles 956 12:18 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 80 7
M11 81 Elliot Corke 999 12:19 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 81 6
M11 82 Elijah Slater 1681 12:20 Mob Silson AC M11 82 5
M11 83 Harry Owen 995 12:21 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 83 4
M11 84 Ash Carter 852 12:23 Mob Leighton Buzzard AC M11 84 3
M11 85 Ben Cook 2247 12:23 Mob Maidenhead AC M11 85 2
M11 86 Seth Haldankar 2690 12:31 Mob Watford Harriers M11 86 1
Race Pos Senior Women No. Time Div Club Cat Pos
FS 1 Rosie Keane 1994 20:00 Div2 Luton AC FS 1
FS 2 Pippa Woolven 1143 20:07 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix FS 2
FS 3 Alice Burgin 587 20:18 Div1 Bedford and County AC  FS 3
FS 4 Elle Roche 3 20:43 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 4
FS 5 Charlene Jacobs-Conradie 2023 20:47 Div2 Luton AC F35 1
FS 6 tabatha walfod 575 21:03 Div1 Bedford and County AC  FS 5
FS 7 Kate Rennie 732 21:04 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 2
FS 8 Lara Bromilow 2 21:08 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F35 3
FS 9 Martha Lloyd 1486 21:25 Div1 Oxford City AC FS 6
FS 10 Claire Hallissey 745 21:25 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 7
FS 11 Bex Nkoane 342 21:33 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 4
FS 12 Megan Steer 445 21:40 Div1 St Albans Striders FS 8
FS 13 Rachel Robinson 22 22:01 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 9
FS 14 Louise Fry 338 22:06 Div1 Chiltern Harriers FS 10
FS 15 Ashley Berry 60 22:08 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 11
FS 16 Samantha Fawcett 729 22:16 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 12
FS 17 Lucy Waterlow 430 22:26 Div1 St Albans Striders F35 5
FS 18 Jo Wilkinson 583 22:46 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F35 6
FS 19 sue Bosher 567 23:00 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F35 7
FS 20 Claire Bentley 2082 23:10 Div2 Watford Harriers FS 13
FS 21 Jenny Roberts 1116 23:13 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix FS 14
FS 22 Alice Ritchie 2618 23:22 Div2 MK Distance Project FS 15
FS 23 Jessica Gray 1142 23:23 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F35 8
FS 24 Faye Sharpley 2374 23:34 Div2 Thame Runners FS 16
FS 25 Anna Kofoed-Gregory 2666 23:35 Div2 MK Distance Project FS 17
FS 26 Angela Adcock 2107 23:37 Div2 Watford Harriers F35 9
FS 27 Bethany Brown 1113 23:45 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix FS 18
FS 28 Michelle Bartlett 2267 23:52 Div2 Banbury Harriers F45 1
FS 29 Ellie Bates 339 23:54 Div1 Chiltern Harriers FS 19
FS 30 Laura Street 1136 23:57 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix FS 20
FS 31 Katie Tucker 1412 24:01 Div1 Redway Runners FS 21
FS 32 Ania Gabb 752 24:05 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 22
FS 33 Wendy Walsh 444 24:11 Div1 St Albans Striders F45 2
FS 34 Emily Bowen 2184 24:13 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe F35 10
FS 35 Catherine O'Connor 420 24:15 Div1 St Albans Striders FS 23
FS 36 Ros Kelling 2268 24:18 Div2 Banbury Harriers F45 3
FS 37 Harriet Griffiths 1580 24:21 Div1 Headington Road Runners FS 24
FS 38 Amy Johnson 1579 24:27 Div1 Headington Road Runners FS 25
FS 39 Laura Hicks 418 24:29 G St Albans Striders FS 26
FS 40 Lisa Newing 1600 24:33 G Gade Valley Harriers FS 27
FS 41 Helen Johal 2102 24:33 Div2 Watford Harriers F45 4
FS 42 Emma Rowlandson 2170 24:39 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe F45 5
FS 43 Lynda Hembury 1877 24:40 Div2 Tring Running Club F55 1
FS 44 Laura Sharma 1584 24:43 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 28
FS 45 Susie Power 1567 24:49 Div1 Headington Road Runners FS 29
FS 46 Sophia Cliffe 2613 24:54 Div2 MK Distance Project FS 30
FS 47 Josefine Lissner 2694 24:58 Div2 Brackley & District RC FS 31
FS 48 Samihah Panju 2094 24:59 Div2 Watford Harriers FS 32
FS 49 Andrea Rawlings 2593 25:06 Div2 Olney Runners F35 11
FS 50 Sarah King 1407 25:07 Div1 Redway Runners FS 33
FS 51 Jenny Maddocks 417 25:08 Div1 St Albans Striders F35 12
FS 52 Becky Fawcett 730 25:13 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 34
FS 53 Sian Hibbs 1585 25:18 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 35
FS 54 Yvonne Morris 1569 25:23 Div1 Headington Road Runners F35 13
FS 55 Amy Farnfield 930 25:28 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC FS 36
FS 56 Kathleen Smith 1604 25:32 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 37
FS 57 Katie James 45 25:32 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 38
FS 58 Emma Pughe 2362 25:34 Div2 Thame Runners FS 39
FS 59 Claire McDonnell 1594 25:36 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F45 6
FS 60 Sally Nash 1843 25:37 Div2 Tring Running Club FS 40
FS 61 Zoe Lowe 436 25:39 Div1 St Albans Striders F45 7
FS 62 Caroline Bailes 431 25:45 Div1 St Albans Striders F45 8
FS 63 Charlotte Sugden 1561 25:54 Div1 Headington Road Runners FS 41
FS 64 Diane Baldwin 30 25:57 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F55 2
FS 65 Nicole Clarke 1378 25:58 Div1 Redway Runners F35 14
FS 66 Maddie Ding 1578 26:00 Div1 Headington Road Runners F35 15
FS 67 Liz O'Keeffe 1852 26:04 Div2 Tring Running Club F35 16
FS 68 Alexandra Knowles 53 26:08 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F45 9
FS 69 Mary Ward 1858 26:11 Div2 Tring Running Club F45 10
FS 70 Catriona Scott 1576 26:16 Div1 Headington Road Runners F35 17
FS 71 Debra Brent 13 26:16 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F45 11
FS 72 Alison Harding 1871 26:19 Div2 Tring Running Club F55 3
FS 73 Jackie Jay 2024 26:20 Div2 Luton AC F35 18
FS 74 Celia Findlay 790 26:22 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F55 4
FS 75 Debbie Morris 2169 26:22 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe F45 12
FS 76 Karen Wishart 793 26:24 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F45 13
FS 77 Lisa Ansell 2266 26:27 Div2 Banbury Harriers F35 19
FS 78 Alison Putko 2108 26:31 Div2 Watford Harriers F35 20
FS 79 Helen Cholawo 305 26:32 Div1 Chiltern Harriers FS 42
FS 80 Melanie Wright 43 26:36 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 43
FS 81 Kate Loach 347 26:37 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F55 5
FS 82 Coralie Anderson 934 26:37 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 21
FS 83 Jenny Harris 2189 26:38 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe F35 22
FS 84 Christine Feely 1927 26:52 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F55 6
FS 85 Paulina Boczek 2880 26:57 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 44
FS 86 Claire Perusko 589 27:01 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F45 14
FS 87 Elizabeth Walls 438 27:02 Div1 St Albans Striders F55 7
FS 88 Tessa Passey 344 27:07 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 23
FS 89 Laura Brine 935 27:10 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 24
FS 90 Deborah Martin 2137 27:19 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F35 25
FS 91 Samantha Sullivan 727 27:26 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 26
FS 92 Jackie Drew 2109 27:28 Div2 Watford Harriers F35 27
FS 93 Hannah Whiffen 1887 27:28 Div2 Tring Running Club FS 45
FS 94 Helen Turley 1575 27:28 Div1 Headington Road Runners F55 8
FS 95 Robyn Delivett 2081 27:30 Div2 Watford Harriers FS 46
FS 96 Dawn Blaber 1361 27:31 Div1 Redway Runners F35 28
FS 97 Grace Rogers 1700 27:33 Div2 Silson AC FS 47
FS 98 Ruth Kerr 585 27:36 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F45 15
FS 99 Natalie Chandler 1039 27:39 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC FS 48
FS 100 Heather Kirk 1730 27:44 Div2 Silson AC FS 49
FS 101 Donna Irwin 432 27:45 Div1 St Albans Striders F35 29
FS 102 Helen Tullie 1853 27:50 Div2 Tring Running Club F35 30
FS 103 Freya Vafadari 433 27:57 Div1 St Albans Striders FS 50
FS 104 Pippa Mellin 2366 27:59 Div2 Thame Runners FS 51
FS 105 Victoria Crawley-Wise 1586 28:01 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 31
FS 106 Clair Drage 425 28:08 Div1 St Albans Striders FS 52
FS 107 Helen Heley 1679 28:14 Div2 Silson AC F45 16
FS 108 Beth Lang 308 28:15 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 32
FS 109 Louise Flower 739 28:18 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 53
FS 110 Diane Farmer 70 28:20 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F55 9
FS 111 Susan Mears 2674 28:22 Div2 MK Distance Project F35 33
FS 112 Lisa Yabsley 2628 28:34 Div2 MK Distance Project F45 17
FS 113 Katie King 1577 28:35 Div1 Headington Road Runners F35 34
FS 114 Sam Downton 1432 28:37 Div1 Redway Runners F45 18
FS 115 Allyson Anstee 2498 28:38 Div2 Brackley & District RC F35 35
FS 116 Kassia Gardner 936 28:40 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 36
FS 117 Hilary Needleman 1872 28:45 Div2 Tring Running Club F55 10
FS 118 Katie Royals 307 28:46 Div1 Chiltern Harriers FS 54
FS 119 Hayley Parry 2368 28:49 Div2 Thame Runners F45 19
FS 120 Karine Peter 2691 28:50 Div2 Brackley & District RC F35 37
FS 121 Katie Taylor 2180 28:55 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe FS 55
FS 122 Diane Sandover 2504 28:59 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club F55 11
FS 123 Mandie Fickling 1029 29:00 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F45 20
FS 124 Sarah Andrews 2280 29:02 Div2 Banbury Harriers F45 21
FS 125 Carole Jack 439 29:05 Div1 St Albans Striders F45 22
FS 126 Fern Parker 2165 29:06 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe F35 38
FS 127 Abigail Askey 348 29:09 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F45 23
FS 128 Sandra Hall 2138 29:11 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F55 12
FS 129 Charmain Jones 2418 29:11 Div2 Handy Cross RC F35 39
FS 130 Victoria Sheldon 1022 29:16 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F45 24
FS 131 Emma Jones 2344 29:17 Div2 Queens Park Harriers FS 56
FS 132 Gwen Mostyn 741 29:21 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 40
FS 133 Katie Haylock 937 29:22 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 41
FS 134 Nicky Ford 1366 29:24 Div1 Redway Runners F45 25
FS 135 Kirstie Hardiman 1590 29:29 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 57
FS 136 Gemma Carpenter 748 29:33 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 58
FS 137 Hayley Vinnicombe 588 29:34 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F45 26
FS 138 Amy Gostling 1598 29:39 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 42
FS 139 Madeleine Moutrie 1638 29:40 Div2 Silson AC F55 13
FS 140 Tina Le 795 29:43 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 43
FS 141 Sarah Cuthbert 2420 29:43 Div2 Handy Cross RC F45 27
FS 142 Erica Klein 728 29:49 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 59
FS 143 Susie Ivin 1603 29:49 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 44
FS 144 Jayne Turnley 2088 29:53 Div2 Watford Harriers F45 28
FS 145 Angeline Cottrill 1581 29:57 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 45
FS 146 Sue Barnes 963 30:01 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F55 14
FS 147 Katie Bunting 437 30:03 Div1 St Albans Striders F35 46
FS 148 Lucy King 2923 30:06 Div1 Redway Runners FS 60
FS 149 Kerry Cooper 1414 30:08 Div1 Redway Runners F35 47
FS 150 Jennifer Nicol 2195 30:11 G Buckingham & Stowe FS 61
FS 151 Katherine Day 353 30:18 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F45 29
FS 152 Jane Howard 2888 30:25 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 62
FS 153 Justine Verwey 1637 30:31 Div2 Silson AC F45 30
FS 154 Hannah Sharma 1592 30:33 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 63
FS 155 Sandra Harding-brown 1573 30:38 Div1 Headington Road Runners F45 31
FS 156 Fiona Williams 350 30:44 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F45 32
FS 157 Ruth Holyroyd 358 30:47 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 48
FS 158 Emma King 1661 30:47 Div2 Silson AC FS 64
FS 159 Emma Coady 1601 30:49 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 65
FS 160 Claire Seymour 2191 30:50 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe F35 49
FS 161 Dina Lockwood 352 30:53 G Chiltern Harriers F45 33
FS 162 Jackie Duvall 1571 30:55 Div1 Headington Road Runners F55 15
FS 163 Tina McGreal 2925 31:03 Div1 Redway Runners F45 34
FS 164 Anna Stilton 419 31:05 Div1 St Albans Striders FS 66
FS 165 Lorraine Daglish 2060 31:11 Div2 Luton AC F55 16
FS 166 Miriam Kempson 345 31:15 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F45 35
FS 167 Gemma Stockwell 309 31:17 Div1 Chiltern Harriers FS 67
FS 168 Marie Wray 1634 31:26 Div2 Silson AC F55 17
FS 169 Kathy Jessop 354 31:35 G Chiltern Harriers F45 36
FS 170 Livi Ferrie 1655 31:40 Div2 Silson AC FS 68
FS 171 Lisa Ripley 2139 31:48 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F35 50
FS 172 Harriet Lemon 351 31:48 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F45 37
FS 173 Lindsey Thomas 1707 31:55 Div2 Silson AC F35 51
FS 174 Sarah Corcoran 2153 31:57 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F35 52
FS 175 Eleanor Rees 1729 31:58 Div2 Silson AC FS 69
FS 176 Jade Storer 1686 31:59 Div2 Silson AC FS 70
FS 177 Rachel Prior 2696 32:00 Div2 Brackley & District RC F45 38
FS 178 Denise Burford 743 32:01 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 53
FS 179 Daria Croker 1384 32:02 Div1 Redway Runners F45 39
FS 180 Helen Cook 1587 32:03 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F45 40
FS 181 Rosie Winder 1564 32:07 Div1 Headington Road Runners F35 54
FS 182 Cara Frank 2404 32:13 Div2 Handy Cross RC FS 71
FS 183 Emma Carter - Biggs 1574 32:15 Div1 Headington Road Runners F45 41
FS 184 Deborah Penn 2516 32:19 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club F35 55
FS 185 Suzanne Bass-Twitchell 2496 32:21 Div2 Brackley & District RC F35 56
FS 186 Alison Bell 940 32:26 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F45 42
FS 187 Jacki Eskdale 2881 32:28 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F55 18
FS 188 Kirsty Barnett 1849 32:33 Div2 Tring Running Club F35 57
FS 189 Nicoleta Economou 2089 32:39 Div2 Watford Harriers F35 58
FS 190 Sheona Smee 1676 32:46 Div2 Silson AC F55 19
FS 191 Annette Roads 2385 33:08 Div2 Thame Runners F45 43
FS 192 claire Ashton 571 33:08 G Bedford and County AC  F45 44
FS 193 Gill Sharman 2505 33:17 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club F45 45
FS 194 Danielle Cox 2146 33:32 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club FS 72
FS 195 Marsha Brierley 2503 33:54 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club FS 73
FS 196 Tamsin Finch 340 34:00 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 59
FS 197 Rae Brewer 2410 34:14 Div2 Handy Cross RC F55 20
FS 198 Sonia Howard 1710 34:25 Div2 Silson AC F45 46
FS 199 Alex Killick 949 34:32 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 60
FS 200 Nicci Theodoulou 2402 34:48 Div2 Handy Cross RC F35 61
FS 201 Stephanie Williams 2891 34:48 Div2 Handy Cross RC F45 47
FS 202 Fiona Calder 355 35:08 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 62
FS 203 Helen Brett 2712 35:13 G Shenley Striders F55 21
FS 204 Debbie Dickinson 1403 35:24 Div1 Redway Runners F45 48
FS 205 Annete Smyth 1415 35:27 Div1 Redway Runners F45 49
FS 206 Claire Pellett 1582 35:40 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 74
FS 207 Stephanie Dutton 1389 35:48 Div1 Redway Runners F55 22
FS 208 Oasis Mastara 2411 35:52 Div2 Handy Cross RC F35 63
FS 209 Joanne Down 1377 35:53 Div1 Redway Runners F45 50
FS 210 Angela Hughes 349 35:55 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F45 51
FS 211 Nicky Saunders 1399 36:52 Div1 Redway Runners F35 64
FS 212 Sarah Leach 1560 39:03 Div1 Headington Road Runners F45 52
FS 213 Imelda Robinson 2405 43:00 Div2 Handy Cross RC F55 23
FS 214 Millie Rees 1702 43:56 Div2 Silson AC FS 75
Race Pos Under 20/17 Women No. Time Div Club Cat Pos
F20 1 Elena Carey 1814 16:24 Div2 Bracknell AC F20 1
F20 2 Katie Thompson 1235 16:29 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F17 1
F20 3 Libby Jay 2018 16:45 Div2 Luton AC F17 2
F20 4 Keira Stern 466 16:46 Div1 St Albans Striders F17 3
F20 5 Montana Edghill 128 16:48 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F17 4
F20 6 Sophie Morton 302 16:51 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F17 5
F20 7 Bettina Hanlon 1115 16:55 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F17 6
F20 8 Josie Smith 580 16:59 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F20 2
F20 9 Scarlett Wager-Leigh 713 17:05 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F20 3
F20 10 Abbie Jones 2211 17:09 Div2 Maidenhead AC F17 7
F20 11 Cerys Vico 1071 17:13 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F17 8
F20 12 Lucy-Mae Shepherd 537 17:16 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F17 9
F20 13 Holly Megan Jamieson 2655 17:19 Div2 MK Distance Project F17 10
F20 14 Charlotte Moyse 2663 17:28 Div2 MK Distance Project F20 4
F20 15 Caitlin Johal 2072 17:32 Div2 Watford Harriers F17 11
F20 16 Eva Ilari-Barampouti 487 17:46 Div1 St Albans Striders F17 12
F20 17 Soraya Lockwood 298 17:52 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F17 13
F20 18 Emily Alderson 299 17:57 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F17 14
F20 19 Hannah Shelton 549 18:04 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F17 15
F20 20 Emma Smith 536 18:15 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F17 16
F20 21 Emily Bannister 300 18:17 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F20 5
F20 22 Mia Waterhouse 1091 18:18 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F17 17
F20 23 Emily Spencer-Jones 1801 18:22 Div2 Bracknell AC F17 18
F20 24 Rachael Haddow 1289 18:28 Div1 Harrow AC F20 6
F20 25 Lizzie Barraclough 301 18:33 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F20 7
F20 26 Caitlin Eckley 496 18:34 Div1 St Albans Striders F20 8
F20 27 Emma Styles 1134 18:43 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F17 19
F20 28 Lizzie Raymont 1941 18:49 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F17 20
F20 29 Emily Anders 467 19:05 Div1 St Albans Striders F17 21
F20 30 Alex Bentley 502 19:11 Div1 St Albans Striders F20 9
F20 31 Tilly Green 1033 19:13 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F17 22
F20 32 Jessica Orr 296 19:31 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F20 10
F20 33 Jessica Nuttall 2664 19:33 Div2 MK Distance Project F17 23
F20 34 Amy Reike 2233 19:39 Div2 Maidenhead AC F17 24
F20 35 Skye Verwey 130 20:05 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F17 25
F20 36 Grace Bell 2265 20:14 Div2 Banbury Harriers F17 26
F20 37 Charlotte Glenister 2076 20:16 Div2 Watford Harriers F17 27
F20 38 Anna Ustaran-Anderegg 129 20:30 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F17 28
F20 39 Aysha Saifullah 451 20:41 Div1 St Albans Striders F17 29
F20 40 Lisa Barber 1934 20:42 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F20 11
F20 41 Elena Springell 1043 21:06 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F17 30
F20 42 mollie Noblett 2050 21:15 G Luton AC F20 12
F20 43 Alex Bousfield 708 21:17 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F17 31
F20 44 Laura House 2213 21:42 Div2 Maidenhead AC F17 32
F20 45 Dana Carter 831 22:42 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F17 33
Race Pos Under 15 Girls No. Time Div Club Cat Pos
F15 1 Sofia Perusko 540 14:23 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F15 1
F15 2 Orla Williams 260 14:34 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F15 2
F15 3 Jane Williamson 284 14:49 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F15 3
F15 4 Abigail Baines 1794 15:08 Div2 Bracknell AC F15 4
F15 5 Alicia Bushell 289 15:15 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F15 5
F15 6 Ella Peters 288 15:17 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F15 6
F15 7 Grace Hucknall 2070 15:23 Div2 Watford Harriers F15 7
F15 8 Anna Cuthbert 982 15:25 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F15 8
F15 9 Lucy Watts 2309 15:26 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC F15 9
F15 10 Daisy Palmer 1464 15:29 Div1 Oxford City AC F15 10
F15 11 Imogen King 86 15:32 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 11
F15 12 Izzie Wijsman 1070 15:37 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F15 12
F15 13 Lucy Taylor 1938 15:42 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F15 13
F15 14 Amelia Cox 2467 15:43 Div2 Bicester AC F15 14
F15 15 Emily Johnston 988 15:43 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F15 15
F15 16 Niamh Gallagher 452 15:50 Div1 St Albans Striders F15 16
F15 17 Holly Hunter 1458 15:51 Div1 Oxford City AC F15 17
F15 18 Melina Stark 1773 15:54 Div2 Bracknell AC F15 18
F15 19 Amy Killick 830 15:56 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F15 19
F15 20 Milly Daniels 541 15:56 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F15 20
F15 21 Josie Nicholls 531 15:57 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F15 21
F15 22 Tia Sinclair-Linton 89 15:58 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 22
F15 23 Christina Durbin 371 15:59 Div1 St Albans Striders F15 23
F15 24 Millie Hughes 287 16:01 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F15 24
F15 25 Amy Cassidy 719 16:03 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F15 25
F15 26 Katy Mannix 1666 16:08 Div2 Silson AC F15 26
F15 27 Jinaan Lockwood 286 16:12 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F15 27
F15 28 Niamh Huxford 529 16:14 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F15 28
F15 29 Holly Hodgskinson 543 16:15 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F15 29
F15 30 Barbara de Koning 94 16:17 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 30
F15 31 Lily Boden 696 16:24 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F15 31
F15 32 Susie Mair 1768 16:25 Div2 Bracknell AC F15 32
F15 33 Katie Repper 290 16:28 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F15 33
F15 34 Olivia Cameron 285 16:29 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F15 34
F15 35 Millie Carey 958 16:40 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F15 35
F15 36 Lucy Perkins 1023 16:43 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F15 36
F15 37 Jodie Brogden 93 16:46 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 37
F15 38 Jessica Hill 714 16:54 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F15 38
F15 39 Hannah Lord 2641 16:58 Div2 MK Distance Project F15 39
F15 40 Nicole Whittle 92 17:04 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 40
F15 41 Alicia Athersmith 530 17:04 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F15 41
F15 42 Hettie Grimes 1321 17:11 Div1 Harrow AC F15 42
F15 43 Charlotte Ballentine 1323 17:11 Div1 Harrow AC F15 43
F15 44 Emily Haines-Gray 1443 17:16 Div1 Oxford City AC F15 44
F15 45 Niquole Carter 827 17:16 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F15 45
F15 46 Zara Brooks 826 17:16 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F15 46
F15 47 Alliayh Patel 90 17:18 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 47
F15 48 Shannon Reid 2308 17:26 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC F15 48
F15 49 Cara Mannix 1667 17:30 Div2 Silson AC F15 49
F15 50 Katie Thompson 1924 17:33 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F15 50
F15 51 Beatrix Towers 450 17:37 Div1 St Albans Striders F15 51
F15 52 Tiffani Sole-Svarpellini 2653 17:37 Div2 MK Distance Project F15 52
F15 53 Alesha Patel 91 17:39 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 53
F15 54 Danielle Clark 2042 17:43 Div2 Luton AC F15 54
F15 55 Alicia Down 828 17:56 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F15 55
F15 56 Violet Mcmullan 2011 18:19 Div2 Luton AC F15 56
F15 57 Sohpie Thomas 1105 18:22 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F15 57
F15 58 Amelia Butlin 834 18:22 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F15 58
F15 59 Katie Crowhurst 2222 18:26 Div2 Maidenhead AC F15 59
F15 60 Savannah Endean 491 18:29 Div1 St Albans Striders F15 60
F15 61 Niamh Davern 2310 18:31 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC F15 61
F15 62 Rosie Squires 2307 18:38 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC F15 62
F15 63 Talia Caso 2671 18:40 Div2 MK Distance Project F15 63
F15 64 Maisy Thorn 2225 18:44 Div2 Maidenhead AC F15 64
F15 65 Antia Zilbeti 1320 18:45 Div1 Harrow AC F15 65
F15 66 Imogen Crafts 1052 18:52 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F15 66
F15 67 Jessica Mould 96 19:26 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 67
F15 68 Holly O'Meara 2246 20:06 Div2 Maidenhead AC F15 68
Race Pos Under 13 Girls No. Time Div Club Cat Pos
F13 1 Natalie Simmons 523 10:36 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F13 1
F13 2 Abbie Henderson 271 10:38 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 2
F13 3 Antonia Jubb 458 10:45 Div1 St Albans Striders F13 3
F13 4 Holly Henderson 272 10:53 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 4
F13 5 Lily Tse 453 11:03 Div1 St Albans Striders F13 5
F13 6 Rosa Williams 274 11:04 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 6
F13 7 Hannah Ashby 275 11:11 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 7
F13 8 Sonja de Koning 170 11:12 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 8
F13 9 Hannah Read 490 11:14 Div1 St Albans Striders F13 9
F13 10 Ella Botha 277 11:18 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 10
F13 11 Lily Mae Smith 2645 11:21 Div2 MK Distance Project F13 11
F13 12 Stella Whitlum 682 11:25 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F13 12
F13 13 Daisy Yabsley 2646 11:28 Div2 MK Distance Project F13 13
F13 14 Sarah McGrath 484 11:28 Div1 St Albans Striders F13 14
F13 15 Leah Jay 2004 11:29 Div2 Luton AC F13 15
F13 16 Olivia Brown 1067 11:29 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 16
F13 17 Eve Gamsby 500 11:31 Div1 St Albans Striders F13 17
F13 18 Matilda Firth 1066 11:34 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 18
F13 19 Alice Brown 273 11:39 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 19
F13 20 Olivia Conner 279 11:45 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 20
F13 21 Maddie Hughes 276 11:48 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 21
F13 22 Penny Francis 527 11:51 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F13 22
F13 23 Manisha Dave 1757 11:52 Div2 Bracknell AC F13 23
F13 24 Millicent Dethick 1751 11:52 Div2 Bracknell AC F13 24
F13 25 Mary Drewett 985 11:54 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 25
F13 26 Katie Olive 526 11:56 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F13 26
F13 27 Morenike Orimalade 179 11:57 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 27
F13 28 Sara Laitner 455 11:59 Div1 St Albans Striders F13 28
F13 29 Sophie Quay-Clark 1755 12:00 Div2 Bracknell AC F13 29
F13 30 Jessica Hatch 1783 12:04 Div2 Bracknell AC F13 30
F13 31 Jessica Astill 1988 12:07 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F13 31
F13 32 Florence Crowley 456 12:08 Div1 St Albans Striders F13 32
F13 33 Ellie Shield 278 12:10 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 33
F13 34 Phoebe Miller 172 12:14 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 34
F13 35 Amy Lane 681 12:15 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F13 35
F13 36 Summa-Jo Bradley 678 12:19 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F13 36
F13 37 Charlotte Barrett 1765 12:19 Div2 Bracknell AC F13 37
F13 38 Laura Stephens 1922 12:21 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F13 38
F13 39 Kiera Foster 1069 12:22 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 39
F13 40 Nikita Kay 2639 12:22 Div2 MK Distance Project F13 40
F13 41 Keira Fisher 528 12:22 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F13 41
F13 42 Laura Thompson 1925 12:25 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F13 42
F13 43 Holly Lathwell 2005 12:26 Div2 Luton AC F13 43
F13 44 Annabel Hedge 459 12:27 Div1 St Albans Striders F13 44
F13 45 Isobel Jakes 533 12:31 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F13 45
F13 46 Jessica Kempton 2632 12:34 Div2 MK Distance Project F13 46
F13 47 Imogen Cox 2458 12:34 Div2 Bicester AC F13 47
F13 48 Millie Freeland 174 12:43 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 48
F13 49 Melissa Wimchester 2055 12:56 Div2 Luton AC F13 49
F13 50 Olivia Winks 1690 12:56 Div2 Silson AC F13 50
F13 51 Julia Bell 822 13:03 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F13 51
F13 52 Imogen Wilson 2245 13:08 Div2 Maidenhead AC F13 52
F13 53 Daisy Mainwaring 2068 13:09 Div2 Watford Harriers F13 53
F13 54 Hortense Seed 1028 13:13 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 54
F13 55 Violet Scarborough 2644 13:30 Div2 MK Distance Project F13 55
F13 56 Claudia Duran 2240 13:41 Div2 Maidenhead AC F13 56
F13 57 Izzy Miller 173 13:43 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 57
F13 58 Imogen Chesterton 823 13:48 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F13 58
F13 59 Jessica Tite 176 13:58 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 59
F13 60 Sophie Leslie 532 14:00 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F13 60
F13 61 Hannah Smith 175 14:07 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 61
F13 62 Sally Walling 1081 14:21 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 62
F13 63 Lauren Thomas 1687 14:44 Div2 Silson AC F13 63
F13 64 Molly White 2591 14:46 Div2 Olney Runners F13 64
F13 65 Hannah Brunning 2585 14:52 Div2 Biggleswade AC F13 65
F13 66 Holly Jones 178 14:53 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 66
F13 67 Robyn Hill 2631 15:36 Div2 MK Distance Project F13 67
F13 68 Isabel Sumner 1731 16:15 Div2 Silson AC F13 68
F13 69 Lucy King 1662 16:23 Div2 Silson AC F13 69
Race Pos Under 11 Girls No. Time Mob Club Cat Pos Pts     Team Result after 3 rounds       Team result  
F11 1 Lesedi Nkoane 262 8:56 Mob Chiltern Harriers F11 1 68 1 Chiltern Harriers 565 1 Chiltern Harriers 198
F11 2 Francesca Baxter 261 9:00 Mob Chiltern Harriers F11 2 67 2 Vale of Aylesbury AC 453 2 St Albans Striders 162
F11 3 Phoebe Gill 501 9:33 Mob St Albans Striders F11 3 66 3 Bedford and County AC  412 3 Vale of Aylesbury AC 156
F11 4 Isabella Haines-Gray 1444 9:53 Mob Oxford City AC F11 4 65 4 Oxford City AC 360 4 Bedford and County AC  138
F11 5 Kayla Saunders 1360 9:59 Mob Harrow AC F11 5 64 5 Wycombe Phoenix 341 5 Wycombe Phoenix 130
F11 6 Marea Logan 265 10:04 Mob Chiltern Harriers F11 6 63 6 Harrow AC 335 6 Harrow AC 116
F11 7 Emma Corby 954 10:11 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC F11 7 62 7 St Albans Striders 313 7 Dacorum & Tring AC 107
F11 8 Lily Ealing 2629 10:13 Mob MK Distance Project F11 8 61 8 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 261 8 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 98
F11 9 Abigail Manson 1932 10:15 Mob Stevenage & North Herts F11 9 60 9 Silson AC 243 9 Leighton Buzzard AC 90
F11 10 Roxy McLellan 294 10:20 Mob Chiltern Harriers F11 10 59 10 Bracknell AC 241 10 Silson AC 89
F11 11 Lily Jessop-Tranter 263 10:21 Mob Chiltern Harriers F11 11 58 11 Leighton Buzzard AC 223 11 Bracknell AC 75
F11 12 Thea Gray 1141 10:22 Mob Wycombe Phoenix F11 12 57 12 Dacorum & Tring AC 219 12 Oxford City AC 65
F11 13 Evie Light 716 10:26 Mob Dacorum & Tring AC F11 13 56 13 Stevenage & North Herts 180 13 Stevenage & North Herts 63
F11 14 Lily Hodgskinson 542 10:27 Mob Bedford and County AC  F11 14 55 14 MK Distance Project 179 14 MK Distance Project 61
F11 15 Lyla Danobrega 524 10:27 Mob Bedford and County AC  F11 15 54 15 Maidenhead AC 172 15 Watford Harriers 48
F11 16 Madeline Pearce 147 10:28 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC F11 16 53 16 Luton AC 124 16 Biggleswade AC 31
F11 17 Kyra Adams 1297 10:35 Mob Harrow AC F11 17 52 17 Bicester AC 63 17 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 27
F11 18 Milla Walsh 715 10:40 Mob Dacorum & Tring AC F11 18 51 18 Biggleswade AC 58 18 Maidenhead AC 20
F11 19 Abigail Corby 953 10:41 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC F11 19 50 19 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 58 19 Luton AC 15
F11 20 Martha Duncan 499 10:48 Mob St Albans Striders F11 20 49 20 Watford Harriers 48 20 Tring Running Club 5
F11 21 Olivia Clarke 264 10:49 Mob Chiltern Harriers F11 21 48 21 Banbury Harriers 33
F11 22 Iris Foley 447 10:53 Mob St Albans Striders F11 22 47 22 Tring Running Club 20
F11 23 Evangelina Baker 270 10:59 Mob Chiltern Harriers F11 23 46 23 Wellingborough & District AC 20
F11 24 Sophia Watt 821 11:01 Mob Leighton Buzzard AC F11 24 45
F11 25 Lucy Cuthbert 981 11:04 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC F11 25 44
F11 26 Jenna Bailey 1806 11:09 Mob Bracknell AC F11 26 43
F11 27 Molly Usherwood 959 11:10 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC F11 27 42
F11 28 Poppy Fisher 457 11:11 Mob St Albans Striders F11 28 41
F11 29 Amber Pacey 1671 11:15 Mob Silson AC F11 29 40
F11 30 Ellie Faulkner 1159 11:16 Mob Wycombe Phoenix F11 30 39
F11 31 Olivia Botha 267 11:17 Mob Chiltern Harriers F11 31 38
F11 32 Kaitlin Baitson 2650 11:18 G MK Distance Project F11 32
F11 33 Chloe Henderson 266 11:22 Mob Chiltern Harriers F11 33 37
F11 34 Lucy Brown 1642 11:23 Mob Silson AC F11 34 36
F11 35 Isabel Martin 269 11:24 Mob Chiltern Harriers F11 35 35
F11 36 Libby Sutton 1061 11:25 Mob Wycombe Phoenix F11 36 34
F11 37 Iona Esslemont 1041 11:28 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC F11 37 33
F11 38 Chloe Swindells 1810 11:30 Mob Bracknell AC F11 38 32
F11 39 Orlagh Brunning 2586 11:33 Mob Biggleswade AC F11 39 31
F11 40 Francesca Rollison 2687 11:41 Mob Watford Harriers F11 40 30
F11 41 Marcia Francis 544 11:43 Mob Bedford and County AC  F11 41 29
F11 42 Georgie Larard 1140 11:44 Mob Wycombe Phoenix F11 42 28
F11 43 Charlotte Williamson 2501 11:52 Mob Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club F11 43 27
F11 44 Rebecca Lawson 268 12:00 Mob Chiltern Harriers F11 44 26
F11 45 Poppy Elkins 1000 12:02 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC F11 45 25
F11 46 Harriet Butlin 833 12:08 Mob Leighton Buzzard AC F11 46 24
F11 47 Amy Wooton 148 12:11 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC F11 47 23
F11 48 Jessica Woods 149 12:11 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC F11 48 22
F11 49 Katie Killick 825 12:15 Mob Leighton Buzzard AC F11 49 21
F11 50 Olivia Draper 2237 12:22 Mob Maidenhead AC F11 50 20
F11 51 Ffion Mabey 997 12:23 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC F11 51 19
F11 52 Anna Reynolds 2686 12:25 Mob Watford Harriers F11 52 18
F11 53 Sophie Ford 835 12:26 Mob Leighton Buzzard AC F11 53 17
F11 54 Morgan Stears 545 12:29 Mob Bedford and County AC  F11 54 16
F11 55 Olivia London 993 12:33 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC F11 55 15
F11 56 Katie Clarke 1038 12:38 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC F11 56 14
F11 57 Freya Cartwright 1644 12:44 Mob Silson AC F11 57 13
F11 58 Chloe Barron 2037 12:45 Mob Luton AC F11 58 12
F11 59 Seren Young 1062 12:51 Mob Wycombe Phoenix F11 59 11
F11 60 Emily Axten-Blackwell 836 13:00 Mob Leighton Buzzard AC F11 60 10
F11 61 Rosemary Heley 1654 13:14 Mob Silson AC F11 61 9
F11 62 Phoebe Knight 1663 13:37 Mob Silson AC F11 62 8
F11 63 Florence Harris 1652 13:37 Mob Silson AC F11 63 7
F11 64 Holly Long 1712 13:41 Mob Silson AC F11 64 6
F11 65 Magalie Wilcock 1832 13:52 Mob Tring Running Club F11 65 5
F11 66 Katie Leslie 550 14:12 Mob Bedford and County AC  F11 66 4
F11 67 Lataya Dowling 2043 14:22 Mob Luton AC F11 67 3
F11 68 Annabelle Loudiyi 1990 14:35 Mob Stevenage & North Herts F11 68 2
F11 69 Harley Shipley-Wilson 1953 14:35 Mob Stevenage & North Herts F11 69 1