Results Base Chiltern League 2017/18 - Division 1 - Match 3 - Luton - 2 December 2017
Overall Team Result After 3 rounds
1 Bedford and County AC  3380 1 Bedford and County AC  10746
2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 3169 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 10660
3 Chiltern Harriers 2976 3 Chiltern Harriers 9803
4 St Albans Striders 2842 4 Wycombe Phoenix 8834
5 Wycombe Phoenix 2687 5 St Albans Striders 8830
6 Dacorum & Tring AC 2246 6 Vale of Aylesbury AC 8145
7 Vale of Aylesbury AC 2197 7 Dacorum & Tring AC 7509
8 Headington Road Runners 1987 8 Leighton Buzzard AC 7225
9 Harrow AC 1857 9 Headington Road Runners 6701
10 Gade Valley Harriers 1683 10 Oxford City AC 6602
11 Leighton Buzzard AC 1662 11 Harrow AC 6286
12 Redway Runners 1449 12 Gade Valley Harriers 5707
13 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 1415 13 Redway Runners 5588
14 Oxford City AC 584 14 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 4930
Overall Male Team After 3 rounds
1 Bedford and County AC  2475 1 Bedford and County AC  7798
2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2289 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 7729
3 Chiltern Harriers 2027 3 Chiltern Harriers 6608
4 Wycombe Phoenix 1954 4 Wycombe Phoenix 6367
5 St Albans Striders 1948 5 Vale of Aylesbury AC 6276
6 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1840 6 St Albans Striders 6161
7 Harrow AC 1811 7 Harrow AC 6010
8 Dacorum & Tring AC 1463 8 Leighton Buzzard AC 5386
9 Headington Road Runners 1438 9 Oxford City AC 5246
10 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 1385 10 Dacorum & Tring AC 4926
11 Leighton Buzzard AC 1242 11 Headington Road Runners 4860
12 Gade Valley Harriers 1188 12 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 4156
13 Redway Runners 1008 13 Gade Valley Harriers 4136
14 Oxford City AC 375 14 Redway Runners 4020
Overall Female Team After 3 rounds
1 Chiltern Harriers 949 1 Chiltern Harriers 3195
2 Bedford and County AC  905 2 Bedford and County AC  2948
3 St Albans Striders 894 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2931
4 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 880 4 St Albans Striders 2669
5 Dacorum & Tring AC 783 5 Dacorum & Tring AC 2583
6 Wycombe Phoenix 733 6 Wycombe Phoenix 2467
7 Headington Road Runners 549 7 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1869
8 Gade Valley Harriers 495 8 Headington Road Runners 1841
9 Redway Runners 441 9 Leighton Buzzard AC 1839
10 Leighton Buzzard AC 420 10 Gade Valley Harriers 1571
11 Vale of Aylesbury AC 357 11 Redway Runners 1568
12 Oxford City AC 209 12 Oxford City AC 1356
13 Harrow AC 46 13 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 774
14 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 30 14 Harrow AC 276
Overall Seniors After 3 rounds
1 Bedford and County AC  2666 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 8823
2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2654 2 Bedford and County AC  8462
3 St Albans Striders 2247 3 Wycombe Phoenix 7155
4 Wycombe Phoenix 2194 4 Chiltern Harriers 7138
5 Chiltern Harriers 2140 5 St Albans Striders 6986
6 Headington Road Runners 1987 6 Headington Road Runners 6701
7 Dacorum & Tring AC 1866 7 Vale of Aylesbury AC 6626
8 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1745 8 Leighton Buzzard AC 6595
9 Gade Valley Harriers 1683 9 Dacorum & Tring AC 6021
10 Harrow AC 1655 10 Oxford City AC 5918
11 Leighton Buzzard AC 1497 11 Gade Valley Harriers 5707
12 Redway Runners 1449 12 Redway Runners 5588
13 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 1337 13 Harrow AC 5407
14 Oxford City AC 494 14 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 4584
Overall Juniors After 3 rounds
1 Chiltern Harriers 836 1 Chiltern Harriers 2665
2 Bedford and County AC  714 2 Bedford and County AC  2284
3 St Albans Striders 595 3 St Albans Striders 1844
4 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 515 4 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1837
5 Wycombe Phoenix 493 5 Wycombe Phoenix 1679
6 Vale of Aylesbury AC 452 6 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1519
7 Dacorum & Tring AC 380 7 Dacorum & Tring AC 1488
8 Harrow AC 202 8 Harrow AC 879
9 Leighton Buzzard AC 165 9 Oxford City AC 684
10 Oxford City AC 90 10 Leighton Buzzard AC 630
11 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 78 11 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 346
12 Headington Road Runners 12 Headington Road Runners
13 Gade Valley Harriers 13 Gade Valley Harriers
14 Redway Runners 14 Redway Runners
Senior Men
Race Mob D1 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts Seniors overall after 3 matches Total Senior Men Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
MS 1 1 James McMurray 408 27:54 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 1 M 224 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 6778 1 Bedford and County AC  2068 222 221 219 217 215 209 196 193 190 186
MS 3 2 Damian Nevins 1267 28:33 Div1 Harrow AC MS 2 M 223 2 Bedford and County AC  6637 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2012 216 212 207 206 204 202 199 194 191 181
MS 4 3 Matt Bray 637 28:36 Div1 Bedford and County AC  MS 3 M 222 3 Harrow AC 5407 3 Harrow AC 1655 223 203 185 175 174 157 143 137 130 128
MS 5 4 Jonathan Janes 630 28:50 Div1 Bedford and County AC  MS 4 M 221 4 Wycombe Phoenix 5376 4 Wycombe Phoenix 1644 211 189 183 180 172 171 159 151 131 97
MS 6 5 Simon Millett 1194 28:54 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MS 5 M 220 5 Vale of Aylesbury AC 5361 5 St Albans Striders 1639 224 213 195 192 176 173 153 123 99 91
MS 7 6 Josh Lunn 626 28:58 Div1 Bedford and County AC  MS 6 M 219 6 St Albans Striders 5154 6 Chiltern Harriers 1588 214 198 177 167 164 161 142 132 129 104
MS 8 7 Jack Parslow 797 29:00 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 7 M 218 7 Chiltern Harriers 5143 7 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1551 201 188 187 182 178 140 139 135 108 93
MS 9 8 Jack Douglas 654 29:04 Div1 Bedford and County AC  MS 8 M 217 8 Leighton Buzzard AC 5093 8 Headington Road Runners 1438 200 184 162 150 149 148 134 118 110 83
MS 10 9 Steve Tuttle 1 29:06 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 9 M 216 9 Oxford City AC 4918 9 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 1337 220 210 208 205 152 144 133 51 14
MS 12 10 Michael Harrison 653 29:34 Div1 Bedford and County AC  MS 10 M 215 10 Headington Road Runners 4860 10 Dacorum & Tring AC 1243 218 169 158 155 154 138 78 68 53 52
MS 13 11 Nick Hughes 323 29:35 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 1 M 214 11 Gade Valley Harriers 4136 11 Gade Valley Harriers 1188 165 160 145 121 116 115 105 98 84 79
MS 15 12 Paul Adams 403 29:40 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 11 M 213 12 Redway Runners 4020 12 Leighton Buzzard AC 1158 179 126 120 112 111 107 106 103 100 94
MS 16 13 Graham Jones 4 29:44 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 12 M 212 13 Dacorum & Tring AC 3988 13 Redway Runners 1008 136 125 124 122 119 117 101 60 56 48
MS 17 14 Joe Branch 1124 29:46 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 13 M 211 14 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 3938 14 Oxford City AC 375 197 88 54 23 13
MS 18 15 Alex Goodall 1228 29:49 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MS 14 M 210 Under 20 Men Team after 3 matches Total Under 20 Men Team Total 1 2 3
MS 19 16 William Mullins 644 29:50 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M20 1 M 209 1 Bedford and County AC  1738 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 573 206 199 168
MS 20 17 Georges Vacheropoulos 1209 29:54 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MS 15 M 208 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1489 2 Bedford and County AC  558 209 193 156
MS 21 18 Liam Smith 10 29:57 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 16 M 207 3 Chiltern Harriers 1199 3 Chiltern Harriers 414 164 161 89
MS 23 19 James Minter 47 30:08 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M20 2 M 206 4 St Albans Striders 841 4 Wycombe Phoenix 180 180
MS 24 20 James Tidd 1196 30:15 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MS 17 M 205 5 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 660 5 Dacorum & Tring AC 169 169
MS 25 21 Jamie Seddon 7 30:18 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 18 M 204 6 Dacorum & Tring AC 567 6 St Albans Striders 153 153
MS 26 22 Jim Cooper 1268 30:24 Div1 Harrow AC M40 2 M 203 7 Harrow AC 488 7 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 152 152
MS 27 23 Jonathan Peters 79 30:26 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 19 M 202 8 Wycombe Phoenix 361 8 Harrow AC 128 128
MS 28 24 Alex Walker 1009 30:31 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 20 M 201 9 Vale of Aylesbury AC 9 Vale of Aylesbury AC
MS 30 25 Sam O Neill 1524 30:39 Div1 Headington Road Runners MS 21 M 200 10 Leighton Buzzard AC 10 Leighton Buzzard AC
MS 31 26 Ewan Forsythe 9 30:44 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M20 3 M 199 11 Oxford City AC 11 Gade Valley Harriers
MS 32 27 Allan Stewart 328 30:46 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 22 M 198 12 Gade Valley Harriers 12 Headington Road Runners
MS 33 28 Ewan Gault 1476 30:47 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 23 M 197 13 Redway Runners 13 Oxford City AC
MS 34 29 Tom Powell 649 30:48 Div1 Bedford and County AC  MS 24 M 196 14 Headington Road Runners 14 Redway Runners
MS 35 30 Jonathan Scott 387 30:48 Div1 St Albans Striders M40 3 M 195 Veteran Men Team after 3 matches Total Veteran Men Team Total 1 2 3 4
MS 36 31 Mark Palser 18 31:05 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 25 M 194 1 Harrow AC 2160 1 Harrow AC 665 203 175 157 130
MS 37 32 Gary Evans 643 31:07 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M20 4 M 193 2 Vale of Aylesbury AC 2014 2 Vale of Aylesbury AC 601 187 140 139 135
MS 38 33 Phillip Evans 395 31:08 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 26 M 192 3 Chiltern Harriers 1911 3 Chiltern Harriers 582 214 177 96 95
MS 39 34 James Tuttle 6 31:13 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 27 M 191 4 Headington Road Runners 1904 4 St Albans Striders 581 195 173 123 90
MS 40 35 Craig Emmerson 638 31:14 Div1 Bedford and County AC  MS 28 M 190 5 Leighton Buzzard AC 1897 5 Wycombe Phoenix 563 172 171 151 69
MS 41 36 David Clark 1117 31:16 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 29 M 189 6 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1879 6 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 552 181 170 114 87
MS 42 37 Thomas Dell 1010 31:17 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 30 M 188 7 Gade Valley Harriers 1855 7 Headington Road Runners 549 149 148 134 118
MS 43 38 Rob Taylor 991 31:19 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M40 4 M 187 8 Wycombe Phoenix 1832 8 Redway Runners 501 136 124 122 119
MS 44 39 Alan Turnbull 647 31:21 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M50 1 M 186 9 Redway Runners 1812 9 Gade Valley Harriers 496 160 116 115 105
MS 46 40 Chris Jones 1283 31:23 Div1 Harrow AC MS 31 M 185 10 St Albans Striders 1697 10 Leighton Buzzard AC 445 126 112 107 100
MS 47 41 Tom Willner-Reid 1552 31:24 Div1 Headington Road Runners MS 32 M 184 11 Bedford and County AC  1646 11 Bedford and County AC  401 186 113 92 10
MS 48 42 Sean Wilson 1123 31:34 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 33 M 183 12 Oxford City AC 1400 12 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 342 144 133 51 14
MS 50 43 Robert Dean 967 31:37 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 34 M 182 13 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 972 13 Dacorum & Tring AC 285 155 52 42 36
MS 51 44 Steve Herring 12 31:46 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 5 M 181 14 Dacorum & Tring AC 853 14 Oxford City AC 90 54 23 13
MS 52 45 Peter Finn 1120 31:48 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M20 5 M 180
MS 53 46 Tom Inchley 913 31:50 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 35 M 179
MS 54 47 Jeremy Dell 960 31:52 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 36 M 178
MS 55 48 James Repper 325 31:54 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 6 M 177
MS 57 49 Joe Dunn 400 32:08 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 37 M 176
MS 59 50 Luke Hunt 1287 32:11 Div1 Harrow AC M40 7 M 175
MS 60 51 Yemane Beyene 1266 32:15 Div1 Harrow AC MS 38 M 174
MS 61 52 Graham Smith 402 32:19 Div1 St Albans Striders M40 8 M 173
MS 62 53 James McIlroy 1146 32:22 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M40 9 M 172
MS 63 54 Frank Fulcher 1121 32:23 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M40 10 M 171
MS 64 55 Matt Clarke 11 32:23 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 11 M 170
MS 65 56 Rhys Rowlands 711 32:24 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M20 6 M 169
MS 68 57 Devon Harford 23 32:27 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M20 7 M 168
MS 69 58 Aran Davidson 317 32:29 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 39 M 167
MS 70 59 Anthony Barraclough 46 32:32 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 40 M 166
MS 71 60 Michael Ferris 1628 32:33 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 41 M 165
MS 72 61 Adam Day 359 32:35 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M20 8 M 164
MS 73 62 Stephen Young 14 32:35 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 42 M 163
MS 75 63 Duncan Lawrence 1544 32:44 Div1 Headington Road Runners MS 43 M 162
MS 77 64 William Brown 315 32:48 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M20 9 M 161
MS 78 65 Richard Coles 1612 32:50 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 12 M 160
MS 79 66 Kieran Gilfedder 1122 32:51 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 44 M 159
MS 80 67 Phillip Oddy 786 32:54 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 45 M 158
MS 82 68 Mark Cursons 1263 32:55 Div1 Harrow AC M50 2 M 157
MS 83 69 Scott Thomas 652 32:56 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M20 10 M 156
MS 84 70 Jonathan Hoggett 781 32:58 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 13 M 155
MS 85 71 Mike Carpenter 783 32:58 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 46 M 154
MS 86 72 Rowan Daly 397 32:59 Div1 St Albans Striders M20 11 M 153
MS 87 73 Blake Moore 1183 32:59 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M20 12 M 152
MS 88 74 Tim Hogbin 1073 33:00 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M40 14 M 151
MS 89 75 Anthony Aimon 1541 33:07 Div1 Headington Road Runners MS 47 M 150
MS 90 76 Antony Hanner Hopwood 1527 33:09 Div1 Headington Road Runners M40 15 M 149
MS 92 77 Fergus Campbell 1526 33:17 Div1 Headington Road Runners M40 16 M 148
MS 94 78 Andrew Kirschner 20 33:23 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 48 M 147
MS 95 79 Tom Comerford 27 33:26 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 49 M 146
MS 96 80 Anthony Willcox 1625 33:28 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 50 M 145
MS 97 81 Ryan Brookling 1191 33:29 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M50 3 M 144
MS 98 82 Declan Traynor 1279 33:30 Div1 Harrow AC MS 51 M 143
MS 101 83 George Gillingwater 321 33:36 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 52 M 142
MS 103 84 Jeremy Vick 52 33:41 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 53 M 141
MS 105 85 Roger Seed 1027 33:47 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M40 17 M 140
MS 106 86 Andrew Rolt 989 33:49 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 4 M 139
MS 107 87 Matt Hamilton 780 33:49 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 54 M 138
MS 109 88 Peter Norris 1262 33:50 Div1 Harrow AC MS 55 M 137
MS 110 89 Dan Hippey 1393 33:51 Div1 Redway Runners M40 18 M 136
MS 111 90 Stuart Burnham 1020 33:52 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M40 19 M 135
MS 112 91 Kenny Lowies 1534 33:53 Div1 Headington Road Runners M50 5 M 134
MS 113 92 Richard Weaver 1250 33:55 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M40 20 M 133
MS 114 93 Tom Dixon 318 33:55 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 56 M 132
MS 115 94 Chris Filer 1147 33:55 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 57 M 131
MS 118 95 Chris Finill 1278 34:01 Div1 Harrow AC M50 6 M 130
MS 121 96 Andrew Wiseall 332 34:04 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 58 M 129
MS 124 97 Tim Fenn 1264 34:11 Div1 Harrow AC M20 13 M 128
MS 125 98 Carl Tucker 55 34:13 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 59 M 127
MS 127 99 James Bell 897 34:16 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 21 M 126
MS 129 100 Adam Gibson 1409 34:17 Div1 Redway Runners MS 60 M 125
MS 130 101 Simon Read 1395 34:17 Div1 Redway Runners M40 22 M 124
MS 131 102 Mike Jubb 393 34:18 Div1 St Albans Striders M40 23 M 123
MS 132 103 Adrian Maidment 1394 34:20 Div1 Redway Runners M40 24 M 122
MS 133 104 Hamish Shaw 1609 34:23 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 61 M 121
MS 134 105 Stuart Blofeld 886 34:23 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 62 M 120
MS 135 106 Paul Clifford-Jones 1421 34:25 Div1 Redway Runners M40 25 M 119
MS 137 107 Richard Skilbeck 1530 34:28 Div1 Headington Road Runners M40 26 M 118
MS 138 108 Campbell Noon 1436 34:30 Div1 Redway Runners M50 7 M 117
MS 139 109 Jon Roberts 1617 34:31 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 27 M 116
MS 142 110 Guy Woollett 1620 34:40 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 28 M 115
MS 143 111 Steve Withers 64 34:42 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 29 M 114
MS 144 112 Peter Deardon 646 34:43 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M40 30 M 113
MS 145 113 Steve Sharples 908 34:44 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M50 8 M 112
MS 146 114 Charlie Mead 914 34:48 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 63 M 111
MS 149 115 Tristan Clarke 1543 34:53 Div1 Headington Road Runners MS 64 M 110
MS 152 116 Noor Mohamoud 1265 34:58 Div1 Harrow AC MS 65 M 109
MS 154 117 Tim Jones 1017 34:59 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M60 1 M 108
MS 155 118 Tim Inchley 916 35:00 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 31 M 107
MS 156 119 James Cusack 887 35:01 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 66 M 106
MS 157 120 Dylan Wendleken 1626 35:04 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 32 M 105
MS 158 121 Shaun Fry 320 35:04 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 67 M 104
MS 161 122 Sam Dear 888 35:12 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 68 M 103
MS 162 123 Graham Hill 37 35:13 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 69 M 102
MS 163 124 Andy Gardner 1408 35:18 Div1 Redway Runners MS 70 M 101
MS 166 125 Warren Rose 917 35:26 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 33 M 100
MS 167 126 Michael Martin 383 35:27 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 71 M 99
MS 170 127 James Birnie 1611 35:40 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 34 M 98
MS 174 128 Will Langley 1145 35:50 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 72 M 97
MS 175 129 Simon Jackson 365 35:50 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 35 M 96
MS 176 130 Peter Wootton 363 35:54 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M50 9 M 95
MS 177 131 Michael Furness 902 35:56 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 36 M 94
MS 179 132 David Maisey 1036 36:01 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M40 37 M 93
MS 183 133 Andy Blair 629 36:08 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M50 10 M 92
MS 184 134 Richard Evans 406 36:10 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 73 M 91
MS 187 135 Craig Dowie 401 36:22 Div1 St Albans Striders M40 38 M 90
MS 188 136 George Brown 334 36:24 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M20 14 M 89
MS 189 137 Sebastian Reynolds 1500 36:25 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 74 M 88
MS 190 138 Eduardo Ustaran 33 36:26 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 39 M 87
MS 191 139 Neil Bates 311 36:27 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 75 M 86
MS 192 140 Nigel Aston 372 36:28 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 11 M 85
MS 193 141 Antony Beamish 1607 36:29 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 76 M 84
MS 194 142 Alan Darbyshire 1531 36:35 Div1 Headington Road Runners M50 12 M 83
MS 197 143 John Griffiths 1533 36:43 Div1 Headington Road Runners M50 13 M 82
MS 199 144 Nathan Taylor 330 36:45 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 40 M 81
MS 201 145 Colin Braybrook 373 36:47 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 14 M 80
MS 202 146 Simon Geary 1630 36:48 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 41 M 79
MS 205 147 Michael Turner 779 36:53 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 77 M 78
MS 206 148 Anthony Nicolson 385 36:55 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 15 M 77
MS 207 149 Mike Worsfold 333 36:57 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 42 M 76
MS 209 150 Ian Pheasey 49 37:00 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 43 M 75
MS 210 151 Matt Carey 1277 37:01 Div1 Harrow AC MS 78 M 74
MS 218 152 Edward Price 1616 37:27 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 44 M 73
MS 221 153 David Breingan 313 37:29 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M50 16 M 72
MS 223 154 Errol Maginley 405 37:33 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 17 M 71
MS 224 155 Gareth Bird 898 37:33 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 45 M 70
MS 226 156 Shaun Chliingworth 1075 37:34 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M40 46 M 69
MS 228 157 Ben Stratford 791 37:38 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 79 M 68
MS 230 158 Russell Jones 40 37:47 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 47 M 67
MS 231 159 Ian Lawson 362 37:48 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 48 M 66
MS 232 160 Matt Robins 327 37:48 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 80 M 65
MS 233 161 Russell Rose 48 37:52 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 49 M 64
MS 234 162 Marcus Hooper 409 37:54 Div1 St Albans Striders M40 50 M 63
MS 235 163 Henry Edwardes-Evans 968 38:17 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 18 M 62
MS 236 164 Neil Joes 35 38:27 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 51 M 61
MS 237 165 Neville Rowles 1370 38:36 Div1 Redway Runners M50 19 M 60
MS 239 166 Paul Durbin 378 38:41 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 20 M 59
MS 240 167 Mike Taylor 1125 38:44 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M40 52 M 58
MS 245 168 Martin Halling 379 38:49 Div1 St Albans Striders M60 2 M 57
MS 246 169 Alan Humphries 1397 38:50 Div1 Redway Runners M40 53 M 56
MS 248 170 Sean Westrope 909 38:54 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M50 21 M 55
MS 249 171 Roy Treadwell 1487 38:55 Div1 Oxford City AC M70 1 M 54
MS 255 172 Thomas Mack 784 39:13 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 81 M 53
MS 259 173 Steven Russell 803 39:21 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 54 M 52
MS 262 174 Paul Ashby 1251 39:26 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M50 22 M 51
MS 264 175 Matthew Hallissey 742 39:39 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 82 M 50
MS 267 176 Chris Dunn 21 39:56 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 83 M 49
MS 269 177 Sam Daniells 1398 39:58 Div1 Redway Runners MS 84 M 48
MS 270 178 Ben Miller 31 40:00 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 55 M 47
MS 272 179 Saeed Khan 1523 40:07 Div1 Headington Road Runners M40 56 M 46
MS 273 180 Chris Curran 407 40:11 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 85 M 45
MS 274 181 Douglas Hobson 410 40:11 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 86 M 44
MS 276 182 David Goodman 1622 40:18 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 57 M 43
MS 277 183 Martin Kerr 794 40:28 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 58 M 42
MS 278 184 Ed Wright 364 40:29 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 59 M 41
MS 280 185 David Killick 906 40:41 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 60 M 40
MS 285 186 Les Turton 34 41:03 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M50 23 M 39
MS 286 187 Kevin Byrne 1550 41:07 Div1 Headington Road Runners M60 3 M 38
MS 291 188 Ross Deacon 1613 41:22 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 61 M 37
MS 292 189 Robert Davies 771 41:23 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 62 M 36
MS 293 190 Roy Taylor 1440 41:27 Div1 Redway Runners M40 63 M 35
MS 294 191 Alan Hornibrook 366 41:29 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M60 4 M 34
MS 295 192 Kelvin Smith 54 41:30 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M60 5 M 33
MS 297 193 Michael Irvine 798 41:33 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M50 24 M 32
MS 299 194 John Laverick 1410 41:41 Div1 Redway Runners M40 64 M 31
MS 300 195 Matt Lawrence 324 41:47 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 65 M 30
MS 301 196 Kevin Taylor 1362 41:56 Div1 Redway Runners M50 25 M 29
MS 304 197 Jonathon Clements 1372 42:18 Div1 Redway Runners M40 66 M 28
MS 306 198 Alistair Devenish 2938 42:31 Div1 Redway Runners MS 87 M 27
MS 307 199 Michael Lamb 721 42:32 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 67 M 26
MS 309 200 Derek Slann 1382 42:34 Div1 Redway Runners M60 6 M 25
MS 313 201 Paul Mason 73 42:54 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M60 7 M 24
MS 314 202 John Exley 1488 43:17 Div1 Oxford City AC M60 8 M 23
MS 320 203 Martyn Barnes 69 43:42 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 88 M 22
MS 321 204 Chris Dimmock 900 43:42 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 68 M 21
MS 322 205 Alan Roberts 1021 43:43 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 26 M 20
MS 324 206 Matthew David Stears 789 43:52 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M60 9 M 19
MS 327 207 Richard Derrick 404 44:04 Div1 St Albans Striders M60 10 M 18
MS 329 208 Michael Jack 381 44:09 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 27 M 17
MS 331 209 Andrew Collins 1380 44:12 Div1 Redway Runners M40 69 M 16
MS 336 210 David Randall 1137 45:05 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M50 28 M 15
MS 338 211 Mushtaq (Mo) Khan 1246 45:14 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M60 11 M 14
MS 339 212 Rob Wood 1493 45:20 Div1 Oxford City AC M60 12 M 13
MS 340 213 Martin Jeffrey 2887 45:38 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M50 29 M 12
MS 343 214 Glenn Dickinson 1402 45:57 Div1 Redway Runners M50 30 M 11
MS 347 215 Simon Murray 651 46:36 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M50 31 M 10
MS 349 216 Mark Haynes 904 47:21 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 70 M 9
MS 352 217 Stephen Scott 1373 48:05 Div1 Redway Runners M50 32 M 8
MS 353 218 Philip Lister 1553 48:44 Div1 Headington Road Runners M60 13 M 7
MS 354 219 Trevor Brawn 312 49:22 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M60 14 M 6
MS 355 220 Martin Medforth 520 49:39 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 33 M 5
MS 356 221 John Cooper 799 50:21 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M60 15 M 4
MS 358 222 John Slack 774 52:41 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M70 2 M 3
MS 363 223 Bob Austin 1401 56:47 Div1 Redway Runners M70 3 M 2
MS 364 224 Martyn Cartwright 306 60:34 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M70 4 M 1
Under 17 Men  
Race Mob D1 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts M17 overall after 3 matches Total Under 17 Men Team Total 1 2 3 4
M17 1 1 Kristrian Imroth 705 18:14 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M17 1 M 39 1 Vale of Aylesbury AC 357 1 Wycombe Phoenix 121 33 32 29 27
M17 3 2 Max Perry 971 18:49 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M17 2 M 38 2 Wycombe Phoenix 331 2 Vale of Aylesbury AC 121 38 35 28 20
M17 5 3 Daniel Brooking 1169 19:09 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M17 3 M 37 3 Chiltern Harriers 297 3 Bedford and County AC  105 31 26 25 23
M17 6 4 Finlay Gibbs 136 19:15 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 4 M 36 4 Bedford and County AC  288 4 Dacorum & Tring AC 81 39 30 12
M17 9 5 Ben Lindars 984 19:31 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M17 5 M 35 5 Dacorum & Tring AC 258 5 Chiltern Harriers 76 34 19 18 5
M17 10 6 Cameron Reid 251 19:33 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M17 6 M 34 6 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 215 6 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 62 36 24 2
M17 11 7 Finn Bell 1094 19:34 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M17 7 M 33 7 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 165 7 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 45 37 8
M17 12 8 Myles Caddell 1096 19:35 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M17 8 M 32 8 Harrow AC 108 8 St Albans Striders 31 21 10
M17 14 9 Cameron Gillies 606 19:44 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M17 9 M 31 9 St Albans Striders 81 9 Harrow AC 22 13 9
M17 15 10 Jamie Ayres 702 19:55 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M17 10 M 30 10 Leighton Buzzard AC 59 10 Leighton Buzzard AC 20 16 4
M17 16 11 Finn Dyer 1108 20:01 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M17 11 M 29 11 Oxford City AC 11 11 Headington Road Runners
M17 17 12 Jamie Pugh 1037 20:09 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M17 12 M 28 12 Headington Road Runners 12 Gade Valley Harriers
M17 18 13 Thomas Crockett 1139 20:21 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M17 13 M 27 13 Gade Valley Harriers 13 Oxford City AC
M17 20 14 Richard Laursen 670 20:24 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M17 14 M 26 14 Redway Runners 14 Redway Runners
M17 21 15 Jamie Webster 603 20:25 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M17 15 M 25
M17 23 16 Robert Hickman 141 20:30 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 16 M 24
M17 24 17 Harry Brodie 669 20:32 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M17 17 M 23
M17 25 18 Evan Hosking 623 20:39 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M17 18 M 22
M17 26 19 William Bowran 497 20:43 Div1 St Albans Striders M17 19 M 21
M17 27 20 Matthew Bird 973 20:50 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M17 20 M 20
M17 28 21 Mike Day 256 20:52 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M17 21 M 19
M17 29 22 Edward Watson 254 20:56 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M17 22 M 18
M17 31 23 Marcus Waterhouse 1093 21:04 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M17 23 M 17
M17 33 24 Daniel Horner 860 21:06 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M17 24 M 16
M17 34 25 Thomas Woodage 983 21:08 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M17 25 M 15
M17 36 26 Runner 618 618 21:25 Div1 Bedford And County Ac M17 26 M 14
M17 37 27 Christopher Morris 1331 21:35 Div1 Harrow AC M17 27 M 13
M17 39 28 Angus Saunders 706 21:52 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M17 28 M 12
M17 40 29 Jonathan Nash 602 21:59 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M17 29 M 11
M17 41 30 Oliver Davis 477 22:06 Div1 St Albans Striders M17 30 M 10
M17 42 31 James Kennedy 1334 22:08 Div1 Harrow AC M17 31 M 9
M17 43 32 Joseph Clarke 1232 22:10 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M17 32 M 8
M17 44 33 Matthew Rizzo-Naudi 1042 22:21 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M17 33 M 7
M17 46 34 Caion Blossom 1034 22:53 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M17 34 M 6
M17 47 35 Cameron Hathaway-Enright 253 22:57 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M17 35 M 5
M17 49 36 Alfie Blaber 864 23:52 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M17 36 M 4
M17 50 37 Ben Howell 257 24:14 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M17 37 M 3
M17 51 38 Pele Greenall 146 24:23 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 38 M 2
M17 55 39 Andrew Worrall 605 25:09 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M17 39 M 1
Under 15 Boys  
Race Mob D1 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts M15 overall after 3 matches Total Under 15 Boys Team Total 1 2 3 4
M15 1 1 Angus Williams 235 14:10 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 1 M 41 1 Chiltern Harriers 514 1 Chiltern Harriers 153 41 40 39 33
M15 2 2 Alex Aldred 231 14:22 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 2 M 40 2 Dacorum & Tring AC 396 2 Bedford and County AC  130 35 34 31 30
M15 4 3 Alex Johnson 237 14:55 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 3 M 39 3 St Albans Striders 389 3 St Albans Striders 113 36 32 25 20
M15 7 4 Nathan Jones 1016 15:08 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M15 4 M 38 4 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 363 4 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 100 37 26 21 16
M15 9 5 Leo Freeland 116 15:15 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 5 M 37 5 Bedford and County AC  350 5 Dacorum & Tring AC 75 27 23 22 3
M15 10 6 Jack Dickinson 473 15:17 Div1 St Albans Striders M15 6 M 36 6 Wycombe Phoenix 274 6 Vale of Aylesbury AC 63 38 18 7
M15 11 7 Joseph Lawson 616 15:18 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M15 7 M 35 7 Vale of Aylesbury AC 204 7 Wycombe Phoenix 58 28 13 9 8
M15 12 8 Alex Alston 614 15:20 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M15 8 M 34 8 Oxford City AC 174 8 Harrow AC 36 19 17
M15 13 9 Louis Peterson 239 15:24 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 9 M 33 9 Harrow AC 172 9 Leighton Buzzard AC 20 10 6 4
M15 14 10 Thomas Cooper 470 15:28 Div1 St Albans Striders M15 10 M 32 10 Leighton Buzzard AC 62 10 Oxford City AC
M15 15 11 Keenan Hosking 622 15:35 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M15 11 M 31 11 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 36 11 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
M15 16 12 James Vinnicombe 607 15:38 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M15 12 M 30 12 Headington Road Runners 12 Headington Road Runners
M15 17 13 Rhys Arnold 243 15:38 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 13 M 29 13 Gade Valley Harriers 13 Gade Valley Harriers
M15 18 14 Harvey Bell 1109 15:50 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M15 14 M 28 14 Redway Runners 14 Redway Runners
M15 20 15 Thomas Durrant 688 15:59 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 15 M 27
M15 21 16 Aidan Murphy 107 16:01 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 16 M 26
M15 22 17 James Allison 464 16:02 Div1 St Albans Striders M15 17 M 25
M15 25 18 Matthew Clifford 233 16:11 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 18 M 24
M15 26 19 Jack Raine 692 16:12 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 19 M 23
M15 27 20 Thomas Ashton 684 16:12 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 20 M 22
M15 28 21 Tomas Billenness 108 16:25 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 21 M 21
M15 29 22 Alex Moffat 468 16:29 Div1 St Albans Striders M15 22 M 20
M15 30 23 Alex Rosewarm 1325 16:36 Div1 Harrow AC M15 23 M 19
M15 32 24 Thomas Fell 964 16:45 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M15 24 M 18
M15 33 25 Christopher Hudson 1324 16:47 Div1 Harrow AC M15 25 M 17
M15 35 26 Ben Green 106 17:02 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 26 M 16
M15 37 27 Benjamin Jackson 259 17:11 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 27 M 15
M15 40 28 Dan Beatty 303 17:27 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 28 M 14
M15 41 29 Luke Kempton 1095 17:34 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M15 29 M 13
M15 43 30 Alex Kingsman 119 17:38 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 30 M 12
M15 44 31 Morgan Hume 472 17:42 Div1 St Albans Striders M15 31 M 11
M15 46 32 Harry Bell 857 17:44 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M15 32 M 10
M15 48 33 Alex Mitchell 1100 17:46 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M15 33 M 9
M15 49 34 Nick Mitchell 1099 17:47 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M15 34 M 8
M15 50 35 William Ratcliffe 986 17:49 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M15 35 M 7
M15 52 36 Max Rose 858 18:08 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M15 36 M 6
M15 56 37 Joe Day 258 18:34 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 37 M 5
M15 57 38 William Rossiter 859 18:36 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M15 38 M 4
M15 59 39 Ryan Ginn 689 18:58 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 39 M 3
M15 60 40 Zak Freeland 115 19:28 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 40 M 2
M15 62 41 Roux Kerr 1097 20:24 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M15 41 M 1
Under 13 Boys  
Race Mob D1 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts M13 overall after 3 matches Total Under 13 Boys' Team Total 1 2 3 4
M13 1 1 Zena Saez 600 12:06 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M13 1 M 55 1 Chiltern Harriers 654 1 Chiltern Harriers 210 54 53 52 51
M13 2 2 Cormac Nisbet 217 12:09 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 2 M 54 2 St Albans Striders 537 2 Bedford and County AC  172 55 46 44 27
M13 3 3 Matthew Aldred 216 12:10 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 3 M 53 3 Bedford and County AC  523 3 St Albans Striders 165 49 43 37 36
M13 4 4 Thomas Redmond 221 12:12 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 4 M 52 4 Wycombe Phoenix 386 4 Wycombe Phoenix 131 50 39 24 18
M13 5 5 Woody Jackson 218 12:29 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 5 M 51 5 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 373 5 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 115 42 40 17 16
M13 6 6 Rollo Parry 1078 12:35 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M13 6 M 50 6 Vale of Aylesbury AC 354 6 Vale of Aylesbury AC 105 35 28 22 20
M13 7 7 Adam Grimes 461 12:42 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 7 M 49 7 Harrow AC 323 7 Harrow AC 98 33 29 21 15
M13 8 8 Tom Emery 219 12:46 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 8 M 48 8 Dacorum & Tring AC 284 8 Dacorum & Tring AC 64 34 30
M13 9 9 Teague Eaton 224 12:47 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 9 M 47 9 Leighton Buzzard AC 172 9 Leighton Buzzard AC 44 31 11 2
M13 10 10 Tom Deardon 609 12:49 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M13 10 M 46 10 Oxford City AC 143 10 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 3 3
M13 11 11 Laurie Gawne 220 12:55 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 11 M 45 11 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 17 11 Oxford City AC
M13 12 12 Noah Campion 601 13:05 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M13 12 M 44 12 Headington Road Runners 12 Headington Road Runners
M13 13 13 Alexander McDonald 454 13:09 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 13 M 43 13 Gade Valley Harriers 13 Gade Valley Harriers
M13 15 14 Callum Tripp 192 13:11 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 14 M 42 14 Redway Runners 14 Redway Runners
M13 16 15 Nathan Sweeney 228 13:13 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 15 M 41
M13 18 16 Harry Rose 186 13:17 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 16 M 40
M13 20 17 Freddie Higgins 1086 13:31 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M13 17 M 39
M13 21 18 Thomas Askey 225 13:34 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 18 M 38
M13 22 19 Noah Brown 488 13:38 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 19 M 37
M13 24 20 Oscar Loveday 463 13:40 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 20 M 36
M13 25 21 Alastair Walls 1053 13:41 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 21 M 35
M13 26 22 Euan Rigarlsford 677 13:41 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M13 22 M 34
M13 27 23 Daniel Bunn 1309 13:42 Div1 Harrow AC M13 23 M 33
M13 29 24 Jamie Powell 223 13:46 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 24 M 32
M13 30 25 Oscar Butlin 854 13:47 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 25 M 31
M13 31 26 Timothy Fryer 674 13:49 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M13 26 M 30
M13 32 27 Rohan Mangat 1304 13:51 Div1 Harrow AC M13 27 M 29
M13 35 28 Alex Hodson 1008 13:55 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 28 M 28
M13 36 29 Odoka Fentelman 621 13:56 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M13 29 M 27
M13 37 30 Ayman Siad 612 13:57 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M13 30 M 26
M13 38 31 Alex Fine 489 14:00 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 31 M 25
M13 40 32 Max Bloomfield 1102 14:07 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M13 32 M 24
M13 41 33 Sammy Bennetts 226 14:09 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 33 M 23
M13 43 34 George Whincup 977 14:09 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 34 M 22
M13 44 35 Joshua Luiz 1353 14:11 Div1 Harrow AC M13 35 M 21
M13 45 36 Ewan Maxwell 1055 14:12 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 36 M 20
M13 47 37 Ethan Perry 972 14:14 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 37 M 19
M13 48 38 Thomas Young 1063 14:15 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M13 38 M 18
M13 49 39 Harry Totton 190 14:16 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 39 M 17
M13 50 40 Oliver James 193 14:18 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 40 M 16
M13 51 41 Solomon Peris 1305 14:21 Div1 Harrow AC M13 41 M 15
M13 53 42 Ryan Mctierman 1302 14:26 Div1 Harrow AC M13 42 M 14
M13 56 43 Matthew Bunn 1307 14:35 Div1 Harrow AC M13 43 M 13
M13 57 44 Ethan Cairns 591 14:42 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M13 44 M 12
M13 58 45 Sid Mead 855 14:47 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 45 M 11
M13 61 46 Lucas Mansell 1299 14:51 Div1 Harrow AC M13 46 M 10
M13 62 47 Freddie Kane 978 14:52 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 47 M 9
M13 63 48 Oakley Denson 222 14:52 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 48 M 8
M13 64 49 Oliver Yates 597 14:57 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M13 49 M 7
M13 66 50 Alex Evans 230 15:01 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 50 M 6
M13 69 51 Ryan Mingay 611 15:22 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M13 51 M 5
M13 71 52 Ethan Murrill 188 15:40 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 52 M 4
M13 76 53 Samuel Clarke 1248 16:17 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M13 53 M 3
M13 78 54 Arty Mead 866 17:13 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 54 M 2
M13 81 55 Pip Kerr 1098 18:39 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M13 55 M 1
Senior Women  
Race Mob D1 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts Seniors overall after 3 matches Total Senior Women Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 6
FS 2 1 Pippa Woolven 1143 20:07 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix FS 1 F 125 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2045 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 642 123 120 115 113 88 83
FS 3 2 Alice Burgin 587 20:18 Div1 Bedford and County AC  FS 2 F 124 2 Dacorum & Tring AC 2033 2 Dacorum & Tring AC 623 121 118 112 102 93 77
FS 4 3 Elle Roche 3 20:43 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 3 F 123 3 Chiltern Harriers 1995 3 St Albans Striders 608 116 111 101 100 94 86
FS 6 4 tabatha walfod 575 21:03 Div1 Bedford and County AC  FS 4 F 122 4 Headington Road Runners 1841 4 Bedford and County AC  598 124 122 110 109 70 63
FS 7 5 Kate Rennie 732 21:04 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 1 F 121 5 St Albans Striders 1832 5 Chiltern Harriers 552 117 114 105 75 73 68
FS 8 6 Lara Bromilow 2 21:08 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F35 2 F 120 6 Bedford and County AC  1825 6 Wycombe Phoenix 550 125 108 107 106 104
FS 9 7 Martha Lloyd 1486 21:25 Div1 Oxford City AC FS 5 F 119 7 Wycombe Phoenix 1779 7 Headington Road Runners 549 99 98 96 91 84 81
FS 10 8 Claire Hallissey 745 21:25 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 6 F 118 8 Gade Valley Harriers 1571 8 Gade Valley Harriers 495 97 92 89 87 71 59
FS 11 9 Bex Nkoane 342 21:33 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 3 F 117 9 Redway Runners 1568 9 Redway Runners 441 103 95 82 64 53 44
FS 12 10 Megan Steer 445 21:40 Div1 St Albans Striders FS 7 F 116 10 Leighton Buzzard AC 1502 10 Leighton Buzzard AC 339 90 72 67 52 45 13
FS 13 11 Rachel Robinson 22 22:01 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 8 F 115 11 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1265 11 Vale of Aylesbury AC 194 62 50 47 35
FS 14 12 Louise Fry 338 22:06 Div1 Chiltern Harriers FS 9 F 114 12 Oxford City AC 1000 12 Oxford City AC 119 119
FS 15 13 Ashley Berry 60 22:08 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 10 F 113 13 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 646 13 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
FS 16 14 Samantha Fawcett 729 22:16 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 11 F 112 14 Harrow AC 14 Harrow AC
FS 17 15 Lucy Waterlow 430 22:26 Div1 St Albans Striders F35 4 F 111 Vets overall after 3 matches Total Veteran Women Team Total 1 2 3 4
FS 18 16 Jo Wilkinson 583 22:46 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F35 5 F 110 1 Chiltern Harriers 1249 1 St Albans Striders 392 111 101 94 86
FS 19 17 sue Bosher 567 23:00 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F35 6 F 109 2 St Albans Striders 1068 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 361 120 83 80 78
FS 21 18 Jenny Roberts 1116 23:13 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix FS 12 F 108 3 Bedford and County AC  1045 3 Bedford and County AC  352 110 109 70 63
FS 23 19 Jessica Gray 1142 23:23 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F35 7 F 107 4 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1015 4 Dacorum & Tring AC 340 121 77 76 66
FS 27 20 Bethany Brown 1113 23:45 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix FS 13 F 106 5 Headington Road Runners 1008 5 Headington Road Runners 316 91 81 79 65
FS 29 21 Ellie Bates 339 23:54 Div1 Chiltern Harriers FS 14 F 105 6 Leighton Buzzard AC 998 6 Chiltern Harriers 315 117 73 68 57
FS 30 22 Laura Street 1136 23:57 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix FS 15 F 104 7 Dacorum & Tring AC 971 7 Redway Runners 243 82 64 53 44
FS 31 23 Katie Tucker 1412 24:01 Div1 Redway Runners FS 16 F 103 8 Redway Runners 939 8 Leighton Buzzard AC 236 72 67 52 45
FS 32 24 Ania Gabb 752 24:05 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 17 F 102 9 Vale of Aylesbury AC 910 9 Gade Valley Harriers 223 87 59 40 37
FS 33 25 Wendy Walsh 444 24:11 Div1 St Albans Striders F45 1 F 101 10 Gade Valley Harriers 837 10 Vale of Aylesbury AC 132 50 47 35
FS 35 26 Catherine O'Connor 420 24:15 Div1 St Albans Striders FS 18 F 100 11 Wycombe Phoenix 684 11 Wycombe Phoenix 107 107
FS 37 27 Harriet Griffiths 1580 24:21 Div1 Headington Road Runners FS 19 F 99 12 Oxford City AC 442 12 Oxford City AC
FS 38 28 Amy Johnson 1579 24:27 Div1 Headington Road Runners FS 20 F 98 13 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 13 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
FS 44 29 Laura Sharma 1584 24:43 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 21 F 97 14 Harrow AC 14 Harrow AC
FS 45 30 Susie Power 1567 24:49 Div1 Headington Road Runners FS 22 F 96
FS 50 31 Sarah King 1407 25:07 Div1 Redway Runners FS 23 F 95
FS 51 32 Jenny Maddocks 417 25:08 Div1 St Albans Striders F35 8 F 94
FS 52 33 Becky Fawcett 730 25:13 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 24 F 93
FS 53 34 Sian Hibbs 1585 25:18 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 25 F 92
FS 54 35 Yvonne Morris 1569 25:23 Div1 Headington Road Runners F35 9 F 91
FS 55 36 Amy Farnfield 930 25:28 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC FS 26 F 90
FS 56 37 Kathleen Smith 1604 25:32 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 27 F 89
FS 57 38 Katie James 45 25:32 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 28 F 88
FS 59 39 Claire McDonnell 1594 25:36 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F45 2 F 87
FS 61 40 Zoe Lowe 436 25:39 Div1 St Albans Striders F45 3 F 86
FS 62 41 Caroline Bailes 431 25:45 Div1 St Albans Striders F45 4 F 85
FS 63 42 Charlotte Sugden 1561 25:54 Div1 Headington Road Runners FS 29 F 84
FS 64 43 Diane Baldwin 30 25:57 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F55 1 F 83
FS 65 44 Nicole Clarke 1378 25:58 Div1 Redway Runners F35 10 F 82
FS 66 45 Maddie Ding 1578 26:00 Div1 Headington Road Runners F35 11 F 81
FS 68 46 Alexandra Knowles 53 26:08 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F45 5 F 80
FS 70 47 Catriona Scott 1576 26:16 Div1 Headington Road Runners F35 12 F 79
FS 71 48 Debra Brent 13 26:16 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F45 6 F 78
FS 74 49 Celia Findlay 790 26:22 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F55 2 F 77
FS 76 50 Karen Wishart 793 26:24 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F45 7 F 76
FS 79 51 Helen Cholawo 305 26:32 Div1 Chiltern Harriers FS 30 F 75
FS 80 52 Melanie Wright 43 26:36 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 31 F 74
FS 81 53 Kate Loach 347 26:37 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F55 3 F 73
FS 82 54 Coralie Anderson 934 26:37 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 13 F 72
FS 85 55 Paulina Boczek 2880 26:57 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 32 F 71
FS 86 56 Claire Perusko 589 27:01 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F45 8 F 70
FS 87 57 Elizabeth Walls 438 27:02 Div1 St Albans Striders F55 4 F 69
FS 88 58 Tessa Passey 344 27:07 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 14 F 68
FS 89 59 Laura Brine 935 27:10 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 15 F 67
FS 91 60 Samantha Sullivan 727 27:26 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 16 F 66
FS 94 61 Helen Turley 1575 27:28 Div1 Headington Road Runners F55 5 F 65
FS 96 62 Dawn Blaber 1361 27:31 Div1 Redway Runners F35 17 F 64
FS 98 63 Ruth Kerr 585 27:36 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F45 9 F 63
FS 99 64 Natalie Chandler 1039 27:39 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC FS 33 F 62
FS 101 65 Donna Irwin 432 27:45 Div1 St Albans Striders F35 18 F 61
FS 103 66 Freya Vafadari 433 27:57 Div1 St Albans Striders FS 34 F 60
FS 105 67 Victoria Crawley-Wise 1586 28:01 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 19 F 59
FS 106 68 Clair Drage 425 28:08 Div1 St Albans Striders FS 35 F 58
FS 108 69 Beth Lang 308 28:15 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 20 F 57
FS 109 70 Louise Flower 739 28:18 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 36 F 56
FS 110 71 Diane Farmer 70 28:20 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F55 6 F 55
FS 113 72 Katie King 1577 28:35 Div1 Headington Road Runners F35 21 F 54
FS 114 73 Sam Downton 1432 28:37 Div1 Redway Runners F45 10 F 53
FS 116 74 Kassia Gardner 936 28:40 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 22 F 52
FS 118 75 Katie Royals 307 28:46 Div1 Chiltern Harriers FS 37 F 51
FS 123 76 Mandie Fickling 1029 29:00 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F45 11 F 50
FS 125 77 Carole Jack 439 29:05 Div1 St Albans Striders F45 12 F 49
FS 127 78 Abigail Askey 348 29:09 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F45 13 F 48
FS 130 79 Victoria Sheldon 1022 29:16 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F45 14 F 47
FS 132 80 Gwen Mostyn 741 29:21 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 23 F 46
FS 133 81 Katie Haylock 937 29:22 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 24 F 45
FS 134 82 Nicky Ford 1366 29:24 Div1 Redway Runners F45 15 F 44
FS 135 83 Kirstie Hardiman 1590 29:29 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 38 F 43
FS 136 84 Gemma Carpenter 748 29:33 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 39 F 42
FS 137 85 Hayley Vinnicombe 588 29:34 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F45 16 F 41
FS 138 86 Amy Gostling 1598 29:39 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 25 F 40
FS 140 87 Tina Le 795 29:43 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 26 F 39
FS 142 88 Erica Klein 728 29:49 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 40 F 38
FS 143 89 Susie Ivin 1603 29:49 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 27 F 37
FS 145 90 Angeline Cottrill 1581 29:57 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 28 F 36
FS 146 91 Sue Barnes 963 30:01 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F55 7 F 35
FS 147 92 Katie Bunting 437 30:03 Div1 St Albans Striders F35 29 F 34
FS 148 93 Lucy King 2923 30:06 Div1 Redway Runners FS 41 F 33
FS 149 94 Kerry Cooper 1414 30:08 Div1 Redway Runners F35 30 F 32
FS 151 95 Katherine Day 353 30:18 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F45 17 F 31
FS 152 96 Jane Howard 2888 30:25 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 42 F 30
FS 154 97 Hannah Sharma 1592 30:33 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 43 F 29
FS 155 98 Sandra Harding-brown 1573 30:38 Div1 Headington Road Runners F45 18 F 28
FS 156 99 Fiona Williams 350 30:44 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F45 19 F 27
FS 157 100 Ruth Holyroyd 358 30:47 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 31 F 26
FS 159 101 Emma Coady 1601 30:49 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 44 F 25
FS 162 102 Jackie Duvall 1571 30:55 Div1 Headington Road Runners F55 8 F 24
FS 163 103 Tina McGreal 2925 31:03 Div1 Redway Runners F45 20 F 23
FS 164 104 Anna Stilton 419 31:05 Div1 St Albans Striders FS 45 F 22
FS 166 105 Miriam Kempson 345 31:15 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F45 21 F 21
FS 167 106 Gemma Stockwell 309 31:17 Div1 Chiltern Harriers FS 46 F 20
FS 172 107 Harriet Lemon 351 31:48 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F45 22 F 19
FS 178 108 Denise Burford 743 32:01 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 32 F 18
FS 179 109 Daria Croker 1384 32:02 Div1 Redway Runners F45 23 F 17
FS 180 110 Helen Cook 1587 32:03 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F45 24 F 16
FS 181 111 Rosie Winder 1564 32:07 Div1 Headington Road Runners F35 33 F 15
FS 183 112 Emma Carter - Biggs 1574 32:15 Div1 Headington Road Runners F45 25 F 14
FS 186 113 Alison Bell 940 32:26 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F45 26 F 13
FS 187 114 Jacki Eskdale 2881 32:28 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F55 9 F 12
FS 196 115 Tamsin Finch 340 34:00 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 34 F 11
FS 199 116 Alex Killick 949 34:32 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 35 F 10
FS 202 117 Fiona Calder 355 35:08 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 36 F 9
FS 204 118 Debbie Dickinson 1403 35:24 Div1 Redway Runners F45 27 F 8
FS 205 119 Annete Smyth 1415 35:27 Div1 Redway Runners F45 28 F 7
FS 206 120 Claire Pellett 1582 35:40 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 47 F 6
FS 207 121 Stephanie Dutton 1389 35:48 Div1 Redway Runners F55 10 F 5
FS 209 122 Joanne Down 1377 35:53 Div1 Redway Runners F45 29 F 4
FS 210 123 Angela Hughes 349 35:55 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F45 30 F 3
FS 211 124 Nicky Saunders 1399 36:52 Div1 Redway Runners F35 37 F 2
FS 212 125 Sarah Leach 1560 39:03 Div1 Headington Road Runners F45 31 F 1
Under 17/20 Women  
Race Mob D1 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts F17/20 overall after 3 matches Total Under 20 Women Team Total 1 2 3
F20 2 1 Katie Thompson 1235 16:29 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F17 1 F 30 1 Bedford and County AC  264 1 Chiltern Harriers 66 27 20 19
F20 4 2 Keira Stern 466 16:46 Div1 St Albans Striders F17 2 F 29 2 St Albans Striders 208 2 Bedford and County AC  65 25 22 18
F20 5 3 Montana Edghill 128 16:48 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F17 3 F 28 3 Wycombe Phoenix 201 3 Wycombe Phoenix 64 26 23 15
F20 6 4 Sophie Morton 302 16:51 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F17 4 F 27 4 Chiltern Harriers 196 4 St Albans Striders 62 29 21 12
F20 7 5 Bettina Hanlon 1115 16:55 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F17 5 F 26 5 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 113 5 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 39 28 6 5
F20 8 6 Josie Smith 580 16:59 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F20 1 F 25 6 Dacorum & Tring AC 74 6 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 30 30
F20 9 7 Scarlett Wager-Leigh 713 17:05 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F20 2 F 24 7 Vale of Aylesbury AC 67 7 Dacorum & Tring AC 26 24 2
F20 11 8 Cerys Vico 1071 17:13 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F17 6 F 23 8 Harrow AC 67 8 Harrow AC 14 14
F20 12 9 Lucy-Mae Shepherd 537 17:16 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F17 7 F 22 9 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 57 9 Vale of Aylesbury AC 11 8 3
F20 16 10 Eva Ilari-Barampouti 487 17:46 Div1 St Albans Striders F17 8 F 21 10 Oxford City AC 49 10 Leighton Buzzard AC 1 1
F20 17 11 Soraya Lockwood 298 17:52 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F17 9 F 20 11 Leighton Buzzard AC 10 11 Oxford City AC
F20 18 12 Emily Alderson 299 17:57 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F17 10 F 19 12 Headington Road Runners 12 Headington Road Runners
F20 19 13 Hannah Shelton 549 18:04 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F17 11 F 18 13 Gade Valley Harriers 13 Gade Valley Harriers
F20 20 14 Emma Smith 536 18:15 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F17 12 F 17 14 Redway Runners 14 Redway Runners
F20 21 15 Emily Bannister 300 18:17 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F20 3 F 16
F20 22 16 Mia Waterhouse 1091 18:18 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F17 13 F 15
F20 24 17 Rachael Haddow 1289 18:28 Div1 Harrow AC F20 4 F 14
F20 25 18 Lizzie Barraclough 301 18:33 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F20 5 F 13
F20 26 19 Caitlin Eckley 496 18:34 Div1 St Albans Striders F20 6 F 12
F20 27 20 Emma Styles 1134 18:43 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F17 14 F 11
F20 29 21 Emily Anders 467 19:05 Div1 St Albans Striders F17 15 F 10
F20 30 22 Alex Bentley 502 19:11 Div1 St Albans Striders F20 7 F 9
F20 31 23 Tilly Green 1033 19:13 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F17 16 F 8
F20 32 24 Jessica Orr 296 19:31 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F20 8 F 7
F20 35 25 Skye Verwey 130 20:05 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F17 17 F 6
F20 38 26 Anna Ustaran-Anderegg 129 20:30 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F17 18 F 5
F20 39 27 Aysha Saifullah 451 20:41 Div1 St Albans Striders F17 19 F 4
F20 41 28 Elena Springell 1043 21:06 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F17 20 F 3
F20 43 29 Alex Bousfield 708 21:17 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F17 21 F 2
F20 45 30 Dana Carter 831 22:42 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F17 22 F 1
Under 15 Girls  
Race Mob D1 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts F15 overall after 3 matches Total Under 15 Girls Team Total 1 2 3 4
F15 1 1 Sofia Perusko 540 14:23 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F15 1 F 47 1 Chiltern Harriers 525 1 Chiltern Harriers 178 46 45 44 43
F15 2 2 Orla Williams 260 14:34 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F15 2 F 46 2 Bedford and County AC  447 2 Bedford and County AC  141 47 34 33 27
F15 3 3 Jane Williamson 284 14:49 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F15 3 F 45 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 419 3 Vale of Aylesbury AC 121 42 38 21 20
F15 5 4 Alicia Bushell 289 15:15 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F15 4 F 44 4 Vale of Aylesbury AC 332 4 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 116 40 32 25 19
F15 6 5 Ella Peters 288 15:17 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F15 5 F 43 5 Oxford City AC 307 5 Oxford City AC 90 41 36 13
F15 8 6 Anna Cuthbert 982 15:25 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F15 6 F 42 6 Dacorum & Tring AC 263 6 St Albans Striders 81 37 31 9 4
F15 10 7 Daisy Palmer 1464 15:29 Div1 Oxford City AC F15 7 F 41 7 Wycombe Phoenix 223 7 Dacorum & Tring AC 71 29 24 18
F15 11 8 Imogen King 86 15:32 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 8 F 40 8 Leighton Buzzard AC 218 8 Leighton Buzzard AC 65 35 12 11 7
F15 12 9 Izzie Wijsman 1070 15:37 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F15 9 F 39 9 St Albans Striders 191 9 Wycombe Phoenix 45 39 6
F15 15 10 Emily Johnston 988 15:43 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F15 10 F 38 10 Harrow AC 75 10 Harrow AC 32 15 14 3
F15 16 11 Niamh Gallagher 452 15:50 Div1 St Albans Striders F15 11 F 37 11 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 37 11 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
F15 17 12 Holly Hunter 1458 15:51 Div1 Oxford City AC F15 12 F 36 12 Headington Road Runners 12 Headington Road Runners
F15 19 13 Amy Killick 830 15:56 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F15 13 F 35 13 Gade Valley Harriers 13 Gade Valley Harriers
F15 20 14 Milly Daniels 541 15:56 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F15 14 F 34 14 Redway Runners 14 Redway Runners
F15 21 15 Josie Nicholls 531 15:57 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F15 15 F 33
F15 22 16 Tia Sinclair-Linton 89 15:58 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 16 F 32
F15 23 17 Christina Durbin 371 15:59 Div1 St Albans Striders F15 17 F 31
F15 24 18 Millie Hughes 287 16:01 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F15 18 F 30
F15 25 19 Amy Cassidy 719 16:03 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F15 19 F 29
F15 27 20 Jinaan Lockwood 286 16:12 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F15 20 F 28
F15 28 21 Niamh Huxford 529 16:14 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F15 21 F 27
F15 29 22 Holly Hodgskinson 543 16:15 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F15 22 F 26
F15 30 23 Barbara de Koning 94 16:17 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 23 F 25
F15 31 24 Lily Boden 696 16:24 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F15 24 F 24
F15 33 25 Katie Repper 290 16:28 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F15 25 F 23
F15 34 26 Olivia Cameron 285 16:29 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F15 26 F 22
F15 35 27 Millie Carey 958 16:40 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F15 27 F 21
F15 36 28 Lucy Perkins 1023 16:43 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F15 28 F 20
F15 37 29 Jodie Brogden 93 16:46 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 29 F 19
F15 38 30 Jessica Hill 714 16:54 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F15 30 F 18
F15 40 31 Nicole Whittle 92 17:04 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 31 F 17
F15 41 32 Alicia Athersmith 530 17:04 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F15 32 F 16
F15 42 33 Hettie Grimes 1321 17:11 Div1 Harrow AC F15 33 F 15
F15 43 34 Charlotte Ballentine 1323 17:11 Div1 Harrow AC F15 34 F 14
F15 44 35 Emily Haines-Gray 1443 17:16 Div1 Oxford City AC F15 35 F 13
F15 45 36 Niquole Carter 827 17:16 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F15 36 F 12
F15 46 37 Zara Brooks 826 17:16 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F15 37 F 11
F15 47 38 Alliayh Patel 90 17:18 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 38 F 10
F15 51 39 Beatrix Towers 450 17:37 Div1 St Albans Striders F15 39 F 9
F15 53 40 Alesha Patel 91 17:39 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 40 F 8
F15 55 41 Alicia Down 828 17:56 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F15 41 F 7
F15 57 42 Sohpie Thomas 1105 18:22 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F15 42 F 6
F15 58 43 Amelia Butlin 834 18:22 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F15 43 F 5
F15 60 44 Savannah Endean 491 18:29 Div1 St Albans Striders F15 44 F 4
F15 65 45 Antia Zilbeti 1320 18:45 Div1 Harrow AC F15 45 F 3
F15 66 46 Imogen Crafts 1052 18:52 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F15 46 F 2
F15 67 47 Jessica Mould 96 19:26 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 47 F 1
Under 13 Girls  
Race Mob D1 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts F13 overall after 3 matches Total Under 13 Girls' Team Total 1 2 3 4
F13 1 1 Natalie Simmons 523 10:36 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F13 1 F 42 1 Chiltern Harriers 479 1 Chiltern Harriers 153 41 39 37 36
F13 2 2 Abbie Henderson 271 10:38 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 2 F 41 2 St Albans Striders 438 2 St Albans Striders 143 40 38 34 31
F13 3 3 Antonia Jubb 458 10:45 Div1 St Albans Striders F13 3 F 40 3 Bedford and County AC  412 3 Bedford and County AC  101 42 24 22 13
F13 4 4 Holly Henderson 272 10:53 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 4 F 39 4 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 354 4 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 83 35 21 17 10
F13 5 5 Lily Tse 453 11:03 Div1 St Albans Striders F13 5 F 38 5 Wycombe Phoenix 264 5 Wycombe Phoenix 74 30 28 14 2
F13 6 6 Rosa Williams 274 11:04 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 6 F 37 6 Dacorum & Tring AC 213 6 Dacorum & Tring AC 63 32 16 15
F13 7 7 Hannah Ashby 275 11:11 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 7 F 36 7 Vale of Aylesbury AC 205 7 Vale of Aylesbury AC 31 23 8
F13 8 8 Sonja de Koning 170 11:12 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 8 F 35 8 Harrow AC 134 8 Leighton Buzzard AC 15 9 6
F13 9 9 Hannah Read 490 11:14 Div1 St Albans Striders F13 9 F 34 9 Leighton Buzzard AC 109 9 Harrow AC
F13 10 10 Ella Botha 277 11:18 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 10 F 33 10 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 34 10 Headington Road Runners
F13 12 11 Stella Whitlum 682 11:25 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F13 11 F 32 11 Headington Road Runners 11 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
F13 14 12 Sarah McGrath 484 11:28 Div1 St Albans Striders F13 12 F 31 12 Oxford City AC 12 Gade Valley Harriers
F13 16 13 Olivia Brown 1067 11:29 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 13 F 30 13 Gade Valley Harriers 13 Oxford City AC
F13 17 14 Eve Gamsby 500 11:31 Div1 St Albans Striders F13 14 F 29 14 Redway Runners 14 Redway Runners
F13 18 15 Matilda Firth 1066 11:34 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 15 F 28
F13 19 16 Alice Brown 273 11:39 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 16 F 27
F13 20 17 Olivia Conner 279 11:45 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 17 F 26
F13 21 18 Maddie Hughes 276 11:48 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 18 F 25
F13 22 19 Penny Francis 527 11:51 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F13 19 F 24
F13 25 20 Mary Drewett 985 11:54 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 20 F 23
F13 26 21 Katie Olive 526 11:56 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F13 21 F 22
F13 27 22 Morenike Orimalade 179 11:57 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 22 F 21
F13 28 23 Sara Laitner 455 11:59 Div1 St Albans Striders F13 23 F 20
F13 32 24 Florence Crowley 456 12:08 Div1 St Albans Striders F13 24 F 19
F13 33 25 Ellie Shield 278 12:10 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 25 F 18
F13 34 26 Phoebe Miller 172 12:14 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 26 F 17
F13 35 27 Amy Lane 681 12:15 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F13 27 F 16
F13 36 28 Summa-Jo Bradley 678 12:19 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F13 28 F 15
F13 39 29 Kiera Foster 1069 12:22 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 29 F 14
F13 41 30 Keira Fisher 528 12:22 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F13 30 F 13
F13 44 31 Annabel Hedge 459 12:27 Div1 St Albans Striders F13 31 F 12
F13 45 32 Isobel Jakes 533 12:31 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F13 32 F 11
F13 48 33 Millie Freeland 174 12:43 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 33 F 10
F13 51 34 Julia Bell 822 13:03 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F13 34 F 9
F13 54 35 Hortense Seed 1028 13:13 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 35 F 8
F13 57 36 Izzy Miller 173 13:43 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 36 F 7
F13 58 37 Imogen Chesterton 823 13:48 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F13 37 F 6
F13 59 38 Jessica Tite 176 13:58 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 38 F 5
F13 60 39 Sophie Leslie 532 14:00 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F13 39 F 4
F13 61 40 Hannah Smith 175 14:07 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 40 F 3
F13 62 41 Sally Walling 1081 14:21 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 41 F 2
F13 66 42 Holly Jones 178 14:53 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 42 F 1