Results Base Chiltern League 2017/18 - Division 1 - Match 4 - Keysoe - 18 January 2018
Overall Team Result After 4 rounds
1 Bedford and County AC  3569 1 Bedford and County AC  14315
2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 3206 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 13866
3 Chiltern Harriers 3043 3 Chiltern Harriers 12846
4 Wycombe Phoenix 2875 4 Wycombe Phoenix 11709
5 St Albans Striders 2522 5 St Albans Striders 11352
6 Vale of Aylesbury AC 2368 6 Vale of Aylesbury AC 10513
7 Dacorum & Tring AC 2168 7 Dacorum & Tring AC 9677
8 Leighton Buzzard AC 2132 8 Leighton Buzzard AC 9357
9 Gade Valley Harriers 1833 9 Headington Road Runners 8410
10 Harrow AC 1754 10 Harrow AC 8040
11 Redway Runners 1745 11 Oxford City AC 8008
12 Headington Road Runners 1709 12 Gade Valley Harriers 7540
13 Oxford City AC 1406 13 Redway Runners 7333
14 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 654 14 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 5584
Overall Male Team After 4 rounds
1 Bedford and County AC  2486 1 Bedford and County AC  10284
2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2321 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 10050
3 Chiltern Harriers 1945 3 Chiltern Harriers 8553
4 Wycombe Phoenix 1941 4 Wycombe Phoenix 8308
5 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1924 5 Vale of Aylesbury AC 8200
6 Harrow AC 1708 6 St Albans Striders 7840
7 St Albans Striders 1679 7 Harrow AC 7718
8 Leighton Buzzard AC 1534 8 Leighton Buzzard AC 6920
9 Dacorum & Tring AC 1441 9 Oxford City AC 6455
10 Gade Valley Harriers 1324 10 Dacorum & Tring AC 6367
11 Redway Runners 1317 11 Headington Road Runners 6072
12 Headington Road Runners 1212 12 Gade Valley Harriers 5460
13 Oxford City AC 1209 13 Redway Runners 5337
14 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 482 14 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 4638
Overall Female Team After 4 rounds
1 Chiltern Harriers 1098 1 Chiltern Harriers 4293
2 Bedford and County AC  1083 2 Bedford and County AC  4031
3 Wycombe Phoenix 934 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 3816
4 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 885 4 St Albans Striders 3512
5 St Albans Striders 843 5 Wycombe Phoenix 3401
6 Dacorum & Tring AC 727 6 Dacorum & Tring AC 3310
7 Leighton Buzzard AC 598 7 Leighton Buzzard AC 2437
8 Gade Valley Harriers 509 8 Headington Road Runners 2338
9 Headington Road Runners 497 9 Vale of Aylesbury AC 2313
10 Vale of Aylesbury AC 444 10 Gade Valley Harriers 2080
11 Redway Runners 428 11 Redway Runners 1996
12 Oxford City AC 197 12 Oxford City AC 1553
13 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 172 13 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 946
14 Harrow AC 46 14 Harrow AC 322
Overall Seniors After 4 rounds
1 Bedford and County AC  2750 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 11401
2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2578 2 Bedford and County AC  11212
3 Wycombe Phoenix 2395 3 Wycombe Phoenix 9550
4 Chiltern Harriers 2171 4 Chiltern Harriers 9309
5 Leighton Buzzard AC 1963 5 St Albans Striders 8899
6 St Albans Striders 1913 6 Leighton Buzzard AC 8558
7 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1872 7 Vale of Aylesbury AC 8498
8 Gade Valley Harriers 1833 8 Headington Road Runners 8410
9 Dacorum & Tring AC 1746 9 Dacorum & Tring AC 7767
10 Redway Runners 1745 10 Gade Valley Harriers 7540
11 Headington Road Runners 1709 11 Redway Runners 7333
12 Harrow AC 1567 12 Oxford City AC 7191
13 Oxford City AC 1273 13 Harrow AC 6974
14 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 622 14 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 5206
Overall Juniors After 4 rounds
1 Chiltern Harriers 872 1 Chiltern Harriers 3537
2 Bedford and County AC  819 2 Bedford and County AC  3103
3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 628 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2465
4 St Albans Striders 609 4 St Albans Striders 2453
5 Vale of Aylesbury AC 496 5 Wycombe Phoenix 2159
6 Wycombe Phoenix 480 6 Vale of Aylesbury AC 2015
7 Dacorum & Tring AC 422 7 Dacorum & Tring AC 1910
8 Harrow AC 187 8 Harrow AC 1066
9 Leighton Buzzard AC 169 9 Oxford City AC 817
10 Oxford City AC 133 10 Leighton Buzzard AC 799
11 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 32 11 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 378
12 Headington Road Runners 0 12 Headington Road Runners 0
13 Gade Valley Harriers 0 13 Gade Valley Harriers 0
14 Redway Runners 0 14 Redway Runners 0
Senior Men
Race Mob D1 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts Seniors overall after 4 matches Total Senior Men Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
SM 3 1 Ben Alcock 660 33:30 Div1 Bedford and County AC  MS 1 M 228 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 8797 1 Bedford and County AC  2059 228 224 222 218 215 205 203 193 183 168
SM 4 2 Jack Parslow 797 33:34 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 2 M 227 2 Bedford and County AC  8696 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2019 225 214 213 209 206 201 198 187 184 182
SM 6 3 Damian Nevins 1267 34:12 Div1 Harrow AC MS 3 M 226 3 Wycombe Phoenix 7115 3 Wycombe Phoenix 1739 216 212 190 188 181 170 162 157 142 121
SM 7 4 Steve Tuttle 1 34:26 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 4 M 225 4 Vale of Aylesbury AC 7021 4 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1660 208 204 191 186 173 156 155 149 133 105
SM 8 5 Jack Douglas 654 34:28 Div1 Bedford and County AC  MS 5 M 224 5 Harrow AC 6974 5 Harrow AC 1567 226 211 172 166 161 150 132 123 122 104
SM 9 6 James McMurray 408 34:28 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 6 M 223 6 Chiltern Harriers 6663 6 Chiltern Harriers 1520 220 189 179 165 154 145 140 115 110 103
SM 10 7 Matt Bray 637 34:43 Div1 Bedford and County AC  MS 7 M 222 7 Leighton Buzzard AC 6570 7 Leighton Buzzard AC 1477 199 195 177 151 141 139 130 117 116 112
SM 11 8 Simon Millett 1194 34:54 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MS 8 M 221 8 St Albans Striders 6553 8 St Albans Striders 1399 223 200 197 138 137 114 113 98 91 88
SM 12 9 Allan Stewart 328 35:00 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 9 M 220 9 Oxford City AC 6127 9 Gade Valley Harriers 1324 178 164 152 143 134 126 124 108 99 96
SM 13 10 Simon Fisher 1473 35:02 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 10 M 219 10 Headington Road Runners 6072 10 Redway Runners 1317 202 194 148 136 135 127 107 93 90 85
SM 14 11 Michael Harrison 664 35:10 Div1 Bedford and County AC  MS 11 M 218 11 Gade Valley Harriers 5460 11 Dacorum & Tring AC 1233 227 175 174 169 160 120 75 53 41 39
SM 15 12 Alex Goodall 1228 35:11 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MS 12 M 217 12 Redway Runners 5337 12 Headington Road Runners 1212 180 163 146 129 128 119 109 94 81 63
SM 17 13 Joe Branch 1124 35:23 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 13 M 216 13 Dacorum & Tring AC 5221 13 Oxford City AC 1209 219 210 207 196 192 185 0 0 0 0
SM 18 14 Josh Lunn 626 35:24 Div1 Bedford and County AC  MS 14 M 215 14 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 4389 14 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 451 221 217 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SM 20 15 James Minter 47 35:41 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M20 1 M 214 Under 20 Men Team after 4 matches Total Under 20 Men Team Total 1 2 3
SM 21 16 Jonathan Peters 79 35:55 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 15 M 213 1 Bedford and County AC  2205 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 579 214 198 167
SM 23 17 James McIlroy 1146 36:00 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M40 1 M 212 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2068 2 Bedford and County AC  467 183 159 125
SM 25 18 Jim Cooper 1268 36:14 Div1 Harrow AC M40 2 M 211 3 Chiltern Harriers 1475 3 Chiltern Harriers 276 179 97 0
SM 26 19 Dan Blake 1474 36:15 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 16 M 210 4 St Albans Striders 841 4 Wycombe Phoenix 181 181 0 0
SM 27 20 James Tuttle 6 36:20 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 17 M 209 5 Dacorum & Tring AC 742 5 Dacorum & Tring AC 175 175 0 0
SM 28 21 Alex Walker 1009 36:23 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 18 M 208 6 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 660 6 Harrow AC 150 150 0 0
SM 30 22 Ewan Gault 1476 36:34 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 19 M 207 7 Harrow AC 638 7 St Albans Striders 0 0 0 0
SM 31 23 Paul Mizon 80 36:39 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 20 M 206 8 Wycombe Phoenix 542 8 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 0 0 0 0
SM 32 24 Patrick Stuart 659 36:45 Div1 Bedford and County AC  MS 21 M 205 9 Vale of Aylesbury AC 0 9 Vale of Aylesbury AC 0 0 0 0
SM 33 25 Charlie May 1003 36:47 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 22 M 204 10 Leighton Buzzard AC 0 10 Leighton Buzzard AC 0 0 0 0
SM 35 26 Andy McMulkin 648 36:50 Div1 Bedford and County AC  MS 23 M 203 11 Oxford City AC 0 11 Gade Valley Harriers 0 0 0 0
SM 36 27 Genci Pepaj 1424 36:53 Div1 Redway Runners M40 3 M 202 12 Gade Valley Harriers 0 12 Headington Road Runners 0 0 0 0
SM 37 28 Graham Jones 4 36:55 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 24 M 201 13 Redway Runners 0 13 Oxford City AC 0 0 0 0
SM 38 29 Jonathan Scott 387 36:59 Div1 St Albans Striders M40 4 M 200 14 Headington Road Runners 0 14 Redway Runners 0 0 0 0
SM 41 30 Billy Mead 893 37:16 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 25 M 199 Veteran Men Team after 4 matches Total Veteran Men Team Total 1 2 3 4
SM 42 31 Ewan Forsythe 9 37:19 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M20 2 M 198 1 Harrow AC 2670 1 Vale of Aylesbury AC 646 186 156 155 149
SM 44 32 Phillip Evans 395 37:26 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 26 M 197 2 Vale of Aylesbury AC 2660 2 Headington Road Runners 618 180 163 146 129
SM 45 33 Ben Upjohn 1450 37:30 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 27 M 196 3 Headington Road Runners 2522 3 Wycombe Phoenix 611 212 170 157 72
SM 47 34 Peter Mackrell 892 37:37 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 28 M 195 4 Chiltern Harriers 2457 4 Redway Runners 600 202 136 135 127
SM 48 35 Jamie Farmer 1385 37:39 Div1 Redway Runners MS 29 M 194 5 Wycombe Phoenix 2443 5 Gade Valley Harriers 576 164 152 134 126
SM 49 36 Alan Turnbull 647 37:50 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M50 1 M 193 6 Gade Valley Harriers 2431 6 Chiltern Harriers 546 189 145 110 102
SM 50 37 Aaron Burgess 1506 37:53 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 30 M 192 7 Redway Runners 2412 7 Harrow AC 510 211 123 122 54
SM 51 38 Thomas Dell 1010 37:56 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 31 M 191 8 Leighton Buzzard AC 2401 8 Leighton Buzzard AC 504 141 130 117 116
SM 52 39 Sean Wilson 1123 37:57 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 32 M 190 9 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2370 9 St Albans Striders 499 200 113 98 88
SM 53 40 James Repper 325 38:00 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 5 M 189 10 St Albans Striders 2196 10 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 491 182 171 78 60
SM 54 41 David Clark 1117 38:06 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 33 M 188 11 Bedford and County AC  2095 11 Bedford and County AC  449 193 131 70 55
SM 55 42 Mark Palser 18 38:07 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 34 M 187 12 Oxford City AC 1400 12 Dacorum & Tring AC 286 174 53 39 20
SM 56 43 Rob Taylor 991 38:09 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M40 6 M 186 13 Dacorum & Tring AC 1139 13 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 13 13 0 0 0
SM 57 44 Maxwell Robinson 1472 38:11 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 35 M 185 14 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 985 14 Oxford City AC 0 0 0 0 0
SM 58 45 Thomas Cuthbertson 56 38:11 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 36 M 184
SM 59 46 Jamie Viney 656 38:20 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M20 3 M 183
SM 61 47 Steve Herring 12 38:28 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 7 M 182
SM 62 48 Peter Finn 1120 38:28 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M20 4 M 181
SM 63 49 Fergus Campbell 1526 38:36 Div1 Headington Road Runners M40 8 M 180
SM 64 50 William Brown 315 38:38 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M20 5 M 179
SM 65 51 Michael Ferris 1628 38:46 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 37 M 178
SM 66 52 Tom Inchley 913 38:47 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 38 M 177
SM 67 53 Ian Wood 16 38:48 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 39 M 176
SM 69 54 Rhys Rowlands 711 38:55 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M20 6 M 175
SM 71 55 Jonathan Hoggett 781 38:58 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 9 M 174
SM 73 56 Robert Dean 967 39:02 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 40 M 173
SM 74 57 Yemane Beyene 1266 39:03 Div1 Harrow AC MS 41 M 172
SM 75 58 Matt Clarke 11 39:04 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 10 M 171
SM 76 59 Frank Fulcher 1121 39:10 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M40 11 M 170
SM 77 60 Mike Carpenter 783 39:12 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 42 M 169
SM 79 61 Andrew Headley 658 39:12 Div1 Bedford and County AC  MS 43 M 168
SM 80 62 Devon Harford 32 39:15 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M20 7 M 167
SM 81 63 Peter Norris 1262 39:19 Div1 Harrow AC MS 44 M 166
SM 83 64 Aran Davidson 317 39:22 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 45 M 165
SM 85 65 Richard Coles 1612 39:36 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 12 M 164
SM 87 66 Antony Hanner Hopwood 1527 39:50 Div1 Headington Road Runners M40 13 M 163
SM 89 67 Kieran Gilfedder 1122 40:00 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 46 M 162
SM 90 68 Declan Traynor 1279 40:05 Div1 Harrow AC MS 47 M 161
SM 91 69 Jamie Marlow 801 40:07 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 48 M 160
SM 92 70 Ryan Ward 657 40:10 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M20 8 M 159
SM 93 71 Jeremy Vick 52 40:14 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 49 M 158
SM 95 72 Tim Hogbin 1073 40:17 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M40 14 M 157
SM 96 73 Roger Seed 1027 40:26 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M40 15 M 156
SM 97 74 Stuart Burnham 1020 40:28 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M40 16 M 155
SM 98 75 George Gillingwater 321 40:31 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 50 M 154
SM 99 76 Andrew Kirschner 20 40:34 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 51 M 153
SM 101 77 Anthony James 1614 40:38 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 17 M 152
SM 104 78 Stuart Read 894 40:41 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 52 M 151
SM 106 79 Tim Fenn 1264 40:42 Div1 Harrow AC M20 9 M 150
SM 107 80 Andrew Rolt 989 40:48 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 2 M 149
SM 108 81 Adam Gibson 1409 40:49 Div1 Redway Runners MS 53 M 148
SM 109 82 Thomas Hayman 50 40:50 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 54 M 147
SM 110 83 Richard Skilbeck 1530 40:53 Div1 Headington Road Runners M40 18 M 146
SM 111 84 Alistair Melville-Smith 326 40:54 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 19 M 145
SM 112 85 Anthony Barraclough 46 40:55 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 55 M 144
SM 113 86 Anthony Willcox 1625 40:56 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 56 M 143
SM 114 87 Chris Filer 1147 40:57 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 57 M 142
SM 115 88 Tom Kimber 907 40:59 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 20 M 141
SM 116 89 Andrew Wiseall 332 41:02 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 58 M 140
SM 118 90 Stuart Blofeld 886 41:06 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 59 M 139
SM 119 91 Michael Martin 383 41:06 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 60 M 138
SM 120 92 Douglas Hobson 410 41:11 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 61 M 137
SM 121 93 Simon Read 1395 41:12 Div1 Redway Runners M40 21 M 136
SM 122 94 Dan Hippey 1393 41:13 Div1 Redway Runners M40 22 M 135
SM 124 95 James Birnie 1611 41:20 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 23 M 134
SM 125 96 Robin Barrett 980 41:21 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 62 M 133
SM 126 97 Samuel Fenn 1276 41:21 Div1 Harrow AC MS 63 M 132
SM 129 98 Peter Deardon 646 41:25 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M40 24 M 131
SM 130 99 James Bell 897 41:26 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 25 M 130
SM 131 100 Kenny Lowies 1534 41:30 Div1 Headington Road Runners M50 3 M 129
SM 132 101 John Fenning 1545 41:31 Div1 Headington Road Runners MS 64 M 128
SM 133 102 Adrian Maidment 1394 41:32 Div1 Redway Runners M40 26 M 127
SM 134 103 Jon Roberts 1617 41:33 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 27 M 126
SM 135 104 Josh Rogers 650 41:34 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M20 10 M 125
SM 136 105 Guy Woollett 1620 41:36 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 28 M 124
SM 138 106 Graeme Jones 1355 41:44 Div1 Harrow AC M40 29 M 123
SM 139 107 Nick Andrews 1271 41:44 Div1 Harrow AC M40 30 M 122
SM 140 108 Will Langley 1145 41:47 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 65 M 121
SM 141 109 Matt Hamilton 780 41:49 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 66 M 120
SM 142 110 Jason Smith 1556 41:50 Div1 Headington Road Runners M40 31 M 119
SM 144 111 Simon Kirschner-Heavens 57 42:02 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 67 M 118
SM 146 112 Steve Sharples 908 42:06 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M50 4 M 117
SM 147 113 Andy Inchley 915 42:08 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 32 M 116
SM 148 114 Shaun Fry 320 42:12 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 68 M 115
SM 149 115 Mike Lancaster 382 42:14 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 69 M 114
SM 150 116 Mark Kennedy 398 42:15 Div1 St Albans Striders M40 33 M 113
SM 151 117 Tim Inchley 916 42:15 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 34 M 112
SM 153 118 Michael Furness 902 42:30 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 35 M 111
SM 154 119 Simon Brown 314 42:31 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 36 M 110
SM 155 120 Christopher Woodruff 1554 42:33 Div1 Headington Road Runners M50 5 M 109
SM 156 121 Dylan Wendleken 1626 42:36 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 37 M 108
SM 157 122 Campbell Noon 1436 42:37 Div1 Redway Runners M50 6 M 107
SM 158 123 Warren Rose 917 42:38 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 38 M 106
SM 160 124 Tim Jones 1017 42:41 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M60 1 M 105
SM 163 125 Joe Gammell 1261 42:45 Div1 Harrow AC MS 70 M 104
SM 165 126 Richard Clark 316 42:54 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 71 M 103
SM 167 127 Peter Wootton 363 43:02 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M50 7 M 102
SM 168 128 Mike Worsfold 333 43:09 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 39 M 101
SM 171 129 David Maisey 1036 43:13 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M40 40 M 100
SM 172 130 Antony Beamish 1607 43:14 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 72 M 99
SM 176 131 Colin Braybrook 373 43:32 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 8 M 98
SM 178 132 George Brown 334 43:41 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M20 11 M 97
SM 179 133 Andrew Wells 1610 43:44 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 73 M 96
SM 180 134 Neil Bates 311 43:47 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 74 M 95
SM 181 135 Doug Simpson 1536 43:48 Div1 Headington Road Runners M50 9 M 94
SM 182 136 Martyn Douglas 1425 43:50 Div1 Redway Runners MS 75 M 93
SM 183 137 Sam Dear 888 43:50 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 76 M 92
SM 184 138 Daniel Langton 412 43:51 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 77 M 91
SM 185 139 Andy Gardner 1408 43:51 Div1 Redway Runners MS 78 M 90
SM 186 140 Edward Price 1616 43:54 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 41 M 89
SM 187 141 Anthony Nicolson 385 43:57 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 10 M 88
SM 189 142 David Howells 322 44:03 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 79 M 87
SM 191 143 Richard Davis 396 44:09 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 11 M 86
SM 193 144 Ben Munns 1388 44:12 Div1 Redway Runners MS 80 M 85
SM 194 145 Henrik Hartman 1057 44:13 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M40 42 M 84
SM 195 146 David Breingan 313 44:14 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M50 12 M 83
SM 197 147 Nigel Aston 372 44:15 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 13 M 82
SM 198 148 Alan Darbyshire 1531 44:16 Div1 Headington Road Runners M50 14 M 81
SM 199 149 Bill Hawes 2941 44:17 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M50 15 M 80
SM 202 150 Andy Hickman 336 44:23 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 43 M 79
SM 203 151 Eduardo Ustaran 33 44:25 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 44 M 78
SM 204 152 Errol Maginley 405 44:26 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 16 M 77
SM 205 153 Noor Mohamoud 1265 44:27 Div1 Harrow AC MS 81 M 76
SM 206 154 Timothy Churchill 802 44:33 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 82 M 75
SM 207 155 Rob Humphreys 1608 44:40 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 83 M 74
SM 208 156 Marc Burne 1627 44:43 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 84 M 73
SM 210 157 Shaun Chliingworth 1075 44:52 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M40 45 M 72
SM 212 158 Gareth Bird 898 45:01 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 46 M 71
SM 213 159 Jim Black 655 45:08 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M40 47 M 70
SM 214 160 Gareth Beavis 414 45:11 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 85 M 69
SM 217 161 Gareth Tucker 1618 45:20 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 48 M 68
SM 218 162 Graham Hill 37 45:20 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 86 M 67
SM 219 163 Richard Doherty 1381 45:26 Div1 Redway Runners M40 49 M 66
SM 221 164 Vlad Nebolsin 2957 45:32 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M40 50 M 65
SM 223 165 Simon Geary 1630 45:38 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 51 M 64
SM 225 166 Roger Thetford 1555 45:45 Div1 Headington Road Runners M50 17 M 63
SM 226 167 huw Morgan-Jones 885 45:48 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 52 M 62
SM 228 168 Neville Rowles 1370 45:54 Div1 Redway Runners M50 18 M 61
SM 235 169 Russell Rose 48 46:18 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 53 M 60
SM 238 170 Dan Stanton 663 46:27 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M20 12 M 59
SM 239 171 Paul Durbin 378 46:28 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 19 M 58
SM 240 172 Henry Edwardes-Evans 968 46:29 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 20 M 57
SM 241 173 Stephen Newing 2943 46:31 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 87 M 56
SM 242 174 Paul Wilkerson 628 46:35 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M60 2 M 55
SM 243 175 Kevin Concannon 1270 46:36 Div1 Harrow AC M60 3 M 54
SM 245 176 Steven Russell 803 46:43 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 54 M 53
SM 250 177 Stephen James 74 47:00 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 55 M 52
SM 251 178 Jay A'Court 411 47:07 Div1 St Albans Striders M40 56 M 51
SM 252 179 Ian Lawson 362 47:10 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 57 M 50
SM 253 180 Neil Green 911 47:16 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 88 M 49
SM 255 181 David Williams 367 47:22 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 89 M 48
SM 257 182 Chris Large 891 47:32 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 90 M 47
SM 262 183 Matt Robins 327 47:43 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 91 M 46
SM 265 184 Alan Roberts 1021 47:48 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 21 M 45
SM 268 185 Ben Miller 31 47:58 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 58 M 44
SM 270 186 Richard Vaughan 413 48:01 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 92 M 43
SM 272 187 Martin Halling 379 48:10 Div1 St Albans Striders M60 4 M 42
SM 275 188 Danny Wells 777 48:17 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 93 M 41
SM 276 189 Alan Humphries 1397 48:17 Div1 Redway Runners M40 59 M 40
SM 278 190 Robert Davies 771 48:24 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 60 M 39
SM 280 191 Ed Wright 364 48:41 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 61 M 38
SM 281 192 David Killick 906 48:48 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 62 M 37
SM 282 193 Mike Taylor 1125 48:50 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M40 63 M 36
SM 287 194 David Walker 805 49:12 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 94 M 35
SM 289 195 Sean Westrope 909 49:17 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M50 22 M 34
SM 291 196 Glen Martin 335 49:24 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 64 M 33
SM 292 197 Derek Slann 1382 49:30 Div1 Redway Runners M60 5 M 32
SM 296 198 Matt Lawrence 324 50:04 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 65 M 31
SM 299 199 Steve Martin 8 50:11 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 95 M 30
SM 300 200 Paul Reilly 2889 50:13 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 66 M 29
SM 303 201 Les Turton 34 50:26 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M50 23 M 28
SM 305 202 Maurice O'Connell 2926 50:31 Div1 Redway Runners M60 6 M 27
SM 308 203 Jonathon Clements 1372 50:43 Div1 Redway Runners M40 67 M 26
SM 311 204 Tony Fitzpatrick 662 51:04 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M50 24 M 25
SM 313 205 Paul Mason 73 51:09 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M60 7 M 24
SM 319 206 Alistair Devenish 2929 51:35 Div1 Redway Runners MS 96 M 23
SM 322 207 Kevin Taylor 1362 51:46 Div1 Redway Runners M50 25 M 22
SM 332 208 John Laverick 1410 53:05 Div1 Redway Runners M40 68 M 21
SM 334 209 Rasmi Nanda 796 53:10 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 69 M 20
SM 335 210 Phillip Pugh 782 53:14 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M60 8 M 19
SM 337 211 Chris Dimmock 900 53:24 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 70 M 18
SM 338 212 Martin Jeffrey 2887 53:29 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M50 26 M 17
SM 341 213 Neil Harper 2942 53:55 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 97 M 16
SM 343 214 Michael Jack 381 53:58 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 27 M 15
SM 345 215 Thomas Powell 361 54:55 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 98 M 14
SM 348 216 Mushtaq (Mo) Khan 1246 55:19 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M60 9 M 13
SM 349 217 Nigel Chesterton 899 55:23 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 71 M 12
SM 354 218 Stephen Scott 1373 56:23 Div1 Redway Runners M50 28 M 11
SM 355 219 Kevin Byrne 1550 56:31 Div1 Headington Road Runners M60 10 M 10
SM 356 220 Philip Lister 1553 56:43 Div1 Headington Road Runners M60 11 M 9
SM 357 221 James Mason 772 56:50 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 99 M 8
SM 358 222 Andrew Collins 1380 56:59 Div1 Redway Runners M40 72 M 7
SM 360 223 Peter Tye 17 57:15 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 73 M 6
SM 363 224 Martin Medforth 520 58:44 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 29 M 5
SM 366 225 John Slack 774 63:20 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M70 1 M 4
SM 367 226 Paul Buxton 2890 66:12 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 74 M 3
SM 368 227 Bob Austin 1401 66:50 Div1 Redway Runners M70 2 M 2
SM 372 228 Martyn Cartwright 306 75:16 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M70 3 M 1
Under 17 Men  
Race Mob D1 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts M17 overall after 4 matches Total Under 17 Men Team Total 1 2 3 4
M17 2 1 Kristrian Imroth 705 20:41 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M17 1 M 32 1 Vale of Aylesbury AC 433 1 Bedford and County AC  106 30 28 26 22
M17 5 2 Daniel Brooking 1169 20:56 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M17 2 M 31 2 Bedford and County AC  394 2 Vale of Aylesbury AC 76 27 23 17 9
M17 6 3 Runner 634 634 20:59 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M17 3 M 30 3 Wycombe Phoenix 382 3 Chiltern Harriers 61 25 19 16 1
M17 7 4 Finlay Gibbs 136 21:15 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 4 M 29 4 Chiltern Harriers 358 4 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 61 29 13 11 8
M17 9 5 Cameron Gillies 606 21:32 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M17 5 M 28 5 Dacorum & Tring AC 314 5 Dacorum & Tring AC 56 32 24 0 0
M17 10 6 Max Perry 971 21:41 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M17 6 M 27 6 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 276 6 Wycombe Phoenix 51 20 14 12 5
M17 14 7 Richard Laursen 670 21:50 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M17 7 M 26 7 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 196 7 Harrow AC 33 21 10 2 0
M17 16 8 Tommy Davies 252 22:03 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M17 8 M 25 8 Harrow AC 141 8 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 31 31 0 0 0
M17 17 9 Jamie Ayres 702 22:03 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M17 9 M 24 9 St Albans Striders 87 9 St Albans Striders 6 6 0 0 0
M17 18 10 Ben Lindars 984 22:07 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M17 10 M 23 10 Leighton Buzzard AC 59 10 Leighton Buzzard AC 0 0 0 0 0
M17 19 11 Harry Brodie 669 22:10 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M17 11 M 22 11 Oxford City AC 11 11 Headington Road Runners 0 0 0 0 0
M17 20 12 Laurance Edwards 1332 22:15 Div1 Harrow AC M17 12 M 21 12 Headington Road Runners 0 12 Gade Valley Harriers 0 0 0 0 0
M17 21 13 Myles Caddell 1096 22:16 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M17 13 M 20 13 Gade Valley Harriers 0 13 Oxford City AC 0 0 0 0 0
M17 23 14 Oliver Jackson 255 22:40 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M17 14 M 19 14 Redway Runners 0 14 Redway Runners 0 0 0 0 0
M17 24 15 Runner 2885 2885 22:45 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M17 15 M 18
M17 25 16 Jamie Pugh 1037 22:46 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M17 16 M 17
M17 26 17 Mike Day 256 22:59 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M17 17 M 16
M17 27 18 Jake Harrison 599 23:03 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M17 18 M 15
M17 29 19 Thomas Crockett 1139 23:05 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M17 19 M 14
M17 31 20 Robert Hickman 141 23:22 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 20 M 13
M17 32 21 Finn Dyer 1108 23:57 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M17 21 M 12
M17 33 22 Galen Butler 142 24:00 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 22 M 11
M17 34 23 Christopher Morris 1331 24:02 Div1 Harrow AC M17 23 M 10
M17 35 24 Matthew Bird 973 24:15 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M17 24 M 9
M17 36 25 Peter Hickman 135 24:32 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 25 M 8
M17 37 26 Matthew Rizzo-Naudi 1042 24:34 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M17 26 M 7
M17 38 27 Oliver Davis 477 24:43 Div1 St Albans Striders M17 27 M 6
M17 40 28 Joe Styles 2956 24:54 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M17 28 M 5
M17 41 29 Thomas Woodage 983 24:54 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M17 29 M 4
M17 44 30 Sam Stembridge-King 1024 25:16 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M17 30 M 3
M17 46 31 Jared Richard 1357 26:03 Div1 Harrow AC M17 31 M 2
M17 49 32 Ben Howell 257 27:16 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M17 32 M 1
Under 15 Boys  
Race Mob D1 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts M15 overall after 4 matches Total Under 15 Boys Team Total 1 2 3 4
M15 1 1 Angus Williams 235 13:02 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 1 M 42 1 Chiltern Harriers 665 1 Chiltern Harriers 151 42 41 35 33
M15 2 2 Alex Aldred 231 13:15 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 2 M 41 2 Dacorum & Tring AC 513 2 Bedford and County AC  133 39 37 32 25
M15 6 3 Nathan Jones 1016 13:40 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M15 3 M 40 3 Bedford and County AC  483 3 Dacorum & Tring AC 117 36 28 27 26
M15 7 4 Tristan Cook 668 13:41 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M15 4 M 39 4 St Albans Striders 480 4 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 92 38 22 21 11
M15 8 5 Leo Freeland 116 13:45 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 5 M 38 5 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 455 5 St Albans Striders 91 34 24 20 13
M15 9 6 Alex Alston 614 13:46 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M15 6 M 37 6 Wycombe Phoenix 326 6 Vale of Aylesbury AC 60 40 15 5 0
M15 10 7 Freddie Truman-Williams 694 13:46 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 7 M 36 7 Vale of Aylesbury AC 264 7 Wycombe Phoenix 52 29 16 7 0
M15 12 8 Alex Johnson 237 13:51 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 8 M 35 8 Harrow AC 191 8 Harrow AC 19 19 0 0 0
M15 13 9 Thomas Cooper 470 13:57 Div1 St Albans Striders M15 9 M 34 9 Oxford City AC 174 9 Leighton Buzzard AC 9 6 2 1 0
M15 15 10 Nathan Hackley 245 14:21 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 10 M 33 10 Leighton Buzzard AC 71 10 Oxford City AC 0 0 0 0 0
M15 16 11 James Vinnicombe 624 14:23 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M15 11 M 32 11 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 36 11 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 0 0 0 0 0
M15 17 12 Tom Hunter 234 14:27 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 12 M 31 12 Headington Road Runners 0 12 Headington Road Runners 0 0 0 0 0
M15 18 13 Matthew Clifford 233 14:29 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 13 M 30 13 Gade Valley Harriers 0 13 Gade Valley Harriers 0 0 0 0 0
M15 19 14 Jacob Sanderson 1107 14:33 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M15 14 M 29 14 Redway Runners 0 14 Redway Runners 0 0 0 0 0
M15 20 15 Jack Raine 692 14:35 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 15 M 28
M15 21 16 Thomas Durrant 688 14:36 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 16 M 27
M15 22 17 Thomas Ashton 684 14:37 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 17 M 26
M15 23 18 Joseph Lawson 616 14:37 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M15 18 M 25
M15 24 19 Robert Quigley 475 14:39 Div1 St Albans Striders M15 19 M 24
M15 25 20 Samuel Burnell 687 14:48 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 20 M 23
M15 28 21 Tomas Billenness 108 14:54 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 21 M 22
M15 29 22 Jack Sharp 112 14:55 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 22 M 21
M15 30 23 James Allison 464 14:56 Div1 St Albans Striders M15 23 M 20
M15 32 24 Christopher Hudson 1324 15:05 Div1 Harrow AC M15 24 M 19
M15 35 25 Finn O'Brien 246 15:16 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 25 M 18
M15 37 26 Nathan Hyde 594 15:23 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M15 26 M 17
M15 38 27 Luke Kempton 1095 15:26 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M15 27 M 16
M15 39 28 Thomas Fell 964 15:26 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M15 28 M 15
M15 40 29 Charlie Stone 238 15:27 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 29 M 14
M15 41 30 Alex Moffat 468 15:28 Div1 St Albans Striders M15 30 M 13
M15 42 31 James Bailey 685 15:28 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 31 M 12
M15 43 32 Ben Green 106 15:36 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 32 M 11
M15 46 33 Luke Martin 242 15:51 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 33 M 10
M15 47 34 Samuel Dawes 665 16:12 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M15 34 M 9
M15 49 35 Zak Freeland 115 16:15 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 35 M 8
M15 50 36 Nick Mitchell 1099 16:17 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M15 36 M 7
M15 51 37 Harry Bell 857 16:19 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M15 37 M 6
M15 53 38 William Ratcliffe 986 16:31 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M15 38 M 5
M15 55 39 Zach Rahaman 240 16:33 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 39 M 4
M15 56 40 Patrick Scahill 693 16:36 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 40 M 3
M15 58 41 Max Rose 858 16:57 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M15 41 M 2
M15 62 42 William Rossiter 859 17:53 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M15 42 M 1
Under 13 Boys  
Race Mob D1 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts M13 overall after 4 matches Total Under 13 Boys' Team Total 1 2 3 4
M13 1 1 Zena Saez 600 10:52 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M13 1 M 56 1 Chiltern Harriers 867 1 Chiltern Harriers 213 55 54 53 51
M13 2 2 Thomas Redmond 221 11:00 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 2 M 55 2 St Albans Striders 720 2 Bedford and County AC  188 56 48 46 38
M13 3 3 Woody Jackson 218 11:03 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 3 M 54 3 Bedford and County AC  711 3 St Albans Striders 183 52 50 41 40
M13 5 4 Cormac Nisbet 217 11:12 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 4 M 53 4 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 522 4 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 149 45 44 43 17
M13 7 5 Tom Gaunce 460 11:23 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 5 M 52 5 Wycombe Phoenix 485 5 Vale of Aylesbury AC 128 42 39 25 22
M13 8 6 Laurie Gawne 220 11:25 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 6 M 51 6 Vale of Aylesbury AC 482 6 Wycombe Phoenix 99 47 21 18 13
M13 9 7 Adam Grimes 461 11:26 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 7 M 50 7 Harrow AC 412 7 Harrow AC 89 30 27 20 12
M13 10 8 Tom Emery 219 11:31 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 8 M 49 8 Dacorum & Tring AC 319 8 Leighton Buzzard AC 48 31 11 4 2
M13 11 9 Noah Campion 601 11:38 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M13 9 M 48 9 Leighton Buzzard AC 220 9 Dacorum & Tring AC 35 35 0 0 0
M13 12 10 Rollo Parry 1160 11:41 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M13 10 M 47 10 Oxford City AC 143 10 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 0 0 0 0 0
M13 13 11 Tom Deardon 609 11:44 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M13 11 M 46 11 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 17 11 Oxford City AC 0 0 0 0 0
M13 14 12 Callum Tripp 192 11:46 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 12 M 45 12 Headington Road Runners 0 12 Headington Road Runners 0 0 0 0 0
M13 15 13 Harry Rose 186 11:48 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 13 M 44 13 Gade Valley Harriers 0 13 Gade Valley Harriers 0 0 0 0 0
M13 16 14 Oliver James 193 11:57 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 14 M 43 14 Redway Runners 0 14 Redway Runners 0 0 0 0 0
M13 17 15 Nicholas Cay 1011 12:04 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 15 M 42
M13 19 16 Oscar Loveday 463 12:04 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 16 M 41
M13 20 17 Alexander McDonald 454 12:07 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 17 M 40
M13 22 18 Alastair Walls 1053 12:08 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 18 M 39
M13 23 19 Ayman Siad 612 12:08 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M13 19 M 38
M13 24 20 Nathan Sweeney 228 12:09 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 20 M 37
M13 28 21 Noah Brown 488 12:24 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 21 M 36
M13 29 22 Timothy Fryer 674 12:25 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M13 22 M 35
M13 30 23 Jamie Powell 223 12:25 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 23 M 34
M13 33 24 Thomas Askey 225 12:33 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 24 M 33
M13 35 25 Alex Fine 489 12:38 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 25 M 32
M13 36 26 Oscar Butlin 854 12:38 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 26 M 31
M13 37 27 Oliver Macgonigal 1306 12:39 Div1 Harrow AC M13 27 M 30
M13 38 28 Zak Davies 503 12:40 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 28 M 29
M13 39 29 Sammy Bennetts 226 12:42 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 29 M 28
M13 40 30 Rohan Mangat 1304 12:43 Div1 Harrow AC M13 30 M 27
M13 41 31 Pedro Gomez-Jones 504 12:45 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 31 M 26
M13 42 32 Ethan Perry 972 12:48 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 32 M 25
M13 43 33 Odoka Fentelman 667 12:48 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M13 33 M 24
M13 46 34 Ethan Cairns 591 12:52 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M13 34 M 23
M13 47 35 Alex Hodson 1008 12:54 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 35 M 22
M13 48 36 Thomas Young 1063 12:54 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M13 36 M 21
M13 49 37 Lucas Mansell 1299 13:02 Div1 Harrow AC M13 37 M 20
M13 51 38 Zak Fisher 229 13:08 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 38 M 19
M13 53 39 Owen Westbrook 1080 13:16 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M13 39 M 18
M13 54 40 Harry Totton 190 13:16 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 40 M 17
M13 55 41 Oakley Denson 222 13:17 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 41 M 16
M13 56 42 Woody Day 975 13:19 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 42 M 15
M13 58 43 George Whincup 977 13:29 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 43 M 14
M13 60 44 Ewan Millar 1085 13:33 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M13 44 M 13
M13 63 45 Solomon Peris 1305 13:43 Div1 Harrow AC M13 45 M 12
M13 64 46 Sid Mead 855 13:45 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 46 M 11
M13 65 47 Harry Holbrook 2955 13:47 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M13 47 M 10
M13 67 48 Ethan Murrill 188 13:48 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 48 M 9
M13 68 49 Ryan Mingay 611 13:50 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M13 49 M 8
M13 70 50 Ryan Mctierman 1302 14:05 Div1 Harrow AC M13 50 M 7
M13 74 51 aedan lydon 635 14:33 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M13 51 M 6
M13 77 52 Dylan Hollinshead 194 14:44 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 52 M 5
M13 78 53 Tytus Grygier 865 14:54 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 53 M 4
M13 80 54 Matteo Tocci 2954 15:36 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M13 54 M 3
M13 81 55 Arty Mead 866 15:54 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 55 M 2
M13 82 56 Hayden Munnelly 191 16:27 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 82 M 1
Senior Women  
Race Mob D1 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts Seniors overall after 4 matches Total Senior Women Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 6
SW 1 1 Rebecca Murray 572 21:54 Div1 Bedford and County AC  FS 1 F 125 1 Chiltern Harriers 2646 1 Bedford and County AC  691 125 124 117 112 110 103
SW 4 2 Alice Burgin 587 22:39 Div1 Bedford and County AC  FS 2 F 124 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2604 2 Wycombe Phoenix 656 121 116 113 109 99 98
SW 6 3 Lara Bromilow 2 23:00 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F35 1 F 123 3 Dacorum & Tring AC 2546 3 Chiltern Harriers 651 120 119 115 114 105 78
SW 7 4 Rachel Robinson 22 23:50 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 3 F 122 4 Bedford and County AC  2516 4 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 559 123 122 92 75 74 73
SW 8 5 Lucy Rogers 1112 24:05 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix FS 4 F 121 5 Wycombe Phoenix 2435 5 St Albans Striders 514 100 94 89 82 79 70
SW 9 6 Bex Nkoane 342 24:31 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 2 F 120 6 St Albans Striders 2346 6 Dacorum & Tring AC 513 118 96 95 88 61 55
SW 10 7 Louise Fry 338 24:32 Div1 Chiltern Harriers FS 5 F 119 7 Headington Road Runners 2338 7 Gade Valley Harriers 509 102 97 90 86 77 57
SW 11 8 Samantha Fawcett 729 24:43 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 6 F 118 8 Gade Valley Harriers 2080 8 Headington Road Runners 497 104 101 91 85 63 53
SW 12 9 Jo Wilkinson 583 24:52 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F35 3 F 117 9 Redway Runners 1996 9 Leighton Buzzard AC 486 108 83 81 76 71 67
SW 13 10 Laura Street 1136 25:02 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix FS 7 F 116 10 Leighton Buzzard AC 1988 10 Redway Runners 428 107 93 87 59 46 36
SW 14 11 Mairead O'Rouke 2961 25:06 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 4 F 115 11 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1477 11 Vale of Aylesbury AC 212 111 84 17 0 0 0
SW 15 12 Ellie Bates 339 25:14 Div1 Chiltern Harriers FS 8 F 114 12 Oxford City AC 1064 12 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 171 106 65 0 0 0 0
SW 16 13 Jenny Roberts 1116 25:19 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix FS 9 F 113 13 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 817 13 Oxford City AC 64 64 0 0 0 0 0
SW 20 14 Emily Relton 579 25:42 Div1 Bedford and County AC  FS 10 F 112 14 Harrow AC 0 14 Harrow AC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SW 24 15 Rosanna Iannone 1026 25:59 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F35 5 F 111 Vets overall after 4 matches Total Veteran Women Team Total 1 2 3 4
SW 25 16 Sarah Kerr 570 26:02 Div1 Bedford and County AC  FS 11 F 110 1 Chiltern Harriers 1667 1 Chiltern Harriers 418 120 115 105 78
SW 26 17 Nicki Johnson 1111 26:03 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F35 6 F 109 2 St Albans Striders 1418 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 360 123 92 73 72
SW 28 18 Jo Sharples 932 26:14 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC FS 12 F 108 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1375 3 St Albans Striders 350 100 89 82 79
SW 29 19 Katie Tucker 1412 26:27 Div1 Redway Runners FS 13 F 107 4 Bedford and County AC  1310 4 Leighton Buzzard AC 295 81 76 71 67
SW 32 20 Runner 1187 1187 26:33 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FS 14 F 106 5 Leighton Buzzard AC 1293 5 Wycombe Phoenix 288 109 99 80 0
SW 33 21 Sandra Reynolds 357 26:38 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F45 1 F 105 6 Headington Road Runners 1254 6 Bedford and County AC  265 117 62 48 38
SW 35 22 Amy Johnson 1579 26:46 Div1 Headington Road Runners FS 15 F 104 7 Redway Runners 1167 7 Headington Road Runners 246 85 63 53 45
SW 37 23 Diana Chalmers 584 26:52 Div1 Bedford and County AC  FS 16 F 103 8 Dacorum & Tring AC 1134 8 Redway Runners 228 87 59 46 36
SW 38 24 Laura Sharma 1584 26:53 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 17 F 102 9 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1122 9 Gade Valley Harriers 215 86 56 44 29
SW 40 25 Harriet Griffiths 1580 26:59 Div1 Headington Road Runners FS 18 F 101 10 Gade Valley Harriers 1052 10 Vale of Aylesbury AC 212 111 84 17 0
SW 44 26 Wendy Walsh 444 27:15 Div1 St Albans Striders F45 2 F 100 11 Wycombe Phoenix 972 11 Dacorum & Tring AC 163 61 47 33 22
SW 46 27 Jessica Gray 1142 27:24 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F35 7 F 99 12 Oxford City AC 506 12 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 65 65 0 0 0
SW 47 28 Bethany Brown 1113 27:29 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix FS 19 F 98 13 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 65 13 Oxford City AC 64 64 0 0 0
SW 48 29 Sian Hibbs 1585 27:33 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 20 F 97 14 Harrow AC 0 14 Harrow AC 0 0 0 0 0
SW 49 30 Kelly Du Buisson 726 27:35 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 21 F 96
SW 50 31 Katy Warren 734 27:35 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 22 F 95
SW 52 32 Catherine O'Connor 420 27:37 Div1 St Albans Striders FS 23 F 94
SW 53 33 Sarah King 1407 27:41 Div1 Redway Runners FS 24 F 93
SW 54 34 Alexandra Knowles 53 27:48 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F45 3 F 92
SW 55 35 Susie Power 1567 27:50 Div1 Headington Road Runners FS 25 F 91
SW 56 36 Kathleen Smith 1604 27:54 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 26 F 90
SW 57 37 Jenny Maddocks 417 27:55 Div1 St Albans Striders F35 8 F 89
SW 58 38 Becky Fawcett 730 27:56 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 27 F 88
SW 59 39 Victoria Berry 1383 28:01 Div1 Redway Runners F35 9 F 87
SW 60 40 Claire McDonnell 1594 28:02 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F45 4 F 86
SW 61 41 Yvonne Morris 1569 28:06 Div1 Headington Road Runners F35 10 F 85
SW 62 42 Debbie Channer 1031 28:07 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F45 5 F 84
SW 63 43 Amy Farnfield 930 28:08 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC FS 28 F 83
SW 64 44 Zoe Lowe 436 28:11 Div1 St Albans Striders F45 6 F 82
SW 65 45 Liz Peters 938 28:14 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 11 F 81
SW 66 46 Helen Alexander 1065 28:15 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F45 7 F 80
SW 67 47 Caroline Bailes 431 28:17 Div1 St Albans Striders F45 8 F 79
SW 70 48 Kirstie Elliot 346 28:22 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 12 F 78
SW 71 49 Paulina Boczek 2880 28:24 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 29 F 77
SW 72 50 Amy Inchley 948 28:26 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 13 F 76
SW 73 51 Katie James 45 28:32 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 30 F 75
SW 74 52 Lauren Hankers 84 28:36 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 31 F 74
SW 75 53 Diane Baldwin 30 28:44 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F55 1 F 73
SW 78 54 Debra Brent 13 28:54 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F45 9 F 72
SW 80 55 Coralie Anderson 934 29:03 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 14 F 71
SW 82 56 Elizabeth Walls 438 29:05 Div1 St Albans Striders F55 2 F 70
SW 83 57 Kate Loach 2962 29:09 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F55 3 F 69
SW 86 58 Nicky Laitner 429 29:30 Div1 St Albans Striders F45 10 F 68
SW 89 59 Maria Williams 939 29:35 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 15 F 67
SW 90 60 Mandy Attree 423 29:39 Div1 St Albans Striders F45 11 F 66
SW 91 61 Victoria Brookling 1189 29:42 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F45 12 F 65
SW 92 62 Gwyneth Hueter 1453 29:43 Div1 Oxford City AC F55 4 F 64
SW 97 63 Helen Turley 1575 30:08 Div1 Headington Road Runners F55 5 F 63
SW 98 64 Ruth Kerr 585 30:09 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F45 13 F 62
SW 99 65 Samantha Sullivan 727 30:11 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 16 F 61
SW 100 66 Donna Irwin 432 30:20 Div1 St Albans Striders F35 17 F 60
SW 106 67 Hannah Connelly 1396 30:53 Div1 Redway Runners F35 18 F 59
SW 107 68 Anna Anders 440 30:54 Div1 St Albans Striders F45 14 F 58
SW 109 69 Jane Howard 2888 30:56 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 32 F 57
SW 110 70 Teresa Reason 2949 30:58 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 19 F 56
SW 111 71 Kate Crossland 800 30:59 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 33 F 55
SW 113 72 Clair Drage 425 31:07 Div1 St Albans Striders FS 34 F 54
SW 115 73 Anita James 1572 31:14 Div1 Headington Road Runners F45 15 F 53
SW 116 74 Diane Farmer 70 31:15 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F55 6 F 52
SW 118 75 Freya Vafadari 433 31:19 Div1 St Albans Striders FS 35 F 51
SW 119 76 Louise Flower 739 31:19 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 36 F 50
SW 120 77 Jeni Read 928 31:22 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 20 F 49
SW 121 78 Emma Coombes 590 31:25 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F35 21 F 48
SW 122 79 Gwen Mostyn 741 31:27 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 22 F 47
SW 124 80 Nicky Ford 1366 31:32 Div1 Redway Runners F45 16 F 46
SW 125 81 Katie King 1577 31:33 Div1 Headington Road Runners F35 23 F 45
SW 127 82 Victoria Crawley-Wise 1586 31:36 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 24 F 44
SW 131 83 Fiona Towell 921 31:52 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F45 17 F 43
SW 132 84 Kassia Gardner 936 31:57 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 25 F 42
SW 133 85 Francesca Durbin 434 32:01 Div1 St Albans Striders FS 37 F 41
SW 134 86 Nikki Elvin 929 32:03 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC FS 38 F 40
SW 136 87 Anna Stilton 419 32:13 Div1 St Albans Striders FS 39 F 39
SW 138 88 Hayley Vinnicombe 588 32:17 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F45 18 F 38
SW 139 89 Katherine Day 353 32:20 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F45 19 F 37
SW 140 90 Mary Winks 1374 32:29 Div1 Redway Runners F45 20 F 36
SW 141 91 Fiona Williams 350 32:32 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F45 21 F 35
SW 142 92 Sam Downton 1432 32:36 Div1 Redway Runners F45 22 F 34
SW 144 93 Nina Brown 731 32:45 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 26 F 33
SW 145 94 Gemma Carpenter 748 32:48 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 40 F 32
SW 147 95 Abigail Askey 348 33:00 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F45 23 F 31
SW 149 96 Lucy King 2923 33:13 Div1 Redway Runners FS 41 F 30
SW 150 97 Kim Morgan 1597 33:14 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 27 F 29
SW 152 98 Carole Jack 439 33:22 Div1 St Albans Striders F45 24 F 28
SW 153 99 Kerry Cooper 1414 33:23 Div1 Redway Runners F35 28 F 27
SW 155 100 Rosie Winder 1564 33:29 Div1 Headington Road Runners F35 29 F 26
SW 158 101 Angeline Cottrill 1581 33:37 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 30 F 25
SW 161 102 Sandra Harding-brown 1573 33:48 Div1 Headington Road Runners F45 25 F 24
SW 162 103 Miriam Kempson 345 33:49 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F45 26 F 23
SW 163 104 Penny Wallduck 736 33:49 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F45 27 F 22
SW 164 105 Jackie Duvall 1571 33:50 Div1 Headington Road Runners F55 7 F 21
SW 165 106 Hannah Prentice 424 33:55 Div1 St Albans Striders F35 31 F 20
SW 167 107 Ruth Holyroyd 358 34:04 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 32 F 19
SW 171 108 Alison Bell 940 34:15 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F45 28 F 18
SW 176 109 Sue Barnes 963 34:38 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F55 8 F 17
SW 178 110 Jacqui Sampson 2950 34:48 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 33 F 16
SW 179 111 Harriet Lemon 351 34:50 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F45 29 F 15
SW 183 112 Ros Crawley 2927 35:17 Div1 Redway Runners F55 9 F 14
SW 191 113 Jacki Eskdale 2881 35:55 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F55 10 F 13
SW 192 114 Tamsin Finch 340 36:02 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 34 F 12
SW 194 115 Uzma Peeran 945 36:07 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC FS 42 F 11
SW 196 116 Emma Carter - Biggs 1574 36:20 Div1 Headington Road Runners F45 30 F 10
SW 198 117 Lauren Keeler 2928 36:40 Div1 Redway Runners FS 43 F 9
SW 202 118 Joanne Down 1377 37:37 Div1 Redway Runners F45 31 F 8
SW 204 119 Stephanie Dutton 1389 38:17 Div1 Redway Runners F55 11 F 7
SW 208 120 Debbie Dickinson 1403 39:34 Div1 Redway Runners F45 32 F 6
SW 209 121 Annete Smyth 1415 39:34 Div1 Redway Runners F45 33 F 5
SW 210 122 Clare Dines 1565 39:40 Div1 Headington Road Runners F45 34 F 4
SW 211 123 Nicky Saunders 1399 40:20 Div1 Redway Runners F35 35 F 3
SW 212 124 Claire Pellett 1582 40:30 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 44 F 2
SW 213 125 Sarah Leach 1560 42:37 Div1 Headington Road Runners F45 35 F 1
Under 17/20 Women  
Race Mob D1 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts F17/20 overall after 4 matches Total Under 20 Women Team Total 1 2 3
F20 1 1 Tia Wilson 535 19:22 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F17 1 F 31 1 Bedford and County AC  352 1 Bedford and County AC  88 31 29 28
F20 3 2 Montana Edghill 128 19:34 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F17 2 F 30 2 Chiltern Harriers 260 2 Chiltern Harriers 64 27 23 14
F20 4 3 Josie Smith 580 19:55 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F20 1 F 29 3 Wycombe Phoenix 258 3 Wycombe Phoenix 57 22 19 16
F20 5 4 Lucy-Mae Shepherd 537 20:03 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F17 3 F 28 4 St Albans Striders 255 4 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 53 30 18 5
F20 6 5 Sophie Morton 302 20:10 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F17 4 F 27 5 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 166 5 St Albans Striders 47 21 17 9
F20 9 6 Anna Vinnicombe 577 20:39 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F20 2 F 26 6 Harrow AC 87 6 Harrow AC 20 20 0 0
F20 10 7 Lauren Nichols 581 20:47 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F20 3 F 25 7 Vale of Aylesbury AC 83 7 Vale of Aylesbury AC 16 13 3 0
F20 16 8 Hannah Shelton 549 21:46 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F17 5 F 24 8 Dacorum & Tring AC 74 8 Leighton Buzzard AC 2 2 0 0
F20 17 9 Emily Alderson 299 21:49 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F17 6 F 23 9 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 58 9 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 1 1 0 0
F20 18 10 Bettina Hanlon 1115 21:52 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F17 7 F 22 10 Oxford City AC 49 10 Dacorum & Tring AC 0 0 0 0
F20 20 11 Eva Ilari-Barampouti 487 21:53 Div1 St Albans Striders F17 8 F 21 11 Leighton Buzzard AC 12 11 Oxford City AC 0 0 0 0
F20 21 12 Rachael Haddow 1289 21:56 Div1 Harrow AC F20 4 F 20 12 Headington Road Runners 0 12 Headington Road Runners 0 0 0 0
F20 22 13 Natasha Taylor 1114 22:01 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F20 5 F 19 13 Gade Valley Harriers 0 13 Gade Valley Harriers 0 0 0 0
F20 23 14 Sophie Botham 131 22:06 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F20 6 F 18 14 Redway Runners 0 14 Redway Runners 0 0 0 0
F20 24 15 Caitlin Eckley 496 22:07 Div1 St Albans Striders F20 7 F 17
F20 26 16 Emma Styles 1134 22:09 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F17 9 F 16
F20 29 17 Mia Waterhouse 1091 22:21 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F17 10 F 15
F20 30 18 Emily Bannister 300 22:24 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F20 8 F 14
F20 32 19 Tilly Green 1033 22:32 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F17 11 F 13
F20 33 20 Lizzie Barraclough 301 22:42 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F20 9 F 12
F20 34 21 Emma Smith 536 22:43 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F17 12 F 11
F20 35 22 Ana Montgomery 1090 22:57 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F17 13 F 10
F20 36 23 Hannah Rayden 494 23:00 Div1 St Albans Striders F20 10 F 9
F20 37 24 Soraya Lockwood 298 23:08 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F17 14 F 8
F20 38 25 Alex Bentley 502 23:16 Div1 St Albans Striders F20 11 F 7
F20 39 26 Emily Anders 467 23:39 Div1 St Albans Striders F17 15 F 6
F20 41 27 Anna Ustaran-Anderegg 129 24:46 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F17 16 F 5
F20 47 28 Ashleigh Hyde 562 25:48 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F17 17 F 4
F20 48 29 Elena Springell 1043 25:50 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F17 18 F 3
F20 50 30 Dana Carter 831 27:37 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F17 19 F 2
F20 52 31 Juliet Soane 1187 41:31 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F20 12 F 1
Under 15 Girls  
Race Mob D1 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts F15 overall after 4 matches Total Under 15 Girls Team Total 1 2 3 4
F15 1 1 Jane Williamson 284 14:48 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F15 1 F 53 1 Chiltern Harriers 727 1 Chiltern Harriers 202 53 52 49 48
F15 2 2 Orla Williams 260 14:58 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F15 2 F 52 2 Bedford and County AC  609 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 164 47 44 39 34
F15 4 3 Sofia Perusko 540 15:20 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F15 3 F 51 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 583 3 Bedford and County AC  162 51 40 38 33
F15 5 4 Daisy Palmer 1464 15:30 Div1 Oxford City AC F15 4 F 50 4 Vale of Aylesbury AC 452 4 Oxford City AC 133 50 31 27 25
F15 7 5 Alicia Bushell 289 15:35 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F15 5 F 49 5 Oxford City AC 440 5 Vale of Aylesbury AC 120 46 36 24 14
F15 8 6 Ella Peters 288 15:36 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F15 6 F 48 6 Dacorum & Tring AC 373 6 St Albans Striders 120 45 43 22 10
F15 10 7 Ella Carey 88 15:44 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 7 F 47 7 Wycombe Phoenix 343 7 Wycombe Phoenix 120 41 37 29 13
F15 11 8 Anna Cuthbert 982 15:48 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F15 8 F 46 8 Leighton Buzzard AC 312 8 Dacorum & Tring AC 110 35 32 23 20
F15 12 9 Niamh Gallagher 452 15:49 Div1 St Albans Striders F15 9 F 45 9 St Albans Striders 311 9 Leighton Buzzard AC 94 42 19 18 15
F15 15 10 Imogen King 86 15:55 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 10 F 44 10 Harrow AC 75 10 Harrow AC 0 0 0 0 0
F15 16 11 Christina Durbin 371 15:57 Div1 St Albans Striders F15 11 F 43 11 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 37 11 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 0 0 0 0 0
F15 17 12 Amy Killick 830 16:03 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F15 12 F 42 12 Headington Road Runners 0 12 Headington Road Runners 0 0 0 0 0
F15 18 13 Izzie Wijsman 1070 16:03 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F15 13 F 41 13 Gade Valley Harriers 0 13 Gade Valley Harriers 0 0 0 0 0
F15 20 14 Josie Nicholls 531 16:13 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F15 14 F 40 14 Redway Runners 0 14 Redway Runners 0 0 0 0 0
F15 21 15 Jodie Brogden 93 16:16 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 15 F 39
F15 22 16 Holly Hodgskinson 543 16:18 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F15 16 F 38
F15 23 17 Megan Harris 2952 16:19 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F15 17 F 37
F15 24 18 Emily Johnston 988 16:21 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F15 18 F 36
F15 25 19 Amy Cassidy 719 16:25 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F15 19 F 35
F15 26 20 Tia Sinclair-Linton 89 16:34 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 20 F 34
F15 27 21 Niamh Huxford 529 16:37 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F15 21 F 33
F15 28 22 Lily Boden 696 16:39 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F15 22 F 32
F15 30 23 Felicity Clark 1502 16:47 Div1 Oxford City AC F15 23 F 31
F15 33 24 Jinaan Lockwood 286 16:58 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F15 24 F 30
F15 34 25 Maddy Wood 1079 17:01 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F15 25 F 29
F15 35 26 Milly Daniels 541 17:02 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F15 26 F 28
F15 36 27 Holly Hunter 1458 17:04 Div1 Oxford City AC F15 27 F 27
F15 39 28 Grace Flemons 534 17:11 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F15 28 F 26
F15 40 29 Emily Haines-Gray 1443 17:17 Div1 Oxford City AC F15 29 F 25
F15 41 30 Millie Carey 958 17:17 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F15 30 F 24
F15 42 31 Jessica Hill 714 17:23 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F15 31 F 23
F15 43 32 Beatrix Towers 450 17:30 Div1 St Albans Striders F15 32 F 22
F15 44 33 Millie Hughes 287 17:37 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F15 33 F 21
F15 45 34 Olivia Hill 750 17:39 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F15 34 F 20
F15 47 35 Niquole Carter 827 17:42 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F15 35 F 19
F15 48 36 Zara Brooks 826 17:47 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F15 36 F 18
F15 49 37 Ruby Abbott 556 17:48 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F15 37 F 17
F15 51 38 Nicole Whittle 92 17:53 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 38 F 16
F15 56 39 Alicia Down 828 18:17 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F15 39 F 15
F15 57 40 Nicola Bird 974 18:26 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F15 40 F 14
F15 58 41 Sophie Thomas 1105 18:26 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F15 41 F 13
F15 59 42 Amelia Butlin 834 18:30 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F15 42 F 12
F15 60 43 Isabelle Nero 291 18:34 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F15 43 F 11
F15 61 44 Savannah Endean 491 18:35 Div1 St Albans Striders F15 44 F 10
F15 62 45 Mia Caddell 1089 18:40 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F15 45 F 9
F15 63 46 Alliayh Patel 90 18:51 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 46 F 8
F15 65 47 Imogen Crafts 1052 18:54 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F15 47 F 7
F15 66 48 Jessica Hoar 699 19:01 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F15 48 F 6
F15 67 49 Daisy Giltrow 829 19:04 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F15 49 F 5
F15 68 50 Gabriella Nero 292 19:06 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F15 50 F 4
F15 69 51 Alesha Patel 91 19:09 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 51 F 3
F15 71 52 Charlotte Paine 492 19:43 Div1 St Albans Striders F15 52 F 2
F15 73 53 Jessica Mould 96 20:14 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 53 F 1
Under 13 Girls  
Race Mob D1 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts F13 overall after 4 matches Total Under 13 Girls' Team Total 1 2 3 4
F13 1 1 Abbie Henderson 271 11:50 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 1 F 49 1 Chiltern Harriers 660 1 Chiltern Harriers 181 49 47 43 42
F13 2 2 Natalie Simmons 523 11:52 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F13 2 F 48 2 St Albans Striders 600 2 St Albans Striders 162 46 44 37 35
F13 3 3 Holly Henderson 272 12:00 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 3 F 47 3 Bedford and County AC  554 3 Bedford and County AC  142 48 34 32 28
F13 4 4 Antonia Jubb 458 12:04 Div1 St Albans Striders F13 4 F 46 4 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 463 4 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 109 33 30 25 21
F13 5 5 Olivia Edwards 720 12:05 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F13 5 F 45 5 Wycombe Phoenix 365 5 Dacorum & Tring AC 104 45 40 19 0
F13 6 6 Lily Tse 453 12:06 Div1 St Albans Striders F13 6 F 44 6 Dacorum & Tring AC 317 6 Wycombe Phoenix 101 41 29 26 5
F13 9 7 Ella Botha 277 12:31 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 7 F 43 7 Vale of Aylesbury AC 301 7 Vale of Aylesbury AC 96 36 24 22 14
F13 10 8 Rosa Williams 274 12:35 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 8 F 42 8 Harrow AC 160 8 Harrow AC 26 17 9 0 0
F13 11 9 Olivia Brown 1067 12:40 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 9 F 41 9 Leighton Buzzard AC 125 9 Leighton Buzzard AC 16 16 0 0 0
F13 12 10 Stella Whitlum 682 12:45 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F13 10 F 40 10 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 34 10 Headington Road Runners 0 0 0 0 0
F13 13 11 Hannah Ashby 275 12:46 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 11 F 39 11 Headington Road Runners 0 11 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 0 0 0 0 0
F13 14 12 Alice Brown 273 12:55 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 12 F 38 12 Oxford City AC 0 12 Gade Valley Harriers 0 0 0 0 0
F13 15 13 Sarah McGrath 484 12:56 Div1 St Albans Striders F13 13 F 37 13 Gade Valley Harriers 0 13 Oxford City AC 0 0 0 0 0
F13 18 14 Mary Drewett 985 13:03 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 14 F 36 14 Redway Runners 0 14 Redway Runners 0 0 0 0 0
F13 20 15 Sara Laitner 455 13:04 Div1 St Albans Striders F13 15 F 35
F13 21 16 Amelia Baker 539 13:07 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F13 16 F 34
F13 24 17 Morenike Orimalade 181 13:13 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 17 F 33
F13 25 18 Katie Olive 526 13:17 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F13 18 F 32
F13 27 19 Ellie Shield 278 13:20 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 19 F 31
F13 28 20 Sonja de Koning 170 13:23 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 20 F 30
F13 29 21 Matilda Firth 1066 13:29 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 21 F 29
F13 30 22 Emma Abbey 525 13:31 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F13 22 F 28
F13 31 23 Penny Francis 527 13:34 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F13 23 F 27
F13 33 24 Kiera Foster 1069 13:36 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 24 F 26
F13 35 25 Phoebe Miller 172 13:42 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 25 F 25
F13 36 26 Sophie Fines-Allin 1013 13:46 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 26 F 24
F13 37 27 Maddie Hughes 276 13:54 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 27 F 23
F13 40 28 Lauren Fines-Allin 1014 14:03 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 28 F 22
F13 42 29 Millie Freeland 174 14:06 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 29 F 21
F13 43 30 Isobel Jakes 533 14:09 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F13 30 F 20
F13 44 31 Amy Lane 681 14:13 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F13 31 F 19
F13 45 32 Florence Crowley 456 14:17 Div1 St Albans Striders F13 32 F 18
F13 47 33 Holly Kunjasic 1316 14:20 Div1 Harrow AC F13 33 F 17
F13 48 34 Julia Bell 822 14:20 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F13 34 F 16
F13 51 35 Charlotte Docwra 280 14:35 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 35 F 15
F13 52 36 Hortense Seed 1028 14:35 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 36 F 14
F13 53 37 Violet Abbott 546 14:40 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F13 37 F 13
F13 54 38 Holly Jones 180 14:42 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 38 F 12
F13 57 39 Annabel Hedge 459 14:50 Div1 St Albans Striders F13 39 F 11
F13 60 40 Aimee Taylor 990 15:10 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 40 F 10
F13 61 41 Bethany Kunjasic 1317 15:13 Div1 Harrow AC F13 41 F 9
F13 62 42 Freya Harrison 551 15:29 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F13 42 F 8
F13 63 43 Izzy Miller 173 15:43 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 43 F 7
F13 64 44 Iona Royce 1056 15:49 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 44 F 6
F13 65 45 Amy Hogbin 1072 16:09 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 45 F 5
F13 66 46 Hannah Smith 175 16:14 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 46 F 4
F13 67 47 Emma Caddell 2953 16:16 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 47 F 3
F13 69 48 Sophie Leslie 532 16:22 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F13 48 F 2
F13 70 49 Sally Walling 1081 16:22 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 49 F 1