Results Base Chiltern League 2017/18 - Division 2 - Match 4 - Keysoe - 13 January 2018
Overall Team Score After 4 rounds
1 Watford Harriers 1288 1 Watford Harriers 5635
2 Tring Running Club 1093 2 MK Distance Project 5218
3 MK Distance Project 1034 3 Tring Running Club 4741
4 Silson AC 913 4 Silson AC 4337
5 Bearbrook Running Club 823 5 Bearbrook Running Club 3718
6 Buckingham & Stowe 822 6 Buckingham & Stowe 3432
7 Queens Park Harriers 756 7 Luton AC 3018
8 Luton AC 585 8 Handy Cross RC 2738
9 Handy Cross RC 535 9 Queens Park Harriers 2650
10 Bracknell AC 508 10 Banbury Harriers 2469
11 Brackley & District RC 482 11 Brackley & District RC 2281
12 Banbury Harriers 463 12 Higham Harriers 2206
13 Thame Runners 443 13 Stevenage & North Herts 2126
14 Stevenage & North Herts 337 14 Thame Runners 2084
15 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 300 15 Bracknell AC 1837
16 Higham Harriers 187 16 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 1726
17 Wellingborough & District AC 150 17 Wellingborough & District AC 969
18 Maidenhead AC 94 18 Bicester AC 602
19 Bicester AC 85 19 Olney Runners 519
20 Olney Runners 55 20 Eynsham Road Runners 458
21 Radley AC 27 21 Maidenhead AC 420
22 Biggleswade AC 17 22 Radley AC 391
23 Eynsham Road Runners 0 23 Biggleswade AC 138
Purple Patch Running 0 Purple Patch Running 0
Male Overall Team After 4 rounds
1 Watford Harriers 888 1 Watford Harriers 3961
2 Tring Running Club 794 2 MK Distance Project 3373
3 MK Distance Project 702 3 Tring Running Club 3363
4 Silson AC 669 4 Silson AC 3106
5 Queens Park Harriers 645 5 Bearbrook Running Club 2709
6 Bearbrook Running Club 577 6 Handy Cross RC 2383
7 Buckingham & Stowe 545 7 Queens Park Harriers 2269
8 Handy Cross RC 480 8 Buckingham & Stowe 2199
9 Luton AC 342 9 Higham Harriers 2118
10 Brackley & District RC 318 10 Brackley & District RC 1549
11 Thame Runners 302 11 Luton AC 1442
12 Banbury Harriers 302 12 Stevenage & North Herts 1394
13 Bracknell AC 237 13 Banbury Harriers 1364
14 Stevenage & North Herts 195 14 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 1284
15 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 194 15 Thame Runners 1232
16 Higham Harriers 187 16 Bracknell AC 835
17 Wellingborough & District AC 114 17 Wellingborough & District AC 712
18 Bicester AC 51 18 Bicester AC 338
19 Maidenhead AC 47 19 Radley AC 315
20 Radley AC 27 20 Eynsham Road Runners 295
21 Biggleswade AC 11 21 Olney Runners 219
22 Olney Runners 5 22 Maidenhead AC 189
23 Eynsham Road Runners 0 23 Biggleswade AC 104
Purple Patch Running 0 Purple Patch Running 0
Female Overall Team After 4 rounds
1 Watford Harriers 400 1 MK Distance Project 1845
2 MK Distance Project 332 2 Watford Harriers 1674
3 Tring Running Club 299 3 Luton AC 1576
4 Buckingham & Stowe 277 4 Tring Running Club 1378
5 Bracknell AC 271 5 Buckingham & Stowe 1233
6 Bearbrook Running Club 246 6 Silson AC 1231
7 Silson AC 244 7 Banbury Harriers 1105
8 Luton AC 243 8 Bearbrook Running Club 1009
9 Brackley & District RC 164 9 Bracknell AC 1002
10 Banbury Harriers 161 10 Thame Runners 852
11 Stevenage & North Herts 142 11 Stevenage & North Herts 732
12 Thame Runners 141 12 Brackley & District RC 732
13 Queens Park Harriers 111 13 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 442
14 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 106 14 Queens Park Harriers 381
15 Handy Cross RC 55 15 Handy Cross RC 355
16 Maidenhead AC 47 16 Olney Runners 300
17 Wellingborough & District AC 36 17 Bicester AC 264
18 Bicester AC 34 18 Wellingborough & District AC 257
19 Higham Harriers 0 19 Maidenhead AC 231
20 Eynsham Road Runners 0 20 Eynsham Road Runners 163
21 Radley AC 0 21 Higham Harriers 88
Purple Patch Running 0 22 Radley AC 76
Biggleswade AC 23 Biggleswade AC 34
Olney Runners Purple Patch Running 0
Seniors Overall Score After 4 rounds
1 Watford Harriers 1160 1 Watford Harriers 4989
2 Tring Running Club 1080 2 Tring Running Club 4718
3 MK Distance Project 835 3 MK Distance Project 4166
4 Bearbrook Running Club 823 4 Bearbrook Running Club 3718
5 Buckingham & Stowe 822 5 Silson AC 3547
6 Silson AC 805 6 Buckingham & Stowe 3432
7 Queens Park Harriers 756 7 Handy Cross RC 2738
8 Handy Cross RC 535 8 Queens Park Harriers 2575
9 Luton AC 515 9 Luton AC 2354
10 Brackley & District RC 482 10 Brackley & District RC 2281
11 Banbury Harriers 463 11 Banbury Harriers 2250
12 Thame Runners 443 12 Higham Harriers 2206
13 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 285 13 Thame Runners 2084
14 Higham Harriers 187 14 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 1695
15 Stevenage & North Herts 175 15 Stevenage & North Herts 1271
16 Bracknell AC 142 16 Wellingborough & District AC 674
17 Wellingborough & District AC 99 17 Eynsham Road Runners 458
18 Olney Runners 50 18 Olney Runners 430
19 Eynsham Road Runners 0 19 Bracknell AC 369
20 Bicester AC 0 20 Radley AC 130
Radley AC 0 21 Bicester AC 54
Purple Patch Running 0 Purple Patch Running 0
Maidenhead AC 0 Maidenhead AC 0
Biggleswade AC 0 Biggleswade AC 0
Juniors Overall Score After 4 rounds
1 Bracknell AC 366 1 Bracknell AC 1468
2 MK Distance Project 199 2 MK Distance Project 1052
3 Stevenage & North Herts 162 3 Stevenage & North Herts 855
4 Watford Harriers 128 4 Silson AC 790
5 Silson AC 108 5 Luton AC 664
6 Maidenhead AC 94 6 Watford Harriers 646
7 Bicester AC 85 7 Bicester AC 548
8 Luton AC 70 8 Maidenhead AC 420
9 Wellingborough & District AC 51 9 Wellingborough & District AC 295
10 Radley AC 27 10 Radley AC 261
11 Biggleswade AC 17 11 Banbury Harriers 219
12 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 15 12 Biggleswade AC 138
13 Tring Running Club 13 13 Olney Runners 89
14 Olney Runners 5 14 Queens Park Harriers 75
15 Banbury Harriers 0 15 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 31
16 Queens Park Harriers 0 16 Tring Running Club 23
Bearbrook Running Club 0 Bearbrook Running Club 0
Brackley & District RC 0 Brackley & District RC 0
Buckingham & Stowe 0 Buckingham & Stowe 0
Eynsham Road Runners 0 Eynsham Road Runners 0
Handy Cross RC 0 Handy Cross RC 0
Purple Patch Running 0 Purple Patch Running 0
Thame Runners 0 Thame Runners 0
Higham Harriers 0 Higham Harriers 0
Senior Men
Race Mob D1 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts SM after 4 rounds Total   Senior Men Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
SM 16 1 John McDonnell 2058 35:22 Div2 Luton AC MS 1 M 125 1 Watford Harriers 3580 1 Watford Harriers 823 119 118 112 103 95 94 92 90
SM 19 2 George Wheeler 2622 35:26 Div2 MK Distance Project M20 1 M 124 2 Tring Running Club 3350 2 Tring Running Club 781 121 120 108 98 93 89 79 73
SM 24 3 Charles Wheeler 2621 36:13 Div2 MK Distance Project M20 2 M 123 3 MK Distance Project 2921 3 Queens Park Harriers 645 114 106 101 91 70 58 55 50
SM 29 4 Daniel Woodgate 2044 36:34 Div2 Luton AC MS 2 M 122 4 Bearbrook Running Club 2709 4 MK Distance Project 622 124 123 100 80 77 74 44 0
SM 40 5 Ross Langley 1839 37:09 Div2 Tring Running Club MS 3 M 121 5 Silson AC 2653 5 Silson AC 589 117 88 81 69 66 63 56 49
SM 43 6 Tom Sawyer 1841 37:20 Div2 Tring Running Club MS 4 M 120 6 Handy Cross RC 2383 6 Bearbrook Running Club 577 116 105 102 82 72 65 35 0
SM 46 7 Matt Adcock 2106 37:36 Div2 Watford Harriers M40 1 M 119 7 Buckingham & Stowe 2199 7 Buckingham & Stowe 545 111 87 85 76 54 51 45 36
SM 60 8 Ross Connor 2110 38:22 Div2 Watford Harriers MS 5 M 118 8 Queens Park Harriers 2194 8 Handy Cross RC 480 110 109 107 96 57 1 0 0
SM 68 9 Tom Watson 1727 38:50 Div2 Silson AC MS 6 M 117 9 Higham Harriers 2118 9 Brackley & District RC 318 83 64 62 59 39 11 0 0
SM 70 10 Dermot Martin 2111 38:57 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M40 2 M 116 10 Brackley & District RC 1549 10 Thame Runners 302 104 99 61 31 7 0 0 0
SM 72 11 Tim Wright 2273 39:01 Div2 Banbury Harriers MS 7 M 115 11 Banbury Harriers 1309 11 Banbury Harriers 302 115 97 33 28 15 8 6 0
SM 78 12 Matthew Kitching 2343 39:12 Div2 Queens Park Harriers MS 8 M 114 12 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 1253 12 Luton AC 293 125 122 24 18 4 0 0 0
SM 82 13 Paul Williamson 2518 39:20 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M40 3 M 113 13 Thame Runners 1232 13 Higham Harriers 187 86 60 41 0 0 0 0 0
SM 86 14 Julian Critchlow 2101 39:42 Div2 Watford Harriers M50 1 M 112 14 Luton AC 1081 14 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 179 113 53 13 0 0 0 0 0
SM 88 15 James Olliffe 2162 39:58 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe MS 9 M 111 15 Stevenage & North Herts 970 15 Stevenage & North Herts 115 68 22 16 9 0 0 0 0
SM 94 16 Dominic Reed 2395 40:17 Div2 Handy Cross RC MS 10 M 110 16 Wellingborough & District AC 582 16 Wellingborough & District AC 99 78 21 0 0 0 0 0 0
SM 102 17 Brendon Gilbert 2393 40:38 Div2 Handy Cross RC M40 4 M 109 17 Eynsham Road Runners 295 17 Bracknell AC 67 67 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SM 103 18 Matthew Wade 1842 40:39 Div2 Tring Running Club MS 11 M 108 18 Bracknell AC 203 18 Olney Runners 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SM 105 19 Neil Turner 2413 40:41 Div2 Handy Cross RC M40 5 M 107 19 Olney Runners 171 19 Eynsham Road Runners 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SM 117 20 Sam Sutherland 2337 41:05 Div2 Queens Park Harriers MS 12 M 106 20 Radley AC 130 Bicester AC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SM 123 21 Owen Byrne 2112 41:18 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M50 2 M 105 21 Bicester AC 54 Radley AC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SM 127 22 Charlie Pughe 2361 41:24 Div2 Thame Runners MS 13 M 104 Maidenhead AC 0 Maidenhead AC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SM 128 23 Frank Ryan 2093 41:24 Div2 Watford Harriers M50 3 M 103 Purple Patch Running 0 Purple Patch Running 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SM 137 24 Michael Fryer 2159 41:40 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club MS 14 M 102 Biggleswade AC 0 Biggleswade AC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SM 143 25 Alex Johnston 2356 41:54 Div2 Queens Park Harriers MS 15 M 101 M20 after 4 rounds Total   Under 20 Men Team Total 1 2 3
SM 145 26 Eliot Winter 2625 42:04 Div2 MK Distance Project MS 16 M 100 1 MK Distance Project 1354 1 MK Distance Project 247 124 123 0
SM 152 27 Oliver Newell 2800 42:29 Div2 Thame Runners MS 17 M 99 2 Stevenage & North Herts 342 2 Watford Harriers 71 71 0 0
SM 159 28 Keith Preedy 1870 42:39 Div2 Tring Running Club M50 4 M 98 3 Watford Harriers 325 3 Stevenage & North Herts 68 68 0 0
SM 161 29 Philip Vincent 2269 42:41 Div2 Banbury Harriers M40 6 M 97 4 Radley AC 130 4 Bicester AC 0 0 0 0
SM 162 30 Matthew Brown 2892 42:43 Div2 Handy Cross RC M40 7 M 96 5 Bicester AC 54 Tring Running Club 0 0 0 0
SM 164 31 Sai Nimalanathan 2084 42:53 Div2 Watford Harriers MS 18 M 95 Tring Running Club 0 Radley AC 0 0 0 0
SM 166 32 Nick Harris 2105 42:56 Div2 Watford Harriers M40 8 M 94 Luton AC 0 Banbury Harriers 0 0 0 0
SM 169 33 Michael Burgess 1861 43:10 Div2 Tring Running Club M50 5 M 93 Silson AC 0 Bearbrook Running Club 0 0 0 0
SM 170 34 Stuart Ingham 2100 43:12 Div2 Watford Harriers M40 9 M 92 Bearbrook Running Club 0 Brackley & District RC 0 0 0 0
SM 173 35 Ayo Dada 2351 43:15 Div2 Queens Park Harriers MS 19 M 91 Thame Runners 0 Bracknell AC 0 0 0 0
SM 174 36 Paul Ruttley 2104 43:20 Div2 Watford Harriers M40 10 M 90 Bracknell AC 0 Buckingham & Stowe 0 0 0 0
SM 177 37 Steve Long 1867 43:37 Div2 Tring Running Club M50 6 M 89 Buckingham & Stowe 0 Eynsham Road Runners 0 0 0 0
SM 188 38 Simon Storer 1720 44:00 Div2 Silson AC M40 11 M 88 Banbury Harriers 0 Handy Cross RC 0 0 0 0
SM 190 39 Robby Taylor 2179 44:06 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe MS 20 M 87 Handy Cross RC 0 Luton AC 0 0 0 0
SM 196 40 mantis vilimas 2577 44:14 Div2 Higham Harriers MS 21 M 86 Wellingborough & District AC 0 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 0 0 0 0
SM 200 41 Simon Hull 2181 44:18 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe M40 12 M 85 Maidenhead AC 0 Maidenhead AC 0 0 0 0
SM 201 42 Stewart Dearman 2683 44:20 Div2 Watford Harriers M50 7 M 84 Eynsham Road Runners 0 Purple Patch Running 0 0 0 0
SM 209 43 Chris Noble 2481 44:49 Div2 Brackley & District RC M50 8 M 83 Queens Park Harriers 0 Queens Park Harriers 0 0 0 0
SM 211 44 Ian Higginson 2114 45:00 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M40 13 M 82 Purple Patch Running 0 Silson AC 0 0 0 0
SM 215 45 Nick Pacey 1717 45:12 Div2 Silson AC M50 9 M 81 Brackley & District RC 0 Thame Runners 0 0 0 0
SM 216 46 Lee Adams 2669 45:16 Div2 MK Distance Project MS 22 M 80 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 0 Wellingborough & District AC 0 0 0 0
SM 220 47 Paul Allen 2798 45:30 Div2 Tring Running Club M50 10 M 79 Higham Harriers 0 Olney Runners 0 0 0 0
SM 222 48 Thomas Roberts 2304 45:35 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC MS 23 M 78 Olney Runners 0 Biggleswade AC 0 0 0 0
SM 227 49 Robert Sanders 2620 45:53 Div2 MK Distance Project M40 14 M 77 Biggleswade AC 0 Higham Harriers 0 0 0 0
SM 229 50 Alex Penny 2161 45:57 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe MS 24 M 76 Vet Men after 4 rounds Total   Veteran Men Team Total 1 2 3 4
SM 230 51 Adrian Harwood 2097 46:07 Div2 Watford Harriers M50 11 M 75 1 Watford Harriers 1864 1 Watford Harriers 428 119 112 103 94
SM 231 52 Gary Billingham 2679 46:08 Div2 MK Distance Project M40 15 M 74 2 Bearbrook Running Club 1631 2 Handy Cross RC 369 109 107 96 57
SM 232 53 Anthony Stewart 1896 46:14 Div2 Tring Running Club M50 12 M 73 3 Handy Cross RC 1609 3 Tring Running Club 359 98 93 89 79
SM 233 54 James Powell 2117 46:14 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club MS 25 M 72 4 Tring Running Club 1482 4 Silson AC 304 88 81 69 66
SM 234 55 Simeon Beckford-Tongs 2092 46:16 Div2 Watford Harriers M20 3 M 71 5 Silson AC 1416 5 Bearbrook Running Club 303 116 105 82 0
SM 237 56 Matt Duckett 2341 46:22 Div2 Queens Park Harriers MS 26 M 70 6 Higham Harriers 940 6 Brackley & District RC 192 83 59 39 11
SM 244 57 Toby Heley 1697 46:38 Div2 Silson AC M40 16 M 69 7 Banbury Harriers 850 7 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 179 113 53 13 0
SM 246 58 Harry Major 1931 46:46 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M20 4 M 68 8 Brackley & District RC 797 8 Banbury Harriers 173 97 33 28 15
SM 247 59 Gareth Jones 1820 46:47 Div2 Bracknell AC M40 17 M 67 9 Buckingham & Stowe 770 9 Buckingham & Stowe 166 85 45 36 0
SM 248 60 Graham Conquest 1698 46:52 Div2 Silson AC M50 13 M 66 10 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 661 10 MK Distance Project 151 77 74 0 0
SM 249 61 Chris Butler 2118 46:53 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club MS 27 M 65 11 Stevenage & North Herts 565 11 Queens Park Harriers 131 50 34 30 17
SM 254 62 Toby Cartwright 2483 47:21 Div2 Brackley & District RC MS 28 M 64 12 Queens Park Harriers 471 12 Higham Harriers 101 60 41 0 0
SM 256 63 Richard Popiel 1680 47:29 Div2 Silson AC M50 14 M 63 13 Thame Runners 435 13 Thame Runners 99 61 31 7 0
SM 258 64 Michael Bishop 2486 47:33 Div2 Brackley & District RC MS 29 M 62 14 MK Distance Project 341 14 Bracknell AC 67 67 0 0 0
SM 259 65 Mark Emmett 2373 47:39 Div2 Thame Runners M50 15 M 61 15 Wellingborough & District AC 203 15 Stevenage & North Herts 47 22 16 9 0
SM 260 66 Neil Gray 2575 47:40 Div2 Higham Harriers M40 18 M 60 16 Olney Runners 171 16 Luton AC 46 24 18 4 0
SM 261 67 Ian Marriott 2490 47:41 Div2 Brackley & District RC M50 16 M 59 17 Luton AC 164 17 Wellingborough & District AC 21 21 0 0 0
SM 263 68 Matt Peffers 2335 47:45 Div2 Queens Park Harriers MS 30 M 58 18 Eynsham Road Runners 107 18 Olney Runners 5 5 0 0 0
SM 264 69 Paul Dineen 2398 47:46 Div2 Handy Cross RC M50 17 M 57 Bracknell AC 67 Eynsham Road Runners 0 0 0 0 0
SM 266 70 Paul King 1693 47:49 Div2 Silson AC M40 19 M 56 Maidenhead AC 0 Maidenhead AC 0 0 0 0 0
SM 267 71 Andrew Britton 2333 47:55 Div2 Queens Park Harriers MS 31 M 55 Radley AC 0 Radley AC 0 0 0 0 0
SM 269 72 Shaun Twelftree 2163 47:59 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe MS 32 M 54 Purple Patch Running 0 Purple Patch Running 0 0 0 0 0
SM 271 73 Chris Leech 2506 48:09 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M60 1 M 53 Bicester AC 0 Bicester AC 0 0 0 0 0
SM 273 74 John O'Keeffe 1840 48:13 Div2 Tring Running Club MS 33 M 52 Biggleswade AC 0 Biggleswade AC 0 0 0 0 0
SM 274 75 Dan Wright 2183 48:15 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe MS 34 M 51
SM 279 76 Richard Byrne 2347 48:38 Div2 Queens Park Harriers M40 20 M 50
SM 283 77 Tom de Boer 1721 48:52 Div2 Silson AC MS 35 M 49
SM 284 78 John Manning 1876 48:55 Div2 Tring Running Club M60 2 M 48
SM 285 79 Paul Rose 1734 48:58 Div2 Silson AC M50 18 M 47
SM 286 80 David Morris 1692 49:02 Div2 Silson AC M50 19 M 46
SM 288 81 Neil Passmore 2182 49:14 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe M40 21 M 45
SM 290 82 James Wright 2678 49:22 Div2 MK Distance Project MS 36 M 44
SM 293 83 Kevin Reboul 1703 49:47 Div2 Silson AC M50 20 M 43
SM 294 84 Mikk Bradley 2681 49:56 Div2 Watford Harriers M60 3 M 42
SM 295 85 Ben Norman 2912 50:02 Div2 Higham Harriers M40 22 M 41
SM 297 86 Jeff Rycroft 1699 50:08 Div2 Silson AC M50 21 M 40
SM 298 87 Serge Daval 2692 50:10 Div2 Brackley & District RC M50 22 M 39
SM 301 88 Bob Kellam 1733 50:19 Div2 Silson AC M40 23 M 38
SM 302 89 Jon Salmon 1879 50:23 Div2 Tring Running Club M50 23 M 37
SM 304 90 Barry Sampson 2168 50:27 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe M40 24 M 36
SM 307 91 Daniel Amsbury 2150 50:41 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club MS 37 M 35
SM 309 92 Patrick Brennan 2348 50:45 Div2 Queens Park Harriers M50 24 M 34
SM 310 93 Phil Coy 2272 50:53 Div2 Banbury Harriers M60 4 M 33
SM 312 94 Paul Cowan 1898 51:07 Div2 Tring Running Club M50 25 M 32
SM 314 95 John Gulliver 2375 51:10 Div2 Thame Runners M50 26 M 31
SM 315 96 Adrian Boylan 2355 51:11 Div2 Queens Park Harriers M60 5 M 30
SM 316 97 Paul Holmes 1718 51:15 Div2 Silson AC MS 38 M 29
SM 317 98 Mark Scrivener 2282 51:18 Div2 Banbury Harriers M40 25 M 28
SM 318 99 Kevin Clark 2087 51:25 Div2 Watford Harriers M50 27 M 27
SM 320 100 Graham Mayoh 2096 51:37 Div2 Watford Harriers M50 28 M 26
SM 321 101 Sam Whiffen 1888 51:43 Div2 Tring Running Club MS 39 M 25
SM 323 102 Richard Hardy 2031 51:51 Div2 Luton AC M60 6 M 24
SM 324 103 James Walerych 2350 51:58 Div2 Queens Park Harriers MS 40 M 23
SM 325 104 Tony Carolan 1949 52:09 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M50 29 M 22
SM 326 105 Mark Cheadle 2306 52:28 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC M40 26 M 21
SM 328 106 Adrian Jelley 1739 52:37 Div2 Silson AC M50 30 M 20
SM 330 107 David Jarrett 1716 52:54 Div2 Silson AC M50 31 M 19
SM 331 108 Tim Mitchell 2030 53:03 Div2 Luton AC M50 32 M 18
SM 333 109 Alban Millas 2349 53:09 Div2 Queens Park Harriers M40 27 M 17
SM 336 110 Paul Pickard 1936 53:20 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M40 28 M 16
SM 340 111 Neil Frape 2281 53:41 Div2 Banbury Harriers M50 33 M 15
SM 342 112 Steve Daniel 2099 53:55 Div2 Watford Harriers M50 34 M 14
SM 344 113 Kevin Moore 2509 54:08 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M50 35 M 13
SM 346 114 Andy Collings 1862 55:04 Div2 Tring Running Club M50 36 M 12
SM 347 115 Julian Chronicle 2484 55:08 Div2 Brackley & District RC M40 29 M 11
SM 350 116 Chris Nicholls 1894 55:32 Div2 Tring Running Club M40 30 M 10
SM 351 117 Steve Feely 1937 55:58 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M50 37 M 9
SM 353 118 Neil Forbes 2277 56:14 Div2 Banbury Harriers M60 7 M 8
SM 359 119 Berwyn Pritchard-Jones 2364 57:14 Div2 Thame Runners M40 31 M 7
SM 361 120 Glyn Pritchard 2274 57:56 Div2 Banbury Harriers M70 1 M 6
SM 362 121 David O'Connor 2594 58:28 Div2 Olney Runners M50 38 M 5
SM 365 122 Paul Brooks 2029 61:47 Div2 Luton AC M50 39 M 4
SM 369 123 Trevor Mathurin 2331 67:56 Div2 Queens Park Harriers M50 40 M 3
SM 370 124 William O'Connor 2357 67:57 Div2 Queens Park Harriers M70 2 M 2
SM 371 125 Martin Long 2399 68:59 Div2 Handy Cross RC M40 32 M 1
Under 17 Men
Race Mob D2 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos   Pts M17 after 4 rounds Total   Under 17 Men Team Total 1 2 3
M17 1 1 Ben West 2475 20:24 Div2 Bicester AC M17 1 M 16 1 MK Distance Project 149 1 Bracknell AC 39 15 14 10
M17 3 2 Harry Digby 1786 20:47 Div2 Bracknell AC M17 2 M 15 2 Bracknell AC 119 2 MK Distance Project 29 13 9 7
M17 4 3 Aaron Enser 1821 20:52 Div2 Bracknell AC M17 3 M 14 3 Silson AC 87 3 Stevenage & North Herts 16 11 5 0
M17 8 4 James Dowsett 2648 21:30 Div2 MK Distance Project M17 4 M 13 4 Stevenage & North Herts 74 4 Bicester AC 16 16 0 0
M17 11 5 Jed Noblett 2014 21:41 Div2 Luton AC M17 5 M 12 5 Luton AC 66 5 Luton AC 16 12 4 0
M17 12 6 Sam Wiggins 1919 21:48 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M17 6 M 11 6 Bicester AC 56 6 Silson AC 9 6 3 0
M17 13 7 Ben Wills 1830 21:49 Div2 Bracknell AC M17 7 M 10 7 Olney Runners 48 7 Olney Runners 0 0 0 0
M17 15 8 Mintu Sidhu 2652 21:58 Div2 MK Distance Project M17 8 M 9 8 Queens Park Harriers 38 8 Watford Harriers 0 0 0 0
M17 22 9 Harrry Withers 1782 22:24 Div2 Bracknell AC M17 9 M 8 9 Banbury Harriers 20 9 Queens Park Harriers 0 0 0 0
M17 28 10 Marcus Lovell 2657 23:04 Div2 MK Distance Project M17 10 M 7 10 Watford Harriers 6 10 Banbury Harriers 0 0 0 0
M17 30 11 Trystan Barnett 1640 23:08 Div2 Silson AC M17 11 M 6 11 Maidenhead AC 1 Tring Running Club 0 0 0 0
M17 39 12 Charlie Major 1920 24:52 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M17 12 M 5 Tring Running Club 0 Bearbrook Running Club 0 0 0 0
M17 42 13 Joshua Mitchell 2013 24:59 Div2 Luton AC M17 13 M 4 Handy Cross RC 0 Wellingborough & District AC 0 0 0 0
M17 47 14 Seth Rycroft 1714 27:10 Div2 Silson AC M17 14 M 3 Bearbrook Running Club 0 Eynsham Road Runners 0 0 0 0
M17 48 15 Charley Madgin 2658 27:11 Div2 MK Distance Project M17 15 M 2 Brackley & District RC 0 Buckingham & Stowe 0 0 0 0
M17 50 16 Tim McElligott 2660 27:50 Div2 MK Distance Project M17 16 M 1 Thame Runners 0 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 0 0 0 0
Wellingborough & District AC 0 Handy Cross RC 0 0 0 0
Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 0 Thame Runners 0 0 0 0
Buckingham & Stowe 0 Maidenhead AC 0 0 0 0
Radley AC 0 Radley AC 0 0 0 0
Higham Harriers 0 Purple Patch Running 0 0 0 0
Eynsham Road Runners 0 Brackley & District RC 0 0 0 0
Purple Patch Running 0 Higham Harriers 0 0 0 0
Biggleswade AC 0 Biggleswade AC 0 0 0 0
Under 15 Boys
Race Mob D2 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos   Pts M15 after 4 rounds Total   Under 15 Boys Team Total 1 2 3
M15 3 1 Max Nicolle 2464 13:21 Div2 Bicester AC M15 1 M 22 1 Watford Harriers 276 1 Watford Harriers 57 20 19 18
M15 4 2 Cameron Enser 1791 13:23 Div2 Bracknell AC M15 2 M 21 2 Bracknell AC 218 2 Bracknell AC 54 21 17 16
M15 5 3 Charlie Woolett 2065 13:30 Div2 Watford Harriers M15 3 M 20 3 Bicester AC 197 3 Bicester AC 35 22 13 0
M15 11 4 Adam Serag 2064 13:46 Div2 Watford Harriers M15 4 M 19 4 Stevenage & North Herts 122 4 Maidenhead AC 16 7 5 4
M15 14 5 Ben Hunter 2061 14:15 Div2 Watford Harriers M15 5 M 18 5 Biggleswade AC 104 5 Silson AC 16 9 6 1
M15 26 6 Ben Rowe 1774 14:50 Div2 Bracknell AC M15 6 M 17 6 Luton AC 82 6 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 15 15 0 0
M15 27 7 Torin Brooks 1777 14:52 Div2 Bracknell AC M15 7 M 16 7 Maidenhead AC 82 7 Luton AC 14 14 0 0
M15 31 8 Ben Williamson 2512 15:02 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M15 8 M 15 8 Silson AC 73 8 Stevenage & North Herts 12 12 0 0
M15 33 9 Daniel Bentham 2007 15:08 Div2 Luton AC M15 9 M 14 9 Radley AC 58 9 Biggleswade AC 11 11 0 0
M15 34 10 Samuel Worfolk 2465 15:11 Div2 Bicester AC M15 10 M 13 10 Wellingborough & District AC 58 10 MK Distance Project 0 0 0 0
M15 44 11 Charlie Grayson 1921 15:43 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M15 11 M 12 11 MK Distance Project 42 11 Wellingborough & District AC 0 0 0 0
M15 45 12 Elliot Swinburne 2582 15:44 Div2 Biggleswade AC M15 12 M 11 12 Queens Park Harriers 37 12 Banbury Harriers 0 0 0 0
M15 48 13 Teo Ryan-Castillo 2689 16:14 Div2 Watford Harriers M15 13 M 10 13 Banbury Harriers 35 Queens Park Harriers 0 0 0 0
M15 52 14 Hayden Jelley 1658 16:30 Div2 Silson AC M15 14 M 9 14 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 31 Tring Running Club 0 0 0 0
M15 54 15 Lewis Clark 2066 16:31 Div2 Watford Harriers M15 15 M 8 Tring Running Club 0 Radley AC 0 0 0 0
M15 57 16 Joshua Alan-Pope 2243 16:39 Div2 Maidenhead AC M15 16 M 7 Thame Runners 0 Bearbrook Running Club 0 0 0 0
M15 59 17 Jake Morris 1668 16:59 Div2 Silson AC M15 17 M 6 Purple Patch Running 0 Eynsham Road Runners 0 0 0 0
M15 60 18 Harry Shrimpton 2212 17:07 Div2 Maidenhead AC M15 18 M 5 Handy Cross RC 0 Buckingham & Stowe 0 0 0 0
M15 61 19 Adam Czarnomski 2229 17:39 Div2 Maidenhead AC M15 19 M 4 Eynsham Road Runners 0 Handy Cross RC 0 0 0 0
M15 63 20 Oscar Abrahamson 2248 18:13 Div2 Maidenhead AC M15 20 M 3 Buckingham & Stowe 0 Thame Runners 0 0 0 0
M15 64 21 Callum Nicoll 2216 18:20 Div2 Maidenhead AC M15 21 M 2 Brackley & District RC 0 Purple Patch Running 0 0 0 0
M15 65 22 Sam Neill 1670 21:06 Div2 Silson AC M15 22 M 1 Bearbrook Running Club 0 Brackley & District RC 0 0 0 0
Higham Harriers 0 Higham Harriers 0 0 0 0
Olney Runners 0 Olney Runners 0 0 0 0
Under 13 Boys
Race Mob D2 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos   Pts M13 after 4 rounds Total   Under 13 Boys' Team Total 1 2 3
M13 4 1 James Winship 1822 11:04 Div2 Bracknell AC M13 1 M 28 1 Bracknell AC 295 1 Bracknell AC 77 28 25 24
M13 6 2 Quinn Miell-Ingram 2423 11:13 Div2 Radley AC M13 2 M 27 2 Silson AC 293 2 Silson AC 55 20 19 16
M13 18 3 Anuchaa Hynes 2226 12:04 Div2 Maidenhead AC M13 3 M 26 3 MK Distance Project 261 3 Stevenage & North Herts 52 22 21 9
M13 21 4 Oliver Barrett 1764 12:08 Div2 Bracknell AC M13 4 M 25 4 Stevenage & North Herts 228 4 MK Distance Project 51 23 17 11
M13 25 5 Hector Daniel 1816 12:12 Div2 Bracknell AC M13 5 M 24 5 Luton AC 213 5 Maidenhead AC 31 26 5 0
M13 26 6 Jack Ratcliffe 2643 12:14 Div2 MK Distance Project M13 6 M 23 6 Radley AC 127 6 Radley AC 27 27 0 0
M13 27 7 Isaac Whitten 1933 12:22 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M13 7 M 22 7 Maidenhead AC 106 7 Luton AC 19 14 3 2
M13 31 8 Tyler Wannerton 1917 12:27 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M13 8 M 21 8 Watford Harriers 99 8 Wellingborough & District AC 15 15 0 0
M13 32 9 James Conquest 1645 12:28 Div2 Silson AC M13 9 M 20 9 Wellingborough & District AC 72 9 Tring Running Club 13 13 0 0
M13 34 10 Oliver Herring 1656 12:33 Div2 Silson AC M13 10 M 19 10 Bicester AC 31 Watford Harriers 8 8 0 0
M13 44 11 Tathan Brooks 1763 12:49 Div2 Bracknell AC M13 11 M 18 Tring Running Club 13 Bicester AC 0 0 0 0
M13 45 12 Jack Middleton 2634 12:52 Div2 MK Distance Project M13 12 M 17 Banbury Harriers 0 Banbury Harriers 0 0 0 0
M13 50 13 Jake Storer 1685 13:03 Div2 Silson AC M13 13 M 16 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 0 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 0 0 0 0
M13 52 14 Daniel Reid 2312 13:11 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC M13 14 M 15 Queens Park Harriers 0 Bearbrook Running Club 0 0 0 0
M13 57 15 Antonio Conradie 1999 13:24 Div2 Luton AC M13 15 M 14 Handy Cross RC 0 Eynsham Road Runners 0 0 0 0
M13 59 16 James O'Keeffe 1847 13:31 Div2 Tring Running Club M13 16 M 13 Bearbrook Running Club 0 Buckingham & Stowe 0 0 0 0
M13 61 17 Angus Morris 1669 13:39 Div2 Silson AC M13 17 M 12 Brackley & District RC 0 Handy Cross RC 0 0 0 0
M13 62 18 Harley MacKenzie 2633 13:41 Div2 MK Distance Project M13 18 M 11 Thame Runners 0 Thame Runners 0 0 0 0
M13 66 19 James Darby 1648 13:48 Div2 Silson AC M13 19 M 10 Buckingham & Stowe 0 Purple Patch Running 0 0 0 0
M13 69 20 Dylan Thorman 1939 14:00 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M13 20 M 9 Eynsham Road Runners 0 Brackley & District RC 0 0 0 0
M13 71 21 Archie Marshall 2062 14:08 Div2 Watford Harriers M13 21 M 8 Purple Patch Running 0 Higham Harriers 0 0 0 0
M13 72 22 Kobi Burchmore 2619 14:19 Div2 MK Distance Project M13 22 M 7 Olney Runners 0 Queens Park Harriers 0 0 0 0
M13 73 23 Harry Caso 2659 14:32 Div2 MK Distance Project M13 23 M 6 Higham Harriers 0 Olney Runners 0 0 0 0
M13 75 24 Ethan Towers 2217 14:37 Div2 Maidenhead AC M13 24 M 5 Biggleswade AC 0 Biggleswade AC 0 0 0 0
M13 76 25 Oscar Lozano-Mclnerney 2654 14:40 Div2 MK Distance Project M13 25 M 4
M13 79 26 Ewan Morris 2032 15:28 Div2 Luton AC M13 26 M 3
M13 83 27 Ash Neale 2056 16:40 Div2 Luton AC M13 27 M 2
M13 84 28 Hywel Evans 1916 17:03 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M13 28 M 1
Senior Women
Race Mob D2 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos   Pts FS after 4 rounds Total   Senior Women Team Total 1 2 3 4 5
SW 3 1 Rosie Keane 1994 22:27 Div2 Luton AC FS 1 F 80 1 Watford Harriers 1409 1 Watford Harriers 337 78 77 66 61 55
SW 5 2 Charlene Jacobs-Conradie 2023 22:52 Div2 Luton AC F35 1 F 79 2 Tring Running Club 1368 2 Tring Running Club 299 73 62 59 57 48
SW 17 3 Claire Bentley 2082 25:30 Div2 Watford Harriers FS 2 F 78 3 Luton AC 1273 3 Buckingham & Stowe 277 69 67 54 53 34
SW 18 4 Angela Adcock 2107 25:34 Div2 Watford Harriers F35 2 F 77 4 MK Distance Project 1245 4 Bearbrook Running Club 246 76 52 50 36 32
SW 19 5 Helen Mulhall 2133 25:39 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F45 1 F 76 5 Buckingham & Stowe 1233 5 Luton AC 222 80 79 63 0 0
SW 21 6 Laurie Marlow 1785 25:46 Div2 Bracknell AC FS 3 F 75 6 Bearbrook Running Club 1009 6 Silson AC 216 72 47 38 31 28
SW 22 7 Sophia Cliffe 2613 25:56 Div2 MK Distance Project FS 4 F 74 7 Banbury Harriers 941 7 MK Distance Project 213 74 71 35 33 0
SW 27 8 Lynda Hembury 1877 26:04 Div2 Tring Running Club F55 1 F 73 8 Silson AC 894 8 Brackley & District RC 164 58 49 43 8 6
SW 30 9 Ella Townsend 1678 26:30 Div2 Silson AC FS 5 F 72 9 Thame Runners 852 9 Banbury Harriers 161 65 56 40 0 0
SW 31 10 Runner 2656 2656 26:31 Div2 MK Distance Project FS 6 F 71 10 Brackley & District RC 732 10 Thame Runners 141 68 64 9 0 0
SW 34 11 Sophie Barnard 2352 26:40 Div2 Queens Park Harriers F45 2 F 70 11 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 442 11 Queens Park Harriers 111 70 21 20 0 0
SW 39 12 Emily Bowen 2184 26:55 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe F35 3 F 69 12 Queens Park Harriers 381 12 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 106 42 41 18 5 0
SW 41 13 Faye Sharpley 2374 27:02 Div2 Thame Runners FS 7 F 68 13 Handy Cross RC 355 13 Bracknell AC 75 75 0 0 0 0
SW 42 14 Emma Rowlandson 2170 27:09 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe F45 3 F 67 14 Stevenage & North Herts 301 14 Stevenage & North Herts 60 60 0 0 0 0
SW 43 15 Helen Johal 2102 27:13 Div2 Watford Harriers F45 4 F 66 15 Olney Runners 259 15 Handy Cross RC 55 44 10 1 0 0
SW 45 16 Michelle Bartlett 2267 27:21 Div2 Banbury Harriers F45 5 F 65 16 Bracknell AC 166 16 Olney Runners 45 45 0 0 0 0
SW 51 17 Emma Pughe 2362 27:35 Div2 Thame Runners FS 8 F 64 17 Eynsham Road Runners 163 17 Higham Harriers 0 0 0 0 0 0
SW 68 18 Jackie Jay 2024 28:21 Div2 Luton AC F35 4 F 63 18 Wellingborough & District AC 92 18 Eynsham Road Runners 0 0 0 0 0 0
SW 69 19 Liz O'Keeffe 1852 28:22 Div2 Tring Running Club F35 5 F 62 19 Higham Harriers 88 Wellingborough & District AC 0 0 0 0 0 0
SW 76 20 Alison Putko 2108 28:46 Div2 Watford Harriers F35 6 F 61 Purple Patch Running 0 Purple Patch Running 0 0 0 0 0 0
SW 77 21 Christine Feely 1927 28:47 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F55 2 F 60 Radley AC 0 Radley AC 0 0 0 0 0 0
SW 79 22 Rachel Wray 1845 28:56 Div2 Tring Running Club FS 9 F 59 Maidenhead AC 0 Maidenhead AC 0 0 0 0 0 0
SW 81 23 Nicola Crookes 2493 29:04 Div2 Brackley & District RC F45 6 F 58 Bicester AC 0 Bicester AC 0 0 0 0 0 0
SW 84 24 Hannah Whiffen 1887 29:16 Div2 Tring Running Club FS 10 F 57 Biggleswade AC 0 Biggleswade AC 0 0 0 0 0 0
SW 85 25 Lisa Ansell 2266 29:20 Div2 Banbury Harriers F35 7 F 56 Vet Women after 4 rounds Total   Veteran Women Team Total 1 2 3 4
SW 87 26 Rachel Bentley 2090 29:31 Div2 Watford Harriers FS 11 F 55 1 Watford Harriers 1092 1 Watford Harriers 255 77 66 61 51
SW 88 27 Debbie Morris 2169 29:32 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe F45 7 F 54 2 Tring Running Club 1075 2 Buckingham & Stowe 243 69 67 54 53
SW 93 28 Jenny Harris 2189 29:46 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe F35 8 F 53 3 Buckingham & Stowe 1054 3 Tring Running Club 229 73 62 48 46
SW 94 29 Anna Fryer 2135 29:50 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F35 9 F 52 4 Banbury Harriers 941 4 Bearbrook Running Club 214 76 52 50 36
SW 95 30 Jackie Drew 2109 29:55 Div2 Watford Harriers F35 10 F 51 5 Bearbrook Running Club 872 5 Banbury Harriers 161 65 56 40 0
SW 96 31 Deborah Martin 2137 29:59 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F35 11 F 50 6 Luton AC 838 6 Brackley & District RC 158 58 49 43 8
SW 101 32 Dawn Breward 2495 30:21 Div2 Brackley & District RC F45 8 F 49 7 Brackley & District RC 616 7 Luton AC 142 79 63 0 0
SW 102 33 Helen Tullie 1853 30:23 Div2 Tring Running Club F35 12 F 48 8 Silson AC 575 8 Silson AC 123 38 31 28 26
SW 103 34 Grace Rogers 1700 30:48 Div2 Silson AC FS 12 F 47 9 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 396 9 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 106 42 41 18 5
SW 104 35 Hilary Needleman 1872 30:50 Div2 Tring Running Club F55 3 F 46 10 Queens Park Harriers 302 10 Queens Park Harriers 90 70 20 0 0
SW 105 36 Claire Innes 2600 30:52 Div2 Olney Runners F35 13 F 45 11 Thame Runners 285 11 MK Distance Project 68 35 33 0 0
SW 108 37 Runner 2894 2894 30:56 Div2 Handy Cross RC FS 13 F 44 12 MK Distance Project 282 12 Stevenage & North Herts 60 60 0 0 0
SW 112 38 Karine Peter 2691 31:04 Div2 Brackley & District RC F35 14 F 43 13 Olney Runners 259 13 Olney Runners 45 45 0 0 0
SW 114 39 Amy Armstrong 2519 31:11 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club F35 15 F 42 14 Stevenage & North Herts 219 14 Handy Cross RC 11 10 1 0 0
SW 117 40 Diane Sandover 2504 31:15 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club F55 4 F 41 15 Handy Cross RC 199 15 Thame Runners 9 9 0 0 0
SW 123 41 Rebecca Biegel 2270 31:29 Div2 Banbury Harriers F45 9 F 40 16 Eynsham Road Runners 74 16 Eynsham Road Runners 0 0 0 0 0
SW 126 42 Christine Dearman 2103 31:34 Div2 Watford Harriers F45 10 F 39 Purple Patch Running 0 Purple Patch Running 0 0 0 0 0
SW 128 43 Helen Heley 1679 31:40 Div2 Silson AC F45 11 F 38 Radley AC 0 Radley AC 0 0 0 0 0
SW 129 44 Jayne Turnley 2088 31:44 Div2 Watford Harriers F45 12 F 37 Maidenhead AC 0 Wellingborough & District AC 0 0 0 0 0
SW 130 45 Heather Larson 2152 31:49 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F35 16 F 36 Bracknell AC 0 Maidenhead AC 0 0 0 0 0
SW 135 46 Lisa Yabsley 2628 32:09 Div2 MK Distance Project F45 13 F 35 Wellingborough & District AC 0 Higham Harriers 0 0 0 0 0
SW 137 47 Fern Parker 2165 32:16 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe F35 17 F 34 Bicester AC 0 Bicester AC 0 0 0 0 0
SW 143 48 Susan Mears 2674 32:41 Div2 MK Distance Project F35 18 F 33 Higham Harriers 0 Bracknell AC 0 0 0 0 0
SW 146 49 Jo Hercules 2141 32:59 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F45 14 F 32 Biggleswade AC 0 Biggleswade AC 0 0 0 0 0
SW 148 50 Madeleine Moutrie 1638 33:05 Div2 Silson AC F55 5 F 31
SW 151 51 Julie Gettings 1890 33:20 Div2 Tring Running Club F35 19 F 30
SW 154 52 Jane Porteous 1873 33:25 Div2 Tring Running Club F55 6 F 29
SW 157 53 Sue Torrance 1740 33:32 Div2 Silson AC F45 15 F 28
SW 159 54 Sandra Hall 2138 33:44 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F55 7 F 27
SW 166 55 Justine Verwey 1637 34:01 Div2 Silson AC F45 16 F 26
SW 168 56 Claire Seymour 2191 34:06 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe F35 20 F 25
SW 169 57 Nic Black 1677 34:06 Div2 Silson AC FS 14 F 24
SW 170 58 Emma King 1661 34:15 Div2 Silson AC FS 15 F 23
SW 172 59 Jade Storer 1686 34:30 Div2 Silson AC FS 16 F 22
SW 173 60 Emma Jones 2344 34:33 Div2 Queens Park Harriers FS 17 F 21
SW 174 61 Susan Kennedy 2346 34:34 Div2 Queens Park Harriers F55 8 F 20
SW 175 62 Lisa Ripley 2139 34:37 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F35 21 F 19
SW 181 63 Gaynor Wallace 2502 34:58 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club F35 22 F 18
SW 182 64 Katie Haines 1850 35:06 Div2 Tring Running Club F35 23 F 17
SW 184 65 Caroline MacKenzie 1735 35:22 Div2 Silson AC F45 17 F 16
SW 185 66 Sheona Smee 1676 35:27 Div2 Silson AC F55 9 F 15
SW 186 67 Sally Stephens 1736 35:34 Div2 Silson AC F55 10 F 14
SW 188 68 Claire Corcoran 1631 35:48 Div2 Silson AC F35 24 F 13
SW 189 69 Lindsey Thomas 1707 35:49 Div2 Silson AC F35 25 F 12
SW 193 70 Jo Wallwork 2176 36:05 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe F35 26 F 11
SW 195 71 Rae Brewer 2410 36:08 Div2 Handy Cross RC F55 11 F 10
SW 197 72 Sue Fallon 2387 36:29 Div2 Thame Runners F55 12 F 9
SW 199 73 Suzanne Bass-Twitchell 2496 36:55 Div2 Brackley & District RC F35 27 F 8
SW 200 74 Kirsty Barnett 1849 37:09 Div2 Tring Running Club F35 28 F 7
SW 201 75 Julie Waller 2497 37:36 Div2 Brackley & District RC F45 18 F 6
SW 203 76 Gill Sharman 2505 37:40 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club F45 19 F 5
SW 206 77 Sonia Howard 1710 38:30 Div2 Silson AC F45 20 F 4
SW 207 78 Sarah Corcoran 2153 38:50 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F35 29 F 3
SW 214 79 Millie Rees 1702 47:08 Div2 Silson AC FS 18 F 2
SW 215 80 Teresa Watkins 2892 87:43 Div2 Handy Cross RC F45 21 F 1
Under 17/20 Women
Race Mob D2 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos   Pts F17/20 after 4 rounds Total   Under 20 Women Team Total 1 2 3
F20 2 1 Libby Jay 2018 19:22 Div2 Luton AC F17 1 F 21 1 Bracknell AC 203 1 Bracknell AC 57 20 19 18
F20 7 2 Kaya Sittampalam-Main 1813 20:22 Div2 Bracknell AC F17 2 F 20 2 MK Distance Project 162 2 MK Distance Project 38 15 14 9
F20 8 3 Hannah Barnard 1772 20:31 Div2 Bracknell AC F20 1 F 19 3 Maidenhead AC 108 3 Maidenhead AC 28 17 6 5
F20 11 4 Elena Jones 1819 20:51 Div2 Bracknell AC F17 3 F 18 4 Watford Harriers 98 4 Watford Harriers 27 12 11 4
F20 12 5 Abbie Jones 2211 20:55 Div2 Maidenhead AC F17 4 F 17 5 Luton AC 87 5 Luton AC 21 21 0 0
F20 13 6 Emily Jones 1784 21:08 Div2 Bracknell AC F17 5 F 16 6 Stevenage & North Herts 66 6 Stevenage & North Herts 18 8 7 3
F20 14 7 Holly Megan Jamieson 2655 21:09 Div2 MK Distance Project F17 6 F 15 7 Radley AC 52 7 Banbury Harriers 0 0 0 0
F20 15 8 Charlotte Moyse 2663 21:15 Div2 MK Distance Project F20 2 F 14 8 Banbury Harriers 50 8 Radley AC 0 0 0 0
F20 19 9 Emily Spencer-Jones 1801 21:53 Div2 Bracknell AC F17 7 F 13 Tring Running Club 0 Tring Running Club 0 0 0 0
F20 25 10 Caitlin Johal 2072 22:09 Div2 Watford Harriers F17 8 F 12 Thame Runners 0 Silson AC 0 0 0 0
F20 27 11 Hannah Trotman 2077 22:12 Div2 Watford Harriers F17 9 F 11 Buckingham & Stowe 0 Bearbrook Running Club 0 0 0 0
F20 28 12 Marie Halliday 1787 22:17 Div2 Bracknell AC F17 10 F 10 Bearbrook Running Club 0 Wellingborough & District AC 0 0 0 0
F20 31 13 Charlotte Cooke 2647 22:30 Div2 MK Distance Project F17 11 F 9 Silson AC 0 Eynsham Road Runners 0 0 0 0
F20 40 14 Lizzie Raymont 1941 24:08 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F17 12 F 8 Brackley & District RC 0 Buckingham & Stowe 0 0 0 0
F20 42 15 Erin Oliver 1918 24:53 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F17 13 F 7 Handy Cross RC 0 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 0 0 0 0
F20 43 16 Amy Reike 2233 25:03 Div2 Maidenhead AC F17 14 F 6 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 0 Handy Cross RC 0 0 0 0
F20 44 17 Jessica Dibley 2221 25:06 Div2 Maidenhead AC F17 15 F 5 Wellingborough & District AC 0 Thame Runners 0 0 0 0
F20 45 18 Charlotte Glenister 2076 25:13 Div2 Watford Harriers F17 16 F 4 Eynsham Road Runners 0 Purple Patch Running 0 0 0 0
F20 46 19 Lisa Barber 1934 25:26 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F20 3 F 3 Queens Park Harriers 0 Brackley & District RC 0 0 0 0
F20 49 20 Laura House 2213 26:55 Div2 Maidenhead AC F17 17 F 2 Purple Patch Running 0 Higham Harriers 0 0 0 0
F20 51 21 Georgia Reed 1957 33:58 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F20 4 F 1 Bicester AC 0 Queens Park Harriers 0 0 0 0
Olney Runners 0 Bicester AC 0 0 0 0
Higham Harriers 0 Olney Runners 0 0 0 0
Biggleswade AC 0 Biggleswade AC 0 0 0 0
Under 15 Girls
Race Mob D2 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos   Pts F15 after 4 rounds Total   Under 15 Girls Team Total 1 2 3
F15 3 1 Lucy Wells 1797 15:09 Div2 Bracknell AC F15 1 F 21 1 Bracknell AC 264 1 Bracknell AC 58 21 20 17
F15 6 2 Abigail Baines 1794 15:33 Div2 Bracknell AC F15 2 F 20 2 Wellingborough & District AC 157 2 Stevenage & North Herts 29 19 10 0
F15 9 3 Lucy Taylor 1938 15:38 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F15 3 F 19 3 Stevenage & North Herts 156 3 Wellingborough & District AC 28 18 7 3
F15 13 4 Lucy Watts 2309 15:49 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC F15 4 F 18 4 Silson AC 137 4 MK Distance Project 22 12 6 4
F15 14 5 Lara Croft 1780 15:52 Div2 Bracknell AC F15 5 F 17 5 MK Distance Project 95 5 Watford Harriers 16 16 0 0
F15 19 6 Grace Hucknall 2070 16:12 Div2 Watford Harriers F15 6 F 16 6 Watford Harriers 85 6 Silson AC 10 9 1 0
F15 29 7 Lucy Hall 1795 16:40 Div2 Bracknell AC F15 7 F 15 7 Bicester AC 73 7 Maidenhead AC 8 8 0 0
F15 31 8 Freya Jones 1817 16:48 Div2 Bracknell AC F15 8 F 14 8 Maidenhead AC 61 8 Bicester AC 0 0 0 0
F15 32 9 Melina Stark 1773 16:51 Div2 Bracknell AC F15 9 F 13 9 Banbury Harriers 59 9 Luton AC 0 0 0 0
F15 37 10 Hannah Lord 2641 17:04 Div2 MK Distance Project F15 10 F 12 10 Luton AC 37 10 Banbury Harriers 0 0 0 0
F15 38 11 Susie Mair 1768 17:06 Div2 Bracknell AC F15 11 F 11 11 Radley AC 24 11 Biggleswade AC 0 0 0 0
F15 46 12 Katie Thompson 1924 17:40 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F15 12 F 10 12 Biggleswade AC 17 12 Radley AC 0 0 0 0
F15 50 13 Georgia Corcoran 1646 17:52 Div2 Silson AC F15 13 F 9 Tring Running Club 0 Tring Running Club 0 0 0 0
F15 52 14 Ava Neeves 2215 18:00 Div2 Maidenhead AC F15 14 F 8 Thame Runners 0 Bearbrook Running Club 0 0 0 0
F15 53 15 Shannon Reid 2308 18:05 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC F15 15 F 7 Buckingham & Stowe 0 Eynsham Road Runners 0 0 0 0
F15 54 16 Tiffani Sole-Svarpellini 2653 18:08 Div2 MK Distance Project F15 16 F 6 Bearbrook Running Club 0 Buckingham & Stowe 0 0 0 0
F15 55 17 Georgia Ballard 1752 18:11 Div2 Bracknell AC F15 17 F 5 Brackley & District RC 0 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 0 0 0 0
F15 64 18 Talia Caso 2671 18:53 Div2 MK Distance Project F15 18 F 4 Handy Cross RC 0 Handy Cross RC 0 0 0 0
F15 70 19 Rosie Squires 2307 19:27 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC F15 19 F 3 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 0 Thame Runners 0 0 0 0
F15 72 20 Niamh Davern 2310 20:13 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC F15 20 F 2 Eynsham Road Runners 0 Purple Patch Running 0 0 0 0
F15 74 21 Rebecca Lytollis 1737 20:28 Div2 Silson AC F15 21 F 1 Queens Park Harriers 0 Brackley & District RC 0 0 0 0
Purple Patch Running 0 Higham Harriers 0 0 0 0
Olney Runners 0 Queens Park Harriers 0 0 0 0
Higham Harriers 0 Olney Runners 0 0 0 0
Under 13 Girls
Race Mob D2 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos   Pts F13 after 4 rounds Total   Under 13 Girls' Team Total 1 2 3
F13 7 Nathalie Camp 1769 12:17 Div2 Bracknell AC F13 1 F 28 1 Bracknell AC 369 1 Bracknell AC 81 28 27 26
F13 8 Ella Benson 1767 12:30 Div2 Bracknell AC F13 2 F 27 2 MK Distance Project 343 2 MK Distance Project 59 25 19 15
F13 16 Manisha Dave 1757 12:58 Div2 Bracknell AC F13 3 F 26 3 Stevenage & North Herts 209 3 Stevenage & North Herts 35 17 14 4
F13 17 Daisy Yabsley 2646 13:03 Div2 MK Distance Project F13 4 F 25 4 Silson AC 200 4 Bicester AC 34 18 16 0
F13 19 Millicent Dethick 1751 13:03 Div2 Bracknell AC F13 5 F 24 5 Bicester AC 191 5 Watford Harriers 20 20 0 0
F13 22 Sophie Quay-Clark 1755 13:08 Div2 Bracknell AC F13 6 F 23 6 Luton AC 179 6 Silson AC 18 10 7 1
F13 23 Amber Bailey 1766 13:09 Div2 Bracknell AC F13 7 F 22 7 Watford Harriers 82 7 Maidenhead AC 11 11 0 0
F13 26 Charlotte Barrett 1765 13:19 Div2 Bracknell AC F13 8 F 21 8 Maidenhead AC 62 8 Wellingborough & District AC 8 8 0 0
F13 32 Daisy Mainwaring 2068 13:35 Div2 Watford Harriers F13 9 F 20 9 Banbury Harriers 55 9 Biggleswade AC 6 6 0 0
F13 34 Annabel Sanders 2635 13:37 Div2 MK Distance Project F13 10 F 19 10 Olney Runners 41 10 Olney Runners 5 3 2 0
F13 38 Imogen Cox 2458 13:57 Div2 Bicester AC F13 11 F 18 11 Biggleswade AC 17 11 Luton AC 0 0 0 0
F13 39 Laura Stephens 1987 14:02 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F13 12 F 17 12 Tring Running Club 10 Banbury Harriers 0 0 0 0
F13 41 Lucy McGrath 2460 14:03 Div2 Bicester AC F13 13 F 16 Wellingborough & District AC 8 Tring Running Club 0 0 0 0
F13 46 Gemma Wickham 2638 14:20 Div2 MK Distance Project F13 14 F 15 Thame Runners 0 Bearbrook Running Club 0 0 0 0
F13 49 Laura Thompson 1925 14:25 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F13 15 F 14 Buckingham & Stowe 0 Eynsham Road Runners 0 0 0 0
F13 50 Nikita Kay 2639 14:30 Div2 MK Distance Project F13 16 F 13 Bearbrook Running Club 0 Buckingham & Stowe 0 0 0 0
F13 55 Jessica Kempton 2632 14:45 Div2 MK Distance Project F13 17 F 12 Brackley & District RC 0 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 0 0 0 0
F13 56 Imogen Wilson 2245 14:48 Div2 Maidenhead AC F13 18 F 11 Handy Cross RC 0 Handy Cross RC 0 0 0 0
F13 58 Olivia Winks 1690 15:01 Div2 Silson AC F13 19 F 10 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 0 Thame Runners 0 0 0 0
F13 59 April Palmer 1805 15:05 Div2 Bracknell AC F13 20 F 9 Eynsham Road Runners 0 Radley AC 0 0 0 0
F13 68 Eve Malloy 2317 16:18 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC F11 21 F 8 Queens Park Harriers 0 Purple Patch Running 0 0 0 0
F13 71 Lauren Thomas 1687 16:27 Div2 Silson AC F13 22 F 7 Purple Patch Running 0 Brackley & District RC 0 0 0 0
F13 72 Hannah Brunning 2585 16:36 Div2 Biggleswade AC F13 23 F 6 Radley AC 0 Higham Harriers 0 0 0 0
F13 73 Robyn Hill 2631 17:14 Div2 MK Distance Project F13 24 F 5 Higham Harriers 0 Queens Park Harriers 0 0 0 0
F13 74 Amy  McCague 1923 17:14 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F13 25 F 4
F13 75 Molly White 2591 17:21 Div2 Olney Runners F13 26 F 3
F13 76 Rebecca Woodward 2596 17:23 Div2 Olney Runners F13 27 F 2
F13 77 Isabel Sumner 1731 19:09 Div2 Silson AC F13 28 F 1