Chiltern Cross Country League - Match 5 - Campbell Park, Milton Keynes - 10 February 2018
Race Pos Senior Men No. Time Div Club Cat Cat  
SM 1 Jack Parslow 797 28:25 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 1
SM 2 Damian Nevins 1267 28:29 Div1 Harrow AC MS 2
SM 3 Jonathan Janes 630 28:30 Div1 Bedford and County AC  MS 3
SM 4 Allan Stewart 328 28:37 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 4
SM 5 Alfred Yabsley 2667 28:49 Div2 MK Distance Project M20 1
SM 6 Simon Fisher 1473 28:53 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 5
SM 7 John McDonnell 2058 29:03 Div2 Luton AC MS 6
SM 8 Conrad Webber 2637 29:12 Div2 MK Distance Project M20 2
SM 9 James Minter 47 29:13 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M20 3
SM 10 Daniel Woodgate 2044 29:16 Div2 Luton AC MS 7
SM 11 Jamie Seddon 7 29:18 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 8
SM 12 George Wheeler 2622 29:21 Div2 MK Distance Project M20 4
SM 13 Simon Millett 1194 29:23 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MS 9
SM 14 James Tuttle 6 29:24 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 10
SM 15 Alex Walker 1009 29:28 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 11
SM 16 Charles Wheeler 2621 29:38 Div2 MK Distance Project M20 5
SM 17 Joe Branch 1124 29:49 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 12
SM 18 Alex Miell-Ingram 2421 29:59 Div2 Radley AC M20 6
SM 19 Genci Pepaj 1424 30:02 Div1 Redway Runners M40 1
SM 20 Jonathan Peters 79 30:14 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 13
SM 21 William Mullins 644 30:18 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M20 7
SM 22 James McIlroy 1146 30:19 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M40 2
SM 23 Graham Jones 4 30:20 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 14
SM 24 Maxwell Robinson 1472 30:22 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 15
SM 25 Steve Tuttle 1 30:24 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 16
SM 26 Jim Cooper 1268 30:25 Div1 Harrow AC M40 3
SM 27 Andrew Leach 631 30:28 G Bedford and County AC  M50 1
SM 28 Ross Langley 1839 30:29 Div2 Tring Running Club MS 17
SM 29 Mike Channing 661 30:36 Div1 Bedford and County AC  MS 18
SM 30 Jamie Viney 656 30:38 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M20 8
SM 31 Ben Fairhall 1429 30:41 Div1 Redway Runners MS 19
SM 32 Patrick Stuart 659 30:45 Div1 Bedford and County AC  MS 20
SM 33 Phillip Evans 395 30:47 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 21
SM 34 Aaron Burgess 1506 30:53 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 22
SM 35 Ian Wood 16 30:55 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 23
SM 36 Nick Hughes 323 30:59 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 4
SM 37 Jamie Farmer 1385 31:00 Div1 Redway Runners MS 24
SM 38 Devon Harford 32 31:02 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M20 9
SM 39 David Clark 1117 31:03 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 25
SM 40 Jonathan Scott 387 31:10 Div1 St Albans Striders M40 5
SM 41 Joe Strange 632 31:16 Div1 Bedford and County AC  MS 26
SM 42 Tom Inchley 913 31:20 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 27
SM 43 Tom Sawyer 1841 31:20 Div2 Tring Running Club MS 28
SM 44 Matt Adcock 2106 31:24 Div2 Watford Harriers M40 6
SM 45 Thomas Cuthbertson 56 31:25 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 29
SM 46 Jonathan Hoggett 781 31:29 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 7
SM 47 Ross Connor 2110 31:40 Div2 Watford Harriers MS 30
SM 48 Craig Emmerson 638 31:42 Div1 Bedford and County AC  MS 31
SM 49 Rhys Rowlands 711 31:43 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M20 10
SM 50 Thomas Dell 1010 31:45 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 32
SM 51 Peter Mackrell 892 31:47 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 33
SM 52 Ben Upjohn 1450 31:51 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 34
SM 53 Kieran Best 1205 31:55 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MS 35
SM 54 Harry Cox 2964 31:59 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M20 11
SM 55 Peter Finn 1120 32:03 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M20 12
SM 56 Billy Mead 893 32:04 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 36
SM 57 Ewan Forsythe 9 32:06 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M20 13
SM 58 Tom Willner-Reid 1552 32:08 Div1 Headington Road Runners MS 37
SM 59 Gary Evans 643 32:09 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M20 14
SM 60 Frank Fulcher 1121 32:10 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M40 8
SM 61 Matt Clarke 11 32:12 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 9
SM 62 Robert Dean 967 32:13 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 38
SM 63 Rob Taylor 991 32:17 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M40 10
SM 64 Chris Filer 1147 32:19 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 39
SM 65 Steve Herring 12 32:21 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 11
SM 66 Julian Critchlow 2101 32:28 Div2 Watford Harriers M50 2
SM 67 Luke Hunt 1287 32:31 Div1 Harrow AC M40 12
SM 68 Mike Carpenter 783 32:33 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 40
SM 69 Richard Francis 2711 32:34 G Alchester RC MS 41
SM 70 Phillip Oddy 786 32:38 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 42
SM 71 Samuel Howell 368 32:38 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M20 15
SM 72 Richard Coles 1612 32:40 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 13
SM 73 Andrew Walling 1082 32:43 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M40 14
SM 74 Ed Nicholas 1470 32:46 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 43
SM 75 Tom Watson 1727 32:48 Div2 Silson AC MS 44
SM 76 Tim Hogbin 1073 32:49 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M40 15
SM 77 Aran Davidson 317 32:51 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 45
SM 78 Dermot Martin 2111 32:52 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M40 16
SM 79 Liam McNabola 2041 32:52 Div2 Luton AC MS 46
SM 80 Alan Turnbull 647 32:55 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M50 3
SM 81 Tom Kimber 907 32:56 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 17
SM 82 Adam Gibson 1409 33:03 Div1 Redway Runners MS 47
SM 83 Declan Traynor 1279 33:04 Div1 Harrow AC MS 48
SM 84 Sean Wilson 1123 33:07 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 49
SM 85 Anthony Barraclough 46 33:09 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 50
SM 86 Kenny Lowies 1534 33:10 Div1 Headington Road Runners M50 4
SM 87 Matt Hamilton 780 33:12 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 51
SM 88 Paul Williamson 2518 33:14 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M40 18
SM 89 Michael Martin 383 33:20 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 52
SM 90 James Olliffe 2162 33:22 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe MS 53
SM 91 Mark Cursons 1263 33:23 Div1 Harrow AC M50 5
SM 92 Aaron Clement 1285 33:29 Div1 Harrow AC MS 54
SM 93 Oliver Newell 2800 33:31 Div2 Thame Runners MS 55
SM 94 Stuart Blofeld 886 33:32 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 56
SM 95 Michael Greener 2614 33:38 Div2 MK Distance Project MS 57
SM 96 Geoff Curwen 2086 33:41 Div2 Watford Harriers M40 19
SM 97 Neil Turner 2413 33:42 Div2 Handy Cross RC M40 20
SM 98 Andy Inchley 915 33:43 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 21
SM 99 Andrew Rolt 989 33:47 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 6
SM 100 Andrew Wiseall 332 33:51 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 58
SM 101 Campbell Noon 1436 33:53 Div1 Redway Runners M50 7
SM 102 Stuart Burnham 1020 33:54 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M40 22
SM 103 Antony Hanner Hopwood 1527 33:56 Div1 Headington Road Runners M40 23
SM 104 Anthony Willcox 1625 33:58 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 59
SM 105 Neil Hutchison 2336 34:00 Div2 Queens Park Harriers MS 60
SM 106 Michael Fryer 2159 34:01 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club MS 61
SM 107 Dominic Reed 2395 34:05 Div2 Handy Cross RC MS 62
SM 108 Jamie Marlow 801 34:07 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 63
SM 109 Sam Sutherland 2337 34:08 Div2 Queens Park Harriers MS 64
SM 110 Owen Byrne 2112 34:09 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M50 8
SM 111 Jim Darcy 1705 34:11 Div2 Silson AC M50 9
SM 112 James Birnie 1611 34:14 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 24
SM 113 Guy Woollett 1620 34:16 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 25
SM 114 Peter Deardon 646 34:19 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M40 26
SM 115 Alan Wray 1272 34:19 Div1 Harrow AC M40 27
SM 116 Tim Fenn 1286 34:21 Div1 Harrow AC M20 16
SM 117 Andrew Kirschner 20 34:25 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 65
SM 118 Frank Ryan 2093 34:27 Div2 Watford Harriers M50 10
SM 119 Joe Gammell 1261 34:30 Div1 Harrow AC MS 66
SM 120 Huw Edwards 1273 34:31 Div1 Harrow AC MS 67
SM 121 George Gillingwater 321 34:31 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 68
SM 122 Dan Hippey 1393 34:33 Div1 Redway Runners M40 28
SM 123 Alex Johnston 2356 34:33 Div2 Queens Park Harriers MS 69
SM 124 Simon Read 1395 34:35 Div1 Redway Runners M40 29
SM 125 Graeme Jones 1355 34:37 Div1 Harrow AC M40 30
SM 126 Dylan Wendleken 1626 34:40 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 31
SM 127 Nic Stewart 2178 34:41 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe MS 70
SM 128 Roger Seed 1027 34:43 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M40 32
SM 129 Tom Dixon 318 34:50 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 71
SM 130 Tim Inchley 916 34:53 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 33
SM 131 Matthew Ashby 1606 34:55 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 72
SM 132 Mike Jubb 393 34:56 Div1 St Albans Striders M40 34
SM 133 Richard Skilbeck 1530 34:56 Div1 Headington Road Runners M40 35
SM 134 Sam Dix 2693 34:58 Div2 Brackley & District RC MS 73
SM 135 Charlie Pughe 2361 34:59 Div2 Thame Runners MS 74
SM 136 James Bell 897 35:03 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 36
SM 137 Nick Harris 2105 35:10 Div2 Watford Harriers M40 37
SM 138 Jon Roberts 1617 35:12 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 38
SM 139 Josh Rogers 650 35:14 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M20 17
SM 140 Kieran Gilfedder 1122 35:17 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 75
SM 141 James Shiner 2973 35:18 G Riverside Runners MS 76
SM 142 Kyle Chesterman 2974 35:19 G Riverside Runners MS 77
SM 143 Graham Smith 402 35:21 Div1 St Albans Striders M40 39
SM 144 Jason Smith 1556 35:25 Div1 Headington Road Runners M40 40
SM 145 Tom Hill 1880 35:28 Div2 Tring Running Club MS 78
SM 146 Warren Rose 917 35:29 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 41
SM 147 Will Langley 1145 35:34 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 79
SM 148 Eliot Winter 2625 35:35 Div2 MK Distance Project MS 80
SM 149 Charlie Mead 914 35:38 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 81
SM 150 Antony Beamish 1607 35:41 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 82
SM 151 Sai Nimalanathan 2084 35:44 Div2 Watford Harriers MS 83
SM 152 Tim Jones 1017 35:44 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M60 1
SM 153 Nick Andrews 1271 35:46 Div1 Harrow AC M40 42
SM 154 Graham Hill 37 35:47 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 84
SM 155 Nigel Bunn 1859 35:48 Div2 Tring Running Club M50 11
SM 156 Eduardo Ustaran 33 35:49 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 43
SM 157 Colin Braybrook 373 35:53 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 12
SM 158 Andy Pacey 1741 35:55 Div2 Silson AC M40 44
SM 159 Robin Barrett 980 36:00 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 85
SM 160 Keith Preedy 1870 36:01 Div2 Tring Running Club M50 13
SM 161 Jason Newland 2752 36:01 G On The Run, Aylesbury M40 45
SM 162 Adrian Maidment 1394 36:02 Div1 Redway Runners M40 46
SM 163 Brendon Gilbert 2393 36:04 Div2 Handy Cross RC M40 47
SM 164 Mike Worsfold 333 36:06 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 48
SM 165 Bruce Poll 1825 36:10 Div2 Bracknell AC M40 49
SM 166 Benedict Pollard 2523 36:12 Div2 Eynsham Road Runners M40 50
SM 167 Robby Taylor 2179 36:19 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe MS 86
SM 168 Simon Hull 2181 36:21 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe M40 51
SM 169 Huw Morgan-Jones 885 36:22 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 52
SM 170 Richard Davis 396 36:23 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 14
SM 171 Gavin Hancock 2903 36:27 Div2 Higham Harriers MS 87
SM 172 James Ward 1428 36:29 Div1 Redway Runners MS 88
SM 173 Paul Ruttley 2104 36:30 Div2 Watford Harriers M40 53
SM 174 Philip Vincent 2269 36:32 Div2 Banbury Harriers M40 54
SM 175 Simon Kirschner-Heavens 57 36:32 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 89
SM 176 Noor Mohamoud 1265 36:36 Div1 Harrow AC MS 90
SM 177 Cameron Wright 1350 36:36 Div1 Harrow AC M20 18
SM 178 Daniel Langton 412 36:38 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 91
SM 179 Nigel Aston 372 36:40 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 15
SM 180 Andrew Wells 1610 36:45 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 92
SM 181 Alan Darbyshire 1531 36:47 Div1 Headington Road Runners M50 16
SM 182 Phil Robbins 2944 36:47 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 93
SM 183 Rob Humphreys 1608 36:50 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 94
SM 184 Simon Barnett 1835 36:50 Div2 Tring Running Club MS 95
SM 185 Anthony Nicolson 385 36:51 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 17
SM 186 Michael Furness 902 36:53 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 55
SM 187 Timothy Churchill 802 36:58 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 96
SM 188 Stewart Dearman 2683 36:58 Div2 Watford Harriers M50 18
SM 189 Jakob Ebrey 1725 37:00 Div2 Silson AC M40 56
SM 190 Gareth Tucker 1618 37:02 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 57
SM 191 Daniel Bremner 1540 37:03 Div1 Headington Road Runners MS 97
SM 192 Andy Blair 629 37:08 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M50 19
SM 193 Martyn Douglas 1425 37:10 Div1 Redway Runners MS 98
SM 194 Stephen Dicks 2602 37:17 Div2 Olney Runners M40 58
SM 195 Aaron O'Connell 1356 37:17 Div1 Harrow AC M20 19
SM 196 Neil Bates 311 37:18 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 99
SM 197 Ian Higginson 2114 37:27 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M40 59
SM 198 John Griffiths 1533 37:28 Div1 Headington Road Runners M50 20
SM 199 Mantis Vilimas 2577 37:34 Div2 Higham Harriers MS 100
SM 200 David Howells 322 37:35 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 101
SM 201 Errol Maginley 405 37:37 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 21
SM 202 Christopher Caimino 2762 37:39 G Unattached MS 102
SM 203 Ben Munns 2935 37:42 Div1 Redway Runners MS 103
SM 204 Steve Long 1867 37:47 Div2 Tring Running Club M50 22
SM 205 Thomas Mack 784 37:48 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 104
SM 206 Nick Pacey 1717 37:49 Div2 Silson AC M50 23
SM 207 Jez Pugh 2513 37:49 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M40 60
SM 208 Mark Atkinson 2933 37:53 G Redway Runners MS 105
SM 209 Martin Brent 51 37:54 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M50 24
SM 210 Steven Russell 803 37:58 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 61
SM 211 Dan Webb 919 38:06 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 62
SM 212 Paul Durbin 378 38:08 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 25
SM 213 Simeon Beckford-Tongs 2092 38:09 Div2 Watford Harriers M20 20
SM 214 Richard Barcock 2128 38:10 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M50 26
SM 215 Jay A'Court 411 38:14 Div1 St Albans Striders M40 63
SM 216 Stephen Newing 2943 38:17 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 106
SM 217 Toby Heley 1697 38:18 Div2 Silson AC M40 64
SM 218 Gareth Bird 898 38:21 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 65
SM 219 Ben Miller 31 38:29 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 66
SM 220 Mike Taylor 1125 38:29 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M40 67
SM 221 Henry Edwardes-Evans 968 38:29 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 27
SM 222 Andy Crombie 1624 38:30 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M50 28
SM 223 Dan Stanton 663 38:33 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M20 21
SM 224 Harry Major 1931 38:41 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M20 22
SM 225 Gary Billingham 2617 38:42 Div2 MK Distance Project M40 68
SM 226 Paul Wilkerson 628 38:47 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M60 2
SM 227 Martin Halling 379 38:49 Div1 St Albans Striders M60 3
SM 228 Gareth Jones 1820 38:57 Div2 Bracknell AC M40 69
SM 229 Graham Conquest 1698 39:05 Div2 Silson AC M50 29
SM 230 Robert Sanders 2620 39:13 Div2 MK Distance Project M40 70
SM 231 Matt Robins 327 39:13 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 107
SM 232 Asghar Ali 1467 39:17 Div1 Oxford City AC M50 30
SM 233 Dan Wright 2183 39:20 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe MS 108
SM 234 Rick Ansell 1860 39:22 Div2 Tring Running Club M50 31
SM 235 Adrian Harwood 2097 39:22 Div2 Watford Harriers M50 32
SM 236 Chris Leech 2506 39:25 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M60 4
SM 237 Jason Kabel 1269 39:29 Div1 Harrow AC M40 71
SM 238 Richard Phillips 2945 39:31 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 109
SM 239 Chris Noble 2481 39:35 Div2 Brackley & District RC M50 33
SM 240 Paul Dineen 2398 39:36 Div2 Handy Cross RC M50 34
SM 241 Paul King 1693 39:37 Div2 Silson AC M40 72
SM 242 Matt Peffers 2335 39:39 Div2 Queens Park Harriers MS 110
SM 243 Henry Jakszta 1288 39:40 Div1 Harrow AC MS 111
SM 244 Kevin Reboul 1703 39:44 Div2 Silson AC M50 35
SM 245 Gary Sparkes 2123 39:47 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M50 36
SM 246 John Risby 2604 39:54 Div2 Olney Runners M60 5
SM 247 Jay Smith 1722 39:55 Div2 Silson AC M40 73
SM 248 John Renton 2682 40:01 Div2 Watford Harriers M40 74
SM 249 Anthony Stewart 1896 40:04 Div2 Tring Running Club M50 37
SM 250 David Goodman 1622 40:07 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 75
SM 251 Sean Westrope 909 40:09 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M50 38
SM 252 Andy Norton 1615 40:27 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 76
SM 253 Neil Green 911 40:38 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 112
SM 254 Neil Gray 2575 40:42 Div2 Higham Harriers M40 77
SM 255 John Manning 1876 40:45 Div2 Tring Running Club M60 6
SM 256 Richard Vaughan 413 40:48 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 113
SM 257 Mark Emmett 2373 40:48 Div2 Thame Runners M50 39
SM 258 Dan Morgan 2517 40:50 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club MS 114
SM 259 Neil Passmore 2182 40:53 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe M40 78
SM 260 Alan Humphries 1397 40:55 Div1 Redway Runners M40 79
SM 261 Jon Salmon 1879 40:57 Div2 Tring Running Club M50 40
SM 262 Stephen Mayfield 1948 41:02 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M50 41
SM 263 James Wright 2678 41:06 Div2 MK Distance Project MS 115
SM 264 Steve Martin 8 41:06 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 116
SM 265 Glen Martin 335 41:11 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 80
SM 266 Liam O'Hara 2510 41:11 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club MS 117
SM 267 Marcus Hooper 409 41:12 Div1 St Albans Striders M40 81
SM 268 Christopher Ball 415 41:19 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 42
SM 269 Richard Popiel 1680 41:21 Div2 Silson AC M50 43
SM 270 Alan Roberts 1021 41:23 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 44
SM 271 Robert Davies 771 41:24 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 82
SM 272 Serge Daval 2692 41:26 Div2 Brackley & District RC M50 45
SM 273 Paul Reilly 2889 41:29 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 83
SM 274 Ed Wright 364 41:29 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 84
SM 275 Simon Wallis 1605 41:32 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 85
SM 276 Sam Daniells 1398 41:33 Div1 Redway Runners MS 118
SM 277 Richard Hardy 2031 41:34 Div2 Luton AC M60 7
SM 278 Phil Coy 2272 41:36 Div2 Banbury Harriers M60 8
SM 279 Neil Muir 987 41:40 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 46
SM 280 Phil Cuff 2931 41:41 Div1 Redway Runners MS 119
SM 281 Maurice O'Connell 2926 41:41 Div1 Redway Runners M60 9
SM 282 Shaun Twelftree 2163 41:43 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe MS 120
SM 283 Mikk Bradley 2681 41:47 Div2 Watford Harriers M60 10
SM 284 John Exley 1488 41:56 Div1 Oxford City AC M70 1
SM 285 Graham Mayoh 2096 41:58 Div2 Watford Harriers M50 47
SM 286 Les Turton 34 42:06 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M50 48
SM 287 Adrian Jelley 1739 42:11 Div2 Silson AC M50 49
SM 288 Tony Barrows 2131 42:14 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M60 11
SM 289 Paul Mason 73 42:29 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M60 12
SM 290 Barry Sampson 2168 42:34 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe M40 86
SM 291 Shane Lawrence 2764 42:40 G C A Fola (Luxembourg) M60 13
SM 292 Kelvin Smith 54 42:41 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M60 14
SM 293 Carmelo Mastrandrea 2976 42:45 G MS 121
SM 294 Victor Tsui 2339 42:45 G Queens Park Harriers MS 122
SM 295 Roy Taylor 1440 42:54 Div1 Redway Runners M40 87
SM 296 Mushtaq (Mo) Khan 1246 43:01 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M60 15
SM 297 Matthew Brown 2897 43:02 Div2 Handy Cross RC M40 88
SM 298 Chris Dimmock 900 43:12 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 89
SM 299 Rob Owen 2508 43:22 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M50 50
SM 300 Richard Stevens 723 43:25 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 90
SM 301 Kevin Taylor 1362 43:36 Div1 Redway Runners M50 51
SM 302 Jonathan Carruthers 2278 43:40 Div2 Banbury Harriers MS 123
SM 303 Dave Findel-Hawkins 28 43:47 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M60 16
SM 304 Anthony Bunker 399 43:52 Div1 St Albans Striders M40 91
SM 305 Mark Cheadle 2306 43:57 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC M40 92
SM 306 Tim Mitchell 2030 43:58 Div2 Luton AC M50 52
SM 307 Phillip Pugh 782 44:00 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M60 17
SM 308 Jeff Rycroft 1699 44:07 Div2 Silson AC M50 53
SM 309 Kevin Clark 2087 44:14 Div2 Watford Harriers M50 54
SM 310 Tony Carolan 1949 44:22 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M50 55
SM 311 Mark Scrivener 2282 44:23 Div2 Banbury Harriers M40 93
SM 312 Chris Herbert 2172 44:30 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe M50 56
SM 313 Adrian Boylan 2355 44:34 Div2 Queens Park Harriers M60 18
SM 314 Trevor Mason 1952 44:34 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M50 57
SM 315 Peter Simpson 2747 44:36 G Vegan Runners M50 58
SM 316 Martin Jeffrey 2887 44:42 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M50 59
SM 317 Kevin Moore 2509 44:42 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M50 60
SM 318 Andrew Collins 1380 44:46 Div1 Redway Runners M40 94
SM 319 Martyn Barnes 69 44:50 G Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 124
SM 320 Robert Salt 788 45:04 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M50 61
SM 321 Kevin Byrne 1550 45:16 Div1 Headington Road Runners M60 19
SM 322 Steve Daniel 2099 45:37 Div2 Watford Harriers M50 62
SM 323 Michael Jack 381 45:39 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 63
SM 324 Richard Alcock 1889 45:39 Div2 Tring Running Club M50 64
SM 325 Neil Frape 2281 45:50 Div2 Banbury Harriers M50 65
SM 326 Neil Harper 2942 45:55 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 125
SM 327 Mark Haynes 904 46:08 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 95
SM 328 Alban Millas 2349 46:10 Div2 Queens Park Harriers M40 96
SM 329 Keith Wishart 804 46:18 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 97
SM 330 Berwyn Pritchard-Jones 2364 46:25 Div2 Thame Runners M40 98
SM 331 Steve Feely 1937 46:32 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M50 66
SM 332 Chris Nicholls 1894 46:38 Div2 Tring Running Club M40 99
SM 333 David Jarrett 1716 46:44 Div2 Silson AC M50 67
SM 334 Greg Baker 2977 46:57 G MS 126
SM 335 Martin Lawrence 1404 47:05 Div1 Redway Runners M50 68
SM 336 Neil Forbes 2277 47:09 Div2 Banbury Harriers M60 20
SM 337 Nigel Chesterton 899 47:49 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 100
SM 338 James Mason 772 48:18 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 127
SM 339 Steve Boothby 2934 49:10 Div1 Redway Runners M50 69
SM 340 David O'Connor 2594 50:33 Div2 Olney Runners M50 70
SM 341 David Morley 1723 50:50 Div2 Silson AC M40 101
SM 342 Roger Hobbs 1379 51:29 Div1 Redway Runners M50 71
SM 343 Allan Lock 2753 52:26 G Midland Masters M70 2
SM 344 Trevor Brawn 312 53:07 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M60 21
SM 345 Paul Buxton 2890 53:29 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 102
SM 346 Martin Long 2399 55:05 Div2 Handy Cross RC M40 103
SM 347 Paul Brooks 2029 55:26 Div2 Luton AC M50 72
SM 348 Matthew Cleary 2939 57:09 Div1 Redway Runners M40 104
SM 349 Bob Austin 1401 59:48 Div1 Redway Runners M70 3
SM 350 Stephen Scott 1373 59:49 Div1 Redway Runners M50 73
SM 351 Paul Grimsdale 1489 61:50 Div1 Oxford City AC M60 22
SM 352 Martyn Cartwright 306 69:22 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M70 4
SM 353 Joe Rayappan 1928 70:05 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M60 23
Race Pos Under 17 Men No. Time Div Club Cat Cat  
M17 1 Jack Meijer 138 18:51 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 1
M17 2 Ben West 2475 18:55 Div2 Bicester AC M17 2
M17 3 Kristrian Imroth 705 19:41 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M17 3
M17 4 Finlay Gibbs 136 19:53 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 4
M17 5 Cameron Gillies 606 20:00 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M17 5
M17 6 Sam Wiggins 1919 20:14 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M17 6
M17 7 Harry Brodie 625 20:26 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M17 7
M17 8 Max Perry 971 20:28 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M17 8
M17 9 Ben Lindars 984 20:32 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M17 9
M17 10 Tommy Davies 252 20:33 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M17 10
M17 11 Jed Noblett 2014 20:43 Div2 Luton AC M17 11
M17 12 Myles Caddell 1096 20:52 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M17 12
M17 13 Mintu Sidhu 2652 20:59 Div2 MK Distance Project M17 13
M17 14 Richard Laursen 670 21:10 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M17 14
M17 15 Thomas Crockett 1139 21:16 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M17 15
M17 16 Matthew Dicks 2601 21:22 Div2 Olney Runners M17 16
M17 17 Jake Harrison 599 21:38 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M17 17
M17 18 Caion Blossom 1034 21:49 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M17 18
M17 19 Edward Watson 254 21:50 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M17 19
M17 20 Jamie Pugh 1037 21:51 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M17 20
M17 21 Finn Dyer 1108 21:51 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M17 21
M17 22 Galen Butler 142 22:00 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 22
M17 23 Evan Hosking 623 22:04 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M17 23
M17 24 William Bowran 497 22:11 Div1 St Albans Striders M17 24
M17 25 Hal Burtenshaw 1092 22:12 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M17 25
M17 26 Marcus Waterhouse 1093 22:30 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M17 26
M17 27 Matthew Bird 973 22:53 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M17 27
M17 28 Thomas Woodage 983 22:58 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M17 28
M17 29 Daniel Horner 860 23:02 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M17 29
M17 30 George Dowding 703 23:09 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M17 30
M17 31 Robert Hickman 141 23:15 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 31
M17 32 Angus Saunders 706 23:24 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M17 32
M17 33 Joshua Mitchell 2013 23:27 Div2 Luton AC M17 33
M17 34 Alasdair Poll 1759 23:28 Div2 Bracknell AC M17 34
M17 35 Oliver Davis 477 23:29 Div1 St Albans Striders M17 35
M17 36 Charlie Major 1920 23:38 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M17 36
M17 37 Cameron Hathaway-Enright 253 23:41 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M17 37
M17 38 Jared Richard 1357 24:07 Div1 Harrow AC M17 38
M17 39 Joseph Clarke 1232 24:29 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M17 39
M17 40 Seth Rycroft 1714 24:49 Div2 Silson AC M17 40
M17 41 Tom Lavender 2707 24:55 G Abingdon AC M17 41
M17 42 Jonathan Nash 602 25:14 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M17 42
M17 43 Tim McElligott 2660 26:04 Div2 MK Distance Project M17 43
M17 44 Tom Mills 2598 26:24 Div2 Olney Runners M17 44
M17 45 Ed Forrester 2592 26:28 Div2 Olney Runners M17 45
M17 46 Charley Madgin 2658 28:58 Div2 MK Distance Project M17 46
Race Pos Under 15 Boys No. Time Div Club Cat Cat  
M15 1 Alex Aldred 231 15:12 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 1
M15 2 James Moore 509 15:15 Div1 St Albans Striders M15 2
M15 3 Charlie Woolett 2065 15:24 Div2 Watford Harriers M15 3
M15 4 Ben Hunter 2061 15:33 Div2 Watford Harriers M15 4
M15 5 Leo Freeland 116 15:38 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 5
M15 6 Nathan Jones 1016 15:42 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M15 6
M15 7 Louis Peterson 239 15:51 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 7
M15 8 Ben Davies 1449 15:59 Div1 Oxford City AC M15 8
M15 9 Michael Armstrong 683 16:00 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 9
M15 10 Adam Serag 2064 16:01 Div2 Watford Harriers M15 10
M15 11 Christopher Hudson 1324 16:05 Div1 Harrow AC M15 11
M15 12 Ben Rowe 1774 16:15 Div2 Bracknell AC M15 12
M15 13 Jack Dickinson 473 16:17 Div1 St Albans Striders M15 13
M15 14 Ahmed Tassadaq 666 16:17 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M15 14
M15 15 Matthew Clifford 233 16:17 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 15
M15 16 Henry Fieldsend 1802 16:17 Div2 Bracknell AC M15 16
M15 17 Jacob Sanderson 1107 16:18 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M15 17
M15 18 Thomas Durrant 688 16:19 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 18
M15 19 Nathan Hackley 245 16:23 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 19
M15 20 Edward Jolliffe 2473 16:28 Div2 Bicester AC M15 20
M15 21 Tomas Billenness 108 16:36 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 21
M15 22 Thomas Cooper 470 16:40 Div1 St Albans Striders M15 22
M15 23 Robert Quigley 475 16:43 Div1 St Albans Striders M15 23
M15 24 James Carruthers 236 16:46 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 24
M15 25 Samuel Worfolk 2465 16:55 Div2 Bicester AC M15 25
M15 26 Jack Raine 692 16:58 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 26
M15 27 Morgan Tagg 2715 16:58 G Chiltern Harriers M15 27
M15 28 Jack Rose 109 16:59 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 28
M15 29 Charlie Grayson 1921 17:00 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M15 29
M15 30 Aidan Murphy 107 17:01 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 30
M15 31 Thomas Fell 964 17:03 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M15 31
M15 32 Ben Green 106 17:18 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 32
M15 33 Finn O'Brien 246 17:30 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 33
M15 34 Nathan Hyde 594 17:49 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M15 34
M15 35 Alex Moffat 468 17:55 Div1 St Albans Striders M15 35
M15 36 Joshua Alan-Pope 2243 17:57 Div2 Maidenhead AC M15 36
M15 37 Joe Wilson 598 17:59 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M15 37
M15 38 Tom Meijer 111 18:00 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 38
M15 39 Elliot Swinburne 2582 18:02 Div2 Biggleswade AC M15 39
M15 40 Luke Kempton 1095 18:03 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M15 40
M15 41 Nick Mitchell 1099 18:06 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M15 41
M15 42 Owen Lindars 844 18:08 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M15 42
M15 43 Lewis Clark 2066 18:09 Div2 Watford Harriers M15 43
M15 44 Tom Hunter 234 18:18 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 44
M15 45 Zach Rahaman 240 18:21 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 45
M15 46 Michael Alborzpour 2462 18:35 Div2 Bicester AC M15 46
M15 47 Zak Freeland 115 19:02 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 47
M15 48 William Ratcliffe 986 19:03 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M15 48
M15 49 Harry Bell 857 19:15 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M15 49
M15 50 William Rossiter 859 19:32 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M15 50
M15 51 Alex Mitchell 1100 19:39 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M15 51
M15 52 Alex Kingsman 119 19:43 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 52
M15 53 Harry Shrimpton 2212 20:14 Div2 Maidenhead AC M15 53
M15 54 Oscar Abrahamson 2248 20:43 Div2 Maidenhead AC M15 54
M15 55 Dominic Bowers 1231 20:49 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M15 55
M15 56 Oscar Duran 2239 22:19 Div2 Maidenhead AC M15 56
M15 57 Callum Nicoll 2216 22:26 Div2 Maidenhead AC M15 57
Race Pos Under 13 Boys No. Time Div Club Cat Cat  
M13 1 Zena Saez 600 10:14 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M13 1
M13 2 Woody Jackson 218 10:20 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 2
M13 3 Cormac Nisbet 217 10:25 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 3
M13 4 Tyler Wannerton 1917 10:30 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M13 4
M13 5 Matthew Aldred 216 10:31 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 5
M13 6 Quinn Miell-Ingram 2423 10:31 Div2 Radley AC M13 6
M13 7 Tom Emery 219 10:36 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 7
M13 8 Laurie Gawne 220 10:41 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 8
M13 9 Rollo Parry 1160 10:51 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M13 9
M13 10 Harry Rose 186 11:02 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 10
M13 11 Noah Campion 601 11:06 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M13 11
M13 12 Adam Grimes 461 11:07 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 12
M13 13 Tom Deardon 609 11:14 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M13 13
M13 14 Jamie Powell 223 11:16 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 14
M13 15 Max Winfield 2003 11:18 Div2 Luton AC M13 15
M13 16 Oliver James 193 11:19 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 16
M13 17 Oliver Barrett 1764 11:20 Div2 Bracknell AC M13 17
M13 18 Edward Johnson 1659 11:21 Div2 Silson AC M13 18
M13 19 Jack Ratcliffe 2643 11:24 Div2 MK Distance Project M13 19
M13 20 Nicholas Cay 1011 11:27 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 20
M13 21 Alex Bickerstaff 1308 11:28 Div1 Harrow AC M13 21
M13 22 Noah Brown 488 11:29 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 22
M13 23 Isaac Whitten 1933 11:33 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M13 23
M13 24 Connor Law 1762 11:33 Div2 Bracknell AC M13 24
M13 25 Odoka Fentelman 667 11:37 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M13 25
M13 26 Oscar Loveday 463 11:38 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 26
M13 27 Timothy Fryer 674 11:38 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M13 27
M13 28 Sammy Bennetts 226 11:45 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 28
M13 29 Antonio Conradie 1999 11:48 Div2 Luton AC M13 29
M13 30 Oliver Herring 1656 11:49 Div2 Silson AC M13 30
M13 31 Jack Middleton 2634 11:52 Div2 MK Distance Project M13 31
M13 32 Thomas Young 1063 11:53 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M13 32
M13 33 Ewan Maxwell 1055 11:55 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 33
M13 34 Oscar Butlin 854 11:56 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 34
M13 35 Chris Brodie 593 11:58 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M13 35
M13 36 Ethan Perry 972 11:59 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 36
M13 37 Rafael Armstrong 672 12:01 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M13 37
M13 38 Woody Day 975 12:02 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 38
M13 39 Ayman Siad 612 12:03 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M13 39
M13 40 Alastair Walls 1053 12:03 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 40
M13 41 Alex Fine 489 12:11 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 41
M13 42 Rohan Mangat 1304 12:14 Div1 Harrow AC M13 42
M13 43 Ethan Cairns 591 12:16 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M13 43
M13 44 James Conquest 1645 12:17 Div2 Silson AC M13 44
M13 45 Liam Cowley 1647 12:19 Div2 Silson AC M13 45
M13 46 Jake Storer 1685 12:24 Div2 Silson AC M13 46
M13 47 Alex Hodson 1008 12:24 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 47
M13 48 George Whincup 977 12:29 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 48
M13 49 Harry Totton 190 12:30 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 49
M13 50 Anuchaa Hynes 2226 12:31 Div2 Maidenhead AC M13 50
M13 51 Harley MacKenzie 2633 12:33 Div2 MK Distance Project M13 51
M13 52 Solomon Peris 1305 12:33 Div1 Harrow AC M13 52
M13 53 Dylan Thorman 1939 13:02 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M13 53
M13 54 Tytus Grygier 865 13:03 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 54
M13 55 Ryan Mctierman 1302 13:06 Div1 Harrow AC M13 55
M13 56 Harry Caso 2659 13:10 Div2 MK Distance Project M13 56
M13 57 Benjamin Walker 507 13:12 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 57
M13 58 Freddie Kane 978 13:18 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 58
M13 59 Ryan Mingay 611 13:22 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M13 59
M13 60 Sid Mead 855 13:25 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 60
M13 61 Kobi Burchmore 2619 13:27 Div2 MK Distance Project M13 61
M13 62 Kierut Sidhu 1706 13:27 Div2 Silson AC M13 62
M13 63 Ethan Murrill 188 13:31 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 63
M13 64 Dylan Hollinshead 194 13:47 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 64
M13 65 Ethan Towers 2217 13:59 Div2 Maidenhead AC M13 65
M13 66 Nathan Kabel 1303 14:00 Div1 Harrow AC M13 66
M13 67 Chris Lathwell 2040 14:07 Div2 Luton AC M13 67
M13 68 Braydon Ferguson 2314 14:48 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC M13 68
M13 69 Arty Mead 866 14:50 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 69
M13 70 Oscar Lozano-Mclnerney 2654 15:02 Div2 MK Distance Project M13 70
M13 71 Danny Gardner 1742 16:45 Div2 Silson AC M13 71
Race Pos Under 11 Boys No. Time Div Club Cat Cat Pts   Under 11 Team after 5 rounds       Under 11 Boys Team  
M11 1 Leon Doran 203 5:28 Mob Chiltern Harriers M11 1 84 1 Chiltern Harriers 1221 1 Chiltern Harriers 247
M11 2 Sam Oldroyd 161 5:30 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC M11 2 83 2 St Albans Striders 1046 2 St Albans Striders 215
M11 3 Maximillian Baxter 201 5:33 Mob Chiltern Harriers M11 3 82 3 Vale of Aylesbury AC 869 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 206
M11 4 Rowan Gawne 207 5:33 Mob Chiltern Harriers M11 4 81 3 Stevenage & North Herts 801 4 Stevenage & North Herts 198
M11 5 Matthew Nichols 448 5:37 Mob St Albans Striders M11 5 80 5 Wycombe Phoenix 744 5 Luton AC 161
M11 6 Callum Powell 211 5:42 Mob Chiltern Harriers M11 6 79 6 MK Distance Project 727 6 Vale of Aylesbury AC 158
M11 7 Alfie Clifford 202 5:45 Mob Chiltern Harriers M11 7 78 7 Luton AC 723 7 Bedford and County AC  151
M11 8 Isaac Jessop-Tranter 214 5:47 Mob Chiltern Harriers M11 8 77 8 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 697 8 MK Distance Project 129
M11 9 John Broadis 204 5:49 Mob Chiltern Harriers M11 9 76 9 Bedford and County AC  608 9 Wycombe Phoenix 122
M11 10 Adam Smith 449 5:49 Mob St Albans Striders M11 10 75 10 Harrow AC 563 10 Leighton Buzzard AC 104
M11 11 Max Innes 2605 5:51 Mob Olney Runners M11 11 74 11 Leighton Buzzard AC 471 11 Wellingborough & District AC 88
M11 12 Freddie Emery 208 5:53 Mob Chiltern Harriers M11 12 73 12 Watford Harriers 419 12 Harrow AC 79
M11 13 Jake Raymont 1912 5:55 Mob Stevenage & North Herts M11 13 72 13 Silson AC 416 13 Silson AC 79
M11 14 Danny Carruthers 209 5:56 Mob Chiltern Harriers M11 14 71 13 Wellingborough & District AC 375 14 Olney Runners 74
M11 15 Alex Hughes 210 5:56 Mob Chiltern Harriers M11 15 70 15 Bracknell AC 346 15 Banbury Harriers 68
M11 16 George Cain 166 5:56 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC M11 16 69 16 Maidenhead AC 325 16 Maidenhead AC 63
M11 17 Sam Davis 2279 6:00 Mob Banbury Harriers M11 17 68 17 Oxford City AC 314 17 Biggleswade AC 51
M11 18 Joe Raymont 1915 6:02 Mob Stevenage & North Herts M11 18 67 18 Bicester AC 302 18 Watford Harriers 34
M11 19 Jude Hudson 979 6:03 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 19 66 19 Banbury Harriers 267 19 Oxford City AC 29
M11 20 Dylan Winfield 2002 6:04 Mob Luton AC M11 20 65 20 Biggleswade AC 257
M11 21 Elias Skaarup 2665 6:06 Mob MK Distance Project M11 21 64 21 Olney Runners 74
M11 22 Louis Kempe 212 6:08 Mob Chiltern Harriers M11 22 63 22 Radley AC 58
M11 23 Sam Dearde 615 6:09 Mob Bedford and County AC  M11 23 62 23 Tring Running Club 43
M11 24 Ethan McCall 213 6:09 Mob Chiltern Harriers M11 24 61
M11 25 Ryan Kennedy 481 6:10 Mob St Albans Striders M11 25 60
M11 26 John Wiseman 1914 6:11 Mob Stevenage & North Herts M11 26 59
M11 27 Thomas Bailey 506 6:11 Mob St Albans Striders M11 27 58
M11 28 Toby Evans 861 6:12 Mob Leighton Buzzard AC M11 28 57
M11 29 William Alexander 1064 6:14 Mob Wycombe Phoenix M11 29 56
M11 30 Elliott Perry 2033 6:15 Mob Luton AC M11 30 55
M11 31 Maxwell Newman 164 6:15 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC M11 31 54
M11 32 Lucas Norton 2236 6:15 Mob Maidenhead AC M11 32 53
M11 33 Joshua Preistley 970 6:16 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 33 52
M11 34 Nicholas Batterbee 2584 6:20 Mob Biggleswade AC M11 34 51
M11 35 Charlie Ventress 205 6:22 Mob Chiltern Harriers M11 35 50
M11 36 Harry Smith 2313 6:22 Mob Wellingborough & District AC M11 36 49
M11 37 Robert Laird 485 6:24 Mob St Albans Striders M11 37 48
M11 38 James Stallwood 165 6:24 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC M11 38 47
M11 39 Sam Bosher 620 6:24 Mob Bedford and County AC  M11 39 46
M11 40 Jacob Haynes 1959 6:25 Mob Stevenage & North Herts M11 40 45
M11 41 Max Holland 162 6:27 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC M11 41 44
M11 42 Josh Hook 608 6:28 Mob Bedford and County AC  M11 42 43
M11 43 Krish Mangat 1293 6:31 Mob Harrow AC M11 43 42
M11 44 Joseph Craig 2048 6:33 Mob Luton AC M11 44 41
M11 45 Sam Hart 998 6:34 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 45 40
M11 46 Jack Irwin 163 6:35 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC M11 46 39
M11 47 Charlie Austin 1913 6:37 Mob Stevenage & North Herts M11 47 38
M11 48 Callum Giles 2316 6:38 Mob Wellingborough & District AC M11 48 37
M11 49 Charlie Kassar 1076 6:39 Mob Wycombe Phoenix M11 49 36
M11 50 Luke Spittles 955 6:40 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 50 35
M11 51 Ronnie Hucknall 2069 6:40 Mob Watford Harriers M11 51 34
M11 52 Toby Sapwell 2636 6:41 Mob MK Distance Project M11 52 33
M11 53 Max O'Neil 2680 6:47 Mob MK Distance Project M11 53 32
M11 54 Elliott Twelftree 1689 6:49 Mob Silson AC M11 54 31
M11 55 Rufus Parry 1131 6:50 Mob Wycombe Phoenix M11 55 30
M11 56 Benjamin Straughan 1463 6:52 Mob Oxford City AC M11 56 29
M11 57 Ruben Bitcliffe-Gray 1641 6:58 Mob Silson AC M11 57 28
M11 58 Lucas Roberton 479 7:01 Mob St Albans Striders M11 58 27
M11 59 Marcus King 2034 7:02 Mob Luton AC M11 59 26
M11 60 Samuel Newcombe 508 7:03 Mob St Albans Striders M11 60 25
M11 61 Archie Wright 867 7:04 Mob Leighton Buzzard AC M11 61 24
M11 62 Ash Carter 852 7:05 Mob Leighton Buzzard AC M11 62 23
M11 63 James Quek 1294 7:06 Mob Harrow AC M11 63 22
M11 64 Elliot Corke 999 7:08 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 64 21
M11 65 Jedan Stewart 1684 7:08 Mob Silson AC M11 65 20
M11 66 Samuel Martin 1732 7:16 Mob Silson AC M11 66 19
M11 67 William Foster 1068 7:18 Mob Wycombe Phoenix M11 67 18
M11 68 Herbie Wright 1715 7:18 Mob Silson AC M11 68 17
M11 69 Rhys Johnson 994 7:18 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 69 16
M11 70 Jonah Peris 1290 7:25 Mob Harrow AC M11 70 15
M11 71 Thomas Ford 1045 7:32 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 71 14
M11 72 Logan Dewar 872 7:33 Mob Leighton Buzzard AC M11 72 13
M11 73 Oliver Spittles 956 7:41 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 73 12
M11 74 Thomas Alexander 2960 7:49 Mob Wycombe Phoenix M11 74 11
M11 75 Daniel Chapman 2223 7:51 Mob Maidenhead AC M11 75 10
M11 76 Joseph Finnerty 2630 7:52 Mob MK Distance Project M11 76 9
M11 77 Daniel Cogan 1132 7:53 Mob Wycombe Phoenix M11 77 8
M11 78 Elijah Slater 1681 7:55 Mob Silson AC M11 78 7
M11 79 Bobby Pitman 1955 8:00 Mob Stevenage & North Herts M11 79 6
M11 80 Matthew Jones 1942 8:01 Mob Stevenage & North Herts M11 80 5
M11 81 Harry Owen 995 8:08 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 81 4
M11 82 William Sheppard 1675 8:14 Mob Silson AC M11 82 3
M11 83 Albert Taylor 2318 8:23 Mob Wellingborough & District AC M11 83 2
M11 84 Jake Branch 996 9:28 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 84 1
Race Pos Senior Women No. Time Div Club Cat Cat  
SW 1 Alice Burgin 587 21:33 Div1 Bedford and County AC  FS 1
SW 2 Lara Bromilow 2 22:03 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F35 1
SW 3 Lucy Rogers 1112 22:33 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix FS 2
SW 4 Rachel Robinson 22 22:44 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 3
SW 5 Zoe Doyle 2959 22:59 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix FS 4
SW 6 Hannah Plaschkes 2672 23:26 Div2 MK Distance Project FS 5
SW 7 Louise Fry 338 23:28 Div1 Chiltern Harriers FS 6
SW 8 Lauren Hawtin 1445 23:32 Div1 Oxford City AC FS 7
SW 9 Samantha Fawcett 729 23:34 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 8
SW 10 Mairead O'Rouke 2961 23:38 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 2
SW 11 Sue Bosher 567 23:45 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F35 3
SW 12 Kelly Barnett 2301 23:56 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC FS 9
SW 13 Jenny Roberts 1116 23:58 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix FS 10
SW 14 Dani Barnes-Heeney 1197 24:09 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FS 11
SW 15 Nicki Johnson 1111 24:12 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F35 4
SW 16 Ellie Bates 339 24:19 Div1 Chiltern Harriers FS 12
SW 17 Laurie Marlow 1785 24:25 Div2 Bracknell AC FS 13
SW 18 Sophia Cliffe 2613 24:42 Div2 MK Distance Project FS 14
SW 19 Amy Johnson 1579 24:43 Div1 Headington Road Runners FS 15
SW 20 Ania Gabb 752 24:44 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 16
SW 21 Helen Mulhall 2133 24:45 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F45 1
SW 22 Emily Relton 579 24:54 Div1 Bedford and County AC  FS 17
SW 23 Natalie Hallas 2963 24:56 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 5
SW 24 Angela Adcock 2107 25:01 Div2 Watford Harriers F35 6
SW 25 Rosanna Iannone 1026 25:05 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F35 7
SW 26 Sophie Barnard 2352 25:13 Div2 Queens Park Harriers F45 2
SW 27 Anna Kofoed-Gregory 2656 25:15 Div2 MK Distance Project FS 18
SW 28 Juliet Soane 1187 25:15 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F35 8
SW 29 Jo Sharples 932 25:31 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC FS 19
SW 30 Ali Young 304 25:34 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 9
SW 31 Laura Sharma 1584 25:35 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 20
SW 32 Katy Warren 734 25:41 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 21
SW 33 Michelle Bartlett 2267 25:43 Div2 Banbury Harriers F45 3
SW 34 Emily Bowen 2184 25:44 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe F35 10
SW 35 Lynda Hembury 1877 25:47 Div2 Tring Running Club F55 1
SW 36 Jessica Gray 1142 25:50 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F35 11
SW 37 Faye Sharpley 2374 25:54 Div2 Thame Runners FS 22
SW 38 Sandra Reynolds 357 25:56 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F45 4
SW 39 Becky Fawcett 730 26:00 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 23
SW 40 Hannah Bennett 724 26:01 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 24
SW 41 Leonie Glasson 1059 26:03 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC FS 25
SW 42 Frances Sille 2958 26:05 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix FS 26
SW 43 Wendy Walsh 444 26:12 Div1 St Albans Striders F45 5
SW 44 Katie Tucker 1412 26:12 Div1 Redway Runners FS 27
SW 45 Jennifer Ball 1252 26:15 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F35 12
SW 46 Sarah King 1407 26:20 Div1 Redway Runners FS 28
SW 47 Helen Johal 2102 26:30 Div2 Watford Harriers F45 6
SW 48 Emma Rowlandson 2170 26:33 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe F45 7
SW 49 Emma Pughe 2362 26:39 Div2 Thame Runners FS 29
SW 50 Alexandra Knowles 53 26:41 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F45 8
SW 51 Claire McDonnell 1594 26:43 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F45 9
SW 52 Jenny Maddocks 417 26:45 Div1 St Albans Striders F35 13
SW 53 Lauren Hankers 84 26:46 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 30
SW 54 Melanie Wright 43 26:48 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 31
SW 55 Amy Farnfield 930 26:52 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC FS 32
SW 56 Kathleen Smith 1604 26:59 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 33
SW 57 Kelly Du Buisson 726 27:08 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 34
SW 58 Catherine O'Connor 420 27:20 Div1 St Albans Striders FS 35
SW 59 Liz O'Keeffe 1852 27:25 Div2 Tring Running Club F35 14
SW 60 Laura Brine 935 27:27 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 15
SW 61 Christine Feely 1927 27:37 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F55 2
SW 62 Diane Baldwin 30 27:40 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F55 3
SW 63 Rachel Wray 1845 27:41 Div2 Tring Running Club FS 36
SW 64 Lisa Ansell 2266 27:42 Div2 Banbury Harriers F35 16
SW 65 Alison Putko 2108 27:44 Div2 Watford Harriers F35 17
SW 66 Zoe Lowe 436 27:46 Div1 St Albans Striders F45 10
SW 67 Caroline Bailes 431 27:46 Div1 St Albans Striders F45 11
SW 68 Debbie Channer 1031 27:47 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F45 12
SW 69 Celia Findlay 790 27:48 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F55 4
SW 70 Mary Ward 1858 27:53 Div2 Tring Running Club F45 13
SW 71 Josefine Lissner 2697 27:58 Div2 Brackley & District RC FS 37
SW 72 Alison Harding 1871 28:01 Div2 Tring Running Club F55 5
SW 73 Sian Hibbs 1585 28:02 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 38
SW 74 Liz Peters 938 28:10 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 18
SW 75 Anna Fryer 2135 28:21 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F35 19
SW 76 Teresa Reason 2949 28:29 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 20
SW 77 Charlotte Sugden 1561 28:37 Div1 Headington Road Runners FS 39
SW 78 Coralie Anderson 934 28:40 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 21
SW 79 Karen Wishart 793 28:40 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F45 14
SW 80 Constance Hobbs 1369 28:41 Div1 Redway Runners FS 40
SW 81 Mandy Attree 423 28:43 Div1 St Albans Striders F45 15
SW 82 Jenny Stubberfield 1596 28:44 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 41
SW 83 Helen Tullie 1853 28:51 Div2 Tring Running Club F35 22
SW 84 Elizabeth Walls 438 28:53 Div1 St Albans Striders F55 6
SW 85 Gwyneth Hueter 1453 29:09 Div1 Oxford City AC F55 7
SW 86 Dawn Breward 2495 29:11 Div2 Brackley & District RC F45 16
SW 87 Helen Turley 1575 29:13 Div1 Headington Road Runners F55 8
SW 88 Samantha Sullivan 727 29:19 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 23
SW 89 Ruth Kerr 585 29:21 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F45 17
SW 90 Robyn Delivett 2081 29:29 Div2 Watford Harriers FS 42
SW 91 Victoria Berry 1383 29:32 Div1 Redway Runners F35 24
SW 92 Rossiana Mee 1599 29:47 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 43
SW 93 Lynn Garricks 2136 29:50 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F45 18
SW 94 Jackie Drew 2109 30:04 Div2 Watford Harriers F35 25
SW 95 Lucy Stern 428 30:07 Div1 St Albans Striders F45 19
SW 96 Clair Drage 425 30:08 Div1 St Albans Striders FS 44
SW 97 Hilary Needleman 1872 30:22 Div2 Tring Running Club F55 9
SW 98 Beth Lang 308 30:26 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 26
SW 99 Gwen Mostyn 741 30:27 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 27
SW 100 Diane Farmer 70 30:29 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F55 10
SW 101 Allyson Anstee 2498 30:32 Div2 Brackley & District RC F35 28
SW 102 Victoria Sheldon 1022 30:35 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F45 20
SW 103 Amy Armstrong 2519 30:38 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club F35 29
SW 104 Fern Parker 2165 30:40 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe F35 30
SW 105 Sarah Andrews 2280 30:42 Div2 Banbury Harriers F45 21
SW 106 Rebecca Biegel 2270 30:44 Div2 Banbury Harriers F45 22
SW 107 Jenny Rawdon 947 30:47 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC FS 45
SW 108 Katie Taylor 2180 30:51 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe FS 46
SW 109 Susan Mears 2674 30:53 Div2 MK Distance Project F35 31
SW 110 Karine Peter 2691 30:57 Div2 Brackley & District RC F35 32
SW 111 Anna Stilton 419 31:02 Div1 St Albans Striders FS 47
SW 112 Helen Heley 1679 31:06 Div2 Silson AC F45 23
SW 113 Christine Dearman 2103 31:06 Div2 Watford Harriers F45 24
SW 114 Julie Gettings 1890 31:07 Div2 Tring Running Club F35 33
SW 115 Katie King 1577 31:11 Div1 Headington Road Runners F35 34
SW 116 Lucy King 2923 31:12 Div1 Redway Runners FS 48
SW 117 Angeline Cottrill 1581 31:13 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 35
SW 118 Justine Verwey 1637 31:16 Div2 Silson AC F45 25
SW 119 Hayley Vinnicombe 588 31:23 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F45 26
SW 120 Nicky Ford 1366 31:24 Div1 Redway Runners F45 27
SW 121 Emma Jones 2344 31:24 Div2 Queens Park Harriers FS 49
SW 122 Katie Bunting 437 31:26 Div1 St Albans Striders F35 36
SW 123 Emma Coombes 590 31:27 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F35 37
SW 124 Madeleine Moutrie 1638 31:27 Div2 Silson AC F55 11
SW 125 Sandra Hall 2138 31:29 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F55 12
SW 126 Mandie Fickling 1029 31:33 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F45 28
SW 127 Natalie Chandler 1039 31:40 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC FS 50
SW 128 Liz French 2972 00:31:43 G Alchester Running Club FS 51
SW 129 Katherine Day 353 31:44 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F45 29
SW 130 Louise Flower 739 31:45 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 52
SW 131 Emma King 1661 32:06 Div2 Silson AC FS 53
SW 132 Heather Larson 2152 32:16 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F35 38
SW 133 Sandra Harding-brown 1573 32:27 Div1 Headington Road Runners F45 30
SW 134 Sue Barnes 963 32:34 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F55 13
SW 135 Jackie Duvall 1571 32:36 Div1 Headington Road Runners F55 14
SW 136 Anna W Endean 519 32:40 Div1 St Albans Striders F35 39
SW 137 Sarah Lawrence 2921 32:41 Div1 Redway Runners FS 54
SW 138 Penny Wallduck 736 32:41 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F45 31
SW 139 Amy Cope-Balchin 1593 32:55 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 40
SW 140 Katrina Rints 2408 32:57 Div2 Handy Cross RC F45 32
SW 141 Fiona Williams 350 33:11 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F45 33
SW 142 Hayley Parry 2368 33:18 Div2 Thame Runners F45 34
SW 143 Sue Torrance 1740 33:19 Div2 Silson AC F45 35
SW 144 Victoria Crawley-Wise 1586 33:26 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 41
SW 145 Miriam Kempson 345 33:30 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F45 36
SW 146 Lisa Ripley 2139 33:34 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F35 42
SW 147 Gemma Carpenter 748 33:41 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 55
SW 148 Jayne Turnley 2088 33:49 Div2 Watford Harriers F45 37
SW 149 Nic Black 1677 33:53 Div2 Silson AC FS 56
SW 150 Sophie Halden 1595 33:56 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 43
SW 151 Jacki Eskdale 2881 34:22 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F55 15
SW 152 Claire Seymour 2191 34:28 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe F35 44
SW 153 Ruth Holyroyd 358 34:36 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 45
SW 154 Gaynor Wallace 2502 34:38 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club F35 46
SW 155 Alison Bell 940 34:38 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F45 38
SW 156 Rachel Prior 2699 34:41 Div2 Brackley & District RC F45 39
SW 157 Emma Carter - Biggs 1574 34:42 Div1 Headington Road Runners F45 40
SW 158 Kathy Jessop 354 34:45 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F45 41
SW 159 Angela Mulligan 1368 34:55 Div1 Redway Runners F35 47
SW 160 Marsha Brierley 2503 34:57 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club FS 57
SW 161 Sheona Smee 1676 35:06 Div2 Silson AC F55 16
SW 162 Sarah Bryant 2930 35:08 Div1 Redway Runners F45 42
SW 163 Denise Burford 743 35:09 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 48
SW 164 Harriet Lemon 351 35:10 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F45 43
SW 165 Eleanor Rees 1729 35:40 Div2 Silson AC FS 58
SW 166 Jade Storer 1686 35:42 Div2 Silson AC FS 59
SW 167 Sally Stephens 1736 35:42 Div2 Silson AC F55 17
SW 168 Sue Cox 1883 35:48 Div2 Tring Running Club F45 44
SW 169 Annette Roads 2385 35:56 Div2 Thame Runners F45 45
SW 170 Gill Sharman 2505 36:02 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club F45 46
SW 171 Rosie Winder 1564 36:15 Div1 Headington Road Runners F35 49
SW 172 Julie Waller 2497 36:19 Div2 Brackley & District RC F45 47
SW 173 Kirsty Barnett 1849 36:33 Div2 Tring Running Club F35 50
SW 174 Katherine Orr 2407 36:39 Div2 Handy Cross RC F35 51
SW 175 Sarah Corcoran 2153 36:53 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F35 52
SW 176 Tamsin Finch 340 36:54 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 53
SW 177 Claire Pellett 1582 36:59 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 60
SW 178 Karen Herring 2164 37:02 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe F35 54
SW 179 Rae Brewer 2410 37:03 Div2 Handy Cross RC F55 18
SW 180 Suzanne Bass-Twitchell 2496 37:44 Div2 Brackley & District RC F35 55
SW 181 Kate Lowe 2188 37:50 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe F45 48
SW 182 Sonia Howard 1710 37:54 Div2 Silson AC F45 49
SW 183 Lauren Keeler 2928 38:04 Div1 Redway Runners FS 61
SW 184 Clare Dines 1565 38:13 Div1 Headington Road Runners F45 50
SW 185 Alex Killick 949 38:13 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F45 51
SW 186 Stephanie Dutton 1389 38:41 Div1 Redway Runners F55 19
SW 187 Debbie Dickinson 1403 38:54 Div1 Redway Runners F45 52
SW 188 Karen Bugaj 58 38:58 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F55 20
SW 189 Annete Smyth 1415 40:05 Div1 Redway Runners F45 53
SW 190 Helen Brett 2757 00:41:29 G Shenley Striders F55 21
SW 191 Evie Butler 2932 41:34 Div1 Redway Runners FS 62
SW 192 Joanne Down 1377 41:50 Div1 Redway Runners F45 54
SW 193 Helena Blucher-Altona 1390 42:47 Div1 Redway Runners F45 55
SW 194 Nicky Saunders 1399 43:59 Div1 Redway Runners F35 56
SW 195 Millie Rees 1702 50:48 Div2 Silson AC FS 63
Race Pos Under 17/20 Women No. Time Div Club Cat Cat  
F20 1 Katie Thompson 1235 17:21 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC U17 1
F20 2 Libby Jay 2018 17:25 Div2 Luton AC U17 2
F20 3 Jamie Garry 1490 17:38 Div1 Oxford City AC U17 3
F20 4 Josie Smith 580 17:41 Div1 Bedford and County AC  U20 1
F20 5 Montana Edghill 128 17:47 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC U17 4
F20 6 Keira Stern 466 17:59 Div1 St Albans Striders U17 5
F20 7 Lauren Nichols 581 18:15 Div1 Bedford and County AC  U20 2
F20 8 Emily Jones 1784 18:28 Div2 Bracknell AC U17 6
F20 9 Elena Jones 1819 18:41 Div2 Bracknell AC U17 7
F20 10 Abbie Jones 2211 18:46 Div2 Maidenhead AC U17 8
F20 11 Charlotte Moyse 2663 18:59 Div2 MK Distance Project U20 3
F20 12 Cerys Vico 1071 19:02 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix U17 9
F20 13 Lizzie Barraclough 301 19:26 Div1 Chiltern Harriers U20 4
F20 14 Maisie Relton 552 19:29 Div1 Bedford and County AC  U17 10
F20 15 Caitlin Eckley 496 19:32 Div1 St Albans Striders U20 5
F20 16 Tilly Green 1033 19:32 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC U17 11
F20 17 Sophie Botham 131 19:37 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC U20 6
F20 18 Emily Spencer-Jones 1801 19:40 Div2 Bracknell AC U17 12
F20 19 Emma Smith 536 19:42 Div1 Bedford and County AC  U17 13
F20 20 Mia Waterhouse 1091 19:47 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix U17 14
F20 21 Caitlin Johal 2072 19:48 Div2 Watford Harriers U17 15
F20 22 Elizabeth Bentham 2016 19:50 Div2 Luton AC U17 16
F20 23 Soraya Lockwood 298 19:55 Div1 Chiltern Harriers U17 17
F20 24 Marie Halliday 1787 20:06 Div2 Bracknell AC U17 18
F20 25 Emily Anders 467 20:08 Div1 St Albans Striders U17 19
F20 26 Jessica Orr 296 20:34 Div1 Chiltern Harriers U20 7
F20 27 Jessica Nuttall 2664 20:38 Div2 MK Distance Project U17 20
F20 28 Ana Montgomery 1090 20:50 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix U17 21
F20 29 Amy Milne 2662 20:59 Div2 MK Distance Project U17 22
F20 30 Anabel Pozniak 2429 20:59 Div2 Radley AC U17 23
F20 31 Lizzie Raymont 1941 21:08 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts U17 24
F20 32 Erin Oliver 1918 21:30 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts U17 25
F20 33 Grace Bell 2265 21:33 Div2 Banbury Harriers U17 26
F20 34 Amy Reike 2233 21:34 Div2 Maidenhead AC U17 27
F20 35 Jessica Dibley 2221 21:35 Div2 Maidenhead AC U17 28
F20 36 Lisa Barber 1934 21:35 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts U20 8
F20 37 Anna Ustaran-Anderegg 129 22:12 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC U17 29
F20 38 Nicola Sparkes 2160 22:26 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club U17 30
F20 39 Bethany Dean 1960 22:29 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts U20 9
F20 40 Dana Carter 831 22:38 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC U17 31
F20 41 Elena Springell 1043 22:54 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC U17 32
F20 42 Charlotte Glenister 2076 23:00 Div2 Watford Harriers U17 33
F20 43 Izzy Hoare 838 27:12 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC U17 34
Race Pos Under 15 Girls No. Time Div Club Cat Cat  
F15 1 Orla Williams 260 11:25 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F15 1
F15 2 Lucy Watts 2309 12:11 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC F15 2
F15 3 Jane Williamson 284 12:12 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F15 3
F15 4 Abigail Baines 1794 12:19 Div2 Bracknell AC F15 4
F15 5 Alicia Bushell 289 12:20 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F15 5
F15 6 Megan Harris 2952 12:24 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F15 6
F15 7 Lucy Taylor 1938 12:29 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F15 7
F15 8 Christina Durbin 371 12:30 Div1 St Albans Striders F15 8
F15 9 Daisy Palmer 1464 12:34 Div1 Oxford City AC F15 9
F15 10 Anna Cuthbert 982 12:39 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F15 10
F15 11 Sofia Perusko 540 12:39 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F15 11
F15 12 Emily Johnston 988 12:45 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F15 12
F15 13 Melina Stark 1773 12:55 Div2 Bracknell AC F15 13
F15 14 Jinaan Lockwood 286 12:58 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F15 14
F15 15 Holly Hunter 1458 13:06 Div1 Oxford City AC F15 15
F15 16 Josie Nicholls 531 13:06 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F15 16
F15 17 Grace Hucknall 2070 13:07 Div2 Watford Harriers F15 17
F15 18 Holly Hodgskinson 543 13:09 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F15 18
F15 19 Imogen King 86 13:12 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 19
F15 20 Jodie Brogden 93 13:13 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 20
F15 21 Alicia Athersmith 530 13:31 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F15 21
F15 22 Tia Sinclair-Linton 89 13:38 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 22
F15 23 Hannah Lord 2641 13:41 Div2 MK Distance Project F15 23
F15 24 Shannon Reid 2308 13:44 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC F15 24
F15 25 Grace Flemons 534 13:46 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F15 25
F15 26 Chloe Munro 95 13:47 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 26
F15 27 Millie Carey 958 13:53 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F15 27
F15 28 Millie Hughes 287 13:54 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F15 28
F15 29 Milly Daniels 541 14:01 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F15 29
F15 30 Jessica Hill 714 14:02 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F15 30
F15 31 Georgia Corcoran 1646 14:03 Div2 Silson AC F15 31
F15 32 Nicola Bird 974 14:06 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F15 32
F15 33 Freya Jones 1817 14:12 Div2 Bracknell AC F15 33
F15 34 Izzy Thompson 1233 14:14 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F15 34
F15 35 Niquole Carter 827 14:15 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F15 35
F15 36 Olivia Hill 750 14:26 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F15 36
F15 37 Katie Thompson 1924 14:27 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F15 37
F15 38 Nicole Whittle 92 14:30 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 38
F15 39 Alicia Down 828 14:43 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F15 39
F15 40 Alliayh Patel 90 15:11 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 40
F15 41 Amelia Butlin 834 15:12 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F15 41
F15 42 Rhea Raju 1944 15:14 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F15 42
F15 43 Gabriella Nero 292 15:17 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F15 43
F15 44 Heidi Biltcliffe 1639 15:19 Div2 Silson AC F15 44
F15 45 Savannah Endean 491 15:22 Div1 St Albans Striders F15 45
F15 46 Ava Neeves 2215 15:28 Div2 Maidenhead AC F15 46
F15 47 Talia Caso 2671 15:28 Div2 MK Distance Project F15 47
F15 48 Jessica Hoar 699 15:37 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F15 48
F15 49 Isabelle Nero 291 15:41 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F15 49
F15 50 Jessica Mould 96 15:45 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 50
F15 51 Niamh Davern 2310 16:14 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC F15 51
F15 52 Katie Crowhurst 2222 16:14 Div2 Maidenhead AC F15 52
F15 53 Anya Froggatt 1811 16:25 Div2 Bracknell AC F15 53
F15 54 Lucy Tear 2468 16:29 Div2 Bicester AC F15 54
F15 55 Beatrix Towers 450 16:38 Div1 St Albans Striders F15 55
F15 56 Nicole Law 1776 16:45 Div2 Bracknell AC F15 56
F15 57 Maisy Thorn 2225 17:02 Div2 Maidenhead AC F15 57
F15 58 Holly O'Meara 2246 17:08 Div2 Maidenhead AC F15 58
Race Pos Under 13 Girls No. Time Div Club Cat Cat  
F13 1 Abbie Henderson 271 10:18 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 1
F13 2 Natalie Simmons 523 10:21 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F13 2
F13 3 Holly Henderson 272 10:32 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 3
F13 4 Lily Tse 453 10:56 Div1 St Albans Striders F13 4
F13 5 Rosa Williams 274 11:01 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 5
F13 6 Sarah McGrath 484 11:02 Div1 St Albans Striders F13 6
F13 7 Antonia Jubb 458 11:05 Div1 St Albans Striders F13 7
F13 8 Olivia Brown 1067 11:07 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 8
F13 9 Ella Botha 277 11:10 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 9
F13 10 Alice Brown 273 11:17 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 10
F13 11 Lily Mae Smith 2645 11:18 Div2 MK Distance Project F13 11
F13 12 Jessica Hatch 1783 11:19 Div2 Bracknell AC F13 12
F13 13 Amelia Baker 539 11:23 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F13 13
F13 14 Daisy Yabsley 2646 11:24 Div2 MK Distance Project F13 14
F13 15 Matilda Firth 1066 11:26 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 15
F13 16 Charlotte Munro 171 11:27 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 16
F13 17 Stella Whitlum 682 11:29 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F13 17
F13 18 Manisha Dave 1757 11:31 Div2 Bracknell AC F13 18
F13 19 Tilly Lainchbury 2263 11:31 Div2 Banbury Harriers F13 19
F13 20 Annabel Sanders 2635 11:32 Div2 MK Distance Project F13 20
F13 21 Maddie Hughes 276 11:33 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 21
F13 22 Mia Benneyworth 1758 11:34 Div2 Bracknell AC F13 22
F13 23 Charlotte Barrett 1765 11:36 Div2 Bracknell AC F13 23
F13 24 Katie Olive 526 11:37 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F13 24
F13 25 Sara Laitner 455 11:38 Div1 St Albans Striders F13 25
F13 26 Ellie Shield 278 11:42 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 26
F13 27 Leah Jay 2004 11:47 Div2 Luton AC F13 27
F13 28 Lily Ramsden 2627 11:57 Div2 MK Distance Project F13 28
F13 29 Emma Abbey 525 11:57 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F13 29
F13 30 Florence Crowley 456 12:00 Div1 St Albans Striders F13 30
F13 31 Morenike Orimalade 181 12:04 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 31
F13 32 Daisy Mainwaring 2068 12:04 Div2 Watford Harriers F13 32
F13 33 Lauren Fines-Allin 1014 12:10 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 33
F13 34 Amy Lane 681 12:14 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F13 34
F13 35 Millie Freeland 174 12:19 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 35
F13 36 Nikita Kay 2639 12:23 Div2 MK Distance Project F13 36
F13 37 Gemma Wickham 2638 12:25 Div2 MK Distance Project F13 37
F13 38 Kiera Foster 1069 12:25 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 38
F13 39 Laura Thompson 1925 12:29 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F13 39
F13 40 Imogen Cox 2458 12:33 Div2 Bicester AC F13 40
F13 41 Aimee Taylor 990 12:37 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 41
F13 42 Penny Francis 527 12:39 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F13 42
F13 43 Julia Bell 822 12:41 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F13 43
F13 44 Charlotte Docwra 280 12:44 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 44
F13 45 Imogen Chesterton 823 12:45 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F13 45
F13 46 Isobel Jakes 533 12:45 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F13 46
F13 47 Phoebe Miller 172 12:51 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 47
F13 48 Imogen Wilson 2245 12:52 Div2 Maidenhead AC F13 48
F13 49 Jessica Kempton 2632 12:54 Div2 MK Distance Project F13 49
F13 50 Holly Lathwell 2005 13:00 Div2 Luton AC F13 50
F13 51 Annabel Hedge 459 13:01 Div1 St Albans Striders F13 51
F13 52 Laura Stephens 1987 13:03 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F13 52
F13 53 Violet Scarborough 2644 13:07 Div2 MK Distance Project F13 53
F13 54 Hortense Seed 1028 13:10 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 54
F13 55 Paige Tiley 182 13:11 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 55
F13 56 Jessica Tite 176 13:19 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 56
F13 57 April Palmer 1805 13:28 Div2 Bracknell AC F13 57
F13 58 Olivia Winks 1690 13:33 Div2 Silson AC F13 58
F13 59 Anna Jolliffe 2472 13:47 Div2 Bicester AC F13 59
F13 60 Holly Jones 180 13:50 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 60
F13 61 Sally Walling 1081 13:56 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 61
F13 62 hannah Brunning 2585 14:09 Div2 Biggleswade AC F13 62
F13 63 Sienna Heape 2218 14:33 Div2 Maidenhead AC F13 63
F13 64 Claudia Duran 2240 14:34 Div2 Maidenhead AC F13 64
F13 65 Rebecca Woodward 2596 14:36 Div2 Olney Runners F13 65
F13 66 Izzy Miller 173 14:40 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 66
F13 67 Hannah Smith 175 14:42 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 67
F13 68 Amy  McCague 1923 14:45 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F11 68
F13 69 Emma McCullagh 281 14:46 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 69
F13 70 Eve Lawson 1664 14:53 Div2 Silson AC F13 70
F13 71 Molly White 2591 15:12 Div2 Olney Runners F13 71
F13 72 Robyn Hill 2631 15:53 Div2 MK Distance Project F13 72
F13 73 Marcia Reading 2319 18:12 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC F13 73
Race Pos Under 11 Girls No. Time Div Club Cat Cat Pts   Team Result after 5 rounds       Under 11 Girls Team Result  
F11 1 Francesca Baxter 261 5:31 Mob Chiltern Harriers F11 1 63 1 Chiltern Harriers 917 1 Chiltern Harriers 183
F11 2 Lesedi Nkoane 262 5:38 Mob Chiltern Harriers F11 2 62 2 Bedford and County AC  708 2 Bedford and County AC  151
F11 3 Phoebe Gill 501 5:42 Mob St Albans Striders F11 3 61 3 Vale of Aylesbury AC 701 3 Vale of Aylesbury AC 149
F11 4 Isabella Haines-Gray 1444 5:54 Mob Oxford City AC F11 4 60 4 Wycombe Phoenix 575 4 Wycombe Phoenix 132
F11 5 Rosie Foster 521 6:11 Mob Bedford and County AC  F11 5 59 5 Oxford City AC 508 5 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 131
F11 6 Marea Logan 265 6:13 Mob Chiltern Harriers F11 6 58 6 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 500 6 MK Distance Project 100
F11 7 Lily Jessop-Tranter 263 6:17 Mob Chiltern Harriers F11 7 57 7 Harrow AC 441 7 Silson AC 84
F11 8 Lily Ealing 2629 6:18 Mob MK Distance Project F11 8 56 8 St Albans Striders 419 8 Leighton Buzzard AC 73
F11 9 Emma Corby 954 6:23 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC F11 9 55 9 Leighton Buzzard AC 380 9 St Albans Striders 61
F11 10 Kayla Saunders 1360 6:25 Mob Harrow AC F11 10 54 10 Silson AC 370 10 Oxford City AC 60
F11 11 Madeline Pearce 147 6:26 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC F11 11 53 11 MK Distance Project 357 11 Harrow AC 54
F11 12 Thea Gray 1141 6:27 Mob Wycombe Phoenix F11 12 52 12 Bracknell AC 347 12 Stevenage & North Herts 51
F11 13 Abigail Manson 1932 6:28 Mob Stevenage & North Herts F11 13 51 13 Dacorum & Tring AC 313 13 Bracknell AC 41
F11 14 Isabel Martin 269 6:34 Mob Chiltern Harriers F11 14 50 14 Stevenage & North Herts 277 14 Watford Harriers 32
F11 15 Lily Hodgskinson 542 6:37 Mob Bedford and County AC  F11 15 49 15 Maidenhead AC 195 15 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 31
F11 16 Abigail Corby 953 6:39 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC F11 16 48 16 Luton AC 153 16 Biggleswade AC 28
F11 17 Thaila Mason 825 6:41 Mob Leighton Buzzard AC F11 17 47 17 Biggleswade AC 119 17 Luton AC 27
F11 18 Molly Usherwood 959 6:43 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC F11 18 46 18 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 108 18 Maidenhead AC 23
F11 19 Ella Glass 152 6:43 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC F11 19 45 19 Watford Harriers 80 19 Wellingborough & District AC 13
F11 20 Kaitlin Baitson 2650 6:45 Mob MK Distance Project F11 20 44 20 Bicester AC 63 20 Tring Running Club 4
F11 21 Lyla Danobrega 524 6:46 Mob Bedford and County AC  F11 21 43 21 Banbury Harriers 33
F11 22 Libby Sutton 1061 6:49 Mob Wycombe Phoenix F11 22 42 22 Wellingborough & District AC 33
F11 23 Olivia Botha 267 6:52 Mob Chiltern Harriers F11 23 41 23 Tring Running Club 25
F11 24 Lucy Cuthbert 981 6:56 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC F11 24 40
F11 25 Chloe Henderson 266 6:57 Mob Chiltern Harriers F11 25 39
F11 26 Maria McMullan 1130 6:58 Mob Wycombe Phoenix F11 26 38
F11 27 Amber Pacey 1671 6:59 Mob Silson AC F11 27 37
F11 28 Evangelina Baker 270 7:03 Mob Chiltern Harriers F11 28 36
F11 29 Georgie Larard 1140 7:07 Mob Wycombe Phoenix F11 29 35
F11 30 May Wingrove 2951 7:08 Mob Wycombe Phoenix F11 30 34
F11 31 Paige Farley 153 7:12 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC F11 31 33
F11 32 Francesca Rollinson 2073 7:13 Mob Watford Harriers F11 32 32
F11 33 Charlotte Williamson 2501 7:14 Mob Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club F11 33 31
F11 34 Ellie Faulkner 1159 7:14 Mob Wycombe Phoenix F11 34 30
F11 35 Olivia London 993 7:16 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC F11 35 29
F11 36 Orlagh Brunning 2586 7:16 Mob Biggleswade AC F11 36 28
F11 37 Lyla Griffin 1127 7:19 Mob Wycombe Phoenix F11 37 27
F11 38 Grace Smith 1998 7:20 Mob Luton AC F11 38 26
F11 39 Rebecca Lawson 268 7:21 Mob Chiltern Harriers F11 39 25
F11 40 Lucy Brown 1642 7:21 Mob Silson AC F11 40 24
F11 41 Annaliesa Johnson 1660 7:23 Mob Silson AC F11 41 23
F11 42 Jenna Bailey 1806 7:25 Mob Bracknell AC F11 42 22
F11 43 Iona Esslemont 1041 7:27 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC F11 43 21
F11 44 Olivia Draper 2237 7:36 Mob Maidenhead AC F11 44 20
F11 45 Lilly Benneyworth 1829 7:37 Mob Bracknell AC F11 45 19
F11 46 Morgan Stears 545 7:37 Mob Bedford and County AC  F11 46 18
F11 47 Jessica Woods 149 7:39 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC F11 47 17
F11 48 Sofia Plumridge 951 7:39 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC F11 48 16
F11 49 Emily Axten-Blackwell 836 7:43 Mob Leighton Buzzard AC F11 49 15
F11 50 Amy Wooton 148 7:46 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC F11 50 14
F11 51 Eve Malloy 2317 7:51 Mob Wellingborough & District AC F11 51 13
F11 52 Katie Clarke 1038 7:54 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC F11 52 12
F11 53 Harriet Butlin 833 7:54 Mob Leighton Buzzard AC F11 53 11
F11 54 Eryn Haynes 1653 7:56 Mob Silson AC F11 54 10
F11 55 Runner 1748 1748 7:57 Mob Silson AC F11 55 9
F11 56 Sophie Ford 835 8:02 Mob Leighton Buzzard AC F11 56 8
F11 57 Phoebe Knight 1663 8:10 Mob Silson AC F11 57 7
F11 58 Seren Young 1062 8:14 Mob Wycombe Phoenix F11 58 6
F11 59 Rosemary Heley 1654 8:15 Mob Silson AC F11 59 5
F11 60 Magalie Wilcock 1832 8:42 Mob Tring Running Club F11 60 4
F11 61 Dylan Garrard 2219 8:45 Mob Maidenhead AC F11 61 3
F11 62 Holly Long 1712 8:58 Mob Silson AC F11 62 2
F11 63 Lataya Dowling 2059 9:32 Mob Luton AC F11 63 1