Chiltern League 2017/18 - U11 individual results after 5 rounds
Under 11 Girls Ox MK1 Lut Key MK2 Total
1 262 Lesedi Nkoane Chiltern Harriers 1 1 1 1 2 4
2 261 Francesca Baxter Chiltern Harriers 2 2 2 2 1 7
3 1444 Isabella Haines-Gray Oxford City AC 4 3 4 3 4 14
4 521 Rosie Foster Bedford and County AC  3 4 4 5 16
5 1360 Kayla Saunders Harrow AC 7 5 5 7 10 24
6 265 Marea Logan Chiltern Harriers 8 6 6 6 26
7 2629 Lily Ealing MK Distance Project 5 6 8 15 8 27
8 263 Lily Jessop-Tranter Chiltern Harriers 6 10 11 5 7 28
9 1932 Abigail Manson Stevenage & North Herts 8 9 9 13 13 39
10 954 Emma Corby Vale of Aylesbury AC 11 15 7 9 42
11 147 Madeline Pearce Marshall Milton Keynes AC 17 18 16 11 11 55
12 524 Lyla Danobrega Bedford and County AC  16 11 15 18 21 60
13 542 Lily Hodgskinson Bedford and County AC  22 14 10 15 61
14 981 Lucy Cuthbert Vale of Aylesbury AC 9 17 25 19 24 69
15 821 Sophia Watt Leighton Buzzard AC 12 20 24 17 73
16 953 Abigail Corby Vale of Aylesbury AC 22 16 19 16 73
17 457 Poppy Fisher St Albans Striders 15 21 28 14 78
18 959 Molly Usherwood Vale of Aylesbury AC 23 28 27 20 18 88
19 269 Isabel Martin Chiltern Harriers 26 34 22 14 96
20 1061 Libby Sutton Wycombe Phoenix 25 35 21 22 103
21 1671 Amber Pacey Silson AC 33 29 29 34 27 118
22 1806 Jenna Bailey Bracknell AC 31 26 24 42 123
23 266 Chloe Henderson Chiltern Harriers 31 32 36 25 124
24 267 Olivia Botha Chiltern Harriers 39 36 31 35 23 125
25 270 Evangelina Baker Chiltern Harriers 34 23 47 28 132
26 1159 Ellie Faulkner Wycombe Phoenix 37 30 33 34 134
27 2501 Charlotte Williamson Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 26 42 40 33 141
28 2586 Orlagh Brunning Biggleswade AC 45 38 26 36 145
29 1642 Lucy Brown Silson AC 38 38 33 53 40 149
30 1041 Iona Esslemont Vale of Aylesbury AC 40 36 43 43 162
31 993 Olivia London Vale of Aylesbury AC 35 54 41 35 165
32 2237 Olivia Draper Maidenhead AC 32 41 49 44 166
33 1000 Poppy Elkins Vale of Aylesbury AC 37 42 44 45 168
34 268 Rebecca Lawson Chiltern Harriers 43 44 43 50 39 169
35 148 Amy Wooton Marshall Milton Keynes AC 50 60 46 30 50 176
36 149 Jessica Woods Marshall Milton Keynes AC 56 47 28 47 178
37 833 Harriet Butlin Leighton Buzzard AC 40 53 45 44 53 182
38 997 Ffion Mabey Vale of Aylesbury AC 44 57 50 46 197
39 1663 Phoebe Knight Silson AC 49 65 61 48 57 215
40 1644 Freya Cartwright Silson AC 48 59 56 52 215
41 1038 Katie Clarke Vale of Aylesbury AC 58 55 51 52 216
42 1832 Magalie Wilcock Tring Running Club 53 61 64 58 60 232
43 1654 Rosemary Heley Silson AC 62 60 54 59 235
Under 11 Boys Ox MK1 Lut Key MK2 Total
1 203 Leon Doran Chiltern Harriers 3 1 1 1 6
2 207 Rowan Gawne Chiltern Harriers 1 5 2 7 4 12
3 201 Maximillian Baxter Chiltern Harriers 4 3 7 2 3 12
4 202 Alfie Clifford Chiltern Harriers 2 4 4 5 7 15
5 1754 Nathan Rollins Bracknell AC 10 2 3 6 21
6 210 Alex Hughes Chiltern Harriers 5 9 5 3 15 22
7 161 Sam Oldroyd Marshall Milton Keynes AC 8 6 9 8 2 24
8 448 Matthew Nichols St Albans Striders 7 7 8 9 5 27
9 211 Callum Powell Chiltern Harriers 13 8 10 14 6 37
10 1074 Casper Chillingworth Wycombe Phoenix 9 12 13 10 44
11 214 Isaac Jessop-Tranter Chiltern Harriers 13 15 11 8 47
12 449 Adam Smith St Albans Striders 11 14 18 10 53
13 204 John Broadis Chiltern Harriers 20 14 20 9 63
14 2665 Elias Skaarup MK Distance Project 14 16 17 16 21 63
15 2033 Elliott Perry Luton AC 12 24 21 15 30 72
16 2279 Sam Davis Banbury Harriers 29 12 19 17 77
17 1002 Tom Usher Vale of Aylesbury AC 15 19 26 18 78
18 979 Jude Hudson Vale of Aylesbury AC 21 24 23 19 87
19 208 Freddie Emery Chiltern Harriers 26 16 34 12 88
20 2236 Lucas Norton Maidenhead AC 17 23 17 32 89
21 1915 Joe Raymont Stevenage & North Herts 23 22 37 18 100
22 615 Sam Dearde Bedford and County AC  27 38 27 24 23 101
23 1914 John Wiseman Stevenage & North Herts 30 21 26 26 103
24 1912 Jake Raymont Stevenage & North Herts 41 25 25 13 104
25 2636 Toby Sapwell MK Distance Project 29 20 29 31 52 109
26 861 Toby Evans Leighton Buzzard AC 24 37 28 28 117
27 1064 William Alexander Wycombe Phoenix 16 47 28 29 120
28 998 Sam Hart Vale of Aylesbury AC 35 27 33 30 45 125
29 2002 Dylan Winfield Luton AC 31 48 35 41 20 127
30 205 Charlie Ventress Chiltern Harriers 34 37 27 35 133
31 970 Joshua Preistley Vale of Aylesbury AC 38 35 31 33 137
32 213 Ethan McCall Chiltern Harriers 50 38 29 24 141
33 2313 Harry Smith Wellingborough & District AC 34 36 36 36 142
34 1293 Krish Mangat Harrow AC 48 32 39 44 43 158
35 955 Luke Spittles Vale of Aylesbury AC 32 61 46 43 50 171
36 162 Max Holland Marshall Milton Keynes AC 51 64 51 35 41 178
37 608 Joshua Hook Bedford and County AC  52 41 47 42 182
38 2316 Callum Giles Wellingborough & District AC 49 54 38 48 189
39 2069 Ronnie Hucknall Watford Harriers 39 58 49 54 51 193
40 1689 Elliott Twelftree Silson AC 58 57 47 40 54 198
41 1076 Charlie Kassar Wycombe Phoenix 65 54 44 51 49 198
42 1131 Rufus Parry Wycombe Phoenix 43 70 62 59 55 219
43 1684 Jedan Stewart Silson AC 45 67 58 65 235
44 1068 William Foster Wycombe Phoenix 54 72 61 60 67 242
45 867 Archie Wright Leighton Buzzard AC 56 71 55 61 243
46 852 Ash Carter Leighton Buzzard AC 46 74 84 62 62 244
47 872 Logan Dewar Leighton Buzzard AC 62 68 45 72 247
48 2630 Joseph Finnerty MK Distance Project 66 53 53 76 248
49 999 Elliot Corke Vale of Aylesbury AC 50 81 61 64 256
50 1715 Herbie Wright Silson AC 69 66 57 68 260
51 1290 Jonah Peris Harrow AC 60 79 67 67 70 264
52 956 Oliver Spittles Vale of Aylesbury AC 63 78 80 70 73 284
53 1681 Elijah Slater Silson AC 64 88 82 72 78 296
54 2228 Jan Czarnomski Maidenhead AC 67 82 75 73 297
55 2223 Daniel Chapman Maidenhead AC 74 84 74 74 75 297
56 994 Rhys Johnson Vale of Aylesbury AC 68 83 78 69 298
57 1942 Matthew Jones Stevenage & North Herts 77 76 66 80 299
58 1675 William Sheppard Silson AC 59 90 71 82 302
59 2318 Albert Taylor Wellingborough & District AC 93 71 68 83 315
60 995 Harry Owen Vale of Aylesbury AC 62 95 83 81 321
61 996 Jake Branch Vale of Aylesbury AC 73 89 77 84 323