Chiltern League Division 1, 2018-19 - Individual rankings after 3 rounds
Senior Men Ox MK1 Lut Total
1 1241 Damian Nevins Harrow AC 3 6 2 5 M MS
2 236 Sam Winters Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2 12 4 6 M MS
3 1085 George Wheeler MK Distance Project 6 16 1 7 M MS
4 706 Andrew Headley Bedford and County AC  5 11 5 10 M MS
5 197 Daniel Woodgate Marshall Milton Keynes AC 11 5 6 11 M MS
6 230 Paul Mizon Marshall Milton Keynes AC 8 10 18 M MS
7 207 Liam Smith Marshall Milton Keynes AC 8 14 22 M MS
8 192 Thomas Cuthbertson Marshall Milton Keynes AC 12 18 11 23 M MS
9 23 Allan Stewart Chiltern Harriers 1 23 24 M MS
10 1546 Will Gardner Oxford City AC 9 15 24 M MS
11 741 Joe Branch Wycombe Phoenix 32 17 8 25 M MS
12 189 James Tuttle Marshall Milton Keynes AC 15 22 12 27 M MS
13 742 David Clark Wycombe Phoenix 10 43 20 30 M MS
14 229 Tom Comerford Marshall Milton Keynes AC 35 20 10 30 eq M MS
15 194 Graham Jones Marshall Milton Keynes AC 25 19 17 36 M MS
16 712 Craig Emmerson Bedford and County AC  19 31 22 41 M MS
17 210 Jamie Seddon Marshall Milton Keynes AC 29 15 44 M MS
18 1228 Ross Connor Watford Harriers 20 53 26 46 M MS
19 551 Charlie May Vale of Aylesbury AC 24 26 50 M MS
20 2913 Thomas Dell Marshall Milton Keynes AC 28 24 52 M MS
21 925 Rob Elmore Leighton Buzzard AC 26 33 59 M MS
22 909 Peter Mackrell Leighton Buzzard AC 29 32 61 M MS
23 1104 Alex Walker MK Distance Project 31 30 61 M MS
24 198 Mark Palser Marshall Milton Keynes AC 36 39 36 72 M MS
25 704 Joe Strange Bedford and County AC  54 25 79 M MS
26 721 Tom Powell Bedford and County AC  45 35 80 M MS
27 215 Ian Wood Marshall Milton Keynes AC 43 52 39 82 M MS
28 215 Ross Threlfall Marshall Milton Keynes AC 43 52 39 82 eq M MS
29 1444 Duncan Lawrence Headington Road Runners 44 42 86 M MS
30 744 Kieran Gilfedder Wycombe Phoenix 39 50 50 89 M MS
31 1457 Tom Wilner-Reid Headington Road Runners 33 58 91 M MS
32 1082 Michael Greener MK Distance Project 49 42 91 M MS
33 944 Stuart Read Leighton Buzzard AC 48 56 43 91 M MS
34 421 Thomas Halling St Albans Striders 60 61 32 92 M MS
35 2929 Stephen Young Marshall Milton Keynes AC 66 30 96 M MS
36 190 Steve Tuttle Marshall Milton Keynes AC 23 77 100 M MS
37 6 Tom Dixon Chiltern Harriers 61 64 46 107 M MS
38 823 Ben Sutherland Wycombe Phoenix 50 74 61 111 M MS
39 2919 Anthony Barraclough Marshall Milton Keynes AC 57 60 117 M MS
40 987 Matt Hamilton Dacorum & Tring AC 73 80 56 129 M MS
41 204 Andrew Kirschner Marshall Milton Keynes AC 78 82 57 135 M MS
42 420 Michael Martin St Albans Striders 65 70 135 M MS
43 1403 Matthew Ashby Gade Valley Harriers 72 83 65 137 M MS
44 1009 Mike Carpenter Dacorum & Tring AC 65 75 140 M MS
45 913 Chris George Leighton Buzzard AC 70 70 140 M MS
46 910 Tom Inchley Leighton Buzzard AC 74 68 142 M MS
47 1547 Adam Bayliss Oxford City AC 71 71 142 M MS
48 437 Jamie Abbiss St Albans Striders 68 78 146 M MS
49 18 George Gillingwater Chiltern Harriers 88 59 147 M MS
50 550 Mark Baines Vale of Aylesbury AC 117 89 67 156 M MS
51 1448 John Fenning Headington Road Runners 77 94 171 M MS
52 1087 Eliot Winter MK Distance Project 100 108 75 175 M MS
53 11 Jon Taylor Chiltern Harriers 104 101 83 184 M MS
54 820 Gareth Morris Wycombe Phoenix 69 117 186 M MS
55 1388 Anthony Willcox Gade Valley Harriers 115 76 191 M MS
56 212 Carl Tucker Marshall Milton Keynes AC 111 80 191 M MS
57 743 Peter Finn Wycombe Phoenix 81 112 193 M MS
58 822 Dan Barker Wycombe Phoenix 94 143 100 194 M MS
59 1443 Seth Cayley Headington Road Runners 99 100 199 M MS
60 2914 Archie Rippin Marshall Milton Keynes AC 104 96 200 M MS
61 1250 Peter Norris Harrow AC 120 114 88 202 M MS
62 1407 Phil Robbins Gade Valley Harriers 96 109 205 M MS
63 1003 Neil Adcock Dacorum & Tring AC 97 125 132 222 M MS
64 1399 James Carter Gade Valley Harriers 126 145 108 234 M MS
65 939 Adam Haylock Leighton Buzzard AC 123 136 116 239 M MS
66 930 Sam Dear Leighton Buzzard AC 161 121 122 243 M MS
67 9 Thomas Powell Chiltern Harriers 122 121 243 eq M MS
68 1314 Noor Mohamoud Harrow AC 173 71 244 M MS
69 4 Neil Bates Chiltern Harriers 134 124 258 M MS
70 1227 Sai Nimalanathan Watford Harriers 146 113 259 M MS
71 1397 Hamish Shaw Gade Valley Harriers 135 131 128 259 M MS
72 1229 Simeon Beckford-Tongs Watford Harriers 121 181 139 260 M MS
73 1381 Adam Moore Gade Valley Harriers 118 144 262 M MS
74 1414 Timothy Abbott Gade Valley Harriers 155 109 264 M MS
75 10 Matt Robins Chiltern Harriers 144 166 126 270 M MS
76 386 Alex Johnston St Albans Striders 140 137 277 M MS
77 446 Luke Firmin St Albans Striders 156 124 280 M MS
78 1089 Paul Wright MK Distance Project 188 177 107 284 M MS
79 1384 Andrew Wells Gade Valley Harriers 130 158 288 M MS
80 1081 Lee Adams MK Distance Project 137 155 292 M MS
81 1248 Steve Bland Harrow AC 174 119 293 M MS
82 12 Mike Whittingham Chiltern Harriers 149 145 294 M MS
83 1237 Samuel Fenn Harrow AC 159 142 163 301 M MS
84 203 Chris Dunn Marshall Milton Keynes AC 162 182 143 305 M MS
85 448 Richard Evans St Albans Striders 203 140 343 M MS
86 912 Neil Green Leighton Buzzard AC 170 224 182 352 M MS
87 986 Danny Wells Dacorum & Tring AC 187 228 171 358 M MS
88 17 Matt Hipgrave Chiltern Harriers 221 144 365 M MS
89 191 Steve Martin Marshall Milton Keynes AC 196 216 170 366 M MS
90 237 Jack Comerford Marshall Milton Keynes AC 197 213 176 373 M MS
91 802 Scott Wixon-Nelson Wycombe Phoenix 202 231 185 387 M MS
92 2997 Edward Marshall Watford Harriers 222 210 432 M MS
93 1392 Dean Kidd Gade Valley Harriers 247 198 445 M MS
Over 40 Men Ox MK1 Lut Total
1 1 Nick Hughes Chiltern Harriers 14 24 16 30 M M40
2 1231 Jim Cooper Harrow AC 22 25 18 40 M M40
3 426 Jonathan Scott St Albans Striders 30 27 27 54 M M40
4 1002 Jonathan Hoggett Dacorum & Tring AC 47 34 81 M M40
5 1234 Luke Hunt Harrow AC 42 68 48 90 M M40
6 1408 Richard Coles Gade Valley Harriers 52 62 44 96 M M40
7 807 Chris Filer Wycombe Phoenix 46 54 100 M M40
8 1219 Geoff Curwen Watford Harriers 59 53 112 M M40
9 915 Andy Inchley Leighton Buzzard AC 56 59 115 M M40
10 793 Tim Hogbin Wycombe Phoenix 81 49 130 M M40
11 995 Jamie Saunders Dacorum & Tring AC 84 51 135 M M40
12 228 Matt Clarke Marshall Milton Keynes AC 57 97 154 M M40
13 554 Rob Taylor Vale of Aylesbury AC 80 76 84 156 M M40
14 940 Tom Kimber Leighton Buzzard AC 95 63 158 M M40
15 708 Ewan Wilson Bedford and County AC  83 91 78 161 M M40
16 1393 Dylan Wendleken Gade Valley Harriers 87 99 77 164 M M40
17 431 Jim King St Albans Striders 98 73 171 M M40
18 810 Andrew Walling Wycombe Phoenix 86 93 179 M M40
19 1218 Nick Harris Watford Harriers 91 134 92 183 M M40
20 1386 Antony Beamish Gade Valley Harriers 102 123 82 184 M M40
21 1431 Richard Skilbeck Headington Road Runners 105 103 85 188 M M40
22 536 Roger Seed Vale of Aylesbury AC 112 133 79 191 M M40
23 440 Mike Jubb St Albans Striders 118 90 208 M M40
24 188 Steve Withers Marshall Milton Keynes AC 131 106 102 208 M M40
25 1217 Stuart Ingham Watford Harriers 98 116 214 M M40
26 182 Eduardo Ustaran Marshall Milton Keynes AC 124 126 97 221 M M40
27 435 Gareth Parker St Albans Striders 129 93 222 M M40
28 500 David Maisey Vale of Aylesbury AC 101 122 223 M M40
29 1252 Declan Traynor Harrow AC 132 94 226 M M40
30 1239 Graeme Jones Harrow AC 106 140 123 229 M M40
31 1215 Paul Ruttley Watford Harriers 129 120 110 230 M M40
32 941 Michael Furness Leighton Buzzard AC 141 98 239 M M40
33 1245 Nick Andrews Harrow AC 127 157 112 239 M M40
34 2930 Chris Finister Marshall Milton Keynes AC 149 91 240 M M40
35 918 Warren Rose Leighton Buzzard AC 142 139 105 244 M M40
36 916 Tim Inchley Leighton Buzzard AC 143 160 103 246 M M40
37 920 Matthew Brooks Leighton Buzzard AC 132 153 118 250 M M40
38 1410 Ross Deacon Gade Valley Harriers 141 159 114 255 M M40
39 1398 James Birnie Gade Valley Harriers 139 154 117 256 M M40
40 1400 Jon Roberts Gade Valley Harriers 107 150 257 M M40
41 436 Derek Fowler St Albans Striders 133 130 263 M M40
42 922 James Bell Leighton Buzzard AC 86 183 269 M M40
43 15 Andy Hickman Chiltern Harriers 152 120 272 M M40
44 718 Jim Black Bedford and County AC  162 134 296 M M40
45 1394 Edward Price Gade Valley Harriers 136 164 300 M M40
46 1216 John Renton Watford Harriers 150 193 151 301 M M40
47 427 Seb Rowe St Albans Striders 172 131 303 M M40
48 16 Mike Worsfold Chiltern Harriers 178 136 314 M M40
49 929 David Killick Leighton Buzzard AC 157 200 169 326 M M40
50 2916 Ian Pheasey Marshall Milton Keynes AC 188 141 329 M M40
51 40 Glen Martin Chiltern Harriers 173 212 166 339 M M40
52 917 Gareth Bird Leighton Buzzard AC 156 185 341 M M40
53 202 Ben Miller Marshall Milton Keynes AC 169 195 175 344 M M40
54 1395 Gareth Tucker Gade Valley Harriers 199 148 347 M M40
55 20 Matt Lawrence Chiltern Harriers 179 206 168 347 M M40
56 1246 Jason Kabel Harrow AC 172 189 361 M M40
57 22 Paul McCarthy Chiltern Harriers 201 162 363 M M40
58 1391 David Goodman Gade Valley Harriers 197 174 371 M M40
59 985 Michael Lamb Dacorum & Tring AC 198 219 177 375 M M40
60 35 Matt Channer Chiltern Harriers 176 208 384 M M40
61 181 Tim Pearce Marshall Milton Keynes AC 199 222 188 387 M M40
62 919 Chris Dimmock Leighton Buzzard AC 192 227 195 387 M M40
63 999 Robert Davies Dacorum & Tring AC 206 240 193 399 M M40
64 25 Ed Wright Chiltern Harriers 180 225 405 M M40
65 1406 Phil Mercer Gade Valley Harriers 234 181 415 M M40
66 38 John Coutts Chiltern Harriers 186 230 416 M M40
67 30 George Baxter Chiltern Harriers 216 252 202 418 M M40
68 234 James Clark Marshall Milton Keynes AC 205 226 431 M M40
69 556 Trevor Lynch Vale of Aylesbury AC 243 190 433 M M40
70 921 Nigel Chesterton Leighton Buzzard AC 207 251 458 M M40
71 205 Peter Tye Marshall Milton Keynes AC 218 256 474 M M40
Over 50 Men Ox MK1 Lut Total
1 1230 Matt Adcock Watford Harriers 34 44 28 62 M M50
2 1432 Fergus Campbell Headington Road Runners 47 51 33 80 M M50
3 812 Frank Fulcher Wycombe Phoenix 53 31 84 M M50
4 1210 Julian Critchlow Watford Harriers 62 63 66 125 M M50
5 557 Martyn Summerfield Vale of Aylesbury AC 92 55 147 M M50
6 707 Peter Deardon Bedford and County AC  88 107 74 162 M M50
7 1206 Frank Ryan Watford Harriers 92 72 164 M M50
8 705 Andy Blair Bedford and County AC  79 85 89 164 M M50
9 1236 Chris Finill Harrow AC 90 102 192 M M50
10 412 Nigel Aston St Albans Striders 103 119 101 204 M M50
11 1447 Kenny Lowies Headington Road Runners 125 90 215 M M50
12 1456 Simon Dales Headington Road Runners 111 128 239 M M50
13 1442 Andy Phelps Headington Road Runners 108 146 254 M M50
14 1450 Alan Darbyshire Headington Road Runners 128 138 129 257 M M50
15 1544 Asghar Ali Oxford City AC 155 194 142 297 M M50
16 414 Colin Braybrook St Albans Striders 153 183 153 306 M M50
17 419 Richard Davis St Albans Striders 160 148 308 M M50
18 1208 Adrian Harwood Watford Harriers 154 196 154 308 M M50
19 1209 Stewart Dearman Watford Harriers 166 202 147 313 M M50
20 184 Martin Brent Marshall Milton Keynes AC 177 205 159 336 M M50
21 711 Martyn Blackwell Bedford and County AC  151 187 338 M M50
22 498 Henry Edwardes-Evans Vale of Aylesbury AC 171 198 173 344 M M50
23 813 Mike Taylor Wycombe Phoenix 183 164 347 M M50
24 31 Ian Lawson Chiltern Harriers 185 165 350 M M50
25 923 Nick Clay Leighton Buzzard AC 210 146 356 M M50
26 447 Max Campbell St Albans Striders 204 157 361 M M50
27 549 Alan Roberts Vale of Aylesbury AC 193 214 178 371 M M50
28 1205 Derek Walker Watford Harriers 175 218 393 M M50
29 497 John Stembridge-King Vale of Aylesbury AC 174 220 394 M M50
30 1207 Kevin Clark Watford Harriers 209 248 194 403 M M50
31 541 Clive Fallaize Vale of Aylesbury AC 212 255 200 412 M M50
32 429 Dave Saunders St Albans Striders 211 205 416 M M50
33 1402 Martin Jeffrey Gade Valley Harriers 213 262 207 420 M M50
34 1184 Graham Mayoh Watford Harriers 241 192 433 M M50
35 39 Jerry Williams Chiltern Harriers 194 257 451 M M50
36 433 Michael Jack St Albans Striders 208 246 454 M M50
37 2912 Darren O'Leary Marshall Milton Keynes AC 254 201 455 M M50
Over 60 Men Ox MK1 Lut Total
1 496 Tim Jones Vale of Aylesbury AC 116 135 106 222 M M60
2 1539 Stewart Thorp Oxford City AC 145 168 125 270 M M60
3 416 Martin Halling St Albans Striders 158 192 149 307 M M60
4 1440 John Griffiths Headington Road Runners 170 158 328 M M60
5 495 Mick O'Connor Vale of Aylesbury AC 165 190 355 M M60
6 201 Dave Findel-Hawkins Marshall Milton Keynes AC 181 187 368 M M60
7 715 Paul Wilkerson Bedford and County AC  211 167 378 M M60
8 233 Paul Mason Marshall Milton Keynes AC 195 239 184 379 M M60
9 28 Trevor Brawn Chiltern Harriers 219 258 204 423 M M60
10 993 Philip Pugh Dacorum & Tring AC 190 236 426 M M60
11 32 Doug Smith Chiltern Harriers 217 263 209 426 M M60
12 235 Kelvin Smith Marshall Milton Keynes AC 200 233 433 M M60
13 443 Michael Donovan St Albans Striders 250 197 447 M M60
14 1543 Rob Wood Oxford City AC 204 244 448 M M60
15 1437 Philip Lister Headington Road Runners 260 206 466 M M60
Over 70 Men Ox MK1 Lut Total
1 1562 John Exley Oxford City AC 209 152 361 M M70
2 1552 Roy Treadwell Oxford City AC 201 229 186 387 M M70
3 1005 John Slack Dacorum & Tring AC 214 261 475 M M70
4 1006 Malcolm Sargeant Dacorum & Tring AC 220 264 484 M M70
Under 20 Men Ox MK1 Lut Total
1 193 James Minter Marshall Milton Keynes AC 13 7 20 M M20
2 713 William Mullins Bedford and County AC  16 13 29 M M20
3 36 Richard Slade Chiltern Harriers 17 19 36 M M20
4 351 William Bowran St Albans Striders 49 34 21 55 M M20
5 196 Ewan Forsythe Marshall Milton Keynes AC 21 38 38 59 M M20
6 717 Richard Laursen Bedford and County AC  41 23 64 M M20
7 710 Cameron Gillies Bedford and County AC  27 40 67 M M20
8 1008 Rhys Rowlands Dacorum & Tring AC 38 48 37 75 M M20
9 1118 Marcus Lovell MK Distance Project 84 58 40 98 M M20
10 701 Gary Evans Bedford and County AC  67 46 113 M M20
11 568 Matthew Bird Vale of Aylesbury AC 105 52 157 M M20
12 1223 Cameron Clark Watford Harriers 164 184 135 299 M M20
13 1120 Tim McElligott MK Distance Project 182 232 414 M M20
Under 17 Men Ox MK1 Lut Total
1 168 Angus Williams Chiltern Harriers 1 2 3 M M17
2 1113 James Dowsett MK Distance Project 1 2 3 eq M M17
3 255 Finlay Gibbs Marshall Milton Keynes AC 8 4 3 7 M M17
4 161 Tommy Davies Chiltern Harriers 2 8 10 M M17
5 789 Myles Caddell Wycombe Phoenix 7 3 7 10 M M17
6 169 Alex Johnson Chiltern Harriers 6 4 10 M M17
7 529 Nathan Jones Vale of Aylesbury AC 5 6 10 11 M M17
8 1161 Charlie Woolett Watford Harriers 16 5 6 11 eq M M17
9 253 Matthew Dicks Marshall Milton Keynes AC 14 10 5 15 M M17
10 688 Ed Blythman Bedford and County AC  7 9 16 M M17
11 530 Ben Lindars Vale of Aylesbury AC 4 16 19 20 M M17
12 165 Alex Aldred Chiltern Harriers 9 12 11 20 M M17
13 254 Leo Freeland Marshall Milton Keynes AC 13 13 8 21 M M17
14 1114 Mintu Sidhu MK Distance Project 12 9 12 21 M M17
15 1056 Freddie Truman-Williams Dacorum & Tring AC 11 11 13 22 M M17
16 358 James Moore St Albans Striders 10 14 16 24 M M17
17 547 Jamie Pugh Vale of Aylesbury AC 19 14 33 M M17
18 484 Max Nicolle Vale of Aylesbury AC 20 22 15 35 M M17
19 792 Thomas Crockett Wycombe Phoenix 18 17 35 M M17
20 257 Robert Hickman Marshall Milton Keynes AC 26 15 21 36 M M17
21 677 Jamie Webster Bedford and County AC  18 20 38 M M17
22 160 Cameron Reid Chiltern Harriers 23 18 41 M M17
23 1067 Angus Saunders Dacorum & Tring AC 27 20 23 43 M M17
24 166 Matthew Clifford Chiltern Harriers 30 23 24 47 M M17
25 1545 Ben Davies Oxford City AC 32 17 49 M M17
26 1279 Christopher Morris Harrow AC 25 24 25 49 M M17
27 355 Scott Brice St Albans Striders 29 21 50 M M17
28 163 Edward Watson Chiltern Harriers 28 22 50 M M17
29 252 Galen Butler Marshall Milton Keynes AC 24 26 50 M M17
30 881 Daniel Horner Leighton Buzzard AC 31 25 26 51 M M17
31 788 Harvey Bell Wycombe Phoenix 21 31 52 M M17
32 689 Callum Webb Bedford and County AC  29 28 57 M M17
33 2926 William Reynolds Marshall Milton Keynes AC 44 33 29 62 M M17
34 251 Tomas Billenness Marshall Milton Keynes AC 43 36 27 63 M M17
35 256 Peter Hickman Marshall Milton Keynes AC 38 27 65 M M17
36 1164 Alex Rosewarn Watford Harriers 41 34 31 65 M M17
37 167 Tom Hunter Chiltern Harriers 40 28 68 M M17
38 681 Nathan Hyde Bedford and County AC  39 38 30 68 M M17
39 1163 Lewis Clark Watford Harriers 36 39 32 68 M M17
40 533 Matthew Rizzo-Naudi Vale of Aylesbury AC 37 32 69 M M17
Under 15 Boys Ox MK1 Lut Total
1 676 Alex Alston Bedford and County AC  1 2 1 2 M M15
2 1046 Samuel Burnell Dacorum & Tring AC 41 1 2 3 M M15
3 151 Nathan Hackley Chiltern Harriers 2 3 5 M M15
4 779 Jacob Sanderson Wycombe Phoenix 3 3 6 M M15
5 1275 Christopher Hudson Harrow AC 5 6 4 9 M M15
6 1171 Ben Hunter Watford Harriers 7 4 8 11 M M15
7 1074 Joseph Chamberlain Dacorum & Tring AC 4 8 23 12 M M15
8 1065 Jack Raine Dacorum & Tring AC 8 5 10 13 M M15
9 668 James Vinnicombe Bedford and County AC  15 10 5 15 M M15
10 668 James Vinnicombe Bedford and County AC  15 10 5 15 eq M M15
11 2924 Jack Rose Marshall Milton Keynes AC 10 7 15 17 M M15
12 152 Finn O'Brien Chiltern Harriers 11 7 18 M M15
13 150 Matthew Aldred Chiltern Harriers 6 14 20 M M15
14 1541 Benjamin Sims Oxford City AC 16 9 25 M M15
15 271 Jamie Darcy Marshall Milton Keynes AC 24 13 12 25 M M15
16 1054 Jamie Bailey Dacorum & Tring AC 14 14 28 M M15
17 1047 Thomas O'Reilly Dacorum & Tring AC 20 12 18 30 M M15
18 674 Noah Campion Bedford and County AC  17 13 30 M M15
19 158 James Carruthers Chiltern Harriers 12 20 32 M M15
20 148 James Watson Chiltern Harriers 13 19 32 M M15
21 153 Cormac Nisbet Chiltern Harriers 27 6 33 M M15
22 658 Tom Deardon Bedford and County AC  15 22 37 M M15
23 154 Woody Jackson Chiltern Harriers 37 11 27 38 M M15
24 1536 Drew Hogger Oxford City AC 23 17 40 M M15
25 145 Charlie Stone Chiltern Harriers 18 22 24 40 M M15
26 1057 Thomas Durrant Dacorum & Tring AC 29 16 25 41 M M15
27 149 Luke Martin Chiltern Harriers 25 16 41 eq M M15
28 526 Ewan Maxwell Vale of Aylesbury AC 21 21 42 M M15
29 524 Nicholas Cay Vale of Aylesbury AC 26 19 45 M M15
30 266 Aidan Murphy Marshall Milton Keynes AC 28 18 36 46 M M15
31 669 Ayman Siad Bedford and County AC  43 20 28 48 M M15
32 357 Alex Moffat St Albans Striders 22 26 48 M M15
33 272 Zak Freeland Marshall Milton Keynes AC 33 23 31 54 M M15
34 270 Alex Brent Marshall Milton Keynes AC 48 25 29 54 M M15
35 766 Alex Mitchell Wycombe Phoenix 24 33 57 M M15
36 155 Laurie Gawne Chiltern Harriers 31 26 57 M M15
37 695 Joe Wilson Bedford and County AC  28 35 63 M M15
38 1108 Harry Legg MK Distance Project 44 27 37 64 M M15
39 672 Samuel Dawes Bedford and County AC  32 32 64 M M15
40 767 Nicholas Mitchell Wycombe Phoenix 35 30 65 M M15
41 279 Alex Kingsman Marshall Milton Keynes AC 36 31 67 M M15
42 675 Ethan Cairns Bedford and County AC  35 34 69 M M15
43 780 Owen Westbrook Wycombe Phoenix 47 33 38 71 M M15
44 525 Alex Hodson Vale of Aylesbury AC 46 32 40 72 M M15
45 353 Alex Fine St Albans Striders 45 29 45 74 M M15
46 1109 Jack Ratcliffe MK Distance Project 51 36 39 75 M M15
47 2867 Soloman Peris Watford Harriers 55 34 42 76 M M15
48 878 William Rossiter Leighton Buzzard AC 53 37 44 81 M M15
49 274 Ethan Murrill Marshall Milton Keynes AC 57 39 46 85 M M15
50 670 Elisha Gray Bedford and County AC  41 48 89 M M15
51 656 Ryan Mingay Bedford and County AC  56 38 94 M M15
52 277 Benjamin White Marshall Milton Keynes AC 54 47 101 M M15
Under 13 Boys Ox MK1 Lut Total
1 127 Thomas Redmond Chiltern Harriers 1 1 2 M M13
2 139 Euan Pinder Chiltern Harriers 3 1 11 4 M M13
3 306 Callum Tripp Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2 2 5 4 M M13
4 333 Alexander McDonald St Albans Striders 4 3 7 M M13
5 131 Maximillian Baxter Chiltern Harriers 6 11 2 8 M M13
6 1529 Freddie Jones Oxford City AC 5 4 9 M M13
7 1129 Nicholas Hammett MK Distance Project 9 3 7 10 M M13
8 336 Matthew Nicholls St Albans Striders 7 5 6 11 M M13
9 341 Oscar Loveday St Albans Striders 8 8 16 M M13
10 494 Woody Day Vale of Aylesbury AC 22 8 10 18 M M13
11 137 Rowan Gawne Chiltern Harriers 11 9 20 M M13
12 332 Cameron Cherry St Albans Striders 12 9 12 21 M M13
13 144 Alden Collier Chiltern Harriers 19 4 23 M M13
14 128 Oakley Denson Chiltern Harriers 10 15 25 M M13
15 760 Casper Chillingworth Wycombe Phoenix 17 10 18 27 M M13
16 132 Alfie Clifford Chiltern Harriers 27 13 14 27 M M13
17 305 Harry Totton Marshall Milton Keynes AC 16 12 16 28 M M13
18 345 Edward Wade St Albans Striders 18 20 13 31 M M13
19 140 Archie Pinder Chiltern Harriers 29 14 19 33 M M13
20 877 Oscar Butlin Leighton Buzzard AC 21 15 20 35 M M13
21 133 Leon Doran Chiltern Harriers 14 22 36 M M13
22 302 Sam Oldroyd Marshall Milton Keynes AC 20 16 24 36 M M13
23 129 Jamie Powell Chiltern Harriers 44 18 21 39 M M13
24 143 Isaac Jessop-Tranter Chiltern Harriers 24 17 41 M M13
25 1266 Joshua Luiz Harrow AC 26 21 23 44 M M13
26 1265 Oliver Macgonigal Harrow AC 28 17 45 M M13
27 142 Ethan McCall Chiltern Harriers 32 22 25 47 M M13
28 130 Sammy Bennetts Chiltern Harriers 23 25 30 48 M M13
29 1042 Timothy Fryer Dacorum & Tring AC 31 19 50 M M13
30 303 Elias Skaarup Marshall Milton Keynes AC 30 23 27 50 M M13
31 1105 Harley MacKenzie MK Distance Project 42 24 28 52 M M13
32 1173 Oliver Cooper Watford Harriers 38 31 26 57 M M13
33 135 Charlie Ventress Chiltern Harriers 33 26 59 M M13
34 136 James Van der Zwart Chiltern Harriers 36 28 64 M M13
35 1175 Theo Keen Watford Harriers 49 30 35 65 M M13
36 177 William Slater Chiltern Harriers 34 32 33 65 M M13
37 134 John Broadis Chiltern Harriers 35 31 66 M M13
38 1174 Max Pendry Watford Harriers 41 29 70 M M13
39 519 Jude Hudson Vale of Aylesbury AC 40 35 36 71 M M13
40 758 William Alexander Wycombe Phoenix 39 39 34 73 M M13
41 1264 Oliver Southon Harrow AC 46 36 37 73 M M13
42 1181 Dominic Traxler Watford Harriers 52 34 41 75 M M13
43 665 Austin Cole Bedford and County AC  43 33 76 M M13
44 362 Thomas Bailey St Albans Striders 45 38 83 M M13
45 876 Tytus Grygier Leighton Buzzard AC 54 41 42 83 M M13
46 338 Enzo Endean St Albans Striders 47 37 84 M M13
47 2925 James Stallwood Marshall Milton Keynes AC 63 42 46 88 M M13
48 174 Matthew West Chiltern Harriers 50 40 90 M M13
49 875 Sid Mead Leighton Buzzard AC 57 47 43 90 M M13
50 1178 George Rice Watford Harriers 55 46 47 93 M M13
51 138 Freddie Emery Chiltern Harriers 56 40 96 M M13
52 1176 Archie Marshall Watford Harriers 59 48 49 97 M M13
53 301 Dylan Hollinshead Marshall Milton Keynes AC 74 53 45 98 M M13
54 664 Efraim Gray Bedford and County AC  56 44 100 M M13
55 1507 Benjamin Straughan Oxford City AC 72 52 50 102 M M13
56 686 Daniel Smith Bedford and County AC  51 51 102 M M13
57 795 Jai Burmi Wycombe Phoenix 68 39 107 M M13
58 483 Sam Hart Vale of Aylesbury AC 62 50 57 107 M M13
59 874 Ash Carter Leighton Buzzard AC 76 55 55 110 M M13
60 381 Benjamin Walker St Albans Striders 67 44 111 M M13
61 173 Jerry Anderson Chiltern Harriers 71 43 114 M M13
62 1312 Krish Mangat Harrow AC 64 53 117 M M13
63 871 J Harrison Leighton Buzzard AC 66 52 118 M M13
64 382 Shion Evans St Albans Striders 73 57 130 M M13
65 1177 Jonah Peris Watford Harriers 77 61 138 M M13
66 487 Luke Spittles Vale of Aylesbury AC 79 60 139 M M13
Senior Women Ox MK1 Lut Total
1 753 Pippa Woolven Wycombe Phoenix 1 1 1 2 F FS
2 186 Rachel Robinson Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2 2 2 4 F FS
3 1090 Dani Chattenton MK Distance Project 3 3 6 F FS
4 650 Alice Burgin Bedford and County AC  5 3 8 F FS
5 208 Elle Roche Marshall Milton Keynes AC 8 5 13 F FS
6 1096 Claudia Kelsall MK Distance Project 5 9 14 F FS
7 1140 Hannah Plaschkes MK Distance Project 8 11 19 F FS
8 749 Jenny Roberts Wycombe Phoenix 10 13 9 19 F FS
9 900 Jo Sharples Leighton Buzzard AC 12 14 11 23 F FS
10 187 Alice Ritchie Marshall Milton Keynes AC 21 18 7 25 F FS
11 1201 Claire Bentley Watford Harriers 17 12 29 F FS
12 1025 Samantha Fawcett Dacorum & Tring AC 16 13 29 F FS
13 466 Jennifer Conway St Albans Striders 15 20 22 35 F FS
14 1017 Katy Warren Dacorum & Tring AC 20 25 15 35 eq F FS
15 1021 Ania Gabb Dacorum & Tring AC 16 19 35 F FS
16 214 Abby Roskilly Marshall Milton Keynes AC 24 20 44 F FS
17 1226 Chloe Dearman Watford Harriers 22 38 25 47 F FS
18 751 Laura Street Wycombe Phoenix 29 35 21 50 F FS
19 231 Sophie Botham Marshall Milton Keynes AC 32 29 26 55 F FS
20 901 Ruth Mitchell Leighton Buzzard AC 27 45 31 58 F FS
21 902 Amy Farnfield Leighton Buzzard AC 34 28 62 F FS
22 1499 Amy Johnson Headington Road Runners 31 42 33 64 F FS
23 185 Natasha Baker Marshall Milton Keynes AC 26 43 69 F FS
24 1020 Kelly Du Buisson Dacorum & Tring AC 39 37 34 71 F FS
25 1485 Susie Power Headington Road Runners 48 37 85 F FS
26 1359 Sian Hibbs Gade Valley Harriers 37 51 88 F FS
27 1358 Gemma Bitaraf Gade Valley Harriers 54 50 42 92 F FS
28 1024 Becky Fawcett Dacorum & Tring AC 55 39 94 F FS
29 54 Katie Royals Chiltern Harriers 52 71 54 106 F FS
30 1225 Robyn Lower Watford Harriers 49 74 58 107 F FS
31 1038 Georgina Mann Dacorum & Tring AC 63 46 109 F FS
32 1019 Emma Bisgrove Dacorum & Tring AC 53 82 72 125 F FS
33 467 Freya Vafadari St Albans Striders 55 79 134 F FS
34 1031 Louise Flower Dacorum & Tring AC 86 65 151 F FS
35 1353 Natasha Gibbs Gade Valley Harriers 75 95 77 152 F FS
36 1357 Megan McCreadie Gade Valley Harriers 81 94 175 F FS
37 546 Natalie Chandler Vale of Aylesbury AC 70 109 179 F FS
38 645 Carla Whitmore Bedford and County AC  107 73 180 F FS
39 1016 Erica Klein Dacorum & Tring AC 92 129 101 193 F FS
40 1375 Samantha Raffety Gade Valley Harriers 117 88 205 F FS
41 57 Rachel Presnall Chiltern Harriers 87 128 215 F FS
42 1369 Holly Beckett Gade Valley Harriers 112 111 223 F FS
43 1360 Claire Pellett Gade Valley Harriers 118 152 113 231 F FS
44 1356 Katie Hogendorn Gade Valley Harriers 119 115 234 F FS
45 1430 Mary McCluskey Gade Valley Harriers 148 110 258 F FS
46 1254 Katie Watkins Harrow AC 116 143 259 F FS
Over 35 Women Ox MK1 Lut Total
1 846 Zoe Doyle Wycombe Phoenix 4 6 10 F F35
2 803 Alexandra Cook Wycombe Phoenix 6 7 6 12 F F35
3 1222 Angela Adcock Watford Harriers 13 23 17 30 F F35
4 781 Jessica Gray Wycombe Phoenix 22 18 40 F F35
5 1258 Gill Bland Harrow AC 27 16 43 F F35
6 60 Rebecca McCall Chiltern Harriers 19 26 24 43 F F35
7 65 Susan Jarman Chiltern Harriers 23 28 23 46 F F35
8 1367 Teresa Reason Gade Valley Harriers 25 36 32 57 F F35
9 535 Rosanna Iannone Vale of Aylesbury AC 34 39 35 69 F F35
10 1496 Yvonne Morris Headington Road Runners 35 41 76 F F35
11 904 Liz Peters Leighton Buzzard AC 36 49 85 F F35
12 1075 Kerry Ardley Dacorum & Tring AC 56 36 92 F F35
13 903 Amy Inchley Leighton Buzzard AC 41 54 95 F F35
14 1491 Maddie Ding Headington Road Runners 50 65 48 98 F F35
15 72 Christine Burroughs Chiltern Harriers 45 60 105 F F35
16 2911 Julia Totton Marshall Milton Keynes AC 59 47 106 F F35
17 1220 Alison Putko Watford Harriers 56 75 52 108 F F35
18 70 Kirstie Elliot Chiltern Harriers 69 53 122 F F35
19 938 Jane Sauer Leighton Buzzard AC 88 59 147 F F35
20 1365 Kirstie Hardiman Gade Valley Harriers 72 103 79 151 F F35
21 1363 Tracey Cotton Gade Valley Harriers 89 64 153 F F35
22 1364 Victoria Crawley-Wise Gade Valley Harriers 89 93 70 159 F F35
23 1351 Angeline Cottrill Gade Valley Harriers 78 122 85 163 F F35
24 1099 Susan Mears MK Distance Project 86 123 90 176 F F35
25 644 Emma Coombes Bedford and County AC  101 120 82 183 F F35
26 473 Nicola Towers St Albans Striders 90 126 93 183 F F35
27 1475 Rosie Winder Headington Road Runners 102 91 193 F F35
28 69 Tamsin Finch Chiltern Harriers 103 136 105 208 F F35
29 1366 Susie Ivin Gade Valley Harriers 118 92 210 F F35
30 1500 Katie King Headington Road Runners 105 141 107 212 F F35
31 480 Katie Bunting St Albans Striders 91 127 218 F F35
32 932 Andrea Meek Leighton Buzzard AC 110 146 109 219 F F35
33 48 Fiona Calder Chiltern Harriers 117 116 233 F F35
Over 45 Women Ox MK1 Lut Total
1 1015 Kate Rennie Dacorum & Tring AC 7 12 8 15 F F45
2 474 Wendy Walsh St Albans Striders 40 27 67 F F45
3 1212 Helen Johal Watford Harriers 28 41 69 F F45
4 55 Sandra Reynolds Chiltern Harriers 30 46 76 F F45
5 1368 Claire McDonnell Gade Valley Harriers 43 61 45 88 F F45
6 68 Cathy Holloway Chiltern Harriers 46 67 44 90 F F45
7 472 Zoe Lowe St Albans Striders 53 40 93 F F45
8 501 Debbie Channer Vale of Aylesbury AC 42 58 100 F F45
9 213 Alexandra Knowles Marshall Milton Keynes AC 57 55 112 F F45
10 206 Suzanne Anderegg Marshall Milton Keynes AC 68 50 118 F F45
11 478 Mandy Attree St Albans Striders 58 77 60 118 F F45
12 51 Nicola Conner Chiltern Harriers 57 90 66 123 F F45
13 648 Ruth Kerr Bedford and County AC  64 101 69 133 F F45
14 463 Anna Anders St Albans Striders 71 112 67 138 F F45
15 1213 Jackie Drew Watford Harriers 82 91 61 143 F F45
16 74 Abigail Askey Chiltern Harriers 87 62 149 F F45
17 1489 Nicky Hare Headington Road Runners 68 83 151 F F45
18 1023 Samantha Sullivan Dacorum & Tring AC 61 92 153 F F45
19 646 Hayley Vinnicombe Bedford and County AC  80 110 75 155 F F45
20 53 Fiona Williams Chiltern Harriers 76 102 80 156 F F45
21 64 Miriam Kempson Chiltern Harriers 79 105 81 160 F F45
22 1214 Christine Dearman Watford Harriers 77 104 89 166 F F45
23 71 Katherine Day Chiltern Harriers 98 74 172 F F45
24 561 Victoria Sheldon Vale of Aylesbury AC 100 78 178 F F45
25 1189 Jayne Turnley Watford Harriers 95 115 84 179 F F45
26 649 Madeline Brodie Bedford and County AC  85 111 196 F F45
27 1487 Sandra Harding-Brown Headington Road Runners 99 139 98 197 F F45
28 67 Ruth Holyroyd Chiltern Harriers 84 114 198 F F45
29 470 Carole Jack St Albans Striders 104 130 96 200 F F45
30 66 Elaine Hunter Chiltern Harriers 83 121 204 F F45
31 1037 Penny Wallduck Dacorum & Tring AC 119 87 206 F F45
32 62 Harriet Lemon Chiltern Harriers 106 104 210 F F45
33 50 Katherine Jessop Chiltern Harriers 115 134 97 212 F F45
34 908 Alison Bell Leighton Buzzard AC 111 140 106 217 F F45
35 1211 Joanne Marshall Watford Harriers 97 124 221 F F45
36 1480 Emma Carter-Biggs Headington Road Runners 145 112 257 F F45
Over 55 Women Ox MK1 Lut Total
1 183 Debra Brent Marshall Milton Keynes AC 48 64 43 91 F F55
2 2951 Gwyneth Hueter Oxford City AC 51 78 56 107 F F55
3 1029 Celia Findlay Dacorum & Tring AC 76 51 127 F F55
4 477 Deirdre Heydecker St Albans Striders 60 97 68 128 F F55
5 462 Christine Pout St Albans Striders 81 57 138 F F55
6 1482 Helen Turley Headington Road Runners 66 96 162 F F55
7 1492 Jackie Duvall Headington Road Runners 96 125 94 190 F F55
8 538 Heather Fallaize Vale of Aylesbury AC 98 135 99 197 F F55
9 459 Diane Hunt St Albans Striders 133 95 228 F F55
10 1034 Carole Pitts Dacorum & Tring AC 131 100 231 F F55
11 461 Katie Chilton St Albans Striders 151 117 268 F F55
12 537 Pat Card Vale of Aylesbury AC 121 154 275 F F55
Under 20 Women Ox MK1 Lut Total
1 690 Josie Smith Bedford and County AC  10 6 3 9 F F20
2 580 Tilly Green Vale of Aylesbury AC 25 18 43 F F20
3 1121 Holly Megan Jamieson MK Distance Project 21 22 22 43 F F20
4 1168 Jessica Rosewarn Watford Harriers 23 26 23 46 F F20
5 354 Jessica Laitner St Albans Striders 19 29 48 F F20
6 2859 Emma Baldwin Watford Harriers 35 25 60 F F20
7 356 Emily Anders St Albans Striders 30 38 35 65 F F20
Under 17 Women Ox MK1 Lut Total
1 614 Tia Wilson Bedford and County AC  1 2 3 F F17
2 352 Keira Stern St Albans Striders 4 4 1 5 F F17
3 1062 Indira Patel Dacorum & Tring AC 5 3 2 5 F F17
4 243 Imogen King Marshall Milton Keynes AC 6 10 4 10 F F17
5 242 Montana Edghill Marshall Milton Keynes AC 11 5 9 14 F F17
6 1555 Daisy Palmer Oxford City AC 9 8 6 14 F F17
7 491 Emily Johnston Vale of Aylesbury AC 8 9 8 16 F F17
8 343 Christina Durbin St Albans Striders 7 11 13 18 F F17
9 622 Lucy-Mae Shepherd Bedford and County AC  14 5 19 F F17
10 868 Amy Killick Leighton Buzzard AC 12 7 14 19 F F17
11 786 Cerys Vico Wycombe Phoenix 13 11 24 F F17
12 603 Holly Hodgskinson Bedford and County AC  20 16 12 28 F F17
13 618 Niamh Huxford Bedford and County AC  13 17 15 28 F F17
14 1167 Hannah Trotman Watford Harriers 15 15 16 30 F F17
15 348 Niamh Gallagher St Albans Striders 14 24 20 34 F F17
16 1061 Amy Cassidy Dacorum & Tring AC 16 19 35 F F17
17 244 Anna Ustaran-Anderegg Marshall Milton Keynes AC 18 21 24 39 F F17
18 639 Emma Smith Bedford and County AC  20 19 39 F F17
19 106 Soraya Lockwood Chiltern Harriers 22 23 21 43 F F17
20 107 Emily Alderson Chiltern Harriers 27 17 44 F F17
21 534 Imogen Crafts Vale of Aylesbury AC 26 31 29 55 F F17
22 246 Nicole Whittle Marshall Milton Keynes AC 28 30 58 F F17
23 342 Beatrix Towers St Albans Striders 29 37 34 63 F F17
24 111 Millie Hughes Chiltern Harriers 31 32 33 63 F F17
25 1166 Charlotte Glenister Watford Harriers 32 39 31 63 eq F F17
26 247 Alesha Patel Marshall Milton Keynes AC 34 30 64 F F17
27 248 Alliayh Patel Marshall Milton Keynes AC 33 32 65 F F17
28 1165 Caitlin Johal Watford Harriers 35 36 71 F F17
29 870 Dana Carter Leighton Buzzard AC 36 40 37 73 F F17
30 787 Emily Whelan Wycombe Phoenix 34 42 76 F F17
31 640 Aoife Young Bedford and County AC  43 36 79 F F17
Under 15 Girls Ox MK1 Lut Total
1 100 Abbie Henderson Chiltern Harriers 2 1 3 F F15
2 613 Sofia Perusko Bedford and County AC  4 1 5 F F15
3 101 Holly Henderson Chiltern Harriers 3 2 5 F F15
4 99 Alicia Bushell Chiltern Harriers 6 3 3 6 F F15
5 97 Orla Williams Chiltern Harriers 1 6 7 F F15
6 340 Lily Tse St Albans Striders 5 4 5 9 F F15
7 606 Natalie Simmons Bedford and County AC  8 2 10 F F15
8 346 Antonia Jubb St Albans Striders 7 4 11 F F15
9 344 Sarah McGrath St Albans Striders 9 6 7 13 F F15
10 261 April Barnes Marshall Milton Keynes AC 11 8 9 17 F F15
11 575 Anna Cuthbert Vale of Aylesbury AC 7 11 18 F F15
12 1050 Stella Whitlum Dacorum & Tring AC 18 5 23 F F15
13 860 Imogen Chesterton Leighton Buzzard AC 14 9 15 23 F F15
14 763 Olivia Brown Wycombe Phoenix 11 12 23 F F15
15 1058 Grace Hucknell Dacorum & Tring AC 12 12 21 24 F F15
16 611 Alicia Athersmith Bedford and County AC  15 10 19 25 F F15
17 527 Hortense Seed Vale of Aylesbury AC 10 17 16 26 F F15
18 757 Megan Harris Wycombe Phoenix 15 13 28 F F15
19 98 Jinaan Lockwood Chiltern Harriers 16 18 26 34 F F15
20 638 Amelia Baker Bedford and County AC  13 23 36 F F15
21 264 Sophie Stockton Marshall Milton Keynes AC 31 20 17 37 F F15
22 797 Ellen Cooper Wycombe Phoenix 25 14 39 F F15
23 630 Grace Flemons Bedford and County AC  23 16 24 39 F F15
24 615 Josie Nicholls Bedford and County AC  20 21 20 40 F F15
25 1112 Lily Mae Smith MK Distance Project 27 14 29 41 F F15
26 782 Matilda Firth Wycombe Phoenix 24 18 42 F F15
27 1051 Katie Mitchell Dacorum & Tring AC 46 19 28 47 F F15
28 1291 Sofia Latham Harrow AC 32 25 22 47 F F15
29 114 Olivia Conner Chiltern Harriers 22 27 31 49 F F15
30 864 Zara Brooks Leighton Buzzard AC 28 23 33 51 F F15
31 488 Millie Carey Vale of Aylesbury AC 26 25 51 F F15
32 1569 Emily Haines-Gray Oxford City AC 24 31 55 F F15
33 481 Lauren Fines-Allin Vale of Aylesbury AC 29 28 32 57 F F15
34 1059 Jessica Hill Dacorum & Tring AC 34 30 30 60 F F15
35 1111 Hannah Lord MK Distance Project 37 26 63 F F15
36 263 Phoebe Miller Marshall Milton Keynes AC 41 32 34 66 F F15
37 862 Alicia Down Leighton Buzzard AC 35 38 35 70 F F15
38 260 Paige Tiley Marshall Milton Keynes AC 42 36 36 72 F F15
39 861 Julia Bell Leighton Buzzard AC 44 37 39 76 F F15
40 482 Sophie Fines-Allin Vale of Aylesbury AC 48 29 77 F F15
41 866 Amelia Butlin Leighton Buzzard AC 43 35 78 F F15
42 863 Niquole Carter Leighton Buzzard AC 36 42 78 F F15
43 816 Sophie Thomas Wycombe Phoenix 39 39 78 F F15
44 616 Emma Abbey Bedford and County AC  40 41 81 F F15
45 798 Rebecca Rees-Davies Wycombe Phoenix 45 40 85 F F15
Under 13 Girls Ox MK1 Lut Total
1 337 Hannah Read St Albans Striders 6 1 1 2 F F13
2 93 Lesedi Nkoane Chiltern Harriers 2 2 2 4 F F13
3 92 Francesca Baxter Chiltern Harriers 1 10 5 6 F F13
4 607 Rosie Foster Bedford and County AC  5 3 8 F F13
5 89 Maddie Hughes Chiltern Harriers 4 7 4 8 F F13
6 1127 Sophie Jacobs MK Distance Project 8 3 6 9 F F13
7 90 Ella Botha Chiltern Harriers 3 9 12 F F13
8 94 Marea Logan Chiltern Harriers 11 5 7 12 F F13
9 289 Madeleine Pearce Marshall Milton Keynes AC 7 6 10 13 F F13
10 289 Madeline Pearce Marshall Milton Keynes AC 7 6 10 13 eq F F13
11 335 Florence Crowley St Albans Striders 10 4 13 14 F F13
12 608 Katie Olive Bedford and County AC  9 9 8 17 F F13
13 284 Millie Freeland Marshall Milton Keynes AC 12 8 11 19 F F13
14 1048 Isabelle Jelfs Dacorum & Tring AC 14 11 12 23 F F13
15 1068 Brooke Evans Dacorum & Tring AC 12 14 26 F F13
16 605 Lyla Danobrega Bedford and County AC  18 13 15 28 F F13
17 350 Annabel Hedge St Albans Striders 13 16 29 F F13
18 91 Ellie Shield Chiltern Harriers 15 20 35 F F13
19 2858 Daisy Mainwaring Watford Harriers 20 17 37 F F13
20 1045 Milla Walsh Dacorum & Tring AC 30 15 22 37 eq F F13
21 1284 Kayla Saunders Harrow AC 21 16 27 37 F F13
22 620 Maddison Webb Bedford and County AC  19 19 38 F F13
23 773 Libby Sutton Wycombe Phoenix 34 18 21 39 F F13
24 288 Morenike Orimalade Marshall Milton Keynes AC 20 23 33 43 F F13
25 777 Lyla Griffin Wycombe Phoenix 36 22 25 47 F F13
26 1072 Amy Lane Dacorum & Tring AC 16 32 48 F F13
27 576 Lucy Cuthbert Vale of Aylesbury AC 17 31 48 F F13
28 297 Vanessa Bart-Plange Marshall Milton Keynes AC 19 34 30 49 F F13
29 285 Elizabeth Garner Marshall Milton Keynes AC 32 25 24 49 F F13
30 96 Savarnah Pandya Chiltern Harriers 29 24 28 52 F F13
31 857 Sophia Watt Leighton Buzzard AC 35 26 26 52 F F13
32 1106 Annabel Sanders MK Distance Project 25 28 53 F F13
33 858 Charlotte Keane Leighton Buzzard AC 33 27 29 56 F F13
34 1107 Gemma Wickham MK Distance Project 27 29 37 56 eq F F13
35 1286 Kyra Adams Harrow AC 28 33 39 61 F F13
36 95 Roxy McLellan Chiltern Harriers 50 21 46 67 F F13
37 604 Keira Fisher Bedford and County AC  17 52 69 F F13
38 601 Sophie Leslie Bedford and County AC  48 36 34 70 F F13
39 292 Amelie Waddington Marshall Milton Keynes AC 41 32 40 72 F F13
40 856 Harriet Butlin Leighton Buzzard AC 37 36 73 F F13
41 522 Sofia Plumridge Vale of Aylesbury AC 44 31 75 F F13
42 774 Amy Hogbin Wycombe Phoenix 40 35 75 F F13
43 776 Emma Caddell Wycombe Phoenix 37 39 41 76 F F13
44 291 Jessica Tite Marshall Milton Keynes AC 38 38 50 76 F F13
45 772 Sally Walling Wycombe Phoenix 49 30 79 F F13
46 840 Evie Burton Wycombe Phoenix 45 35 80 F F13
47 299 Alice O'Leary Marshall Milton Keynes AC 42 41 44 83 F F13
48 775 Ellie Faulkner Wycombe Phoenix 59 45 43 88 F F13
49 298 Sofia Stagg Marshall Milton Keynes AC 46 44 47 90 F F13
50 293 Amy Wooton Marshall Milton Keynes AC 53 43 49 92 F F13
51 492 Olivia London Vale of Aylesbury AC 47 48 95 F F13
52 521 Iona Esslemont Vale of Aylesbury AC 52 45 97 F F13
53 286 Izzy Miller Marshall Milton Keynes AC 55 46 51 97 F F13