Results Base Chiltern League 2018/19 - Division 1 - Match 1 - Oxford - 13 October 2018
Overall Team Result
1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 3597
2 Chiltern Harriers 3442
3 Wycombe Phoenix 2949
4 Bedford and County AC  2770
5 St Albans Striders 2533
6 Watford Harriers 2358
7 Leighton Buzzard AC 2216
8 Dacorum & Tring AC 2132
9 Harrow AC 2102
10 Headington Road Runners 2079
11 Oxford City AC 2030
12 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1838
13 MK Distance Project 1693
14 Gade Valley Harriers 1658
Overall Male Team
1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2651
2 Chiltern Harriers 2364
3 Bedford and County AC  2162
4 Wycombe Phoenix 2078
5 Harrow AC 1930
6 Watford Harriers 1777
7 St Albans Striders 1736
8 Leighton Buzzard AC 1596
9 Headington Road Runners 1587
10 Oxford City AC 1532
11 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1368
12 Dacorum & Tring AC 1249
13 Gade Valley Harriers 1225
14 MK Distance Project 1022
Overall Female Team
1 Chiltern Harriers 1078
2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 946
3 Dacorum & Tring AC 883
4 Wycombe Phoenix 871
5 St Albans Striders 797
6 MK Distance Project 671
7 Leighton Buzzard AC 620
8 Bedford and County AC  608
9 Watford Harriers 581
10 Oxford City AC 498
11 Headington Road Runners 492
12 Vale of Aylesbury AC 470
13 Gade Valley Harriers 433
14 Harrow AC 172
Overall Seniors
1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2711
2 Wycombe Phoenix 2360
3 Chiltern Harriers 2263
4 Headington Road Runners 2079
5 Watford Harriers 2033
6 Bedford and County AC  2016
7 Leighton Buzzard AC 1878
8 Harrow AC 1678
9 St Albans Striders 1665
10 Gade Valley Harriers 1658
11 Dacorum & Tring AC 1486
12 Oxford City AC 1438
13 MK Distance Project 1322
14 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1278
Overall Juniors
1 Chiltern Harriers 1179
2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 886
3 St Albans Striders 868
4 Bedford and County AC  754
5 Dacorum & Tring AC 646
6 Oxford City AC 592
7 Wycombe Phoenix 589
8 Vale of Aylesbury AC 560
9 Harrow AC 424
10 MK Distance Project 371
11 Leighton Buzzard AC 338
12 Watford Harriers 325
13 Headington Road Runners
14 Gade Valley Harriers
Senior Men
Race Mob D1 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts Senior Men Team   Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
SM 1 1 Allan Stewart 2 29:25 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 1 M 224 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 2113 223 218 217 214 213 212 210 204 202 200
SM 2 2 Sam Winters 212 29:43 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 2 M 223 2 Bedford and County AC  MS 1854 220 209 207 206 198 197 171 158 146 142
SM 3 3 Damian Nevins 1241 29:48 Div1 Harrow AC MS 3 M 222 3 Wycombe Phoenix MS 1690 215 193 186 179 175 172 156 144 139 131
SM 5 4 James McCarthy 3 30:05 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 4 M 221 4 Chiltern Harriers MS 1673 224 221 211 208 164 159 132 130 121 103
SM 6 5 Andrew Headley 706 30:10 Div1 Bedford and County AC  MS 5 M 220 5 Harrow AC MS 1656 222 203 188 185 183 161 149 135 119 111
SM 7 6 George Wheeler 1085 30:11 Div1 MK Distance Project MS 6 M 219 6 Headington Road Runners MS 1587 192 181 178 174 162 150 148 140 136 126
SM 8 7 Conrad Webber 239 30:20 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M20 1 M 218 7 Watford Harriers MS 1503 205 191 184 166 163 134 133 127 104 96
SM 9 8 Paul Mizon 208 30:29 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 7 M 217 8 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 1435 199 196 177 169 155 151 110 102 93 83
SM 10 9 Will Gardner 1546 30:40 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 8 M 216 9 St Albans Striders MS 1274 195 176 165 157 143 122 92 85 72 67
SM 12 10 David Clark 742 30:47 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 9 M 215 10 Gade Valley Harriers MS 1225 173 153 138 129 123 118 107 99 95 90
SM 13 11 Daniel Woodgate 197 30:50 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 10 M 214 11 Oxford City AC MS 1154 216 170 167 154 106 80 77 73 70 41
SM 16 12 Thomas Cuthbertson 192 31:01 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 11 M 213 12 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 997 201 145 124 113 109 108 60 54 51 32
SM 17 13 James Minter 193 31:05 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M20 2 M 212 13 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 892 187 160 152 128 112 38 35 34 27 19
SM 18 14 Nick Hughes 1 31:06 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 1 M 211 14 MK Distance Project MS 847 219 194 141 125 88 43 37
SM 21 15 James Tuttle 189 31:12 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 12 M 210 Under 20 Men Team   Total 1 2 3
SM 22 16 William Mullins 713 31:17 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M20 3 M 209 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 634 218 212 204
SM 23 17 Richard Slade 36 31:19 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M20 4 M 208 2 Bedford and County AC  565 209 198 158
SM 25 18 Patrick Stuart 714 31:23 Div1 Bedford and County AC  MS 13 M 207 3 Chiltern Harriers 367 208 159
SM 26 19 Craig Emmerson 712 31:30 Div1 Bedford and County AC  MS 14 M 206 4 Dacorum & Tring AC 187 187
SM 28 20 Ross Connor 1228 31:36 Div1 Watford Harriers MS 15 M 205 5 MK Distance Project 184 141 43
SM 29 21 Ewan Forsythe 196 31:37 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M20 5 M 204 6 St Albans Striders 176 176
SM 30 22 Jim Cooper 1231 31:41 Div1 Harrow AC M40 2 M 203 7 Harrow AC 149 149
SM 31 23 Steve Tuttle 190 31:42 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 16 M 202 8 Watford Harriers 61 61
SM 32 24 Charlie May 551 31:44 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 17 M 201 9 Vale of Aylesbury AC
SM 33 25 Graham Jones 194 31:46 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 18 M 200 10 Leighton Buzzard AC
SM 34 26 Rob Elmore 925 31:50 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 19 M 199 11 Gade Valley Harriers
SM 36 27 Cameron Gillies 710 31:58 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M20 6 M 198 12 Headington Road Runners
SM 38 28 Charlie Palmer 700 32:01 Div1 Bedford and County AC  MS 20 M 197 13 Oxford City AC
SM 39 29 Peter Mackrell 909 32:03 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 21 M 196 14 Wycombe Phoenix
SM 40 30 Jonathan Scott 426 32:05 Div1 St Albans Striders M40 3 M 195 Veteran Men Team   Total 1 2 3 4
SM 42 31 Alex Walker 1104 32:11 Div1 MK Distance Project MS 22 M 194 1 Harrow AC 706 203 185 183 135
SM 43 32 Joe Branch 741 32:14 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 23 M 193 2 Watford Harriers 654 191 166 163 134
SM 44 33 Tom Wilner-Reid 1457 32:14 Div1 Headington Road Runners MS 24 M 192 3 Headington Road Runners 555 178 140 120 117
SM 46 34 Matt Adcock 1230 32:21 Div1 Watford Harriers M50 1 M 191 4 Gade Valley Harriers 552 173 138 123 118
SM 47 35 Tom Comerford 207 32:23 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 25 M 190 5 Wycombe Phoenix 532 179 172 139 42
SM 48 36 Mark Palser 198 32:29 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 26 M 189 6 Bedford and County AC  499 146 142 137 74
SM 49 37 Kevin Fini 1233 32:33 Div1 Harrow AC MS 27 M 188 7 Vale of Aylesbury AC 491 145 124 113 109
SM 50 38 Rhys Rowlands 1008 32:34 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M20 7 M 187 8 St Albans Striders 481 195 122 92 72
SM 52 39 Kieran Gilfedder 744 32:47 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 28 M 186 9 Chiltern Harriers 444 211 132 52 49
SM 53 40 David Branfoot 1232 32:49 Div1 Harrow AC M40 4 M 185 10 Leighton Buzzard AC 427 169 93 83 82
SM 54 41 David Lawrence 1204 32:57 Div1 Watford Harriers MS 29 M 184 11 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 419 168 101 94 56
SM 55 42 Luke Hunt 1234 32:59 Div1 Harrow AC M40 5 M 183 12 Oxford City AC 336 106 80 77 73
SM 56 43 Ross Threlfall 215 33:01 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 30 M 182 13 Dacorum & Tring AC 115 35 34 27 19
SM 57 44 Duncan Lawrence 1444 33:02 Div1 Headington Road Runners MS 31 M 181 14 MK Distance Project
SM 60 45 Stephen Green 195 33:08 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 32 M 180
SM 61 46 Chris Filer 807 33:10 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M40 6 M 179
SM 64 47 Fergus Campbell 1432 33:17 Div1 Headington Road Runners M50 2 M 178
SM 65 48 Stuart Read 911 33:20 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 33 M 177
SM 66 49 William Bowran 351 33:25 Div1 St Albans Striders M20 8 M 176
SM 67 50 Ben Sutherland 823 33:26 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 34 M 175
SM 68 51 Harry Geddes 1459 33:32 Div1 Headington Road Runners MS 35 M 174
SM 69 52 Richard Coles 1408 33:33 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 7 M 173
SM 70 53 Frank Fulcher 812 33:35 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M50 3 M 172
SM 71 54 Joe Strange 704 33:40 Div1 Bedford and County AC  MS 36 M 171
SM 72 55 Ben Upjohn 1556 33:42 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 37 M 170
SM 73 56 Andy Inchley 915 33:48 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 8 M 169
SM 75 57 Matt Clarke 206 33:53 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 9 M 168
SM 76 58 Aaron Simpson 1548 33:58 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 38 M 167
SM 78 59 Geoff Curwen 1219 34:01 Div1 Watford Harriers M40 10 M 166
SM 79 60 Thomas Halling 421 34:02 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 39 M 165
SM 80 61 Tom Dixon 6 34:05 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 40 M 164
SM 82 62 Julian Critchlow 1210 34:08 Div1 Watford Harriers M50 4 M 163
SM 83 63 Anthony Aimon 1449 34:10 Div1 Headington Road Runners MS 41 M 162
SM 84 64 Chris Jones 1350 34:12 Div1 Harrow AC MS 42 M 161
SM 85 65 Mike Carpenter 1009 34:15 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 43 M 160
SM 86 66 Samuel Howell 37 34:15 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M20 9 M 159
SM 88 67 Gary Evans 701 34:18 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M20 10 M 158
SM 89 68 Jamie Abbiss 437 34:20 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 44 M 157
SM 91 69 Gareth Morris 820 34:31 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 45 M 156
SM 93 70 Chris George 913 34:33 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 46 M 155
SM 94 71 Adam Bayliss 1547 34:33 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 47 M 154
SM 95 72 Matthew Ashby 1403 34:36 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 48 M 153
SM 96 73 Matt Hamilton 987 34:37 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 49 M 152
SM 100 74 Tom Inchley 910 34:48 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 50 M 151
SM 101 75 Mika Vesterinen 1434 34:50 Div1 Headington Road Runners MS 51 M 150
SM 102 76 Tim Fenn 1235 34:51 Div1 Harrow AC M20 11 M 149
SM 104 77 John Fenning 1448 34:52 Div1 Headington Road Runners MS 52 M 148
SM 105 78 Andrew Kirschner 204 34:55 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 53 M 147
SM 107 79 Andy Blair 705 35:01 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M50 5 M 146
SM 108 80 Rob Taylor 554 35:01 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M40 11 M 145
SM 109 81 Peter Finn 743 35:02 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 54 M 144
SM 110 82 Joe Dunn 410 35:03 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 55 M 143
SM 111 83 Ewan Wilson 708 35:04 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M40 12 M 142
SM 112 84 Marcus Lovell 1118 35:05 Div1 MK Distance Project M20 12 M 141
SM 114 85 Jason Smith 1439 35:16 Div1 Headington Road Runners M40 13 M 140
SM 115 86 Andrew Walling 810 35:19 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M40 14 M 139
SM 116 87 Dylan Wendleken 1393 35:19 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 15 M 138
SM 117 88 Peter Deardon 707 35:28 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M50 6 M 137
SM 118 89 Michael Pearce 1438 35:37 Div1 Headington Road Runners MS 56 M 136
SM 119 90 Chris Finill 1236 35:39 Div1 Harrow AC M50 7 M 135
SM 120 91 Nick Harris 1218 35:39 Div1 Watford Harriers M40 16 M 134
SM 121 92 Frank Ryan 1206 35:39 Div1 Watford Harriers M50 8 M 133
SM 122 93 Ross Jarman 34 35:43 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 17 M 132
SM 123 94 Dan Barker 822 35:52 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 57 M 131
SM 125 95 Andrew Wiseall 13 36:06 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 58 M 130
SM 126 96 Phil Robbins 1407 36:08 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 59 M 129
SM 128 97 Neil Adcock 1003 36:10 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 60 M 128
SM 131 98 Stuart Ingham 1217 36:17 Div1 Watford Harriers M40 18 M 127
SM 132 99 Seth Cayley 1443 36:19 Div1 Headington Road Runners MS 61 M 126
SM 134 100 Eliot Winter 1087 36:19 Div1 MK Distance Project MS 62 M 125
SM 137 101 David Maisey 500 36:21 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M40 19 M 124
SM 138 102 Antony Beamish 1386 36:23 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 20 M 123
SM 140 103 Nigel Aston 412 36:26 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 9 M 122
SM 142 104 Jon Taylor 11 36:29 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 63 M 121
SM 143 105 Richard Skilbeck 1431 36:29 Div1 Headington Road Runners M40 21 M 120
SM 144 106 Graeme Jones 1239 36:30 Div1 Harrow AC M40 22 M 119
SM 145 107 Jon Roberts 1400 36:32 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 23 M 118
SM 148 108 Andy Phelps 1442 36:40 Div1 Headington Road Runners M50 10 M 117
SM 149 109 Doug Simpson 1441 36:42 Div1 Headington Road Runners M50 11 M 116
SM 150 110 Rob Hallifax 1433 36:43 Div1 Headington Road Runners M40 24 M 115
SM 152 111 Simon Dales 1456 36:48 Div1 Headington Road Runners M50 12 M 114
SM 153 112 Roger Seed 536 36:53 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M40 25 M 113
SM 154 113 Chris Marriott 1001 36:56 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 64 M 112
SM 156 114 Aaron Clement 1238 36:58 Div1 Harrow AC MS 65 M 111
SM 158 115 James Cusack 933 37:00 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 66 M 110
SM 159 116 Tim Jones 496 37:02 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M60 1 M 109
SM 160 117 Mark Baines 550 37:02 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 67 M 108
SM 161 118 Adam Moore 1381 37:06 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 68 M 107
SM 162 119 Michael Garry 1524 37:10 Div1 Oxford City AC M40 26 M 106
SM 165 120 Peter Norris 1250 37:18 Div1 Harrow AC MS 69 M 105
SM 166 121 Simeon Beckford-Tongs 1229 37:19 Div1 Watford Harriers MS 70 M 104
SM 167 122 Thomas Powell 9 37:21 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 71 M 103
SM 168 123 Adam Haylock 926 37:22 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 72 M 102
SM 169 124 Eduardo Ustaran 182 37:24 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 27 M 101
SM 170 125 Kenny Lowies 1447 37:25 Div1 Headington Road Runners M50 13 M 100
SM 171 126 James Carter 1399 37:29 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 73 M 99
SM 172 127 Nick Andrews 1245 37:32 Div1 Harrow AC M40 28 M 98
SM 173 128 Alan Darbyshire 1450 37:35 Div1 Headington Road Runners M50 14 M 97
SM 175 129 Paul Ruttley 1215 37:37 Div1 Watford Harriers M40 29 M 96
SM 178 130 Andrew Wells 1384 37:42 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 74 M 95
SM 179 131 Steve Withers 188 37:42 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 30 M 94
SM 182 132 Matthew Brooks 920 37:48 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 31 M 93
SM 183 133 Derek Fowler 436 37:49 Div1 St Albans Striders M40 32 M 92
SM 184 134 Neil Bates 4 37:50 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 75 M 91
SM 185 135 Hamish Shaw 1397 37:50 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 76 M 90
SM 188 136 Edward Price 1394 37:53 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 33 M 89
SM 190 137 Lee Adams 1081 38:07 Div1 MK Distance Project MS 77 M 88
SM 191 138 Roger Thetford 1436 38:09 Div1 Headington Road Runners M50 15 M 87
SM 192 139 James Birnie 1398 38:11 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 34 M 86
SM 193 140 Alex Johnston 418 38:13 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 78 M 85
SM 194 141 Ross Deacon 1410 38:15 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 35 M 84
SM 195 142 Warren Rose 918 38:16 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 36 M 83
SM 197 143 Tim Inchley 916 38:25 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 37 M 82
SM 198 144 Matt Robins 10 38:30 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 79 M 81
SM 199 145 Stewart Thorp 1539 38:32 Div1 Oxford City AC M60 2 M 80
SM 200 146 Sai Nimalanathan 1227 38:35 Div1 Watford Harriers MS 80 M 79
SM 201 147 Matt Wallen 1454 38:39 Div1 Headington Road Runners MS 81 M 78
SM 203 148 Brian Green 1558 38:46 Div1 Oxford City AC M60 3 M 77
SM 204 149 Mike Whittingham 12 38:48 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 82 M 76
SM 207 150 John Renton 1216 39:05 Div1 Watford Harriers M40 38 M 75
SM 209 151 Martyn Blackwell 711 39:10 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M50 16 M 74
SM 213 152 Mark Lane 1551 39:21 Div1 Oxford City AC M40 39 M 73
SM 214 153 Colin Braybrook 414 39:22 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 17 M 72
SM 215 154 Adrian Harwood 1208 39:26 Div1 Watford Harriers M50 18 M 71
SM 217 155 Asghar Ali 1544 39:33 Div1 Oxford City AC M50 19 M 70
SM 219 156 Gareth Bird 917 39:41 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 40 M 69
SM 220 157 David Killick 929 39:45 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 41 M 68
SM 221 158 Martin Halling 416 39:49 Div1 St Albans Striders M60 4 M 67
SM 223 159 Samuel Fenn 1237 39:53 Div1 Harrow AC MS 83 M 66
SM 224 160 Richard Davis 419 39:55 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 20 M 65
SM 225 161 Runner 930 930 39:57 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 84 M 64
SM 226 162 Chris Dunn 203 39:57 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 85 M 63
SM 231 163 Paul Durbin 411 40:09 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 21 M 62
SM 232 164 Cameron Clark 1223 40:12 Div1 Watford Harriers M20 13 M 61
SM 237 165 Mick O'Connor 495 40:27 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M60 5 M 60
SM 239 166 Stewart Dearman 1209 40:33 Div1 Watford Harriers M50 22 M 59
SM 243 167 Danny Watkins 1244 41:02 Div1 Harrow AC M40 42 M 58
SM 244 168 Chris Large 934 41:06 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 86 M 57
SM 245 169 Ben Miller 202 41:09 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 43 M 56
SM 248 170 Neil Green 912 41:17 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 87 M 55
SM 249 171 Henry Edwardes-Evans 498 41:18 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 23 M 54
SM 251 172 Jason Kabel 1246 41:21 Div1 Harrow AC M40 44 M 53
SM 252 173 Glen Martin 40 41:25 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 45 M 52
SM 253 174 John Stembridge-King 497 41:30 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 24 M 51
SM 258 175 Derek Walker 1205 41:52 Div1 Watford Harriers M50 25 M 50
SM 259 176 Matt Channer 35 41:55 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 46 M 49
SM 260 177 Martin Brent 184 41:57 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M50 26 M 48
SM 261 178 Shaun Fry 7 41:58 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 88 M 47
SM 265 179 Matt Lawrence 20 42:03 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 47 M 46
SM 267 180 Ed Wright 25 42:08 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 48 M 45
SM 268 181 Dave Findel-Hawkins 201 42:11 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M60 6 M 44
SM 271 182 Tim McElligott 1120 42:28 Div1 MK Distance Project M20 14 M 43
SM 274 183 Mike Taylor 813 42:34 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M50 27 M 42
SM 275 184 Jon Marsden 1550 42:41 Div1 Oxford City AC M40 49 M 41
SM 278 185 Ian Lawson 31 42:50 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M50 28 M 40
SM 279 186 John Coutts 38 42:56 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 50 M 39
SM 280 187 Danny Wells 986 42:59 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 89 M 38
SM 282 188 Paul Wright 1089 43:03 Div1 MK Distance Project MS 90 M 37
SM 284 189 Mark Herd 1452 43:06 Div1 Headington Road Runners M50 29 M 36
SM 285 190 Philip Pugh 993 43:11 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M60 7 M 35
SM 288 191 Martin Kerr 994 43:23 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 51 M 34
SM 289 192 Chris Dimmock 919 43:24 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 52 M 33
SM 291 193 Alan Roberts 549 43:34 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 30 M 32
SM 294 194 Jerry Williams 39 43:38 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M50 31 M 31
SM 295 195 Paul Mason 210 43:44 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M60 8 M 30
SM 296 196 Steve Martin 191 43:46 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 91 M 29
SM 298 197 Jack Comerford 214 43:54 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 92 M 28
SM 299 198 Michael Lamb 985 43:57 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 53 M 27
SM 301 199 Tim Pearce 181 44:05 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 54 M 26
SM 302 200 Kelvin Smith 235 44:09 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M60 9 M 25
SM 304 201 Roy Treadwell 1552 44:16 Div1 Oxford City AC M70 1 M 24
SM 312 202 Scott Wixon-Nelson 821 45:27 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 93 M 23
SM 315 203 Kevin Byrne 1453 46:03 Div1 Headington Road Runners M60 10 M 22
SM 316 204 Rob Wood 1543 46:19 Div1 Oxford City AC M60 11 M 21
SM 317 205 James Clark 211 46:21 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 55 M 20
SM 321 206 Robert Davies 999 46:59 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 56 M 19
SM 322 207 Nigel Chesterton 921 47:03 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 57 M 18
SM 323 208 Michael Jack 433 47:05 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 32 M 17
SM 328 209 Kevin Clark 1207 47:49 Div1 Watford Harriers M50 33 M 16
SM 330 210 Mark Travers 424 47:58 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 34 M 15
SM 335 211 Dave Saunders 429 48:39 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 35 M 14
SM 337 212 Clive Fallaize 541 49:01 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 36 M 13
SM 342 213 Martin Jeffrey 1402 51:25 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M50 37 M 12
SM 343 214 John Slack 1005 51:31 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M70 2 M 11
SM 344 215 Andrew Sulley 1458 51:57 Div1 Headington Road Runners M40 58 M 10
SM 347 216 George Baxter 30 52:34 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 59 M 9
SM 348 217 Doug Smith 32 52:45 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M60 12 M 8
SM 350 218 Peter Tye 205 53:12 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 60 M 7
SM 354 219 Trevor Brawn 28 53:53 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M60 13 M 6
SM 357 220 Malcolm Sargeant 1006 56:34 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M70 3 M 5
SM 359 221 Alan Grover 997 57:56 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M50 38 M 4
SM 364 222 Edward Marshall 1203 64:40 Div1 Watford Harriers MS 94 M 3
SM 366 223 James Allen 423 71:02 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 39 M 2
SM 367 224 Kit Villiers 1445 79:34 Div1 Headington Road Runners M70 4 M 1
Under 17 Men  
Race Mob D1 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts Under 17 Men Team   Total 1 2 3 4
M17 1 1 Angus Williams 168 18:16 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M17 1 M 46 1 Chiltern Harriers MJ 170 46 45 41 38
M17 3 2 Tommy Davies 161 18:21 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M17 2 M 45 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MJ 129 39 34 33 23
M17 4 3 Runner 684 684 18:24 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M17 3 M 44 3 Vale of Aylesbury AC MJ 124 43 42 27 12
M17 5 4 Ben Lindars 530 18:27 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M17 4 M 43 4 Dacorum & Tring AC MJ 114 36 30 28 20
M17 7 5 Nathan Jones 529 18:38 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M17 5 M 42 5 Bedford and County AC  MJ 94 44 29 13 8
M17 8 6 Alex Johnson 169 18:39 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M17 6 M 41 6 St Albans Striders MJ 87 37 32 18
M17 9 7 Myles Caddell 789 18:45 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M17 7 M 40 7 Wycombe Phoenix MJ 66 40 26
M17 10 8 Finlay Gibbs 255 18:54 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 8 M 39 8 Watford Harriers MJ 62 31 14 11 6
M17 11 9 Alex Aldred 165 19:01 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M17 9 M 38 9 Harrow AC MJ 47 25 22
M17 12 10 James Moore 358 19:04 Div1 St Albans Striders M17 10 M 37 10 MK Distance Project MJ 35 35
M17 13 11 Freddie Truman-Williams 1056 19:21 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M17 11 M 36 11 Leighton Buzzard AC MJ 17 16 1
M17 14 12 Mintu Sidhu 1114 19:23 Div1 MK Distance Project M17 12 M 35 12 Oxford City AC MJ 15 15
M17 15 13 Leo Freeland 254 19:25 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 13 M 34 13 Headington Road Runners MJ
M17 16 14 Matthew Dicks 253 19:29 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 14 M 33 14 Gade Valley Harriers MJ
M17 17 15 Thomas Cooper 360 19:40 Div1 St Albans Striders M17 15 M 32
M17 18 16 Charlie Woolett 1161 19:42 Div1 Watford Harriers M17 16 M 31
M17 19 17 Steven Armitage 1063 19:44 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M17 17 M 30
M17 20 18 Runner 677 677 19:48 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M17 18 M 29
M17 21 19 Michael Armstrong 1052 19:49 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M17 19 M 28
M17 22 20 Max Nicolle 484 19:53 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M17 20 M 27
M17 23 21 Harvey Bell 788 19:56 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M17 21 M 26
M17 26 22 Maluke Manget 1281 20:00 Div1 Harrow AC M17 22 M 25
M17 27 23 Cameron Reid 160 20:03 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M17 23 M 24
M17 28 24 Galen Butler 252 20:13 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 24 M 23
M17 29 25 Christopher Morris 1279 20:24 Div1 Harrow AC M17 25 M 22
M17 30 26 Robert Hickman 257 20:29 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 26 M 21
M17 33 27 Angus Saunders 1067 20:40 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M17 27 M 20
M17 34 28 Edward Watson 163 20:49 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M17 28 M 19
M17 36 29 Scott Brice 355 21:08 Div1 St Albans Striders M17 29 M 18
M17 37 30 Matthew Clifford 166 21:13 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M17 30 M 17
M17 38 31 Daniel Horner 881 21:19 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M17 31 M 16
M17 40 32 Ben Davies 1545 21:25 Div1 Oxford City AC M17 32 M 15
M17 42 33 Adam Serag 1162 21:51 Div1 Watford Harriers M17 33 M 14
M17 43 34 Runner 679 679 21:55 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M17 34 M 13
M17 44 35 Thomas Fell 528 22:32 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M17 35 M 12
M17 45 36 Lewis Clark 1163 22:42 Div1 Watford Harriers M17 36 M 11
M17 46 37 Matthew Rizzo-Naudi 533 22:50 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M17 37 M 10
M17 47 38 Peter Hickman 256 22:53 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 38 M 9
M17 51 39 Runner 681 681 23:20 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M17 39 M 8
M17 52 40 Tom Hunter 167 23:26 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M17 40 M 7
M17 53 41 Alex Rosewarn 1164 23:37 Div1 Watford Harriers M17 41 M 6
M17 54 42 Joe Day 171 23:38 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M17 42 M 5
M17 55 43 Tomas Billenness 251 24:01 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 43 M 4
M17 56 44 William Reynolds 258 24:32 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 44 M 3
M17 58 45 Patrick Scahill 1066 25:41 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M17 45 M 2
M17 60 46 Max Rose 880 32:28 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M17 46 M 1
Under 15 Boys  
Race Mob D1 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts Under 15 Boys Team   Total 1 2 3 4
M15 2 1 Runner 676 676 11:20 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M15 1 M 58 1 Chiltern Harriers MJ 205 57 53 48 47
M15 3 2 Nathan Hackley 151 11:20 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 2 M 57 2 Dacorum & Tring AC MJ 190 55 51 45 39
M15 4 3 Jacob Sanderson 779 11:22 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M15 3 M 56 3 Bedford and County AC  MJ 173 58 44 42 29
M15 5 4 Joseph Chamberlain 1064 11:23 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 4 M 55 4 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MJ 141 49 35 31 26
M15 6 5 Christopher Hudson 1275 11:31 Div1 Harrow AC M15 5 M 54 5 Wycombe Phoenix MJ 132 56 40 24 12
M15 8 6 Matthew Aldred 150 11:39 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 6 M 53 6 Oxford City AC MJ 129 50 43 36
M15 9 7 Ben Hunter 1171 11:46 Div1 Watford Harriers M15 7 M 52 7 Vale of Aylesbury AC MJ 93 38 33 13 9
M15 11 8 Jack Raine 1065 11:51 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 8 M 51 8 St Albans Striders MJ 70 37 19 14
M15 13 9 Louis Enskat 1537 11:52 Div1 Oxford City AC M15 9 M 50 9 Watford Harriers MJ 56 52 4
M15 14 10 Jack Rose 276 11:54 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 10 M 49 10 Harrow AC MJ 55 54 1
M15 15 11 Finn O'Brien 152 11:57 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 11 M 48 11 MK Distance Project MJ 23 15 8
M15 17 12 James Carruthers 158 12:05 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 12 M 47 12 Leighton Buzzard AC MJ 6 6
M15 18 13 James Watson 148 12:06 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 13 M 46 13 Headington Road Runners MJ
M15 19 14 Jamie Bailey 1054 12:08 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 14 M 45 14 Gade Valley Harriers MJ
M15 20 15 Runner 668 668 12:08 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M15 15 M 44
M15 21 16 Benjamin Sims 1541 12:09 Div1 Oxford City AC M15 16 M 43
M15 22 17 Runner 674 674 12:09 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M15 17 M 42
M15 24 18 Charlie Stone 145 12:14 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 18 M 41
M15 26 19 Rollo Parry 768 12:16 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M15 19 M 40
M15 29 20 Thomas O'Reilly 1047 12:20 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 20 M 39
M15 30 21 Ewan Maxwell 526 12:23 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M15 21 M 38
M15 31 22 Alex Moffat 357 12:26 Div1 St Albans Striders M15 22 M 37
M15 32 23 Drew Hogger 1536 12:27 Div1 Oxford City AC M15 23 M 36
M15 33 24 Jamie Darcy 271 12:28 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 24 M 35
M15 34 25 Luke Martin 149 12:28 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 25 M 34
M15 35 26 Nicholas Cay 524 12:29 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M15 26 M 33
M15 36 27 Cormac Nisbet 153 12:30 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 27 M 32
M15 38 28 Aidan Murphy 275 12:34 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 28 M 31
M15 42 29 Thomas Durrant 1057 12:45 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 29 M 30
M15 43 30 Runner 654 654 12:47 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M15 30 M 29
M15 44 31 Laurie Gawne 155 12:49 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 31 M 28
M15 46 32 Runner 672 672 12:54 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M15 32 M 27
M15 47 33 Zak Freeland 272 12:56 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 33 M 26
M15 49 34 Runner 659 659 13:00 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M15 34 M 25
M15 50 35 Nick Mitchell 767 13:00 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M15 35 M 24
M15 51 36 Alex Kingsman 279 13:02 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 36 M 23
M15 52 37 Woody Jackson 154 13:03 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 37 M 22
M15 53 38 Harry Rose 280 13:04 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 38 M 21
M15 54 39 Ben Green 273 13:07 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 39 M 20
M15 55 40 Zachary Segal 334 13:16 Div1 St Albans Striders M15 40 M 19
M15 58 41 Samuel Burnell 1046 13:26 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 41 M 18
M15 59 42 Zak Fisher 175 13:28 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 42 M 17
M15 60 43 Runner 669 669 13:31 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M15 43 M 16
M15 62 44 Harry Legg 1108 13:37 Div1 MK Distance Project M15 44 M 15
M15 63 45 Alex Fine 353 13:39 Div1 St Albans Striders M15 45 M 14
M15 64 46 Alex Hodson 525 13:39 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M15 46 M 13
M15 66 47 Owen Westbrook 780 13:45 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M15 47 M 12
M15 67 48 Alex Brent 270 13:49 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 48 M 11
M15 69 49 Ewan Millar 844 13:55 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M15 49 M 10
M15 70 50 Patrick Bull 542 14:04 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M15 50 M 9
M15 71 51 Jack Ratcliffe 1109 14:07 Div1 MK Distance Project M15 51 M 8
M15 73 52 Rafael Armstrong 1053 14:11 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 52 M 7
M15 77 53 William Rossiter 878 14:25 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M15 53 M 6
M15 79 54 Benjamin White 277 14:33 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 54 M 5
M15 80 55 Soloman Peris 1170 14:34 Div1 Watford Harriers M15 55 M 4
M15 81 56 Runner 656 656 14:51 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M15 56 M 3
M15 83 57 Ethan Murrill 274 15:21 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 57 M 2
M15 86 58 Samar Singh Jhooti 1277 18:32 Div1 Harrow AC M15 58 M 1
Under 13 Boys  
Race Mob D1 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts Under 13 Boys' Team   Total 1 2 3 4
M13 2 1 Thomas Redmond 127 9:50 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 1 M 83 1 Chiltern Harriers MJ 316 83 81 78 74
M13 4 2 Callum Tripp 306 10:03 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 2 M 82 2 St Albans Striders MJ 305 80 77 76 72
M13 6 3 Euan Pinder 139 10:11 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 3 M 81 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MJ 268 82 68 64 54
M13 8 4 Alexander McDonald 333 10:12 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 4 M 80 4 Oxford City AC MJ 234 79 69 47 39
M13 9 5 Freddie Jones 1529 10:15 Div1 Oxford City AC M13 5 M 79 5 Wycombe Phoenix MJ 190 67 59 45 19
M13 10 6 Maximillian Baxter 131 10:16 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 6 M 78 6 Harrow AC MJ 172 58 56 38 20
M13 11 7 Matthew Nicholls 336 10:20 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 7 M 77 7 Watford Harriers MJ 156 46 43 35 32
M13 12 8 Oscar Loveday 341 10:26 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 8 M 76 8 Vale of Aylesbury AC MJ 154 62 44 26 22
M13 13 9 Nicholas Hammett 1129 10:30 Div1 MK Distance Project M13 9 M 75 9 Leighton Buzzard AC MJ 138 63 30 27 18
M13 15 10 Oakley Denson 128 10:37 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 10 M 74 10 MK Distance Project MJ 117 75 42
M13 18 11 Rowan Gawne 137 10:42 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 11 M 73 11 Dacorum & Tring AC MJ 53 53
M13 20 12 Cameron Cherry 332 10:46 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 12 M 72 12 Bedford and County AC  MJ 41 41
M13 23 13 Sean Gallagher 347 10:51 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 13 M 71 13 Headington Road Runners MJ
M13 24 14 Leon Doran 133 10:52 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 14 M 70 14 Gade Valley Harriers MJ
M13 25 15 Alfie Barnes 1522 10:53 Div1 Oxford City AC M13 15 M 69
M13 26 16 Harry Totton 305 10:54 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 16 M 68
M13 27 17 Casper Chillingworth 760 10:57 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M13 17 M 67
M13 28 18 Edward Wade 345 10:57 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 18 M 66
M13 29 19 Alden Collier 144 11:01 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 19 M 65
M13 30 20 Sam Oldroyd 302 11:03 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 20 M 64
M13 31 21 Oscar Butlin 877 11:04 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 21 M 63
M13 32 22 Woody Day 494 11:04 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 22 M 62
M13 34 23 Sammy Bennetts 130 11:06 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 23 M 61
M13 35 24 Isaac Jessop-Tranter 143 11:06 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 24 M 60
M13 36 25 Harry Holbrook 762 11:08 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M13 25 M 59
M13 37 26 Joshua Luiz 1266 11:09 Div1 Harrow AC M13 26 M 58
M13 40 27 Alfie Clifford 132 11:12 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 27 M 57
M13 42 28 Oliver Macgonigal 1265 11:16 Div1 Harrow AC M13 28 M 56
M13 43 29 Archie Pinder 140 11:20 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 29 M 55
M13 45 30 Elias Skaarup 303 11:21 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 30 M 54
M13 46 31 Timothy Fryer 1042 11:22 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M13 31 M 53
M13 47 32 Ethan McCall 142 11:23 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 32 M 52
M13 48 33 Charlie Ventress 135 11:27 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 33 M 51
M13 49 34 William Slater 177 11:30 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 34 M 50
M13 51 35 John Broadis 134 11:33 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 35 M 49
M13 52 36 James Van der Zwart 136 11:33 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 36 M 48
M13 53 37 Farrell Ledford 1530 11:39 Div1 Oxford City AC M13 37 M 47
M13 54 38 Oliver Cooper 1173 11:40 Div1 Watford Harriers M13 38 M 46
M13 55 39 William Alexander 758 11:41 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M13 39 M 45
M13 56 40 Jude Hudson 519 11:42 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 40 M 44
M13 57 41 Max Pendry 1174 11:43 Div1 Watford Harriers M13 41 M 43
M13 58 42 Harley MacKenzie 1105 11:44 Div1 MK Distance Project M13 42 M 42
M13 59 43 Runner 665 665 11:47 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M13 43 M 41
M13 61 44 Jamie Powell 129 11:48 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 44 M 40
M13 62 45 Harry Richards 1525 11:54 Div1 Oxford City AC M13 45 M 39
M13 63 46 Oliver Southon 1264 11:59 Div1 Harrow AC M13 46 M 38
M13 65 47 Enzo Endean 338 12:02 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 47 M 37
M13 66 48 Sebastian Gardner 1523 12:04 Div1 Oxford City AC M13 48 M 36
M13 67 49 Theo Keen 1175 12:06 Div1 Watford Harriers M13 49 M 35
M13 68 50 Matthew West 174 12:08 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 50 M 34
M13 69 51 Isaac Green 1509 12:11 Div1 Oxford City AC M13 51 M 33
M13 70 52 Dominic Traxler 1181 12:12 Div1 Watford Harriers M13 52 M 32
M13 71 53 Jonathan Poole 1528 12:13 Div1 Oxford City AC M13 53 M 31
M13 72 54 Tytus Grygier 876 12:16 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 54 M 30
M13 73 55 George Rice 1178 12:16 Div1 Watford Harriers M13 55 M 29
M13 74 56 Freddie Emery 138 12:19 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 56 M 28
M13 75 57 Sid Mead 875 12:20 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 57 M 27
M13 76 58 Logan Newark 600 12:23 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 58 M 26
M13 77 59 Archie Marshall 1176 12:28 Div1 Watford Harriers M13 59 M 25
M13 78 60 Rory Conner 172 12:30 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 60 M 24
M13 80 61 Robert Laird 339 12:33 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 61 M 23
M13 81 62 Sam Hart 483 12:37 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 62 M 22
M13 82 63 James Stallwood 304 12:37 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 63 M 21
M13 83 64 Krish Mangat 1262 12:39 Div1 Harrow AC M13 64 M 20
M13 85 65 Tim Golding 841 12:39 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M13 65 M 19
M13 88 66 J Harrison 871 12:43 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 66 M 18
M13 90 67 Benjamin Walker 381 12:45 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 67 M 17
M13 91 68 Jai Burmi 842 12:45 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M13 68 M 16
M13 92 69 Joshua Dixon 1514 12:48 Div1 Oxford City AC M13 69 M 15
M13 93 70 Max Holland 300 12:50 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 70 M 14
M13 95 71 Jerry Anderson 173 12:53 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 71 M 13
M13 96 72 Benjamin Straughan 1507 12:55 Div1 Oxford City AC M13 72 M 12
M13 97 73 Shion Evans 382 13:04 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 73 M 11
M13 98 74 Dylan Hollinshead 301 13:04 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 74 M 10
M13 99 75 Oliver Segal 331 13:10 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 75 M 9
M13 105 76 Ash Carter 874 13:55 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 76 M 8
M13 106 77 Jonah Peris 1177 14:00 Div1 Watford Harriers M13 77 M 7
M13 107 78 Henry Rose 553 14:11 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 78 M 6
M13 108 79 Luke Spittles 487 14:13 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 79 M 5
M13 109 80 Ryan Ryder 543 14:13 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 80 M 4
M13 111 81 David Paver 520 14:28 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 81 M 3
M13 112 82 William Reeve 1511 15:09 Div1 Oxford City AC M13 82 M 2
M13 114 83 Jack Brown 1508 19:04 Div1 Oxford City AC M13 83 M 1
Senior Women  
Race Mob D1 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts Senior Women Team   Total 1 2 3 4 5 6
SF 1 1 Pippa Woolven 753 19:40 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix FS 1 F 122 1 Wycombe Phoenix FS 670 122 119 117 113 105 94
SF 2 2 Rachel Robinson 186 20:03 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 2 F 121 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 598 121 112 102 97 91 75
SF 3 3 Dani Chattenton 1090 20:18 Div1 MK Distance Project FS 3 F 120 3 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 594 116 114 107 103 84 70
SF 5 4 Zoe Doyle 846 21:25 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F35 1 F 119 4 Chiltern Harriers FS 590 109 106 104 100 93 78
SF 6 5 Claudia Kelsall 1096 21:35 Div1 MK Distance Project FS 4 F 118 5 Watford Harriers FS 530 110 101 95 83 74 67
SF 8 6 Alexandra Cook 803 21:56 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F35 2 F 117 6 Headington Road Runners FS 492 99 92 88 79 73 61
SF 9 7 Kate Rennie 1015 22:10 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F45 1 F 116 7 MK Distance Project FS 475 120 118 115 85 37
SF 11 8 Hannah Plaschkes 1093 22:15 Div1 MK Distance Project FS 5 F 115 8 Leighton Buzzard AC FS 443 111 96 87 82 54 13
SF 13 9 Sarah Grover 1018 22:30 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 6 F 114 9 Gade Valley Harriers FS 433 98 86 80 69 51 49
SF 14 10 Jenny Roberts 749 22:48 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix FS 7 F 113 10 St Albans Striders FS 391 108 68 65 63 52 35
SF 16 11 Melanie Wood 209 22:59 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 8 F 112 11 Oxford City AC FS 284 90 72 64 58
SF 18 12 Jo Sharples 900 23:10 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC FS 9 F 111 12 Vale of Aylesbury AC FS 281 89 81 53 30 25 3
SF 20 13 Angela Adcock 1222 23:21 Div1 Watford Harriers F35 3 F 110 13 Bedford and County AC  FS 162 59 43 38 22
SF 21 14 Natalie Hallas 52 23:25 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 4 F 109 14 Harrow AC FS 22 15 7
SF 22 15 Jennifer Conway 466 23:28 Div1 St Albans Striders FS 10 F 108 Veteran Women Team   Total 1 2 3 4
SF 23 16 Ania Gabb 1021 23:31 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 11 F 107 1 Chiltern Harriers 406 109 104 100 93
SF 26 17 Ellie Bates 73 24:03 Div1 Chiltern Harriers FS 12 F 106 2 Headington Road Runners 321 99 88 73 61
SF 27 18 Bethany Brown 748 24:12 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix FS 13 F 105 3 Watford Harriers 318 110 95 67 46
SF 28 19 Rebecca McCall 60 24:16 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 5 F 104 4 Wycombe Phoenix 312 119 117 76
SF 29 20 Katy Warren 1017 24:20 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 14 F 103 5 Gade Valley Harriers 274 98 80 51 45
SF 30 21 Alice Ritchie 187 24:23 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 15 F 102 6 Leighton Buzzard AC 236 87 82 54 13
SF 32 22 Chloe Dearman 1226 24:26 Div1 Watford Harriers FS 16 F 101 7 Vale of Aylesbury AC 225 89 81 30 25
SF 34 23 Susan Jarman 65 24:38 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 6 F 100 8 St Albans Striders 215 65 63 52 35
SF 35 24 Kate Daniels 1493 24:42 Div1 Headington Road Runners F35 7 F 99 9 Dacorum & Tring AC 178 116 62
SF 37 25 Teresa Reason 1367 24:53 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 8 F 98 10 Bedford and County AC  162 59 43 38 22
SF 38 26 Natasha Baker 185 25:02 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 17 F 97 11 Oxford City AC 136 72 64
SF 40 27 Ruth Mitchell 901 25:06 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC FS 18 F 96 12 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 89 75 14
SF 42 28 Helen Johal 1212 25:11 Div1 Watford Harriers F45 2 F 95 13 MK Distance Project 37 37
SF 43 29 Laura Street 751 25:12 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix FS 19 F 94 14 Harrow AC 15 15
SF 44 30 Sandra Reynolds 55 25:14 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F45 3 F 93
SF 45 31 Amy Johnson 1499 25:15 Div1 Headington Road Runners FS 20 F 92
SF 47 32 Sophie Botham 231 25:20 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 21 F 91
SF 48 33 Jess Duckett 1535 25:25 Div1 Oxford City AC FS 22 F 90
SF 50 34 Rosanna Iannone 535 25:36 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F35 9 F 89
SF 51 35 Yvonne Morris 1496 25:38 Div1 Headington Road Runners F35 10 F 88
SF 52 36 Liz Peters 904 25:41 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 11 F 87
SF 55 37 Sian Hibbs 1359 25:44 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 23 F 86
SF 57 38 Sophia Cliffe 1091 25:45 Div1 MK Distance Project FS 24 F 85
SF 58 39 Kelly Du Buisson 1020 25:53 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 25 F 84
SF 60 40 Samihah Panju 1224 25:55 Div1 Watford Harriers FS 26 F 83
SF 62 41 Amy Inchley 903 26:04 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 12 F 82
SF 65 42 Debbie Channer 501 26:08 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F45 4 F 81
SF 70 43 Claire McDonnell 1368 26:25 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F45 5 F 80
SF 71 44 Charlotte Sugden 1494 26:27 Div1 Headington Road Runners FS 27 F 79
SF 72 45 Christine Burroughs 72 26:32 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 13 F 78
SF 76 46 Cathy Holloway 68 26:43 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F45 6 F 77
SF 77 47 Helen Alexander 811 26:46 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F45 7 F 76
SF 78 48 Debra Brent 183 26:50 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F55 1 F 75
SF 83 49 Robyn Lower 1225 27:08 Div1 Watford Harriers FS 28 F 74
SF 85 50 Maddie Ding 1491 27:10 Div1 Headington Road Runners F35 14 F 73
SF 87 51 Gwyneth Hueter 1538 27:26 Div1 Oxford City AC F55 2 F 72
SF 89 52 Katie Royals 54 27:34 Div1 Chiltern Harriers FS 29 F 71
SF 90 53 Emma Bisgrove 1019 27:47 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 30 F 70
SF 92 54 Gemma Bitaraf 1358 27:50 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 31 F 69
SF 94 55 Freya Vafadari 467 27:59 Div1 St Albans Striders FS 32 F 68
SF 95 56 Alison Putko 1220 27:59 Div1 Watford Harriers F35 15 F 67
SF 101 57 Nicola Conner 51 28:19 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F45 8 F 66
SF 105 58 Mandy Attree 478 28:31 Div1 St Albans Striders F45 9 F 65
SF 106 59 Lisa Barnes 1526 28:32 Div1 Oxford City AC F35 16 F 64
SF 109 60 Deirdre Heydecker 477 28:38 Div1 St Albans Striders F55 3 F 63
SF 110 61 Samantha Sullivan 1023 28:40 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F45 10 F 62
SF 112 62 Natasha Varney 1483 28:41 Div1 Headington Road Runners F45 11 F 61
SF 113 63 Sophie Turner 1022 28:46 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 33 F 60
SF 115 64 Ruth Kerr 648 28:48 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F45 12 F 59
SF 117 65 Elisa Robbins 1542 28:52 Div1 Oxford City AC FS 34 F 58
SF 119 66 Helen Turley 1482 29:06 Div1 Headington Road Runners F55 4 F 57
SF 121 67 Alison Barry 1481 29:13 Div1 Headington Road Runners F45 13 F 56
SF 123 68 Nicky Hare 1489 29:15 Div1 Headington Road Runners F45 14 F 55
SF 125 69 Fiona Mcleish 931 29:18 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 17 F 54
SF 129 70 Natalie Chandler 546 29:30 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC FS 35 F 53
SF 131 71 Anna Anders 463 29:35 Div1 St Albans Striders F45 15 F 52
SF 132 72 Kirstie Hardiman 1365 29:35 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 18 F 51
SF 134 73 Anita James 1484 29:42 Div1 Headington Road Runners F45 16 F 50
SF 136 74 Jenny Stubberfield 1361 29:45 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 36 F 49
SF 140 75 Natasha Gibbs 1353 30:00 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 37 F 48
SF 141 76 Fiona Williams 53 30:01 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F45 17 F 47
SF 142 77 Christine Dearman 1214 30:03 Div1 Watford Harriers F45 18 F 46
SF 143 78 Angeline Cottrill 1351 30:05 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 19 F 45
SF 144 79 Miriam Kempson 64 30:10 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F45 19 F 44
SF 146 80 Hayley Vinnicombe 646 30:13 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F45 20 F 43
SF 147 81 Megan McCreadie 1357 30:16 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 38 F 42
SF 148 82 Jackie Drew 1213 30:23 Div1 Watford Harriers F45 21 F 41
SF 149 83 Elaine Hunter 66 30:24 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F45 22 F 40
SF 152 84 Ruth Holyroyd 67 30:45 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F45 23 F 39
SF 153 85 Madeline Brodie 649 30:48 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F45 24 F 38
SF 155 86 Susan Mears 1099 30:59 Div1 MK Distance Project F35 20 F 37
SF 156 87 Rachel Presnall 57 31:04 Div1 Chiltern Harriers FS 39 F 36
SF 158 88 Anna-w Endean 464 31:09 Div1 St Albans Striders F35 21 F 35
SF 159 89 Victoria Crawley-Wise 1364 31:10 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 22 F 34
SF 160 90 Nicola Towers 473 31:14 Div1 St Albans Striders F35 23 F 33
SF 161 91 Katie Bunting 480 31:21 Div1 St Albans Striders F35 24 F 32
SF 162 92 Erica Klein 1016 31:22 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 40 F 31
SF 164 93 Sue Barnes 548 31:28 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F55 5 F 30
SF 165 94 Victoria Lucas 61 31:36 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 25 F 29
SF 166 95 Jayne Turnley 1189 31:37 Div1 Watford Harriers F45 25 F 28
SF 168 96 Jackie Duvall 1492 31:42 Div1 Headington Road Runners F55 6 F 27
SF 169 97 Joanne Marshall 1211 31:55 Div1 Watford Harriers F45 26 F 26
SF 171 98 Heather Fallaize 538 32:04 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F55 7 F 25
SF 172 99 Sandra Harding-Brown 1487 32:07 Div1 Headington Road Runners F45 27 F 24
SF 173 100 Helen Daly 1221 32:22 Div1 Watford Harriers F35 26 F 23
SF 174 101 Emma Coombes 644 32:27 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F35 27 F 22
SF 175 102 Rosie Winder 1495 32:35 Div1 Headington Road Runners F35 28 F 21
SF 178 103 Tamsin Finch 69 32:42 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 29 F 20
SF 179 104 Carole Jack 470 32:48 Div1 St Albans Striders F45 28 F 19
SF 180 105 Katie King 1500 32:50 Div1 Headington Road Runners F35 30 F 18
SF 181 106 Harriet Lemon 62 33:11 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F45 29 F 17
SF 184 107 Rosemary Cameron 1488 33:21 Div1 Headington Road Runners F55 8 F 16
SF 186 108 Mary Watkins 1255 33:50 Div1 Harrow AC F45 30 F 15
SF 188 109 Karen Bugaj 227 33:55 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F55 9 F 14
SF 191 110 Andrea Meek 932 34:06 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 31 F 13
SF 195 111 Alison Bell 908 34:29 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F45 31 F 12
SF 199 112 Holly Beckett 1369 34:40 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 41 F 11
SF 200 113 Helen Heathcote 1354 34:41 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F45 32 F 10
SF 201 114 Julia Haynes 1498 34:56 Div1 Headington Road Runners F45 33 F 9
SF 203 115 Katherine Jessop 50 35:09 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F45 34 F 8
SF 204 116 Katie Watkins 1254 35:10 Div1 Harrow AC FS 42 F 7
SF 209 117 Fiona Calder 48 36:02 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 32 F 6
SF 216 118 Claire Pellett 1360 37:54 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 43 F 5
SF 219 119 Katie Hogendorn 1356 40:14 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 44 F 4
SF 220 120 Terry Gadsby 539 40:33 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F55 10 F 3
SF 221 121 Pat Card 537 42:49 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F55 11 F 2
SF 222 122 Sarah Leach 1497 43:21 Div1 Headington Road Runners F45 35 F 1
Under 17/20 Women  
Race Mob D1 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts Under 20 Women Team   Total 1 2 3
F20 1 1 Tia Wilson 614 13:50 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F17 1 F 37 1 Bedford and County AC  FJ 90 37 28 25
F20 2 2 Kirsten Stilwell 817 13:53 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F17 2 F 36 2 St Albans Striders FJ 89 34 31 24
F20 3 3 Olivia Cameron 110 14:43 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F17 3 F 35 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FJ 79 32 27 20
F20 4 4 Keira Stern 352 14:49 Div1 St Albans Striders F17 4 F 34 4 Dacorum & Tring AC FJ 69 33 22 14
F20 6 5 Indira Patel 1062 14:58 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F17 5 F 33 5 Chiltern Harriers FJ 58 35 16 7
F20 7 6 Imogen King 243 15:00 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F17 6 F 32 6 Oxford City AC FJ 50 29 21
F20 8 7 Christina Durbin 343 15:06 Div1 St Albans Striders F17 7 F 31 7 Vale of Aylesbury AC FJ 47 30 12 5
F20 9 8 Emily Johnston 491 15:13 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F17 8 F 30 8 Watford Harriers FJ 44 23 15 6
F20 12 9 Daisy Palmer 1555 15:25 Div1 Oxford City AC F17 9 F 29 9 Wycombe Phoenix FJ 40 36 4
F20 13 10 Josie Smith 641 15:28 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F20 1 F 28 10 MK Distance Project FJ 30 17 13
F20 14 11 Montana Edghill 242 15:30 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F17 10 F 27 11 Leighton Buzzard AC FJ 28 26 2
F20 15 12 Amy Killick 868 15:31 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F17 11 F 26 12 Harrow AC FJ
F20 19 13 Niamh Huxford 618 15:48 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F17 12 F 25 13 Headington Road Runners FJ
F20 20 14 Niamh Gallagher 348 15:59 Div1 St Albans Striders F17 13 F 24 14 Gade Valley Harriers FJ
F20 23 15 Hannah Trotman 1167 16:08 Div1 Watford Harriers F17 14 F 23
F20 24 16 Amy Cassidy 1061 16:10 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F17 15 F 22
F20 31 17 Felicity Clark 1540 16:32 Div1 Oxford City AC F17 16 F 21
F20 33 18 Anna Ustaran-Anderegg 244 16:37 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F17 17 F 20
F20 35 19 Jessica Laitner 354 16:41 Div1 St Albans Striders F20 2 F 19
F20 36 20 Holly Hodgskinson 603 16:43 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F17 18 F 18
F20 38 21 Holly Megan Jamieson 1121 16:48 Div1 MK Distance Project F20 3 F 17
F20 40 22 Soraya Lockwood 106 16:55 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F17 19 F 16
F20 42 23 Jessica Rosewarn 1168 17:00 Div1 Watford Harriers F20 4 F 15
F20 43 24 Lily Boden 1055 17:17 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F17 20 F 14
F20 45 25 Amy Milne 1124 17:27 Div1 MK Distance Project F20 5 F 13
F20 46 26 Imogen Crafts 534 17:41 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F17 21 F 12
F20 47 27 Jessica Hoar 1060 17:43 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F17 22 F 11
F20 48 28 Nicole Whittle 246 17:57 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F17 23 F 10
F20 51 29 Beatrix Towers 342 18:07 Div1 St Albans Striders F17 24 F 9
F20 52 30 Emily Anders 356 18:09 Div1 St Albans Striders F20 6 F 8
F20 54 31 Millie Hughes 111 18:28 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F17 25 F 7
F20 55 32 Charlotte Glenister 1166 18:45 Div1 Watford Harriers F17 26 F 6
F20 56 33 Elena Springell 490 18:47 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F17 27 F 5
F20 57 34 Emily Whelan 845 19:05 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F17 28 F 4
F20 59 35 Caitlin Johal 1165 19:28 Div1 Watford Harriers F17 29 F 3
F20 61 36 Dana Carter 870 19:46 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F17 30 F 2
F20 63 37 Rowan Butler 240 23:07 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F17 31 F 1
Under 15 Girls  
Race Mob D1 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts Under 15 Girls Team   Total 1 2 3 4
F15 1 1 Orla Williams 97 12:13 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F15 1 F 48 1 Chiltern Harriers FJ 184 48 47 46 43
F15 3 2 Abbie Henderson 100 12:27 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F15 2 F 47 2 St Albans Striders FJ 154 44 42 40 28
F15 4 3 Holly Henderson 101 12:33 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F15 3 F 46 3 Bedford and County AC  FJ 149 45 41 34 29
F15 5 4 Sofia Perusko 613 12:36 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F15 4 F 45 4 Oxford City AC FJ 123 36 32 30 25
F15 6 5 Lily Tse 340 12:51 Div1 St Albans Striders F15 5 F 44 5 Vale of Aylesbury AC FJ 93 39 23 20 11
F15 7 6 Alicia Bushell 99 12:52 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F15 6 F 43 6 Dacorum & Tring AC FJ 86 37 31 15 3
F15 8 7 Antonia Jubb 346 12:56 Div1 St Albans Striders F15 7 F 42 7 Leighton Buzzard AC FJ 86 35 21 16 14
F15 9 8 Natalie Simmons 606 12:58 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F15 8 F 41 8 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FJ 71 38 18 8 7
F15 12 9 Sarah McGrath 344 13:14 Div1 St Albans Striders F15 9 F 40 9 Wycombe Phoenix FJ 38 24 10 4
F15 14 10 Hortense Seed 527 13:31 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F15 10 F 39 10 MK Distance Project FJ 34 22 12
F15 15 11 April Barnes 261 13:33 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 11 F 38 11 Harrow AC FJ 17 17
F15 18 12 Grace Hucknell 1058 13:48 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F15 12 F 37 12 Headington Road Runners FJ
F15 19 13 Holly Hunter 1533 13:51 Div1 Oxford City AC F15 13 F 36 13 Gade Valley Harriers FJ
F15 20 14 Imogen Chesterton 860 13:52 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F15 14 F 35 14 Watford Harriers FJ
F15 21 15 Alicia Athersmith 611 13:54 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F15 15 F 34
F15 22 16 Jinaan Lockwood 98 13:55 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F15 16 F 33
F15 24 17 Amy Shayler 1531 13:56 Div1 Oxford City AC F15 17 F 32
F15 25 18 Stella Whitlum 1050 13:57 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F15 18 F 31
F15 26 19 Margot Ward 1517 14:02 Div1 Oxford City AC F15 19 F 30
F15 27 20 Josie Nicholls 615 14:03 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F15 20 F 29
F15 28 21 Sara Laitner 349 14:05 Div1 St Albans Striders F15 21 F 28
F15 31 22 Olivia Conner 114 14:18 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F15 22 F 27
F15 32 23 Grace Flemons 630 14:24 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F15 23 F 26
F15 34 24 Emily Haines-Gray 1569 14:27 Div1 Oxford City AC F15 24 F 25
F15 35 25 Ellen Cooper 830 14:28 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F15 25 F 24
F15 36 26 Millie Carey 488 14:28 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F15 26 F 23
F15 37 27 Lily Mae Smith 1112 14:31 Div1 MK Distance Project F15 27 F 22
F15 38 28 Zara Brooks 864 14:40 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F15 28 F 21
F15 39 29 Lauren Fines-Allin 481 14:40 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F15 29 F 20
F15 41 30 Beth Hunter 1532 14:49 Div1 Oxford City AC F15 30 F 19
F15 43 31 Sophie Stockton 264 15:02 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 31 F 18
F15 45 32 Sofia Latham 1291 15:05 Div1 Harrow AC F15 32 F 17
F15 46 33 Isabel Law 867 15:07 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F15 33 F 16
F15 48 34 Jessica Hill 1059 15:11 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F15 34 F 15
F15 49 35 Alicia Down 862 15:17 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F15 35 F 14
F15 50 36 Niquole Carter 863 15:19 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F15 36 F 13
F15 51 37 Hannah Lord 1111 15:24 Div1 MK Distance Project F15 37 F 12
F15 52 38 Emilia Rock 570 15:24 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F15 38 F 11
F15 53 39 Sophie Thomas 816 15:25 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F15 39 F 10
F15 54 40 Emma Abbey 616 15:30 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F15 40 F 9
F15 55 41 Phoebe Miller 263 15:38 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 41 F 8
F15 56 42 Paige Tiley 265 15:53 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 42 F 7
F15 57 43 Amelia Butlin 866 15:55 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F15 43 F 6
F15 59 44 Julia Bell 861 16:02 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F15 44 F 5
F15 60 45 Rebecca Rees-Davies 834 16:04 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F15 45 F 4
F15 64 46 Katie Mitchell 1051 16:32 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F15 46 F 3
F15 72 47 Dasiy Giltrow 865 18:37 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F15 47 F 2
F15 74 48 Sophie Fines-Allin 482 20:02 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F15 48 F 1
Under 13 Girls  
Race Mob D1 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts Under 13 Girls' Team   Total 1 2 3 4
F13 1 1 Francesca Baxter 92 10:36 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 1 F 63 1 Chiltern Harriers FJ 246 63 62 61 60
F13 2 2 Lesedi Nkoane 93 10:46 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 2 F 62 2 Bedford and County AC  FJ 207 59 55 47 46
F13 3 3 Ella Botha 90 10:55 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 3 F 61 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FJ 198 57 52 45 44
F13 4 4 Maddie Hughes 89 10:57 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 4 F 60 4 St Albans Striders FJ 163 58 54 51
F13 5 5 Rosie Foster 607 11:01 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F13 5 F 59 5 Dacorum & Tring AC FJ 134 50 48 34 2
F13 6 6 Hannah Read 337 11:05 Div1 St Albans Striders F13 6 F 58 6 Harrow AC FJ 133 43 41 36 13
F13 7 7 Madeline Pearce 289 11:16 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 7 F 57 7 MK Distance Project FJ 132 56 39 37
F13 9 8 Sophie Jacobs 1127 11:20 Div1 MK Distance Project F13 8 F 56 8 Wycombe Phoenix FJ 123 38 30 28 27
F13 11 9 Katie Olive 608 11:25 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F13 9 F 55 9 Leighton Buzzard AC FJ 63 31 29 3
F13 12 10 Florence Crowley 335 11:26 Div1 St Albans Striders F13 10 F 54 10 Vale of Aylesbury AC FJ 49 20 17 12
F13 13 11 Marea Logan 94 11:26 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 11 F 53 11 Oxford City AC FJ 41 40 1
F13 14 12 Millie Freeland 284 11:30 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 12 F 52 12 Watford Harriers FJ 7 7
F13 16 13 Annabel Hedge 350 11:40 Div1 St Albans Striders F13 13 F 51 13 Headington Road Runners FJ
F13 18 14 Isabelle Jelfs 1048 11:48 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F13 14 F 50 14 Gade Valley Harriers FJ
F13 20 15 Ellie Shield 91 11:55 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 15 F 49
F13 21 16 Amy Lane 1041 12:01 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F13 16 F 48
F13 23 17 Keira Fisher 604 12:06 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F13 17 F 47
F13 25 18 Lyla Danobrega 605 12:09 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F13 18 F 46
F13 30 19 Vanessa Bart-Plange 282 12:18 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 19 F 45
F13 31 20 Morenike Orimalade 288 12:20 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 20 F 44
F13 32 21 Kayla Saunders 1284 12:23 Div1 Harrow AC F13 21 F 43
F13 34 22 Hannah Ashby 88 12:28 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 22 F 42
F13 36 23 Runner 1304 1304 12:30 Div1 Harrow AC F13 23 F 41
F13 38 24 Payton Carter 1506 12:33 Div1 Oxford City AC F13 24 F 40
F13 39 25 Annabel Sanders 1106 12:34 Div1 MK Distance Project F13 25 F 39
F13 41 26 Josephine Freeman 769 12:36 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 26 F 38
F13 42 27 Gemma Wickham 1107 12:41 Div1 MK Distance Project F13 27 F 37
F13 44 28 Kyra Adams 1286 12:42 Div1 Harrow AC F13 28 F 36
F13 46 29 Savarnah Pandya 96 12:43 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 29 F 35
F13 47 30 Milla Walsh 1045 12:47 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F13 30 F 34
F13 48 31 Daisy Flemons 612 12:47 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F13 31 F 33
F13 51 32 Elizabeth Garner 285 12:57 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 32 F 32
F13 52 33 Charlotte Keane 858 12:58 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F13 33 F 31
F13 54 34 Libby Sutton 773 13:01 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 34 F 30
F13 55 35 Sophia Watt 857 13:03 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F13 35 F 29
F13 56 36 Lyla Griffin 777 13:03 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 36 F 28
F13 57 37 Emma Caddell 776 13:04 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 37 F 27
F13 60 38 Jessica Tite 291 13:06 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 38 F 26
F13 62 39 Hannah Smith 290 13:09 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 39 F 25
F13 63 40 Amy Hogbin 774 13:13 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 40 F 24
F13 64 41 Amelie Waddington 292 13:13 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 41 F 23
F13 65 42 Alice O'Leary 299 13:13 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 42 F 22
F13 68 43 Mae Burton 839 13:25 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 43 F 21
F13 70 44 Sofia Plumridge 522 13:27 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 44 F 20
F13 71 45 Evie Burton 840 13:31 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 45 F 19
F13 72 46 Sofia Stagg 295 13:32 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 46 F 18
F13 73 47 Olivia London 492 13:35 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 47 F 17
F13 74 48 Sophie Leslie 601 13:36 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F13 48 F 16
F13 75 49 Sally Walling 772 13:38 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 49 F 15
F13 76 50 Roxy McLellan 95 13:40 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 50 F 14
F13 77 51 Eshervir Kaur Jhooti 1270 13:47 Div1 Harrow AC F13 51 F 13
F13 78 52 Iona Esslemont 521 13:54 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 52 F 12
F13 79 53 Amy Wooton 293 13:59 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 53 F 11
F13 80 54 Freya Harrison 610 14:00 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F13 54 F 10
F13 81 55 Izzy Miller 286 14:06 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 55 F 9
F13 82 56 Lowri Cawdell 843 14:12 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 56 F 8
F13 83 57 Belinda Mendes da Costa 1183 14:13 Div1 Watford Harriers F13 57 F 7
F13 84 58 Kasey Darnton 609 14:14 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F13 58 F 6
F13 90 59 Ellie Faulkner 775 14:28 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 59 F 5
F13 92 60 Iris Cooper 829 15:06 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 60 F 4
F13 93 61 Jessica Stenner 859 15:23 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F13 61 F 3
F13 94 62 Runner 1049 1049 15:25 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F13 62 F 2
F13 95 63 Katarina Duric 1527 16:09 Div1 Oxford City AC F13 63 F 1