Results Base Chiltern League 2018/19 - Mob Match 5 - Milton Keynes - 9 February 2019
Race Pos Senior Men No. Time Div Club Cat Cat
MS 1 Ben Alcock 730 27:01 Div1 Bedford and County AC  MS 1
MS 2 Josh Lunn 729 27:52 Div1 Bedford and County AC  MS 2
MS 3 Daniel Woodgate 197 28:00 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 3
MS 4 Bob Van Kasteren 3604 28:23 G St Albans Striders MS 4
MS 5 Conrad Webber 239 28:30 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M20 1
MS 6 Tim Harris 2610 28:36 Div2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers MS 5
MS 7 Matthew Chronicle 1128 28:40 Div1 MK Distance Project M20 2
MS 8 Andrew Headley 706 28:50 Div1 Bedford and County AC  MS 6
MS 9 James Tidd 2197 28:53 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MS 7
MS 10 Charlie May 551 28:55 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 8
MS 11 Daniel Brooking 2214 28:58 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M20 3
MS 12 Andrew Inskip 731 29:05 Div1 Bedford and County AC  MS 9
MS 13 Graham Jones 194 29:06 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 10
MS 14 George Wheeler 1085 29:11 Div1 MK Distance Project MS 11
MS 15 Simon Millett 2194 29:18 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MS 12
MS 16 William Mullins 713 29:25 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M20 4
MS 17 Nick Hughes 1 29:29 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 1
MS 18 Craig Emmerson 712 29:35 Div1 Bedford and County AC  MS 13
MS 19 Genci Pepaj 1751 29:39 Div2 Redway Runners M40 2
MS 20 Jim Cooper 1231 29:50 Div1 Harrow AC M40 3
MS 21 Joe Branch 3675 29:57 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 14
MS 22 Thomas Cuthbertson 192 29:58 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 15
MS 23 Jamie Farmer 1731 30:02 Div2 Redway Runners MS 16
MS 24 Jonathan Hoggett 1002 30:14 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 4
MS 25 Billy Mead 3534 30:16 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 17
MS 26 Sean Wilson 794 30:20 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 18
MS 27 William Bowran 351 30:24 Div1 St Albans Striders M20 5
MS 28 Ross Connor 1228 30:25 Div1 Watford Harriers MS 19
MS 29 Chris Hearn 3573 30:31 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 20
MS 30 Michael Greener 1082 30:36 Div1 MK Distance Project MS 21
MS 31 Nathan Pask 2946 30:38 Div2 Queens Park Harriers M40 5
MS 32 Tim Hogbin 793 30:40 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M40 6
MS 33 Kieran Gilfedder 744 30:42 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 22
MS 34 Oliver Newell 2439 30:43 Div2 Thame Runners MS 23
MS 35 Ian Wood 215 30:43 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 24
MS 36 Ewan Forsythe 196 30:44 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M20 6
MS 37 Jeremy Vick 217 30:44 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 7
MS 38 Frank Fulcher 812 30:45 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M50 1
MS 39 Chris George 913 30:46 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 25
MS 40 Matthew Wade 1970 30:47 Div2 Tring Running Club MS 26
MS 41 Andy Inchley 915 30:48 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 8
MS 42 Ben Findlay 3641 30:49 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MS 27
MS 43 Matt Adcock 1230 30:53 Div1 Watford Harriers M50 2
MS 44 Fergus Campbell 1432 30:54 Div1 Headington Road Runners M50 3
MS 45 Richard Slade 36 30:56 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M20 7
MS 46 Rhys Rowlands 1008 30:59 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M20 8
MS 47 Duncan Lawrence 1444 31:01 Div1 Headington Road Runners MS 28
MS 48 Dan Galpin 200 31:04 G Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 29
MS 49 Jamie Abbiss 437 31:08 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 30
MS 50 Phillip Oddy 998 31:09 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 31
MS 51 Finn Dyer 3672 31:14 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M20 9
MS 52 Edwin Mooney 2309 31:17 Div2 Queens Park Harriers MS 32
MS 53 Matthew Ashby 1403 31:25 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 33
MS 54 Marcus Lovell 1118 31:29 Div1 MK Distance Project M20 10
MS 55 Joe Strange 704 31:30 Div1 Bedford and County AC  MS 34
MS 56 Tom Kimber 940 31:31 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 9
MS 57 Chris Filer 807 31:32 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M40 10
MS 58 Jamie Marlow 3567 31:34 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 35
MS 59 Rob McHarg 3642 31:38 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M50 4
MS 60 Stuart Read 944 31:44 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 36
MS 61 Ross Jarman 34 31:44 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 11
MS 62 Jason Smith 1439 31:47 Div1 Headington Road Runners M40 12
MS 63 Charlie Palmer 700 31:48 Div1 Bedford and County AC  MS 37
MS 64 David Branfoot 1232 31:52 Div1 Harrow AC M40 13
MS 65 Joe Dunn 410 31:52 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 38
MS 66 Matt Clarke 228 31:53 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 14
MS 67 Jack Pocock 3591 31:53 Div2 Redway Runners MS 39
MS 68 Ross Langley 1966 31:55 Div2 Tring Running Club MS 40
MS 69 Peter Mackrell 909 31:59 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 41
MS 70 Dermot Martin 2091 32:01 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M40 15
MS 71 Mark Waine 2618 32:01 Div2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers M40 16
MS 72 Douglas Hobson 413 32:01 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 42
MS 73 Chris Wood 1666 32:03 Div2 Silson AC MS 43
MS 74 Stephen Ratcliffe 218 32:05 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 44
MS 75 Bruce Poll 1888 32:10 Div2 Bracknell AC M40 17
MS 76 Mike Smith 224 32:15 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 45
MS 77 Paul Gilbert 801 32:17 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 46
MS 78 Rob Taylor 554 32:19 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M40 18
MS 79 Samuel Fenn 1237 32:20 Div1 Harrow AC MS 47
MS 80 James Bell 922 32:21 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 19
MS 81 Mike Carpenter 1009 32:24 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 48
MS 82 Richard Coles 1408 32:28 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 20
MS 83 Ben Corfield 955 32:32 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 49
MS 84 Liam McNabola 2022 32:35 Div2 Luton AC MS 50
MS 85 Mark Baines 550 32:37 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 51
MS 86 Maciej Koiterniak 2281 32:37 Div2 Queens Park Harriers MS 52
MS 87 Geoff Curwen 1219 32:40 Div1 Watford Harriers M40 21
MS 88 Andrew Kirschner 204 32:41 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 53
MS 89 Michael Martin 420 32:43 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 54
MS 90 Ewan Wilson 708 32:43 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M40 22
MS 91 Alfie Long 1580 32:45 Div2 Silson AC M20 11
MS 92 Benjamin Nutt 3572 32:50 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 55
MS 93 Graeme Taylor 3507 32:50 Div2 Redway Runners MS 56
MS 94 Steve Tuttle 190 32:51 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 57
MS 95 James Olliffe 2125 32:52 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe MS 58
MS 96 Michael Dmitrzak 3529 32:52 Div2 Queens Park Harriers M40 23
MS 97 Hamish Shaw 1397 32:53 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 59
MS 98 Tom Dixon 6 32:55 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 60
MS 99 Dominic Reed 2249 32:58 Div2 Handy Cross RC MS 61
MS 100 Adam Bayliss 1547 33:01 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 62
MS 101 Kenny Lowies 1447 33:02 Div1 Headington Road Runners M50 5
MS 102 Tim Maynard 1172 33:09 Div1 Watford Harriers M40 24
MS 103 Dan Barker 822 33:09 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 63
MS 104 Herbie Hopkins 226 33:11 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 25
MS 105 Gareth Parker 435 33:14 Div1 St Albans Striders M40 26
MS 106 Tom Inchley 910 33:15 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 64
MS 107 Stuart Ingham 1217 33:16 Div1 Watford Harriers M40 27
MS 108 John Fenning 1448 33:17 Div1 Headington Road Runners MS 65
MS 109 Steve Sharples 924 33:17 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M50 6
MS 110 Craig Fines-Allin 2116 33:19 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M40 28
MS 111 Charlie Pughe 2431 33:22 Div2 Thame Runners MS 66
MS 112 Tom Pownall 3661 33:27 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 67
MS 113 Chris Finill 1236 33:28 Div1 Harrow AC M50 7
MS 114 Frank Ryan 1206 33:29 Div1 Watford Harriers M50 8
MS 115 Kevin Tustain 2316 33:29 Div2 Brackley & District RC MS 68
MS 116 Neil Turner 2246 33:31 Div2 Handy Cross RC M40 29
MS 117 Sam Sutherland 2285 33:32 Div2 Queens Park Harriers MS 69
MS 118 Stephen Turnock 2147 33:34 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe M40 30
MS 119 Adam Gibson 2974 33:36 Div2 Redway Runners MS 70
MS 120 Peter Deardon 707 33:39 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M50 9
MS 121 Roger Seed 536 33:42 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M40 31
MS 122 Tom Morris 3624 33:45 G Bearbrook Running Club MS 71
MS 123 Antony Beamish 1386 33:46 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 32
MS 124 William Harrison 2307 33:49 Div2 Queens Park Harriers MS 72
MS 125 Andy Pacey 1667 33:50 Div2 Silson AC M50 10
MS 126 Antony Hanner Hopwood 1451 33:50 Div1 Headington Road Runners M40 33
MS 127 Ben Stratford 989 33:53 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 73
MS 128 Chris Finister 2930 33:57 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 34
MS 129 Tim Searle 453 33:57 Div1 St Albans Striders M40 35
MS 130 Liam Hinshelwood 1179 34:00 Div1 Watford Harriers MS 74
MS 131 Thomas Halling 421 34:01 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 75
MS 132 Richard Skilbeck 1431 34:02 Div1 Headington Road Runners M40 36
MS 133 David Cavero Montaner 216 34:02 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 76
MS 134 Simon Barnett 1972 34:03 Div2 Tring Running Club M40 37
MS 135 Andy Blair 705 34:04 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M50 11
MS 136 Aaron Clement 1238 34:06 Div1 Harrow AC MS 77
MS 137 Jon Roberts 1400 34:06 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 38
MS 138 Nick Andrews 1245 34:08 Div1 Harrow AC M40 39
MS 139 Peter Norris 1250 34:11 Div1 Harrow AC MS 78
MS 140 Warren Rose 918 34:11 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 40
MS 141 Andrew Rolt 565 34:12 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 12
MS 142 Richard Evans 448 34:14 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 79
MS 143 Tom Neill 449 34:14 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 80
MS 144 Sam Dear 930 34:16 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 81
MS 145 Darren McGivern 2565 34:16 Div2 Hazlemere Runners MS 82
MS 146 Sean Pinney 2879 34:16 Div2 Redway Runners MS 83
MS 147 Paul Clifford-Jones 1806 34:16 Div2 Redway Runners M40 41
MS 148 Jon Taylor 11 34:18 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 84
MS 149 Sathiyan Sivathas 3528 34:25 Div2 Queens Park Harriers MS 85
MS 150 Eduardo Ustaran 182 34:27 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 42
MS 151 Richard Moss 47 34:28 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 43
MS 152 Richard Francis 2711 34:28 G Alchester MS 86
MS 153 Neil Bates 4 34:28 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 87
MS 154 Gavin Hancock 2495 34:31 Div2 Higham Harriers M40 44
MS 155 Michael Turney 27 34:31 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M50 13
MS 156 Robby Taylor 2151 34:32 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe MS 88
MS 157 Ben Tweed 2129 34:37 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe MS 89
MS 158 Lee Murphy 2615 34:39 Div2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers MS 90
MS 159 Dan Hippey 1747 34:42 Div2 Redway Runners M40 45
MS 160 Ben Hetherington 26 34:42 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 91
MS 161 Andrew Wells 1384 34:49 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 92
MS 162 Nigel Aston 412 34:50 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 14
MS 163 Michael Furness 941 34:50 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 46
MS 164 Michael Fryer 2092 34:52 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M40 47
MS 165 Andrew Wasdell 2915 34:53 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 48
MS 166 Simon Hull 2130 34:55 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe M40 49
MS 167 Paul Wright 1089 35:01 Div1 MK Distance Project MS 93
MS 168 Alan Darbyshire 1450 35:05 Div1 Headington Road Runners M50 15
MS 169 Christopher Woodruff 1455 35:06 Div1 Headington Road Runners M50 16
MS 170 Doug Simpson 1441 35:07 Div1 Headington Road Runners M50 17
MS 171 Simon Kirschner-Heavens 3575 35:08 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 94
MS 172 Andy Phelps 1442 35:10 Div1 Headington Road Runners M50 18
MS 173 Vlad Nebolsin 3676 35:13 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M40 50
MS 174 Martin Hanicinec 2949 35:14 Div2 Queens Park Harriers MS 95
MS 175 Simon Dales 1456 35:16 Div1 Headington Road Runners M50 19
MS 176 Owen Byrne 2093 35:17 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M50 20
MS 177 Mike Whittingham 12 35:19 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 96
MS 178 Joshua Mitchell 2041 35:26 Div2 Luton AC M20 12
MS 179 James Spencer 1672 35:26 Div2 Silson AC MS 97
MS 180 Andrew Dodds 1727 35:27 Div2 Redway Runners MS 98
MS 181 Campbell Noon 1787 35:30 Div2 Redway Runners M50 21
MS 182 Jim Black 718 35:32 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M40 51
MS 183 Simon Storer 1640 35:35 Div2 Silson AC M50 22
MS 184 Callum Harrison 2611 35:36 Div2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers MS 99
MS 185 Andy Hickman 15 35:39 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 52
MS 186 Matthew Brooks 920 35:39 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 53
MS 187 Thomas Powell 9 35:42 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 100
MS 188 Matt Robins 10 35:46 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 101
MS 189 Tim Jones 496 35:47 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M60 1
MS 190 Jerome McAllister 1975 35:49 Div2 Tring Running Club M40 54
MS 191 Graham Smith 2106 35:51 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M50 23
MS 192 Neville Rowles 3594 35:55 Div2 Redway Runners M50 24
MS 193 Colin Woods 2619 35:59 Div2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers MS 102
MS 194 Richard Barcock 2095 36:00 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M50 25
MS 195 Toby Heley 1659 36:01 Div2 Silson AC M40 55
MS 196 Jeff Woods 2136 36:03 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe M50 26
MS 197 John Griffiths 1440 36:08 Div1 Headington Road Runners M60 2
MS 198 Adrian Maidment 1750 36:15 Div2 Redway Runners M40 56
MS 199 Matt Clements 1775 36:20 Div2 Redway Runners MS 103
MS 200 Gareth Bird 917 36:21 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 57
MS 201 Derek Fowler 436 36:23 Div1 St Albans Striders M40 58
MS 202 Paul Swinburne 2530 36:24 Div2 Biggleswade AC M40 59
MS 203 Simon Read 1752 36:24 Div2 Redway Runners M40 60
MS 204 Matt Fowler 2255 36:25 Div2 Handy Cross RC M50 27
MS 205 Nick Clay 923 36:27 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M50 28
MS 206 David Morris 2141 36:33 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe M50 29
MS 207 Nic Stewart 2123 36:33 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe MS 104
MS 208 Lee Adams 1081 36:34 Div1 MK Distance Project MS 105
MS 209 Andy Collings 1985 36:35 Div2 Tring Running Club M50 30
MS 210 Gareth Clark 3653 36:38 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 61
MS 211 Rupert Cousens 1461 36:40 Div1 Headington Road Runners M40 62
MS 212 James Birnie 1398 36:44 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 63
MS 213 Chris Ling 2464 36:49 Div2 Olney Runners MS 106
MS 214 Chris Dunn 203 36:59 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 107
MS 215 Stephen Dicks 2468 37:00 Div2 Olney Runners M40 64
MS 216 Paul Anderson 3621 37:01 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M40 65
MS 217 Ian Lawson 31 37:01 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M50 31
MS 218 Martin Halling 416 37:02 Div1 St Albans Striders M60 3
MS 219 Jez Ketley 2567 37:04 Div2 Hazlemere Runners M50 32
MS 220 Richard Popiel 1574 37:05 Div2 Silson AC M50 33
MS 221 Asghar Ali 1544 37:07 Div1 Oxford City AC M50 34
MS 222 Benjamin Kenny 992 37:13 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 108
MS 223 Chris Leech 2382 37:15 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M60 4
MS 224 Scott Wixon-Nelson 802 37:16 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 109
MS 225 Ian Pheasey 2916 37:21 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 66
MS 226 Jay Smith 1578 37:22 Div2 Silson AC M40 67
MS 227 Sam Daniells 1742 37:23 Div2 Redway Runners M40 68
MS 228 Mark Atkinson 1721 37:23 G Redway Runners MS 110
MS 229 Ian Higginson 2094 37:25 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M40 69
MS 230 Mike Worsfold 16 37:27 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 70
MS 231 David Goodman 1391 37:29 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 71
MS 232 Chris Noble 2317 37:34 Div2 Brackley & District RC M50 35
MS 233 Richard Byrne 2291 37:36 Div2 Queens Park Harriers M40 72
MS 234 Matt Hipgrave 17 37:41 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 111
MS 235 Cameron Clark 1223 37:42 Div1 Watford Harriers M20 13
MS 236 Andrew Jackson 2308 37:45 Div2 Queens Park Harriers M50 36
MS 237 Mark Jones 1460 37:45 Div1 Headington Road Runners M50 37
MS 238 Simon Pritchard 2176 37:46 Div2 Banbury Harriers M50 38
MS 239 Paul McCarthy 22 37:47 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 73
MS 240 Adrian Harwood 1208 37:47 Div1 Watford Harriers M50 39
MS 241 Serge Daval 2314 37:47 Div2 Brackley & District RC M50 40
MS 242 Colin Braybrook 414 37:48 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 41
MS 243 Mark Emmett 2433 37:49 Div2 Thame Runners M50 42
MS 244 Robert Rieke 2476 37:50 Div2 Olney Runners M50 43
MS 245 Nicholas Barlow 2436 37:50 Div2 Thame Runners M40 74
MS 246 Runner 2397 2397 37:51 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club MS 112
MS 247 Mark Berry 2267 37:54 Div2 Handy Cross RC M50 44
MS 248 Graeme Jones 1239 37:55 Div1 Harrow AC M40 75
MS 249 Stephen Newing 1412 37:56 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 113
MS 250 Stuart Dimmock 952 37:57 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 76
MS 251 Robert Thompson 3588 37:59 Div2 Redway Runners M40 77
MS 252 Mike Taylor 813 38:00 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M50 45
MS 253 Liam Dawson 2102 38:02 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M40 78
MS 254 Clive Cohen 2002 38:03 Div2 Tring Running Club M60 5
MS 255 Phil Mercer 1406 38:04 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 79
MS 256 Jon Salmon 1997 38:06 Div2 Tring Running Club M50 46
MS 257 Mark Scrivener 2177 38:07 Div2 Banbury Harriers M50 47
MS 258 Martin Brent 184 38:09 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M50 48
MS 259 Shaun Twelftree 2133 38:15 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe MS 114
MS 260 Danny Wells 986 38:16 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 115
MS 261 Ben Stoneman 2617 38:23 Div2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers M40 80
MS 262 Simon Worfolk 2706 38:25 G Alchester M40 81
MS 263 Mark Grayson 1931 38:26 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M50 49
MS 264 Philip Mead 2614 38:28 Div2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers MS 116
MS 265 Harry Major 1929 38:31 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M20 14
MS 266 Pedr Morris 3625 38:33 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club MS 117
MS 267 Tom Alexander 2298 38:35 Div2 Queens Park Harriers M50 50
MS 268 Matt Lawrence 20 38:38 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 82
MS 269 Michael Bishop 2315 38:41 Div2 Brackley & District RC MS 118
MS 270 John Rees 1973 38:41 Div2 Tring Running Club MS 119
MS 271 Chris Nicholls 1995 38:43 Div2 Tring Running Club M50 51
MS 272 John Stembridge-King 497 38:44 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 52
MS 273 Steve Martin 191 38:49 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 120
MS 274 Graham Conquest 1572 38:50 Div2 Silson AC M50 53
MS 275 Derek Walker 1205 38:55 Div1 Watford Harriers M50 54
MS 276 Gary Fidler 1732 38:56 Div2 Redway Runners MS 121
MS 277 David Killick 929 38:56 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 83
MS 278 Glen Martin 40 38:58 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 84
MS 279 John Greener 2131 39:00 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe M50 55
MS 280 Chris Butler 2099 39:01 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club MS 122
MS 281 Michael Irvine 3657 39:02 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M50 56
MS 282 Maurice O'Connell 1725 39:05 Div2 Redway Runners M60 6
MS 283 Mike Robinson 1801 39:07 Div2 Redway Runners MS 123
MS 284 Jack Comerford 237 39:18 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 124
MS 285 Ollie Keeler 2874 39:19 Div2 Redway Runners MS 125
MS 286 Gildas Braine 2290 39:23 Div2 Queens Park Harriers M40 85
MS 287 John Manning 2001 39:24 Div2 Tring Running Club M60 7
MS 288 Gareth Jones 1879 39:25 Div2 Bracknell AC M40 86
MS 289 Jason Kabel 1246 39:30 Div1 Harrow AC M40 87
MS 290 Paul King 1579 39:33 Div2 Silson AC M40 88
MS 291 Tim Pearce 181 39:44 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 89
MS 292 Henry Edwardes-Evans 498 39:45 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 57
MS 293 Simon Billenness 1784 39:48 Div2 Redway Runners M40 90
MS 294 Martin Leach 1462 39:50 Div1 Headington Road Runners M40 91
MS 295 Martin Godin 2901 39:55 Div2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers M60 8
MS 296 Tim McElligott 1120 39:59 Div1 MK Distance Project M20 15
MS 297 Justin Crook 2467 40:03 Div2 Olney Runners M40 92
MS 298 Victor Tsui 2945 40:07 G Queens Park Harriers MS 126
MS 299 Tim Dawson 56 40:09 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 93
MS 300 Alan Roberts 549 40:11 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 58
MS 301 Barry Sampson 2144 40:14 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe M50 59
MS 302 Roy Taylor 1754 40:18 Div2 Redway Runners M40 94
MS 303 Vadim Sumenkov 3656 40:33 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 127
MS 304 Robert Davies 999 40:34 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 95
MS 305 Mark Tikaram 1979 40:37 Div2 Tring Running Club M40 96
MS 306 David Henry 2157 40:44 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe M50 60
MS 307 Darren Corsby 2575 40:47 Div2 Hazlemere Runners M50 61
MS 308 Dave Findel-Hawkins 201 40:54 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M60 9
MS 309 Sam Whiffen 1987 40:58 Div2 Tring Running Club MS 128
MS 310 Rob White 2483 40:59 Div2 Olney Runners M40 97
MS 311 Richard Gale 2607 41:05 Div2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers M40 98
MS 312 Paul Mason 233 41:09 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M60 10
MS 313 James Clark 234 41:09 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 99
MS 314 Rick Ansell 1983 41:14 Div2 Tring Running Club M50 62
MS 315 Kevin Montoya 2254 41:19 Div2 Handy Cross RC MS 129
MS 316 Philip Pugh 993 41:21 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M60 11
MS 317 Trevor Lynch 556 41:34 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M40 100
MS 318 Pedro Graca 1805 41:37 Div2 Redway Runners M40 101
MS 319 Alistair Devenish 1726 41:43 Div2 Redway Runners MS 130
MS 320 Kelvin Smith 235 41:46 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M60 12
MS 321 Gary Sparkes 2096 42:00 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M50 63
MS 322 Chris Dimmock 919 42:05 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 102
MS 323 Mark Smith 3592 42:09 Div2 Redway Runners M40 103
MS 324 Mikk Bradley 1180 42:12 Div1 Watford Harriers M60 13
MS 325 Mark Travers 424 42:23 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 64
MS 326 Andrew Hoare 1643 42:23 Div2 Silson AC M60 14
MS 327 Charlie Chappell 1389 42:32 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 131
MS 328 Kevin Taylor 1770 42:44 Div2 Redway Runners M50 65
MS 329 Rob Wood 3540 42:55 Div1 Oxford City AC M60 15
MS 330 Rajith De Silva 2585 42:56 Div2 Hazlemere Runners M40 104
MS 331 Anthony Bunker 442 42:56 Div1 St Albans Striders M40 105
MS 332 Chris Barnes 2471 42:58 Div2 Olney Runners M50 66
MS 333 Martyn Douglas 1728 43:01 Div2 Redway Runners MS 132
MS 334 Michael Jack 433 43:06 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 67
MS 335 Adrian Boylan 2294 43:10 Div2 Queens Park Harriers M60 16
MS 336 Kevin Moore 2376 43:26 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M50 68
MS 337 Martin Lawrence 1796 43:28 Div2 Redway Runners M60 17
MS 338 Andrew Collins 1776 43:35 Div2 Redway Runners M40 106
MS 339 Jamie Byles 1677 43:38 Div2 Silson AC MS 133
MS 340 Kevin Shepherd 3582 43:42 Div2 Redway Runners M50 69
MS 341 Paul Pickard 1930 43:55 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M40 107
MS 342 Darren Readman 2438 44:04 Div2 Thame Runners M40 108
MS 343 Phil Coy 2180 44:06 Div2 Banbury Harriers M60 18
MS 344 Charles Tatham 2302 44:11 Div2 Queens Park Harriers M50 70
MS 345 Tim Mitchell 2048 44:16 Div2 Luton AC M50 71
MS 346 Rasmi Nanda 3654 44:51 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 109
MS 347 Neil Green 912 44:55 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 134
MS 348 Tony Carolan 1904 44:59 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M50 72
MS 349 Kevin Clark 1207 45:01 Div1 Watford Harriers M50 73
MS 350 Rob Lisanti 2995 45:19 G Buckingham & Stowe M50 74
MS 351 Darren O'Leary 2912 45:21 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M50 75
MS 352 Philip Lister 1437 45:22 Div1 Headington Road Runners M60 19
MS 353 Nigel Chesterton 921 45:25 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 110
MS 354 George Baxter 30 45:29 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 111
MS 355 Julian Chronicle 2313 45:31 Div2 Brackley & District RC M50 76
MS 356 Glynn Pritchard 2181 45:32 Div2 Banbury Harriers M70 1
MS 357 Neil Forbes 2185 45:36 Div2 Banbury Harriers M60 20
MS 358 Gareth Meade 2318 45:47 Div2 Brackley & District RC M50 77
MS 359 Berwyn Pritchard-Jones 2457 45:52 Div2 Thame Runners M40 112
MS 360 Gareth Snelson 1753 45:55 Div2 Redway Runners M40 113
MS 361 Michael Sharman 2373 46:48 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M50 78
MS 362 Trevor Brawn 28 46:53 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M60 21
MS 363 Stephen Thorne 2122 47:01 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe M50 79
MS 364 David Bartram 1758 47:13 Div2 Redway Runners M50 80
MS 365 Nicholas Corlett 2584 47:30 Div2 Hazlemere Runners MS 135
MS 366 Trevor Mathurin 2306 48:24 Div2 Queens Park Harriers M50 81
MS 367 Alban Millas 3530 48:24 Div2 Queens Park Harriers M40 114
MS 368 Richard Stevens 982 49:06 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 115
MS 369 John Slack 1005 49:30 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M70 2
MS 370 Lee Collins 2248 50:01 Div2 Handy Cross RC M50 82
MS 371 Doug Smith 32 50:10 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M60 22
MS 372 Matthew Manning 1967 50:26 Div2 Tring Running Club MS 136
MS 373 David O'Connor 2465 50:35 Div2 Olney Runners M50 83
MS 374 Bob Whitten 1921 50:51 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M40 116
MS 375 Martin Long 2244 51:12 Div2 Handy Cross RC M40 117
MS 376 Gary Marsh 2258 51:12 Div2 Handy Cross RC M60 23
MS 377 William O'Connor 2300 53:52 Div2 Queens Park Harriers M70 3
MS 378 Bob Austin 1774 57:15 Div2 Redway Runners M70 4
MS 379 Tim Hulett 1644 58:39 Div2 Silson AC M70 5
MS 380 Richard Brown 2484 58:50 Div2 Olney Runners M50 84
MS 381 Edward Marshall 2997 02:22 Div1 Watford Harriers MS 137
Race Pos Under 17 Men No. Time Div Club Cat Cat
M17 1 James Dowsett 1113 18:22 Div1 MK Distance Project M17 1
M17 2 Matthew Dicks 253 18:46 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 2
M17 3 Angus Williams 168 18:57 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M17 3
M17 4 James Moore 358 19:07 Div1 St Albans Striders M17 4
M17 5 Tommy Davies 161 19:09 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M17 5
M17 6 Harry Brodie 698 19:17 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M17 6
M17 7 Robert Hickman 257 19:19 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 7
M17 8 Charlie Woollett 1161 19:20 Div1 Watford Harriers M17 8
M17 9 Mintu Sidhu 1114 19:27 Div1 MK Distance Project M17 9
M17 10 Jed Noblett 2037 19:35 Div2 Luton AC M17 10
M17 11 Freddie Truman-Williams 1056 19:39 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M17 11
M17 12 Nathan Jones 529 19:44 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M17 12
M17 13 Jamie Pugh 547 19:49 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M17 13
M17 14 Ben Lindars 530 19:54 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M17 14
M17 15 Alex Aldred 165 20:01 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M17 15
M17 16 Finlay Gibbs 255 20:06 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 16
M17 17 Leo Freeland 254 20:20 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 17
M17 18 Samuel Worfolk 2881 20:22 Div2 Bicester AC M17 18
M17 19 Thomas Crockett 792 20:32 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M17 19
M17 20 Luke Harris 1681 20:42 Div2 Silson AC M17 20
M17 21 Angus Saunders 1067 21:04 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M17 21
M17 22 Morgan Tagg 1720 21:35 Div2 Redway Runners M17 22
M17 23 Edward Watson 163 21:38 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M17 23
M17 24 Thomas Fell 528 22:01 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M17 24
M17 25 Matthew Rizzo-Naudi 533 22:06 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M17 25
M17 26 Daniel Horner 881 22:12 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M17 26
M17 27 Tomas Billenness 251 22:34 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 27
M17 28 Luke Kempton 848 22:44 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M17 28
M17 29 Elliott Swinburne 2521 22:52 Div2 Biggleswade AC M17 29
M17 30 Tom Lavender 2681 23:04 Div2 Abingdon AC M17 30
M17 31 Dylan Bentley 390 23:17 Div1 St Albans Striders M17 31
M17 32 Joseph Clarke 2631 23:20 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M17 32
M17 33 Nathan Hyde 681 23:54 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M17 33
M17 34 Scott Towell 883 24:06 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M17 34
M17 35 Lewis Clark 1163 24:17 Div1 Watford Harriers M17 35
Race Pos Under 15 Boys No. Time Div Club Cat Cat  
M15 1 James Winship 1850 14:47 Div2 Bracknell AC M15 1
M15 2 Louis Peterson 146 14:56 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 2
M15 3 Samuel Burnell 1046 15:09 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 3
M15 4 Jacob Sanderson 779 15:13 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M15 4
M15 5 Alex Alston 693 15:15 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M15 5
M15 6 Nathan Hackley 151 15:16 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 6
M15 7 Edward Enser 1846 15:16 Div2 Bracknell AC M15 7
M15 8 Tristan Cook 691 15:23 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M15 8
M15 9 Joseph Chamberlain 1074 15:33 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 9
M15 10 James Vinnicombe 668 15:34 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M15 10
M15 11 Finn O'Brien 152 15:36 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 11
M15 12 James Palmer 2225 15:37 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M15 12
M15 13 Max Stevens 1855 15:38 Div2 Bracknell AC M15 13
M15 14 Luke Martin 149 15:39 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 14
M15 15 Christopher Hudson 1275 15:41 Div1 Harrow AC M15 15
M15 16 Tyler Wannerton 1901 15:42 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M15 16
M15 17 Woody Jackson 154 15:45 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 17
M15 18 Thomas O'Reilly 1047 15:47 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 18
M15 19 Jack Raine 1065 15:50 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 19
M15 20 Runner 2398 2398 15:50 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M15 20
M15 21 Charlie Borgnis 1844 15:54 Div2 Bracknell AC M15 21
M15 22 Laurie Gawne 155 15:58 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 22
M15 23 Jamie Bailey 1054 16:00 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 23
M15 24 Rollo Parry 808 16:02 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M15 24
M15 25 Tom Deardon 658 16:10 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M15 25
M15 26 Ewan Maxwell 526 16:13 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M15 26
M15 27 Edward Jolliffe 2409 16:17 Div2 Bicester AC M15 27
M15 28 Aidan Murphy 266 16:19 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 28
M15 29 Benedict Clark 1917 16:22 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M15 29
M15 30 Cormac Nisbet 153 16:26 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 30
M15 31 Runner 685 685 16:26 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M15 31
M15 32 Ayman Siad 669 16:27 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M15 32
M15 33 Thomas Askey 156 16:45 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 33
M15 34 Matthew Aldred 150 16:47 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 34
M15 35 Stanley Taylor 2341 16:56 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC M15 35
M15 36 Brayden Ditchfield Watkins 2386 17:03 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M15 36
M15 37 James Carruthers 158 17:07 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 37
M15 38 Drew Hogger 1536 17:10 Div1 Oxford City AC M15 38
M15 39 Samuel Dawes 672 17:16 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M15 39
M15 40 Angus Stoneham 2961 17:17 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 40
M15 41 Edward Johnson 1603 17:20 Div2 Silson AC M15 41
M15 42 Jayden Hill 1714 17:29 Div2 Redway Runners M15 42
M15 43 Alex Hodson 525 17:56 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M15 43
M15 44 Jack Ratcliffe 1109 17:59 Div1 MK Distance Project M15 44
M15 45 Michael Alborzpour 2428 18:03 Div2 Bicester AC M15 45
M15 46 Zak Freeland 272 18:09 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 46
M15 47 Alex Mitchell 766 18:12 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M15 47
M15 48 Harry Legg 1108 18:13 Div1 MK Distance Project M15 48
M15 49 Ben Green 3620 18:19 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 49
M15 50 Owen Westbrook 780 18:21 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M15 50
M15 51 Jake Storer 1657 18:23 Div2 Silson AC M15 51
M15 52 Andrew Partridge 597 18:24 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M15 52
M15 53 Alex Fine 353 18:26 Div1 St Albans Striders M15 53
M15 54 Tom Meijer 3611 18:33 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 54
M15 55 Kierut Sidhu 1575 18:40 Div2 Silson AC M15 55
M15 56 Soloman Peris 2867 18:43 Div1 Watford Harriers M15 56
M15 57 Liam Cowley 1606 18:52 Div2 Silson AC M15 57
M15 58 William Rossiter 878 19:15 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M15 58
M15 59 Benjamin White 277 20:12 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 59
M15 60 Tom Malone 1918 20:28 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M15 60
Race Pos Under 13 Boys No. Time Div Club Cat Cat  
M13 1 Thomas Redmond 127 9:24 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 1
M13 2 Quinn Miell-Ingram 2533 9:45 Div2 Radley AC M13 2
M13 3 Alexander McDonald 333 9:50 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 3
M13 4 Aidan Dias 1831 9:53 Div2 Bracknell AC M13 4
M13 5 Alden Collier 3531 9:57 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 5
M13 6 Callum Tripp 306 9:57 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 6
M13 7 Euan Pinder 139 10:00 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 7
M13 8 Nicholas Hammett 1129 10:05 Div1 MK Distance Project M13 8
M13 9 Maximillian Baxter 131 10:06 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 9
M13 10 Oakley Denson 128 10:11 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 10
M13 11 Oliver Herring 1662 10:12 Div2 Silson AC M13 11
M13 12 Sonny Coughlin-Brown 1955 10:12 G Stevenage & North Herts M13 12
M13 13 Oscar Loveday 341 10:13 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 13
M13 14 Harry Totton 305 10:14 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 14
M13 15 Matthew Nicholls 336 10:16 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 15
M13 16 Calum Fairey 1954 10:23 G Stevenage & North Herts M13 16
M13 17 Noah Brown 366 10:26 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 17
M13 18 Sam Oldroyd 3619 10:27 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 18
M13 19 Alfie Clifford 132 10:28 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 19
M13 20 Woody Day 494 10:29 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 20
M13 21 Leon Doran 133 10:30 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 21
M13 22 Hector Daniel 1832 10:31 Div2 Bracknell AC M13 22
M13 23 Isaac Jessop-Tranter 143 10:32 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 23
M13 24 Rowan Gawne 137 10:35 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 24
M13 25 Samuel Pemberton 1899 10:40 Div2 Bracknell AC M13 25
M13 26 Timothy Fryer 1042 10:42 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M13 26
M13 27 Owen Stocker 2427 10:46 Div2 Bicester AC M13 27
M13 28 Casper Chillingworth 760 10:47 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M13 28
M13 29 Archie Pinder 140 10:47 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 29
M13 30 Cameron Cherry 332 10:48 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 30
M13 31 Adam Wood 2857 10:49 Div1 Watford Harriers M13 31
M13 32 Freddie Bower 2541 10:52 Div2 Radley AC M13 32
M13 33 Sam Davis 2167 10:53 Div2 Banbury Harriers M13 33
M13 34 Thomas Young 589 10:54 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 34
M13 35 Callum Giles 2350 10:58 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC M13 35
M13 36 Euan Supple 687 10:59 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M13 36
M13 37 Thomas Bailey 362 11:07 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 37
M13 38 Austin Cole 665 11:13 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M13 38
M13 39 Ethan Perry 555 11:14 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 39
M13 40 Harry Smith 2360 11:15 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC M13 40
M13 41 Sammy Bennetts 130 11:20 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 41
M13 42 Harry Holbrook 762 11:20 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M13 42
M13 43 Samuel Hudson 663 11:22 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M13 43
M13 44 Charlie Ventress 135 11:25 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 44
M13 45 Enzo Endean 338 11:27 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 45
M13 46 Joe Raymont 1941 11:30 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M13 46
M13 47 William Slater 177 11:30 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 47
M13 48 Freddie Emery 138 11:31 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 48
M13 49 Elias Skaarup 303 11:31 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 49
M13 50 Oliver Cooper 1173 11:32 Div1 Watford Harriers M13 50
M13 51 Oliver Southon 1264 11:35 Div1 Harrow AC M13 51
M13 52 James Stallwood 3579 11:36 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 52
M13 53 William Alexander 758 11:37 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M13 53
M13 54 Ethan McCall 142 11:41 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 54
M13 55 Jack Lennox 3616 11:43 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 55
M13 56 Theo Keen 1175 11:45 Div1 Watford Harriers M13 56
M13 57 Felix Palmer 2193 11:51 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M13 57
M13 58 Ben Webb 3618 11:52 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 58
M13 59 Tytus Grygier 876 11:58 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 59
M13 60 Max Holland 300 12:00 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 60
M13 61 Henry Gibb 2522 12:02 Div2 Biggleswade AC M13 61
M13 62 Freddie Crafts 518 12:06 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 62
M13 63 Robert Charlton 2426 12:07 Div2 Bicester AC M13 63
M13 64 Sam Hart 483 12:08 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 64
M13 65 J Harrison 871 12:08 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 65
M13 66 Daniel Smith 686 12:10 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M13 66
M13 67 Joshua Edwards 3617 12:11 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 67
M13 68 Sid Mead 875 12:17 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 68
M13 69 Robert Laird 339 12:19 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 69
M13 70 Dylan Hollinshead 301 12:23 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 70
M13 71 Jude Hudson 519 12:25 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 71
M13 72 Benjamin Walker 381 12:26 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 72
M13 73 Tim Golding 841 12:36 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M13 73
M13 74 Max O'Neill 1709 12:38 Div2 Redway Runners M13 74
M13 75 Sami Singer 2424 12:40 Div2 Bicester AC M13 75
M13 76 Daniel Reid 2342 12:41 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC M13 76
M13 77 Kobi Burchmore 1705 12:42 Div2 Redway Runners M13 77
M13 78 Django La Porte 2403 12:44 Div2 Bicester AC M13 78
M13 79 Hari Mistry 662 12:48 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M13 79
M13 80 Efraim Gray 664 12:53 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M13 80
M13 81 Oliver Yates 661 12:56 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M13 81
M13 82 Ash Carter 874 13:42 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 82
M13 83 Luke Spittles 487 14:22 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 83
M13 84 Toby Sapwell 1710 16:31 Div2 Redway Runners M13 84
Race Pos Under 11 Boys No. Time Mob Club Cat Cat Pts   Under 11 Team after 5 rounds       Under 11 Boys  
M11 1 Callum Powell 123 5:35 Mob Chiltern Harriers M11 1 81 1 Chiltern Harriers 1228 1 Chiltern Harriers 240
M11 2 Alex Hughes 122 5:41 Mob Chiltern Harriers M11 2 80 2 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1083 2 Watford Harriers 210
M11 3 Zachary Cleary 176 5:46 Mob Chiltern Harriers M11 3 79 3 Watford Harriers 1064 3 Luton AC 184
M11 4 Gabriel Strutton-Smith 124 5:47 Mob Chiltern Harriers M11 4 78 4 Bedford and County AC  978 4 St Albans Striders 176
M11 5 William Edmunds 2053 5:50 Mob Luton Ac M11 5 77 5 Luton AC 942 5 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 171
M11 6 Danny Carruthers 121 5:54 Mob Chiltern Harriers M11 6 76 6 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 846 6 Bedford and County AC 170
M11 7 Joseph Lee 1925 5:56 Mob Stevenage & North Herts M11 7 75 7 Stevenage & North Herts 845 7 Vale of Aylesbury AC 169
M11 8 Alex Moore 1133 5:57 Mob MK Distance Project M11 8 74 8 St Albans Striders 840 8 Silson AC 145
M11 9 James Dobbin 379 5:57 Mob St Albans Striders M11 9 73 9 Silson AC 619 9 Stevenage & North Herts 125
M11 10 Archie Baker 1185 5:58 Mob Watford Harriers M11 10 72 10 Wycombe Phoenix 480 10 Wycombe Phoenix 105
M11 11 Mylo Neale 1190 5:59 Mob Watford Harriers M11 11 71 11 MK Distance Project 448 11 Wellingborough & District AC 89
M11 12 Dylan Winfield 2027 6:00 Mob Luton Ac M11 12 70 12 Harrow AC 414 12 Biggleswade AC 75
M11 13 Rory Hilton 2966 6:01 Mob Chiltern Harriers M11 13 69 13 Oxford City AC 392 13 MK Distance Project 74
M11 14 George Hardy 2512 6:03 Mob Biggleswade AC M11 14 68 13 Bracknell AC 344 14 Harrow AC 46
M11 15 Luke Mansour 1186 6:04 Mob Watford Harriers M11 15 67 15 Bicester AC 310 15 Bracknell AC 43
M11 16 Aiden Simmons 2866 6:04 Mob Watford Harriers M11 16 66 16 Biggleswade AC 274 16 Bicester AC 41
M11 17 Oliver Wilson 660 6:06 Mob Bedford and County AC M11 17 65 17 Wellingborough & District AC 238 17 Gade Valley Harriers 31
M11 18 George Fotherby 125 6:08 Mob Chiltern Harriers M11 18 64 18 Redway Runners 161 18 Redway Runners 25
M11 19 James Ingham 1187 6:09 Mob Watford Harriers M11 19 63 19 Banbury Harriers 82
M11 20 Freddie MacKintosh 563 6:10 Mob Vale Of Aylesbury Ac M11 20 62 20 Dacorum & Tring AC 64
M11 21 Theo Price 374 6:13 Mob St Albans Striders M11 21 61 21 Gade Valley Harriers 31
M11 22 Sam Deardon 657 6:15 Mob Bedford and County AC M11 22 60 22 Leighton Buzzard AC 2
M11 23 Tommy Paton 3615 6:16 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes Ac M11 23 59
M11 24 Adam Hunter 1628 6:21 Mob Silson AC M11 24 58
M11 25 Theo Miller 329 6:22 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC M11 25 57
M11 26 Matthew Lewis 573 6:23 Mob Vale Of Aylesbury Ac M11 26 56
M11 27 Warren Moore 3613 6:26 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes Ac M11 27 55
M11 28 Charlie Kassar 755 6:27 Mob Wycombe Phoenix M11 28 54
M11 29 Jack Irwin 325 6:28 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes Ac M11 29 53
M11 30 Issa Phillips-Pope 2963 6:29 Mob Chiltern Harriers M11 30 52
M11 31 Joseph Fryer 517 6:29 Mob Vale Of Aylesbury Ac M11 31 51
M11 32 Fred Dilley 1944 6:30 Mob Stevenage & North Herts M11 32 50
M11 33 Jenan Craggs 2862 6:31 Mob Watford Harriers M11 33 49
M11 34 Elliott Twelftree 1626 6:31 Mob Silson AC M11 34 48
M11 35 Joshua Millington 588 6:36 Mob Vale Of Aylesbury Ac M11 35 47
M11 36 Daniel Southon 1260 6:37 Mob Harrow AC M11 36 46
M11 37 Runner 696 696 6:37 Mob Bedford and County AC M11 37 45
M11 38 Charlie Crafts 509 6:37 Mob Vale Of Aylesbury Ac M11 38 44
M11 39 Arthur Saldaev 1881 6:38 Mob Bracknell AC M11 39 43
M11 40 Harry Walker 378 6:39 Mob St Albans Striders M11 40 42
M11 41 Thomas Auty 2417 6:40 Mob Bicester AC M11 41 41
M11 42 Jay Jay Watt 515 6:42 Mob Vale Of Aylesbury Ac M11 42 40
M11 43 Sam Martin 1627 6:42 Mob Silson AC M11 43 39
M11 44 William Riding 1656 6:45 Mob Silson AC M11 44 38
M11 45 Reece Giles 2076 6:46 Mob Luton Ac M11 45 37
M11 46 Alex Green 2851 6:47 Mob Watford Harriers M11 46 36
M11 47 Gabriel Fernandez 363 6:47 Mob St Albans Striders M11 47 35
M11 48 Joshua Birt 2363 6:48 Mob Wellingborough & District Ac M11 48 34
M11 49 Jack Atkinson 571 6:48 Mob Vale Of Aylesbury Ac M11 49 33
M11 50 Will Doran 126 6:50 Mob Chiltern Harriers M11 50 32
M11 51 Ryan Hardiman 2704 6:52 Mob Gade Valley Harriers M11 51 31
M11 52 Ethan Hart 485 6:53 Mob Vale Of Aylesbury Ac M11 52 30
M11 53 Callum Mitchell 2343 6:54 Mob Wellingborough & District Ac M11 53 29
M11 54 Daniel Cogan 837 6:54 Mob Wycombe Phoenix M11 54 28
M11 55 Elijah Slater 1670 6:55 Mob Silson AC M11 55 27
M11 56 William Green 2369 6:58 Mob Wellingborough & District Ac M11 56 26
M11 57 David Morgan 1200 6:59 Mob Watford Harriers M11 57 25
M11 58 Harry Owen 504 7:02 Mob Vale Of Aylesbury Ac M11 58 24
M11 59 Rufus Parry 747 7:03 Mob Wycombe Phoenix M11 59 23
M11 60 Jack Hale 651 7:04 Mob Bedford and County AC M11 60 22
M11 61 Samuel Evans 828 7:04 Mob Wycombe Phoenix M11 61 21
M11 62 Joseph Storey 586 7:06 Mob Vale Of Aylesbury Ac M11 62 20
M11 63 William Totton 328 7:07 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes Ac M11 63 19
M11 64 Lachlan Taylor 3510 7:08 Mob Redway Runners M11 64 18
M11 65 Tom Deane 2063 7:10 Mob Luton Ac M11 65 17
M11 66 Henry Barron 2024 7:11 Mob Luton Ac M11 66 16
M11 67 Edward Faulkner 836 7:11 Mob Wycombe Phoenix M11 67 15
M11 68 Rocco Jennings 666 7:14 Mob Bedford and County AC M11 68 14
M11 69 William Foster 754 7:20 Mob Wycombe Phoenix M11 69 13
M11 70 Thomas Alexander 799 7:27 Mob Wycombe Phoenix M11 70 12
M11 71 Oliver Spittles 486 7:30 Mob Vale Of Aylesbury Ac M11 71 11
M11 72 Sam Wood 326 7:32 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes Ac M11 72 10
M11 73 Albert Taylor 2345 7:39 Mob Wellingborough & District Ac M11 73 9
M11 74 Dylan Martin 838 7:56 Mob Wycombe Phoenix M11 74 8
M11 75 Alfie Lawrence 2523 7:56 Mob Biggleswade AC M11 75 7
M11 76 Baptiste De Oliviera 1625 7:57 Mob Silson AC M11 76 6
M11 77 Charlie Doody 2054 7:58 Mob Luton Ac M11 77 5
M11 78 Jude Thompson 3508 8:07 Mob Redway Runners M11 78 4
M11 79 Aidan Hurlock 1701 8:25 Mob Redway Runners M11 79 3
M11 80 Noah Galacher 3581 9:27 Mob Redway Runners M11 80 2
M11 81 Connor Brown 512 9:46 Mob Vale Of Aylesbury Ac M11 81 1
Race Pos Senior Women No. Time Div Club Cat Cat
FS 1 Pippa Woolven 3678 19:07 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix FS 1
FS 2 Lizzy Janes 2767 20:33 G Herts Phoenix FS 2
FS 3 Alice Burgin 650 20:48 Div1 Bedford and County AC  FS 3
FS 4 Charlotte Firth 2202 20:58 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FS 4
FS 5 Lara Bromilow 209 21:10 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F35 1
FS 6 Alexandra Cook 803 21:30 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F35 2
FS 7 Kate Rennie 1015 21:54 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F45 1
FS 8 Samantha Fawcett 1025 21:58 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 5
FS 9 Elle Roche 208 21:59 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 6
FS 10 Jenny Roberts 749 22:05 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix FS 7
FS 11 Zoe Doyle 846 22:13 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F35 3
FS 12 Ellie Bates 73 22:18 Div1 Chiltern Harriers FS 8
FS 13 Jo Sharples 900 22:27 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC FS 9
FS 14 Sue Bosher 697 22:33 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F35 4
FS 15 Laura Street 751 22:49 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix FS 10
FS 16 Lauren Hawtin 1534 22:53 Div1 Oxford City AC FS 11
FS 17 Jennifer Armson 2295 22:55 Div2 Queens Park Harriers F35 5
FS 18 Michelle Maddick 2296 23:05 Div2 Queens Park Harriers FS 12
FS 19 Abby Roskilly 214 23:06 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 13
FS 20 Helen Mulhall 2081 23:07 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F45 2
FS 21 Ania Gabb 1021 23:14 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 14
FS 22 Jennifer Conway 466 23:19 Div1 St Albans Striders FS 15
FS 23 Claire Bentley 1201 23:21 Div1 Watford Harriers FS 16
FS 24 Laurie Marlow 1876 23:21 Div2 Bracknell AC FS 17
FS 25 Jessica Gray 3674 23:29 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F35 6
FS 26 Claire McMahon-Adie 2064 23:31 Div2 Luton AC F35 7
FS 27 Faye Sharpley 2450 23:36 Div2 Thame Runners FS 18
FS 28 Bex Nkoane 59 23:45 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 8
FS 29 Sarah Needleman 2005 23:55 Div2 Tring Running Club FS 19
FS 30 Angela Adcock 1222 23:58 Div1 Watford Harriers F35 9
FS 31 Rebecca McCall 60 24:02 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 10
FS 32 Tanya Cronin 2142 24:03 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe FS 20
FS 33 Emma Pughe 2444 24:12 Div2 Thame Runners FS 21
FS 34 Teresa Reason 1367 24:13 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 11
FS 35 Ali Young 75 24:22 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 12
FS 36 Kelly Du Buisson 1020 24:25 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 22
FS 37 Frances Sille 815 24:42 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix FS 23
FS 38 Amy Farnfield 902 24:48 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC FS 24
FS 39 Wendy Walsh 474 24:53 Div1 St Albans Striders F45 3
FS 40 Sarah Green 2893 24:55 Div2 Thame Runners FS 25
FS 41 Claire Hallissey 3655 24:57 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 13
FS 42 Sophie Barnard 2299 25:00 Div2 Queens Park Harriers F45 4
FS 43 Susie Power 1485 25:01 Div1 Headington Road Runners FS 26
FS 44 Laura Gush 2110 25:04 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club FS 27
FS 45 Chloe Dearman 3513 25:06 Div1 Watford Harriers FS 28
FS 46 Helen Heley 1582 25:07 Div2 Silson AC F45 5
FS 47 Ros Kelling 2178 25:10 Div2 Banbury Harriers F55 1
FS 48 Becky Fawcett 1024 25:12 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 29
FS 49 Abi Gooch 1739 25:15 Div2 Redway Runners F35 14
FS 50 Ruth Mitchell 901 25:18 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC FS 30
FS 51 Michelle Bartlett 2173 25:20 Div2 Banbury Harriers F45 6
FS 52 Maisie Relton 692 25:20 Div1 Bedford and County AC  FS 31
FS 53 Sian Hibbs 1359 25:21 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 32
FS 54 Claire McDonnell 1368 25:22 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F45 7
FS 55 Joanna Braine 2286 25:23 Div2 Queens Park Harriers FS 33
FS 56 Georgina Mann 1038 25:24 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 34
FS 57 Julia Totton 2911 25:26 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F35 15
FS 58 Katie Royals 54 25:28 Div1 Chiltern Harriers FS 35
FS 59 Jenny Harris 2991 25:29 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe F35 16
FS 60 Yvonne Morris 1496 25:32 Div1 Headington Road Runners F35 17
FS 61 Sarah King 1778 25:32 Div2 Redway Runners FS 36
FS 62 Kirstie Elliot 70 25:33 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 18
FS 63 Zoe Lowe 472 25:36 Div1 St Albans Striders F45 8
FS 64 Deborah Steer 408 25:37 Div1 St Albans Striders F55 2
FS 65 Liz O'Keeffe 2009 25:41 Div2 Tring Running Club F35 19
FS 66 Lisa Webb 3574 25:42 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F35 20
FS 67 Karen Foxwell-Moss 814 25:53 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F35 21
FS 68 Mary Ward 2015 25:58 Div2 Tring Running Club F45 9
FS 69 Michelle Ford 2304 26:00 Div2 Queens Park Harriers F45 10
FS 70 Debra Brent 183 26:04 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F55 3
FS 71 Paulina Sutton 2877 26:06 Div2 Redway Runners F35 22
FS 72 Sylvia Moss 43 26:09 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 23
FS 73 Emma Rowlandson 2121 26:18 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe F45 37
FS 74 Jess Anstee 2591 26:18 Div2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers F35 24
FS 75 Hannah Sibona 3631 26:22 Div2 Queens Park Harriers FS 38
FS 76 Sarah Hayward 2571 26:22 Div2 Hazlemere Runners F35 25
FS 77 Alison Harding 2017 26:23 Div2 Tring Running Club F55 4
FS 78 Steph Cook 2449 26:24 Div2 Thame Runners F55 5
FS 79 Melanie McGovern 2947 26:25 Div2 Queens Park Harriers FS 39
FS 80 Jane Mansour 1182 26:26 Div1 Watford Harriers F35 26
FS 81 Christine Burroughs 72 26:30 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 27
FS 82 Rossiana Mee 1429 26:34 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 40
FS 83 Joanne Tyrrell 2146 26:36 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe F45 11
FS 84 Jo Winfield 2045 26:36 Div2 Luton AC F35 28
FS 85 Catriona Scott 1473 26:38 Div1 Headington Road Runners F35 29
FS 86 Rachel Wray 2010 26:43 Div2 Tring Running Club F35 30
FS 87 Amy Inchley 903 26:44 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 31
FS 88 Julie Martin 1765 26:44 Div2 Redway Runners F45 12
FS 89 Molly Noblett 2042 26:51 Div2 Luton AC FS 41
FS 90 Monika Chajecka 3632 26:51 Div2 Queens Park Harriers FS 42
FS 91 Kate Venables 2118 26:55 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F35 32
FS 92 Celia Findlay 1029 26:56 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F55 6
FS 93 Alex Gates 1939 26:57 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts FS 43
FS 94 Andrea Cartmell-Brock 2462 26:59 Div2 Olney Runners F45 13
FS 95 Paulina Boczek 1372 27:00 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 44
FS 96 Maddie Ding 1491 27:02 Div1 Headington Road Runners F35 33
FS 97 Susanna Ghisu-Fletcher 3537 27:04 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe F35 34
FS 98 Lauren Keeler 1791 27:04 Div2 Redway Runners FS 45
FS 99 Robyn Lower 1225 27:08 Div1 Watford Harriers FS 46
FS 100 Celine Wilcock 2016 27:15 Div2 Tring Running Club F45 14
FS 101 Ellen Fulcher 2250 27:19 Div2 Handy Cross RC F45 15
FS 102 Alison Putko 1220 27:19 Div1 Watford Harriers F35 35
FS 103 Claire Perusko 647 27:19 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F45 16
FS 104 Deborah Martin 2089 27:23 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F35 36
FS 105 Fern Parker 2992 27:27 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe F35 37
FS 106 Gwyneth Hueter 2951 27:29 Div1 Oxford City AC F55 7
FS 107 Jenny Cotter 1920 27:30 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F45 17
FS 108 Lisa Ansell 2183 27:39 Div2 Banbury Harriers F45 18
FS 109 Carla Whitmore 645 27:42 Div1 Bedford and County AC  FS 47
FS 110 Laura Fairbanks 2301 27:47 Div2 Queens Park Harriers F35 38
FS 111 Louise Flower 1031 27:47 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 48
FS 112 Ruth Kent 468 27:48 Div1 St Albans Striders F35 39
FS 113 Mary Jones 2474 27:48 Div2 Olney Runners F35 40
FS 114 Angela Nuttall 3623 27:52 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F45 19
FS 115 Debbie Morris 2140 28:02 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe F45 20
FS 116 Anna Fryer 2082 28:02 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F35 41
FS 117 Tracey Cotton 1363 28:03 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 42
FS 118 Hannah Whiffen 1986 28:09 Div2 Tring Running Club FS 49
FS 119 Victoria Crawley-Wise 1364 28:10 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 43
FS 120 Fiona Mcleish 931 28:13 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 44
FS 121 Sam Downton 1792 28:13 Div2 Redway Runners F45 21
FS 122 Katie Le Blond 1032 28:14 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 45
FS 123 Mandy Carey 3627 28:15 G Bearbrook Running Club F45 22
FS 124 Samantha Sullivan 1023 28:15 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F45 23
FS 125 Jackie Drew 1213 28:16 Div1 Watford Harriers F45 24
FS 126 Karine Peter 2321 28:17 Div2 Brackley & District RC F45 25
FS 127 Hannah Connelly 1722 28:19 Div2 Redway Runners F35 46
FS 128 Donna Evans 2463 28:23 Div2 Olney Runners F35 47
FS 129 Helen Turley 1482 28:25 Div1 Headington Road Runners F55 8
FS 130 Nicola Conner 51 28:30 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F45 26
FS 131 Natasha Gibbs 1353 28:32 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 50
FS 132 Charmain Jones 2265 28:34 Div2 Handy Cross RC F35 48
FS 133 Naomi Avery 1733 28:35 Div2 Redway Runners FS 51
FS 134 Sarah McAuliffe 2480 28:37 Div2 Olney Runners FS 52
FS 135 Megan McCreadie 1357 28:38 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 53
FS 136 Emma Jones 2287 28:39 Div2 Queens Park Harriers FS 54
FS 137 Jo Japp 1576 28:40 Div2 Silson AC F35 49
FS 138 Jenny Moorhouse 1788 28:40 Div2 Redway Runners F35 50
FS 139 Wendy Cissell 2158 28:42 G Buckingham & Stowe F35 51
FS 140 Deirdre Heydecker 477 28:43 Div1 St Albans Striders F55 9
FS 141 Samantha Moroney 3600 28:44 Div2 Redway Runners F45 27
FS 142 Georgina Thorborn 3521 28:48 Div2 Queens Park Harriers F35 52
FS 143 Katie Ruditis 2902 28:51 Div2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers F35 53
FS 144 Lynn Garricks 2120 28:55 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F45 28
FS 145 Lisa Hogger 3681 29:02 Div1 Oxford City AC F35 54
FS 146 Miriam Kempson 64 29:02 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F45 29
FS 147 Kirstie Hardiman 1365 29:05 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 55
FS 148 Bryony Gibbens 220 29:09 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 55
FS 149 Jenny Peebles 1471 29:09 Div1 Headington Road Runners FS 56
FS 150 Ruth Kerr 648 29:10 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F45 30
FS 151 Emma Coombes 644 29:10 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F35 56
FS 152 Madeline Brodie 649 29:10 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F45 31
FS 153 Soraya Bux 2241 29:12 Div2 Handy Cross RC F35 57
FS 154 Jana Wolfova 2305 29:13 Div2 Queens Park Harriers FS 57
FS 155 Katherine Day 71 29:14 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F45 32
FS 156 Jenny Stubberfield 1361 29:15 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 58
FS 157 Nicola Crookes 2327 29:19 Div2 Brackley & District RC F45 33
FS 158 Anne Sprinz 2446 29:23 Div2 Thame Runners F55 10
FS 159 Fiona Williams 53 29:25 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F45 34
FS 160 Hayley Vinnicombe 646 29:41 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F45 35
FS 161 Liz French 2766 29:42 G Alchester RC F45 36
FS 162 Mandy Attree 478 29:45 Div1 St Albans Striders F45 37
FS 163 Kassia Gardner 906 29:51 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F45 38
FS 164 Christine Dearman 1214 29:54 Div1 Watford Harriers F45 39
FS 165 Sue Torrance 1573 29:58 Div2 Silson AC F55 11
FS 166 Joanne Marshall 1211 30:03 Div1 Watford Harriers F45 40
FS 167 Julie Long 1645 30:07 Div2 Silson AC F45 41
FS 168 Lynne Plumridge 2568 30:08 Div2 Hazlemere Runners F35 58
FS 169 Gwen Mostyn 1035 30:10 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 59
FS 170 Emmaline Sparkes 2108 30:10 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F35 60
FS 171 Susan Kennedy 2293 30:14 Div2 Queens Park Harriers F55 12
FS 172 Lucy King 1768 30:18 Div2 Redway Runners FS 59
FS 173 Susan Mears 1099 30:20 Div1 MK Distance Project F35 61
FS 174 Jeni Read 956 30:22 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 62
FS 175 Madeleine Moutrie 1646 30:22 Div2 Silson AC F55 13
FS 176 Hayley Parry 2448 30:24 Div2 Thame Runners F45 42
FS 177 Nikki Pittam 3622 30:28 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F45 43
FS 178 Naomi Iles 1355 30:31 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 60
FS 179 Penny Wallduck 1037 30:35 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F45 44
FS 180 Sarah Cuthbert 2243 30:36 Div2 Handy Cross RC F45 45
FS 181 Livi Ferrie 1651 30:37 Div2 Silson AC FS 61
FS 182 Louise Cooper 2107 30:48 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F35 63
FS 183 Claire Hanratty 1474 31:03 Div1 Headington Road Runners F45 46
FS 184 Joanna Barlow 1783 31:07 Div2 Redway Runners FS 62
FS 185 Jackie Duvall 1492 31:07 Div1 Headington Road Runners F55 14
FS 186 Jade Storer 1700 31:09 Div2 Silson AC FS 63
FS 187 Tamsin Finch 69 31:22 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 64
FS 188 Sandra Harding-Brown 1487 31:25 Div1 Headington Road Runners F45 47
FS 189 Nikki Mansell 1675 31:30 Div2 Silson AC F35 65
FS 190 Nicky Ford 1762 31:32 Div2 Redway Runners F45 48
FS 191 Katrina Rints 2566 31:38 Div2 Hazlemere Runners F45 49
FS 192 Harriet Lemon 62 31:38 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F45 50
FS 193 Lucy Wallduck 3658 31:53 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 64
FS 194 Sue Fallon 2454 31:56 Div2 Thame Runners F55 15
FS 195 Kirsty Barnett 2006 31:58 Div2 Tring Running Club F35 66
FS 196 Marie Wray 1588 32:00 Div2 Silson AC F55 16
FS 197 Sarah Allison 2758 32:02 G Unattached F45 51
FS 198 Michelle Booth 2252 32:05 Div2 Handy Cross RC F55 17
FS 199 Carole Pitts 1034 32:06 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F55 18
FS 200 Rachel David 2485 32:08 Div2 Olney Runners F45 52
FS 201 Tracey Harris 1674 32:08 Div2 Silson AC F45 53
FS 202 Diane Hunt 459 32:09 Div1 St Albans Striders F55 19
FS 203 Jenny Dowling 1807 32:27 Div2 Redway Runners F35 67
FS 204 Angela Turnbull 3626 32:32 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F35 68
FS 205 Mary McCluskey 1430 32:35 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 65
FS 206 Nic Black 1577 32:37 Div2 Silson AC F35 69
FS 207 Rachel Prior 2325 32:39 Div2 Brackley & District RC F45 54
FS 208 Sally Stephens 1650 32:39 Div2 Silson AC F55 20
FS 209 Jacki Eskdale 1376 32:45 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F55 21
FS 210 Sue Cassettari 1472 32:48 Div1 Headington Road Runners F55 22
FS 211 Lisa Ripley 2086 32:57 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F35 70
FS 212 Phillippa Powell 41 33:01 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 71
FS 213 Angela Hughes 45 33:09 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F45 55
FS 214 Ruth Holyroyd 67 33:16 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F45 56
FS 215 Katherine Orr 2576 33:30 Div2 Hazlemere Runners F35 72
FS 216 Gill Sharman 2378 33:42 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club F45 57
FS 217 Suzy Patmore 3503 33:46 Div2 Redway Runners F35 73
FS 218 Julianne Nightingale 3603 33:50 Div1 St Albans Striders F45 58
FS 219 Rachael Scahill 2014 33:55 Div2 Tring Running Club F45 59
FS 220 Sarah Bryant 1757 33:57 Div2 Redway Runners F45 60
FS 221 Kirstin Bilham 3628 33:57 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club FS 66
FS 222 Emma Carter-Biggs 1480 34:10 Div1 Headington Road Runners F45 61
FS 223 Emily Rints 2583 34:13 Div2 Hazlemere Runners FS 67
FS 224 Daria Croker 1759 34:22 Div2 Redway Runners F45 62
FS 225 Amanda Sturdy 2451 34:36 Div2 Thame Runners F45 63
FS 226 Wathsala Jayasundara 2586 34:39 Div2 Hazlemere Runners F45 64
FS 227 Denise Burford 3659 34:44 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 74
FS 228 Hayley Ellerby 2570 34:51 Div2 Hazlemere Runners F35 75
FS 229 Louise Stephens 2331 35:04 Div2 Brackley & District RC FS 68
FS 230 Terri Jones 3589 35:52 Div2 Redway Runners F55 23
FS 231 Helena Blucher-Altona 1756 35:54 Div2 Redway Runners F45 65
FS 232 Lesley Berry 2979 36:16 Div2 Redway Runners F45 66
FS 233 Sian Carter 2973 36:41 Div2 Redway Runners FS 69
FS 234 Chris Kingsman 1803 36:41 Div2 Redway Runners F35 76
FS 235 Rae Brewer 2561 37:01 Div2 Hazlemere Runners F55 24
FS 236 Julie Waller 2330 37:14 Div2 Brackley & District RC F45 67
FS 237 Elizabeth Miller 927 37:35 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F55 25
FS 238 Nicky Saunders 1723 38:48 Div2 Redway Runners F35 77
FS 239 Sue Lisanti 2994 41:31 G Buckingham & Stowe F45 68
FS 240 Frances Sutherland 3633 41:36 Div2 Queens Park Harriers F55 26
Race Pos Under 17/20 Women No. Time Div Club Cat Cat
F20 1 Tia Wilson 614 15:47 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F17 1
F20 2 Kirsten Stilwell 817 16:00 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F17 2
F20 3 Keira Stern 352 16:56 Div1 St Albans Striders F17 3
F20 4 Lucy-Mae Shepherd 622 17:13 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F17 4
F20 5 Imogen King 243 17:29 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F17 5
F20 6 Josie Smith 690 17:39 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F20 1
F20 7 Libby Jay 2039 17:44 Div2 Luton AC F17 6
F20 8 Daisy Palmer 1555 17:52 Div1 Oxford City AC F17 7
F20 9 Ella Peters 112 17:53 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F17 8
F20 10 Morgan Hanson 2211 17:56 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F17 9
F20 11 Amy Killick 868 17:59 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F17 10
F20 12 Rose Abbott 621 18:00 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F17 11
F20 13 Indira Patel 1062 18:06 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F17 12
F20 14 Emily Johnston 491 18:10 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F17 13
F20 15 Montana Edghill 3535 18:18 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F17 14
F20 16 Lara Croft 1893 18:23 Div2 Bracknell AC F17 15
F20 17 Hannah Trotman 1167 18:35 Div1 Watford Harriers F17 16
F20 18 Charlotte Cooke 1115 18:48 Div1 MK Distance Project F17 17
F20 19 Emily Jones 1885 18:52 Div2 Bracknell AC F20 2
F20 20 Ceri Davies 1655 18:54 Div2 Silson AC F17 18
F20 21 Shannon Reid 2348 18:55 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC F17 19
F20 22 Tilly Green 580 18:56 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F20 3
F20 23 Jessica Laitner 354 18:57 Div1 St Albans Striders F20 4
F20 24 Niamh Huxford 618 19:00 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F17 20
F20 25 Runner 786 786 19:00 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F17 21
F20 26 Abbie Jones 1886 19:04 G Bracknell AC F17 22
F20 27 Holly Hodgskinson 603 19:15 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F17 23
F20 28 Lily Schotting-Robinson 2237 19:23 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F17 24
F20 29 Soraya Lockwood 106 19:38 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F17 25
F20 30 Bronwyn Tagg 1736 19:40 Div2 Redway Runners F20 5
F20 31 Emily Spencer-Jones 1889 19:40 Div2 Bracknell AC F20 6
F20 32 Emma Smith 639 19:42 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F17 26
F20 33 Millie Hughes 111 19:43 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F17 27
F20 34 Niamh Gallagher 348 19:52 Div1 St Albans Striders F17 28
F20 35 Nicole Whittle 246 19:55 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F17 29
F20 36 Milly Daniels 625 19:59 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F17 30
F20 37 Holly Megan Jamieson 1121 20:02 Div1 MK Distance Project F20 7
F20 38 Daisy Schotting-Robinson 2232 20:07 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F17 31
F20 39 Katie Thompson 1914 20:18 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F17 32
F20 40 Freya Jones 1859 20:27 Div2 Bracknell AC F17 33
F20 41 Lizzie Raymont 1928 20:41 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F17 34
F20 42 Emma Baldwin 2859 20:52 Div1 Watford Harriers F20 8
F20 43 Jessica Nuttall 3578 21:00 Div1 MK Distance Project F20 9
F20 44 Charlotte Glenister 1166 21:03 Div1 Watford Harriers F17 35
F20 45 Nicola Sparkes 2109 21:16 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F20 10
F20 46 Rosie Squires 2347 21:33 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC F17 36
F20 47 Caitlin Johal 1165 22:18 Div1 Watford Harriers F17 37
F20 48 Imogen Crafts 534 23:09 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F17 38
F20 49 Dana Carter 870 23:13 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F17 39
F20 50 Aoife Gray 640 23:19 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F17 40
F20 51 Niamh Davern 2346 23:59 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC F17 41
F20 52 Beatrix Towers 342 24:46 Div1 St Albans Striders F17 42
F20 53 Katie Clarke 3671 28:58 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F17 43
Race Pos Under 15 Girls No. Time Div Club Cat Cat
F15 1 Abbie Henderson 100 16:21 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F15 1
F15 2 Holly Henderson 101 16:47 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F15 2
F15 3 Lily Tse 340 16:53 Div1 St Albans Striders F15 3
F15 4 Alicia Bushell 99 17:04 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F15 4
F15 5 Alice Brown 102 17:07 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F15 5
F15 6 Orla Williams 97 17:07 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F15 6
F15 7 Antonia Jubb 346 17:13 Div1 St Albans Striders F15 7
F15 8 Sofia Perusko 613 17:17 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F15 8
F15 9 Anna Cuthbert 575 17:17 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F15 9
F15 10 Lucy Watts 2349 17:19 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC F15 10
F15 11 Natalie Simmons 606 17:28 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F15 11
F15 12 Hannah Barker 391 17:37 Div1 St Albans Striders F15 12
F15 13 Emily Hinton 1607 17:38 Div2 Silson AC F15 13
F15 14 Stella Whitlum 1050 17:53 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F15 14
F15 15 Manisha Dave 1842 18:05 Div2 Bracknell AC F15 15
F15 16 April Barnes 261 18:15 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 16
F15 17 Sara Laitner 349 18:23 Div1 St Albans Striders F15 17
F15 18 Olivia Brown 763 18:32 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F15 18
F15 19 Grace Hucknell 1058 18:33 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F15 19
F15 20 Daisy Yabsley 1718 18:34 Div2 Redway Runners F15 20
F15 21 Amy Harris 1605 18:35 Div2 Silson AC F15 21
F15 22 Imogen Chesterton 860 18:41 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F15 22
F15 23 Ellen Cooper 797 18:51 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F15 23
F15 24 Alicia Athersmith 611 18:52 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F15 24
F15 25 Lily Mae Smith 1112 18:52 Div1 MK Distance Project F15 25
F15 26 Sophie Stockton 264 18:54 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 26
F15 27 Lucy Hall 1852 19:01 Div2 Bracknell AC F15 27
F15 28 Amelia Baker 638 19:03 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F15 28
F15 29 Lauren Collis 3652 19:09 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F15 29
F15 30 Laura Thompson 1916 19:11 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F15 30
F15 31 Laura Stephens 1913 19:13 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F15 31
F15 32 Maddy Wood 783 19:13 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F15 32
F15 33 Jessica Hill 1059 19:24 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F15 33
F15 34 Matilda Firth 782 19:32 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F15 34
F15 35 Josie Nicholls 615 19:37 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F15 35
F15 36 Millie Carey 488 19:37 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F15 36
F15 37 Leah Jay 2036 19:44 Div2 Luton AC F15 37
F15 38 Lauren Fines-Allin 481 19:45 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F15 38
F15 39 Grace Flemons 630 19:45 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F15 39
F15 40 Jinaan Lockwood 98 19:52 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F15 40
F15 41 Paige Tiley 260 19:58 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 41
F15 42 Olivia Conner 114 19:59 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F15 42
F15 43 Katie Mitchell 1051 20:01 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F15 43
F15 44 Julia Bell 861 20:04 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F15 44
F15 45 Sofia Latham 1291 20:06 Div1 Harrow AC F15 45
F15 46 Zara Brooks 864 20:14 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F15 46
F15 47 Sophie Fines-Allin 482 20:17 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F15 47
F15 48 Charlotte Docwra 104 20:19 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F15 48
F15 49 Georgia Corcoran 1596 20:28 Div2 Silson AC F15 49
F15 50 Emma Abbey 616 20:31 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F15 50
F15 51 Alicia Down 899 20:33 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F15 51
F15 52 Hannah Lord 1111 20:34 Div1 MK Distance Project F15 52
F15 53 Eva Lau-Johnston 392 20:35 Div1 St Albans Striders F15 53
F15 54 Nikita Kay 1110 20:50 Div1 MK Distance Project F15 54
F15 55 Mia Caddell 806 21:09 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F15 55
F15 56 Phoebe Miller 263 21:10 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 56
F15 57 Rebecca Rees-Davies 805 21:16 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F15 57
F15 58 Jordan Walters 2860 21:21 Div1 Watford Harriers F15 58
F15 59 Sophie Thomas 816 21:24 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F15 59
F15 60 Emma Cresswell 1080 21:38 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F15 60
F15 61 Ella Watson 3501 21:47 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F15 61
F15 62 Lucy Montague 2882 21:49 Div2 Bicester AC F15 62
F15 63 Isabelle Spencer 2235 22:15 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F15 63
F15 64 Mia Clark 2362 22:17 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC F15 64
F15 65 Talia Caso 1716 22:45 Div2 Redway Runners F15 65
F15 66 Molly Deane 2057 23:19 Div2 Luton AC F15 66
F15 67 Jessica Mould 262 24:22 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 67
F15 68 Amy  McCague 1912 26:45 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F15 68
F15 69 Gillian Cartmell 2461 27:02 Div2 Olney Runners F15 69
F15 70 Sophie Titmuss 1664 27:04 Div2 Silson AC F15 70
F15 71 Isabel Sumner 1663 29:15 Div2 Silson AC F15 71
Race Pos Under 13 Girls No. Time Div Club Cat Cat  
F13 1 Francesca Baxter 92 10:07 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 1
F13 2 Rosie Foster 607 10:15 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F13 2
F13 3 Lesedi Nkoane 93 10:33 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 3
F13 4 Freya Ruffels 2670 10:41 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F13 4
F13 5 Sophie Jacobs 1127 10:45 Div1 MK Distance Project F13 5
F13 6 Maddie Hughes 89 10:55 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 6
F13 7 Marea Logan 94 10:57 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 7
F13 8 Florence Crowley 335 11:00 Div1 St Albans Striders F13 8
F13 9 Isabelle Thorpe 1824 11:03 Div2 Bracknell AC F13 9
F13 10 Tilly Lainchbury 2169 11:04 Div2 Banbury Harriers F13 10
F13 11 Hannah Ashby 88 11:04 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 11
F13 12 Katie Olive 608 11:04 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F13 12
F13 13 Millie Freeland 284 11:10 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 13
F13 14 Lyla Danobrega 605 11:15 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F13 14
F13 15 Anna Jolliffe 2410 11:21 Div2 Bicester AC F13 15
F13 16 Madeleine Pearce 289 11:24 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 16
F13 17 Ellie Shield 91 11:30 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 17
F13 18 Mia Fergusson 1880 11:32 Div2 Bracknell AC F13 18
F13 19 Amy Sinclair 1829 11:36 Div2 Bracknell AC F13 19
F13 20 Isabelle Jelfs 1048 11:38 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F13 20
F13 21 Thea Gray 850 11:41 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 21
F13 22 Libby Sutton 773 11:44 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 22
F13 23 Holly Lathwell 2032 11:44 Div2 Luton AC F13 23
F13 24 Annabel Hedge 350 11:49 Div1 St Albans Striders F13 24
F13 25 Elizabeth Garner 285 11:51 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 25
F13 26 Annabel Sanders 2978 11:54 Div2 Redway Runners F13 26
F13 27 Morenike Orimalade 288 11:56 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 27
F13 28 Gabriella Woodroffe-Gomez 628 11:58 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F13 28
F13 29 Lucy Cuthbert 576 12:05 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 29
F13 30 Imogen Cox 2406 12:07 Div2 Bicester AC F13 30
F13 31 Ella Patmore 1712 12:09 Div2 Redway Runners F13 31
F13 32 India Frost 1071 12:11 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F13 32
F13 33 Abigail Manson 1910 12:19 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F13 33
F13 34 Kayla Saunders 1284 12:19 Div1 Harrow AC F13 34
F13 35 Alice O'Leary 299 12:20 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 35
F13 36 Charlotte Williamson 2371 12:21 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club F13 36
F13 37 Amy Lane 1072 12:23 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F13 37
F13 38 Keira Fisher 604 12:23 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F13 38
F13 39 Lyla Griffin 777 12:25 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 39
F13 40 Daisy Mainwaring 2858 12:26 Div1 Watford Harriers F13 40
F13 41 Olivia O'Brien 1898 12:27 Div2 Bracknell AC F13 41
F13 42 Amy Hogbin 774 12:28 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 42
F13 43 Daisy Flemons 612 12:28 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F13 43
F13 44 Denise Spencer 3553 12:29 Div2 Bracknell AC F13 44
F13 45 Sophia Watt 857 12:32 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F13 45
F13 46 Jessica Tite 291 12:35 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 46
F13 47 Gemma Wickham 1107 12:36 Div1 MK Distance Project F13 47
F13 48 Annabelle Hilton 2967 12:41 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 48
F13 49 Evie Burton 840 12:45 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 49
F13 50 Jessica Stenner 859 12:59 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F13 50
F13 51 Mae Burton 839 13:02 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 51
F13 52 Iona Esslemont 521 13:04 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 52
F13 53 Amy Wooton 293 13:05 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 53
F13 54 Sofia Plumridge 582 13:06 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 54
F13 55 Paige Farley 296 13:09 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 55
F13 56 Poppy Fisher 373 13:10 Div1 St Albans Striders F13 56
F13 57 Kyra May 1286 13:11 Div1 Harrow AC F13 57
F13 58 Natalia Cudzik 2878 13:13 Div2 Redway Runners F13 58
F13 59 Ellie Faulkner 775 13:19 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 59
F13 60 Vanessa Bart-Plange 297 13:29 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 60
F13 61 Nancie Bateson 1079 13:39 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F13 61
F13 62 Jess Turnock 1633 13:42 Div2 Silson AC F13 62
F13 63 Aoife Mcauley 790 13:46 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 63
F13 64 Ami Giles 2077 13:48 Div2 Luton AC F13 64
F13 65 Izzy Miller 286 13:59 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 65
F13 66 Sally Walling 772 14:04 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 66
F13 67 Isabelle Patmore 1713 14:06 Div2 Redway Runners F13 67
F13 68 Olivia London 492 14:13 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 68
F13 69 Eve Malloy 2361 14:15 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC F13 69
F13 70 Sophie Hutching 2198 14:16 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F13 70
F13 71 Lily Kinnon 2216 14:16 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F13 71
F13 72 Iris Cooper 829 14:47 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 72
Race Pos Under 11 Girls No. Time Mob Club Cat Cat Pts   Team Result after 5 rounds      
F11 1 Isabella Haines-Gray 1501 5:46 Mob Oxford City AC F11 1 88 1 Chiltern Harriers 1154 1 Chiltern Harriers 248
F11 2 Isla McGowan 2166 5:52 Mob Banbury Harriers F11 2 87 2 Watford Harriers 1009 2 Marshall Milton Keynes Ac 232
F11 3 Marnie Fieldsend 1815 5:54 Mob Bracknell AC F11 3 86 3 Vale of Aylesbury AC 975 3 Vale Of Aylesbury Ac 219
F11 4 Olivia Clarke 79 6:05 Mob Chiltern Harriers F11 4 85 4 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 914 4 Watford Harriers 216
F11 5 Abigail Corby 506 6:12 Mob Vale Of Aylesbury Ac F11 5 84 5 Oxford City AC 712 5 Banbury Harriers 169
F11 6 Lily Jessop-Tranter 78 6:14 Mob Chiltern Harriers F11 6 83 6 Bedford and County AC  565 6 Redway Runners 168
F11 7 Charlotte Hall 2165 6:16 Mob Banbury Harriers F11 7 82 7 Silson AC 552 7 Stevenage & North Herts 164
F11 8 Katie Webb 2921 6:18 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes Ac F11 8 81 8 Luton AC 550 8 Oxford City AC 151
F11 9 Lucy Wilkinson 86 6:19 Mob Chiltern Harriers F11 9 80 9 Banbury Harriers 548 9 Silson AC 123
F11 10 Francesca Rollison 1192 6:19 Mob Watford Harriers F11 10 79 10 Bracknell AC 522 10 Dacorum & Tring AC 116
F11 11 Lily Hodgskinson 602 6:19 Mob Bedford and County AC F11 11 78 11 Wycombe Phoenix 422 11 Bedford and County AC 114
F11 12 Eleanor Pearce 319 6:21 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes Ac F11 12 77 12 Stevenage & North Herts 418 12 Wycombe Phoenix 90
F11 13 Thaila Mason 855 6:22 Mob Leighton Buzzard Ac F11 13 76 13 Redway Runners 407 13 Bracknell AC 86
F11 14 Isabel Martin 80 6:23 Mob Chiltern Harriers F11 14 75 13 Leighton Buzzard AC 387 14 Luton Ac 86
F11 15 Lauren Webb 2922 6:23 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes Ac F11 15 74 15 Biggleswade AC 374 15 Biggleswade AC 84
F11 16 Emma Corby 507 6:25 Mob Vale Of Aylesbury Ac F11 16 73 16 St Albans Striders 372 16 Leighton Buzzard Ac 76
F11 17 Emily Ford 85 6:25 Mob Chiltern Harriers F11 17 72 17 Dacorum & Tring AC 304 17 Bicester AC 45
F11 18 Gina Luckhurst 2863 6:27 Mob Watford Harriers F11 18 71 18 Bicester AC 283 18 Harrow A.C. 35
F11 19 Orlagh Brunning 2511 6:27 Mob Biggleswade AC F11 19 70 19 Harrow AC 243 19 MK Distance Project 30
F11 20 Kaitlin Baitson 1703 6:29 Mob Redway Runners F11 20 69 20 Wellingborough & District AC 106 20 St Albans Striders 27
F11 21 Liliana Orin 1952 6:36 Mob Stevenage & North Herts F11 21 68 21 MK Distance Project 30 21 Wellingborough & District Ac 6
F11 22 Alexia Bede 1077 6:37 Mob Dacorum & Tring AC F11 22 67
F11 23 Athena Collins 1196 6:37 Mob Watford Harriers F11 23 66
F11 24 Skye Duffy 1198 6:38 Mob Watford Harriers F11 24 65
F11 25 Charlotte Grosse 113 6:40 Mob Chiltern Harriers F11 25 64
F11 26 Ella Ramsay 1515 6:40 Mob Oxford City AC F11 26 63
F11 27 Lucinda McRonald 510 6:40 Mob Vale Of Aylesbury Ac F11 27 62
F11 28 Beth Togneri 2962 6:42 Mob Chiltern Harriers F11 28 61
F11 29 Marlie Nkoane 84 6:42 Mob Chiltern Harriers F11 29 60
F11 30 Isobelle Barker 2927 6:43 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes Ac F11 30 59
F11 31 Niamh Brown 327 6:44 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes Ac F11 31 58
F11 32 Libby Freeland 312 6:47 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes Ac F11 32 57
F11 33 Esme Searle 1924 6:58 Mob Stevenage & North Herts F11 33 56
F11 34 Evangelina Baker 81 6:58 Mob Chiltern Harriers F11 34 55
F11 35 Alice Tant 2078 7:00 Mob Luton Ac F11 35 54
F11 36 Jessica Woods 315 7:00 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes Ac F11 36 53
F11 37 Lauren Wood 2864 7:01 Mob Watford Harriers F11 37 52
F11 38 Sophia Chapman 307 7:03 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes Ac F11 38 51
F11 39 Heather Cissell 2975 7:04 Mob Redway Runners F11 39 50
F11 40 Amy Mccormack 1704 7:05 Mob Redway Runners F11 40 49
F11 41 Piper Cissell 2976 7:05 Mob Redway Runners F11 41 48
F11 42 Amber Pacey 1617 7:08 Mob Silson AC F11 42 47
F11 43 Talia Williams 1043 7:12 Mob Dacorum & Tring AC F11 43 46
F11 44 Sofia Butler 269 7:13 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes Ac F11 44 45
F11 45 Natasha Freeland 313 7:13 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes Ac F11 45 44
F11 46 Daisy Lewis-Vivas 317 7:13 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes Ac F11 46 43
F11 47 Rebecca Lawson 77 7:15 Mob Chiltern Harriers F11 47 42
F11 48 Chloe Fossel 832 7:16 Mob Wycombe Phoenix F11 48 41
F11 49 Annierose Gingers 1953 7:17 Mob Stevenage & North Herts F11 49 40
F11 50 Maisie Long 1679 7:18 Mob Silson AC F11 50 39
F11 51 Isla Nicholson 320 7:22 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes Ac F11 51 38
F11 52 Rosemary Heley 1619 7:23 Mob Silson AC F11 52 37
F11 53 Holly Lindop 318 7:24 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes Ac F11 53 36
F11 54 Emily Axtell 1283 7:27 Mob Harrow AC F11 54 35
F11 55 Ellie Edwards 3612 7:29 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes Ac F11 55 34
F11 56 Comares Dunkley 310 7:30 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes Ac F11 56 33
F11 57 Sophie Edmunds 2056 7:31 Mob Luton Ac F11 57 32
F11 58 Mia Kentish 316 7:32 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes Ac F11 58 31
F11 59 Eve Lord 1135 7:32 Mob MK Distance Project F11 59 30
F11 60 Sienna Dove 764 7:35 Mob Wycombe Phoenix F11 60 29
F11 61 Nadya Williams 489 7:37 Mob Vale Of Aylesbury Ac F11 61 28
F11 62 Holly Fisher 371 7:38 Mob St Albans Striders F11 62 27
F11 63 Sarah Woodward 619 7:38 Mob Bedford and County AC F11 63 26
F11 64 Phoebe Knight 1629 7:41 Mob Silson AC F11 64 25
F11 65 Maya Evans 2413 7:43 Mob Bicester AC F11 65 24
F11 66 Anna Fielding 311 7:43 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes Ac F11 66 23
F11 67 Sophie Brooks 1669 7:45 Mob Silson AC F11 67 22
F11 68 Isabel Smith 2419 7:49 Mob Bicester AC F11 68 21
F11 69 Josephine Crockett 756 7:55 Mob Wycombe Phoenix F11 69 20
F11 70 Florence Harris 1621 7:55 Mob Silson AC F11 70 19
F11 71 Lucy Gooch 2977 7:57 Mob Redway Runners F11 71 18
F11 72 Libby Walling 831 7:58 Mob Wycombe Phoenix F11 72 17
F11 73 Olivia Axford 3593 8:00 Mob Redway Runners F11 73 16
F11 74 Lexi O'Leary 3614 8:02 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC F11 74 15
F11 75 Jessica Hardy 2513 8:05 Mob Biggleswade AC F11 75 14
F11 76 Marie Bolton 833 8:09 Mob Wycombe Phoenix F11 76 13
F11 77 Riley Brown 514 8:16 Mob Vale Of Aylesbury Ac F11 77 12
F11 78 Annie Corcoran 1676 8:17 Mob Silson AC F11 78 11
F11 79 Zoe Nuttall 627 8:25 Mob Bedford and County AC F11 79 10
F11 80 Gabrielle Akanbi 1936 8:28 Mob Stevenage & North Herts F11 80 9
F11 81 Emma Westbrook 827 8:29 Mob Wycombe Phoenix F11 81 8
F11 82 Lexie Giles 544 8:30 Mob Vale Of Aylesbury Ac F11 82 7
F11 83 Chloe Giles 2365 8:31 Mob Wellingborough & District Ac F11 83 6
F11 84 Katie Clarke 505 8:32 Mob Vale Of Aylesbury Ac F11 84 5
F11 85 Imogen Taylor 3509 8:40 Mob Redway Runners F11 85 4
F11 86 Saffron Harding 3651 8:43 Mob Dacorum & Tring AC F11 86 3
F11 87 Ellie Harper 634 8:46 Mob Bedford and County AC F11 87 2
F11 88 Josie Myhill 1632 8:51 Mob Silson AC F11 88 1