Chiltern League 2018/19 - Overall Series (Divisions 1 and 2 combined) after 4 Meetings
Senior Men Ox MK Lut Key Tot
1 1241 Damian Nevins Harrow AC 3 6 3 2 8
2 1085 George Wheeler MK Distance Project 7 19 2 7 16
3 236 Sam Winters Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2 14 5 11 18
4 197 Daniel Woodgate Marshall Milton Keynes AC 12 5 8 6 19
5 706 Andrew Headley Bedford and County AC  6 13 7 26
6 3571 James Minter Marshall Milton Keynes AC 15 9 8 32
7 223 Paul Mizon Marshall Milton Keynes AC 9 12 13 34
8 229 Tom Comerford Marshall Milton Keynes AC 43 25 12 9 46
9 192 Thomas Cuthbertson Marshall Milton Keynes AC 14 21 13 48
10 2610 Tim Harris Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 33 15 6 54
11 1 Nick Hughes Chiltern Harriers 16 29 22 17 55
12 2194 Simon Millett Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 24 15 19 58
13 189 James Tuttle Marshall Milton Keynes AC 18 27 14 59
14 713 William Mullins Bedford and County AC 19 16 24 59
15 36 Richard Slade Chiltern Harriers 20 28 15 63
16 194 Graham Jones Marshall Milton Keynes AC 29 23 24 18 65
17 1751 Genci Pepaj Redway Runners 17 22 27 66
18 741 Joe Branch Wycombe Phoenix 39 20 10 69
19 551 Charlie May Vale of Aylesbury AC 28 31 14 73
20 2197 James Tidd Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 39 19 16 74
21 712 Craig Emmerson Bedford and County AC 22 37 31 21 74
22 1231 Jim Cooper Harrow AC 26 30 27 23 76
Senior Women Ox MK Lut Key Tot
1 753 Pippa Woolven Wycombe Phoenix 1 1 1 3
2 186 Rachel Robinson Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2 2 2 6
3 1090 Dani Chattenton MK Distance Project 3 3 1 7
4 2202 Charlotte Firth Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 4 6 5 3 12
5 650 Alice Burgin Bedford and County AC 5 3 5 13
6 846 Zoe Doyle Wycombe Phoenix 5 7 7 19
7 208 Elle Roche Marshall Milton Keynes AC 9 6 6 21
8 803 Alexandra Cook Wycombe Phoenix 8 8 7 23
9 1015 Kate Rennie Dacorum & Tring AC 9 13 9 8 26
10 749 Jenny Roberts Wycombe Phoenix 13 14 10 9 32
11 2638 Jennifer Ball Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 7 16 12 19 35
12 2203 Alice Flint Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 11 19 14 15 40
13 900 Jo Sharples Leighton Buzzard AC 16 15 15 12 42
14 1025 Samantha Fawcett Dacorum & Tring AC 18 17 14 49
15 187 Alice Ritchie Marshall Milton Keynes AC 28 21 8 57
16 466 Jennifer Conway St Albans Striders 20 24 29 13 57
17 2295 Jennifer Armson Queens Park Harriers 22 18 17 57
18 1201 Claire Bentley Watford Harriers 20 16 28 64
19 2450 Faye Sharpley Thame Runners 14 27 24 65
20 2081 Helen Mulhall Bearbrook Running Club 23 23 20 23 66
21 1222 Angela Adcock Watford Harriers 18 30 24 30 72
22 1258 Gill Bland Harrow AC 34 22 18 74
23 1017 Katy Warren Dacorum & Tring AC 27 32 21 26 74
24 2622 Molly Riglin Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 25 23 31 79