Chiltern League 2019/20 - Division 1 - Match 1 - Oxford - 12 October 2019
Overall Team Result
1 Chiltern Harriers 3394
2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 3285
3 Bedford and County AC  3191
4 St Albans Striders 2931
5 Wycombe Phoenix 2914
6 Leighton Buzzard AC 2553
7 Dacorum & Tring AC 2541
8 Vale of Aylesbury AC 2389
9 Watford Harriers 2015
10 Tring Running Club 1960
11 Milton Keynes Distance Project 1916
12 Redway Runners 1917
13 Gade Valley Harriers 1539
14 Queens Park Harriers 1078
Overall Male Team
1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2412
2 Bedford and County AC  2281
3 Chiltern Harriers 2186
4 St Albans Striders 2072
5 Wycombe Phoenix 1855
6 Leighton Buzzard AC 1794
7 Dacorum & Tring AC 1637
8 Milton Keynes Distance Project 1604
9 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1577
10 Tring Running Club 1415
11 Watford Harriers 1401
12 Redway Runners 1295
13 Gade Valley Harriers 1074
14 Queens Park Harriers 664
Overall Female Team
1 Chiltern Harriers 1208
2 Wycombe Phoenix 1059
3 Bedford and County AC  910
4 Dacorum & Tring AC 904
5 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 873
6 St Albans Striders 859
7 Vale of Aylesbury AC 812
8 Leighton Buzzard AC 759
9 Redway Runners 622
10 Watford Harriers 614
11 Tring Running Club 545
12 Gade Valley Harriers 465
13 Queens Park Harriers 414
14 Milton Keynes Distance Project 312
Overall Seniors
1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2697
2 Bedford and County AC  2487
3 Wycombe Phoenix 2473
4 Chiltern Harriers 2400
5 Leighton Buzzard AC 2366
6 St Albans Striders 2252
7 Dacorum & Tring AC 2117
8 Tring Running Club 1960
9 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1860
10 Milton Keynes Distance Project 1738
11 Redway Runners 1735
12 Watford Harriers 1619
13 Gade Valley Harriers 1539
14 Queens Park Harriers 1078
Overall Juniors
1 Chiltern Harriers 994
2 Bedford and County AC  704
3 St Albans Striders 679
4 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 588
5 Vale of Aylesbury AC 529
6 Wycombe Phoenix 441
7 Dacorum & Tring AC 424
8 Watford Harriers 396
9 Leighton Buzzard AC 187
10 Redway Runners 182
11 Milton Keynes Distance Project 178
12 Tring Running Club
13 Queens Park Harriers
14 Gade Valley Harriers
Senior Men
Race Mob D1 No. Name Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts Senior Men Team   Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
MS 1 1 580 James McMurray 28:01 D1 St Albans Striders MS 1 M 230 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 2135 226 224 223 222 218 217 211 205 200 189
MS 2 2 1697 Joe Morrow 29:27 D1 Milton Keynes Distance Project MS 2 M 229 2 Bedford and County AC  MS 1984 228 225 220 212 204 203 196 191 171 134
MS 3 3 823 Harry Brodie 29:31 D1 Bedford and County AC  M20 1 M 228 3 St Albans Striders MS 1756 230 210 195 177 169 167 161 153 152 142
MS 4 4 1657 George Wheeler 29:49 D1 Milton Keynes Distance Project MS 3 M 227 4 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 1741 208 202 194 180 175 165 164 163 151 139
MS 5 5 341 Elliot Hind 29:51 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 4 M 226 5 Wycombe Phoenix MS 1717 214 206 198 192 176 172 170 166 132 91
MS 6 6 815 James Minter 29:53 D1 Bedford and County AC  M20 2 M 225 6 Chiltern Harriers MS 1714 221 209 201 186 185 181 146 144 127 114
MS 7 7 332 James Tuttle 29:57 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 5 M 224 7 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 1501 199 183 178 173 168 162 124 113 111 90
MS 8 8 369 Sam Winters 30:00 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 6 M 223 8 Milton Keynes Distance Project MS 1492 229 227 219 215 197 187 138 80
MS 9 9 336 Tom Comerford 30:02 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 7 M 222 9 Tring Running Club MS 1415 216 188 157 141 140 133 130 119 110 81
MS 10 10 131 Richard Slade 30:07 D1 Chiltern Harriers MS 8 M 221 10 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 1327 207 190 184 158 149 123 122 78 66 50
MS 12 11 811 Edward Blythman 30:10 D1 Bedford and County AC  M20 3 M 220 11 Watford Harriers MS 1211 182 159 154 145 137 128 103 82 65 56
MS 13 12 1695 Matt Daquila 30:16 D1 Milton Keynes Distance Project MS 9 M 219 12 Redway Runners MS 1204 213 193 155 115 112 93 87 83 77 76
MS 16 13 334 Steve Tuttle 30:29 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 10 M 218 13 Gade Valley Harriers MS 1074 150 148 129 109 98 96 92 88 85 79
MS 17 14 329 Matthew Dicks 30:33 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M20 4 M 217 14 Queens Park Harriers MS 664 147 143 131 117 43 36 30 15 2
MS 19 15 1591 Luke Delderfield 30:36 D1 Tring Running Club MS 11 M 216 Under 20 Men Team   Total 1 2 3
MS 20 16 1656 Charles Wheeler 30:49 D1 Milton Keynes Distance Project MS 12 M 215 1 Bedford and County AC  673 228 225 220
MS 21 17 909 David Clark 30:53 D1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 13 M 214 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 633 217 211 205
MS 22 18 443 Genci Pepaj 31:04 D1 Redway Runners M40 1 M 213 3 Chiltern Harriers 463 185 181 97
MS 24 19 825 Andrew Headley 31:10 D1 Bedford and County AC  MS 14 M 212 4 Vale of Aylesbury AC 462 190 149 123
MS 26 20 335 Ewan Forsythe 31:19 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M20 5 M 211 5 Milton Keynes Distance Project 384 197 187
MS 27 21 574 Thomas Halling 31:20 D1 St Albans Striders MS 15 M 210 6 Wycombe Phoenix 206 206
MS 29 22 130 Will Perkin 31:26 D1 Chiltern Harriers MS 16 M 209 7 Dacorum & Tring AC 178 178
MS 30 23 1393 Rob Elmore 31:27 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 17 M 208 8 Redway Runners 155 155
MS 33 24 1102 Charlie May 31:36 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 18 M 207 9 St Albans Striders 108 108
MS 34 25 847 Myles Caddell 31:39 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M20 6 M 206 10 Tring Running Club
MS 35 26 338 Robert Hickman 31:44 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M20 7 M 205 11 Watford Harriers
MS 36 27 818 Patrick Stuart 31:46 D1 Bedford and County AC  MS 19 M 204 12 Leighton Buzzard AC
MS 38 28 816 Joe Strange 31:53 D1 Bedford and County AC  MS 20 M 203 13 Gade Valley Harriers
MS 39 29 1434 Billy Mead 31:54 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 21 M 202 14 Queens Park Harriers
MS 40 30 122 Aran Davidson 31:55 D1 Chiltern Harriers MS 22 M 201 Veteran Men Team   Total 1 2 3 4
MS 41 31 342 Tom Charteress 32:00 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 23 M 200 1 Leighton Buzzard AC 703 194 180 165 164
MS 43 32 1062 Rhys Rowlands 32:08 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 24 M 199 2 St Albans Striders 635 195 161 153 126
MS 45 33 910 Kieran Gilfedder 32:12 D1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 25 M 198 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 587 179 174 118 116
MS 46 34 1683 Mintu Sidhu 32:15 D1 Milton Keynes Distance Project M20 8 M 197 4 Watford Harriers 584 182 154 145 103
MS 47 35 824 William Mullins 32:18 D1 Bedford and County AC  MS 26 M 196 5 Tring Running Club 571 157 141 140 133
MS 48 36 563 Jonathan Scott 32:24 D1 St Albans Striders M40 2 M 195 6 Vale of Aylesbury AC 542 184 158 122 78
MS 49 37 1402 Ian Grimshaw 32:36 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 3 M 194 7 Chiltern Harriers 527 186 127 114 100
MS 50 38 430 Jamie Farmer 32:40 D1 Redway Runners MS 27 M 193 8 Gade Valley Harriers 523 150 148 129 96
MS 51 39 923 Liam Busby 32:49 D1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 28 M 192 9 Bedford and County AC  514 171 134 105 104
MS 52 40 820 Tom Powell 32:53 D1 Bedford and County AC  MS 29 M 191 10 Redway Runners 306 213 93
MS 53 41 1157 Jamie Pugh 32:57 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M20 9 M 190 11 Wycombe Phoenix 403 166 132 63 42
MS 54 42 343 Mark Palser 32:59 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 30 M 189 12 Queens Park Harriers 226 117 43 36 30
MS 55 43 1593 Matthew Wade 32:59 D1 Tring Running Club MS 31 M 188 13 Dacorum & Tring AC 226 75 72 40 39
MS 56 44 1681 Marcus Lovell 33:00 D1 Milton Keynes Distance Project M20 10 M 187 14 Milton Keynes Distance Project 80 80
MS 58 45 143 Nick Hughes 33:07 D1 Chiltern Harriers M50 1 M 186
MS 59 46 154 Tommy Davies 33:07 D1 Chiltern Harriers M20 11 M 185
MS 61 47 1104 Rob Taylor 33:12 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M40 4 M 184
MS 63 48 1073 James French 33:18 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 32 M 183
MS 64 49 1318 Matt Adcock 33:25 D1 Watford Harriers M50 2 M 182
MS 65 50 155 Cameron Reid 33:33 D1 Chiltern Harriers M20 12 M 181
MS 66 51 1404 Andy Inchley 33:35 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 5 M 180
MS 67 52 324 Mike Smith 33:36 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 6 M 179
MS 69 53 1074 Angus Saunders 33:47 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M20 13 M 178
MS 70 54 567 Douglas Hobson 33:50 D1 St Albans Striders MS 33 M 177
MS 71 55 911 Paul Gilbert 33:53 D1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 34 M 176
MS 72 56 1394 Tom Inchley 33:57 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 35 M 175
MS 73 57 346 Matt Clarke 34:00 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 7 M 174
MS 74 58 1082 Sean Collum 34:04 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 36 M 173
MS 75 59 922 Dean Childs 34:06 D1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 37 M 172
MS 77 60 813 Ewan Wilson 34:11 D1 Bedford and County AC  M40 8 M 171
MS 79 61 924 Oliver Kidd 34:15 D1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 38 M 170
MS 81 62 569 Steve Cockrell 34:22 D1 St Albans Striders MS 39 M 169
MS 82 63 1053 Mike Carpenter 34:23 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 40 M 168
MS 83 64 554 Oliver Knight 34:26 D1 St Albans Striders MS 41 M 167
MS 84 65 913 Tim Hogbin 34:27 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M40 9 M 166
MS 89 66 1411 Stuart Blofeld 34:36 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 10 M 165
MS 90 67 1408 James Bell 34:39 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M50 3 M 164
MS 93 68 1406 Tom Kimber 34:43 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 11 M 163
MS 95 69 1060 Phillip Oddy 34:47 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 42 M 162
MS 96 70 570 Graham Smith 34:50 D1 St Albans Striders M40 12 M 161
MS 99 71 340 Stephen Ratcliffe 34:57 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 43 M 160
MS 100 72 1328 Liam Hinshelwood 34:58 D1 Watford Harriers MS 44 M 159
MS 101 73 1103 Roger Seed 35:00 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M40 13 M 158
MS 102 74 1636 Simon Barnett 35:01 D1 Tring Running Club M40 14 M 157
MS 103 75 339 Finlay Gibbs 35:02 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M20 14 M 156
MS 104 76 438 Daniel Horner 35:08 D1 Redway Runners M20 15 M 155
MS 105 77 1323 Stuart Ingham 35:10 D1 Watford Harriers M40 15 M 154
MS 106 78 581 Gareth Parker 35:12 D1 St Albans Striders M40 16 M 153
MS 107 79 575 Andrew Shaw 35:14 D1 St Albans Striders MS 45 M 152
MS 109 80 1392 Sam Dear 35:18 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 46 M 151
MS 111 81 1444 Antony Beamish 35:22 D1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 17 M 150
MS 115 82 1163 Matthew Bird 35:36 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M20 16 M 149
MS 116 83 1460 Michael Linden 35:36 D1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 18 M 148
MS 118 84 1522 Neil Hutchison 35:38 D1 Queens Park Harriers MS 47 M 147
MS 120 85 158 Ben Hetherington 35:41 D1 Chiltern Harriers MS 48 M 146
MS 124 86 1314 Frank Ryan 35:49 D1 Watford Harriers M50 4 M 145
MS 125 87 128 Jon Taylor 35:54 D1 Chiltern Harriers MS 49 M 144
MS 126 88 1531 Sathiyan Sivathas 35:57 D1 Queens Park Harriers MS 50 M 143
MS 127 89 560 Alex Johnston 36:00 D1 St Albans Striders MS 51 M 142
MS 129 90 1604 Greg O’Callaghan 36:04 D1 Tring Running Club M40 19 M 141
MS 130 91 1602 Henry Keighley Elstub 36:06 D1 Tring Running Club M40 20 M 140
MS 131 92 1410 Steve Sharples 36:08 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M50 5 M 139
MS 133 93 1658 Eliot Winter 36:14 D1 Milton Keynes Distance Project MS 52 M 138
MS 136 94 1327 Adam Hinton 36:17 D1 Watford Harriers MS 53 M 137
MS 137 95 349 Andrew Kirschner 36:19 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 54 M 136
MS 139 96 347 David Cavero Montaner 36:20 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 55 M 135
MS 140 97 826 Andy Blair 36:21 D1 Bedford and County AC  M50 6 M 134
MS 141 98 1639 Michael Burgess 36:23 D1 Tring Running Club M50 7 M 133
MS 142 99 929 Clark Schofield 36:24 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M40 21 M 132
MS 144 100 1536 Martin Hanicinec 36:28 D1 Queens Park Harriers MS 56 M 131
MS 146 101 1611 Nigel Bunn 36:37 D1 Tring Running Club M50 8 M 130
MS 147 102 1451 Dylan Wendleken 36:39 D1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 22 M 129
MS 148 103 1326 Sai Nimalanathan 36:42 D1 Watford Harriers MS 57 M 128
MS 150 104 151 Neil Turner 36:44 D1 Chiltern Harriers M40 23 M 127
MS 151 105 571 Nigel Aston 36:45 D1 St Albans Striders M50 9 M 126
MS 152 106 572 Mike Lancaster 36:57 D1 St Albans Striders MS 58 M 125
MS 153 107 1081 Peter Nagy 36:59 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 59 M 124
MS 154 108 1158 Matthew Rizzo-Naudi 37:00 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M20 17 M 123
MS 156 109 1110 Tim Jones 37:02 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M60 1 M 122
MS 158 110 556 Tom Neill 37:08 D1 St Albans Striders MS 60 M 121
MS 159 111 1396 Matthew Brooks 37:09 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 24 M 120
MS 161 112 1592 Nicholas Stallman 37:10 D1 Tring Running Club MS 61 M 119
MS 163 113 325 Eduardo Ustaran 37:14 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M50 10 M 118
MS 164 114 1538 Andrew Jackson 37:15 D1 Queens Park Harriers M50 11 M 117
MS 166 115 337 Andrew Wasdell 37:17 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 25 M 116
MS 167 116 444 Matt Britton 37:18 D1 Redway Runners MS 62 M 115
MS 168 117 133 Andy Hickman 37:21 D1 Chiltern Harriers M50 12 M 114
MS 170 118 1086 Thomas Mack 37:24 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 63 M 113
MS 171 119 428 Andy Gardner 37:25 D1 Redway Runners MS 64 M 112
MS 172 120 1056 Benjamin Kenny 37:26 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 65 M 111
MS 173 121 1603 Jerome McAllister 37:26 D1 Tring Running Club M40 26 M 110
MS 174 122 1455 Hamish Shaw 37:27 D1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 66 M 109
MS 176 123 656 Dylan Bentley 37:29 D1 St Albans Striders M20 18 M 108
MS 177 124 1407 Warren Rose 37:30 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 27 M 107
MS 178 125 561 Sebastian Rowe 37:31 D1 St Albans Striders M40 28 M 106
MS 179 126 819 Jim Black 37:32 D1 Bedford and County AC  M50 13 M 105
MS 181 127 822 Stuart Still 37:39 D1 Bedford and County AC  M50 14 M 104
MS 182 128 1324 Nick Harris 37:40 D1 Watford Harriers M40 29 M 103
MS 183 129 553 Colin Braybrook 37:44 D1 St Albans Striders M50 15 M 102
MS 184 130 331 Steve Withers 37:45 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 30 M 101
MS 186 131 140 Nathan Taylor 37:48 D1 Chiltern Harriers M40 31 M 100
MS 188 132 127 Thomas Powell 37:52 D1 Chiltern Harriers MS 67 M 99
MS 190 133 1446 Anthony Willcox 37:57 D1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 68 M 98
MS 193 134 157 Edward Watson 38:00 D1 Chiltern Harriers M20 19 M 97
MS 194 135 1471 Simon Wallis 38:01 D1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 32 M 96
MS 195 136 126 Matt Hipgrave 38:02 D1 Chiltern Harriers MS 69 M 95
MS 196 137 156 Cory Dyck 38:09 D1 Chiltern Harriers MS 70 M 94
MS 197 138 431 Dan Hippey 38:10 D1 Redway Runners M40 33 M 93
MS 198 139 1466 Ross Deacon 38:11 D1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 34 M 92
MS 200 140 916 Scott Wixon-Nelson 38:15 D1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 71 M 91
MS 202 141 1075 Marc Jones 38:20 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 72 M 90
MS 203 142 1409 Nick Clay 38:21 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M50 16 M 89
MS 205 143 1448 David Goodman 38:31 D1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 35 M 88
MS 207 144 435 Gary Fidler 38:33 D1 Redway Runners MS 73 M 87
MS 208 145 144 Ian Lawson 38:34 D1 Chiltern Harriers M50 17 M 86
MS 209 146 1472 Nick Crowther 38:34 D1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 36 M 85
MS 210 147 348 Chris Dunn 38:35 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 74 M 84
MS 211 148 401 James Down 38:37 D1 Redway Runners MS 75 M 83
MS 214 149 1320 Nick White 38:53 D1 Watford Harriers M40 37 M 82
MS 215 150 1617 Martin Hopcroft 38:54 D1 Tring Running Club M50 18 M 81
MS 216 151 1693 Andrew Jacobs 38:55 D1 Milton Keynes Distance Project M40 38 M 80
MS 219 152 1465 Rob Humphreys 39:00 D1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 39 M 79
MS 220 153 1105 Andrew Byerley 39:06 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 19 M 78
MS 221 154 436 Martyn Douglas 39:11 D1 Redway Runners MS 76 M 77
MS 223 155 432 Chris Lindesay 39:17 D1 Redway Runners M40 40 M 76
MS 224 156 1079 Paul Christie 39:20 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 41 M 75
MS 227 157 1452 Edward Price 39:25 D1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 42 M 74
MS 228 158 1461 Phil Heaton 39:31 D1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 77 M 73
MS 229 159 1063 Steven Russell 39:33 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 43 M 72
MS 231 160 558 Paul Durbin 39:43 D1 St Albans Striders M50 20 M 71
MS 234 161 439 Ian Horner 39:49 D1 Redway Runners M50 21 M 70
MS 235 162 330 Alfie Blaber 39:52 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M20 20 M 69
MS 236 163 1469 Stephen Newing 39:55 D1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 78 M 68
MS 237 164 1621 Chris Nicholls 40:01 D1 Tring Running Club M50 22 M 67
MS 239 165 1101 Mark Baines 40:07 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 79 M 66
MS 240 166 1313 Derek Walker 40:12 D1 Watford Harriers M50 23 M 65
MS 246 167 576 Steve Smith 40:33 D1 St Albans Striders M50 24 M 64
MS 247 168 901 Shaun Chillingworth 40:38 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M40 44 M 63
MS 250 169 557 Martin Halling 40:45 D1 St Albans Striders M60 2 M 62
MS 251 170 141 Mike Worsfold 40:47 D1 Chiltern Harriers M40 45 M 61
MS 254 171 1622 Jon Salmon 40:51 D1 Tring Running Club M50 25 M 60
MS 255 172 1395 James Lowe 40:56 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 80 M 59
MS 256 173 1462 Phil Mercer 40:59 D1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 46 M 58
MS 257 174 146 Alan Hornibrook 41:01 D1 Chiltern Harriers M60 3 M 57
MS 259 175 1316 Adrian Harwood 41:04 D1 Watford Harriers M50 26 M 56
MS 260 176 1638 Clive Cohen 41:05 D1 Tring Running Club M60 4 M 55
MS 264 177 1628 Kevin Harding 41:19 D1 Tring Running Club M60 5 M 54
MS 265 178 1399 Stuart Dimmock 41:22 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 47 M 53
MS 271 179 135 Glen Martin 41:30 D1 Chiltern Harriers M40 48 M 52
MS 274 180 446 Maurice O'Connell 41:42 D1 Redway Runners M60 6 M 51
MS 279 181 1107 Trevor Lynch 41:52 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 27 M 50
MS 281 182 568 Jim West 41:56 D1 St Albans Striders M40 49 M 49
MS 282 183 419 Neal Turney 41:58 D1 Redway Runners M40 50 M 48
MS 283 184 328 Ben Miller 42:01 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 51 M 47
MS 284 185 124 Shaun Fry 42:02 D1 Chiltern Harriers MS 81 M 46
MS 288 186 1629 John Manning 42:05 D1 Tring Running Club M60 7 M 45
MS 291 187 1319 Michael Woollet 42:13 D1 Watford Harriers M40 52 M 44
MS 293 188 1534 Peter Reupke 42:17 D1 Queens Park Harriers M50 28 M 43
MS 294 189 930 Mike Taylor 42:23 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M50 29 M 42
MS 299 190 821 Tony Fitzpatrick 42:38 D1 Bedford and County AC  M50 30 M 41
MS 301 191 1076 Richard Slack 42:46 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 53 M 40
MS 302 192 1057 Martin Kerr 42:47 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 54 M 39
MS 304 193 1108 Alan Roberts 42:49 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 31 M 38
MS 311 194 1450 Dean Kidd 43:13 D1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 82 M 37
MS 313 195 1527 Adrian Boylan 43:19 D1 Queens Park Harriers M60 8 M 36
MS 316 196 1106 Henry Edwardes-Evans 43:29 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 32 M 35
MS 318 197 1613 Kevin Dance 43:34 D1 Tring Running Club M50 33 M 34
MS 320 198 323 Tim Pearce 43:39 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 55 M 33
MS 322 199 1080 Adrian Marshall 44:03 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 56 M 32
MS 323 200 434 Andrew Collins 44:12 D1 Redway Runners M40 57 M 31
MS 324 201 1532 Tim Lewin 44:14 D1 Queens Park Harriers M40 58 M 30
MS 327 202 1078 Matthew Rush 44:36 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 59 M 29
MS 328 203 1398 Chris Dimmock 44:47 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 60 M 28
MS 332 204 1610 Rick Ansell 45:03 D1 Tring Running Club M50 34 M 27
MS 334 205 1083 Connor Mullen 45:13 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 61 M 26
MS 337 206 1054 Robert Davies 45:20 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 62 M 25
MS 339 207 345 Kelvin Smith 45:25 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M70 1 M 24
MS 340 208 562 James King 45:29 D1 St Albans Striders MS 83 M 23
MS 341 209 1623 Mark Tikaram 45:30 D1 Tring Running Club M50 35 M 22
MS 342 210 344 Stuart Cowan 45:32 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M70 2 M 21
MS 344 211 1066 John Stevens 45:53 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M60 9 M 20
MS 345 212 407 Matthew Cleary 45:57 D1 Redway Runners M40 63 M 19
MS 346 213 1619 Richard Murphy 45:57 D1 Tring Running Club M50 36 M 18
MS 347 214 577 Andrew Maher 46:09 D1 St Albans Striders M40 64 M 17
MS 348 215 437 Gareth Snelson 46:14 D1 Redway Runners M40 65 M 16
MS 350 216 1526 Charles Tatham 46:19 D1 Queens Park Harriers M50 37 M 15
MS 352 217 1312 Kevin Clark 46:23 D1 Watford Harriers M50 38 M 14
MS 358 218 1605 Leendert van de Linde 46:48 D1 Tring Running Club M40 66 M 13
MS 359 219 1397 Nigel Chesterton 46:56 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 67 M 12
MS 360 220 442 Alistair Devenish 47:06 D1 Redway Runners M40 68 M 11
MS 362 221 1615 Brian Evans 47:41 D1 Tring Running Club M50 39 M 10
MS 364 222 1614 Ken Douglas 48:01 D1 Tring Running Club M50 40 M 9
MS 365 223 1109 Clive Fallaize 48:29 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M60 10 M 8
MS 368 224 1315 Graham Mayoh 49:29 D1 Watford Harriers M50 41 M 7
MS 369 225 148 Trevor Brawn 49:30 D1 Chiltern Harriers M70 3 M 6
MS 370 226 147 Doug Smith 49:32 D1 Chiltern Harriers M60 11 M 5
MS 381 227 1631 David Leybourne 53:23 D1 Tring Running Club M40 69 M 4
MS 385 228 1064 John Slack 55:39 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M70 4 M 3
MS 387 229 1540 William O'Connor 58:47 D1 Queens Park Harriers M70 5 M 2
MS 389 230 433 Bob Austin 62:01 D1 Redway Runners M70 6 M 1
Under 17 Men  
Race Mob D1 No. Name Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts Under 17 Men Team   Total 1 2 3 4
M17 3 1 660 James Moore 19:18 D1 St Albans Striders M17 1 M 30 1 Chiltern Harriers MJ 91 29 22 21 19
M17 4 2 79 Alex Aldred 19:25 D1 Chiltern Harriers M17 2 M 29 2 Dacorum & Tring AC MJ 86 28 23 18 17
M17 5 3 986 Freddie Truman-Williams 19:27 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M17 3 M 28 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MJ 68 26 20 12 10
M17 6 4 760 Alex Alston 19:32 D1 Bedford and County AC  M17 4 M 27 4 St Albans Striders MJ 51 30 15 6
M17 8 5 312 Leo Freeland 19:36 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 5 M 26 5 Vale of Aylesbury AC MJ 38 25 13
M17 9 6 1153 Nathan Jones 19:37 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M17 6 M 25 6 Bedford and County AC  MJ 36 27 9
M17 11 7 1266 Charlie Woollett 19:40 D1 Watford Harriers M17 7 M 24 7 Watford Harriers MJ 36 24 11 1
M17 12 8 982 Samuel Burnell 19:42 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M17 8 M 23 8 Wycombe Phoenix MJ 12 7 3 2
M17 13 9 82 Alex Johnson 19:43 D1 Chiltern Harriers M17 9 M 22 9 Milton Keynes Distance Project MJ 8 8
M17 14 10 81 Angus Williams 19:52 D1 Chiltern Harriers M17 10 M 21 10 Tring Running Club MJ
M17 16 11 316 Jamie Darcy 19:58 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 11 M 20 11 Leighton Buzzard AC MJ
M17 18 12 90 James Palmer 20:19 D1 Chiltern Harriers M17 12 M 19 12 Redway Runners MJ
M17 20 13 985 Joseph Chamberlain 20:42 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M17 13 M 18 13 Queens Park Harriers MJ
M17 24 14 983 Thomas O'Reilly 21:08 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M17 14 M 17 14 Gade Valley Harriers MJ
M17 29 15 87 Luke Martin 21:25 D1 Chiltern Harriers M17 15 M 16
M17 33 16 657 Aidan Tanner 21:42 D1 St Albans Striders M17 16 M 15
M17 34 17 83 Charlie Stone 21:49 D1 Chiltern Harriers M17 17 M 14
M17 35 18 1152 Thomas Fell 21:52 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M17 18 M 13
M17 36 19 310 Aidan Murphy 21:57 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 19 M 12
M17 37 20 1264 Alex Rosewarn 22:06 D1 Watford Harriers M17 20 M 11
M17 39 21 313 Zak Freeland 22:35 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 21 M 10
M17 40 22 761 Harry West 22:38 D1 Bedford and County AC  M17 22 M 9
M17 41 23 1678 Harry Legg 22:40 D1 Milton Keynes Distance Project M17 23 M 8
M17 43 24 854 Aaron Phillips 23:13 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M17 24 M 7
M17 44 25 659 James Allison 23:13 D1 St Albans Striders M17 25 M 6
M17 45 26 80 Matthew Clifford 23:26 D1 Chiltern Harriers M17 26 M 5
M17 51 27 311 Ben Green 24:42 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 27 M 4
M17 52 28 856 Nicholas Mitchell 25:01 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M17 28 M 3
M17 53 29 855 Alex Mitchell 25:21 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M17 29 M 2
M17 54 30 1262 Lewis Clark 25:38 D1 Watford Harriers M17 30 M 1
Under 15 Boys  
Race Mob D1 No. Name Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts Under 15 Boys Team   Total 1 2 3 4
M15 2 1 64 Thomas Redmond 12:59 D1 Chiltern Harriers M15 1 M 40 1 Chiltern Harriers MJ 143 40 37 35 31
M15 3 2 755 Noah Campion 13:04 D1 Bedford and County AC  M15 2 M 39 2 Dacorum & Tring AC MJ 50 29 21
M15 6 3 639 Zachary Segal 13:17 D1 St Albans Striders M15 3 M 38 3 Bedford and County AC  MJ 118 39 32 25 22
M15 9 4 60 Thomas Askey 13:22 D1 Chiltern Harriers M15 4 M 37 4 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MJ 82 33 27 12 10
M15 11 5 647 Oscar Loveday 13:34 D1 St Albans Striders M15 5 M 36 5 Wycombe Phoenix MJ 57 28 18 9 2
M15 13 6 65 Oakley Denson 13:36 D1 Chiltern Harriers M15 6 M 35 6 Redway Runners MJ 32 20 7 5
M15 15 7 1147 Ewan Maxwell 13:45 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M15 7 M 34 7 Vale of Aylesbury AC MJ 105 34 30 26 15
M15 16 8 285 Harry Totton 13:48 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 8 M 33 8 St Albans Striders MJ 91 38 36 17
M15 17 9 753 Chris Brodie 13:52 D1 Bedford and County AC  M15 9 M 32 9 Watford Harriers MJ
M15 19 10 63 Angus Stoneham 13:57 D1 Chiltern Harriers M15 10 M 31 10 Tring Running Club MJ
M15 22 11 1146 Woody Day 14:13 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M15 11 M 30 11 Milton Keynes Distance Project MJ 1 1
M15 23 12 977 Thomas Albone 14:16 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 12 M 29 12 Leighton Buzzard AC MJ 25 19 6
M15 24 13 862 Raihan Lenoire 14:19 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M15 13 M 28 13 Queens Park Harriers MJ
M15 25 14 283 Callum Tripp 14:20 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 14 M 27 14 Gade Valley Harriers MJ
M15 26 15 1149 Alastair Walls 14:24 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M15 15 M 26
M15 27 16 754 Ethan Cairns 14:27 D1 Bedford and County AC  M15 16 M 25
M15 28 17 59 Laurie Gawne 14:30 D1 Chiltern Harriers M15 17 M 24
M15 30 18 66 Sammy Bennetts 14:42 D1 Chiltern Harriers M15 18 M 23
M15 31 19 756 Euan Supple 14:42 D1 Bedford and County AC  M15 19 M 22
M15 37 20 971 Timothy Fryer 14:59 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 20 M 21
M15 39 21 511 Harley Mackenzie 15:07 D1 Redway Runners M15 21 M 20
M15 40 22 1348 Oscar Butlin 15:08 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M15 22 M 19
M15 43 23 866 Owen Westbrook 15:11 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M15 23 M 18
M15 45 24 648 Cameron Cherry 15:16 D1 St Albans Striders M15 24 M 17
M15 46 25 62 Zak Fisher 15:18 D1 Chiltern Harriers M15 25 M 16
M15 49 26 1148 Ethan Perry 15:29 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M15 26 M 15
M15 51 27 67 Jamie Shepherd 15:36 D1 Chiltern Harriers M15 27 M 14
M15 52 28 1150 Thomas Young 15:39 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M15 28 M 13
M15 54 29 284 Joshua Edwards 15:42 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 29 M 12
M15 58 30 68 Felix Palmer 16:02 D1 Chiltern Harriers M15 30 M 11
M15 59 31 280 Benjamin White 16:07 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 31 M 10
M15 62 32 868 Ewan Millar 16:17 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M15 32 M 9
M15 64 33 92 Jerry Anderson 16:28 D1 Chiltern Harriers M15 33 M 8
M15 65 34 510 Jack Middleton 16:35 D1 Redway Runners M15 34 M 7
M15 66 35 1349 Sid Mead 16:40 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M15 35 M 6
M15 67 36 514 Kobi Burchmore 16:42 D1 Redway Runners M15 36 M 5
M15 68 37 282 Ben Webb 16:43 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 37 M 4
M15 70 38 281 Dylan Hollinshead 16:46 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 38 M 3
M15 71 39 928 Frank Buron 16:54 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M15 39 M 2
M15 72 40 1674 Jack Ratcliffe 16:56 D1 Milton Keynes Distance Project M15 40 M 1
Under 13 Boys  
Race Mob D1 No. Name Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts Under 13 Boys' Team   Total 1 2 3 4
M13 1 1 32 Alden Collier 9:50 D1 Chiltern Harriers M13 1 M 61 1 Chiltern Harriers MJ 238 61 60 59 58
M13 2 2 34 Euan Pinder 10:07 D1 Chiltern Harriers M13 2 M 60 2 St Albans Striders MJ 174 55 47 40 32
M13 3 3 29 Maximillian Baxter 10:11 D1 Chiltern Harriers M13 3 M 59 3 Watford Harriers MJ 154 44 38 37 35
M13 4 4 35 Archie Pinder 10:15 D1 Chiltern Harriers M13 4 M 58 4 Bedford and County AC  MJ 143 43 41 39 20
M13 6 5 33 Isaac Jessop-Tranter 10:22 D1 Chiltern Harriers M13 5 M 57 5 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MJ 127 45 36 28 18
M13 7 6 1671 Nicholas Hammett 10:31 D1 Milton Keynes Distance Project M13 6 M 56 6 Vale of Aylesbury AC MJ 107 42 33 24 8
M13 8 7 635 Matthew Nicholls 10:38 D1 St Albans Striders M13 7 M 55 7 Milton Keynes Distance Project MJ 103 56 30 17
M13 9 8 39 Alex Hughes 10:45 D1 Chiltern Harriers M13 8 M 54 8 Wycombe Phoenix MJ 69 26 21 13 9
M13 10 9 37 Rowan Gawne 10:47 D1 Chiltern Harriers M13 9 M 53 9 Redway Runners MJ 59 27 16 14 2
M13 11 10 31 Leon Doran 10:51 D1 Chiltern Harriers M13 10 M 52 10 Leighton Buzzard AC MJ 28 25 3
M13 17 11 40 Callum Powell 11:02 D1 Chiltern Harriers M13 11 M 51 11 Tring Running Club MJ
M13 18 12 36 Ethan McCall 11:03 D1 Chiltern Harriers M13 12 M 50 12 Dacorum & Tring AC MJ
M13 21 13 41 Gabriel Strutton-Smith 11:06 D1 Chiltern Harriers M13 13 M 49 13 Queens Park Harriers MJ
M13 23 14 30 Alfie Clifford 11:11 D1 Chiltern Harriers M13 14 M 48 14 Gade Valley Harriers MJ
M13 25 15 634 Edward Wade 11:12 D1 St Albans Striders M13 15 M 47
M13 26 16 43 Rory Hilton 11:13 D1 Chiltern Harriers M13 16 M 46
M13 28 17 259 Elias Skaarup 11:15 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 17 M 45
M13 30 18 1232 Oliver Cooper 11:16 D1 Watford Harriers M13 18 M 44
M13 33 19 749 Austin Cole 11:18 D1 Bedford and County AC  M13 19 M 43
M13 35 20 1134 Jude Hudson 11:19 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 20 M 42
M13 38 21 750 Samuel Hudson 11:22 D1 Bedford and County AC  M13 21 M 41
M13 39 22 641 Thomas Bailey 11:22 D1 St Albans Striders M13 22 M 40
M13 40 23 752 Oliver Wilson 11:25 D1 Bedford and County AC  M13 23 M 39
M13 42 24 1236 Theo Keen 11:30 D1 Watford Harriers M13 24 M 38
M13 44 25 1275 Max Fergie 11:33 D1 Watford Harriers M13 25 M 37
M13 45 26 261 James Stallwood 11:34 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 26 M 36
M13 48 27 1235 James Ingham 11:41 D1 Watford Harriers M13 27 M 35
M13 52 28 46 Sammy Whibley 11:49 D1 Chiltern Harriers M13 28 M 34
M13 55 29 1135 Freddie MacKintosh 11:53 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 29 M 33
M13 58 30 642 James Dobbin 11:57 D1 St Albans Striders M13 30 M 32
M13 59 31 38 Danny Carruthers 11:57 D1 Chiltern Harriers M13 31 M 31
M13 60 32 1670 Stanley Baker-Smith 11:59 D1 Milton Keynes Distance Project M13 32 M 30
M13 61 33 44 Freddie Emery 12:00 D1 Chiltern Harriers M13 33 M 29
M13 62 34 269 Jack Lennox 12:01 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 34 M 28
M13 64 35 509 Toby Sapwell 12:05 D1 Redway Runners M13 35 M 27
M13 65 36 883 Ishi Burmi 12:06 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M13 36 M 26
M13 69 37 1360 Archie Wright 12:17 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 37 M 25
M13 71 38 1133 Sam Hart 12:20 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 38 M 24
M13 73 39 45 Issa Phillips-Pope 12:21 D1 Chiltern Harriers M13 39 M 23
M13 75 40 1233 Jenan Craggs 12:22 D1 Watford Harriers M13 40 M 22
M13 77 41 882 Jai Burmi 12:24 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M13 41 M 21
M13 78 42 751 Daniel Smith 12:28 D1 Bedford and County AC  M13 42 M 20
M13 80 43 644 Joshua Banfield 12:40 D1 St Albans Striders M13 43 M 19
M13 84 44 260 Max Holland 12:45 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 44 M 18
M13 85 45 1672 Alex Moore 12:45 D1 Milton Keynes Distance Project M13 45 M 17
M13 88 46 513 Max O'Neill 12:56 D1 Redway Runners M13 46 M 16
M13 89 47 257 Jack Irwin 12:58 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 47 M 15
M13 90 48 550 Callum Boylan 13:01 D1 Redway Runners M13 48 M 14
M13 94 49 920 Logan McMurray 13:10 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M13 49 M 13
M13 95 50 263 Alex Granfelt 13:11 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 50 M 12
M13 99 51 643 Vincent Ross 13:25 D1 St Albans Striders M13 51 M 11
M13 103 52 637 Oliver Segal 13:37 D1 St Albans Striders M13 52 M 10
M13 105 53 877 Charlie Kassar 13:54 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M13 53 M 9
M13 106 54 1136 Harry Owen 14:11 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 54 M 8
M13 107 55 875 Daniel Cogan 14:16 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M13 55 M 7
M13 110 56 898 Rufus Parry 14:29 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M13 56 M 6
M13 112 57 1131 Elliot Corke 14:38 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 57 M 5
M13 113 58 262 Jaique Jibodu 15:05 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 58 M 4
M13 114 59 1342 Ash Carter 15:12 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 59 M 3
M13 115 60 503 Aidan Hurlock 16:07 D1 Redway Runners M13 60 M 2
M13 117 61 1130 Connor Brown ntt D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 61 M 1
Senior Women  
Race Mob D1 No. Name Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts Senior Women Team   Total 1 2 3 4 5 6
FS 1 1 906 Melanie Wilkins 20:47 D1 Wycombe Phoenix FS 1 F 137 1 Wycombe Phoenix FS 756 137 135 133 121 118 112
FS 2 2 778 Alice Burgin 21:14 D1 Bedford and County AC  FS 2 F 136 2 Chiltern Harriers FS 686 125 120 117 116 109 99
FS 3 3 903 Alexandra Cook 21:17 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F35 1 F 135 3 Leighton Buzzard AC FS 625 127 110 108 98 93 89
FS 6 4 326 Elle Roche 21:27 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 3 F 134 4 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 616 132 130 114 95 75 70
FS 7 5 902 Zoe Doyle 21:34 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F35 2 F 133 5 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 562 134 128 126 86 73 15
FS 10 6 1041 Kate Rennie 21:51 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F45 1 F 132 6 Tring Running Club FS 545 107 101 97 87 82 71
FS 11 7 1660 Cecilie Anderson 22:02 D1 Milton Keynes Distance Project FS 4 F 131 7 Vale of Aylesbury AC FS 533 129 113 111 100 54 26
FS 12 8 1033 Claire Hallissey 22:05 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 3 F 130 8 Redway Runners FS 531 103 102 96 85 77 68
FS 13 9 1112 Sophie Delderfield 22:06 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F35 4 F 129 9 Bedford and County AC  FS 503 136 124 83 56 53 51
FS 15 10 327 Alice Ritchie 22:18 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 5 F 128 10 St Albans Striders FS 496 122 104 80 66 63 61
FS 16 11 1422 Jo Sharples 22:27 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC FS 6 F 127 11 Gade Valley Harriers FS 465 106 81 79 76 64 59
FS 17 12 399 Lara Bromilow 22:46 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F35 5 F 126 12 Queens Park Harriers FS 414 119 92 91 78 32 2
FS 18 13 187 Bex Nkoane 22:52 D1 Chiltern Harriers F45 2 F 125 13 Watford Harriers FS 408 123 105 72 41 40 27
FS 19 14 779 Josie Smith 22:53 D1 Bedford and County AC  FS 7 F 124 14 Milton Keynes Distance Project FS 246 131 115
FS 20 15 1340 Claire Bentley 22:55 D1 Watford Harriers FS 8 F 123 Veteran Women Team   Total 1 2 3 4
FS 21 16 614 Lucy Waterlow 23:07 D1 St Albans Striders F35 6 F 122 1 Wycombe Phoenix 507 135 133 121 118
FS 26 17 904 Laura Street 23:24 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F35 7 F 121 2 Chiltern Harriers 444 125 116 109 94
FS 27 18 200 Ellie Bates 23:55 D1 Chiltern Harriers FS 9 F 120 3 Vale of Aylesbury AC 407 129 113 111 54
FS 29 19 1525 Michelle Maddick 24:04 D1 Queens Park Harriers F35 8 F 119 4 Dacorum & Tring AC 407 132 130 75 70
FS 30 20 905 Jessica Gray 24:15 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F35 9 F 118 5 Tring Running Club 387 107 101 97 82
FS 31 21 195 Hannah Wardley 24:21 D1 Chiltern Harriers FS 10 F 117 6 St Albans Striders 369 122 104 80 63
FS 32 22 173 Sandra Reynolds 24:29 D1 Chiltern Harriers F45 3 F 116 7 Leighton Buzzard AC 347 108 98 89 52
FS 33 23 1687 Anna Kofoed-Gregory 24:33 D1 Milton Keynes Distance Project FS 11 F 115 8 Gade Valley Harriers 342 106 81 79 76
FS 36 24 1038 Georgina Mann 24:57 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 12 F 114 9 Redway Runners 315 102 85 68 60
FS 37 25 1113 Rosanna Iannone 24:59 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F35 10 F 113 10 Bedford and County AC  243 83 56 53 51
FS 38 26 907 Hannah Lowther 25:03 D1 Wycombe Phoenix FS 13 F 112 11 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 227 126 86 15
FS 39 27 1114 Debbie Channer 25:04 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F45 4 F 111 12 Queens Park Harriers 121 119 2
FS 43 28 1421 Ruth Mitchell 25:09 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC FS 14 F 110 13 Watford Harriers 140 72 41 27
FS 46 29 183 Sarah Quantrill 25:13 D1 Chiltern Harriers F35 11 F 109 14 Milton Keynes Distance Project
FS 49 30 1424 Amy Inchley 25:30 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 12 F 108
FS 50 31 1625 Lynda Hembury 25:38 D1 Tring Running Club F55 1 F 107
FS 52 32 1507 Teresa Reason 25:41 D1 Gade Valley Harriers F45 5 F 106
FS 53 33 1338 Samihah Panju 25:42 D1 Watford Harriers FS 15 F 105
FS 54 34 619 Zoe Lowe 25:43 D1 St Albans Striders F45 6 F 104
FS 55 35 427 Sarah King 25:45 D1 Redway Runners FS 16 F 103
FS 58 36 426 Rachel Edwards 25:56 D1 Redway Runners F55 2 F 102
FS 59 37 1598 Liz O'Keeffe 25:58 D1 Tring Running Club F35 13 F 101
FS 61 38 1159 Rebecca Lee 26:01 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC FS 17 F 100
FS 62 39 196 Katie Royals 26:02 D1 Chiltern Harriers FS 18 F 99
FS 63 40 1428 Liz Peters 26:03 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 14 F 98
FS 64 41 1609 Mary Ward 26:05 D1 Tring Running Club F45 7 F 97
FS 65 42 418 Emily Bousfield 26:06 D1 Redway Runners FS 19 F 96
FS 67 43 1085 Hannah Bennett 26:09 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 20 F 95
FS 68 44 194 Christine Burroughs 26:12 D1 Chiltern Harriers F45 8 F 94
FS 69 45 1420 Amy Farnfield 26:12 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC FS 21 F 93
FS 70 46 1529 Jessica Ainsley-Gill 26:22 D1 Queens Park Harriers FS 22 F 92
FS 71 47 1528 Melanie McGovern 26:28 D1 Queens Park Harriers FS 23 F 91
FS 74 48 179 Cathy Holloway 26:44 D1 Chiltern Harriers F45 9 F 90
FS 75 49 1430 Coralie Anderson 26:46 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F45 10 F 89
FS 76 50 188 Sylvia Moss 26:47 D1 Chiltern Harriers F35 15 F 88
FS 79 51 1594 Kathryn Sizer 26:58 D1 Tring Running Club FS 24 F 87
FS 81 52 322 Debra Brent 27:05 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F55 3 F 86
FS 82 53 408 Sarah Buck 27:09 D1 Redway Runners F35 16 F 85
FS 83 54 180 Sue Elliot 27:10 D1 Chiltern Harriers F45 11 F 84
FS 84 55 785 Claire Perusko 27:11 D1 Bedford and County AC  F45 12 F 83
FS 88 56 1599 Rachel Wray 27:14 D1 Tring Running Club F35 17 F 82
FS 89 57 1500 Tracey Cotton 27:15 D1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 18 F 81
FS 91 58 628 Mandy Attree 27:19 D1 St Albans Striders F45 13 F 80
FS 92 59 1501 Victoria Crawley-Wise 27:20 D1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 19 F 79
FS 93 60 1530 Joanna Braine 27:23 D1 Queens Park Harriers FS 25 F 78
FS 94 61 411 Lauren Keeler 27:26 D1 Redway Runners FS 26 F 77
FS 98 62 1506 Claire McDonnell 27:38 D1 Gade Valley Harriers F45 14 F 76
FS 99 63 1084 Michelle Rothwell 27:39 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F45 15 F 75
FS 101 64 169 Helen Cholawo 27:43 D1 Chiltern Harriers F35 20 F 74
FS 105 65 333 Fern Yull 28:00 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 27 F 73
FS 107 66 1336 Alison Putko 28:05 D1 Watford Harriers F35 21 F 72
FS 108 67 1624 Alison Harding 28:06 D1 Tring Running Club F55 4 F 71
FS 110 68 1036 Tina Le 28:09 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 22 F 70
FS 111 69 1608 Katie van de Linde 28:11 D1 Tring Running Club F45 16 F 69
FS 113 70 424 Felicity Lawless 28:17 D1 Redway Runners F35 23 F 68
FS 114 71 1031 Louise Flower 28:18 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 28 F 67
FS 117 72 616 Claire Hobson 28:29 D1 St Albans Striders FS 29 F 66
FS 118 73 172 Caroline Stephens 28:31 D1 Chiltern Harriers F45 17 F 65
FS 120 74 1498 Megan McCreadie 28:41 D1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 30 F 64
FS 122 75 624 Christine Pout 28:42 D1 St Albans Striders F55 5 F 63
FS 123 76 1034 Vikki Johnston 28:43 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F45 18 F 62
FS 124 77 613 Donna Irwin 28:44 D1 St Albans Striders F45 19 F 61
FS 127 78 406 Dawn Blaber 28:46 D1 Redway Runners F45 20 F 60
FS 128 79 1503 Samantha Raffety 28:48 D1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 24 F 59
FS 129 80 1607 Helen Tullie 28:49 D1 Tring Running Club F45 21 F 58
FS 137 81 1595 Daisy Goldhagen 29:08 D1 Tring Running Club FS 31 F 57
FS 138 82 786 Hayley Vinnicombe 29:14 D1 Bedford and County AC  F45 22 F 56
FS 139 83 629 Deirdre Heydecker 29:17 D1 St Albans Striders F55 6 F 55
FS 145 84 1111 Natalie Chandler 29:44 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F35 25 F 54
FS 147 85 783 Emma Coombes 29:49 D1 Bedford and County AC  F35 26 F 53
FS 148 86 1429 Maria Williams 29:51 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 27 F 52
FS 149 87 784 Madeline Brodie 29:52 D1 Bedford and County AC  F45 23 F 51
FS 150 88 182 Abigail Askey 29:54 D1 Chiltern Harriers F45 24 F 50
FS 151 89 1504 Angeline Cottrill 29:55 D1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 28 F 49
FS 153 90 184 Rashila Wanninayake 29:58 D1 Chiltern Harriers F35 29 F 48
FS 154 91 612 Ann Nicholls 30:01 D1 St Albans Striders F45 25 F 47
FS 156 92 1495 Lizzy Andrews 30:10 D1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 32 F 46
FS 157 93 611 Anna Anders 30:12 D1 St Albans Striders F45 26 F 45
FS 158 94 415 Lisa Yabsley 30:14 D1 Redway Runners F45 27 F 44
FS 159 95 441 Jane Lee 30:15 D1 Redway Runners F45 28 F 43
FS 161 96 404 Hannah Connelly 30:32 D1 Redway Runners F35 30 F 42
FS 163 97 1335 Christine Dearman 30:37 D1 Watford Harriers F45 29 F 41
FS 165 98 1339 Emma Gardner 30:41 D1 Watford Harriers FS 33 F 40
FS 168 99 1509 Isabel Wilson 30:45 D1 Gade Valley Harriers F65 1 F 39
FS 172 100 175 Miriam Kempson 30:53 D1 Chiltern Harriers F55 7 F 38
FS 175 101 1496 Bethan Heaton 31:10 D1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 34 F 37
FS 180 102 177 Angela Hughes 31:52 D1 Chiltern Harriers F45 30 F 36
FS 181 103 171 Fiona Williams 31:52 D1 Chiltern Harriers F45 31 F 35
FS 182 104 1497 Mary McCluskey 31:59 D1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 35 F 34
FS 183 105 1505 Laura Johnson 32:03 D1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 31 F 33
FS 185 106 1537 Jana Wolfova 32:06 D1 Queens Park Harriers FS 36 F 32
FS 187 107 198 Laura Gardner 32:15 D1 Chiltern Harriers FS 37 F 31
FS 188 108 1035 Erica Klein 32:21 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 32 F 30
FS 189 109 626 Katie Bunting 32:22 D1 St Albans Striders F35 33 F 29
FS 190 110 1606 Tamsin Leybourne 32:24 D1 Tring Running Club F45 32 F 28
FS 191 111 1331 Joanne Marshall 32:24 D1 Watford Harriers F45 33 F 27
FS 193 112 1116 Heather Fallaize 32:36 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F55 8 F 26
FS 194 113 625 Lucy Stern 32:42 D1 St Albans Striders F45 34 F 25
FS 195 114 1635 Kirsty Barnett 32:46 D1 Tring Running Club F35 34 F 24
FS 201 115 1510 Helen Cook 33:01 D1 Gade Valley Harriers F45 35 F 23
FS 204 116 620 Becky Kelway 33:07 D1 St Albans Striders F45 36 F 22
FS 205 117 1427 Sara Lowe 33:14 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 35 F 21
FS 208 118 1040 Carole Pitts 33:21 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F55 9 F 20
FS 209 119 410 Carol Walton 33:21 D1 Redway Runners F45 37 F 19
FS 210 120 1166 Amanda Esslemont 33:33 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F35 36 F 18
FS 213 121 403 Suzy Patmore 33:45 D1 Redway Runners F35 37 F 17
FS 214 122 170 Tamsin Finch 33:49 D1 Chiltern Harriers F45 38 F 16
FS 215 123 400 Fi Han Bromilow 33:49 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F65 2 F 15
FS 217 124 412 Daria Croker 33:59 D1 Redway Runners F45 39 F 14
FS 218 125 1425 Bianca Inchley 34:03 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 38 F 13
FS 221 126 1640 Sarah Keighley Elstub 34:32 D1 Tring Running Club F35 39 F 12
FS 222 127 1049 Paige Nicklin 34:34 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 38 F 11
FS 223 128 1627 Shirley White 34:47 D1 Tring Running Club F55 10 F 10
FS 228 129 422 Debbie Dickinson 37:35 D1 Redway Runners F45 40 F 9
FS 233 130 413 Lesley Berry 38:29 D1 Redway Runners F55 11 F 8
FS 234 131 409 Eirwen Tagg 39:03 D1 Redway Runners F45 41 F 7
FS 235 132 1115 Pat Card 39:10 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F65 3 F 6
FS 236 133 1499 Claire Pellett 39:42 D1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 39 F 5
FS 237 134 193 Fiona Calder 39:56 D1 Chiltern Harriers F35 40 F 4
FS 238 135 423 Nicky Saunders 40:32 D1 Redway Runners F35 41 F 3
FS 240 136 1535 Frances Sutherland 41:41 D1 Queens Park Harriers F65 4 F 2
FS 241 137 1508 Caron Williams ntt D1 Gade Valley Harriers F55 12 F 1
Under 17/20 Women  
Race Mob D1 No. Name Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts Under 20 Women Team   Total 1 2 3
F17 1 1 921 Kirsten Stilwell 19:23 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F17 1 F 42 1 Chiltern Harriers FJ 115 41 39 35
F17 2 2 73 Orla Williams 19:50 D1 Chiltern Harriers F17 2 F 41 2 Bedford and County AC  FJ 105 37 36 32
F17 4 3 655 Christina Durbin 20:31 D1 St Albans Striders F17 3 F 40 3 Wycombe Phoenix FJ 98 42 34 22
F17 6 4 75 Alicia Bushell 20:46 D1 Chiltern Harriers F17 4 F 39 4 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FJ 94 33 31 30
F17 10 5 1155 Anna Cuthbert 21:10 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F17 5 F 38 5 St Albans Striders FJ 60 40 20
F17 11 6 781 Lucy-Mae Shepherd 21:12 D1 Bedford and County AC  F20 1 F 37 6 Vale of Aylesbury AC FJ 53 38 15
F17 13 7 780 Lauren Nichols 21:27 D1 Bedford and County AC  F20 2 F 36 7 Watford Harriers FJ 29 29
F17 14 8 78 Katie Repper 21:35 D1 Chiltern Harriers F17 6 F 35 8 Leighton Buzzard AC FJ 24 19 3 2
F17 15 9 858 Ellen Cooper 21:49 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F17 7 F 34 9 Dacorum & Tring AC FJ 21 16 5
F17 17 10 301 Montana Edghill 22:02 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F20 3 F 33 10 Redway Runners FJ 7 7
F17 24 11 709 Grace Flemons 22:23 D1 Bedford and County AC  F17 8 F 32 11 Milton Keynes Distance Project FJ
F17 25 12 302 Anna Ustaran-Anderegg 22:23 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F20 4 F 31 12 Tring Running Club FJ
F17 27 13 296 Sophie Stockton 22:27 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F17 9 F 30 13 Queens Park Harriers FJ
F17 28 14 1272 Jessica Rosewarn 22:27 D1 Watford Harriers F20 5 F 29 14 Gade Valley Harriers FJ
F17 30 15 72 Ella Peters 22:34 D1 Chiltern Harriers F17 10 F 28
F17 33 16 782 Emma Smith 22:40 D1 Bedford and County AC  F20 6 F 27
F17 34 17 713 Josie Nicholls 22:43 D1 Bedford and County AC  F17 11 F 26
F17 36 18 71 Millie Hughes 22:48 D1 Chiltern Harriers F17 12 F 25
F17 37 19 712 Holly Hodgskinson 22:50 D1 Bedford and County AC  F17 13 F 24
F17 43 20 714 Alicia Athersmith 23:23 D1 Bedford and County AC  F17 14 F 23
F17 46 21 857 Mia Caddell 23:31 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F17 15 F 22
F17 47 22 860 Rebecca Rees-Davies 23:32 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F17 16 F 21
F17 49 23 651 Beatrix Towers 23:42 D1 St Albans Striders F17 17 F 20
F17 50 24 1357 Amy Killick 23:43 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F17 18 F 19
F17 51 25 70 Soraya Lockwood 23:47 D1 Chiltern Harriers F20 7 F 18
F17 52 26 297 Tia Sinclair-Linton 23:53 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F17 19 F 17
F17 53 27 981 Grace Hucknell 24:02 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F17 20 F 16
F17 55 28 1154 Millie Carey 24:10 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F17 21 F 15
F17 57 29 853 Sophie Thomas 24:21 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F17 22 F 14
F17 58 30 74 Jinaan Lockwood 24:28 D1 Chiltern Harriers F17 23 F 13
F17 60 31 300 Jodie Brogden 24:37 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F17 24 F 12
F17 62 32 299 Alesha Patel 24:49 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F17 25 F 11
F17 63 33 298 Alliayh Patel 24:55 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F17 26 F 10
F17 64 34 852 Maddy Wood 25:06 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F17 27 F 9
F17 65 35 295 Nicole Whittle 25:17 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F17 28 F 8
F17 69 36 518 Talia Caso 26:14 D1 Redway Runners F17 29 F 7
F17 70 37 76 Ella Watson 26:22 D1 Chiltern Harriers F17 30 F 6
F17 71 38 984 Jessica Hill 26:32 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F17 31 F 5
F17 72 39 315 Rowan Butler 27:02 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F17 32 F 4
F17 74 40 1353 Zara Brooks 27:16 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F17 33 F 3
F17 76 41 1358 Dana Carter 31:57 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F20 8 F 2
F17 77 42 1355 Niquole Carter 31:59 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F17 34 F 1
Under 15 Girls  
Race Mob D1 No. Name Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts Under 15 Girls Team   Total 1 2 3 4
F15 1 1 49 Holly Henderson 14:09 D1 Chiltern Harriers F15 1 F 41 1 Chiltern Harriers FJ 151 41 39 36 35
F15 2 2 652 Antonia Jubb 14:17 D1 St Albans Striders F15 2 F 40 2 St Albans Striders FJ 131 40 37 34 20
F15 3 3 48 Abbie Henderson 14:24 D1 Chiltern Harriers F15 3 F 39 3 Dacorum & Tring AC FJ 103 38 25 21 19
F15 4 4 972 Stella Whitlum 14:41 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F15 4 F 38 4 Bedford and County AC  FJ 70 32 31 7
F15 5 5 650 Sarah McGrath 14:50 D1 St Albans Striders F15 5 F 37 5 Redway Runners FJ 66 23 17 14 12
F15 6 6 51 Maddie Hughes 14:51 D1 Chiltern Harriers F15 6 F 36 6 Wycombe Phoenix FJ 61 33 11 9 8
F15 7 7 50 Alice Brown 14:53 D1 Chiltern Harriers F15 7 F 35 7 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FJ 60 26 16 13 5
F15 9 8 658 Lily Tse 15:01 D1 St Albans Striders F15 8 F 34 8 Vale of Aylesbury AC FJ 55 28 27
F15 10 9 867 Olivia Brown 15:05 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F15 9 F 33 9 Leighton Buzzard AC FJ 40 30 10
F15 11 10 707 Natalie Simmons 15:17 D1 Bedford and County AC  F15 10 F 32 10 Watford Harriers FJ 22 22
F15 16 11 706 Maddison Webb 15:45 D1 Bedford and County AC  F15 11 F 31 11 Milton Keynes Distance Project FJ
F15 17 12 1351 Imogen Chesterton 15:46 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F15 12 F 30 12 Tring Running Club FJ
F15 20 13 53 Eleanor Shield 15:48 D1 Chiltern Harriers F15 13 F 29 13 Queens Park Harriers FJ
F15 21 14 1167 Emily Williams 15:48 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F15 14 F 28 14 Gade Valley Harriers FJ
F15 22 15 1151 Hortense Seed 15:53 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F15 15 F 27
F15 24 16 274 Millie Freeland 15:59 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 16 F 26
F15 27 17 978 Florence Crowley 16:10 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F15 17 F 25
F15 28 18 56 Charlotte Docwra 16:14 D1 Chiltern Harriers F15 18 F 24
F15 36 19 500 Daisy Yabsley 16:35 D1 Redway Runners F15 19 F 23
F15 39 20 1259 Rebecca Hodges 16:39 D1 Watford Harriers F15 20 F 22
F15 40 21 979 Katie Mitchell 16:40 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F15 21 F 21
F15 41 22 654 Sara Laitner 16:42 D1 St Albans Striders F15 22 F 20
F15 42 23 980 Emma Cresswell 16:43 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F15 23 F 19
F15 44 24 649 Sophie Leslie 16:46 D1 St Albans Striders F15 24 F 18
F15 45 25 504 Ella Patmore 16:53 D1 Redway Runners F15 25 F 17
F15 47 26 270 Morenike Orimalade 17:08 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 26 F 16
F15 50 27 976 India Frost 17:21 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F15 27 F 15
F15 52 28 520 Molly Gorse 17:27 D1 Redway Runners F15 28 F 14
F15 54 29 273 Jessica Tite 17:40 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 29 F 13
F15 56 30 501 Annabel Sanders 17:42 D1 Redway Runners F15 30 F 12
F15 59 31 870 Sally Walling 17:46 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F15 31 F 11
F15 60 32 1350 Julia Bell 17:49 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F15 32 F 10
F15 61 33 869 Amy Hogbin 17:53 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F15 33 F 9
F15 62 34 864 Matilda Firth 18:05 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F15 34 F 8
F15 66 35 711 Emma Abbey 18:27 D1 Bedford and County AC  F15 35 F 7
F15 67 36 871 Emma Caddell 18:28 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F15 36 F 6
F15 68 37 272 Paige Tiley 18:32 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 37 F 5
F15 71 38 519 Violet Scarborough 18:48 D1 Redway Runners F15 38 F 4
F15 72 39 54 Annabelle Hilton 18:54 D1 Chiltern Harriers F15 39 F 3
F15 75 40 271 Phoebe Miller 19:14 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 40 F 2
F15 76 41 502 Hannah Walton 20:21 D1 Redway Runners F15 41 F 1
Under 13 Girls  
Race Mob D1 No. Name Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts Under 13 Girls' Team   Total 1 2 3 4
F13 1 1 636 Phoebe Gill 10:15 D1 St Albans Striders F13 1 F 68 1 Chiltern Harriers FJ 256 67 65 64 60
F13 2 2 15 Francesca Baxter 10:16 D1 Chiltern Harriers F13 2 F 67 2 Bedford and County AC  FJ 232 63 62 61 46
F13 3 3 1673 Sophie Jacobs 10:35 D1 Milton Keynes Distance Project F13 3 F 66 3 St Albans Striders FJ 172 68 56 25 23
F13 4 4 16 Lesedi Nkoane 10:47 D1 Chiltern Harriers F13 4 F 65 4 Vale of Aylesbury AC FJ 171 51 45 43 32
F13 6 5 18 Marea Logan 11:00 D1 Chiltern Harriers F13 5 F 64 5 Dacorum & Tring AC FJ 164 58 54 52
F13 8 6 704 Lily Farr 11:05 D1 Bedford and County AC  F13 6 F 63 6 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FJ 157 49 41 34 33
F13 12 7 703 Lyla Danobrega 11:13 D1 Bedford and County AC  F13 7 F 62 7 Watford Harriers FJ 155 44 42 38 31
F13 13 8 705 Millie Dunger 11:26 D1 Bedford and County AC  F13 8 F 61 8 Wycombe Phoenix FJ 144 57 53 18 16
F13 19 9 23 Lucy Wilkinson 11:36 D1 Chiltern Harriers F13 9 F 60 9 Leighton Buzzard AC FJ 70 35 29 6
F13 20 10 20 Lily Jessop-Tranter 11:37 D1 Chiltern Harriers F13 10 F 59 10 Milton Keynes Distance Project FJ 66 66
F13 21 11 974 Brooke Evans 11:38 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F13 11 F 58 11 Redway Runners FJ 18 8 7 3
F13 26 12 899 Evie Burton 11:46 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 12 F 57 12 Tring Running Club FJ
F13 28 13 646 Poppy Fisher 11:50 D1 St Albans Striders F13 13 F 56 13 Queens Park Harriers FJ
F13 29 14 21 Olivia Clarke 11:51 D1 Chiltern Harriers F13 14 F 55 14 Gade Valley Harriers FJ
F13 31 15 973 Lara Connell 11:55 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F13 15 F 54
F13 34 16 874 Libby Sutton 11:58 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 16 F 53
F13 35 17 975 Thea Gray 12:00 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F13 17 F 52
F13 37 18 1138 Emma Corby 12:04 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 18 F 51
F13 38 19 22 Isabel Martin 12:08 D1 Chiltern Harriers F13 19 F 50
F13 39 20 245 Elizabeth Garner 12:09 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 20 F 49
F13 41 21 24 Beth Togneri 12:13 D1 Chiltern Harriers F13 21 F 48
F13 42 22 27 Emily Ford 12:13 D1 Chiltern Harriers F13 22 F 47
F13 44 23 702 Lucy Deller 12:14 D1 Bedford and County AC  F13 23 F 46
F13 45 24 1137 Abigail Corby 12:16 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 24 F 45
F13 46 25 1244 Gina Luckhurst 12:19 D1 Watford Harriers F13 25 F 44
F13 51 26 1140 Lucy Cuthbert 12:27 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 26 F 43
F13 52 27 1250 Francesca Rollison 12:31 D1 Watford Harriers F13 27 F 42
F13 53 28 236 Jessica Vaines 12:33 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 28 F 41
F13 54 29 710 Lily Hodgskinson 12:34 D1 Bedford and County AC  F13 29 F 40
F13 58 30 19 Savarnah Pandya 12:39 D1 Chiltern Harriers F13 30 F 39
F13 60 31 1251 Lauren Wood 12:41 D1 Watford Harriers F13 31 F 38
F13 61 32 708 Daisy Flemons 12:42 D1 Bedford and County AC  F13 32 F 37
F13 62 33 26 Alice Peckham 12:42 D1 Chiltern Harriers F13 33 F 36
F13 64 34 1347 Sophia Watt 12:47 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F13 34 F 35
F13 67 35 239 Ella Glass 12:49 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 35 F 34
F13 68 36 242 Amy Wooton 12:50 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 36 F 33
F13 69 37 1143 Olivia London 12:51 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 37 F 32
F13 70 38 1242 Skye Duffy 12:51 D1 Watford Harriers F13 38 F 31
F13 73 39 246 Alice O'Leary 12:54 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 39 F 30
F13 74 40 1346 Harriet Butlin 12:54 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F13 40 F 29
F13 75 41 1141 Iona Esslemont 12:56 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 41 F 28
F13 76 42 238 Izzy Gregg 12:56 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 42 F 27
F13 77 43 244 Megan Catford 13:00 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 43 F 26
F13 78 44 653 Martha Duncan 13:03 D1 St Albans Striders F13 44 F 25
F13 79 45 237 Emilia Willis 13:04 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 45 F 24
F13 81 46 640 Rebecca Cray 13:07 D1 St Albans Striders F13 46 F 23
F13 82 47 234 Jessica Woods 13:08 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 47 F 22
F13 86 48 233 Alice Richardson 13:16 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 48 F 21
F13 88 49 235 Isobelle Barker 13:17 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 49 F 20
F13 91 50 249 Holly Lindop 13:26 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 50 F 19
F13 92 51 878 Ellie Faulkner 13:30 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 51 F 18
F13 93 52 25 Rebecca Lawson 13:35 D1 Chiltern Harriers F13 52 F 17
F13 94 53 876 Ivy Uhart 13:39 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 53 F 16
F13 96 54 250 Daisy Lewis-Vivas 13:44 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 54 F 15
F13 97 55 248 Mia Kentish 13:45 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 55 F 14
F13 99 56 1160 Nadya Williams 13:57 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 56 F 13
F13 100 57 926 Aoife Mcauley 13:58 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 57 F 12
F13 101 58 879 Chloe Fossel 13:59 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 58 F 11
F13 104 59 872 Iris Cooper 14:04 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 59 F 10
F13 105 60 1145 Seren Young 14:10 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 60 F 9
F13 106 61 505 Isabelle Patmore 14:21 D1 Redway Runners F13 61 F 8
F13 109 62 515 Heather Cissell 14:32 D1 Redway Runners F13 62 F 7
F13 112 63 1345 Emily Axten-Blackwell 14:47 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F13 63 F 6
F13 113 64 1144 Octavia Mansfield 14:50 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 64 F 5
F13 114 65 240 Niamh Brown 14:51 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 65 F 4
F13 115 66 521 Olivia Axford 15:23 D1 Redway Runners F13 66 F 3
F13 118 67 885 Emma Westbrook 15:58 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 67 F 2
F13 120 68 241 Amelie Waddington 16:36 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 68 F 1