Results Base Chiltern League 2019/20 - Division 2 - Match 2 - Milton Keynes - 9 November 2019
Overall Team Score After 2 rounds
1 Headington Road Runners 1621 1 Oxford City AC 3157
2 Oxford City AC 1482 2 Headington Road Runners 3041
3 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 1470 3 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 2601
4 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 1310 4 Bearbrook Running Club 2428
5 Bearbrook Running Club 1303 5 Bracknell AC 2360
6 Buckingham & Stowe 1247 6 Buckingham & Stowe 2208
7 Luton AC 1197 7 Silson AC 2095
8 Silson AC 1181 8 Luton AC 1865
9 Northampton AC 940 9 Northampton AC 1698
10 Hazlemere Runners 929 10 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 1783
11 Thame Runners 837 11 Thame Runners 1623
12 Bracknell AC 829 12 Banbury Harriers 1457
13 Stevenage & North Herts 804 13 Hazlemere Runners 1369
14 Higham Harriers 745 14 Stevenage & North Herts 1345
15 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 651 15 Handy Cross RC 1252
16 Banbury Harriers 574 16 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 1138
17 Handy Cross RC 552 17 Abingdon AC 1039
18 Abingdon AC 549 18 Brackley & District RC 785
19 Olney Runners 440 19 Radley AC 759
20 Shenley Striders 422 20 Olney Runners 754
21 Brackley & District RC 358 21 Higham Harriers 745
22 Wellingborough & District AC 354 22 Wellingborough & District AC 556
23 Radley AC 343 23 Shenley Striders 422
24 Cookham Running Club 182 24 Cookham Running Club 423
Biggleswade AC 168 Biggleswade AC 314
Bicester AC 107 Bicester AC 282
Maidenhead AC 4 Eynsham Road Runners 185
Eynsham Road Runners Maidenhead AC 11
Wheathampstead Warriors Wheathampstead Warriors
Male Overall Team After 2 rounds
1 Headington Road Runners 1129 1 Oxford City AC 2238
2 Oxford City AC 1065 2 Headington Road Runners 2164
3 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 910 3 Bearbrook Running Club 1680
4 Bearbrook Running Club 886 4 Bracknell AC 1658
5 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 882 5 Buckingham & Stowe 1450
6 Buckingham & Stowe 815 6 Silson AC 1308
7 Silson AC 717 7 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 1282
8 Luton AC 675 8 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 1171
9 Hazlemere Runners 644 9 Luton AC 1078
10 Higham Harriers 635 10 Handy Cross RC 979
11 Thame Runners 546 11 Thame Runners 940
12 Northampton AC 427 12 Abingdon AC 874
13 Abingdon AC 502 13 Hazlemere Runners 875
14 Bracknell AC 479 14 Northampton AC 729
15 Shenley Striders 422 15 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 818
16 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 413 16 Banbury Harriers 789
17 Stevenage & North Herts 398 17 Stevenage & North Herts 743
18 Handy Cross RC 385 18 Radley AC 718
19 Radley AC 343 19 Higham Harriers 635
20 Banbury Harriers 300 20 Olney Runners 537
21 Olney Runners 295 21 Brackley & District RC 534
22 Brackley & District RC 225 22 Shenley Striders 422
23 Wellingborough & District AC 209 23 Wellingborough & District AC 292
24 Biggleswade AC 138 24 Biggleswade AC 266
25 Bicester AC 81 25 Bicester AC 204
26 Cookham Running Club 62 26 Eynsham Road Runners 185
Wheathampstead Warriors 27 Cookham Running Club 163
Maidenhead AC Maidenhead AC
Eynsham Road Runners Wheathampstead Warriors
Female Overall Team After 2 rounds
1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 588 1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 1319
2 Luton AC 522 2 Northampton AC 969
3 Northampton AC 513 3 Oxford City AC 919
4 Headington Road Runners 492 4 Headington Road Runners 877
5 Silson AC 464 5 Silson AC 787
6 Buckingham & Stowe 432 6 Luton AC 787
7 Oxford City AC 417 7 Buckingham & Stowe 758
8 Bearbrook Running Club 417 8 Bearbrook Running Club 748
9 Stevenage & North Herts 406 9 Bracknell AC 702
10 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 400 10 Thame Runners 683
11 Bracknell AC 350 11 Banbury Harriers 668
12 Thame Runners 291 12 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 612
13 Hazlemere Runners 285 13 Stevenage & North Herts 602
14 Banbury Harriers 274 14 Hazlemere Runners 494
15 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 238 15 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 320
16 Handy Cross RC 167 16 Handy Cross RC 273
17 Wellingborough & District AC 145 17 Wellingborough & District AC 264
18 Olney Runners 145 18 Cookham Running Club 260
19 Brackley & District RC 133 19 Brackley & District RC 251
20 Cookham Running Club 120 20 Olney Runners 217
21 Higham Harriers 110 21 Abingdon AC 165
22 Abingdon AC 47 22 Higham Harriers 110
23 Biggleswade AC 30 23 Bicester AC 78
24 Bicester AC 26 24 Biggleswade AC 48
25 Maidenhead AC 4 25 Radley AC 41
Eynsham Road Runners 26 Maidenhead AC 11
Radley AC Eynsham Road Runners
Wheathampstead Warriors Wheathampstead Warriors
Shenley Striders Shenley Striders
Seniors Overall Score After 2 rounds
1 Headington Road Runners 1621 1 Headington Road Runners 3041
2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 1310 2 Oxford City AC 2595
3 Oxford City AC 1314 3 Bearbrook Running Club 2428
4 Bearbrook Running Club 1303 4 Buckingham & Stowe 2208
5 Buckingham & Stowe 1247 5 Silson AC 1835
6 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 1069 6 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 1829
7 Silson AC 1058 7 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 1783
8 Luton AC 1052 8 Thame Runners 1623
9 Hazlemere Runners 929 9 Luton AC 1518
10 Thame Runners 837 10 Hazlemere Runners 1369
11 Higham Harriers 745 11 Bracknell AC 1334
12 Northampton AC 607 12 Handy Cross RC 1252
13 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 609 13 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 1067
14 Handy Cross RC 552 14 Banbury Harriers 1057
15 Stevenage & North Herts 538 15 Northampton AC 924
16 Abingdon AC 468 16 Abingdon AC 811
17 Olney Runners 423 17 Brackley & District RC 785
18 Shenley Striders 422 18 Stevenage & North Herts 757
19 Banbury Harriers 397 19 Higham Harriers 745
20 Bracknell AC 380 20 Olney Runners 721
21 Brackley & District RC 358 21 Wellingborough & District AC 423
22 Wellingborough & District AC 309 22 Shenley Striders 422
23 Radley AC 163 23 Radley AC 307
Biggleswade AC 93 Eynsham Road Runners 185
Eynsham Road Runners Biggleswade AC 182
Bicester AC Cookham Running Club 27
Maidenhead AC Bicester AC
Wheathampstead Warriors Maidenhead AC
Cookham Running Club Wheathampstead Warriors
Juniors Overall Score After 2 rounds
1 Bracknell AC 449 1 Bracknell AC 1026
2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 401 2 Northampton AC 774
3 Northampton AC 333 3 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 772
4 Stevenage & North Herts 266 4 Stevenage & North Herts 588
5 Cookham Running Club 182 5 Oxford City AC 562
6 Radley AC 180 6 Radley AC 452
7 Banbury Harriers 177 7 Banbury Harriers 400
8 Oxford City AC 168 8 Cookham Running Club 396
9 Luton AC 145 9 Luton AC 347
10 Silson AC 123 10 Bicester AC 282
11 Bicester AC 107 11 Silson AC 260
12 Abingdon AC 81 12 Abingdon AC 228
13 Biggleswade AC 75 13 Wellingborough & District AC 133
14 Wellingborough & District AC 45 14 Biggleswade AC 132
15 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 42 15 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 71
16 Olney Runners 17 16 Olney Runners 33
17 Maidenhead AC 4 17 Maidenhead AC 11
Headington Road Runners Headington Road Runners
Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
Eynsham Road Runners Eynsham Road Runners
Bearbrook Running Club Bearbrook Running Club
Brackley & District RC Brackley & District RC
Buckingham & Stowe Buckingham & Stowe
Handy Cross RC Handy Cross RC
Hazlemere Runners Hazlemere Runners
Thame Runners Thame Runners
Higham Harriers Higham Harriers
Wheathampstead Warriors Wheathampstead Warriors
Shenley Striders Shenley Striders
Senior Men
Race Mob D2 No. Senior Men Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts SM after 2 rounds Total Total   Senior Men Team   Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
MS 44 1 1982 Matthew Seddon 32:23 D2 Bracknell AC MS 1 M 165 1 Headington Road Runners 2164 1035 1 Headington Road Runners MS 1129 161 155 152 137 133 132 131 128
MS 63 2 2306 Sebastien Cerillo 33:16 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MS 2 M 164 2 Oxford City AC 1985 986 2 Oxford City AC MS 999 154 145 142 140 138 129 89 62
MS 68 3 2941 Alex Miell-Ingram 33:23 D2 Radley AC MS 3 M 163 3 Bearbrook Running Club 1680 794 3 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers MS 910 156 148 122 111 110 97 95 71
MS 75 4 2378 Jed Noblett 33:52 D2 Luton AC M20 1 M 162 4 Buckingham & Stowe 1450 635 4 Bearbrook Running Club MS 886 144 135 116 114 112 100 85 80
MS 89 5 2019 Duncan Lawrence 34:25 D2 Headington Road Runners MS 4 M 161 5 Silson AC 1259 570 5 Buckingham & Stowe MS 815 136 126 124 123 98 81 64 63
MS 98 6 2242 Charlie Kershaw 34:48 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M20 2 M 160 6 Bracknell AC 1236 954 6 Silson AC MS 689 125 109 108 91 73 69 68 46
MS 99 7 3098 Owen Stepney 34:48 D2 Abingdon AC MS 5 M 159 7 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 1171 261 7 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MS 655 164 160 158 157 16
MS 104 8 2307 Ben Findlay 34:55 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MS 6 M 158 8 Handy Cross RC 979 594 8 Hazlemere Runners MS 644 119 94 90 84 74 72 58 53
MS 122 9 2308 Simon Millett 35:39 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MS 7 M 157 9 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 953 298 9 Higham Harriers MS 635 153 151 143 101 87
MS 131 10 2627 Chris Littlejohn 36:02 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers M40 1 M 156 10 Thame Runners 940 394 10 Luton AC MS 588 162 150 139 102 35
MS 133 11 2029 Fergus Campbell 36:06 D2 Headington Road Runners M50 1 M 155 11 Hazlemere Runners 875 231 11 Thame Runners MS 546 147 141 86 44 39 36 31 22
MS 143 12 2133 Aaron Simpson 36:29 D2 Oxford City AC MS 8 M 154 12 Luton AC 867 279 12 Abingdon AC MS 468 159 134 121 54
MS 147 13 2925 Nathan Jones 36:35 D2 Higham Harriers MS 9 M 153 13 Abingdon AC 811 343 13 Shenley Striders MS 422 127 103 88 77 27
MS 151 14 2034 Jason Smith 36:49 D2 Headington Road Runners M40 2 M 152 14 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 801 405 14 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club MS 396 149 130 76 21 20
MS 155 15 2924 Richard Pavey 36:54 D2 Higham Harriers MS 10 M 151 15 Banbury Harriers 673 436 15 Handy Cross RC MS 385 146 67 59 57 28 18 7 3
MS 161 16 2361 Daniel Karwowski 37:03 D2 Luton AC MS 11 M 150 16 Higham Harriers 635 16 Bracknell AC MS 282 165 117
MS 164 17 2852 Paul Williamson 37:06 D2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M40 3 M 149 17 Brackley & District RC 534 309 17 Olney Runners MS 278 66 48 42 34 33 26 23 6
MS 171 18 2611 Mark Waine 37:18 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers M40 4 M 148 18 Olney Runners 504 226 18 Northampton AC MS 259 92 75 52 40
MS 174 19 2568 Oliver Newell 37:21 D2 Thame Runners MS 12 M 147 19 Shenley Striders 422 19 Stevenage & North Herts MS 256 83 61 55 19 17 12 9
MS 176 20 2724 Brendon Gilbert 37:29 D2 Handy Cross RC M40 5 M 146 20 Stevenage & North Herts 419 163 20 Banbury Harriers MS 237 105 82 50
MS 180 21 2149 Nick Coupe 37:33 D2 Oxford City AC M40 6 M 145 21 Northampton AC 351 92 21 Brackley & District RC MS 225 118 51 41 15
MS 186 22 2430 Craig Fines-Allin 37:43 D2 Bearbrook Running Club M40 7 M 144 22 Radley AC 307 144 22 Wellingborough & District AC MS 196 99 65 32
MS 188 23 2923 Dan Doherty 37:44 D2 Higham Harriers M40 8 M 143 23 Wellingborough & District AC 221 25 Radley AC MS 163 163
MS 193 24 2108 Adam Bayliss 37:56 D2 Oxford City AC MS 13 M 142 24 Eynsham Road Runners 185 185 Biggleswade AC MS 93 93
MS 195 25 2561 Charlie Pughe 37:58 D2 Thame Runners MS 14 M 141 25 Biggleswade AC 182 89 Eynsham Road Runners MS
MS 198 26 2091 Chris Prince 38:03 D2 Oxford City AC M50 2 M 140 26 Cookham Running Club 27 27 Bicester AC MS
MS 200 27 2391 Liam McNabola 38:05 D2 Luton AC MS 15 M 139 Bicester AC Maidenhead AC MS
MS 207 28 2141 Shun Watanabe 38:23 D2 Oxford City AC MS 16 M 138 Maidenhead AC Wheathampstead Warriors MS
MS 211 29 2033 Anthony Aimon 38:26 D2 Headington Road Runners MS 17 M 137 Wheathampstead Warriors Cookham Running Club MS
MS 214 30 2538 Jimmy James 38:28 D2 Buckingham & Stowe M40 9 M 136 Under 20 Men Team Total Total   Under 20 Men Team   Total 1 2 3
MS 216 31 2433 Dermot Martin 38:29 D2 Bearbrook Running Club M40 10 M 135 1 Bracknell AC 422 422 1 Luton AC 162 162
MS 217 32 3099 Tom Lavender 38:30 D2 Abingdon AC M20 3 M 134 2 Luton AC 310 148 2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 160 160
MS 218 33 2018 John Fenning 38:33 D2 Headington Road Runners MS 18 M 133 3 Stevenage & North Herts 162 79 3 Abingdon AC 134 134
MS 219 34 2038 Peter Wrighton-Smith 38:34 D2 Headington Road Runners M40 11 M 132 4 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 160 4 Stevenage & North Herts 83 83
MS 221 35 2031 Richard Skilbeck 38:38 D2 Headington Road Runners M40 12 M 131 5 Abingdon AC 134 Bracknell AC
MS 223 36 2861 Chris Penn 38:44 D2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M40 13 M 130 6 Oxford City AC 86 86 Silson AC
MS 224 37 2135 Mark Tankard 38:45 D2 Oxford City AC M50 3 M 129 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Oxford City AC
MS 228 38 2015 Kenny Lowies 38:49 D2 Headington Road Runners M50 4 M 128 Banbury Harriers Bicester AC
MS 230 39 3121 Lloyd Cross 38:50 D2 Shenley Striders MS 19 M 127 Bearbrook Running Club Eynsham Road Runners
MS 232 40 2544 Ben Tweed 38:51 D2 Buckingham & Stowe MS 20 M 126 Bicester AC Radley AC
MS 235 41 1869 Harry Hammond 39:08 D2 Silson AC MS 21 M 125 Biggleswade AC Banbury Harriers
MS 236 42 2519 Stephen Turnock 39:09 D2 Buckingham & Stowe M40 14 M 124 Brackley & District RC Bearbrook Running Club
MS 240 43 2542 Carl Tucker 39:17 D2 Buckingham & Stowe MS 22 M 123 Buckingham & Stowe Brackley & District RC
MS 241 44 2628 Martin Beare 39:18 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers M50 5 M 122 Cookham Running Club Buckingham & Stowe
MS 243 45 3089 Peter Akrill 39:24 D2 Abingdon AC M40 15 M 121 Eynsham Road Runners Handy Cross RC
MS 248 46 2024 Doug Simpson 39:39 D2 Headington Road Runners M50 6 M 120 Handy Cross RC Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club
MS 253 47 2663 Darren McGivern 39:44 D2 Hazlemere Runners MS 23 M 119 Hazlemere Runners Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
MS 255 48 2803 Shaun O'Gorman 39:47 D2 Brackley & District RC M50 7 M 118 Headington Road Runners Hazlemere Runners
MS 256 49 1926 Bruce Poll 39:49 D2 Bracknell AC M40 16 M 117 Higham Harriers Headington Road Runners
MS 260 50 2431 Michael Fryer 40:03 D2 Bearbrook Running Club M40 17 M 116 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club Thame Runners
MS 266 51 2036 Roger Thetford 40:13 D2 Headington Road Runners M50 8 M 115 Maidenhead AC Wellingborough & District AC
MS 277 52 2428 Tim Brown 40:32 D2 Bearbrook Running Club M40 18 M 114 Northampton AC Olney Runners
MS 279 53 2041 Daniel Bremner 40:36 D2 Headington Road Runners MS 24 M 113 Olney Runners Biggleswade AC
MS 280 54 2444 Owen Byrne 40:39 D2 Bearbrook Running Club M50 9 M 112 Radley AC Higham Harriers
MS 282 55 2610 Callum Harrison 40:44 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers MS 25 M 111 Shenley Striders Maidenhead AC
MS 284 56 2634 Gavin Nicholson 40:45 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers M40 19 M 110 Silson AC Wheathampstead Warriors
MS 286 57 1859 Simon Storer 40:49 D2 Silson AC M50 10 M 109 Thame Runners Shenley Striders
MS 297 58 1854 Jim Darcy 41:17 D2 Silson AC M50 11 M 108 Wellingborough & District AC Cookham Running Club
MS 298 59 2040 Tristan Clarke 41:17 D2 Headington Road Runners MS 26 M 107 Wheathampstead Warriors Northampton AC
MS 304 60 2022 Andy Phelps 41:25 D2 Headington Road Runners M50 12 M 106 Veteran Men Team Total Total   Veteran Men Team   Total 1 2 3 4
MS 306 61 2704 Logan Kelling 41:27 D2 Banbury Harriers MS 27 M 105 1 Headington Road Runners 1105 535 1 Headington Road Runners 570 155 152 132 131
MS 311 62 2026 Alan Darbyshire 41:36 D2 Headington Road Runners M50 13 M 104 2 Bearbrook Running Club 956 447 2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 536 156 148 122 110
MS 312 63 3123 Mark Shead 41:38 D2 Shenley Striders M40 20 M 103 3 Oxford City AC 943 467 3 Bearbrook Running Club 509 144 135 116 114
MS 314 64 2387 Nick Giles 41:40 D2 Luton AC M40 21 M 102 4 Buckingham & Stowe 791 369 4 Oxford City AC 476 145 140 129 62
MS 315 65 2926 Andy Bunker 41:47 D2 Higham Harriers M40 22 M 101 5 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 724 348 5 Buckingham & Stowe 422 136 124 98 64
MS 316 66 2445 Graham Smith 41:49 D2 Bearbrook Running Club M50 14 M 100 6 Handy Cross RC 719 429 6 Silson AC 381 109 108 91 73
MS 318 67 2828 Mark Wallace 41:56 D2 Wellingborough & District AC M40 23 M 99 7 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 697 161 7 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 376 149 130 76 21
MS 323 68 2520 Simon Hull 42:09 D2 Buckingham & Stowe M40 24 M 98 8 Silson AC 686 305 8 Higham Harriers 331 143 101 87
MS 329 69 2614 Ashley Larman 42:21 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers M40 25 M 97 9 Hazlemere Runners 521 191 9 Hazlemere Runners 330 94 90 74 72
MS 330 70 2028 John Griffiths 42:22 D2 Headington Road Runners M60 1 M 96 10 Bracknell AC 481 364 10 Shenley Striders 295 103 88 77 27
MS 331 71 2619 Ian Halpin 42:23 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers MS 28 M 95 11 Thame Runners 437 232 11 Handy Cross RC 290 146 59 57 28
MS 333 72 2654 Jez Ketley 42:25 D2 Hazlemere Runners M50 15 M 94 12 Olney Runners 411 221 12 Thame Runners 205 86 44 39 36
MS 336 73 2907 Paul Swinburne 42:33 D2 Biggleswade AC M40 26 M 93 13 Brackley & District RC 388 255 13 Wellingborough & District AC 196 99 65 32
MS 339 74 3051 Adil Zbirou Khalouq 42:40 D2 Northampton AC M40 27 M 92 14 Abingdon AC 373 198 14 Olney Runners 190 66 48 42 34
MS 340 75 1863 Toby Heley 42:42 D2 Silson AC M40 28 M 91 15 Higham Harriers 331 15 Northampton AC 184 92 52 40
MS 341 76 2653 John Tallack 42:43 D2 Hazlemere Runners M40 29 M 90 16 Shenley Striders 295 16 Abingdon AC 175 121 54
MS 343 77 2147 Vladimir Kralik 42:50 D2 Oxford City AC MS 29 M 89 17 Northampton AC 276 92 17 Luton AC 137 102 35
MS 345 78 3122 Alan Neill 42:52 D2 Shenley Striders M40 30 M 88 18 Wellingborough & District AC 221 25 18 Brackley & District RC 133 118 15
MS 346 79 2928 Ben Norman 42:55 D2 Higham Harriers M40 31 M 87 19 Eynsham Road Runners 185 185 19 Bracknell AC 117 117
MS 347 80 2563 Mark Emmett 42:57 D2 Thame Runners M50 16 M 86 20 Banbury Harriers 183 133 20 Stevenage & North Herts 95 55 19 12 9
MS 348 81 2415 James Powell 43:00 D2 Bearbrook Running Club MS 30 M 85 21 Biggleswade AC 182 89 21 Biggleswade AC 93 93
MS 350 82 2661 Declan Doherty 43:13 D2 Hazlemere Runners MS 31 M 84 22 Luton AC 137 22 Banbury Harriers 50 50
MS 351 83 2190 Charlie Major 43:13 D2 Stevenage & North Herts M20 4 M 83 23 Stevenage & North Herts 120 25 23 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 16 16
MS 354 84 2705 Alfie Ratcliffe 43:19 D2 Banbury Harriers MS 32 M 82 24 Cookham Running Club 27 27 Eynsham Road Runners
MS 358 85 2541 David Lee 43:29 D2 Buckingham & Stowe MS 33 M 81 25 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 24 8 Radley AC
MS 359 86 2432 Ian Higginson 43:30 D2 Bearbrook Running Club M40 32 M 80 Bicester AC Bicester AC
MS 360 87 2012 Rupert Cousens 43:30 D2 Headington Road Runners M40 33 M 79 Maidenhead AC Maidenhead AC
MS 361 88 2037 Angus Grant 43:31 D2 Headington Road Runners M40 34 M 78 Radley AC Wheathampstead Warriors
MS 363 89 3124 Simon Gurney 43:33 D2 Shenley Striders M50 17 M 77 Wheathampstead Warriors Cookham Running Club
MS 364 90 2859 Chris Leech 43:34 D2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M60 2 M 76
MS 365 91 3165 Oliver Harvey 43:36 D2 Northampton AC MS 34 M 75
MS 367 92 2665 Clive Mayo 43:38 D2 Hazlemere Runners M50 18 M 74
MS 370 93 1858 Richard Popiel 43:46 D2 Silson AC M50 19 M 73
MS 373 94 2656 Stephen Newbold 43:50 D2 Hazlemere Runners M50 20 M 72
MS 386 95 2616 Philip Mead 44:38 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers MS 35 M 71
MS 388 96 2615 Ben Stoneman 44:49 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers M40 35 M 70
MS 389 97 1851 Graham Conquest 44:53 D2 Silson AC M50 21 M 69
MS 390 98 1887 James Spencer 44:55 D2 Silson AC MS 36 M 68
MS 392 99 2721 Kevin Montoya 45:12 D2 Handy Cross RC MS 37 M 67
MS 393 100 2766 Stephen Dicks 45:12 D2 Olney Runners M40 36 M 66
MS 398 101 2821 Mark Moriarty 45:22 D2 Wellingborough & District AC M50 22 M 65
MS 401 102 2511 Shay Harper 45:27 D2 Buckingham & Stowe M40 37 M 64
MS 402 103 2530 David Morris 45:30 D2 Buckingham & Stowe M50 23 M 63
MS 403 104 2122 John Exley 45:32 D2 Oxford City AC M70 1 M 62
MS 404 105 2171 Antonino Cucchiara 45:41 D2 Stevenage & North Herts MS 38 M 61
MS 405 106 2545 Pete Reynolds 45:43 D2 Buckingham & Stowe M50 24 M 60
MS 409 107 2760 Paul Dinneen 45:50 D2 Handy Cross RC M50 25 M 59
MS 410 108 2646 Rajith De Silva 45:51 D2 Hazlemere Runners M40 38 M 58
MS 411 109 2728 Keith Round 45:53 D2 Handy Cross RC M50 26 M 57
MS 413 110 2412 Chris Butler 46:04 D2 Bearbrook Running Club MS 39 M 56
MS 414 111 2211 Mark Grayson 46:06 D2 Stevenage & North Herts M50 27 M 55
MS 417 112 3100 Steve Lavender 46:14 D2 Abingdon AC M40 39 M 54
MS 419 113 2649 Gavin Cousins 46:16 D2 Hazlemere Runners M40 40 M 53
MS 420 114 3050 Mark Haynes 46:19 D2 Northampton AC M40 41 M 52
MS 424 115 2810 Kevin Tustain 46:24 D2 Brackley & District RC MS 40 M 51
MS 425 116 2702 Phil Coy 46:27 D2 Banbury Harriers M60 3 M 50
MS 426 117 2451 Darren Corsby 46:30 D2 Bearbrook Running Club M50 28 M 49
MS 430 118 2769 Rob White 46:37 D2 Olney Runners M40 42 M 48
MS 431 119 2540 Steve Thomson 46:39 D2 Buckingham & Stowe M50 29 M 47
MS 433 120 1857 Michael Spencer 46:40 D2 Silson AC M50 30 M 46
MS 434 121 2612 Jamie Keane 46:41 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers MS 41 M 45
MS 436 122 2564 John Gulliver 46:51 D2 Thame Runners M50 31 M 44
MS 438 123 2625 Henry Lynn 47:20 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers M40 43 M 43
MS 444 124 2764 Chris Barnes 47:39 D2 Olney Runners M50 32 M 42
MS 445 125 2813 John Gray 47:40 D2 Brackley & District RC MS 42 M 41
MS 446 126 3049 Adam Alexander 47:41 D2 Northampton AC M40 44 M 40
MS 447 127 2570 Adrian Parry 47:46 D2 Thame Runners M50 33 M 39
MS 449 128 2514 Neil Pasmore 47:49 D2 Buckingham & Stowe M40 45 M 38
MS 451 129 2548 Jamie Wheway 47:54 D2 Buckingham & Stowe M50 34 M 37
MS 456 130 2591 Darren Readman 48:12 D2 Thame Runners M40 46 M 36
MS 463 131 2381 Richard Hardy 48:38 D2 Luton AC M60 4 M 35
MS 464 132 2770 Matthew Fox 48:42 D2 Olney Runners M50 35 M 34
MS 467 133 2774 Richard Nicholoson 49:10 D2 Olney Runners M40 47 M 33
MS 468 134 2824 Mark Cheadle 49:12 D2 Wellingborough & District AC M40 48 M 32
MS 469 135 2562 Berwyn Pritchard-Jones 49:13 D2 Thame Runners M40 49 M 31
MS 471 136 2632 Jon Bowler 49:20 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers MS 43 M 30
MS 472 137 2643 Nicholas Corlett 49:24 D2 Hazlemere Runners MS 44 M 29
MS 475 138 2730 Graham Arnott 49:31 D2 Handy Cross RC M40 50 M 28
MS 476 139 3126 Jason Wood 49:31 D2 Shenley Striders M40 51 M 27
MS 477 140 2773 Phil Shrimpton 49:34 D2 Olney Runners M50 36 M 26
MS 479 141 2543 Andrew Jarvis 49:43 D2 Buckingham & Stowe M40 52 M 25
MS 481 142 1849 Andrew Hoare 50:07 D2 Silson AC M60 5 M 24
MS 484 143 2772 Kevin Gardener 50:39 D2 Olney Runners M60 6 M 23
MS 486 144 2574 Joseph Lynch 50:50 D2 Thame Runners MS 45 M 22
MS 487 145 2853 Kevin Moore 50:54 D2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M50 37 M 21
MS 488 146 2856 Kevin Tarrier 51:02 D2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M50 38 M 20
MS 489 147 2205 Paul Pickard 51:10 D2 Stevenage & North Herts M40 53 M 19
MS 490 148 2738 Gareth Ward 51:18 D2 Handy Cross RC M40 54 M 18
MS 491 149 2191 Harry Major 51:30 D2 Stevenage & North Herts MS 46 M 17
MS 492 150 2305 Mushtaq (Mo) Khan 51:49 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M60 7 M 16
MS 493 151 2791 Julian Chronicle 51:52 D2 Brackley & District RC M50 39 M 15
MS 494 152 2512 Don Cissell 51:59 D2 Buckingham & Stowe M50 40 M 14
MS 496 153 2039 Ian Homer 52:01 D2 Headington Road Runners M50 41 M 13
MS 499 154 2197 Tony Carolan 52:28 D2 Stevenage & North Herts M50 42 M 12
MS 502 155 2645 Paul Brewer 52:44 D2 Hazlemere Runners MS 47 M 11
MS 503 156 2148 Rob Wood 52:45 D2 Oxford City AC M60 8 M 10
MS 504 157 2196 Edward Manson 53:02 D2 Stevenage & North Herts M40 55 M 9
MS 505 158 2454 Matt Ashmead 53:34 D2 Bearbrook Running Club M50 43 M 8
MS 508 159 2743 Irfan Akram 54:48 D2 Handy Cross RC M40 56 M 7
MS 510 160 2767 David O'Connor 55:22 D2 Olney Runners M50 44 M 6
MS 512 161 2633 Steve Cunningham 55:26 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers MS 48 M 5
MS 514 162 2517 Rob Lisanti 56:52 D2 Buckingham & Stowe M50 45 M 4
MS 516 163 2729 Gary Marsh 58:28 D2 Handy Cross RC M60 9 M 3
MS 520 164 2725 Martin Long 65:31 D2 Handy Cross RC M40 57 M 2
MS 521 165 2532 Tony Allen 65:37 D2 Buckingham & Stowe M50 46 M 1
Under 17 Men
Race Mob D2 No. Under 17/Junior Men Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts M17 after 2 rounds Total Total   Under 17 Men Team   Total 1 2 3
M17 6 1 4282 Will Barnicoat 18:59 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M17 1 M 25 1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 145 75 1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MJ 70 25 23 22
M17 17 2 2718 Skip Snelson 19:22 D2 Banbury Harriers M17 2 M 24 2 Bracknell AC 94 60 2 Radley AC MJ 40 21 19
M17 42 3 2254 Liam Stone 20:05 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M17 3 M 23 3 Radley AC 63 23 3 Bracknell AC MJ 34 18 16
M17 49 4 2253 Alfie Spear 20:16 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M17 4 M 22 4 Northampton AC 60 29 4 Northampton AC MJ 31 12 10 9
M17 50 5 2942 Rowan Miell-Ingram 20:19 D2 Radley AC M17 5 M 21 5 Cookham Running Club 38 24 5 Banbury Harriers MJ 24 24
M17 61 6 2251 Edward Henderson 20:41 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M17 6 M 20 6 Banbury Harriers 24 6 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club MJ 17 17
M17 62 7 2954 Ben Cumberland 20:42 D2 Radley AC M17 7 M 19 7 Abingdon AC 21 10 7 Luton AC MJ 15 15
M17 64 8 1927 Callum Broadbent 20:44 D2 Bracknell AC M17 8 M 18 8 Oxford City AC 21 13 8 Cookham Running Club MJ 14 14
M17 74 9 2862 Ben Williamson 21:14 D2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M17 9 M 17 9 Wellingborough & District AC 18 11 9 Abingdon AC MJ 11 11
M17 94 10 1963 Max Stevens 22:03 D2 Bracknell AC M17 10 M 16 10 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 17 10 Oxford City AC MJ 8 8
M17 97 11 2396 Daniel Bentham 22:05 D2 Luton AC M17 11 M 15 11 Luton AC 15 11 Wellingborough & District AC MJ 7 7
M17 100 12 3147 Ben Reynolds 22:08 D2 Cookham Running Club M17 12 M 14 12 Stevenage & North Herts 5 12 Stevenage & North Herts MJ 5 5
M17 101 13 2252 Finlay Kirk 22:09 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M17 13 M 13 13 Biggleswade AC 4 3 13 Biggleswade AC MJ 1 1
M17 104 14 3054 Matthew Blomley 22:31 D2 Northampton AC M17 14 M 12 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Bicester AC MJ
M17 107 15 3087 Kie Francis 22:36 D2 Abingdon AC M17 15 M 11 Bearbrook Running Club Silson AC MJ
M17 111 16 3044 Ben Willison 22:44 D2 Northampton AC M17 16 M 10 Bicester AC Olney Runners MJ
M17 112 17 3040 Isaac Cherrington 22:45 D2 Northampton AC M17 17 M 9 Brackley & District RC Headington Road Runners MJ
M17 113 18 2136 Drew Hogger 23:09 D2 Oxford City AC M17 18 M 8 Buckingham & Stowe Eynsham Road Runners MJ
M17 117 19 2831 Stanley Taylor 23:34 D2 Wellingborough & District AC M17 19 M 7 Eynsham Road Runners Bearbrook Running Club MJ
M17 121 20 3042 Lewis Gibbs 24:01 D2 Northampton AC M17 20 M 6 Handy Cross RC Buckingham & Stowe MJ
M17 123 21 2212 Charlie Grayson 24:12 D2 Stevenage & North Herts M17 21 M 5 Hazlemere Runners Handy Cross RC MJ
M17 128 22 3043 George Thompson 24:43 D2 Northampton AC M17 22 M 4 Headington Road Runners Thame Runners MJ
M17 129 23 2248 Christopher Baker 24:43 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M17 23 M 3 Higham Harriers Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers MJ
M17 133 24 2249 William Cobbett 25:44 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M17 24 M 2 Maidenhead AC Hazlemere Runners MJ
M17 134 25 2906 Elliott Swinburne 26:22 D2 Biggleswade AC M17 25 M 1 Olney Runners Brackley & District RC MJ
Shenley Striders Higham Harriers MJ
Silson AC Maidenhead AC MJ
Thame Runners Wheathampstead Warriors MJ
Wheathampstead Warriors Shenley Striders MJ
Under 15 Boys
Race Mob D2 No. Under 15 Boys Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts M15 after 2 rounds Total Total   Under 15 Boys Team   Total 1 2 3
M15 10 1 1971 Samuel Marney 14:05 D2 Bracknell AC M15 1 M 29 1 Bracknell AC 176 94 1 Bracknell AC MJ 82 29 27 26
M15 12 2 4133 Ethan Scott 14:11 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M15 2 M 28 2 Stevenage & North Herts 133 69 2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MJ 70 28 22 20
M15 14 3 1933 Edward Enser 14:20 D2 Bracknell AC M15 3 M 27 3 Radley AC 114 70 3 Stevenage & North Herts MJ 64 24 21 19
M15 15 4 4143 Harry Prescott 14:20 D2 Bracknell AC M15 4 M 26 4 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 97 27 4 Radley AC MJ 44 18 14 12
M15 16 5 1976 Aidan Dias 14:21 D2 Bracknell AC M15 5 M 25 5 Northampton AC 80 38 5 Northampton AC MJ 42 16 15 11
M15 24 6 2179 Tyler Wannerton 14:45 D2 Stevenage & North Herts M15 6 M 24 6 Oxford City AC 56 56 6 Abingdon AC MJ 23 23
M15 32 7 3097 Monty Grewal 15:09 D2 Abingdon AC M15 7 M 23 7 Abingdon AC 42 19 7 Silson AC MJ 21 9 7 5
M15 36 8 2261 Toby Spencer 15:15 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M15 8 M 22 8 Olney Runners 33 16 8 Olney Runners MJ 17 17
M15 41 9 2180 Benedict Clark 15:41 D2 Stevenage & North Herts M15 9 M 21 9 Silson AC 32 11 9 Cookham Running Club MJ 10 10
M15 43 10 2263 Finn Canning 15:45 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M15 10 M 20 10 Luton AC 19 19 10 Biggleswade AC MJ 3 3
M15 48 11 2173 Isaac Whitten 15:54 D2 Stevenage & North Herts M15 11 M 19 11 Cookham Running Club 10 Bicester AC MJ
M15 50 12 2944 Cameron Morgan 15:57 D2 Radley AC M15 12 M 18 12 Biggleswade AC 9 6 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club MJ
M15 53 13 2761 Kian Nicholoson 16:03 D2 Olney Runners M15 13 M 17 13 Bicester AC 8 8 Oxford City AC MJ
M15 56 14 3030 Dilane Nyangang 16:07 D2 Northampton AC M15 14 M 16 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Wellingborough & District AC MJ
M15 57 15 3029 Ryan Croft 16:10 D2 Northampton AC M15 15 M 15 Banbury Harriers Luton AC MJ
M15 59 16 2945 Freddie Bower 16:24 D2 Radley AC M15 16 M 14 Bearbrook Running Club Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers MJ
M15 62 17 2186 William Galliford 16:30 D2 Stevenage & North Herts M15 17 M 13 Brackley & District RC Banbury Harriers MJ
M15 63 18 2952 Tom Cripps 16:31 D2 Radley AC M15 18 M 12 Buckingham & Stowe Headington Road Runners MJ
M15 65 19 3153 James Darby 16:46 D2 Northampton AC M15 19 M 11 Eynsham Road Runners Eynsham Road Runners MJ
M15 67 20 3144 Jack Everson-Plant 16:52 D2 Cookham Running Club M15 20 M 10 Handy Cross RC Bearbrook Running Club MJ
M15 69 21 1812 Oliver Herring 16:54 D2 Silson AC M15 21 M 9 Hazlemere Runners Buckingham & Stowe MJ
M15 70 22 3031 Joshua Rodson 16:56 D2 Northampton AC M15 22 M 8 Headington Road Runners Handy Cross RC MJ
M15 71 23 1805 Jake Storer 17:01 D2 Silson AC M15 23 M 7 Higham Harriers Thame Runners MJ
M15 72 24 2174 Tom Malone 17:17 D2 Stevenage & North Herts M15 24 M 6 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club Hazlemere Runners MJ
M15 74 25 1811 James Conquest 17:23 D2 Silson AC M15 25 M 5 Maidenhead AC Brackley & District RC MJ
M15 82 26 3032 Oliver Rose 18:09 D2 Northampton AC M15 26 M 4 Shenley Striders Higham Harriers MJ
M15 83 27 2905 Tristan Hazell 18:14 D2 Biggleswade AC M15 27 M 3 Thame Runners Maidenhead AC MJ
M15 87 28 1807 Kierut Sidhu 20:38 D2 Silson AC M15 28 M 2 Wellingborough & District AC Wheathampstead Warriors MJ
M15 88 29 1886 Liam Cowley 20:38 D2 Silson AC M15 29 M 1 Wheathampstead Warriors Shenley Striders MJ
Under 13 Boys
Race Mob D2 No. Under 13 Boys Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts M13 after 2 rounds Total Total   Under 13 Boys' Team   Total 1 2 3
M13 4 1 2183 Calum Fairey 10:18 D2 Stevenage & North Herts M13 1 M 42 1 Northampton AC 238 143 1 Radley AC MJ 96 36 35 25
M13 7 2 1930 Daniel Lewis 10:33 D2 Bracknell AC M13 2 M 41 2 Radley AC 234 138 2 Northampton AC MJ 95 34 33 28
M13 8 3 1981 James Titmas 10:41 D2 Bracknell AC M13 3 M 40 3 Bicester AC 196 115 3 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MJ 87 32 29 26
M13 9 4 2686 Sam Davis 10:47 D2 Banbury Harriers M13 4 M 39 4 Stevenage & North Herts 186 113 4 Bracknell AC MJ 81 41 40
M13 10 5 2982 Harry Charles 10:50 D2 Cookham Running Club M13 5 M 38 5 Luton AC 177 105 5 Bicester AC MJ 81 37 30 14
M13 11 6 2465 Owen Stocker 10:51 D2 Bicester AC M13 6 M 37 6 Oxford City AC 176 118 6 Stevenage & North Herts MJ 73 42 19 12
M13 12 7 2949 Caspar Cumberland 10:51 D2 Radley AC M13 7 M 36 7 Bracknell AC 152 71 7 Luton AC MJ 72 31 21 20
M13 13 8 2946 Fred Walton 10:53 D2 Radley AC M13 8 M 35 8 Banbury Harriers 92 53 8 Oxford City AC MJ 58 27 23 8
M13 22 9 3011 Lewis Robson 11:13 D2 Northampton AC M13 9 M 34 9 Cookham Running Club 88 50 9 Biggleswade AC MJ 41 24 17
M13 24 10 3012 Kai Scott 11:18 D2 Northampton AC M13 10 M 33 10 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 87 10 Banbury Harriers MJ 39 39
M13 27 11 2278 Toby Kimmins 11:20 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M13 11 M 32 11 Biggleswade AC 71 30 11 Cookham Running Club MJ 38 38
M13 28 12 2398 Nathan Davis 11:20 D2 Luton AC M13 12 M 31 12 Wellingborough & District AC 53 47 12 Silson AC MJ 7 7
M13 30 13 2473 Joshua Smith 11:22 D2 Bicester AC M13 13 M 30 13 Silson AC 17 10 13 Wellingborough & District AC MJ 6 4 2
M13 32 14 2272 Evan Hardy 11:25 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M13 14 M 29 Abingdon AC Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers MJ
M13 35 15 3151 Lewis Fyfe 11:29 D2 Northampton AC M13 15 M 28 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Eynsham Road Runners MJ
M13 42 16 4036 Peter Goodrich-Jones 11:39 D2 Oxford City AC M13 16 M 27 Bearbrook Running Club Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club MJ
M13 43 17 2304 Sam Golding 11:40 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M13 17 M 26 Brackley & District RC Bearbrook Running Club MJ
M13 46 18 2953 Charlie Cripps 11:44 D2 Radley AC M13 18 M 25 Buckingham & Stowe Abingdon AC MJ
M13 48 19 2904 George Hardy 11:45 D2 Biggleswade AC M13 19 M 24 Eynsham Road Runners Buckingham & Stowe MJ
M13 49 20 2112 William Potts 11:46 D2 Oxford City AC M13 20 M 23 Handy Cross RC Handy Cross RC MJ
M13 50 21 3010 Lewis Nutt 11:48 D2 Northampton AC M13 21 M 22 Hazlemere Runners Thame Runners MJ
M13 53 22 2370 Dylan Winfield 11:52 D2 Luton AC M13 22 M 21 Headington Road Runners Hazlemere Runners MJ
M13 58 23 2365 Henry Barron 12:03 D2 Luton AC M13 23 M 20 Higham Harriers Brackley & District RC MJ
M13 59 24 2209 Thomas Roberts 12:03 D2 Stevenage & North Herts M13 24 M 19 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club Higham Harriers MJ
M13 60 25 3005 Freddie Caspall 12:03 D2 Northampton AC M13 25 M 18 Maidenhead AC Headington Road Runners MJ
M13 63 26 2908 Nicholas Batterbee 12:07 D2 Biggleswade AC M13 26 M 17 Olney Runners Olney Runners MJ
M13 64 27 3003 Jacob Archer 12:16 D2 Northampton AC M13 27 M 16 Shenley Striders Maidenhead AC MJ
M13 66 28 3015 Daniel Wood 12:18 D2 Northampton AC M13 28 M 15 Thame Runners Wheathampstead Warriors MJ
M13 67 29 2464 Robert Charlton 12:19 D2 Bicester AC M13 29 M 14 Wheathampstead Warriors Shenley Striders MJ
M13 74 30 3008 Gabriel Goatley 12:27 D2 Northampton AC M13 30 M 13
M13 75 31 2184 Thomas Redfern 12:28 D2 Stevenage & North Herts M13 31 M 12
M13 77 32 2366 Joseph Cashin 12:32 D2 Luton AC M13 32 M 11
M13 78 33 2388 Dewi Morgan 12:35 D2 Luton AC M13 33 M 10
M13 83 34 3189 William Gardiner 12:51 D2 Northampton AC M13 34 M 9
M13 84 35 2096 Benjamin Straughan 12:54 D2 Oxford City AC M13 35 M 8
M13 85 36 1825 Adam Hunter 12:56 D2 Silson AC M13 36 M 7
M13 88 37 3007 Tom Elliott 13:10 D2 Northampton AC M13 37 M 6
M13 89 38 2369 Reece Giles 13:16 D2 Luton AC M13 38 M 5
M13 90 39 2839 Max Pickering 13:21 D2 Wellingborough & District AC M13 39 M 4
M13 94 40 3004 Liam Ball 13:40 D2 Northampton AC M13 40 M 3
M13 103 41 2835 Albert Taylor 15:19 D2 Wellingborough & District AC M13 41 M 2
M13 104 42 3163 Sebastian Ball 15:24 D2 Northampton AC M13 42 M 1
Senior Women
Race Mob D2 No. Senior Women Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts FS after 2 rounds Total Total   Senior Women Team   Total 1 2 3 4 5
FS 38 1 2291 Alice Flint 22:35 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FS 1 F 116 1 Headington Road Runners 877 385 1 Headington Road Runners FS 492 105 102 100 96 89
FS 43 2 2379 Charlene Jacobs-Conradie 22:54 D2 Luton AC F35 1 F 115 2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 876 462 2 Luton AC FS 464 115 111 93 73 72
FS 60 3 2288 Caroline Johnson 23:50 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FS 2 F 114 3 Buckingham & Stowe 758 326 3 Buckingham & Stowe FS 432 101 87 85 82 77
FS 64 4 2823 Kelly Barnett 24:01 D2 Wellingborough & District AC FS 3 F 113 4 Bearbrook Running Club 748 331 4 Bearbrook Running Club FS 417 112 88 86 74 57
FS 69 5 2439 Helen Mulhall 24:14 D2 Bearbrook Running Club F45 1 F 112 5 Thame Runners 683 392 5 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FS 414 116 114 99 70 15
FS 73 6 2386 Claire McMahon-Adie 24:35 D2 Luton AC F35 2 F 111 6 Luton AC 651 187 6 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers FS 400 95 91 84 78 52
FS 81 7 2930 Gemma Hoddle 25:02 D2 Higham Harriers F35 3 F 110 7 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 612 212 7 Silson AC FS 369 106 103 80 42 38
FS 83 8 3184 Bethan Goddard 25:20 D2 Northampton AC FS 4 F 109 8 Oxford City AC 610 295 8 Northampton AC FS 348 109 92 76 71
FS 84 9 2138 Sarah Davies 25:26 D2 Oxford City AC F45 2 F 108 9 Silson AC 576 207 9 Oxford City AC FS 315 108 58 54 49 46
FS 90 10 2857 Francesca Ryde 25:36 D2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club FS 5 F 107 10 Northampton AC 573 225 10 Thame Runners FS 291 97 79 56 37 22
FS 92 11 1870 Julie-Ann Hammond 25:46 D2 Silson AC F45 3 F 106 11 Hazlemere Runners 494 209 11 Hazlemere Runners FS 285 65 64 55 53 48
FS 94 12 2088 Amy Johnson 25:48 D2 Headington Road Runners FS 6 F 105 12 Banbury Harriers 384 224 12 Stevenage & North Herts FS 282 90 69 63 60
FS 101 13 2741 Melanie Litchfield Hockley 26:00 D2 Handy Cross RC F45 4 F 104 13 Stevenage & North Herts 338 56 13 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club FS 213 107 36 35 19 16
FS 105 14 1842 Helen Heley 26:04 D2 Silson AC F45 5 F 103 14 Handy Cross RC 273 106 14 Handy Cross RC FS 167 104 39 24
FS 108 15 2078 Maddie Ding 26:06 D2 Headington Road Runners F35 4 F 102 15 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 266 53 15 Banbury Harriers FS 160 94 66
FS 110 16 2536 Emily Bowen 26:07 D2 Buckingham & Stowe F35 5 F 101 16 Brackley & District RC 251 118 16 Olney Runners FS 145 83 62
FS 113 17 2073 Rachel Shaw 26:14 D2 Headington Road Runners F35 6 F 100 17 Olney Runners 217 72 17 Brackley & District RC FS 133 59 43 31
FS 116 18 2292 Juliet Soane 26:20 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FS 7 F 99 18 Wellingborough & District AC 202 89 18 Wellingborough & District AC FS 113 113
FS 118 19 1978 Danni Seddon 26:28 D2 Bracknell AC FS 8 F 98 19 Higham Harriers 110 19 Higham Harriers FS 110 110
FS 122 20 2578 Emma Pughe 26:48 D2 Thame Runners FS 9 F 97 20 Bracknell AC 98 20 Bracknell AC FS 98 98
FS 123 21 2087 Susie Power 26:49 D2 Headington Road Runners FS 10 F 96 Abingdon AC Eynsham Road Runners FS
FS 124 22 2602 Jess Anstee 26:50 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers F35 7 F 95 Bicester AC Radley AC FS
FS 125 23 2700 Ros Kelling 26:51 D2 Banbury Harriers F55 1 F 94 Biggleswade AC Abingdon AC FS
FS 133 24 2385 Rosie Canham 27:07 D2 Luton AC F45 6 F 93 Cookham Running Club Bicester AC FS
FS 134 25 3053 Barbara Willison 27:10 D2 Northampton AC F45 7 F 92 Eynsham Road Runners Biggleswade AC FS
FS 138 26 2606 Abigail Wells-Day 27:17 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers FS 11 F 91 Maidenhead AC Maidenhead AC FS
FS 139 27 2214 Jasmine Searle 27:17 D2 Stevenage & North Herts FS 12 F 90 Radley AC Wheathampstead Warriors FS
FS 144 28 2068 Yvonne Morris 27:26 D2 Headington Road Runners F45 8 F 89 Shenley Striders Shenley Striders FS
FS 147 29 2440 Angela Nuttall 27:31 D2 Bearbrook Running Club F45 9 F 88 Wheathampstead Warriors Cookham Running Club FS
FS 150 30 2547 Lucy Price 27:45 D2 Buckingham & Stowe F35 8 F 87 Veteran Women Team Total Total   Veteran Women Team   Total 1 2 3 4
FS 155 31 2455 Ruth Barker 27:54 D2 Bearbrook Running Club FS 13 F 86 1 Headington Road Runners 633 292 1 Luton AC 392 115 111 93 73
FS 156 32 2523 Lucy Goddard 27:57 D2 Buckingham & Stowe FS 14 F 85 2 Bearbrook Running Club 608 277 2 Buckingham & Stowe 345 101 87 82 75
FS 160 33 2605 Carly Keens 28:01 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers FS 15 F 84 3 Luton AC 579 187 3 Headington Road Runners 341 102 100 89 50
FS 163 34 2763 Andrea Cartmell-Brock 28:05 D2 Olney Runners F45 10 F 83 4 Buckingham & Stowe 572 227 4 Bearbrook Running Club 331 112 88 74 57
FS 164 35 2515 Jenny Harris 28:06 D2 Buckingham & Stowe F35 9 F 82 5 Silson AC 511 184 5 Silson AC 327 106 103 80 38
FS 165 36 2072 Jenny Peebles 28:08 D2 Headington Road Runners FS 16 F 81 6 Oxford City AC 510 244 6 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 276 95 78 52 51
FS 171 37 1884 Suzannah O’Shea 28:17 D2 Silson AC F35 10 F 80 7 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 419 143 7 Oxford City AC 266 108 58 54 46
FS 173 38 2580 Steph Cook 28:20 D2 Thame Runners F55 2 F 79 8 Hazlemere Runners 410 178 8 Hazlemere Runners 232 65 64 55 48
FS 177 39 2601 Lisa Wells 28:32 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers F45 11 F 78 9 Thame Runners 397 220 9 Thame Runners 177 79 56 22 20
FS 179 40 2546 Melanie Wright 28:33 D2 Buckingham & Stowe FS 17 F 77 10 Banbury Harriers 384 224 10 Northampton AC 168 92 76
FS 180 41 3052 Judith Rose 28:36 D2 Northampton AC F45 12 F 76 11 Handy Cross RC 273 106 11 Handy Cross RC 167 104 39 24
FS 182 42 2513 Wendy Cissell 28:37 D2 Buckingham & Stowe F35 11 F 75 12 Northampton AC 245 77 12 Banbury Harriers 160 94 66
FS 184 43 2423 Deborah Martin 28:41 D2 Bearbrook Running Club F35 12 F 74 13 Olney Runners 217 72 13 Olney Runners 145 83 62
FS 185 44 2384 Jo Winfield 28:43 D2 Luton AC F45 13 F 73 14 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 208 138 14 Stevenage & North Herts 129 69 60
FS 186 45 2395 Louise Bentham 28:43 D2 Luton AC F45 14 F 72 15 Stevenage & North Herts 185 56 15 Higham Harriers 110 110
FS 191 46 3055 Eden Bates 28:53 D2 Northampton AC FS 18 F 71 16 Brackley & District RC 183 109 16 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 90 36 35 19
FS 198 47 2294 Victoria Brookling 29:02 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F45 15 F 70 17 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 143 53 17 Brackley & District RC 74 43 31
FS 210 48 2187 Christine Feely 29:27 D2 Stevenage & North Herts F55 3 F 69 18 Higham Harriers 110 18 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 70 70
FS 213 49 2534 Joanne Tyrrell 29:38 D2 Buckingham & Stowe F45 16 F 68 Abingdon AC Eynsham Road Runners
FS 214 50 2081 Helen Turley 29:39 D2 Headington Road Runners F65 1 F 67 Bicester AC Abingdon AC
FS 220 51 2695 Lisa Ansell 29:46 D2 Banbury Harriers F45 17 F 66 Biggleswade AC Radley AC
FS 222 52 2651 Abby Smith 29:54 D2 Hazlemere Runners F35 13 F 65 Bracknell AC Wellingborough & District AC
FS 223 53 2644 Joanna Warnock-Horn 29:55 D2 Hazlemere Runners F55 4 F 64 Cookham Running Club Bicester AC
FS 224 54 2178 Alex Gates 29:56 D2 Stevenage & North Herts FS 19 F 63 Eynsham Road Runners Bracknell AC
FS 225 55 2771 Ruth Gardener 29:58 D2 Olney Runners F45 18 F 62 Maidenhead AC Biggleswade AC
FS 228 56 2529 Debbie Morris 30:03 D2 Buckingham & Stowe F45 19 F 61 Radley AC Maidenhead AC
FS 231 57 2213 Jenny Cotter 30:12 D2 Stevenage & North Herts F45 20 F 60 Shenley Striders Wheathampstead Warriors
FS 234 58 2811 Louise Follner 30:15 D2 Brackley & District RC FS 20 F 59 Wellingborough & District AC Shenley Striders
FS 237 59 2144 Jess McMorris 30:18 D2 Oxford City AC F45 21 F 58 Wheathampstead Warriors Cookham Running Club
FS 238 60 2426 Kate Venables 30:20 D2 Bearbrook Running Club F35 14 F 57
FS 239 61 2579 Anne Sprinz 30:25 D2 Thame Runners F55 5 F 56
FS 240 62 2652 Gerry Thomas 30:25 D2 Hazlemere Runners F45 22 F 55
FS 241 63 2139 Popsie Wootten 30:25 D2 Oxford City AC F45 23 F 54
FS 244 64 2642 Emily Rints 30:35 D2 Hazlemere Runners FS 21 F 53
FS 245 65 2607 Kate Cornelius 30:39 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers F35 15 F 52
FS 249 66 2623 Sally Sawkins 30:53 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers F45 24 F 51
FS 253 67 2089 Nicky Hare 31:06 D2 Headington Road Runners F45 25 F 50
FS 254 68 2140 Elisa Robbins 31:06 D2 Oxford City AC FS 22 F 49
FS 255 69 2641 Katrina Rints 31:10 D2 Hazlemere Runners F45 26 F 48
FS 258 70 2069 Sandra Harding-Brown 31:18 D2 Headington Road Runners F45 27 F 47
FS 261 71 2146 Gwyneth Hueter 31:26 D2 Oxford City AC F55 6 F 46
FS 262 72 2077 Chris Childs 31:27 D2 Headington Road Runners F45 28 F 45
FS 264 73 2537 Jessica Moll 31:28 D2 Buckingham & Stowe FS 23 F 44
FS 267 74 2812 Heidi Carruthers 31:34 D2 Brackley & District RC F35 16 F 43
FS 268 75 1801 Jade Storer 31:35 D2 Silson AC FS 24 F 42
FS 271 76 2070 Claire Hanratty 31:46 D2 Headington Road Runners F45 29 F 41
FS 272 77 2419 Louise Cooper 31:52 D2 Bearbrook Running Club F35 17 F 40
FS 273 78 2726 Sarah Cuthbert 31:52 D2 Handy Cross RC F45 30 F 39
FS 274 79 1841 Sue Torrance 31:53 D2 Silson AC F55 7 F 38
FS 276 80 2590 Felicity Hindle 32:02 D2 Thame Runners FS 25 F 37
FS 277 81 2854 Diane Sandover 32:03 D2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club F55 8 F 36
FS 279 82 2864 Gaynor Wallace 32:13 D2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club F45 31 F 35
FS 280 83 1867 Madeleine Moutrie 32:14 D2 Silson AC F55 9 F 34
FS 281 84 1843 Julie Long 32:15 D2 Silson AC F55 10 F 33
FS 284 85 1844 Nikki Mansell 32:35 D2 Silson AC F35 18 F 32
FS 287 86 2798 Rachel Prior 32:47 D2 Brackley & District RC F55 11 F 31
FS 293 87 1874 Sally Stephens 33:11 D2 Silson AC F55 12 F 30
FS 299 88 2071 Rosie Winder 33:37 D2 Headington Road Runners F35 19 F 29
FS 307 89 1847 Ceris Probert 33:57 D2 Silson AC F35 20 F 28
FS 308 90 1885 Stephanie Spencer 33:58 D2 Silson AC F45 32 F 27
FS 309 91 2083 Emma Carter-Biggs 34:00 D2 Headington Road Runners F45 33 F 26
FS 310 92 2079 Sue Cassettari 34:02 D2 Headington Road Runners F55 13 F 25
FS 311 93 2740 Jean-Marie Da Briel 34:06 D2 Handy Cross RC F35 21 F 24
FS 312 94 2076 Kelly Homer 34:08 D2 Headington Road Runners F45 34 F 23
FS 315 95 2585 Lauren Walden 34:28 D2 Thame Runners F35 22 F 22
FS 316 96 1845 Tracey Harris 34:29 D2 Silson AC F45 35 F 21
FS 317 97 2583 Sue Fallon 34:32 D2 Thame Runners F55 14 F 20
FS 323 98 2855 Clare Hodges 34:46 D2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club F45 36 F 19
FS 324 99 2594 Tamsin Blamey 34:49 D2 Thame Runners F45 37 F 18
FS 329 100 2650 Katherine Orr 35:27 D2 Hazlemere Runners F45 38 F 17
FS 330 101 2863 Jennifer Garner 35:32 D2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club FS 26 F 16
FS 332 102 2310 Jessica Stoeckl 35:37 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FS 27 F 15
FS 336 103 2608 Rebecca Fleckney 36:05 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers F35 23 F 14
FS 341 104 2582 Amanda Sturdy 36:20 D2 Thame Runners F45 39 F 13
FS 343 105 1864 Fiona Storer 37:02 D2 Silson AC F45 40 F 12
FS 344 106 2647 Sarah Stewart 37:20 D2 Hazlemere Runners F45 41 F 11
FS 345 107 1872 Lorraine Bennett 37:25 D2 Silson AC F45 42 F 10
FS 346 108 2527 Sonya McVeigh 37:27 D2 Buckingham & Stowe F45 43 F 9
FS 347 109 1865 Claire Corcoran 37:35 D2 Silson AC F35 24 F 8
FS 348 110 2655 Rae Brewer 37:53 D2 Hazlemere Runners F55 15 F 7
FS 351 111 2664 Helen Manners 38:05 D2 Hazlemere Runners F55 16 F 6
FS 356 112 2531 Hazel Allen 39:39 D2 Buckingham & Stowe F55 17 F 5
FS 359 113 2659 Martine Hutchinson 40:09 D2 Hazlemere Runners F45 44 F 4
FS 360 114 2086 Sarah Leach 40:10 D2 Headington Road Runners F45 45 F 3
FS 362 115 1875 Teresa Cox 40:25 D2 Silson AC F45 46 F 2
FS 369 116 2518 Sue Lisanti 46:28 D2 Buckingham & Stowe F45 47 F 1
Under 17/20 Women
Race Mob D2 No. Under 20/Under 17 Women Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts F17/20 after 2 rounds Total Total   Under 20 Women Team   Total 1 2 3
F17 24 1 1921 Abigail Baines 18:09 D2 Bracknell AC F17 1 F 25 1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 150 84 1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FJ 66 24 23 19
F17 45 2 2285 Morgan Hanson 18:44 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F20 1 F 24 2 Bracknell AC 149 96 2 Bracknell AC FJ 53 25 15 13
F17 54 3 2243 Emmie Savory 19:25 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F20 2 F 23 3 Oxford City AC 105 87 3 Abingdon AC FJ 36 20 16
F17 61 4 2830 Lucy Watts 19:41 D2 Wellingborough & District AC F17 2 F 22 4 Abingdon AC 100 64 4 Silson AC FJ 30 17 8 5
F17 63 5 2362 Bluebell Cooke 19:49 D2 Luton AC F17 3 F 21 5 Silson AC 70 40 5 Wellingborough & District AC FJ 22 22
F17 66 6 3085 Rosie Mullins 20:01 D2 Abingdon AC F17 4 F 20 6 Luton AC 53 32 6 Luton AC FJ 21 21
F17 68 7 2286 Katie Thompson 20:05 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F20 3 F 19 7 Wellingborough & District AC 52 30 7 Oxford City AC FJ 18 18
F17 73 8 2130 Amy Shayler 20:26 D2 Oxford City AC F17 5 F 18 8 Northampton AC 44 30 8 Stevenage & North Herts FJ 17 11 6
F17 76 9 1831 Ceri Davies 20:41 D2 Silson AC F20 4 F 17 9 Stevenage & North Herts 34 17 9 Northampton AC FJ 14 12 2
F17 77 10 3093 Beth Darwent 20:46 D2 Abingdon AC F17 6 F 16 10 Maidenhead AC 11 7 10 Maidenhead AC FJ 4 4
F17 79 11 1957 Lara Croft 20:50 D2 Bracknell AC F17 7 F 15 11 Banbury Harriers 8 5 11 Banbury Harriers FJ 3 3
F17 80 12 2244 Abigail White 20:51 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F20 5 F 14 12 Bicester AC 3 2 12 Bicester AC FJ 1 1
F17 81 13 1937 Emily Spencer-Jones 20:52 D2 Bracknell AC F20 6 F 13 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Radley AC FJ
F17 84 14 3046 Isabelle Rippon 21:09 D2 Northampton AC F17 8 F 12 Bearbrook Running Club Olney Runners FJ
F17 86 15 2176 Katie Thompson 21:17 D2 Stevenage & North Herts F17 9 F 11 Biggleswade AC Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers FJ
F17 93 16 2247 Tia Hansford 21:33 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F17 10 F 10 Brackley & District RC Eynsham Road Runners FJ
F17 94 17 2245 Jodie Bongartz 21:40 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F17 11 F 9 Buckingham & Stowe Bearbrook Running Club FJ
F17 96 18 1803 Georgia Corcoran 21:51 D2 Silson AC F17 12 F 8 Cookham Running Club Buckingham & Stowe FJ
F17 99 19 1960 Marie Halliday 22:09 D2 Bracknell AC F20 7 F 7 Eynsham Road Runners Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club FJ
F17 100 20 2182 Lizzie Raymont 22:12 D2 Stevenage & North Herts F20 8 F 6 Handy Cross RC Handy Cross RC FJ
F17 106 21 1850 Emma Ranson 22:50 D2 Silson AC F17 13 F 5 Hazlemere Runners Thame Runners FJ
F17 107 22 3066 Abbie Jones 22:55 D2 Maidenhead AC F20 9 F 4 Headington Road Runners Hazlemere Runners FJ
F17 111 23 2694 Georgie Speck 23:28 D2 Banbury Harriers F17 14 F 3 Higham Harriers Brackley & District RC FJ
F17 115 24 3045 Isabel Haynes 25:13 D2 Northampton AC F17 15 F 2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club Higham Harriers FJ
F17 116 25 2469 Lucy Montague 26:39 D2 Bicester AC F17 16 F 1 Olney Runners Headington Road Runners FJ
Radley AC Biggleswade AC FJ
Shenley Striders Wheathampstead Warriors FJ
Thame Runners Shenley Striders FJ
Wheathampstead Warriors Cookham Running Club FJ
Under 15 Girls
Race Mob D2 No. Under 15 Girls Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts F15 after 2 rounds Total Total   Under 15 Girls Team   Total 1 2 3
F15 26 1 1955 Katie Flockhart 17:11 D2 Bracknell AC F15 1 F 28 1 Bracknell AC 172 105 1 Bracknell AC FJ 67 28 24 15
F15 27 2 2989 Cara Terry 17:13 D2 Cookham Running Club F15 2 F 27 2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 160 96 2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FJ 64 26 22 16
F15 29 3 2269 Hannah Woolley 17:22 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F15 3 F 26 3 Northampton AC 116 70 3 Northampton AC FJ 46 21 17 8
F15 30 4 2691 Tilly Lainchbury 17:22 D2 Banbury Harriers F15 4 F 25 4 Cookham Running Club 101 74 4 Luton AC FJ 37 19 18
F15 31 5 1923 Amy Sinclair 17:25 D2 Bracknell AC F15 5 F 24 5 Silson AC 96 62 5 Silson AC FJ 34 20 10 4
F15 33 6 2468 Lucy McGrath 17:33 D2 Bicester AC F15 6 F 23 6 Banbury Harriers 94 69 6 Stevenage & North Herts FJ 27 14 13
F15 39 7 2270 Carla Manning 17:43 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F15 7 F 22 7 Luton AC 83 46 7 Cookham Running Club FJ 27 27
F15 46 8 3038 Abigail Thayanithy 17:52 D2 Northampton AC F15 8 F 21 8 Bicester AC 75 50 Bicester AC FJ 25 23 2
F15 47 9 1806 Amy Harris 17:59 D2 Silson AC F15 9 F 20 9 Stevenage & North Herts 69 42 Banbury Harriers FJ 25 25
F15 48 10 2375 Holly Lathwell 18:00 D2 Luton AC F15 10 F 19 10 Abingdon AC 65 54 Abingdon AC FJ 11 11
F15 50 11 2377 Leah Jay 18:05 D2 Luton AC F15 11 F 18 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Oxford City AC FJ
F15 51 12 3035 Flora Goatley 18:12 D2 Northampton AC F15 12 F 17 Bearbrook Running Club Wellingborough & District AC FJ
F15 53 13 2265 Charlotte Borgars 18:17 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F15 13 F 16 Biggleswade AC Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers FJ
F15 58 14 1942 Harriet Pennington 18:36 D2 Bracknell AC F15 14 F 15 Brackley & District RC Biggleswade AC FJ
F15 59 15 2192 Amelie Hobbs 18:38 D2 Stevenage & North Herts F15 15 F 14 Buckingham & Stowe Radley AC FJ
F15 62 16 2175 Laura Thompson 18:47 D2 Stevenage & North Herts F15 16 F 13 Eynsham Road Runners Eynsham Road Runners FJ
F15 63 17 1972 Sofia Foster 18:48 D2 Bracknell AC F15 17 F 12 Handy Cross RC Bearbrook Running Club FJ
F15 68 18 3084 Harriet Mullins 19:19 D2 Abingdon AC F15 18 F 11 Hazlemere Runners Buckingham & Stowe FJ
F15 69 19 1808 Eve Lawson 19:24 D2 Silson AC F15 19 F 10 Headington Road Runners Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club FJ
F15 70 20 2266 Nicole Chamberlain 19:46 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F15 20 F 9 Higham Harriers Handy Cross RC FJ
F15 72 21 3036 Leatitia Nyangang 19:57 D2 Northampton AC F15 21 F 8 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club Thame Runners FJ
F15 73 22 3039 Sophie Wood 20:07 D2 Northampton AC F15 22 F 7 Maidenhead AC Hazlemere Runners FJ
F15 76 23 3037 Caitlin Reeves 20:38 D2 Northampton AC F15 23 F 6 Olney Runners Brackley & District RC FJ
F15 80 24 3186 Louisa Archer 22:45 D2 Northampton AC F15 24 F 5 Oxford City AC Higham Harriers FJ
F15 82 25 1833 Isabel Heley 23:58 D2 Silson AC F13 25 F 4 Radley AC Headington Road Runners FJ
F15 83 26 1830 Sophie Titmuss 24:37 D2 Silson AC F15 26 F 3 Shenley Striders Olney Runners FJ
F15 84 27 2480 Sky Armstrong 24:43 D2 Bicester AC F15 27 F 2 Thame Runners Maidenhead AC FJ
F15 85 28 1804 Isabel Sumner 25:50 D2 Silson AC F15 28 F 1 Wellingborough & District AC Wheathampstead Warriors FJ
Wheathampstead Warriors Shenley Striders FJ
Under 13 Girls
Race Mob D2 No. Under 13 Girls Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts F13 after 2 rounds Total Total   Under 13 Girls' Team   Total 1 2 3
F13 4 1 1948 Isabelle Thorpe 10:50 D2 Bracknell AC F13 1 F 45 1 Bracknell AC 283 151 1 Bracknell AC FJ 132 45 44 43
F13 6 2 1961 Marnie Fieldsend 11:00 D2 Bracknell AC F13 2 F 44 2 Northampton AC 236 131 2 Northampton AC FJ 105 37 35 33
F13 7 3 1956 Kirsten Fraser 11:04 D2 Bracknell AC F13 3 F 43 3 Oxford City AC 204 120 3 Cookham Running Club FJ 93 40 27 26
F13 8 4 2688 Isla McGowan 11:17 D2 Banbury Harriers F13 4 F 42 4 Banbury Harriers 182 96 4 Banbury Harriers FJ 86 42 28 16
F13 9 5 4029 Isabella Haines-Gray 11:21 D2 Oxford City AC F13 5 F 41 5 Stevenage & North Herts 161 81 5 Oxford City AC FJ 84 41 34 9
F13 11 6 2975 Jacqueline Heller 11:25 D2 Cookham Running Club F13 6 F 40 6 Cookham Running Club 159 66 6 Stevenage & North Herts FJ 80 39 21 20
F13 14 7 2195 Abigail Manson 11:29 D2 Stevenage & North Herts F13 7 F 39 7 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 133 89 7 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FJ 44 36 8
F13 17 8 1965 Mia Fergusson 11:38 D2 Bracknell AC F13 8 F 38 8 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 54 29 8 Silson AC FJ 31 14 12 5
F13 18 9 3025 Olivia Willison 11:39 D2 Northampton AC F13 9 F 37 9 Biggleswade AC 48 18 9 Biggleswade AC FJ 30 19 11
F13 19 10 2281 Annabel Bailey 11:40 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F13 10 F 36 10 Silson AC 45 14 10 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club FJ 25 25
F13 21 11 3027 Zineb Zbirou 11:43 D2 Northampton AC F13 11 F 35 11 Radley AC 41 41 11 Wellingborough & District AC FJ 10 10
F13 22 12 2098 Payton Carter 11:48 D2 Oxford City AC F13 12 F 34 12 Wellingborough & District AC 10 Bicester AC FJ
F13 25 13 3152 Ella Darby 11:54 D2 Northampton AC F13 13 F 33 Abingdon AC Luton AC FJ
F13 30 14 3020 Adrienne Nyangang 12:06 D2 Northampton AC F13 14 F 32 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Headington Road Runners FJ
F13 32 15 3026 Mariam Zbirou 12:11 D2 Northampton AC F13 15 F 31 Bearbrook Running Club Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers FJ
F13 34 16 3021 Thea Oakley 12:14 D2 Northampton AC F13 16 F 30 Bicester AC Olney Runners FJ
F13 36 17 3023 Isabelle Smith 12:17 D2 Northampton AC F13 17 F 29 Brackley & District RC Eynsham Road Runners FJ
F13 38 18 2687 Charlotte Hall 12:23 D2 Banbury Harriers F13 18 F 28 Buckingham & Stowe Bearbrook Running Club FJ
F13 41 19 2976 Asmi Saha 12:29 D2 Cookham Running Club F13 19 F 27 Eynsham Road Runners Abingdon AC FJ
F13 43 20 2978 Eva Bartlett 12:32 D2 Cookham Running Club F13 20 F 26 Handy Cross RC Buckingham & Stowe FJ
F13 44 21 2851 Charlotte Williamson 12:35 D2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club F13 21 F 25 Hazlemere Runners Handy Cross RC FJ
F13 46 22 3017 Katie Enefer 12:41 D2 Northampton AC F13 22 F 24 Headington Road Runners Thame Runners FJ
F13 48 23 1938 Erin Ackroyd 12:43 D2 Bracknell AC F13 23 F 23 Higham Harriers Radley AC FJ
F13 56 24 1966 Natalie Foster 12:51 D2 Bracknell AC F13 24 F 22 Luton AC Hazlemere Runners FJ
F13 63 25 2185 Grace Hart 13:00 D2 Stevenage & North Herts F13 25 F 21 Maidenhead AC Brackley & District RC FJ
F13 68 26 2199 Lilianna Orrin-Vickery 13:12 D2 Stevenage & North Herts F13 26 F 20 Olney Runners Higham Harriers FJ
F13 71 27 2903 Orlagh Brunning 13:20 D2 Biggleswade AC F13 27 F 19 Shenley Striders Maidenhead AC FJ
F13 72 28 3024 Millie Titheridge 13:22 D2 Northampton AC F13 28 F 18 Thame Runners Wheathampstead Warriors FJ
F13 75 29 3016 Ruby Curtis 13:26 D2 Northampton AC F13 29 F 17 Wheathampstead Warriors Shenley Striders FJ
F13 77 30 2685 Lottie Rands 13:36 D2 Banbury Harriers F13 30 F 16
F13 81 31 2189 Violet Temple 13:53 D2 Stevenage & North Herts F13 31 F 15
F13 83 32 1829 Jess Turnock 14:00 D2 Silson AC F13 32 F 14
F13 86 33 2202 Annie Ginger 14:10 D2 Stevenage & North Herts F13 33 F 13
F13 87 34 1826 Sophie Brooks 14:11 D2 Silson AC F13 34 F 12
F13 88 35 2902 Natalie Chan 14:11 D2 Biggleswade AC F13 35 F 11
F13 93 36 2840 Eve Malloy 14:14 D2 Wellingborough & District AC F13 36 F 10
F13 95 37 2118 Evie Paton 14:16 D2 Oxford City AC F13 37 F 9
F13 96 38 2311 Lily Kinnon 14:28 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F13 38 F 8
F13 100 39 3154 Sara Erdos 15:49 D2 Northampton AC F13 39 F 7
F13 101 40 3019 Nana Mensah 15:55 D2 Northampton AC F13 40 F 6
F13 102 41 1835 Annie Corcoran 16:05 D2 Silson AC F13 41 F 5
F13 103 42 1815 Florence Harris 16:07 D2 Silson AC F13 42 F 4
F13 105 43 1883 Sophie O’Shea 16:39 D2 Silson AC F13 43 F 3
F13 107 44 3022 Ella Smith 16:59 D2 Northampton AC F13 44 F 2
F13 108 45 1879 Sophie Clark 17:24 D2 Silson AC F13 45 F 1