Chiltern League 2019/20 - Mob Match 3 - Luton (Stopsley Common) - 7 December 2019
Race Mob   No. Senior Men Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F
MS 1 1684 Benjamin West 31:29 D1 MK Distance Project M20 1 M
MS 2 1657 George Wheeler 31:40 D1 MK Distance Project MS 1 M
MS 3 833 Harry Brodie 31:54 D1 Bedford and County AC  M20 2 M
MS 4 131 Richard Slade 32:03 D1 Chiltern Harriers MS 2 M
MS 5 811 Edward Blythman 32:22 D1 Bedford and County AC  M20 3 M
MS 6 369 Sam Winters 32:42 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 3 M
MS 7 827 Pete Benedickter 33:01 D1 Bedford and County AC  MS 4 M
MS 8 910 Kieran Gilfedder 33:08 D1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 5 M
MS 9 2306 Sebastian Cirillo 33:10 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MS 6 M
MS 10 824 William Mullins 33:14 D1 Bedford and County AC  MS 7 M
MS 11 329 Matthew Dicks 33:17 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M20 4 M
MS 12 366 Graham Jones 33:20 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 8 M
MS 13 825 Andrew Headley 33:24 D1 Bedford and County AC  MS 9 M
MS 14 2378 Jed Noblett 33:26 D2 Luton AC M20 5 M
MS 15 909 David Clark 33:28 D1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 10 M
MS 16 1330 Ross Connor 33:29 G Watford Harriers MS 11 M
MS 17 1393 Rob Elmore 33:34 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 12 M
MS 18 1591 Luke Delderfield 33:44 D1 Tring Running Club MS 13 M
MS 19 370 Chad Lambert 33:46 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 14 M
MS 20 847 Myles Caddell 33:46 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M20 6 M
MS 21 1434 Billy Mead 33:50 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 15 M
MS 22 122 Aran Davidson 33:53 D1 Chiltern Harriers MS 16 M
MS 23 443 Genci Pepaj 33:55 D1 Redway Runners M40 1 M
MS 24 574 Thomas Halling 34:04 D1 St Albans Striders MS 17 M
MS 25 908 Joe Branch 34:10 D1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 18 M
MS 26 1962 Max Borgnis 34:15 D2 Bracknell AC M20 7 M
MS 27 834 Chris Thornley 34:15 D1 Bedford and County AC  MS 19 M
MS 28 810 Charlie Palmer 34:18 D1 Bedford and County AC  M40 2 M
MS 29 1062 Rhys Rowlands 34:18 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 20 M
MS 30 563 Jonathan Scott 34:21 D1 St Albans Striders M40 3 M
MS 31 338 Robert Hickman 34:26 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M20 8 M
MS 32 923 Liam Busby 34:29 D1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 21 M
MS 33 2348 Dominic McDougall 34:29 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M20 9 M
MS 34 342 Tom Charteress 34:29 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 22 M
MS 35 339 Finlay Gibbs 34:42 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M20 10 M
MS 36 925 Robert Wright 34:50 D1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 23 M
MS 37 2308 Simon Millett 34:52 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MS 24 M
MS 38 334 Steve Tuttle 34:52 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 25 M
MS 39 591 Steve Buckle 34:55 D1 St Albans Striders MS 26 M
MS 40 2351 Kieran Wye 34:57 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MS 27 M
MS 41 155 Cameron Reid 35:00 D1 Chiltern Harriers M20 11 M
MS 42 814 Richard Laursen 35:02 D1 Bedford and County AC  M20 12 M
MS 43 1402 Ian Grimshaw 35:07 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 4 M
MS 44 816 Joe Strange 35:13 D1 Bedford and County AC  MS 28 M
MS 45 1652 Michael Greener 35:15 D1 MK Distance Project MS 29 M
MS 46 2019 Duncan Lawrence 35:19 D2 Headington Road Runners MS 30 M
MS 47 1073 James French 35:22 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 31 M
MS 48 341 Elliot Hind 35:24 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 32 M
MS 49 565 Phillip Evans 35:26 D1 St Albans Striders MS 33 M
MS 50 160 Tommy Davies 35:30 D1 Chiltern Harriers M20 13 M
MS 51 676 Rowan Daly 35:36 D1 St Albans Striders M20 14 M
MS 52 820 Tom Powell 35:38 D1 Bedford and County AC  MS 34 M
MS 53 1681 Marcus Lovell 35:41 D1 MK Distance Project M20 15 M
MS 54 1014 Jamie Marlow 35:45 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 35 M
MS 55 1104 Rob Taylor 35:48 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M40 5 M
MS 56 1318 Matt Adcock 35:50 D1 Watford Harriers M50 1 M
MS 57 1317 Stephen Blakey 35:53 D1 Watford Harriers MS 36 M
MS 58 2029 Fergus Campbell 35:56 D2 Headington Road Runners M50 2 M
MS 59 1531 Sathiyan Sivathas 36:01 D1 Queens Park Harriers MS 37 M
MS 60 1414 Peter Mackrell 36:02 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 38 M
MS 61 343 Mark Palser 36:03 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 39 M
MS 62 1406 Tom Kimber 36:05 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 6 M
MS 63 2361 Daniel Karwowski 36:09 D2 Luton AC MS 40 M
MS 64 363 Jeremy Vick 36:13 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 7 M
MS 65 554 Oliver Knight 36:14 D1 St Albans Striders MS 41 M
MS 66 346 Matt Clarke 36:19 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 8 M
MS 67 2303 Stephen Fell 36:20 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M40 9 M
MS 68 365 Galen Butler 36:23 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M20 16 M
MS 69 1593 Matthew Wade 36:24 D1 Tring Running Club MS 42 M
MS 70 1394 Tom Inchley 36:26 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 43 M
MS 71 1522 Neil Hutchison 36:30 D1 Queens Park Harriers MS 44 M
MS 72 922 Dean Childs 36:32 D1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 45 M
MS 73 924 Oliver Kidd 36:35 D1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 46 M
MS 74 1096 Matt Hamilton 36:36 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 47 M
MS 75 2627 Chris Littlejohn 36:37 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers M40 10 M
MS 76 2852 Paul Williamson 36:38 D2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M40 11 M
MS 77 1644 Jonty Wager Leigh 36:42 D1 Tring Running Club MS 48 M
MS 78 1392 Sam Dear 36:44 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 49 M
MS 79 1445 Anthony James 36:44 D1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 12 M
MS 80 2134 Ben Upjohn 36:46 D2 Oxford City AC MS 50 M
MS 81 1060 Phillip Oddy 36:48 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 51 M
MS 82 367 Lee Hartill 36:49 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 52 M
MS 83 1325 Geoff Curwen 36:54 D1 Watford Harriers M40 13 M
MS 84 3121 Lloyd Cross 36:55 D2 Shenley Striders MS 53 M
MS 85 1326 Sai Nimalanathan 36:55 D1 Watford Harriers MS 54 M
MS 86 912 Frank Fulcher 36:56 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M50 3 M
MS 87 1408 James Bell 36:56 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M50 4 M
MS 88 1411 Stuart Blofeld 36:58 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 14 M
MS 89 2600 Oliver Newell 37:03 D2 Thame Runners MS 55 M
MS 90 151 Neil Turner 37:08 D1 Chiltern Harriers M40 15 M
MS 91 1053 Mike Carpenter 37:09 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 56 M
MS 92 813 Ewan Wilson 37:10 D1 Bedford and County AC  M40 16 M
MS 93 1541 Maciej Kolterniak 37:15 D1 Queens Park Harriers M40 17 M
MS 94 3058 Eddie Wise 37:18 D2 Northampton AC MS 57 M
MS 95 552 Richard Evans 37:19 D1 St Albans Striders MS 58 M
MS 96 1323 Stuart Ingham 37:21 D1 Watford Harriers M40 18 M
MS 97 2108 Adam Bayliss 37:24 D2 Oxford City AC MS 59 M
MS 98 2430 Craig Fines-Allin 37:26 D2 Bearbrook Running Club M40 19 M
MS 99 1440 Chris George 37:29 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 20 M
MS 100 567 Douglas Hobson 37:33 D1 St Albans Striders MS 60 M
MS 101 1103 Roger Seed 37:35 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M40 21 M
MS 102 1163 Matthew Bird 37:36 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M20 17 M
MS 103 466 Sean Pinney 37:38 D1 Redway Runners MS 61 M
MS 104 2315 Alxander Webb 37:39 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MS 62 M
MS 105 2611 Mark Waine 37:41 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers M40 22 M
MS 106 812 Jamie Webster 37:43 D1 Bedford and County AC  M20 18 M
MS 107 340 Stephen Ratcliffe 37:44 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 63 M
MS 108 1460 Michael Linden 37:45 D1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 23 M
MS 109 2018 John Fenning 37:48 D2 Headington Road Runners MS 64 M
MS 110 1314 Frank Ryan 37:49 D1 Watford Harriers M50 5 M
MS 111 1926 Bruce Poll 37:50 D2 Bracknell AC M40 24 M
MS 112 2561 Charlie Pughe 37:51 D2 Thame Runners MS 65 M
MS 113 929 Clark Schofield 37:53 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M40 25 M
MS 114 123 Tom Dixon 37:55 D1 Chiltern Harriers MS 66 M
MS 115 581 Gareth Parker 37:57 D1 St Albans Striders M40 26 M
MS 116 1067 Ben Stratford 37:57 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 67 M
MS 117 1391 Paul Andrew 37:59 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 68 M
MS 118 2724 Brendon Gilbert 38:03 D2 Handy Cross RC M40 27 M
MS 119 2044 Tom Wilner-Reid 38:07 D2 Headington Road Runners MS 69 M
MS 120 438 Daniel Horner 38:13 D1 Redway Runners M20 19 M
MS 121 2433 Dermot Martin 38:16 D2 Bearbrook Running Club M40 28 M
MS 122 349 Andrew Kirschner 38:20 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 70 M
MS 123 674 Steve Bowran 38:21 G St Albans Striders M50 6 M
MS 124 2031 Richard Skilbeck 38:22 D2 Headington Road Runners M40 29 M
MS 125 159 Alex Paul 38:23 D1 Chiltern Harriers MS 71 M
MS 126 1604 Greg O’Callaghan 38:25 D1 Tring Running Club M40 30 M
MS 127 137 Alistair Melville-Smith 38:29 D1 Chiltern Harriers M40 31 M
MS 128 2522 Nic Stewart 38:32 D2 Buckingham & Stowe MS 72 M
MS 129 1869 Harry Hammond 38:33 D2 Silson AC MS 73 M
MS 130 1404 Andy Inchley 38:34 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 32 M
MS 131 498 Simon Read 38:35 D1 Redway Runners M40 33 M
MS 132 2519 Stephen Turnock 38:39 D2 Buckingham & Stowe M40 34 M
MS 133 822 Stuart Still 38:42 D1 Bedford and County AC  M50 7 M
MS 134 2663 Darren McGivern 38:45 D2 Hazlemere Runners MS 74 M
MS 135 1099 Chris Marriott 38:48 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 75 M
MS 136 1658 Eliot Winter 38:49 D1 MK Distance Project MS 76 M
MS 137 1417 Stuart Read 38:50 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 77 M
MS 138 1949 Jack Mellor 38:51 D2 Bracknell AC M20 20 M
MS 139 1158 Matthew Rizzo-Naudi 38:55 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M20 21 M
MS 140 1446 Anthony Willcox 38:56 D1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 78 M
MS 141 2803 Shaun O'Gorman 38:58 D2 Brackley & District RC M50 8 M
MS 142 129 Andrew Wiseall 39:04 D1 Chiltern Harriers MS 79 M
MS 143 2101 Michael Garry 39:06 D2 Oxford City AC M40 35 M
MS 144 2736 Steve Roberts 39:07 D2 Handy Cross RC M50 9 M
MS 145 1550 Stefan Anton 39:12 D1 Queens Park Harriers MS 80 M
MS 146 444 Matt Britton 39:13 D1 Redway Runners MS 81 M
MS 147 1444 Antony Beamish 39:15 D1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 36 M
MS 148 1470 Timothy Abbott 39:16 D1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 82 M
MS 149 1157 Jamie Pugh 39:17 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M20 22 M
MS 150 2444 Owen Byrne 39:19 D2 Bearbrook Running Club M50 10 M
MS 151 499 Paul Clifford-Jones 39:20 D1 Redway Runners M40 83 M
MS 152 368 Peter Hickman 39:21 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M20 23 M
MS 153 1970 Paul Daly 39:23 D2 Bracknell AC M50 11 M
MS 154 952 James Roberts 39:24 D1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 84 M
MS 155 1536 Martin Hanicinec 39:29 D1 Queens Park Harriers MS 85 M
MS 156 1854 Jim Darcy 39:30 D2 Silson AC M50 12 M
MS 157 1177 Robin Barrett 39:35 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 86 M
MS 158 1396 Matthew Brooks 39:36 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 37 M
MS 159 1601 Andrew Hill 39:39 D1 Tring Running Club M40 38 M
MS 160 2610 Callum Harrison 39:43 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers MS 87 M
MS 161 555 Jon Reilly 39:45 D1 St Albans Striders MS 88 M
MS 162 594 Nigel Aston 39:47 D1 St Albans Striders M50 13 M
MS 163 2021 Tom Williams 39:51 D2 Headington Road Runners MS 89 M
MS 164 1410 Steve Sharples 39:52 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M50 14 M
MS 165 1081 Peter Nagy 39:53 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 90 M
MS 166 331 Steve Withers 39:54 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 39 M
MS 167 916 Scott Wixon-Nelson 39:56 D1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 91 M
MS 168 2349 Jack Furnival 39:58 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MS 92 M
MS 169 2363 Tadaaki Sun 40:01 G Luton AC MS 93 M
MS 170 2036 Roger Thetford 40:03 D2 Headington Road Runners M50 15 M
MS 171 1859 Simon Storer 40:04 D2 Silson AC M50 16 M
MS 172 1418 Paul Griffiths 40:07 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 94 M
MS 173 2428 Tim Brown 40:08 D2 Bearbrook Running Club M40 40 M
MS 174 589 Cathal Gallagher 40:26 D1 St Albans Striders M40 41 M
MS 175 337 Andrew Wasdell 40:30 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 42 M
MS 176 3051 Adil Zbirou Khalouq 40:32 D2 Northampton AC M40 43 M
MS 177 2415 James Powell 40:33 D2 Bearbrook Running Club MS 95 M
MS 178 1088 Vadim Sumenkov 40:35 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 96 M
MS 179 133 Andy Hickman 40:35 D1 Chiltern Harriers M50 17 M
MS 180 2387 Nick Giles 40:39 D2 Luton AC M40 44 M
MS 181 2028 John Griffiths 40:40 D2 Headington Road Runners M60 1 M
MS 182 126 Matt Hipgrave 40:43 D1 Chiltern Harriers MS 97 M
MS 183 3123 Mark Shead 40:47 D2 Shenley Striders M40 45 M
MS 184 2190 Charlie Major 40:48 D2 Stevenage & North Herts M20 24 M
MS 185 141 Mike Worsfold 40:51 D1 Chiltern Harriers M40 46 M
MS 186 2521 Robby Taylor 40:54 D2 Buckingham & Stowe MS 98 M
MS 187 2041 Daniel Bremner 41:04 D2 Headington Road Runners MS 99 M
MS 188 2445 Graham Smith 41:04 D2 Bearbrook Running Club M50 18 M
MS 189 2661 Declan Doherty 41:08 D2 Hazlemere Runners MS 100 M
MS 190 1651 Lee Adams 41:10 D1 MK Distance Project MS 101 M
MS 191 656 Dylan Bentley 41:13 D1 St Albans Striders M20 25 M
MS 192 1472 Nick Crowther 41:14 D1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 47 M
MS 193 436 Martyn Douglas 41:17 D1 Redway Runners MS 102 M
MS 194 439 Ian Horner 41:23 D1 Redway Runners M50 19 M
MS 195 1056 Benjamin Kenny 41:25 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 103 M
MS 196 1324 Nick Harris 41:27 D1 Watford Harriers M40 48 M
MS 197 699 Errol Maginley 41:31 D1 St Albans Striders M50 20 M
MS 198 449 Neville Rowles 41:33 D1 Redway Runners M50 21 M
MS 199 2634 Gavin Nicholson 41:35 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers M40 49 M
MS 200 1952 John Cooper 41:37 D2 Bracknell AC M40 50 M
MS 201 590 Jonathan Bird 41:38 D1 St Albans Striders M40 51 M
MS 202 3122 Alan Neill 41:39 D2 Shenley Striders M40 52 M
MS 203 3165 Oliver Harvey 41:41 D2 Northampton AC MS 104 M
MS 204 1453 Gareth Tucker 41:45 D1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 53 M
MS 205 2775 Chris Ling 41:49 D2 Olney Runners MS 105 M
MS 206 1863 Toby Heley 41:51 D2 Silson AC M40 54 M
MS 207 1693 Andrew Jacobs 41:53 D1 MK Distance Project M40 55 M
MS 208 1643 Stuart Fogarty 41:56 D1 Tring Running Club M50 22 M
MS 209 330 Alfie Blaber 41:57 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M20 26 M
MS 210 2776 Raymond Rulach 41:57 D2 Olney Runners MS 106 M
MS 211 2526 John Greener 41:59 D2 Buckingham & Stowe M50 23 M
MS 212 431 Dan Hippey 41:59 D1 Redway Runners M40 56 M
MS 213 2666 Kevin Holloway 42:00 D2 Hazlemere Runners M50 24 M
MS 214 1016 Gareth Clark 42:00 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 57 M
MS 215 1063 Steven Russell 42:01 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 58 M
MS 216 124 Shaun Fry 42:01 D1 Chiltern Harriers MS 107 M
MS 217 1546 Maurice Quirke 42:02 D1 Queens Park Harriers M60 2 M
MS 218 2043 Oliver Robertson 42:03 D2 Headington Road Runners M40 59 M
MS 219 2530 David Morris 42:03 D2 Buckingham & Stowe M50 25 M
MS 220 1316 Adrian Harwood 42:04 D1 Watford Harriers M50 26 M
MS 221 1011 Andrew Fulford 42:07 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 108 M
MS 222 2665 Clive Mayo 42:07 D2 Hazlemere Runners M50 27 M
MS 223 136 Paul McCarthy 42:08 D1 Chiltern Harriers M40 60 M
MS 224 2739 Matt Fowler 42:11 D2 Handy Cross RC M50 28 M
MS 225 2434 Jonathan Rudge 42:15 D2 Bearbrook Running Club M40 61 M
MS 226 1469 Stephen Newing 42:17 D1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 109 M
MS 227 1621 Chris Nicholls 42:19 D1 Tring Running Club M50 29 M
MS 228 1401 Neil Green 42:19 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 62 M
MS 229 1456 James Birnie 42:24 D1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 63 M
MS 230 1019 Paul Coleman 42:28 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 110 M
MS 231 1552 Matt Peffers 42:31 D1 Queens Park Harriers MS 111 M
MS 232 2616 Philip Mead 42:35 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers MS 112 M
MS 233 1448 David Goodman 42:44 D1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 64 M
MS 234 576 Steve Smith 42:47 D1 St Albans Striders M50 30 M
MS 235 1306 Kevin Twomey 42:51 D1 Watford Harriers MS 113 M
MS 236 553 Colin Braybrook 42:58 D1 St Albans Striders M50 31 M
MS 237 1076 Richard Slack 43:00 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 65 M
MS 238 697 Chris Curran 43:03 D1 St Albans Striders MS 114 M
MS 239 1313 Derek Walker 43:04 D1 Watford Harriers M50 32 M
MS 240 593 Craig Dowie 43:06 D1 St Albans Striders M40 66 M
MS 241 2432 Ian Higginson 43:10 D2 Bearbrook Running Club M40 67 M
MS 242 1320 Nick White 43:17 D1 Watford Harriers M40 68 M
MS 243 2563 Mark Emmett 43:20 D2 Thame Runners M50 33 M
MS 244 459 Roger Hobbs 43:26 D1 Redway Runners M50 34 M
MS 245 821 Tony Fitzpatrick 43:29 D1 Bedford and County AC  M50 35 M
MS 246 1622 Jon Salmon 43:30 D1 Tring Running Club M50 36 M
MS 247 1851 Graham Conquest 43:33 D2 Silson AC M50 37 M
MS 248 2656 Stephen Newbold 43:43 D2 Hazlemere Runners M50 38 M
MS 249 557 Martin Halling 43:53 D1 St Albans Striders M60 3 M
MS 250 953 Mike Taylor 43:54 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M50 39 M
MS 251 2805 Michael Bishop 43:55 D2 Brackley & District RC MS 115 M
MS 252 1888 Jakob Ebrey 44:03 D2 Silson AC M40 69 M
MS 253 328 Ben Miller 44:06 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 70 M
MS 254 2653 John Tallack 44:09 D2 Hazlemere Runners M40 71 M
MS 255 135 Glen Martin 44:12 D1 Chiltern Harriers M40 72 M
MS 256 1307 Zac McDonough 44:19 D1 Watford Harriers MS 116 M
MS 257 1646 Trevor Lark 44:23 D1 Tring Running Club M60 4 M
MS 258 2813 John Gray 44:30 D2 Brackley & District RC MS 117 M
MS 259 1629 John Manning 44:32 D1 Tring Running Club M60 5 M
MS 260 2511 Shay Harper 44:42 D2 Buckingham & Stowe M40 73 M
MS 261 1080 Adrian Marshall 44:43 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 74 M
MS 262 2215 Stephen Mayfield 44:46 D2 Stevenage & North Herts M50 40 M
MS 263 1462 Phil Mercer 44:58 D1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 75 M
MS 264 2171 Antonino Cucchiara 45:00 D2 Stevenage & North Herts MS 118 M
MS 265 1108 Alan Roberts 45:02 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 41 M
MS 266 2721 Kevin Montoya 45:04 D2 Handy Cross RC MS 119 M
MS 267 2564 John Gulliver 45:08 D2 Thame Runners M50 42 M
MS 268 1304 Cameron Clark 45:10 D1 Watford Harriers M20 27 M
MS 269 1107 Trevor Lynch 45:14 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 43 M
MS 270 582 Richard Olney 45:19 D1 St Albans Striders M50 44 M
MS 271 1439 Chris Large 45:19 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 120 M
MS 272 323 Tim Pearce 45:23 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 76 M
MS 273 462 Roy Taylor 45:25 D1 Redway Runners M50 45 M
MS 274 1857 Michael Spencer 45:26 D2 Silson AC M50 46 M
MS 275 2728 Keith Round 45:28 D2 Handy Cross RC M50 47 M
MS 276 1628 Kevin Harding 45:34 D1 Tring Running Club M60 6 M
MS 277 835 Sean Lang 45:40 D1 Bedford and County AC  M50 48 M
MS 278 1543 Richard Byrne 45:43 D1 Queens Park Harriers M40 77 M
MS 279 1071 Danny Wells 45:54 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 121 M
MS 280 2766 Stephen Dicks 45:57 D2 Olney Runners M40 78 M
MS 281 1450 Dean Kidd 46:00 D1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 122 M
MS 282 1534 Peter Reupke 46:09 D1 Queens Park Harriers M50 49 M
MS 283 2649 Gavin Cousins 46:17 D2 Hazlemere Runners M40 79 M
MS 284 2517 Rob Lisanti 46:28 D2 Buckingham & Stowe M50 50 M
MS 285 1077 Harry Gillian 46:35 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 123 M
MS 286 1610 Rick Ansell 46:42 D1 Tring Running Club M50 51 M
MS 287 2514 Neil Pasmore 46:49 D2 Buckingham & Stowe M40 80 M
MS 288 1312 Kevin Clark 46:52 D1 Watford Harriers M50 52 M
MS 289 1017 Simon Whiting 46:53 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 81 M
MS 290 2774 Richard Nicholoson 46:56 D2 Olney Runners M40 82 M
MS 291 595 Mike Trotman 47:01 D1 St Albans Striders M50 53 M
MS 292 1642 Sam Whiffen 47:06 D1 Tring Running Club MS 124 M
MS 293 2625 Henry Lynn 47:18 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers M40 83 M
MS 294 1623 Mark Tikaram 47:20 D1 Tring Running Club M50 54 M
MS 295 2770 Matthew Fox 47:23 D2 Olney Runners M50 55 M
MS 296 2570 Adrian Parry 47:24 D2 Thame Runners M50 56 M
MS 297 1087 Bill Wylie 47:25 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 125 M
MS 298 2646 Rajith De Silva 47:26 D2 Hazlemere Runners M40 84 M
MS 299 345 Kelvin Smith 47:35 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M70 1 M
MS 300 2730 Graham Arnott 47:40 D2 Handy Cross RC M40 85 M
MS 301 2856 Kevin Tarrier 47:43 D2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M50 57 M
MS 302 1061 Philip Pugh 47:56 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M60 7 M
MS 303 1066 John Stevens 48:02 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M60 8 M
MS 304 1527 Adrian Boylan 48:15 D1 Queens Park Harriers M60 9 M
MS 305 586 Anthony Bunker 48:28 D1 St Albans Striders M40 86 M
MS 306 2577 Mark Barker 48:35 D2 Thame Runners M40 87 M
MS 307 2643 Nicholas Corlett 48:37 D2 Hazlemere Runners MS 126 M
MS 308 564 Michael Jack 48:44 D1 St Albans Striders M60 10 M
MS 309 1398 Chris Dimmock 48:58 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 88 M
MS 310 2853 Kevin Moore 48:59 D2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M50 58 M
MS 311 2562 Berwyn Pritchard-Jones 49:13 D2 Thame Runners M40 89 M
MS 312 2738 Gareth Ward 49:17 D2 Handy Cross RC M40 90 M
MS 313 1054 Robert Davies 49:22 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 91 M
MS 314 2764 Chris Barnes 49:25 D2 Olney Runners M50 59 M
MS 315 1526 Charles Tatham 49:27 D1 Queens Park Harriers M50 60 M
MS 316 2747 Peter Astles 49:32 D2 Handy Cross RC M60 11 M
MS 317 2698 Neil Frape 49:34 D2 Banbury Harriers M50 61 M
MS 318 1397 Nigel Chesterton 49:38 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 92 M
MS 319 2824 Mark Cheadle 50:01 D2 Wellingborough & District AC M40 93 M
MS 320 2512 Don Cissell 50:01 D2 Buckingham & Stowe M50 62 M
MS 321 577 Andrew Maher 50:20 D1 St Albans Striders M40 94 M
MS 322 1012 Ashley Gingell 50:22 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 127 M
MS 323 2449 Tony Barrows 50:25 D2 Bearbrook Running Club M60 12 M
MS 324 471 Kevin Taylor 50:55 D1 Redway Runners M50 63 M
MS 325 2305 Mushtaq (Mo) Khan 51:06 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M60 13 M
MS 326 2645 Paul Brewer 51:18 D2 Hazlemere Runners MS 128 M
MS 327 2592 Rick Smith 51:20 D2 Thame Runners M50 64 M
MS 328 1853 Jeff Rycroft 51:31 D2 Silson AC M50 65 M
MS 329 1093 Matthew David Stears 51:43 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M60 14 M
MS 330 2211 Mark Grayson 51:53 D2 Stevenage & North Herts M50 66 M
MS 331 1315 Graham Mayoh 52:10 D1 Watford Harriers M50 67 M
MS 332 2791 Julian Chronicle 52:16 D2 Brackley & District RC M50 68 M
MS 333 700 Marc Phillips 52:21 D1 St Albans Striders M50 69 M
MS 334 2553 Duncan Moll 52:59 G Buckingham & Stowe M50 70 M
MS 335 2743 Irfan Akram 53:07 D2 Handy Cross RC M40 95 M
MS 336 2662 Richard Roberts 53:16 D2 Hazlemere Runners MS 129 M
MS 337 2767 David O'Connor 53:25 D2 Olney Runners M50 71 M
MS 338 148 Trevor Brawn 53:29 D1 Chiltern Harriers M70 2 M
MS 339 1605 Leendert van de Linde 53:37 D1 Tring Running Club M40 96 M
MS 340 2299 Tony Millett 53:52 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M60 15 M
MS 341 2703 Neil Forbes 54:43 D2 Banbury Harriers M60 16 M
MS 342 1018 Casper Du Buisson 54:48 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 130 M
MS 343 2197 Tony Carolan 55:41 D2 Stevenage & North Herts M50 72 M
MS 344 1064 John Slack 56:23 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M70 3 M
MS 345 2701 Andrew Bartlett 57:40 D2 Banbury Harriers M60 17 M
MS 346 2313 Ainsley Campbell 58:38 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MS 131 M
MS 347 1547 Trevor Mathurin 59:02 D1 Queens Park Harriers M50 73 M
MS 348 1015 Alan Grover 59:07 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M50 74 M
MS 349 2725 Martin Long 60:06 D2 Handy Cross RC M40 97 M
MS 350 1540 William O'Connor 64:41 D1 Queens Park Harriers M70 4 M
MS 351 587 David Martin 74:29 D1 St Albans Striders M60 18 M
Race Mob   No. Under 17 Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F
M17 1 312 Leo Freeland 18:38 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 1 M
M17 2 1927 Callum Broadbent 18:39 D2 Bracknell AC M17 2 M
M17 3 773 Alex Alston 18:49 D1 Bedford and County AC  M17 3 M
M17 4 79 Alex Aldred 18:57 D1 Chiltern Harriers M17 4 M
M17 5 82 Alex Johnson 19:04 D1 Chiltern Harriers M17 5 M
M17 6 103 Max McGarvie 19:12 D1 Chiltern Harriers M17 6 M
M17 7 2334 Luke Hynes 19:15 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M17 7 M
M17 8 2862 Ben Williamson 19:21 D2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M17 8 M
M17 9 360 Jamie Darcy 19:21 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 9 M
M17 10 2259 Tom Chandler 19:26 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M17 10 M
M17 11 90 James Palmer 19:30 D1 Chiltern Harriers M17 11 M
M17 12 87 Luke Martin 20:03 D1 Chiltern Harriers M17 12 M
M17 13 1963 Max Stevens 20:08 D2 Bracknell AC M17 13 M
M17 14 983 Thomas O'Reilly 20:15 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M17 14 M
M17 15 1265 Adam Serag 20:18 D1 Watford Harriers M17 15 M
M17 16 775 James Vinnicombe 20:21 D1 Bedford and County AC  M17 16 M
M17 17 2252 Finlay Kirk 20:25 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M17 17 M
M17 18 657 Aidan Tanner 20:29 D1 St Albans Striders M17 18 M
M17 19 2396 Daniel Bentham 20:36 D2 Luton AC M17 19 M
M17 20 2336 Ben Rowe 20:37 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M17 20 M
M17 21 84 Louis Peterson 20:48 D1 Chiltern Harriers M17 21 M
M17 22 3040 Isaac Cherrington 20:51 D2 Northampton AC M17 22 M
M17 23 313 Zak Freeland 20:55 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 23 M
M17 24 2333 Jordi Evans-Rodriguez 21:06 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M17 24 M
M17 25 686 Alexander Moffat 21:13 D1 St Albans Striders M17 25 M
M17 26 659 James Allison 21:23 D1 St Albans Striders M17 26 M
M17 27 314 Alex Brent 21:30 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 27 M
M17 28 3044 Ben Willison 21:31 D2 Northampton AC M17 28 M
M17 29 685 Cameron Donnet 21:38 D1 St Albans Striders M17 29 M
M17 30 774 Sam Dawes 21:53 D1 Bedford and County AC  M17 30 M
M17 31 2212 Charlie Grayson 22:21 D2 Stevenage & North Herts M17 31 M
M17 32 854 Aaron Phillips 23:00 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M17 32 M
M17 33 856 Nicholas Mitchell 23:08 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M17 33 M
M17 34 2906 Elliott Swinburne 24:03 D2 Biggleswade AC M17 34 M
M17 35 1262 Lewis Clark 24:43 D1 Watford Harriers M17 35 M
Race Mob   No. Under 15 Boys Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F
M15 1 2324 Luke Birdseye 13:25 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M15 1 M
M15 2 1971 Samuel Marney 13:35 D2 Bracknell AC M15 2 M
M15 3 1976 Aidan Dias 13:38 D2 Bracknell AC M15 3 M
M15 4 755 Noah Campion 13:44 D1 Bedford and County AC  M15 4 M
M15 5 1944 Harry Prescott 13:53 D2 Bracknell AC M15 5 M
M15 6 2322 Julian Abass 13:55 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M15 6 M
M15 7 2325 Satvik Nath 13:59 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M15 7 M
M15 8 2326 George Thomas 14:00 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M15 8 M
M15 9 283 Callum Tripp 14:00 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 9 M
M15 10 63 Angus Stoneham 14:05 D1 Chiltern Harriers M15 10 M
M15 11 2261 Toby Spencer 14:06 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M15 11 M
M15 12 1946 Hector Daniel 14:11 D2 Bracknell AC M15 12 M
M15 13 1147 Ewan Maxwell 14:16 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M15 13 M
M15 14 3329 Max Winfield 14:20 G Shaftesbury Barnet M15 14 M
M15 15 2263 Finn Canning 14:20 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M15 15 M
M15 16 1146 Woody Day 14:21 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M15 16 M
M15 17 1257 Adam Wood 14:22 D1 Watford Harriers M15 17 M
M15 18 59 Laurie Gawne 14:23 D1 Chiltern Harriers M15 18 M
M15 19 1192 Alex Hodson 14:30 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M15 19 M
M15 20 3030 Dilane Nyangang 14:31 D2 Northampton AC M15 20 M
M15 21 754 Ethan Cairns 14:34 D1 Bedford and County AC  M15 21 M
M15 22 2218 William Galliford 14:36 D2 Stevenage & North Herts M15 22 M
M15 23 3029 Ryan Croft 14:42 D2 Northampton AC M15 23 M
M15 24 3156 Ollie Buchan 14:45 D2 Northampton AC M15 24 M
M15 25 1149 Alastair Walls 14:47 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M15 25 M
M15 26 284 Joshua Edwards 14:51 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 26 M
M15 27 756 Euan Supple 14:58 D1 Bedford and County AC  M15 27 M
M15 28 3028 Oli Cherrington 15:00 D2 Northampton AC M15 28 M
M15 29 511 Harley Mackenzie 15:02 D1 Redway Runners M15 29 M
M15 30 757 James Taylor 15:03 D1 Bedford and County AC  M15 30 M
M15 31 3153 James Darby 15:03 D2 Northampton AC M15 31 M
M15 32 3170 Aidan McFadden 15:09 D2 Northampton AC M15 32 M
M15 33 1812 Oliver Herring 15:13 D2 Silson AC M15 33 M
M15 34 1805 Jake Storer 15:14 D2 Silson AC M15 34 M
M15 35 866 Owen Westbrook 15:14 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M15 35 M
M15 36 2174 Tom Malone 15:15 D2 Stevenage & North Herts M15 36 M
M15 37 3031 Joshua Rodson 15:17 D2 Northampton AC M15 37 M
M15 38 2323 Meher Baga 15:20 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M15 38 M
M15 39 1148 Ethan Perry 15:28 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M15 39 M
M15 40 68 Felix Palmer 15:38 D1 Chiltern Harriers M15 40 M
M15 41 92 Jerry Anderson 15:41 D1 Chiltern Harriers M15 41 M
M15 42 1811 James Conquest 15:41 D2 Silson AC M15 42 M
M15 43 2402 Ryan McHugh 15:45 D2 Luton AC M15 43 M
M15 44 282 Ben Webb 15:48 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 44 M
M15 45 281 Dylan Hollinshead 15:50 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 45 M
M15 46 3032 Oliver Rose 15:50 D2 Northampton AC M15 46 M
M15 47 524 Reggie Tanner 15:51 D1 Redway Runners M15 47 M
M15 48 3082 Edison Quigley 15:54 D2 Abingdon AC M15 48 M
M15 49 1349 Sid Mead 15:56 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M15 49 M
M15 50 2406 Rojae Webb 15:57 D2 Luton AC M15 50 M
Race Mob   No. Under 13 Boys Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F
M13 1 32 Alden Collier 9:38 D1 Chiltern Harriers M13 1 M
M13 2 2317 Benjamin Dewar 10:07 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M13 2 M
M13 3 1671 Nicholas Hammett 10:08 D1 MK Distance Project M13 3 M
M13 4 2319 Nathan Rollins 10:23 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M13 4 M
M13 5 2316 Guy Branston 10:30 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M13 5 M
M13 6 777 Cameron Barnes 10:33 D1 Bedford and County AC  M13 6 M
M13 7 267 Maxwell Newman 10:41 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 7 M
M13 8 3013 Ollie Walls 10:44 D2 Northampton AC M13 8 M
M13 9 37 Rowan Gawne 10:47 D1 Chiltern Harriers M13 9 M
M13 10 3014 Benjamin Westmorland-Alexander 10:48 D2 Northampton AC M13 10 M
M13 11 3011 Lewis Robson 10:52 D2 Northampton AC M13 11 M
M13 12 3012 Kai Scott 10:53 D2 Northampton AC M13 12 M
M13 13 41 Gabriel Strutton-Smith 10:58 D1 Chiltern Harriers M13 13 M
M13 14 1232 Oliver Cooper 10:59 D1 Watford Harriers M13 14 M
M13 15 1236 Theo Keen 10:59 D1 Watford Harriers M13 15 M
M13 16 2473 Joshua Smith 11:04 D2 Bicester AC M13 16 M
M13 17 2359 Thomas Taylor 11:06 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M13 17 M
M13 18 989 Ed Clement 11:08 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M13 18 M
M13 19 2464 Robert Charlton 11:08 D2 Bicester AC M13 19 M
M13 20 749 Austin Cole 11:09 D1 Bedford and County AC  M13 20 M
M13 21 2278 Toby Kimmins 11:17 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M13 21 M
M13 22 752 Oliver Wilson 11:18 D1 Bedford and County AC  M13 22 M
M13 23 269 Jack Lennox 11:18 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 23 M
M13 24 2398 Nathan Davis 11:19 D2 Luton AC M13 24 M
M13 25 680 Rhys Bethell 11:20 D1 St Albans Striders M13 25 M
M13 26 683 George Metcalfe 11:22 D1 St Albans Striders M13 26 M
M13 27 766 Sam Bosher 11:24 D1 Bedford and County AC  M13 27 M
M13 28 3010 Lewis Nutt 11:24 D2 Northampton AC M13 28 M
M13 29 1275 Max Fergie 11:25 D1 Watford Harriers M13 29 M
M13 30 3151 Lewis Fyfe 11:27 D2 Northampton AC M13 30 M
M13 31 261 James Stallwood 11:28 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 31 M
M13 32 2370 Dylan Winfield 11:29 D2 Luton AC M13 32 M
M13 33 43 Rory Hilton 11:30 D1 Chiltern Harriers M13 33 M
M13 34 525 Toby Sapwell 11:33 D1 Redway Runners M13 34 M
M13 35 268 Reece Perkins 11:34 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 35 M
M13 36 1235 James Ingham 11:35 D1 Watford Harriers M13 36 M
M13 37 263 Alex Granfelt 11:36 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 37 M
M13 38 3003 Jacob Archer 11:37 D2 Northampton AC M13 38 M
M13 39 642 James Dobbin 11:38 D1 St Albans Striders M13 39 M
M13 40 2200 Jake Coles 11:41 D2 Stevenage & North Herts M13 40 M
M13 41 2360 William Fitzgibbon 11:45 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M13 41 M
M13 42 1135 Freddie MacKintosh 11:47 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 42 M
M13 43 2904 George Hardy 11:52 D2 Biggleswade AC M13 43 M
M13 44 3005 Freddie Caspall 11:57 D2 Northampton AC M13 44 M
M13 45 45 Issa Phillips-Pope 11:58 D1 Chiltern Harriers M13 45 M
M13 46 990 Henry Barron 12:00 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M13 46 M
M13 47 93 Max Roughton 12:02 D1 Chiltern Harriers M13 47 M
M13 48 2115 Harry Cann 12:05 D2 Oxford City AC M13 48 M
M13 49 1373 J Harrison 12:06 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 49 M
M13 50 2184 Thomas Redfern 12:08 D2 Stevenage & North Herts M13 50 M
M13 51 2908 Nicholas Batterbee 12:08 D2 Biggleswade AC M13 51 M
M13 52 3015 Daniel Wood 12:11 D2 Northampton AC M13 52 M
M13 53 257 Jack Irwin 12:11 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 53 M
M13 54 3007 Tom Elliott 12:28 D2 Northampton AC M13 54 M
M13 55 751 Daniel Smith 12:29 D1 Bedford and County AC  M13 55 M
M13 56 670 Benjamin McClements 12:33 D1 St Albans Striders M13 56 M
M13 57 2388 Dewi Morgan 12:36 D2 Luton AC M13 57 M
M13 58 1670 Stanley Baker-Smith 12:38 D1 MK Distance Project M13 58 M
M13 59 2096 Benjamin Straughan 12:44 D2 Oxford City AC M13 59 M
M13 60 2366 Joseph Cashin 12:45 D2 Luton AC M13 60 M
M13 61 643 Vincent Ross 12:55 D1 St Albans Striders M13 61 M
M13 62 262 Jaique Jibodu 13:12 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 62 M
M13 63 898 Rufus Parry 13:15 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M13 63 M
M13 64 875 Daniel Cogan 13:23 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M13 64 M
M13 65 3189 William Gardiner 13:25 D2 Northampton AC M13 65 M
M13 66 1825 Adam Hunter 13:31 D2 Silson AC M13 66 M
M13 67 2369 Reece Giles 13:41 D2 Luton AC M13 67 M
M13 68 1369 Will Heavens 14:18 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 68 M
M13 69 1342 Ash Carter 14:19 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 69 M
Race Mob   No. Under 11 Boys Time Mob Club Cat Pos M/F Pts Under 11 Boys' Team after 3 rounds Total Under 11 Boys' Team Total 1 2 3
M11 1 1123 Raphie London 7:20 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 1 M 64 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 626 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 183 62 61 60
M11 2 10 Tom Ford 7:24 Mob Chiltern Harriers M11 2 M 63 2 Chiltern Harriers 623 2 Chiltern Harriers 178 63 58 57
M11 3 222 Jacque Smith 7:28 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC M11 3 M 62 3 Vale of Aylesbury AC 552 3 St Albans Striders 156 56 51 49
M11 4 228 Joseph Grainger 7:30 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC M11 4 M 61 4 St Albans Striders 474 4 Vale of Aylesbury AC 147 64 45 38
M11 5 278 Eddie Hartigan 7:31 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC M11 5 M 60 5 Bedford and County AC  459 5 Northampton AC 127 52 47 28
M11 6 2099 Alex Garry 7:33 Mob Oxford City AC M11 6 M 59 6 Watford Harriers 388 6 Bedford and County AC  120 46 43 31
M11 7 8 Charlie Quantrill 7:36 Mob Chiltern Harriers M11 7 M 58 7 Wycombe Phoenix 345 7 Watford Harriers 107 55 33 19
M11 8 7 Zachary Cleary 7:37 Mob Chiltern Harriers M11 8 M 57 8 Northampton AC 335 8 Wycombe Phoenix 87 37 34 16
M11 9 678 Otis Lau-Johnston 7:40 Mob St Albans Striders M11 9 M 56 9 MK Distance Project 248 9 Leighton Buzzard AC 72 36 24 12
M11 10 1222 Lukas McIvor 7:44 Mob Watford Harriers M11 10 M 55 10 Oxford City AC 243 10 Stevenage & North Herts 67 40 27 0
M11 11 11 Jacob Strutton-Smith 7:45 Mob Chiltern Harriers M11 11 M 54 11 Radley AC 198 11 Oxford City AC 59 59 0 0
M11 12 14 Kody Gilbody 7:45 Mob Chiltern Harriers M11 12 M 53 12 Redway Runners 185 12 MK Distance Project 39 39 0 0
M11 13 2994 Owura Mensah 7:47 Mob Northampton AC M11 13 M 52 13 Cookham Running Club 175 13 Silson AC 30 20 10 0
M11 14 668 Joshua Hirst 7:48 Mob St Albans Striders M11 14 M 51 14 Leighton Buzzard AC 175 14 Redway Runners 29 29 0 0
M11 15 264 Tito Odunaike 7:53 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC M11 15 M 50 15 Silson AC 169 15 Biggleswade AC 27 14 13 0
M11 16 679 Toby Pritchard 7:53 Mob St Albans Striders M11 16 M 49 16 Stevenage & North Herts 158 16 Bracknell AC 17 17 0 0
M11 17 13 Felix Danielli 7:54 Mob Chiltern Harriers M11 17 M 48 17 Bicester AC 130 17 Luton AC 7 4 3 0
M11 18 3190 Jack Twining 7:56 Mob Northampton AC M11 18 M 47 18 Bracknell AC 110 18 Banbury Harriers 0 0 0 0
M11 19 759 Zack Vincent 7:57 Mob Bedford and County AC  M11 19 M 46 19 Banbury Harriers 80 19 Radley AC 0 0 0 0
M11 20 1121 Emile Jansen Van Rensburgh 7:58 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 20 M 45 20 Biggleswade AC 54 20 Bicester AC 0 0 0 0
M11 21 666 Mitchell Massey 7:58 Mob St Albans Striders M11 21 M 44 21 Abingdon AC 52 21 Abingdon AC 0 0 0 0
M11 22 748 Jack Hale 8:00 Mob Bedford and County AC  M11 22 M 43 22 Queens Park Harriers 37 22 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 0 0 0 0
M11 23 12 Hugo Mundy 8:04 Mob Chiltern Harriers M11 23 M 42 23 Luton AC 31 23 Bearbrook Running Club 0 0 0 0
M11 24 661 James Spicer-Thornton 8:05 Mob St Albans Striders M11 24 M 41 24 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 0 24 Brackley & District RC 0 0 0 0
M11 25 2216 Fred Dilley 8:06 Mob Stevenage & North Herts M11 25 M 40 25 Wellingborough & District AC 0 25 Buckingham & Stowe 0 0 0 0
M11 26 1667 Jedidiah Okia 8:07 Mob MK Distance Project M11 26 M 39 26 Hazlemere Runners 0 26 Cookham Running Club 0 0 0 0
M11 27 1118 Joseph Fryer 8:09 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 27 M 38 27 Headington Road Runners 0 27 Dacorum & Tring AC 0 0 0 0
M11 28 933 Jack Regan 8:15 Mob Wycombe Phoenix M11 28 M 37 28 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 0 28 Eynsham Road Runners 0 0 0 0
M11 29 1363 James Parker 8:17 Mob Leighton Buzzard AC M11 29 M 36 29 Bearbrook Running Club 0 29 Gade Valley Harriers 0 0 0 0
M11 30 1168 Charlie Crafts 8:18 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 30 M 35 30 Buckingham & Stowe 0 30 Handy Cross RC 0 0 0 0
M11 31 944 Seb Maule 8:19 Mob Wycombe Phoenix M11 31 M 34 31 Handy Cross RC 0 31 Hazlemere Runners 0 0 0 0
M11 32 1223 Jacob Mendes da Costa 8:25 Mob Watford Harriers M11 32 M 33 32 Thame Runners 0 32 Headington Road Runners 0 0 0 0
M11 33 1125 Jay Jay Watt 8:25 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 33 M 32 33 Higham Harriers 0 33 Higham Harriers 0 0 0 0
M11 34 747 Zack Danobrega 8:32 Mob Bedford and County AC  M11 34 M 31 34 Brackley & District RC 0 34 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 0 0 0 0
M11 35 1170 Jack Ambrose 8:34 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 35 M 30 35 Eynsham Road Runners 0 35 Maidenhead AC 0 0 0 0
M11 36 506 Felix Moorhouse 8:36 Mob Redway Runners M11 36 M 29 36 Maidenhead AC 0 36 Olney Runners 0 0 0 0
M11 37 2995 Jude Nutt 8:42 Mob Northampton AC M11 37 M 28 37 Wheathampstead Warriors 0 37 Queens Park Harriers 0 0 0 0
M11 38 2207 Thomas Sugden 8:42 Mob Stevenage & North Herts M11 38 M 27 38 Shenley Striders 0 38 Shenley Striders 0 0 0 0
M11 39 1117 Dilan Barauskas 8:44 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 39 M 26 39 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 0 39 Thame Runners 0 0 0 0
M11 40 1175 Joseph Storey 8:45 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 40 M 25 40 Olney Runners 0 40 Tring Running Club 0 0 0 0
M11 41 1362 Jacob Leigh 8:48 Mob Leighton Buzzard AC M11 41 M 24 41 Dacorum & Tring AC 0 41 Wellingborough & District AC 0 0 0 0
M11 42 94 George Mawby 8:49 Mob Chiltern Harriers M11 42 M 23 42 Gade Valley Harriers 0 42 Wheathampstead Warriors 0 0 0 0
M11 43 2991 Edward Byfield 8:50 Mob Northampton AC M11 43 M 22 43 Tring Running Club 0 43 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 0 0 0 0
M11 44 631 Gabriel Fernandez 8:51 Mob St Albans Striders M11 44 M 21
M11 45 1882 Charlie Russell 8:53 Mob Silson AC M11 45 M 20
M11 46 1221 Jack Cooper 8:56 Mob Watford Harriers M11 46 M 19
M11 47 227 William Totton 8:58 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC M11 47 M 18
M11 48 1953 Joseph Herpels 9:02 Mob Bracknell AC M11 48 M 17
M11 49 931 Joel Crook 9:04 Mob Wycombe Phoenix M11 49 M 16
M11 50 758 Oliver Coombes 9:05 Mob Bedford and County AC  M11 50 M 15
M11 51 2910 Alfie Lawrence 9:05 Mob Biggleswade AC M11 51 M 14
M11 52 2909 Evan Morgan 9:06 Mob Biggleswade AC M11 52 M 13
M11 53 1368 Daniel Watt 9:13 Mob Leighton Buzzard AC M11 53 M 12
M11 54 892 Edward Faulkner 9:14 Mob Wycombe Phoenix M11 54 M 11
M11 55 1824 Elliott Twelftree 9:15 Mob Silson AC M11 55 M 10
M11 56 303 Fletcher Fellowes 9:17 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC M11 56 M 9
M11 57 1274 Freddy Smith 9:27 Mob Watford Harriers M11 57 M 8
M11 58 1124 Digby Martin 9:28 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 58 M 7
M11 59 939 Michael O'Connor 9:35 Mob Wycombe Phoenix M11 59 M 6
M11 60 1370 Lawrence Zammit 9:39 Mob Leighton Buzzard AC M11 60 M 5
M11 61 2404 Dior Duncan 9:52 Mob Luton AC M11 61 M 4
M11 62 2408 Kalais Webb 9:57 Mob Luton AC M11 62 M 3
M11 63 3164 Jake Roxburgh-Smith 9:58 Mob Northampton AC M11 63 M 2
M11 64 1364 Jude Giltrow 10:46 Mob Leighton Buzzard AC M11 64 M 1
Race Mob   No. Senior Women Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F
FS 1 951 Melanie Wilkins 20:18 D1 Wycombe Phoenix FS 1 F
FS 2 326 Elle Roche 20:39 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 2 F
FS 3 902 Zoe Doyle 20:41 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F35 1 F
FS 4 903 Alexandra Cook 21:00 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F35 2 F
FS 5 327 Alice Ritchie 21:02 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 3 F
FS 6 2290 Charlotte Firth 21:08 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FS 4 F
FS 7 1033 Claire Hallissey 21:35 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 3 F
FS 8 2379 Charlene Jacobs-Conradie 21:40 D2 Luton AC F35 4 F
FS 9 1112 Sophie Delderfield 21:41 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F35 5 F
FS 10 614 Lucy Waterlow 21:45 D1 St Albans Striders F35 6 F
FS 11 2439 Helen Mulhall 21:50 D2 Bearbrook Running Club F45 1 F
FS 12 195 Hannah Wardley 21:55 D1 Chiltern Harriers FS 5 F
FS 13 200 Ellie Bates 21:56 D1 Chiltern Harriers FS 6 F
FS 14 1183 Alice Wright 22:04 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC FS 7 F
FS 15 1340 Claire Bentley 22:14 D1 Watford Harriers FS 8 F
FS 16 691 Lucy Jones 22:21 D1 St Albans Striders FS 9 F
FS 17 2581 Faye Sharpley 22:27 D2 Thame Runners F35 7 F
FS 18 3057 Rebecca Leadbeater 22:28 D2 Northampton AC FS 10 F
FS 19 789 Ellie Still 22:28 D1 Bedford and County AC  FS 11 F
FS 20 1525 Michelle Maddick 22:33 D1 Queens Park Harriers F35 8 F
FS 21 2386 Claire McMahon-Adie 22:41 D2 Luton AC F35 9 F
FS 22 1549 Karima Harris 22:47 D1 Queens Park Harriers F45 2 F
FS 23 199 Louise Fry 22:59 D1 Chiltern Harriers FS 12 F
FS 24 1046 Katy Warren 23:08 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 13 F
FS 25 1842 Helen Heley 23:16 D2 Silson AC F45 3 F
FS 26 2857 Francesca Ryde 23:17 D2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club FS 14 F
FS 27 598 Jenny Maginley 23:20 D1 St Albans Striders F35 10 F
FS 28 1491 Kathleen Smith 23:23 D1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 15 F
FS 29 693 Jennifer Conway 23:23 D1 St Albans Striders FS 16 F
FS 30 1507 Teresa Reason 23:27 D1 Gade Valley Harriers F45 4 F
FS 31 2073 Rachel Shaw 23:28 D2 Headington Road Runners F35 11 F
FS 32 1337 Angela Adcock 23:29 D1 Watford Harriers F35 12 F
FS 33 942 Melanie Phair 23:32 D1 Wycombe Phoenix FS 17 F
FS 34 1021 Kerry Ardley 23:35 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 13 F
FS 35 1687 Anna Kofoed-Gregory 23:37 D1 MK Distance Project FS 18 F
FS 36 3184 Bethan Goddard 23:43 D2 Northampton AC FS 19 F
FS 37 1421 Ruth Mitchell 23:48 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC FS 20 F
FS 38 355 Abby Roskilly 23:51 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 21 F
FS 39 2293 Natalie Thompson 23:57 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FS 22 F
FS 40 1424 Amy Inchley 24:05 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 14 F
FS 41 623 Wendy Walsh 24:05 D1 St Albans Striders F45 5 F
FS 42 1038 Georgina Mann 24:06 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 23 F
FS 43 1333 Helen Johal 24:10 D1 Watford Harriers F45 6 F
FS 44 2865 Katie Ferguson 24:11 D2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club FS 24 F
FS 45 2586 Sarah Green 24:11 D2 Thame Runners FS 25 F
FS 46 2214 Jasmine Searle 24:15 D2 Stevenage & North Herts FS 26 F
FS 47 1632 Harriet Knight 24:16 D1 Tring Running Club F35 15 F
FS 48 173 Sandra Reynolds 24:18 D1 Chiltern Harriers F45 7 F
FS 49 1870 Julie-Ann Hammond 24:18 D2 Silson AC F45 8 F
FS 50 907 Hannah Lowther 24:21 D1 Wycombe Phoenix FS 27 F
FS 51 2578 Emma Pughe 24:24 D2 Thame Runners FS 28 F
FS 52 1511 Heather Taylor 24:26 D1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 29 F
FS 53 1029 Becky Fawcett 24:28 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 16 F
FS 54 1420 Amy Farnfield 24:31 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC FS 30 F
FS 55 1502 Lisa Newing 24:33 G Gade Valley Harriers F35 17 F
FS 56 100 Aleksandra King 24:34 D1 Chiltern Harriers F35 18 F
FS 57 2606 Abigail Wells-Day 24:35 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers FS 31 F
FS 58 941 Karen Foxwell-Moss 24:37 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F35 19 F
FS 59 168 Sue Elliot 24:41 D1 Chiltern Harriers F45 9 F
FS 60 2087 Susie Power 24:41 D2 Headington Road Runners FS 32 F
FS 61 3053 Barbara Willison 24:42 D2 Northampton AC F45 10 F
FS 62 2078 Maddie Ding 24:46 D2 Headington Road Runners F35 20 F
FS 63 619 Zoe Lowe 24:51 D1 St Albans Striders F45 11 F
FS 64 1625 Lynda Hembury 25:01 D1 Tring Running Club F55 1 F
FS 65 194 Christine Burroughs 25:06 D1 Chiltern Harriers F45 12 F
FS 66 2385 Rosie Canham 25:06 D2 Luton AC F45 13 F
FS 67 191 Susan Jarman 25:07 D1 Chiltern Harriers F35 21 F
FS 68 1666 Jade White 25:13 D1 MK Distance Project FS 33 F
FS 69 1528 Melanie McGovern 25:15 D1 Queens Park Harriers FS 34 F
FS 70 322 Debra Brent 25:18 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F55 2 F
FS 71 1884 Suzannah O’Shea 25:29 D2 Silson AC F35 22 F
FS 72 1094 Celia Findlay 25:32 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F55 3 F
FS 73 2410 Libby Beckham 25:34 D2 Luton AC FS 35 F
FS 74 418 Emily Bousfield 25:34 D1 Redway Runners FS 36 F
FS 75 788 Carla Whitmore 25:36 D1 Bedford and County AC  FS 37 F
FS 76 1598 Liz O'Keeffe 25:36 D1 Tring Running Club F35 23 F
FS 77 188 Sylvia Moss 25:37 D1 Chiltern Harriers F35 24 F
FS 78 1305 Catherine Mackintosh 25:37 D1 Watford Harriers FS 38 F
FS 79 352 Alexandra Knowles 25:38 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F55 4 F
FS 80 1609 Mary Ward 25:49 D1 Tring Running Club F45 14 F
FS 81 1042 Sophie Routledge 25:50 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 39 F
FS 82 179 Cathy Holloway 25:52 D1 Chiltern Harriers F45 15 F
FS 83 1599 Rachel Wray 25:54 D1 Tring Running Club F35 25 F
FS 84 2072 Jenny Peebles 25:55 D2 Headington Road Runners FS 40 F
FS 85 2513 Wendy Cissell 25:55 D2 Buckingham & Stowe F35 26 F
FS 86 3055 Eden Bates 25:59 D2 Northampton AC FS 41 F
FS 87 2589 Rebecca Bullock 26:02 D2 Thame Runners FS 42 F
FS 88 605 Ruth Kent 26:04 D1 St Albans Striders F35 27 F
FS 89 196 Katie Royals 26:05 D1 Chiltern Harriers FS 43 F
FS 90 1506 Claire McDonnell 26:10 D1 Gade Valley Harriers F45 16 F
FS 91 2187 Christine Feely 26:15 D2 Stevenage & North Herts F55 5 F
FS 92 2601 Lisa Wells 26:21 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers F45 17 F
FS 93 2421 Anna Fryer 26:24 D2 Bearbrook Running Club F35 28 F
FS 94 613 Donna Irwin 26:25 D1 St Albans Striders F45 18 F
FS 95 1501 Victoria Crawley-Wise 26:27 D1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 29 F
FS 96 2178 Alex Gates 26:29 D2 Stevenage & North Herts FS 44 F
FS 97 2384 Jo Winfield 26:34 D2 Luton AC F45 19 F
FS 98 2763 Andrea Cartmell-Brock 26:37 D2 Olney Runners F45 20 F
FS 99 1336 Alison Putko 26:37 D1 Watford Harriers F35 30 F
FS 100 359 Diane Baldwin 26:38 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F55 6 F
FS 101 1641 Hannah Whiffen 26:39 D1 Tring Running Club FS 45 F
FS 102 1031 Louise Flower 26:44 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 46 F
FS 103 2580 Steph Cook 26:50 D2 Thame Runners F55 7 F
FS 104 1624 Alison Harding 26:54 D1 Tring Running Club F55 8 F
FS 105 599 Julianne Nightingale 27:02 D1 St Albans Striders F45 21 F
FS 106 411 Lauren Keeler 27:05 D1 Redway Runners FS 47 F
FS 107 2695 Lisa Ansell 27:12 D2 Banbury Harriers F45 22 F
FS 108 2733 Charmain Jones 27:13 D2 Handy Cross RC F35 31 F
FS 109 2067 Kitti Ratter 27:15 D2 Headington Road Runners FS 48 F
FS 110 1416 Lynn Boddy 27:15 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 32 F
FS 111 2642 Emily Rints 27:16 D2 Hazlemere Runners FS 49 F
FS 112 1050 Danielle Hall 27:16 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 50 F
FS 113 2529 Debbie Morris 27:18 D2 Buckingham & Stowe F45 23 F
FS 114 783 Emma Coombes 27:18 D1 Bedford and County AC  F35 33 F
FS 115 1595 Daisy Goldhagen 27:21 D1 Tring Running Club FS 51 F
FS 116 460 Melissa Sutcliffe 27:21 D1 Redway Runners F35 34 F
FS 117 2139 Popsie Wootten 27:22 D2 Oxford City AC F45 24 F
FS 118 2436 Lynn Garricks 27:22 D2 Bearbrook Running Club F45 25 F
FS 119 406 Dawn Blaber 27:30 D1 Redway Runners F45 26 F
FS 120 166 Caroline Stephens 27:31 D1 Chiltern Harriers F45 27 F
FS 121 2579 Anne Sprinz 27:32 D2 Thame Runners F55 9 F
FS 122 2549 Fern Parker 27:33 D2 Buckingham & Stowe F35 35 F
FS 123 2811 Louise Follner 27:37 D2 Brackley & District RC FS 52 F
FS 124 2144 Jess McMorris 27:39 D2 Oxford City AC F45 28 F
FS 125 2745 Lucy Teal 27:40 D2 Handy Cross RC FS 53 F
FS 126 1429 Maria Williams 27:41 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 36 F
FS 127 2426 Kate Venables 27:42 D2 Bearbrook Running Club F35 37 F
FS 128 2590 Felicity Hindle 27:43 D2 Thame Runners FS 54 F
FS 129 2644 Joanna Warnock-Horn 27:48 D2 Hazlemere Runners F55 10 F
FS 130 2537 Jessica Moll 27:49 D2 Buckingham & Stowe FS 55 F
FS 131 2668 Gerry Thomas 27:49 D2 Hazlemere Runners F45 29 F
FS 132 1607 Helen Tullie 27:50 D1 Tring Running Club F45 30 F
FS 133 1495 Lizzy Andrews 27:51 D1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 56 F
FS 134 607 Alison Massey 27:52 D1 St Albans Striders F35 38 F
FS 135 415 Lisa Yabsley 27:59 D1 Redway Runners F45 31 F
FS 136 404 Hannah Connelly 28:01 D1 Redway Runners F35 39 F
FS 137 2623 Sally Sawkins 28:06 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers F45 32 F
FS 138 799 Ruth Kerr 28:09 D1 Bedford and County AC  F45 33 F
FS 139 604 Philippa Walton 28:10 D1 St Albans Striders F35 40 F
FS 140 629 Deirdre Heydecker 28:17 D1 St Albans Striders F55 11 F
FS 141 2069 Sandra Harding-Brown 28:21 D2 Headington Road Runners F45 34 F
FS 142 184 Rashila Wanninayake 28:24 D1 Chiltern Harriers F35 41 F
FS 143 167 Christine Taylor 28:28 D1 Chiltern Harriers F45 35 F
FS 144 1339 Emma Gardner 28:37 D1 Watford Harriers FS 57 F
FS 145 1692 Martinha Royles 28:39 D1 MK Distance Project F35 42 F
FS 146 2140 Elisa Robbins 28:39 D2 Oxford City AC FS 58 F
FS 147 1509 Isabel Wilson 28:42 D1 Gade Valley Harriers F65 1 F
FS 148 1180 Victoria Sheldon 28:47 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F45 36 F
FS 149 2364 Molly Noblett 28:54 D2 Luton AC FS 59 F
FS 150 2419 Louise Cooper 28:54 D2 Bearbrook Running Club F35 43 F
FS 151 175 Miriam Kempson 29:00 D1 Chiltern Harriers F55 12 F
FS 152 1059 Claire Sanders 29:01 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 44 F
FS 153 1801 Jade Storer 29:05 D2 Silson AC FS 60 F
FS 154 784 Madeline Brodie 29:06 D1 Bedford and County AC  F45 37 F
FS 155 2296 Anne Millett 29:07 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F55 13 F
FS 156 2667 Hattie Manners 29:11 D2 Hazlemere Runners FS 61 F
FS 157 622 Laura Astley 29:12 D1 St Albans Striders F55 14 F
FS 158 174 Harriet Lemon 29:14 D1 Chiltern Harriers F45 38 F
FS 159 1331 Joanne Marshall 29:16 D1 Watford Harriers F45 39 F
FS 160 2641 Katrina Rints 29:17 D2 Hazlemere Runners F45 40 F
FS 161 1487 Kirsty Neale 29:18 D1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 62 F
FS 162 2552 Megan Lloyd-Palmer 29:19 D2 Buckingham & Stowe FS 63 F
FS 163 171 Fiona Williams 29:20 D1 Chiltern Harriers F45 41 F
FS 164 1505 Laura Johnson 29:23 D1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 45 F
FS 165 1335 Christine Dearman 29:26 D1 Watford Harriers F45 42 F
FS 166 692 Rose McGinness 29:31 D1 St Albans Striders F45 43 F
FS 167 1504 Angeline Cottrill 29:40 D1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 46 F
FS 168 1537 Jana Wolfova 29:42 D1 Queens Park Harriers FS 64 F
FS 169 1489 Susie Ivin 29:46 D1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 47 F
FS 170 1510 Helen Cook 30:01 D1 Gade Valley Harriers F45 44 F
FS 171 2864 Gaynor Wallace 30:03 D2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club F45 45 F
FS 172 1645 Clare Murray 30:03 D1 Tring Running Club F45 46 F
FS 173 170 Tamsin Finch 30:04 D1 Chiltern Harriers F45 47 F
FS 174 1874 Sally Stephens 30:11 D2 Silson AC F55 15 F
FS 175 1847 Ceris Probert 30:14 D2 Silson AC F35 48 F
FS 176 1521 Susan Kennedy 30:19 D1 Queens Park Harriers F55 16 F
FS 177 1027 Gemma Carpenter 30:20 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 65 F
FS 178 2793 Natasha Berry 30:23 D2 Brackley & District RC FS 66 F
FS 179 1544 Charlotte Morris 30:24 D1 Queens Park Harriers F35 49 F
FS 180 1047 Karen Wass 30:29 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F45 48 F
FS 181 2399 Lorraine Daglish 30:33 D2 Luton AC F55 17 F
FS 182 1867 Madeleine Moutrie 30:35 D2 Silson AC F55 18 F
FS 183 198 Laura Gardner 30:38 D1 Chiltern Harriers FS 67 F
FS 184 178 Ruth Holyroyd 30:42 D1 Chiltern Harriers F45 49 F
FS 185 1013 Carole Pitts 30:44 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F55 68 F
FS 186 1035 Erica Klein 30:51 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 50 F
FS 187 1497 Mary McCluskey 31:04 D1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 68 F
FS 188 1045 Penny Wallduck 31:06 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F45 50 F
FS 189 2855 Clare Hodges 31:21 D2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club F45 51 F
FS 190 400 Fi Han Bromilow 31:27 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F65 2 F
FS 191 1166 Amanda Esslemont 31:33 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F35 51 F
FS 192 410 Carol Walton 31:38 D1 Redway Runners F45 52 F
FS 193 600 Carole Jack 31:41 D1 St Albans Striders F45 53 F
FS 194 1116 Heather Fallaize 31:50 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F55 19 F
FS 195 1026 Denise Burford 31:56 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 52 F
FS 196 177 Angela Hughes 32:59 D1 Chiltern Harriers F45 54 F
FS 197 610 Hannah Clark 32:04 D1 St Albans Striders F35 53 F
FS 198 2583 Sue Fallon 32:10 D2 Thame Runners F55 20 F
FS 199 2310 Jessica Stoeckl 32:14 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FS 69 F
FS 200 601 Katie Chilton 32:19 D1 St Albans Striders F55 21 F
FS 201 2550 Amanda Williams 32:28 D2 Buckingham & Stowe F45 55 F
FS 202 2071 Rosie Winder 32:33 D2 Headington Road Runners F35 54 F
FS 203 1890 Tracey Harris 32:45 D2 Silson AC F45 56 F
FS 204 1049 Paige Nicklin 32:51 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 70 F
FS 205 1427 Sara Lowe 32:55 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 55 F
FS 206 1431 Alison Bell 33:01 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F45 57 F
FS 207 2863 Jennifer Garner 33:01 D2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club FS 71 F
FS 208 1627 Shirley White 33:18 D1 Tring Running Club F55 22 F
FS 209 1864 Fiona Storer 33:25 D2 Silson AC F45 58 F
FS 210 2647 Sarah Stewart 33:33 D2 Hazlemere Runners F45 59 F
FS 211 1494 Helen Heathcote 33:37 D1 Gade Valley Harriers F45 60 F
FS 212 1889 Sheona Smee 33:52 D2 Silson AC F55 23 F
FS 213 1499 Claire Pellett 34:30 D1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 72 F
FS 214 2664 Helen Manners 34:44 D2 Hazlemere Runners F55 24 F
FS 215 356 Karen Bugaj 35:16 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F55 25 F
FS 216 597 Carolyn Martin 35:23 D1 St Albans Striders F65 3 F
FS 217 409 Eirwen Tagg 36:08 D1 Redway Runners F45 61 F
FS 218 2744 Kirstie Ward 36:41 D2 Handy Cross RC F35 56 F
FS 219 1590 Sarah Cooke 37:13 D1 Queens Park Harriers F55 26 F
FS 220 193 Fiona Calder 37:45 D1 Chiltern Harriers F35 57 F
FS 221 1115 Pat Card 38:18 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F65 4 F
FS 222 2405 Elizabeth McGinley 38:30 G Luton AC F65 5 F
FS 223 1535 Frances Sutherland 40:11 D1 Queens Park Harriers F65 6 F
Race Mob   No. Under 20/Under 17 Women Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F
F17 1 2344 Jasmine Young 18:33 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F17 1 F
F17 2 949 Kirsten Stilwell 18:51 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F17 2 F
F17 3 2338 Katie Clutterbuck 19:27 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F17 3 F
F17 4 3330 Phoebe Anderson 19:33 G Herne Hill Harriers F20 4 F
F17 5 1156 Emily Johnston 19:46 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F17 5 F
F17 6 1921 Abigail Baines 19:55 D2 Bracknell AC F17 6 F
F17 7 781 Lucy-Mae Shepherd 20:07 D1 Bedford and County AC  F20 1 F
F17 8 73 Orla Williams 20:21 D1 Chiltern Harriers F17 7 F
F17 9 75 Alicia Bushell 20:27 D1 Chiltern Harriers F17 8 F
F17 10 2285 Morgan Hanson 20:28 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F20 2 F
F17 11 1155 Anna Cuthbert 20:54 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F17 9 F
F17 12 858 Ellen Cooper 21:00 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F17 10 F
F17 13 1273 Hannah Trotman 21:20 D1 Watford Harriers F20 3 F
F17 14 78 Katie Repper 21:26 D1 Chiltern Harriers F17 11 F
F17 15 714 Alicia Athersmith 21:33 D1 Bedford and County AC  F17 12 F
F17 16 712 Holly Hodgskinson 21:43 D1 Bedford and County AC  F17 13 F
F17 17 2354 Elaina O'Toole 21:50 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F17 14 F
F17 18 1937 Emily Spencer-Jones 22:00 D2 Bracknell AC F20 4 F
F17 19 1357 Amy Killick 22:00 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F17 15 F
F17 20 709 Grace Flemons 22:08 D1 Bedford and County AC  F17 16 F
F17 21 2340 Holly Landon 22:10 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F17 17 F
F17 22 3067 Abbie Jones 22:12 D2 Maidenhead AC F20 5 F
F17 23 3046 Isabelle Rippon 22:16 D2 Northampton AC F17 18 F
F17 24 71 Millie Hughes 22:19 D1 Chiltern Harriers F17 19 F
F17 25 2245 Jodie Bongartz 22:21 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F17 20 F
F17 26 3062 Lili Rawlings 22:25 D2 Maidenhead AC F17 21 F
F17 27 77 Charlotte Gilbody 22:38 D1 Chiltern Harriers F17 22 F
F17 28 717 Niamh Huxford 22:56 D1 Bedford and County AC  F17 23 F
F17 29 940 Mia Caddell 22:59 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F17 24 F
F17 30 72 Ella Peters 22:59 D1 Chiltern Harriers F17 25 F
F17 31 713 Josie Nicholls 23:02 D1 Bedford and County AC  F17 26 F
F17 32 300 Jodie Brogden 23:13 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F17 27 F
F17 33 296 Sophie Stockton 23:13 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F17 28 F
F17 34 716 Milly Daniels 23:18 D1 Bedford and County AC  F17 29 F
F17 35 70 Soraya Lockwood 23:30 D1 Chiltern Harriers F20 6 F
F17 36 1803 Georgia Corcoran 23:39 D2 Silson AC F17 30 F
F17 37 1269 Emma Baldwin 23:46 D1 Watford Harriers F20 7 F
F17 38 1960 Marie Halliday 23:53 D2 Bracknell AC F20 8 F
F17 39 1850 Emma Ranson 24:05 D2 Silson AC F17 31 F
F17 40 984 Jessica Hill 24:17 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F17 32 F
F17 41 950 Rebecca Rees-Davies 24:25 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F17 33 F
F17 42 74 Jinaan Lockwood 24:32 D1 Chiltern Harriers F17 34 F
F17 43 2182 Lizzie Raymont 24:55 D2 Stevenage & North Herts F20 9 F
F17 44 718 Marisa Mistry 25:10 D1 Bedford and County AC  F17 35 F
F17 45 651 Beatrix Towers 25:34 D1 St Albans Striders F17 36 F
F17 46 3045 Isabel Haynes 26:41 D2 Northampton AC F17 37 F
F17 47 1353 Zara Brooks 26:45 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F17 38 F
F17 48 1358 Dana Carter 29:41 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F20 10 F
Race Mob   No. Under 15 Girls Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F
F15 1 2328 Rachel Clutterbuck 15:33 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F15 1 F
F15 2 2331 Freya Ruffels 16:05 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F15 2 F
F15 3 2330 Jessica Hatch 16:20 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F15 3 F
F15 4 707 Natalie Simmons 16:26 D1 Bedford and County AC  F15 4 F
F15 5 2327 Daya Baga 16:30 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F15 5 F
F15 6 706 Maddison Webb 16:43 D1 Bedford and County AC  F15 6 F
F15 7 1351 Imogen Chesterton 16:55 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F15 7 F
F15 8 2269 Hannah Woolley 17:03 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F15 8 F
F15 9 994 Jemima Byers 17:09 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F15 9 F
F15 10 274 Millie Freeland 17:17 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 10 F
F15 11 1151 Hortense Seed 17:19 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F15 11 F
F15 12 3038 Abigail Thayanithy 17:24 D2 Northampton AC F15 12 F
F15 13 1923 Amy Sinclair 17:28 D2 Bracknell AC F15 13 F
F15 14 976 India Frost 17:35 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F15 14 F
F15 15 2377 Leah Jay 17:38 D2 Luton AC F15 15 F
F15 16 2217 Lucy Storey 17:39 D2 Stevenage & North Herts F15 16 F
F15 17 1806 Amy Harris 17:44 D2 Silson AC F15 17 F
F15 18 979 Katie Mitchell 17:49 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F15 18 F
F15 19 993 Emma Cresswell 18:07 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F15 19 F
F15 20 1167 Emily Williams 18:07 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F15 20 F
F15 21 1972 Sofia Foster 18:16 D2 Bracknell AC F15 21 F
F15 22 715 Katie Olive 18:20 D1 Bedford and County AC  F15 22 F
F15 23 500 Daisy Yabsley 18:23 D1 Redway Runners F15 23 F
F15 24 1259 Rebecca Hodges 18:25 D1 Watford Harriers F15 24 F
F15 25 649 Sophie Leslie 18:33 D1 St Albans Striders F15 25 F
F15 26 2375 Holly Lathwell 18:34 D2 Luton AC F15 26 F
F15 27 2266 Nicole Chamberlain 18:46 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F15 27 F
F15 28 520 Molly Gorse 18:47 D1 Redway Runners F15 28 F
F15 29 870 Sally Walling 18:53 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F15 29 F
F15 30 987 Beth Moody 18:56 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F15 30 F
F15 31 871 Emma Caddell 19:00 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F15 31 F
F15 32 2192 Amelie Hobbs 19:04 D2 Stevenage & North Herts F15 32 F
F15 33 3039 Sophie Wood 19:21 D2 Northampton AC F15 33 F
F15 34 3036 Leatitia Nyangang 19:38 D2 Northampton AC F15 34 F
F15 35 54 Annabelle Hilton 20:03 D1 Chiltern Harriers F15 35 F
F15 36 271 Phoebe Miller 20:06 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 36 F
F15 37 719 Keira Fisher 20:06 D1 Bedford and County AC  F15 37 F
F15 38 2172 Amy McCague 20:07 D2 Stevenage & North Herts F15 38 F
F15 39 3186 Louisa Archer 20:15 D2 Northampton AC F15 39 F
F15 40 682 Gabriella Sweeney 20:26 D1 St Albans Striders F15 40 F
F15 41 519 Violet Scarborough 20:27 D1 Redway Runners F15 41 F
F15 42 684 Cristina Evagorou 20:28 D1 St Albans Striders F15 42 F
F15 43 681 Eliza Davies 20:33 D1 St Albans Striders F15 43 F
F15 44 2866 Dejannae Shelukindo 22:37 D2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club F15 44 F
F15 45 502 Hannah Walton 23:35 D1 Redway Runners F15 45 F
F15 46 1833 Isabel Heley 24:16 D2 Silson AC F13 46 F
F15 47 1830 Sophie Titmuss 24:49 D2 Silson AC F15 47 F
F15 48 1804 Isabel Sumner 25:05 D2 Silson AC F15 48 F
Race Mob   No. Under 13 Girls Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F
F13 1 1673 Sophie Jacobs 10:28 D1 MK Distance Project F13 1 F
F13 2 704 Lily Farr 10:38 D1 Bedford and County AC  F13 2 F
F13 3 1956 Kirsten Fraser 10:42 D2 Bracknell AC F13 3 F
F13 4 1961 Marnie Fieldsend 10:56 D2 Bracknell AC F13 4 F
F13 5 1948 Isabelle Thorpe 11:04 D2 Bracknell AC F13 5 F
F13 6 3027 Zineb Zbirou 11:06 D2 Northampton AC F13 6 F
F13 7 703 Lyla Danobrega 11:10 D1 Bedford and County AC  F13 7 F
F13 8 3152 Ella Darby 11:15 D2 Northampton AC F13 8 F
F13 9 17 Zoe Gilbody 11:18 D1 Chiltern Harriers F13 9 F
F13 10 705 Millie Dunger 11:19 D1 Bedford and County AC  F13 10 F
F13 11 23 Lucy Wilkinson 11:28 D1 Chiltern Harriers F13 11 F
F13 12 899 Evie Burton 11:29 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 12 F
F13 13 874 Libby Sutton 11:30 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 13 F
F13 14 975 Thea Gray 11:34 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F13 14 F
F13 15 1931 Denise Spencer 11:45 D2 Bracknell AC F13 15 F
F13 16 3023 Isabelle Smith 11:46 D2 Northampton AC F13 16 F
F13 17 3026 Mariam Zbirou 11:48 D2 Northampton AC F13 17 F
F13 18 21 Olivia Clarke 11:49 D1 Chiltern Harriers F13 18 F
F13 19 22 Isabel Martin 11:50 D1 Chiltern Harriers F13 19 F
F13 20 27 Emily Ford 11:51 D1 Chiltern Harriers F13 20 F
F13 21 1138 Emma Corby 11:52 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 21 F
F13 22 1951 Jenna Bailey 11:53 D2 Bracknell AC F13 22 F
F13 23 1244 Gina Luckhurst 11:55 D1 Watford Harriers F13 23 F
F13 24 3021 Thea Oakley 12:00 D2 Northampton AC F13 24 F
F13 25 245 Elizabeth Garner 12:02 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 25 F
F13 26 702 Lucy Deller 12:03 D1 Bedford and County AC  F13 26 F
F13 27 1193 Abigail Corby 12:04 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 27 F
F13 28 236 Jessica Vaines 12:05 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 28 F
F13 29 19 Savarnah Pandya 12:06 D1 Chiltern Harriers F13 29 F
F13 30 1140 Lucy Cuthbert 12:10 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 30 F
F13 31 24 Beth Togneri 12:14 D1 Chiltern Harriers F13 31 F
F13 32 2851 Charlotte Williamson 12:15 D2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club F13 32 F
F13 33 1251 Lauren Wood 12:17 D1 Watford Harriers F13 33 F
F13 34 3017 Katie Enefer 12:19 D2 Northampton AC F13 34 F
F13 35 1242 Skye Duffy 12:19 D1 Watford Harriers F13 35 F
F13 36 3020 Adrienne Nyangang 12:27 D2 Northampton AC F13 36 F
F13 37 289 Jessica Woods 12:28 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 37 F
F13 38 710 Lily Hodgskinson 12:37 D1 Bedford and County AC  F13 38 F
F13 39 992 Nancie Bateson 12:37 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F13 39 F
F13 40 242 Amy Wooton 12:43 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 40 F
F13 41 1347 Sophia Watt 12:47 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F13 41 F
F13 42 708 Daisy Flemons 12:47 D1 Bedford and County AC  F13 42 F
F13 43 1938 Erin Ackroyd 12:49 D2 Bracknell AC F13 43 F
F13 44 238 Izzy Gregg 12:50 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 44 F
F13 45 1966 Natalie Foster 12:50 D2 Bracknell AC F13 45 F
F13 46 2219 Grace Hart 12:54 D2 Stevenage & North Herts F13 46 F
F13 47 1372 Katie Killick 12:57 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F13 47 F
F13 48 203 Ella Glass 12:58 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 48 F
F13 49 876 Ivy Uhart 13:01 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 49 F
F13 50 640 Rebecca Cray 13:03 D1 St Albans Striders F13 50 F
F13 51 237 Emilia Willis 13:09 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 51 F
F13 52 246 Alice O'Leary 13:10 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 52 F
F13 53 2903 Orlagh Brunning 13:14 D2 Biggleswade AC F13 53 F
F13 54 948 Lyla Griffin 13:15 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 54 F
F13 55 1346 Harriet Butlin 13:17 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F13 55 F
F13 56 2371 Sienna Duncan 13:25 D2 Luton AC F13 56 F
F13 57 3016 Ruby Curtis 13:25 D2 Northampton AC F13 57 F
F13 58 947 Mae Burton 13:27 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 58 F
F13 59 2685 Lottie Rands 13:36 D2 Banbury Harriers F13 59 F
F13 60 945 Georgie Larard 13:38 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 60 F
F13 61 2189 Violet Temple 13:43 D2 Stevenage & North Herts F13 61 F
F13 62 515 Heather Cissell 13:45 D1 Redway Runners F13 62 F
F13 63 243 Paige Farley 13:47 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 63 F
F13 64 1145 Seren Young 13:52 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 64 F
F13 65 1141 Iona Esslemont 13:55 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 65 F
F13 66 1194 Nadya Williams 14:02 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 66 F
F13 67 1829 Jess Turnock 14:22 D2 Silson AC F13 67 F
F13 68 1826 Sophie Brooks 14:31 D2 Silson AC F13 68 F
F13 69 2407 Chevai Webb 14:44 D2 Luton AC F13 69 F
F13 70 97 Isabella King 14:54 D1 Chiltern Harriers F13 70 F
F13 71 1814 Rosemary Heley 14:57 D2 Silson AC F13 71 F
F13 72 2403 Sophie Edmunds 14:58 D2 Luton AC F13 72 F
F13 73 2401 Evie McHugh 14:59 D2 Luton AC F13 73 F
F13 74 1835 Annie Corcoran 15:02 D2 Silson AC F13 74 F
F13 75 521 Olivia Axford 15:08 D1 Redway Runners F13 75 F
F13 76 1815 Florence Harris 15:10 D2 Silson AC F13 76 F
F13 77 885 Emma Westbrook 15:42 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 77 F
F13 78 1883 Sophie O’Shea 17:57 D2 Silson AC F13 78 F
Race Mob   No. Under 11 Girls Time Mob Club Cat Pos M/F Pts Under 11 Girls' Team after 3 rounds Total Under 11 Girls' Team Total 1 2 3
F11 1 211 Eleanor Pearce 7:46 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC F11 1 F 61 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 667 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 179 61 60 58
F11 2 208 Libby Freeland 7:51 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC F11 2 F 60 2 Chiltern Harriers 570 2 Vale of Aylesbury AC 147 57 48 42
F11 3 630 Georgia Tongue 7:57 Mob St Albans Striders F11 3 F 59 3 Vale of Aylesbury AC 563 3 Chiltern Harriers 137 54 51 32
F11 4 201 Katie Webb 8:00 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC F11 4 F 58 4 Silson AC 459 4 Silson AC 128 47 46 35
F11 5 1139 Lucinda McRonald 8:03 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC F11 5 F 57 5 St Albans Striders 401 5 Leighton Buzzard AC 112 55 34 23
F11 6 202 Lauren Webb 8:03 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC F11 6 F 56 6 Leighton Buzzard AC 368 6 St Albans Striders 97 59 38 0
F11 7 1341 Charlotte Evans 8:12 Mob Leighton Buzzard AC F11 7 F 55 7 Bicester AC 355 7 Stevenage & North Herts 92 45 28 19
F11 8 3 Ellie Danner 8:16 Mob Chiltern Harriers F11 8 F 54 8 Northampton AC 354 8 Redway Runners 85 39 24 22
F11 9 3001 Ellie Spencer 8:18 Mob Northampton AC F11 9 F 53 9 Stevenage & North Herts 323 9 Bracknell AC 67 36 31 0
F11 10 217 Orla Enright 8:22 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC F11 10 F 52 10 Watford Harriers 257 10 Northampton AC 62 53 9 0
F11 11 2 Charlotte Grosse 8:27 Mob Chiltern Harriers F11 11 F 51 11 Wycombe Phoenix 257 11 Wycombe Phoenix 46 26 17 3
F11 12 307 Sophia Chapman 8:28 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC F11 12 F 50 12 Redway Runners 216 12 Luton AC 44 30 8 6
F11 13 214 Ellie Edwards 8:30 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC F11 13 F 49 13 Oxford City AC 208 13 Bicester AC 40 40 0 0
F11 14 1162 Isobel Ferguson 8:31 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC F11 14 F 48 14 Bracknell AC 187 14 Biggleswade AC 29 29 0 0
F11 15 1839 Ava Lewis 8:32 Mob Silson AC F11 15 F 47 15 Luton AC 173 15 Bedford and County AC  26 16 10 0
F11 16 1837 Joanna Mulreany 8:34 Mob Silson AC F11 16 F 46 16 Cookham Running Club 159 16 Wellingborough & District AC 2 2 0 0
F11 17 2177 Esme Searle 8:40 Mob Stevenage & North Herts F11 17 F 45 17 Banbury Harriers 150 17 Banbury Harriers 0 0 0 0
F11 18 265 Isabelle Turnbull 8:40 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC F11 18 F 44 18 Wellingborough & District AC 99 18 MK Distance Project 0 0 0 0
F11 19 219 Katie Lennox 8:49 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC F11 19 F 43 19 Biggleswade AC 88 19 Oxford City AC 0 0 0 0
F11 20 1178 Natasha Bradley 8:52 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC F11 20 F 42 20 MK Distance Project 80 20 Watford Harriers 0 0 0 0
F11 21 251 Annaleigh Oldroyd 8:52 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC F11 21 F 41 21 Bedford and County AC  68 21 Abingdon AC 0 0 0 0
F11 22 2475 Amber Busby 8:57 Mob Bicester AC F11 22 F 40 22 Abingdon AC 33 22 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 0 0 0 0
F11 23 516 Piper Cissell 8:58 Mob Redway Runners F11 23 F 39 23 Radley AC 0 23 Bearbrook Running Club 0 0 0 0
F11 24 632 Erin Russell 8:59 Mob St Albans Striders F11 24 F 38 24 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 0 24 Brackley & District RC 0 0 0 0
F11 25 1174 Lucy Workman 9:00 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC F11 25 F 37 25 Hazlemere Runners 0 25 Buckingham & Stowe 0 0 0 0
F11 26 1980 Eva Dias 9:08 Mob Bracknell AC F11 26 F 36 26 Headington Road Runners 0 26 Cookham Running Club 0 0 0 0
F11 27 1827 Maisie Long 9:12 Mob Silson AC F11 27 F 35 27 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 0 27 Dacorum & Tring AC 0 0 0 0
F11 28 1367 Iona Kynaston 9:15 Mob Leighton Buzzard AC F11 28 F 34 28 Bearbrook Running Club 0 28 Eynsham Road Runners 0 0 0 0
F11 29 207 Natasha Freeland 9:16 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC F11 29 F 33 29 Buckingham & Stowe 0 29 Gade Valley Harriers 0 0 0 0
F11 30 95 Keya Kara 9:17 Mob Chiltern Harriers F11 30 F 32 30 Handy Cross RC 0 30 Handy Cross RC 0 0 0 0
F11 31 1979 Grace Sikora 9:18 Mob Bracknell AC F11 31 F 31 31 Thame Runners 0 31 Hazlemere Runners 0 0 0 0
F11 32 2393 Erin Milton 9:19 Mob Luton AC F11 32 F 30 32 Higham Harriers 0 32 Headington Road Runners 0 0 0 0
F11 33 2901 Jessica Hardy 9:23 Mob Biggleswade AC F11 33 F 29 33 Brackley & District RC 0 33 Higham Harriers 0 0 0 0
F11 34 2210 Eleanor Roberts 9:26 Mob Stevenage & North Herts F11 34 F 28 34 Eynsham Road Runners 0 34 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 0 0 0 0
F11 35 1126 Riley Brown 9:27 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC F11 35 F 27 35 Maidenhead AC 0 35 Maidenhead AC 0 0 0 0
F11 36 946 Lili Rowlands 9:30 Mob Wycombe Phoenix F11 36 F 26 36 Wheathampstead Warriors 0 36 Olney Runners 0 0 0 0
F11 37 1190 Alyssa Gordon 9:32 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC F11 37 F 25 37 Shenley Striders 0 37 Queens Park Harriers 0 0 0 0
F11 38 508 Lucy Gooch 9:33 Mob Redway Runners F11 38 F 24 38 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 0 38 Radley AC 0 0 0 0
F11 39 1359 Alice Burnhams 9:34 Mob Leighton Buzzard AC F11 39 F 23 39 Olney Runners 0 39 Shenley Striders 0 0 0 0
F11 40 512 Maisie Jarrad 9:36 Mob Redway Runners F11 40 F 22 40 Dacorum & Tring AC 0 40 Thame Runners 0 0 0 0
F11 41 1161 Danielle Roberts 9:37 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC F11 41 F 21 41 Queens Park Harriers 0 41 Tring Running Club 0 0 0 0
F11 42 216 Lexi O'Leary 9:39 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC F11 42 F 20 42 Gade Valley Harriers 0 42 Wheathampstead Warriors 0 0 0 0
F11 43 2188 Willow Pemberton 9:41 Mob Stevenage & North Herts F11 43 F 19 43 Tring Running Club 0 43 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 0 0 0 0
F11 44 1361 Olivia Cane 9:44 Mob Leighton Buzzard AC F11 44 F 18
F11 45 918 Libby Walling 9:45 Mob Wycombe Phoenix F11 45 F 17
F11 46 701 Ellie Harper 9:47 Mob Bedford and County AC  F11 46 F 16
F11 47 206 Macy Allen 9:50 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC F11 47 F 15
F11 48 320 Eliza Green 9:51 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC F11 48 F 14
F11 49 220 Lottie Rose 9:53 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC F11 49 F 13
F11 50 255 Holly Woods 9:54 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC F11 50 F 12
F11 51 1165 Alessia Dolan 9:56 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC F11 51 F 11
F11 52 720 Isobel Smith 9:56 Mob Bedford and County AC  F11 52 F 10
F11 53 2999 Stephanie Longden 9:59 Mob Northampton AC F11 53 F 9
F11 54 2409 Rime El Moumen 9:59 Mob Luton AC F11 54 F 8
F11 55 277 Lily Halligan 10:13 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC F11 55 F 7
F11 56 2390 Grace Gunney 10:15 Mob Luton AC F11 56 F 6
F11 57 96 Gabriella King 10:22 Mob Chiltern Harriers F11 57 F 5
F11 58 2204 Gracie-May Underhill 10:30 Mob Stevenage & North Herts F11 58 F 4
F11 59 927 Alba Buron Bailey 10:35 Mob Wycombe Phoenix F11 59 F 3
F11 60 2837 Eleanor Boothby 10:41 Mob Wellingborough & District AC F11 60 F 2
F11 61 1129 Daisy Walls 10:47 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC F11 61 F 1