Chiltern League 2019/20 - Division 1 - Match 4 - Keysoe Equestrian Centre - 11 January 2020
Overall Team Result After 4 Rounds
1 Bedford and County AC  3421 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 13771
2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 3392 2 Bedford and County AC  13579
3 Wycombe Phoenix 2887 3 Chiltern Harriers 12341
4 Chiltern Harriers 2882 4 Wycombe Phoenix 12069
5 Dacorum & Tring AC 2612 5 St Albans Striders 11202
6 St Albans Striders 2533 6 Dacorum & Tring AC 10723
7 Leighton Buzzard AC 1936 7 Leighton Buzzard AC 9760
8 Watford Harriers 1899 8 Watford Harriers 8591
9 Redway Runners 1890 9 Vale of Aylesbury AC 8444
10 Tring Running Club 1826 10 MK Distance Project 8000
11 Gade Valley Harriers 1430 11 Redway Runners 7948
12 Queens Park Harriers 1412 12 Tring Running Club 7620
13 MK Distance Project 1363 13 Gade Valley Harriers 6545
14 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1319 14 Queens Park Harriers 5861
Overall Male Team After 4 Rounds
1 Bedford and County AC  2368 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 9818
2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2343 2 Bedford and County AC  9723
3 Wycombe Phoenix 1901 3 Wycombe Phoenix 7812
4 Dacorum & Tring AC 1759 4 St Albans Striders 7767
5 Chiltern Harriers 1702 5 Chiltern Harriers 7741
6 St Albans Striders 1654 6 Dacorum & Tring AC 7076
7 Watford Harriers 1340 7 Leighton Buzzard AC 6829
8 MK Distance Project 1307 8 MK Distance Project 6243
9 Tring Running Club 1245 9 Vale of Aylesbury AC 5686
10 Redway Runners 1219 10 Watford Harriers 5659
11 Leighton Buzzard AC 1181 11 Redway Runners 5285
12 Vale of Aylesbury AC 966 12 Tring Running Club 5160
13 Gade Valley Harriers 927 13 Gade Valley Harriers 4216
14 Queens Park Harriers 822 14 Queens Park Harriers 3618
Overall Female Team After 4 Rounds
1 Chiltern Harriers 1180 1 Chiltern Harriers 4600
2 Bedford and County AC  1053 2 Wycombe Phoenix 4257
3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1049 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 3953
4 Wycombe Phoenix 986 4 Bedford and County AC  3856
5 St Albans Striders 879 5 Dacorum & Tring AC 3647
6 Dacorum & Tring AC 853 6 St Albans Striders 3435
7 Leighton Buzzard AC 755 7 Watford Harriers 2932
8 Redway Runners 671 8 Leighton Buzzard AC 2931
9 Queens Park Harriers 590 9 Vale of Aylesbury AC 2758
10 Tring Running Club 581 10 Redway Runners 2663
11 Watford Harriers 559 11 Tring Running Club 2460
12 Gade Valley Harriers 503 12 Gade Valley Harriers 2329
13 Vale of Aylesbury AC 353 13 Queens Park Harriers 2243
14 MK Distance Project 56 14 MK Distance Project 1757
Overall Seniors After 4 Rounds
1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2873 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 11725
2 Bedford and County AC  2828 2 Bedford and County AC  11151
3 Wycombe Phoenix 2571 3 Wycombe Phoenix 10788
4 Dacorum & Tring AC 2392 4 Dacorum & Tring AC 9647
5 St Albans Striders 2111 5 St Albans Striders 9583
6 Chiltern Harriers 2103 6 Chiltern Harriers 9494
7 Leighton Buzzard AC 1861 7 Leighton Buzzard AC 9277
8 Tring Running Club 1826 8 Tring Running Club 7620
9 Redway Runners 1763 9 MK Distance Project 7485
10 Watford Harriers 1560 10 Redway Runners 7399
11 Gade Valley Harriers 1430 11 Watford Harriers 7174
12 Queens Park Harriers 1412 12 Vale of Aylesbury AC 6914
13 MK Distance Project 1238 13 Gade Valley Harriers 6545
14 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1018 14 Queens Park Harriers 5861
Overall Juniors After 4 Rounds
1 Chiltern Harriers 779 1 Chiltern Harriers 2847
2 Bedford and County AC  593 2 Bedford and County AC  2428
3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 519 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2046
4 St Albans Striders 422 4 St Albans Striders 1619
5 Watford Harriers 339 5 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1530
6 Wycombe Phoenix 316 6 Watford Harriers 1417
7 Vale of Aylesbury AC 301 7 Wycombe Phoenix 1281
8 Dacorum & Tring AC 220 8 Dacorum & Tring AC 1076
9 Redway Runners 127 9 Redway Runners 549
10 MK Distance Project 125 10 MK Distance Project 515
11 Leighton Buzzard AC 75 11 Leighton Buzzard AC 483
12 Tring Running Club 12 Queens Park Harriers
13 Queens Park Harriers 13 Tring Running Club
14 Gade Valley Harriers 14 Gade Valley Harriers
Senior Men
Race Mob D1 No. Senior Men Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts   Seniors overall after 4 Matches   Senior Men Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
MS 1 1 839 Matt Bergin 34:55 D1 Bedford and County AC  MS 1 M 224 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 8749 1 Bedford and County AC  2116 224 223 222 221 217 215 204 200 196 194
MS 2 2 770 Dan Jarvis 35:17 D1 Bedford and County AC  MS 2 M 223 2 Bedford and County AC  8668 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2079 219 216 214 212 210 207 206 203 199 193
MS 3 3 833 Harry Brodie 36:02 D1 Bedford and County AC  M20 1 M 222 3 Wycombe Phoenix 7525 3 Wycombe Phoenix 1832 213 209 202 190 186 176 174 166 161 155
MS 4 4 815 James Minter 36:07 D1 Bedford and County AC  M20 2 M 221 4 St Albans Striders 6960 4 Dacorum & Tring AC 1702 208 191 185 182 175 164 160 153 152 132
MS 5 5 131 Richard Slade 36:09 D1 Chiltern Harriers MS 3 M 220 5 Dacorum & Tring AC 6712 5 St Albans Striders 1451 184 180 173 168 156 150 135 109 102 94
MS 6 6 358 Paul Mizon 36:20 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 4 M 219 6 Leighton Buzzard AC 6673 6 Chiltern Harriers 1326 220 195 146 136 123 113 103 99 96 95
MS 7 7 1657 George Wheeler 36:20 D1 MK Distance Project MS 5 M 218 7 Chiltern Harriers 6344 7 Tring Running Club 1245 197 188 137 133 120 116 108 101 76 69
MS 8 8 832 Ben Alcock 36:23 D1 Bedford and County AC  MS 6 M 217 8 MK Distance Project 5947 8 MK Distance Project 1238 218 211 189 187 172 114 84 63
MS 9 9 372 Tom Comerford 36:33 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 7 M 216 9 Tring Running Club 5160 9 Redway Runners 1174 201 138 134 121 117 100 97 93 87 86
MS 10 10 840 Michael Harrison 37:01 D1 Bedford and County AC  MS 8 M 215 10 Redway Runners 5050 10 Leighton Buzzard AC 1155 205 163 157 151 127 104 83 77 67 21
MS 11 11 351 Jamie Seddon 37:11 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 9 M 214 11 Vale of Aylesbury AC 5024 11 Watford Harriers 1151 171 162 154 149 140 131 91 62 49 42
MS 13 12 910 Kieran Gilfedder 37:35 D1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 10 M 213 12 Watford Harriers 4915 12 Gade Valley Harriers 927 147 128 124 106 81 80 72 71 68 50
MS 14 13 373 Chad Lambert 37:49 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 11 M 212 13 Gade Valley Harriers 4216 13 Queens Park Harriers 822 178 159 143 92 57 53 47 45 30 18
MS 15 14 1656 Charles Wheeler 37:50 D1 MK Distance Project MS 12 M 211 14 Queens Park Harriers 3618 14 Vale of Aylesbury AC 816 198 169 148 130 98 37 36
MS 16 15 329 Matthew Dicks 37:52 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M20 3 M 210 Under 20 Men Team   Under 20 Men Team Total 1 2 3
MS 17 16 959 Joe Branch 38:10 D1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 13 M 209 1 Bedford and County AC  2720 1 Bedford and County AC  626 222 221 183
MS 18 17 1062 Rhys Rowlands 38:13 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 14 M 208 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2597 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 616 210 207 199
MS 19 18 339 Finlay Gibbs 38:14 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M20 4 M 207 3 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1612 3 MK Distance Project 361 189 172
MS 20 19 369 Sam Winters 38:19 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 15 M 206 4 MK Distance Project 1611 4 Wycombe Phoenix 202 202
MS 22 20 1393 Rob Elmore 38:21 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 16 M 205 5 St Albans Striders 1168 5 St Albans Striders 180 180
MS 23 21 816 Joe Strange 38:27 D1 Bedford and County AC  MS 17 M 204 6 Chiltern Harriers 1046 6 Redway Runners 138 138
MS 25 22 366 Graham Jones 38:32 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 18 M 203 7 Wycombe Phoenix 855 7 Vale of Aylesbury AC 130 130
MS 26 23 957 Finn Dyer 38:33 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M20 5 M 202 8 Redway Runners 426 8 Chiltern Harriers
MS 27 24 443 Genci Pepaj 38:34 D1 Redway Runners M40 1 M 201 9 Dacorum & Tring AC 372 9 Watford Harriers
MS 29 25 768 Sam Knee-Robinson 38:38 D1 Bedford and County AC  MS 19 M 200 10 Watford Harriers 44 10 Dacorum & Tring AC
MS 31 26 338 Robert Hickman 38:43 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M20 6 M 199 11 Gade Valley Harriers 11 Gade Valley Harriers
MS 32 27 1102 Charlie May 38:45 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 20 M 198 12 Leighton Buzzard AC 12 Leighton Buzzard AC
MS 33 28 1591 Luke Delderfield 38:48 D1 Tring Running Club MS 21 M 197 13 Queens Park Harriers 13 Queens Park Harriers
MS 34 29 824 William Mullins 38:50 D1 Bedford and County AC  MS 22 M 196 14 Tring Running Club 14 Tring Running Club
MS 35 30 122 Aran Davidson 38:58 D1 Chiltern Harriers MS 23 M 195 Veteran Men Team   Veteran Men Team Total 1 2 3 4
MS 36 31 838 Craig Emmerson 38:59 D1 Bedford and County AC  MS 24 M 194 1 Leighton Buzzard AC 2592 1 Bedford and County AC  550 165 144 129 112
MS 37 32 335 Euan Forsythe 39:05 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M20 7 M 193 2 Watford Harriers 2484 2 Watford Harriers 542 162 149 140 91
MS 38 33 334 Steve Tuttle 39:07 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 25 M 192 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2387 3 Leighton Buzzard AC 539 157 151 127 104
MS 40 34 1073 James French 39:35 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 26 M 191 4 St Albans Striders 2306 4 Redway Runners 532 201 121 117 93
MS 41 35 909 David Clark 39:37 D1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 27 M 190 5 Bedford and County AC  2292 5 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 513 167 125 111 110
MS 43 36 1683 Mintu Sidhu 39:41 D1 MK Distance Project M20 8 M 189 6 Tring Running Club 2049 6 Tring Running Club 506 137 133 120 116
MS 44 37 1630 Ross Langley 39:42 D1 Tring Running Club MS 28 M 188 7 Redway Runners 2017 7 St Albans Striders 502 156 135 109 102
MS 45 38 1652 Michael Greener 39:42 D1 MK Distance Project MS 29 M 187 8 Gade Valley Harriers 2007 8 Wycombe Phoenix 476 161 145 119 51
MS 46 39 925 Robert Wright 39:42 D1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 30 M 186 9 Chiltern Harriers 1955 9 Vale of Aylesbury AC 452 169 148 98 37
MS 47 40 3397 Sean Collum 39:43 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 31 M 185 10 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1946 10 Gade Valley Harriers 439 128 124 106 81
MS 49 41 554 Oliver Knight 39:44 D1 St Albans Striders MS 32 M 184 11 Wycombe Phoenix 1854 11 Chiltern Harriers 429 146 103 95 85
MS 50 42 814 Richard Laursen 39:54 D1 Bedford and County AC  M20 9 M 183 12 Dacorum & Tring AC 1303 12 Dacorum & Tring AC 343 152 73 64 54
MS 51 43 3396 Jamie Marlow 40:12 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 33 M 182 13 Queens Park Harriers 1226 13 Queens Park Harriers 249 92 57 53 47
MS 52 44 825 Andrew Headley 40:14 D1 Bedford and County AC  MS 34 M 181 14 MK Distance Project 334 14 MK Distance Project 84 84
MS 53 45 687 William Bowran 40:20 D1 St Albans Striders M20 10 M 180
MS 54 46 837 Matt Nicholson 40:26 D1 Bedford and County AC  MS 35 M 179
MS 56 47 1554 Matthew Kitching 40:31 D1 Queens Park Harriers MS 36 M 178
MS 57 48 820 Tom Powell 40:44 D1 Bedford and County AC  MS 37 M 177
MS 58 49 923 Liam Busby 40:49 D1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 38 M 176
MS 59 50 1053 Mike Carpenter 40:50 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 39 M 175
MS 60 51 943 Sean Wilson 40:50 D1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 40 M 174
MS 61 52 591 Steve Buckle 40:52 D1 St Albans Striders MS 41 M 173
MS 62 53 1681 Marcus Lovell 40:54 D1 MK Distance Project M20 11 M 172
MS 63 54 1317 Stephen Blakey 41:11 D1 Watford Harriers MS 42 M 171
MS 64 55 776 Jamie Webster 41:24 D1 Bedford and County AC  M20 12 M 170
MS 65 56 1104 Rob Taylor 41:25 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M40 2 M 169
MS 66 57 567 Douglas Hobson 41:25 D1 St Albans Striders MS 43 M 168
MS 67 58 346 Matt Clarke 41:26 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 3 M 167
MS 69 59 924 Oliver Kidd 41:29 D1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 44 M 166
MS 70 60 813 Ewan Wilson 41:31 D1 Bedford and County AC  M40 4 M 165
MS 72 61 1060 Phillip Oddy 41:33 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 45 M 164
MS 73 62 1394 Tom Inchley 41:36 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 46 M 163
MS 74 63 1325 Geoff Curwen 41:37 D1 Watford Harriers M40 5 M 162
MS 75 64 912 Frank Fulcher 41:41 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M50 1 M 161
MS 76 65 1096 Matt Hamilton 41:53 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 47 M 160
MS 77 66 1522 Neil Hutchison 41:56 D1 Queens Park Harriers MS 48 M 159
MS 78 67 376 Stephen Young 42:00 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 49 M 158
MS 79 68 1406 Tom Kimber 42:08 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 6 M 157
MS 80 69 581 Gareth Parker 42:13 D1 St Albans Striders M40 7 M 156
MS 81 70 922 Dean Childs 42:14 D1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 50 M 155
MS 82 71 1326 Sai Nimalanathan 42:14 D1 Watford Harriers MS 51 M 154
MS 83 72 3395 Douglas Coleman 42:17 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 52 M 153
MS 86 73 3394 Adam Mills 42:24 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 8 M 152
MS 87 74 1408 James Bell 42:25 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M50 2 M 151
MS 91 75 552 Richard Evans 42:31 D1 St Albans Striders MS 53 M 150
MS 93 76 1323 Stuart Ingham 42:35 D1 Watford Harriers M40 9 M 149
MS 94 77 1103 Roger Seed 42:40 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M40 10 M 148
MS 95 78 1443 Andy Symonds 42:41 D1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 54 M 147
MS 98 79 151 Neil Turner 42:47 D1 Chiltern Harriers M40 11 M 146
99 80 929 Clark Schofield 42:55 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M40 12 M 145
MS 100 81 769 Peter Deardon 42:58 D1 Bedford and County AC  M50 3 M 144
MS 101 82 1524 Sam Sutherland 42:59 D1 Queens Park Harriers MS 55 M 143
MS 102 83 343 Mark Palser 43:01 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 56 M 142
MS 103 84 340 Stephen Ratcliffe 43:01 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 57 M 141
MS 110 85 1314 Frank Ryan 43:18 D1 Watford Harriers M50 4 M 140
MS 113 86 952 James Roberts 43:22 D1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 58 M 139
MS 114 87 438 Daniel Horner 43:24 D1 Redway Runners M20 13 M 138
MS 115 88 1636 Simon Barnett 43:31 D1 Tring Running Club M40 13 M 137
MS 116 89 161 Samuel Howell 43:32 D1 Chiltern Harriers MS 59 M 136
MS 117 90 551 Stephen Hosty 43:35 D1 St Albans Striders M40 14 M 135
MS 119 91 444 Matt Britton 43:39 D1 Redway Runners MS 60 M 134
MS 120 92 1604 Greg O’Callaghan 43:49 D1 Tring Running Club M40 15 M 133
MS 122 93 1099 Chris Marriott 43:58 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 61 M 132
MS 123 94 1328 Liam Hinshelwood 43:59 D1 Watford Harriers MS 62 M 131
MS 124 95 1158 Matthew Rizzo-Naudi 44:03 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M20 14 M 130
MS 126 96 822 Stuart Still 44:07 D1 Bedford and County AC  M50 5 M 129
MS 127 97 1460 Michael Linden 44:08 D1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 16 M 128
MS 129 98 1411 Stuart Blofeld 44:12 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 17 M 127
MS 130 99 1067 Ben Stratford 44:13 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 63 M 126
MS 132 100 324 Mike Smith 44:14 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 18 M 125
MS 133 101 1444 Antony Beamish 44:15 D1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 19 M 124
MS 136 102 149 Andrew Wiseall 44:21 D1 Chiltern Harriers MS 64 M 123
MS 137 103 960 Mark Tophan 44:24 D1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 65 M 122
MS 138 104 498 Simon Read 44:29 D1 Redway Runners M40 20 M 121
MS 139 105 1611 Nigel Bunn 44:35 D1 Tring Running Club M50 6 M 120
MS 142 106 913 Tim Hogbin 44:39 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M40 21 M 119
MS 144 107 1086 Thomas Mack 44:49 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 66 M 118
MS 145 108 499 Paul Clifford-Jones 44:51 D1 Redway Runners M40 22 M 117
MS 146 109 1601 Andrew Hill 44:54 D1 Tring Running Club M40 23 M 116
MS 148 110 1056 Benjamin Kenny 44:59 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 67 M 115
MS 149 111 1658 Eliot Winter 45:03 D1 MK Distance Project MS 68 M 114
MS 150 112 128 Jon Taylor 45:04 D1 Chiltern Harriers MS 69 M 113
MS 152 113 826 Andy Blair 45:08 D1 Bedford and County AC  M50 7 M 112
MS 153 114 331 Steve Withers 45:09 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 24 M 111
MS 154 115 325 Eduardo Ustaran 45:14 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M50 8 M 110
MS 155 116 579 Derek Fowler 45:15 D1 St Albans Striders M40 25 M 109
MS 156 117 1648 Steve Boyd 45:16 D1 Tring Running Club M50 9 M 108
MS 157 118 337 Andrew Wasdell 45:17 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 26 M 107
MS 158 119 1456 James Birnie 45:23 D1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 27 M 106
MS 159 120 819 Jim Black 45:38 D1 Bedford and County AC  M50 10 M 105
MS 161 121 1396 Matthew Brooks 45:42 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 28 M 104
MS 162 122 133 Andy Hickman 45:54 D1 Chiltern Harriers M50 11 M 103
MS 163 123 699 Errol Maginley 45:57 D1 St Albans Striders M50 12 M 102
MS 165 124 1633 Andy Collings 46:00 D1 Tring Running Club M50 13 M 101
MS 166 125 484 Ben Munns 46:02 D1 Redway Runners MS 70 M 100
MS 169 126 121 Neil Bates 46:13 D1 Chiltern Harriers MS 71 M 99
MS 170 127 1110 Tim Jones 46:15 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M60 1 M 98
MS 171 128 428 Andy Gardner 46:16 D1 Redway Runners MS 72 M 97
MS 172 129 126 Matt Hipgrave 46:18 D1 Chiltern Harriers MS 73 M 96
MS 173 130 141 Mike Worsfold 46:20 D1 Chiltern Harriers M40 29 M 95
MS 175 131 561 Sebastian Rowe 46:23 D1 St Albans Striders M40 30 M 94
MS 177 132 478 Matthew Childs 46:29 D1 Redway Runners M40 31 M 93
MS 179 133 1555 Gez Medinger 46:35 D1 Queens Park Harriers M40 32 M 92
MS 180 134 1324 Nick Harris 46:37 D1 Watford Harriers M40 33 M 91
MS 181 135 594 Nigel Aston 46:38 D1 St Albans Striders M50 14 M 90
MS 182 136 916 Scott Wixon-Nelson 46:39 D1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 74 M 89
MS 183 137 1088 Vadim Sumenkov 46:40 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 75 M 88
MS 184 138 436 Martyn Douglas 46:46 D1 Redway Runners MS 76 M 87
MS 185 139 439 Ian Horner 46:51 D1 Redway Runners M50 15 M 86
MS 186 140 140 Nathan Taylor 46:54 D1 Chiltern Harriers M40 34 M 85
MS 190 141 1693 Andrew Jacobs 47:03 D1 MK Distance Project M40 35 M 84
MS 191 142 1399 Stuart Dimmock 47:04 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 36 M 83
MS 194 143 483 Andrew Dodds 47:27 D1 Redway Runners MS 77 M 82
MS 195 144 1472 Nick Crowther 47:31 D1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 37 M 81
MS 196 145 1461 Phil Heaton 47:40 D1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 78 M 80
MS 197 146 124 Shaun Fry 47:44 D1 Chiltern Harriers MS 79 M 79
MS 198 147 584 Stuart Middleton 47:46 D1 St Albans Striders M40 38 M 78
MS 199 148 1401 Neil Green 47:47 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 39 M 77
MS 201 149 1649 Christian Olley 47:59 D1 Tring Running Club M40 40 M 76
MS 203 150 374 Sean Butler 48:06 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 80 M 75
MS 204 151 136 Paul McCarthy 48:08 D1 Chiltern Harriers M40 41 M 74
MS 205 152 1016 Gareth Clark 48:10 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 42 M 73
MS 206 153 1463 Phil Robbins 48:12 D1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 43 M 72
MS 208 154 1469 Stephen Newing 48:26 D1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 81 M 71
MS 210 155 375 Jamie Parsonage 48:33 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 82 M 70
MS 215 156 1643 Stuart Fogarty 48:44 D1 Tring Running Club M50 16 M 69
MS 216 157 1471 Simon Wallis 48:45 D1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 44 M 68
MS 218 158 1403 Adam Haylock 48:50 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 45 M 67
MS 219 159 152 Stuart Real-Slavicky 48:55 D1 Chiltern Harriers M40 46 M 66
MS 220 160 431 Dan Hippey 48:58 D1 Redway Runners M40 47 M 65
MS 221 161 1076 Richard Slack 49:01 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 48 M 64
MS 223 162 1651 Lee Adams 49:08 D1 MK Distance Project MS 83 M 63
MS 225 163 1313 Derek Walker 49:15 D1 Watford Harriers M50 17 M 62
MS 227 164 401 James Down 49:20 D1 Redway Runners MS 84 M 61
MS 228 165 144 Ian Lawson 49:20 D1 Chiltern Harriers M50 18 M 60
MS 232 166 330 Alfie Blaber 49:29 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M20 15 M 59
MS 233 167 328 Ben Miller 49:30 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 49 M 58
MS 235 168 1546 Maurice Quirke 49:37 D1 Queens Park Harriers M60 2 M 57
MS 237 169 1621 Chris Nicholls 49:39 D1 Tring Running Club M50 19 M 56
MS 238 170 557 Martin Halling 49:41 D1 St Albans Striders M60 3 M 55
MS 240 171 1020 Neal Ashton 49:50 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 50 M 54
MS 241 172 1534 Peter Reupke 49:51 D1 Queens Park Harriers M50 20 M 53
MS 244 173 449 Neville Rowles 49:59 D1 Redway Runners M50 21 M 52
MS 246 174 953 Mike Taylor 50:02 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M50 22 M 51
MS 247 175 1455 Hamish Shaw 50:07 D1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 85 M 50
MS 250 176 1316 Adrian Harwood 50:23 D1 Watford Harriers M50 23 M 49
MS 252 177 323 Tim Pearce 50:36 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 51 M 48
MS 254 178 1543 Richard Byrne 50:42 D1 Queens Park Harriers M40 52 M 47
MS 255 179 377 Philip Gazard 50:51 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M50 24 M 46
MS 257 180 1559 Martin Petry 51:08 D1 Queens Park Harriers MS 86 M 45
MS 258 181 1080 Adrian Marshall 51:09 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 53 M 44
MS 260 182 1622 Jon Salmon 51:17 D1 Tring Running Club M50 25 M 43
MS 261 183 1307 Zac McDonough 51:21 D1 Watford Harriers MS 87 M 42
MS 263 184 1629 John Manning 51:25 D1 Tring Running Club M60 4 M 41
MS 264 185 150 Tim Higrave 51:29 D1 Chiltern Harriers M40 54 M 40
MS 267 186 1441 Andy Cook 51:34 D1 Gade Valley Harriers M50 26 M 39
MS 269 187 1646 Trevor Lark 51:42 D1 Tring Running Club M60 5 M 38
MS 270 188 1108 Alan Roberts 51:44 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 27 M 37
MS 275 189 1107 Trevor Lynch 52:27 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 28 M 36
MS 276 190 146 Alan Hornibrook 52:34 D1 Chiltern Harriers M60 6 M 35
MS 279 191 1610 Rick Ansell 52:42 D1 Tring Running Club M50 29 M 34
MS 280 192 1642 Sam Whiffen 52:48 D1 Tring Running Club MS 88 M 33
MS 282 193 1087 Bill Wylie 52:52 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 89 M 32
MS 284 194 583 Martin Nicholls 53:10 D1 St Albans Striders M40 55 M 31
MS 285 195 1527 Adrian Boylan 53:11 D1 Queens Park Harriers M60 7 M 30
MS 286 196 1312 Kevin Clark 53:19 D1 Watford Harriers M50 30 M 29
MS 291 197 345 Kelvin Smith 53:53 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M70 1 M 28
MS 292 198 1623 Mark Tikaram 53:55 D1 Tring Running Club M50 31 M 27
MS 293 199 1450 Dean Kidd 54:02 D1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 90 M 26
MS 295 200 1017 Simon Whiting 54:08 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 56 M 25
MS 297 201 1083 Connor Mullen 54:27 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 57 M 24
MS 298 202 772 Tony Alston 54:32 D1 Bedford and County AC  M50 32 M 23
MS 299 203 1638 Clive Cohen 54:36 D1 Tring Running Club M60 8 M 22
MS 303 204 1398 Chris Dimmock 55:12 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 58 M 21
MS 305 205 481 Ollie Keeler 55:28 D1 Redway Runners MS 91 M 20
MS 306 206 407 Matthew Cleary 55:35 D1 Redway Runners M40 59 M 19
MS 308 207 1526 Charles Tatham 55:46 D1 Queens Park Harriers M50 33 M 18
MS 309 208 344 Stuart Cowan 55:51 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M70 2 M 17
MS 310 209 1061 Philip Pugh 55:53 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M60 9 M 16
MS 312 210 1072 Keith Wishart 56:08 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 60 M 15
MS 313 211 1012 Ashley Gingell 56:13 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 92 M 14
MS 314 212 586 Anthony Bunker 56:18 D1 St Albans Striders M40 61 M 13
MS 316 213 564 Michael Jack 56:43 D1 St Albans Striders M60 10 M 12
MS 322 214 1097 Andy Mitchell 57:41 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M50 34 M 11
MS 323 215 562 James King 57:44 D1 St Albans Striders MS 93 M 10
MS 324 216 1532 Tim Lewin 57:46 D1 Queens Park Harriers M40 62 M 9
MS 332 217 471 Kevin Taylor 58:41 D1 Redway Runners M50 35 M 8
MS 336 218 1315 Graham Mayoh 59:46 D1 Watford Harriers M50 36 M 7
MS 337 219 1093 Matthew David Stears 60:14 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M60 11 M 6
MS 338 220 148 Trevor Brawn 61:51 D1 Chiltern Harriers M70 3 M 5
MS 343 221 1547 Trevor Mathurin 63:41 D1 Queens Park Harriers M50 37 M 4
MS 347 222 364 Peter Tye 65:49 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M50 38 M 3
MS 348 223 1064 John Slack 66:33 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M70 4 M 2
MS 350 224 1540 William O'Connor 73:07 D1 Queens Park Harriers M70 5 M 1
Under 17 Men    
Race Mob   No. Under 17/Junior Men Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts   M17 overall after 4 Matches   Under 17 Men Team Total 1 2 3 4
M17 1 1 312 Leo Freeland 21:14 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 1 M 17 1 Chiltern Harriers 295 1 Chiltern Harriers 48 15 14 10 9
M17 2 2 1266 Charlie Woollett 21:19 D1 Watford Harriers M17 2 M 16 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 234 2 Bedford and County AC  33 13 12 5 3
M17 3 3 103 Max McGarvie 21:22 D1 Chiltern Harriers M17 3 M 15 3 Dacorum & Tring AC 201 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 31 17 8 6
M17 5 4 79 Alex Aldred 21:35 D1 Chiltern Harriers M17 4 M 14 4 Bedford and County AC  187 4 Watford Harriers 24 16 7 1
M17 6 5 773 Alex Alston 21:38 D1 Bedford and County AC  M17 5 M 13 5 St Albans Striders 134 5 Vale of Aylesbury AC 11 11
M17 7 6 765 Tristan Cook 21:54 D1 Bedford and County AC  M17 6 M 12 6 Watford Harriers 115 6 St Albans Striders 4 4
M17 8 7 1153 Nathan Jones 22:05 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M17 7 M 11 7 Vale of Aylesbury AC 76 7 Dacorum & Tring AC
M17 11 8 89 Benjamin Jackson 22:30 D1 Chiltern Harriers M17 8 M 10 8 Wycombe Phoenix 49 8 Wycombe Phoenix
M17 12 9 85 Ben Hunter 22:56 D1 Chiltern Harriers M17 9 M 9 9 MK Distance Project 8 9 Gade Valley Harriers
M17 16 10 314 Alex Brent 23:54 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 10 M 8 10 Gade Valley Harriers 10 Leighton Buzzard AC
M17 17 11 1265 Adam Serag 23:58 D1 Watford Harriers M17 11 M 7 11 Leighton Buzzard AC 11 MK Distance Project
M17 20 12 313 Zak Freeland 24:10 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 12 M 6 12 Queens Park Harriers 12 Queens Park Harriers
M17 21 13 775 James Vinnicombe 24:16 D1 Bedford and County AC  M17 13 M 5 13 Redway Runners 13 Redway Runners
M17 23 14 659 James Allison 24:50 D1 St Albans Striders M17 14 M 4 14 Tring Running Club 14 Tring Running Club
M17 24 15 774 Sam Dawes 25:00 D1 Bedford and County AC  M17 15 M 3
M17 25 16 761 Harry West 25:11 D1 Bedford and County AC  M17 16 M 2
M17 28 17 1262 Lewis Clark 27:19 D1 Watford Harriers M17 17 M 1
Under 15 Boys    
Race Mob D1 No. Under 15 Boys Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts   M15 overall after 4 Matches   Under 15 Boys Team Total 1 2 3 4
M15 1 1 60 Thomas Askey 13:10 D1 Chiltern Harriers M15 1 M 33 1 Bedford and County AC  350 1 Chiltern Harriers 118 33 32 27 26
M15 3 2 64 Thomas Redmond 13:32 D1 Chiltern Harriers M15 2 M 32 2 Chiltern Harriers 342 2 Bedford and County AC  79 31 20 15 13
M15 4 3 755 Noah Campion 13:37 D1 Bedford and County AC  M15 3 M 31 3 Vale of Aylesbury AC 319 3 Vale of Aylesbury AC 78 24 22 18 14
M15 5 4 647 Oscar Loveday 13:50 D1 St Albans Striders M15 4 M 30 4 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 284 4 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 77 28 23 17 9
M15 6 5 862 Raihan Lenoire 14:06 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M15 5 M 29 5 St Albans Striders 154 5 Wycombe Phoenix 41 29 11 1
M15 7 6 283 Callum Tripp 14:09 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 6 M 28 6 Wycombe Phoenix 117 6 St Albans Striders 34 30 4
M15 8 7 63 Angus Stoneham 14:10 D1 Chiltern Harriers M15 7 M 27 7 Redway Runners 89 7 Watford Harriers 25 25
M15 9 8 65 Oakley Denson 14:11 D1 Chiltern Harriers M15 8 M 26 8 Watford Harriers 76 8 Redway Runners 16 16
M15 11 9 1257 Adam Wood 14:17 D1 Watford Harriers M15 9 M 25 9 Dacorum & Tring AC 63 9 MK Distance Project 8 8
M15 12 10 1147 Ewan Maxwell 14:20 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M15 10 M 24 10 Leighton Buzzard AC 51 10 Leighton Buzzard AC 3 3
M15 13 11 285 Harry Totton 14:21 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 11 M 23 11 MK Distance Project 9 11 Dacorum & Tring AC
M15 19 12 1146 Woody Day 14:41 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M15 12 M 22 12 Gade Valley Harriers 12 Gade Valley Harriers
M15 20 13 59 Laurie Gawne 14:43 D1 Chiltern Harriers M15 13 M 21 13 Queens Park Harriers 13 Queens Park Harriers
M15 22 14 756 Euan Supple 15:00 D1 Bedford and County AC  M15 14 M 20 14 Tring Running Club 14 Tring Running Club
M15 23 15 66 Sammy Bennetts 15:02 D1 Chiltern Harriers M15 15 M 19
M15 25 16 1192 Alex Hodson 15:05 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M15 16 M 18
M15 28 17 284 Joshua Edwards 15:16 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 17 M 17
M15 29 18 511 Harley Mackenzie 15:24 D1 Redway Runners M15 18 M 16
M15 30 19 754 Ethan Cairns 15:30 D1 Bedford and County AC  M15 19 M 15
M15 32 20 1149 Alastair Walls 15:32 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M15 20 M 14
M15 34 21 757 James Taylor 15:33 D1 Bedford and County AC  M15 21 M 13
M15 37 22 62 Zak Fisher 15:52 D1 Chiltern Harriers M15 22 M 12
M15 39 23 866 Owen Westbrook 16:02 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M15 23 M 11
M15 40 24 1148 Ethan Perry 16:05 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M15 24 M 10
M15 41 25 280 Benjamin White 16:08 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 25 M 9
M15 44 26 1699 James Conquest 16:17 D1 MK Distance Project M15 26 M 8
M15 46 27 1150 Thomas Young 16:29 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M15 27 M 7
M15 47 28 67 Jamie Shepherd 16:31 D1 Chiltern Harriers M15 28 M 6
M15 49 29 286 Ethan Murrill 16:44 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 29 M 5
M15 51 30 648 Cameron Cherry 16:57 D1 St Albans Striders M15 30 M 4
M15 53 31 1349 Sid Mead 17:12 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M15 31 M 3
M15 54 32 281 Dylan Hollinshead 17:15 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 32 M 2
M15 55 33 928 Frank Buron 17:19 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M15 33 M 1
Under 13 Boys    
Race Mob D1 No. Under 13 Boys Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts   M13 overall after 4 Matches   Under 13 Boys' Team Total 1 2 3 4
M13 2 1 29 Maximillian Baxter 11:19 D1 Chiltern Harriers M13 1 M 55 1 Chiltern Harriers 760 1 Chiltern Harriers 210 55 53 52 50
M13 3 2 1671 Nicholas Hammett 11:22 D1 MK Distance Project M13 2 M 54 2 Watford Harriers 553 2 St Albans Striders 165 51 49 35 30
M13 5 3 39 Alex Hughes 11:31 D1 Chiltern Harriers M13 3 M 53 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 551 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 156 48 43 37 28
M13 6 4 35 Archie Pinder 11:32 D1 Chiltern Harriers M13 4 M 52 4 St Albans Striders 519 4 Bedford and County AC  140 47 39 38 16
M13 8 5 635 Matthew Nicholls 11:40 D1 St Albans Striders M13 5 M 51 5 Bedford and County AC  518 5 Watford Harriers 140 44 34 33 29
M13 9 6 33 Isaac Jessop-Tranter 11:42 D1 Chiltern Harriers M13 6 M 50 6 MK Distance Project 279 6 MK Distance Project 61 54 7
M13 11 7 634 Edward Wade 11:43 D1 St Albans Striders M13 7 M 49 7 Vale of Aylesbury AC 267 7 Vale of Aylesbury AC 61 25 15 11 10
M13 12 8 258 Sam Oldroyd 11:44 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 8 M 48 8 Redway Runners 146 8 Dacorum & Tring AC 57 40 12 5
M13 13 9 777 Cameron Barnes 11:46 D1 Bedford and County AC  M13 9 M 47 9 Wycombe Phoenix 121 9 Redway Runners 29 14 13 2
M13 14 10 37 Rowan Gawne 11:47 D1 Chiltern Harriers M13 10 M 46 10 Leighton Buzzard AC 105 10 Wycombe Phoenix 28 23 4 1
M13 16 11 31 Leon Doran 11:56 D1 Chiltern Harriers M13 11 M 45 11 Dacorum & Tring AC 100 11 Leighton Buzzard AC 23 20 3
M13 17 12 1232 Oliver Cooper 11:58 D1 Watford Harriers M13 12 M 44 12 Gade Valley Harriers 12 Gade Valley Harriers
M13 19 13 267 Maxwell Newman 12:02 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 13 M 43 13 Queens Park Harriers 13 Queens Park Harriers
M13 22 14 91 Daniel Munn 12:10 D1 Chiltern Harriers M13 14 M 42 14 Tring Running Club 14 Tring Running Club
M13 25 15 41 Gabriel Strutton-Smith 12:19 D1 Chiltern Harriers M13 15 M 41
M13 26 16 996 George Hawkins 12:20 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M13 16 M 40
M13 27 17 749 Austin Cole 12:21 D1 Bedford and County AC  M13 17 M 39
M13 29 18 752 Oliver Wilson 12:24 D1 Bedford and County AC  M13 18 M 38
M13 31 19 319 Jack Lennox 12:26 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 19 M 37
M13 32 20 40 Callum Powell 12:28 D1 Chiltern Harriers M13 20 M 36
M13 33 21 641 Thomas Bailey 12:33 D1 St Albans Striders M13 21 M 35
M13 34 22 1275 Max Fergie 12:36 D1 Watford Harriers M13 22 M 34
M13 35 23 1236 Theo Keen 12:36 D1 Watford Harriers M13 23 M 33
M13 38 24 43 Rory Hilton 12:37 D1 Chiltern Harriers M13 24 M 32
M13 39 25 30 Alfie Clifford 12:38 D1 Chiltern Harriers M13 25 M 31
M13 40 26 680 Rhys Bethell 12:41 D1 St Albans Striders M13 26 M 30
M13 41 27 1235 James Ingham 12:47 D1 Watford Harriers M13 27 M 29
M13 43 28 263 Alex Granfelt 12:52 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 28 M 28
M13 45 29 46 Sammy Whibley 12:56 D1 Chiltern Harriers M13 29 M 27
M13 47 30 1237 Luke Mansour 13:01 D1 Watford Harriers M13 30 M 26
M13 49 31 1135 Freddie MacKintosh 13:07 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 31 M 25
M13 52 32 38 Danny Carruthers 13:16 D1 Chiltern Harriers M13 32 M 24
M13 53 33 955 Casper Chillingworth 13:16 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M13 33 M 23
M13 54 34 642 James Dobbin 13:18 D1 St Albans Striders M13 34 M 22
M13 55 35 266 Elias Skaarup 13:20 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 35 M 21
M13 56 36 1373 J Harrison 13:22 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 36 M 20
M13 59 37 261 James Stallwood 13:23 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 37 M 19
M13 61 38 644 Joshua Banfield 13:34 D1 St Albans Striders M13 38 M 18
M13 62 39 45 Issa Phillips-Pope 13:34 D1 Chiltern Harriers M13 39 M 17
M13 64 40 751 Daniel Smith 13:40 D1 Bedford and County AC  M13 40 M 16
M13 65 41 1133 Sam Hart 13:42 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 41 M 15
M13 68 42 513 Max O'Neill 13:46 D1 Redway Runners M13 42 M 14
M13 69 43 525 Toby Sapwell 13:47 D1 Redway Runners M13 43 M 13
M13 71 44 990 Henry Barron 13:48 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M13 44 M 12
M13 73 45 1134 Jude Hudson 13:54 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 45 M 11
M13 74 46 1195 Freddie Crafts 13:59 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 46 M 10
M13 76 47 260 Max Holland 14:02 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 47 M 9
M13 77 48 257 Jack Irwin 14:02 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 48 M 8
M13 78 49 1710 Stanley Baker-Smith 14:23 D1 MK Distance Project M13 49 M 7
M13 79 50 262 Jaique Jibodu 14:24 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 50 M 6
M13 80 51 1000 Ronnie Hucknall 14:53 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M13 51 M 5
M13 84 52 875 Daniel Cogan 15:24 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M13 52 M 4
M13 88 53 1342 Ash Carter 16:33 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 53 M 3
M13 89 54 503 Aidan Hurlock 19:03 D1 Redway Runners M13 54 M 2
M13 90 55 898 Rufus Parry 19:51 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M13 55 M 1
Senior Women    
Race Mob D1 No. Senior Women Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts   Seniors overall after 4 Matches   Senior Women Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 6
FS 1 1 951 Melanie Wilkins 22:56 D1 Wycombe Phoenix FS 1 F 149 1 Wycombe Phoenix 3263 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 794 148 147 145 126 122 106
FS 2 2 326 Elle Roche 23:12 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 2 F 148 2 Chiltern Harriers 3150 2 Chiltern Harriers 777 141 140 134 123 121 118
FS 3 3 399 Lara Bromilow 23:37 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F35 1 F 147 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2976 3 Wycombe Phoenix 739 149 143 128 119 109 91
FS 5 4 793 Natasha Peters 23:42 D1 Bedford and County AC  FS 3 F 146 4 Dacorum & Tring AC 2935 4 Bedford and County AC  712 146 144 136 130 96 60
FS 6 5 327 Alice Ritchie 23:47 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 4 F 145 5 St Albans Striders 2623 5 Leighton Buzzard AC 706 137 124 120 110 108 107
FS 7 6 792 Alice Burgin 23:53 D1 Bedford and County AC  FS 5 F 144 6 Leighton Buzzard AC 2604 6 Dacorum & Tring AC 690 138 133 125 116 93 85
FS 8 7 903 Alexandra Cook 23:59 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F35 2 F 143 7 Bedford and County AC  2483 7 St Albans Striders 660 139 131 129 98 88 75
FS 9 8 1112 Sophie Delderfield 24:06 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F35 3 F 142 8 Tring Running Club 2460 8 Queens Park Harriers 590 135 132 117 86 69 51
FS 10 9 200 Ellie Bates 24:06 D1 Chiltern Harriers FS 6 F 141 9 Redway Runners 2349 9 Redway Runners 589 113 111 100 94 92 79
FS 11 10 187 Bex Nkoane 24:35 D1 Chiltern Harriers F45 1 F 140 10 Gade Valley Harriers 2329 10 Tring Running Club 581 112 105 97 95 89 83
FS 12 11 691 Lucy Jones 24:42 D1 St Albans Striders FS 7 F 139 11 Watford Harriers 2259 11 Gade Valley Harriers 503 115 114 82 81 62 49
FS 13 12 1030 Samantha Fawcett 24:44 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 4 F 138 12 Queens Park Harriers 2243 12 Watford Harriers 409 127 90 78 41 39 34
FS 14 13 1422 Jo Sharples 24:44 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC FS 8 F 137 13 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1890 13 Vale of Aylesbury AC 202 142 59 1
FS 15 14 794 Sue Bosher 24:53 D1 Bedford and County AC  F35 5 F 136 14 MK Distance Project 1538 14 MK Distance Project
FS 18 15 1525 Michelle Maddick 25:25 D1 Queens Park Harriers F35 6 F 135 Veteran Women Team   Veteran Women Team Total 1 2 3 4
FS 20 16 199 Louise Fry 25:30 D1 Chiltern Harriers FS 9 F 134 1 Dacorum & Tring AC 1983 1 Chiltern Harriers 485 140 123 118 104
FS 21 17 1046 Katy Warren 25:42 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 10 F 133 2 Chiltern Harriers 1982 2 Dacorum & Tring AC 464 138 125 116 85
FS 22 18 1549 Karima Harris 25:58 D1 Queens Park Harriers F45 2 F 132 3 Wycombe Phoenix 1931 3 Queens Park Harriers 453 135 132 117 69
FS 24 19 598 Jenny Maginley 26:05 D1 St Albans Striders F35 7 F 131 4 Tring Running Club 1726 4 Tring Running Club 409 112 105 97 95
FS 25 20 779 Josie Smith 26:09 D1 Bedford and County AC  FS 11 F 130 5 St Albans Striders 1722 5 St Albans Striders 392 131 98 88 75
FS 26 21 603 Megan Steer 26:13 D1 St Albans Striders FS 12 F 129 6 Queens Park Harriers 1453 6 Wycombe Phoenix 371 143 119 109
FS 27 22 942 Melanie Phair 26:18 D1 Wycombe Phoenix FS 13 F 128 7 Redway Runners 1431 7 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 368 147 106 101 14
FS 29 23 1337 Angela Adcock 26:24 D1 Watford Harriers F35 8 F 127 8 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1414 8 Leighton Buzzard AC 362 124 108 107 23
FS 30 24 355 Abby Roskilly 26:33 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 14 F 126 9 Gade Valley Harriers 1373 9 Redway Runners 343 100 92 77 74
FS 32 25 1021 Kerry Ardley 26:36 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 9 F 125 10 Leighton Buzzard AC 1344 10 Bedford and County AC  300 136 60 56 48
FS 34 26 1424 Amy Inchley 26:50 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 10 F 124 11 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1281 11 Watford Harriers 278 127 78 39 34
FS 35 27 185 Ali Young 26:58 D1 Chiltern Harriers F45 3 F 123 12 Bedford and County AC  1193 12 Gade Valley Harriers 208 81 46 45 36
FS 36 28 371 Natasha Baker 27:03 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 15 F 122 13 Watford Harriers 1191 13 Vale of Aylesbury AC 202 142 59 1
FS 37 29 165 Lean Ni Chiobhain 27:06 D1 Chiltern Harriers FS 16 F 121 14 MK Distance Project 122 14 MK Distance Project
FS 38 30 1421 Ruth Mitchell 27:07 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC FS 17 F 120
FS 39 31 904 Laura Street 27:08 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F35 11 F 119
FS 43 32 183 Sarah Quantrill 27:14 D1 Chiltern Harriers F35 12 F 118
FS 44 33 1545 Sophie Barnard 27:17 D1 Queens Park Harriers F45 4 F 117
FS 46 34 1029 Becky Fawcett 27:26 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 13 F 116
FS 47 35 1485 Olivia Howe 27:27 D1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 18 F 115
FS 48 36 1491 Kathleen Smith 27:30 D1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 19 F 114
FS 49 37 402 Katie Tucker 27:30 D1 Redway Runners FS 20 F 113
FS 50 38 1625 Lynda Hembury 27:38 D1 Tring Running Club F55 1 F 112
FS 52 39 427 Sarah King 27:50 D1 Redway Runners FS 21 F 111
FS 55 40 1420 Amy Farnfield 27:57 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC FS 22 F 110
FS 56 41 941 Karen Foxwell-Moss 27:58 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F35 14 F 109
FS 57 42 1423 Katie Haylock 27:59 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 15 F 108
FS 59 43 1428 Liz Peters 28:07 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 16 F 107
FS 62 44 322 Debra Brent 28:12 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F55 2 F 106
FS 64 45 1632 Harriet Knight 28:13 D1 Tring Running Club F35 17 F 105
FS 65 46 194 Christine Burroughs 28:18 D1 Chiltern Harriers F45 5 F 104
FS 67 47 168 Sue Elliot 28:22 D1 Chiltern Harriers F45 6 F 103
FS 69 48 196 Katie Royals 28:24 D1 Chiltern Harriers FS 23 F 102
FS 70 49 352 Alexandra Knowles 28:25 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F55 3 F 101
FS 72 50 425 Nicole Clarke 28:27 D1 Redway Runners F35 18 F 100
FS 73 51 188 Sylvia Moss 28:29 D1 Chiltern Harriers F35 19 F 99
FS 74 52 1714 Deborah Steer 28:32 D1 St Albans Striders F55 4 F 98
FS 75 53 1598 Liz O'Keeffe 28:38 D1 Tring Running Club F35 20 F 97
FS 76 54 788 Carla Whitmore 28:39 D1 Bedford and County AC  FS 24 F 96
FS 77 55 1609 Mary Ward 28:42 D1 Tring Running Club F45 7 F 95
FS 79 56 418 Emily Bousfield 28:46 D1 Redway Runners FS 25 F 94
FS 80 57 1044 Lucy Wallduck 28:47 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 26 F 93
FS 81 58 476 Abi Gooch 28:52 D1 Redway Runners F35 21 F 92
FS 84 59 958 Claire Newman 29:08 D1 Wycombe Phoenix FS 27 F 91
FS 87 60 1311 Helen Gibbins 29:17 D1 Watford Harriers FS 28 F 90
FS 89 61 1599 Rachel Wray 29:25 D1 Tring Running Club F35 22 F 89
FS 90 62 623 Wendy Walsh 29:28 D1 St Albans Striders F45 8 F 88
FS 91 63 179 Cathy Holloway 29:30 D1 Chiltern Harriers F45 9 F 87
FS 93 64 1528 Melanie McGovern 29:36 D1 Queens Park Harriers FS 29 F 86
FS 97 65 1095 Wendy Pearson 29:40 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F45 10 F 85
FS 98 66 164 Helen Real-Slavicky 29:41 D1 Chiltern Harriers F35 23 F 84
FS 99 67 1595 Daisy Goldhagen 29:44 D1 Tring Running Club FS 30 F 83
FS 101 68 1515 Nicoletta Charalambous 29:45 D1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 31 F 82
FS 102 69 1517 Kim Morgan 29:52 D1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 24 F 81
FS 103 70 1094 Celia Findlay 29:54 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F55 5 F 80
FS 105 71 411 Lauren Keeler 29:56 D1 Redway Runners FS 32 F 79
FS 106 72 1336 Alison Putko 30:02 D1 Watford Harriers F35 25 F 78
FS 108 73 460 Melissa Sutcliffe 30:08 D1 Redway Runners F35 26 F 77
FS 110 74 166 Caroline Stephens 30:16 D1 Chiltern Harriers F45 11 F 76
FS 112 75 628 Mandy Attree 30:17 D1 St Albans Striders F45 12 F 75
FS 117 76 441 Jane Lee 30:27 D1 Redway Runners F45 13 F 74
FS 118 77 616 Claire Hobson 30:29 D1 St Albans Striders FS 33 F 73
FS 119 78 182 Abigail Askey 30:30 D1 Chiltern Harriers F45 14 F 72
FS 120 79 1641 Hannah Whiffen 30:30 D1 Tring Running Club FS 34 F 71
FS 121 80 599 Julianne Nightingale 30:32 D1 St Albans Striders F45 15 F 70
FS 122 81 1533 Gillian Cross 30:34 D1 Queens Park Harriers F45 16 F 69
FS 127 82 186 Tessa Passey 30:56 D1 Chiltern Harriers F35 27 F 68
FS 129 83 1036 Tina Le 30:58 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 28 F 67
FS 131 84 408 Sarah Buck 31:02 D1 Redway Runners F35 29 F 66
FS 132 85 169 Helen Cholawo 31:07 D1 Chiltern Harriers F35 30 F 65
FS 134 86 613 Donna Irwin 31:10 D1 St Albans Striders F45 17 F 64
FS 135 87 1022 Charlotte Ashton 31:10 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 31 F 63
FS 136 88 1519 Natasha Gibbs 31:10 D1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 35 F 62
FS 137 89 333 Fern Yull 31:11 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 36 F 61
FS 138 90 799 Ruth Kerr 31:11 D1 Bedford and County AC  F45 18 F 60
FS 140 91 1172 Mandy Carey 31:31 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F45 19 F 59
FS 144 92 167 Christine Taylor 31:44 D1 Chiltern Harriers F45 20 F 58
FS 145 93 629 Deirdre Heydecker 31:52 D1 St Albans Striders F55 6 F 57
FS 146 94 783 Emma Coombes 31:55 D1 Bedford and County AC  F35 32 F 56
FS 147 95 406 Dawn Blaber 31:58 D1 Redway Runners F45 21 F 55
FS 150 96 612 Ann Nicholls 32:04 D1 St Albans Striders F45 22 F 54
FS 153 97 450 Naomi Avery 32:09 D1 Redway Runners FS 37 F 53
FS 154 98 1607 Helen Tullie 32:12 D1 Tring Running Club F45 23 F 52
FS 155 99 1560 Amelia Carman 32:19 D1 Queens Park Harriers FS 38 F 51
FS 156 100 184 Rashila Wanninayake 32:20 D1 Chiltern Harriers F35 33 F 50
FS 158 101 1498 Megan McCreadie 32:26 D1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 39 F 49
FS 161 102 784 Madeline Brodie 32:44 D1 Bedford and County AC  F45 24 F 48
FS 164 103 480 Lucy King 32:50 D1 Redway Runners FS 40 F 47
FS 165 104 1505 Laura Johnson 32:54 D1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 34 F 46
FS 167 105 1509 Isabel Wilson 33:01 D1 Gade Valley Harriers F65 1 F 45
FS 168 106 171 Fiona Williams 33:14 D1 Chiltern Harriers F45 25 F 44
FS 169 107 404 Hannah Connelly 33:15 D1 Redway Runners F35 35 F 43
FS 170 108 175 Miriam Kempson 33:16 D1 Chiltern Harriers F55 7 F 42
FS 173 109 1339 Emma Gardner 33:21 D1 Watford Harriers FS 41 F 41
FS 174 110 1031 Louise Flower 33:34 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 42 F 40
FS 175 111 1335 Christine Dearman 33:42 D1 Watford Harriers F45 26 F 39
FS 177 112 174 Harriet Lemon 33:44 D1 Chiltern Harriers F45 27 F 38
FS 180 113 626 Katie Bunting 33:49 D1 St Albans Striders F35 36 F 37
FS 181 114 1486 Jacqui Sampson 34:00 D1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 37 F 36
FS 183 115 1544 Charlotte Morris 34:17 D1 Queens Park Harriers F35 38 F 35
FS 184 116 1310 Kathryn Maynard 34:18 D1 Watford Harriers F35 39 F 34
FS 186 117 1504 Angeline Cottrill 34:34 D1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 40 F 33
FS 189 118 178 Ruth Holyroyd 34:46 D1 Chiltern Harriers F45 28 F 32
FS 192 119 625 Lucy Stern 34:54 D1 St Albans Striders F45 29 F 31
FS 193 120 1521 Susan Kennedy 34:54 D1 Queens Park Harriers F55 8 F 30
FS 194 121 1035 Erica Klein 34:59 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 41 F 29
FS 195 122 1045 Penny Wallduck 35:10 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F45 30 F 28
FS 196 123 600 Carole Jack 35:12 D1 St Albans Striders F45 31 F 27
FS 197 124 198 Laura Gardner 35:18 D1 Chiltern Harriers FS 43 F 26
FS 199 125 170 Tamsin Finch 35:34 D1 Chiltern Harriers F45 32 F 25
FS 200 126 1013 Carole Pitts 35:38 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F55 9 F 24
FS 201 127 1425 Bianca Inchley 35:52 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 42 F 23
FS 202 128 1635 Kirsty Barnett 36:18 D1 Tring Running Club F35 43 F 22
FS 203 129 458 Sarah Bryant 36:28 D1 Redway Runners F55 10 F 21
FS 204 130 403 Suzy Patmore 36:48 D1 Redway Runners F35 44 F 20
FS 206 131 1627 Shirley White 37:03 D1 Tring Running Club F55 11 F 19
FS 208 132 1645 Clare Murray 37:25 D1 Tring Running Club F45 33 F 18
FS 211 133 177 Angela Hughes 37:32 D1 Chiltern Harriers F45 34 F 17
FS 212 134 1427 Sara Lowe 37:39 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 45 F 16
FS 213 135 1484 Leona Flaherty 37:40 D1 Gade Valley Harriers F45 35 F 15
FS 215 136 400 Fi Han Bromilow 37:51 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F65 2 F 14
FS 217 137 601 Katie Chilton 38:30 D1 St Albans Striders F55 12 F 13
FS 219 138 413 Lesley Berry 38:40 D1 Redway Runners F55 13 F 12
FS 220 139 1497 Mary McCluskey 38:44 D1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 44 F 11
FS 222 140 617 Linda Cassidy 38:58 D1 St Albans Striders F45 36 F 10
FS 224 141 1431 Alison Bell 39:52 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F45 37 F 9
FS 225 142 409 Eirwen Tagg 39:58 D1 Redway Runners F45 38 F 8
FS 226 143 1494 Helen Heathcote 40:08 D1 Gade Valley Harriers F45 39 F 7
FS 232 144 1092 Samantha Gomm 43:05 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 46 F 6
FS 233 145 1553 Sofia Ali 43:17 D1 Queens Park Harriers F55 14 F 5
FS 235 146 1558 Ziggy Brennan 43:37 D1 Queens Park Harriers F65 3 F 4
FS 236 147 193 Fiona Calder 44:24 D1 Chiltern Harriers F35 47 F 3
FS 237 148 1535 Frances Sutherland 45:08 D1 Queens Park Harriers F65 4 F 2
FS 238 149 1115 Pat Card 45:58 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F65 5 F 1
Under 17/20 Women    
Race Mob   No. Under 20/Under 17 Women Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts   F17/20 overall after 4 Matches   Under 20 Women Team Total 1 2 3
F17 2 1 1156 Emily Johnston 19:53 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F17 1 F 34 1 Chiltern Harriers 357 1 Bedford and County AC  87 33 29 25
F17 4 2 781 Lucy-Mae Shepherd 20:08 D1 Bedford and County AC  F20 1 F 33 2 Bedford and County AC  346 2 Chiltern Harriers 79 32 28 19
F17 5 3 75 Alicia Bushell 20:14 D1 Chiltern Harriers F17 2 F 32 3 Wycombe Phoenix 322 3 Vale of Aylesbury AC 73 34 31 8
F17 6 4 1155 Anna Cuthbert 20:17 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F17 3 F 31 4 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 253 4 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 69 24 23 22
F17 7 5 1713 Hannah Rayden 20:27 D1 St Albans Striders F20 2 F 30 5 Vale of Aylesbury AC 253 5 Wycombe Phoenix 59 27 17 15
F17 8 6 780 Lauren Nichols 20:41 D1 Bedford and County AC  F20 3 F 29 6 St Albans Striders 151 6 St Albans Striders 37 30 5 2
F17 9 7 78 Katie Repper 20:48 D1 Chiltern Harriers F17 4 F 28 7 Watford Harriers 115 7 Watford Harriers 26 26
F17 11 8 858 Ellen Cooper 20:56 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F17 5 F 27 8 Dacorum & Tring AC 91 8 Leighton Buzzard AC 25 21 4
F17 14 9 1273 Hannah Trotman 21:10 D1 Watford Harriers F20 4 F 26 9 Leighton Buzzard AC 90 9 Dacorum & Tring AC 25 16 9
F17 16 10 712 Holly Hodgskinson 21:19 D1 Bedford and County AC  F17 6 F 25 10 Redway Runners 10 10 Redway Runners
F17 17 11 308 Charlotte Underwood 21:25 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F17 7 F 24 11 Gade Valley Harriers 11 Gade Valley Harriers
F17 19 12 296 Sophie Stockton 21:33 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F17 8 F 23 12 MK Distance Project 12 MK Distance Project
F17 20 13 302 Anna Ustaran-Anderegg 21:44 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F20 5 F 22 13 Queens Park Harriers 13 Queens Park Harriers
F17 23 14 1357 Amy Killick 21:54 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F17 9 F 21 14 Tring Running Club 14 Tring Running Club
F17 27 15 709 Grace Flemons 22:09 D1 Bedford and County AC  F17 10 F 20
F17 29 16 70 Soraya Lockwood 22:17 D1 Chiltern Harriers F20 6 F 19
F17 31 17 71 Millie Hughes 22:32 D1 Chiltern Harriers F17 11 F 18
F17 34 18 940 Mia Caddell 22:41 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F17 12 F 17
F17 35 19 981 Grace Hucknell 22:44 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F17 13 F 16
F17 36 20 950 Rebecca Rees-Davies 22:44 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F17 14 F 15
F17 37 21 718 Marisa Mistry 22:47 D1 Bedford and County AC  F17 15 F 14
F17 38 22 74 Jinaan Lockwood 22:48 D1 Chiltern Harriers F17 16 F 13
F17 39 23 72 Ella Peters 22:54 D1 Chiltern Harriers F17 17 F 12
F17 41 24 297 Tia Sinclair-Linton 23:03 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F17 18 F 11
F17 42 25 713 Josie Nicholls 23:05 D1 Bedford and County AC  F17 19 F 10
F17 45 26 984 Jessica Hill 24:19 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F17 20 F 9
F17 46 27 1154 Millie Carey 24:38 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F17 21 F 8
F17 48 28 853 Sophie Thomas 24:56 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F17 22 F 7
F17 49 29 717 Niamh Huxford 24:57 D1 Bedford and County AC  F17 23 F 6
F17 50 30 671 Jordan Walters 24:57 D1 St Albans Striders F17 24 F 5
F17 51 31 1353 Zara Brooks 25:46 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F17 25 F 4
F17 52 32 76 Ella Watson 26:10 D1 Chiltern Harriers F17 26 F 3
F17 54 33 1712 Scarlett Parkes 28:12 D1 St Albans Striders F17 27 F 2
F17 56 34 1711 Hannah Perry 29:40 D1 St Albans Striders F17 28 F 1
Under 15 Girls    
Race Mob D1 No. Under 15 Girls Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts   F15 overall after 4 Matches   Under 15 Girls Team Total 1 2 3 4
F15 1 1 652 Antonia Jubb 14:34 D1 St Albans Striders F15 1 F 39 1 St Albans Striders 368 1 Chiltern Harriers 140 38 36 34 32
F15 2 2 49 Holly Henderson 14:41 D1 Chiltern Harriers F15 2 F 38 2 Chiltern Harriers 320 2 St Albans Striders 126 39 37 35 15
F15 3 3 658 Lily Tse 14:45 D1 St Albans Striders F15 3 F 37 3 Dacorum & Tring AC 313 3 Bedford and County AC  89 33 29 24 3
F15 4 4 48 Abbie Henderson 14:52 D1 Chiltern Harriers F15 4 F 36 4 Bedford and County AC  282 4 Wycombe Phoenix 72 31 17 13 11
F15 5 5 650 Sarah McGrath 15:00 D1 St Albans Striders F15 5 F 35 5 Redway Runners 219 5 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 68 27 22 14 5
F15 6 6 51 Maddie Hughes 15:04 D1 Chiltern Harriers F15 6 F 34 6 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 198 6 Redway Runners 60 25 21 10 4
F15 7 7 707 Natalie Simmons 15:08 D1 Bedford and County AC  F15 7 F 33 7 Vale of Aylesbury AC 188 7 Dacorum & Tring AC 57 30 20 7
F15 8 8 50 Alice Brown 15:14 D1 Chiltern Harriers F15 8 F 32 8 Wycombe Phoenix 170 8 Vale of Aylesbury AC 37 19 18
F15 9 9 867 Olivia Brown 15:21 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F15 9 F 31 9 Leighton Buzzard AC 97 9 Watford Harriers 35 23 12
F15 10 10 972 Stella Whitlum 15:23 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F15 10 F 30 10 Watford Harriers 87 10 Leighton Buzzard AC 24 16 8
F15 12 11 706 Maddison Webb 15:46 D1 Bedford and County AC  F15 11 F 29 11 MK Distance Project 9 11 MK Distance Project 9 9
F15 16 12 53 Eleanor Shield 16:07 D1 Chiltern Harriers F15 12 F 28 12 Gade Valley Harriers 12 Gade Valley Harriers
F15 18 13 274 Millie Freeland 16:30 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 13 F 27 13 Queens Park Harriers 13 Queens Park Harriers
F15 20 14 56 Charlotte Docwra 16:57 D1 Chiltern Harriers F15 14 F 26 14 Tring Running Club 14 Tring Running Club
F15 21 15 500 Daisy Yabsley 16:57 D1 Redway Runners F15 15 F 25
F15 25 16 715 Katie Olive 17:14 D1 Bedford and County AC  F15 16 F 24
F15 26 17 1259 Rebecca Hodges 17:14 D1 Watford Harriers F15 17 F 23
F15 28 18 270 Morenike Orimalade 17:27 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 18 F 22
F15 29 19 504 Ella Patmore 17:31 D1 Redway Runners F15 19 F 21
F15 30 20 999 Florence Crowley 17:35 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F15 20 F 20
F15 31 21 1189 Lauren Fines-Allin 17:37 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F15 21 F 19
F15 33 22 1151 Hortense Seed 17:40 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F15 22 F 18
F15 34 23 870 Sally Walling 17:43 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F15 23 F 17
F15 35 24 1350 Julia Bell 17:43 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F15 24 F 16
F15 36 25 649 Sophie Leslie 17:46 D1 St Albans Striders F15 25 F 15
F15 37 26 292 Lily-Mae Smith 17:54 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 26 F 14
F15 38 27 851 Amy Hogbin 18:03 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F15 27 F 13
F15 41 28 1261 Daisy Mainwaring 18:20 D1 Watford Harriers F15 28 F 12
F15 42 29 871 Emma Caddell 18:23 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F15 29 F 11
F15 43 30 501 Annabel Sanders 18:26 D1 Redway Runners F15 30 F 10
F15 44 31 1675 Nikita Kay 18:35 D1 MK Distance Project F15 31 F 9
F15 45 32 1437 Jessica Stenner 18:47 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F15 32 F 8
F15 48 33 987 Beth Moody 19:07 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F15 33 F 7
F15 50 34 864 Matilda Firth 19:17 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F15 34 F 6
F15 51 35 272 Paige Tiley 19:19 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 35 F 5
F15 52 36 519 Violet Scarborough 19:20 D1 Redway Runners F15 36 F 4
F15 53 37 711 Emma Abbey 19:34 D1 Bedford and County AC  F15 37 F 3
F15 54 38 271 Phoebe Miller 19:59 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 38 F 2
F15 56 39 684 Cristina Evagorou 21:02 D1 St Albans Striders F15 39 F 1
Under 13 Girls    
Race Mob D1 No. Under 13 Girls Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts   F13 overall after 4 Matches   Under 13 Girls' Team Total 1 2 3 4
F13 1 1 17 Zoe Gilbody 11:18 D1 Chiltern Harriers F13 1 F 49 1 Chiltern Harriers 773 1 Chiltern Harriers 184 49 48 45 42
F13 2 2 15 Francesca Baxter 11:35 D1 Chiltern Harriers F13 2 F 48 2 Bedford and County AC  745 2 Bedford and County AC  165 46 44 43 32
F13 3 3 1673 Sophie Jacobs 11:36 D1 MK Distance Project F13 3 F 47 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 526 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 118 38 29 27 24
F13 4 4 704 Lily Farr 11:43 D1 Bedford and County AC  F13 4 F 46 4 Wycombe Phoenix 502 4 Wycombe Phoenix 116 39 36 21 20
F13 8 5 18 Marea Logan 12:17 D1 Chiltern Harriers F13 5 F 45 5 Watford Harriers 471 5 Watford Harriers 89 35 28 17 9
F13 9 6 705 Millie Dunger 12:21 D1 Bedford and County AC  F13 6 F 44 6 Vale of Aylesbury AC 427 6 Dacorum & Tring AC 81 41 40
F13 11 7 703 Lyla Danobrega 12:32 D1 Bedford and County AC  F13 7 F 43 7 Dacorum & Tring AC 308 7 St Albans Striders 56 37 19
F13 13 8 20 Lily Jessop-Tranter 12:39 D1 Chiltern Harriers F13 8 F 42 8 St Albans Striders 293 8 MK Distance Project 47 47
F13 15 9 973 Lara Connell 12:43 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F13 9 F 41 9 MK Distance Project 210 9 Vale of Aylesbury AC 41 31 10
F13 18 10 974 Brooke Evans 12:44 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F13 10 F 40 10 Leighton Buzzard AC 140 10 Redway Runners 22 8 7 4 3
F13 19 11 899 Evie Burton 12:48 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 11 F 39 11 Redway Runners 85 11 Leighton Buzzard AC
F13 20 12 236 Jessica Vaines 12:53 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 12 F 38 12 Gade Valley Harriers 12 Gade Valley Harriers
F13 22 13 646 Poppy Fisher 12:59 D1 St Albans Striders F13 13 F 37 13 Queens Park Harriers 13 Queens Park Harriers
F13 23 14 874 Libby Sutton 13:06 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 14 F 36 14 Tring Running Club 14 Tring Running Club
F13 24 15 1244 Gina Luckhurst 13:08 D1 Watford Harriers F13 15 F 35
F13 26 16 19 Savarnah Pandya 13:10 D1 Chiltern Harriers F13 16 F 34
F13 28 17 21 Olivia Clarke 13:19 D1 Chiltern Harriers F13 17 F 33
F13 31 18 702 Lucy Deller 13:28 D1 Bedford and County AC  F13 18 F 32
F13 34 19 1140 Lucy Cuthbert 13:39 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 19 F 31
F13 37 20 27 Emily Ford 13:45 D1 Chiltern Harriers F13 20 F 30
F13 40 21 245 Elizabeth Garner 13:51 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 21 F 29
F13 41 22 1251 Lauren Wood 13:51 D1 Watford Harriers F13 22 F 28
F13 42 23 289 Jessica Woods 13:56 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 23 F 27
F13 43 24 24 Beth Togneri 14:07 D1 Chiltern Harriers F13 24 F 26
F13 44 25 708 Daisy Flemons 14:12 D1 Bedford and County AC  F13 25 F 25
F13 46 26 238 Izzy Gregg 14:17 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 26 F 24
F13 47 27 203 Ella Glass 14:17 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 27 F 23
F13 48 28 242 Amy Wooton 14:18 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 28 F 22
F13 49 29 878 Ellie Faulkner 14:28 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 29 F 21
F13 50 30 876 Ivy Uhart 14:29 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 30 F 20
F13 51 31 640 Rebecca Cray 14:30 D1 St Albans Striders F13 31 F 19
F13 52 32 235 Isobelle Barker 14:32 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 32 F 18
F13 53 33 1242 Skye Duffy 14:39 D1 Watford Harriers F13 33 F 17
F13 54 34 237 Emilia Willis 14:40 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 34 F 16
F13 56 35 287 Alice Richardson 14:47 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 35 F 15
F13 58 36 948 Lyla Griffin 14:55 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 36 F 14
F13 59 37 25 Rebecca Lawson 15:10 D1 Chiltern Harriers F13 37 F 13
F13 60 38 900 Mae Burton 15:11 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 38 F 12
F13 61 39 248 Mia Kentish 15:12 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 39 F 11
F13 63 40 1145 Seren Young 15:23 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 40 F 10
F13 64 41 1243 Lucia Favero 15:24 D1 Watford Harriers F13 41 F 9
F13 65 42 505 Isabelle Patmore 15:35 D1 Redway Runners F13 42 F 8
F13 66 43 515 Heather Cissell 15:42 D1 Redway Runners F13 43 F 7
F13 68 44 872 Iris Cooper 15:55 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 44 F 6
F13 71 45 1249 Chloe Richards 16:14 D1 Watford Harriers F13 45 F 5
F13 74 46 526 Eleanor Willingaleme 16:50 D1 Redway Runners F13 46 F 4
F13 75 47 527 Alexandra Fancourt 16:52 D1 Redway Runners F13 47 F 3
F13 78 48 243 Paige Farley 17:39 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 48 F 2
F13 80 49 885 Emma Westbrook 17:56 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 49 F 1