Chiltern League 2019/20 - Division 2 - Match 4 - Keysoe Equestrian Centre - 11 January 2020
Overall Team Score After 4 Rounds
1 Headington Road Runners 1032 1 Headington Road Runners 5123
2 Silson AC 956 2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 4780
3 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 917 3 Oxford City AC 4230
4 Bearbrook Running Club 873 4 Bearbrook Running Club 4139
5 Buckingham & Stowe 861 5 Bracknell AC 3915
6 Bracknell AC 854 6 Silson AC 3828
7 Thame Runners 763 7 Buckingham & Stowe 3738
8 Northampton AC 673 8 Luton AC 3142
9 Oxford City AC 654 9 Northampton AC 3131
10 Luton AC 547 10 Thame Runners 3081
11 Stevenage & North Herts 495 11 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 2841
12 Brackley & District RC 486 12 Hazlemere Runners 2356
13 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 468 13 Stevenage & North Herts 2286
14 Hazlemere Runners 410 14 Banbury Harriers 1901
15 Banbury Harriers 361 15 Handy Cross RC 1876
16 Shenley Striders 330 16 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 1838
17 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 328 17 Brackley & District RC 1514
18 Olney Runners 208 18 Olney Runners 1262
19 Handy Cross RC 156 19 Abingdon AC 1126
20 Bicester AC 105 20 Shenley Striders 998
21 Biggleswade AC 92 21 Radley AC 830
22 Abingdon AC 85 22 Higham Harriers 745
23 Cookham Running Club 80 23 Wellingborough & District AC 638
24 Radley AC 71 24 Cookham Running Club 503
25 Wellingborough & District AC 64 25 Biggleswade AC 443
26 Maidenhead AC 30 26 Bicester AC 433
Higham Harriers 27 Eynsham Road Runners 185
Eynsham Road Runners 28 Maidenhead AC 56
Wheathampstead Warriors Wheathampstead Warriors
Male Overall Team After 4 Rounds
1 Headington Road Runners 756 1 Headington Road Runners 3678
2 Silson AC 651 2 Oxford City AC 2978
3 Bearbrook Running Club 605 3 Bearbrook Running Club 2900
4 Bracknell AC 572 4 Bracknell AC 2787
5 Buckingham & Stowe 521 5 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 2728
6 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 471 6 Buckingham & Stowe 2458
7 Thame Runners 423 7 Silson AC 2451
8 Oxford City AC 422 8 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 1825
9 Brackley & District RC 381 9 Thame Runners 1752
10 Northampton AC 362 10 Luton AC 1638
11 Shenley Striders 330 11 Hazlemere Runners 1595
12 Hazlemere Runners 286 12 Handy Cross RC 1506
13 Stevenage & North Herts 271 13 Northampton AC 1473
14 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 206 14 Stevenage & North Herts 1237
15 Luton AC 197 15 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 1167
16 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 177 16 Brackley & District RC 1107
17 Banbury Harriers 152 17 Shenley Striders 998
18 Olney Runners 150 18 Banbury Harriers 968
19 Handy Cross RC 138 19 Abingdon AC 961
20 Abingdon AC 85 20 Olney Runners 940
21 Biggleswade AC 82 21 Radley AC 789
22 Bicester AC 81 22 Higham Harriers 635
23 Radley AC 71 23 Biggleswade AC 371
24 Cookham Running Club 60 24 Wellingborough & District AC 352
25 Wellingborough & District AC 42 25 Bicester AC 331
Higham Harriers 26 Cookham Running Club 223
Wheathampstead Warriors 27 Eynsham Road Runners 185
Maidenhead AC Maidenhead AC
Eynsham Road Runners Wheathampstead Warriors
Female Overall Team After 4 Rounds
1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 446 1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 2052
2 Luton AC 350 2 Northampton AC 1658
3 Thame Runners 340 3 Luton AC 1504
4 Buckingham & Stowe 340 4 Headington Road Runners 1445
5 Northampton AC 311 5 Silson AC 1377
6 Silson AC 305 6 Thame Runners 1329
7 Bracknell AC 282 7 Buckingham & Stowe 1280
8 Headington Road Runners 276 8 Oxford City AC 1252
9 Bearbrook Running Club 268 9 Bearbrook Running Club 1239
10 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 262 10 Bracknell AC 1128
11 Oxford City AC 232 11 Stevenage & North Herts 1049
12 Stevenage & North Herts 224 12 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 1016
13 Banbury Harriers 209 13 Banbury Harriers 933
14 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 151 14 Hazlemere Runners 761
15 Hazlemere Runners 124 15 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 671
16 Brackley & District RC 105 16 Brackley & District RC 407
17 Olney Runners 58 17 Handy Cross RC 370
18 Maidenhead AC 30 18 Olney Runners 322
19 Bicester AC 24 19 Wellingborough & District AC 286
20 Wellingborough & District AC 22 20 Cookham Running Club 280
21 Cookham Running Club 20 21 Abingdon AC 165
22 Handy Cross RC 18 22 Higham Harriers 110
23 Biggleswade AC 10 23 Bicester AC 102
Higham Harriers 24 Biggleswade AC 72
Abingdon AC 25 Maidenhead AC 56
Eynsham Road Runners 26 Radley AC 41
Radley AC Eynsham Road Runners
Wheathampstead Warriors Wheathampstead Warriors
Shenley Striders Shenley Striders
Seniors Overall Score After 4 Rounds
1 Headington Road Runners 1032 1 Headington Road Runners 5123
2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 882 2 Bearbrook Running Club 4139
3 Silson AC 880 3 Buckingham & Stowe 3738
4 Bearbrook Running Club 873 4 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 3674
5 Buckingham & Stowe 861 5 Oxford City AC 3610
6 Thame Runners 763 6 Silson AC 3417
7 Oxford City AC 612 7 Thame Runners 3081
8 Bracknell AC 536 8 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 2841
9 Brackley & District RC 486 9 Luton AC 2604
10 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 468 10 Hazlemere Runners 2356
11 Luton AC 462 11 Bracknell AC 2330
12 Hazlemere Runners 410 12 Handy Cross RC 1876
13 Northampton AC 382 13 Northampton AC 1813
14 Shenley Striders 330 14 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 1707
15 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 303 15 Brackley & District RC 1514
16 Stevenage & North Herts 281 16 Stevenage & North Herts 1377
17 Banbury Harriers 240 17 Banbury Harriers 1369
18 Olney Runners 202 18 Olney Runners 1223
19 Handy Cross RC 156 19 Shenley Striders 998
20 Abingdon AC 85 20 Abingdon AC 896
21 Biggleswade AC 63 21 Higham Harriers 745
22 Cookham Running Club 60 22 Wellingborough & District AC 460
23 Bicester AC 22 23 Radley AC 307
24 Wellingborough & District AC 19 24 Biggleswade AC 245
Higham Harriers 25 Eynsham Road Runners 185
Radley AC 26 Cookham Running Club 87
Eynsham Road Runners 27 Bicester AC 22
Maidenhead AC Maidenhead AC
Wheathampstead Warriors Wheathampstead Warriors
Juniors Overall Score After 4 Rounds
1 Bracknell AC 318 1 Bracknell AC 1585
2 Northampton AC 291 2 Northampton AC 1318
3 Stevenage & North Herts 214 3 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 1106
4 Banbury Harriers 121 4 Stevenage & North Herts 909
5 Luton AC 85 5 Oxford City AC 620
6 Bicester AC 83 6 Luton AC 538
7 Silson AC 76 7 Banbury Harriers 532
8 Radley AC 71 8 Radley AC 523
9 Wellingborough & District AC 45 9 Cookham Running Club 416
10 Oxford City AC 42 10 Silson AC 411
11 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 35 11 Bicester AC 411
12 Maidenhead AC 30 12 Abingdon AC 230
13 Biggleswade AC 29 13 Biggleswade AC 198
14 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 25 14 Wellingborough & District AC 178
15 Cookham Running Club 20 15 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 131
16 Olney Runners 6 16 Maidenhead AC 56
Abingdon AC 17 Olney Runners 39
Headington Road Runners Headington Road Runners
Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
Eynsham Road Runners Eynsham Road Runners
Bearbrook Running Club Bearbrook Running Club
Brackley & District RC Brackley & District RC
Buckingham & Stowe Buckingham & Stowe
Handy Cross RC Handy Cross RC
Hazlemere Runners Hazlemere Runners
Thame Runners Thame Runners
Higham Harriers Higham Harriers
Wheathampstead Warriors Wheathampstead Warriors
Shenley Striders Shenley Striders
Senior Men
Race Mob D2 No. Senior Men Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts SM after 4 Rounds Total   Senior Men Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
MS 12 1 2306 Sebastian Cirillo 37:28 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MS 1 M 119 1 Headington Road Runners 3678 1 Headington Road Runners 756 115 111 100 99 91 84 79 77
MS 21 2 2358 Daniel Brooking 38:20 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M20 1 M 118 2 Bearbrook Running Club 2900 2 Silson AC 630 105 92 90 82 74 72 59 56
MS 24 3 2378 Jed Noblett 38:29 D2 Luton AC M20 2 M 117 3 Oxford City AC 2694 3 Bearbrook Running Club 605 102 101 87 83 71 66 51 44
MS 28 4 2308 Simon Millett 38:36 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MS 2 M 116 4 Buckingham & Stowe 2458 4 Buckingham & Stowe 521 104 93 80 69 49 45 43 38
MS 30 5 2019 Duncan Lawrence 38:40 D2 Headington Road Runners MS 3 M 115 5 Silson AC 2355 5 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 468 119 118 116 110 5
MS 39 6 1968 Oliver Hall 39:22 D2 Bracknell AC M20 3 M 114 6 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 2204 6 Bracknell AC 449 114 113 107 88 27
MS 42 7 1962 Max Borgnis 39:39 D2 Bracknell AC M20 4 M 113 7 Bracknell AC 2145 7 Thame Runners 423 108 97 61 57 34 31 21 14
MS 48 8 2141 Shun Watanabe 39:44 D2 Oxford City AC MS 4 M 112 8 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 1825 8 Oxford City AC 407 112 106 95 94
MS 55 9 2029 Fergus Campbell 40:28 D2 Headington Road Runners M50 1 M 111 9 Thame Runners 1752 9 Brackley & District RC 381 86 67 62 54 48 47 13 4
MS 68 10 2337 Dereece Green 41:27 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MS 5 M 110 10 Hazlemere Runners 1595 10 Shenley Striders 330 98 81 78 73
MS 71 11 2852 Paul Williamson 41:32 D2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M40 1 M 109 11 Handy Cross RC 1506 11 Hazlemere Runners 286 89 65 46 32 25 12 10 7
MS 84 12 2600 Oliver Newell 42:19 D2 Thame Runners MS 6 M 108 12 Luton AC 1312 12 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 206 75 55 53 23
MS 85 13 1926 Bruce Poll 42:22 D2 Bracknell AC M40 2 M 107 13 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 1126 13 Northampton AC 204 103 68 33
MS 88 14 2108 Adam Bayliss 42:26 D2 Oxford City AC MS 7 M 106 14 Brackley & District RC 1107 14 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 164 109 29 26
MS 92 15 1869 Harry Hammond 42:32 D2 Silson AC MS 8 M 105 15 Shenley Striders 998 15 Olney Runners 144 39 37 35 30 3
MS 96 16 2538 Jimmy James 42:45 D2 Buckingham & Stowe M40 3 M 104 16 Olney Runners 901 16 Stevenage & North Herts 140 58 50 24 8
MS 97 17 3058 Eddie Wise 42:46 D2 Northampton AC MS 9 M 103 17 Abingdon AC 896 17 Handy Cross RC 138 96 41 1
MS 104 18 2433 Dermot Martin 43:02 D2 Bearbrook Running Club M40 4 M 102 18 Banbury Harriers 818 18 Luton AC 137 117 20
MS 105 19 2430 Craig Fines-Allin 43:06 D2 Bearbrook Running Club M40 5 M 101 19 Northampton AC 802 19 Banbury Harriers 118 76 40 2
MS 106 20 2018 John Fenning 43:08 D2 Headington Road Runners MS 10 M 100 20 Stevenage & North Herts 731 20 Abingdon AC 85 85
MS 107 21 2031 Richard Skilbeck 43:08 D2 Headington Road Runners M40 6 M 99 21 Higham Harriers 635 21 Biggleswade AC 63 63
MS 108 22 3132 Paul Floodgate 43:11 D2 Shenley Striders M40 7 M 98 22 Radley AC 307 22 Cookham Running Club 60 60
MS 109 23 2561 Charlie Pughe 43:16 D2 Thame Runners MS 11 M 97 23 Wellingborough & District AC 258 23 Wellingborough & District AC 19 19
MS 111 24 2724 Brendon Gilbert 43:19 D2 Handy Cross RC M40 8 M 96 24 Biggleswade AC 245 24 Bicester AC 17 17
MS 118 25 2101 Michael Garry 43:38 D2 Oxford City AC M40 9 M 95 25 Eynsham Road Runners 185 Higham Harriers
MS 121 26 2150 Sebastian Reynolds 43:52 D2 Oxford City AC MS 12 M 94 26 Cookham Running Club 87 Radley AC
MS 125 27 2522 Nic Stewart 44:04 D2 Buckingham & Stowe MS 13 M 93 27 Bicester AC 17 Eynsham Road Runners
MS 128 28 1891 Alfie Long 44:10 D2 Silson AC M20 5 M 92 Maidenhead AC Maidenhead AC
MS 131 29 2015 Kenny Lowies 44:14 D2 Headington Road Runners M50 2 M 91 Wheathampstead Warriors Wheathampstead Warriors
MS 134 30 1854 Jim Darcy 44:18 D2 Silson AC M50 3 M 90 Under 20 Men Team Total   Under 20 Men Team Total 1 2 3
MS 135 31 2663 Darren McGivern 44:20 D2 Hazlemere Runners MS 14 M 89 1 Bracknell AC 858 1 Bracknell AC 227 114 113
MS 140 32 1970 Paul Daly 44:37 D2 Bracknell AC M50 4 M 88 2 Luton AC 547 2 Silson AC 166 92 74
MS 141 33 2444 Owen Byrne 44:39 D2 Bearbrook Running Club M50 5 M 87 3 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 396 3 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 118 118
MS 143 34 2803 Shaun O'Gorman 44:45 D2 Brackley & District RC M50 6 M 86 4 Stevenage & North Herts 292 4 Luton AC 117 117
MS 147 35 3099 Tom Lavender 44:55 D2 Abingdon AC M20 6 M 85 5 Abingdon AC 219 5 Abingdon AC 85 85
MS 151 36 2041 Daniel Bremner 45:06 D2 Headington Road Runners MS 15 M 84 6 Silson AC 166 6 Stevenage & North Herts 58 58
MS 160 37 2431 Michael Fryer 45:39 D2 Bearbrook Running Club M40 10 M 83 7 Oxford City AC 86 Oxford City AC
MS 164 38 1859 Simon Storer 46:00 D2 Silson AC M50 7 M 82 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Bicester AC
MS 167 39 3123 Mark Shead 46:03 D2 Shenley Striders M40 11 M 81 Banbury Harriers Eynsham Road Runners
MS 168 40 2521 Robby Taylor 46:12 D2 Buckingham & Stowe MS 16 M 80 Bearbrook Running Club Radley AC
MS 174 41 2024 Doug Simpson 46:22 D2 Headington Road Runners M50 8 M 79 Bicester AC Banbury Harriers
MS 176 42 3124 Simon Gurney 46:25 D2 Shenley Striders M50 9 M 78 Biggleswade AC Bearbrook Running Club
MS 178 43 2045 Christopher Woodruff 46:31 D2 Headington Road Runners M60 1 M 77 Brackley & District RC Brackley & District RC
MS 187 44 2705 Alfie Ratcliffe 46:55 D2 Banbury Harriers MS 17 M 76 Buckingham & Stowe Buckingham & Stowe
MS 188 45 2610 Callum Harrison 46:57 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers MS 18 M 75 Cookham Running Club Handy Cross RC
MS 189 46 1895 James Spencer 47:00 D2 Silson AC M20 7 M 74 Eynsham Road Runners Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club
MS 192 47 3122 Alan Neill 47:18 D2 Shenley Striders M40 12 M 73 Handy Cross RC Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
MS 193 48 1863 Toby Heley 47:19 D2 Silson AC M40 13 M 72 Hazlemere Runners Hazlemere Runners
MS 200 49 2415 James Powell 47:53 D2 Bearbrook Running Club MS 19 M 71 Headington Road Runners Headington Road Runners
MS 202 50 2046 Roger Thetford 48:02 D2 Headington Road Runners M50 10 M 70 Higham Harriers Thame Runners
MS 207 51 2530 David Morris 48:13 D2 Buckingham & Stowe M50 11 M 69 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club Wellingborough & District AC
MS 209 52 3051 Adil Zbirou Khalouq 48:32 D2 Northampton AC M40 14 M 68 Maidenhead AC Olney Runners
MS 211 53 2808 Chris Noble 48:36 D2 Brackley & District RC M50 12 M 67 Northampton AC Biggleswade AC
MS 212 54 2445 Graham Smith 48:39 D2 Bearbrook Running Club M50 13 M 66 Olney Runners Higham Harriers
MS 213 55 2661 Declan Doherty 48:40 D2 Hazlemere Runners MS 20 M 65 Radley AC Maidenhead AC
MS 214 56 2047 Mohsin Badat 48:41 D2 Headington Road Runners MS 21 M 64 Shenley Striders Wheathampstead Warriors
MS 217 57 2907 Paul Swinburne 48:49 D2 Biggleswade AC M40 15 M 63 Thame Runners Shenley Striders
MS 222 58 2805 Michael Bishop 49:03 D2 Brackley & District RC MS 22 M 62 Wellingborough & District AC Cookham Running Club
MS 224 59 2563 Mark Emmett 49:12 D2 Thame Runners M50 14 M 61 Wheathampstead Warriors Northampton AC
MS 226 60 3202 David Ridley 49:16 D2 Cookham Running Club M40 16 M 60 Veteran Men Team Total   Veteran Men Team Total 1 2 3 4
MS 229 61 1858 Richard Popiel 49:26 D2 Silson AC M50 15 M 59 1 Headington Road Runners 1848 1 Headington Road Runners 380 111 99 91 79
MS 230 62 2190 Charlie Major 49:29 D2 Stevenage & North Herts M20 8 M 58 2 Bearbrook Running Club 1693 2 Bearbrook Running Club 373 102 101 87 83
MS 231 63 2573 Duncan Green 49:29 D2 Thame Runners MS 23 M 57 3 Buckingham & Stowe 1311 3 Shenley Striders 330 98 81 78 73
MS 234 64 1888 Jakob Ebrey 49:34 D2 Silson AC M40 17 M 56 4 Silson AC 1264 4 Silson AC 303 90 82 72 59
MS 236 65 2616 Philip Mead 49:38 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers MS 24 M 55 5 Handy Cross RC 1135 5 Buckingham & Stowe 267 104 69 49 45
MS 239 66 2804 Toby Cartwright 49:49 D2 Brackley & District RC M40 18 M 54 6 Oxford City AC 1126 6 Brackley & District RC 255 86 67 54 48
MS 243 67 2615 Ben Stoneman 49:59 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers M40 19 M 53 7 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 1062 7 Bracknell AC 222 107 88 27
MS 245 68 1851 Graham Conquest 50:01 D2 Silson AC M50 16 M 52 8 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 1049 8 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 164 109 29 26
MS 248 69 2432 Ian Higginson 50:09 D2 Bearbrook Running Club M40 20 M 51 9 Bracknell AC 954 9 Thame Runners 147 61 34 31 21
MS 249 70 2171 Antonino Cucchiara 50:21 D2 Stevenage & North Herts MS 25 M 50 10 Hazlemere Runners 844 10 Handy Cross RC 138 96 41 1
MS 251 71 2554 Jeff Woods 50:31 D2 Buckingham & Stowe M50 17 M 49 11 Shenley Striders 763 11 Hazlemere Runners 113 46 32 25 10
MS 253 72 2802 Serge Daval 50:41 D2 Brackley & District RC M50 18 M 48 12 Brackley & District RC 742 12 Olney Runners 109 39 37 30 3
MS 256 73 2813 John Gray 51:07 D2 Brackley & District RC MS 26 M 47 13 Thame Runners 731 13 Northampton AC 101 68 33
MS 259 74 2656 Stephen Newbold 51:15 D2 Hazlemere Runners M50 19 M 46 14 Olney Runners 642 14 Oxford City AC 95 95
MS 262 75 2540 Steve Thomson 51:22 D2 Buckingham & Stowe M50 20 M 45 15 Northampton AC 454 15 Biggleswade AC 63 63
MS 265 76 2412 Chris Butler 51:29 D2 Bearbrook Running Club MS 27 M 44 16 Abingdon AC 373 16 Cookham Running Club 60 60
MS 266 77 2511 Shay Harper 51:32 D2 Buckingham & Stowe M40 21 M 43 17 Higham Harriers 331 17 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 53 53
MS 268 78 2451 Darren Corsby 51:39 D2 Bearbrook Running Club M50 21 M 42 18 Wellingborough & District AC 258 18 Banbury Harriers 42 40 2
MS 271 79 2760 Paul Dineen 51:49 D2 Handy Cross RC M50 22 M 41 19 Banbury Harriers 252 19 Stevenage & North Herts 32 24 8
MS 272 80 2702 Phil Coy 51:54 D2 Banbury Harriers M60 2 M 40 20 Biggleswade AC 245 20 Luton AC 20 20
MS 273 81 2765 Robert Rieke 52:08 D2 Olney Runners M50 23 M 39 21 Luton AC 232 21 Wellingborough & District AC 19 19
MS 274 82 2545 Pete Reynolds 52:21 D2 Buckingham & Stowe M50 24 M 38 22 Stevenage & North Herts 210 22 Bicester AC 17 17
MS 278 83 2774 Richard Nicholoson 52:41 D2 Olney Runners M40 22 M 37 23 Eynsham Road Runners 185 23 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 5 5
MS 281 84 2526 John Greener 52:50 D2 Buckingham & Stowe M50 25 M 36 24 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 162 Higham Harriers
MS 283 85 2777 Ben Quarrie 52:54 D2 Olney Runners MS 28 M 35 25 Cookham Running Club 87 Abingdon AC
MS 287 86 2572 John Stembridge 53:20 D2 Thame Runners M50 26 M 34 26 Bicester AC 17 Eynsham Road Runners
MS 288 87 3049 Adam Alexander 53:33 D2 Northampton AC M40 23 M 33 Maidenhead AC Radley AC
MS 289 88 2646 Rajith De Silva 53:51 D2 Hazlemere Runners M40 24 M 32 Radley AC Maidenhead AC
MS 290 89 2570 Adrian Parry 53:51 D2 Thame Runners M50 27 M 31 Wheathampstead Warriors Wheathampstead Warriors
MS 294 90 2766 Stephen Dicks 54:06 D2 Olney Runners M40 25 M 30
MS 296 91 2856 Kevin Tarrier 54:22 D2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M50 28 M 29
MS 300 92 2514 Neil Pasmore 54:42 D2 Buckingham & Stowe M40 26 M 28
MS 301 93 1940 Gareth Jones 54:59 D2 Bracknell AC M40 27 M 27
MS 302 94 2853 Kevin Moore 55:03 D2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M50 29 M 26
MS 304 95 2649 Gavin Cousins 55:19 D2 Hazlemere Runners M40 28 M 25
MS 307 96 2196 Edward Manson 55:42 D2 Stevenage & North Herts M40 29 M 24
MS 311 97 2612 Jamie Keane 56:00 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers MS 29 M 23
MS 315 98 2543 Andrew Jarvis 56:33 D2 Buckingham & Stowe M40 30 M 22
MS 317 99 2562 Berwyn Pritchard-Jones 56:51 D2 Thame Runners M40 31 M 21
MS 318 100 2382 Tim Mitchell 57:03 D2 Luton AC M50 30 M 20
MS 319 101 2824 Mark Cheadle 57:18 D2 Wellingborough & District AC M40 32 M 19
MS 320 102 2517 Rob Lisanti 57:25 D2 Buckingham & Stowe M50 31 M 18
MS 321 103 2482 Arran Critchley 57:35 D2 Bicester AC M40 33 M 17
MS 325 104 1893 David Jarrett 57:54 D2 Silson AC M60 3 M 16
MS 326 105 2512 Don Cissell 58:11 D2 Buckingham & Stowe M50 32 M 15
MS 328 106 2591 Darren Readman 58:17 D2 Thame Runners M40 34 M 14
MS 329 107 2791 Julian Chronicle 58:23 D2 Brackley & District RC M50 33 M 13
MS 330 108 2643 Nicholas Corlett 58:29 D2 Hazlemere Runners MS 30 M 12
MS 331 109 2449 Tony Barrows 58:31 D2 Bearbrook Running Club M60 4 M 11
MS 333 110 2648 Greg Elwell 58:56 D2 Hazlemere Runners M40 35 M 10
MS 334 111 2592 Rick Smith 59:35 D2 Thame Runners M50 34 M 9
MS 335 112 2197 Tony Carolan 59:37 D2 Stevenage & North Herts M50 35 M 8
MS 339 113 2645 Paul Brewer 62:06 D2 Hazlemere Runners MS 31 M 7
MS 340 114 2555 Stephen Thorne 62:15 D2 Buckingham & Stowe M50 36 M 6
MS 341 115 2299 Tony Millett 62:24 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M60 5 M 5
MS 342 116 2795 Andrew Gardner 63:38 D2 Brackley & District RC MS 32 M 4
MS 345 117 2767 David O'Connor 64:48 D2 Olney Runners M50 37 M 3
MS 346 118 2701 Andrew Bartlett 65:11 D2 Banbury Harriers M60 6 M 2
MS 349 119 2725 Martin Long 71:39 D2 Handy Cross RC M40 36 M 1
Under 17 Men
Race Mob D2 No. Under 17/Junior Men Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts M17 after 4 Rounds Total   Under 17 Men Team Total 1 2 3
M17 4 1 1927 Callum Broadbent 21:32 D2 Bracknell AC M17 1 M 11 1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 178 1 Bracknell AC 25 11 8 6
M17 9 2 3054 Matthew Blomley 22:23 D2 Northampton AC M17 2 M 10 2 Bracknell AC 141 2 Northampton AC 19 10 5 4
M17 10 3 2862 Ben Williamson 22:26 D2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M17 3 M 9 3 Northampton AC 87 3 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 9 9
M17 13 4 1963 Max Stevens 23:09 D2 Bracknell AC M17 4 M 8 4 Radley AC 63 4 Oxford City AC 7 7
M17 14 5 2136 Drew Hogger 23:38 D2 Oxford City AC M17 5 M 7 5 Cookham Running Club 38 5 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 3 3
M17 15 6 1947 Henry Fieldsend 23:45 D2 Bracknell AC M17 6 M 6 6 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 37 6 Wellingborough & District AC 2 2
M17 18 7 3040 Isaac Cherrington 23:58 D2 Northampton AC M17 7 M 5 7 Oxford City AC 28 7 Biggleswade AC 1 1
M17 19 8 3042 Lewis Gibbs 24:05 D2 Northampton AC M17 8 M 4 8 Banbury Harriers 24 Luton AC
M17 22 9 2297 Miguel Caeiro 24:42 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M17 9 M 3 9 Luton AC 22 Stevenage & North Herts
M17 26 10 2831 Stanley Taylor 25:43 D2 Wellingborough & District AC M17 10 M 2 10 Abingdon AC 21 Radley AC
M17 27 11 2906 Elliott Swinburne 27:12 D2 Biggleswade AC M17 11 M 1 11 Wellingborough & District AC 20 Banbury Harriers
12 Stevenage & North Herts 7 Cookham Running Club
13 Biggleswade AC 6 Abingdon AC
Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Bicester AC
Bearbrook Running Club Silson AC
Bicester AC Olney Runners
Brackley & District RC Headington Road Runners
Buckingham & Stowe Eynsham Road Runners
Eynsham Road Runners Bearbrook Running Club
Handy Cross RC Buckingham & Stowe
Hazlemere Runners Handy Cross RC
Headington Road Runners Thame Runners
Higham Harriers Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
Maidenhead AC Hazlemere Runners
Olney Runners Brackley & District RC
Shenley Striders Higham Harriers
Silson AC Maidenhead AC
Thame Runners Wheathampstead Warriors
Wheathampstead Warriors Shenley Striders
Under 15 Boys
Race Mob D2 No. Under 15 Boys Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts M15 after 4 Rounds Total   Under 15 Boys Team Total 1 2 3
M15 2 1 1944 Harry Prescott 13:31 D2 Bracknell AC M15 1 M 24 1 Bracknell AC 316 1 Bracknell AC 65 24 22 19
M15 10 2 2179 Tyler Wannerton 14:17 D2 Stevenage & North Herts M15 2 M 23 2 Stevenage & North Herts 219 2 Stevenage & North Herts 62 23 21 18
M15 14 3 1946 Hector Daniel 14:24 D2 Bracknell AC M15 3 M 22 3 Northampton AC 178 3 Northampton AC 52 20 17 15
M15 15 4 2180 Benedict Clark 14:35 D2 Stevenage & North Herts M15 4 M 21 4 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 169 4 Radley AC 23 14 9
M15 16 5 3169 Sterling Green 14:35 D2 Northampton AC M15 5 M 20 5 Radley AC 137 5 Silson AC 16 11 3 2
M15 17 6 1954 Joshua Alexander 14:40 D2 Bracknell AC M15 6 M 19 6 Silson AC 72 6 Bicester AC 10 10
M15 18 7 2218 William Galliford 14:40 D2 Stevenage & North Herts M15 7 M 18 7 Oxford City AC 56 7 Olney Runners 6 6
M15 21 8 3028 Oli Cherrington 14:59 D2 Northampton AC M15 8 M 17 8 Abingdon AC 44 8 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 4 4
M15 24 9 1988 Charlie Borgnis 15:03 D2 Bracknell AC M15 9 M 16 9 Olney Runners 39 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
M15 26 10 3030 Dilane Nyangang 15:08 D2 Northampton AC M15 10 M 15 10 Luton AC 24 Luton AC
M15 27 11 2952 Tom Cripps 15:12 D2 Radley AC M15 11 M 14 11 Bicester AC 18 Abingdon AC
M15 31 12 3029 Ryan Croft 15:32 D2 Northampton AC M15 12 M 13 12 Cookham Running Club 10 Cookham Running Club
M15 33 13 3153 James Darby 15:33 D2 Northampton AC M15 13 M 12 13 Biggleswade AC 9 Biggleswade AC
M15 35 14 1805 Jake Storer 15:38 D2 Silson AC M15 14 M 11 14 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 4 Oxford City AC
M15 36 15 2484 Ben Groves 15:42 D2 Bicester AC M15 15 M 10 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Wellingborough & District AC
M15 38 16 2945 Freddie Bower 15:56 D2 Radley AC M15 16 M 9 Banbury Harriers Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
M15 42 17 3033 Peter Van Uem 16:12 D2 Northampton AC M15 17 M 8 Bearbrook Running Club Banbury Harriers
M15 43 18 3170 Aidan McFadden 16:13 D2 Northampton AC M15 18 M 7 Brackley & District RC Headington Road Runners
M15 45 19 2761 Kian Nicholoson 16:18 D2 Olney Runners M15 19 M 6 Buckingham & Stowe Eynsham Road Runners
M15 48 20 2174 Tom Malone 16:42 D2 Stevenage & North Herts M15 20 M 5 Eynsham Road Runners Bearbrook Running Club
M15 50 21 2867 Joe Bradford 16:52 D2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M15 21 M 4 Handy Cross RC Buckingham & Stowe
M15 52 22 1807 Kierut Sidhu 17:11 D2 Silson AC M15 22 M 3 Hazlemere Runners Handy Cross RC
M15 56 23 1886 Liam Cowley 17:19 D2 Silson AC M15 23 M 2 Headington Road Runners Thame Runners
M15 57 24 3032 Oliver Rose 17:47 D2 Northampton AC M15 24 M 1 Higham Harriers Hazlemere Runners
Maidenhead AC Brackley & District RC
Shenley Striders Higham Harriers
Thame Runners Maidenhead AC
Wellingborough & District AC Wheathampstead Warriors
Wheathampstead Warriors Shenley Striders
Under 13 Boys
Race Mob D2 No. Under 13 Boys Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts M13 after 4 Rounds Total   Under 13 Boys' Team Total 1 2 3
M13 1 1 2220 Calum Fairey 11:10 D2 Stevenage & North Herts M13 1 M 34 1 Northampton AC 406 1 Northampton AC 87 30 29 28
M13 4 2 1930 Daniel Lewis 11:28 D2 Bracknell AC M13 2 M 33 2 Bicester AC 296 2 Stevenage & North Herts 69 34 21 14
M13 7 3 2465 Owen Stocker 11:39 D2 Bicester AC M13 3 M 32 3 Radley AC 282 3 Luton AC 60 26 25 9
M13 10 4 2946 Fred Walton 11:42 D2 Radley AC M13 4 M 31 4 Luton AC 280 4 Bicester AC 54 32 22
M13 15 5 3013 Ollie Walls 11:54 D2 Northampton AC M13 5 M 30 5 Stevenage & North Herts 280 5 Radley AC 48 31 17
M13 18 6 3011 Lewis Robson 11:59 D2 Northampton AC M13 6 M 29 6 Oxford City AC 200 6 Banbury Harriers 34 23 11
M13 20 7 3006 Malachy Collins 12:02 D2 Northampton AC M13 7 M 28 7 Bracknell AC 185 7 Bracknell AC 33 33
M13 21 8 3014 Benjamin Westmorland-Alexander 12:04 D2 Northampton AC M13 8 M 27 8 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 177 8 Wellingborough & District AC 21 20 1
M13 23 9 2398 Nathan Davis 12:11 D2 Luton AC M13 9 M 26 9 Banbury Harriers 126 9 Biggleswade AC 18 18
M13 24 10 2368 William Edmunds 12:13 D2 Luton AC M13 10 M 25 10 Biggleswade AC 111 10 Oxford City AC 8 8
M13 28 11 3012 Kai Scott 12:22 D2 Northampton AC M13 11 M 24 11 Cookham Running Club 88 11 Silson AC 5 3 2
M13 30 12 2686 Sam Davis 12:25 D2 Banbury Harriers M13 12 M 23 12 Wellingborough & District AC 74 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
M13 36 13 2473 Joshua Smith 12:37 D2 Bicester AC M13 13 M 22 13 Silson AC 24 Cookham Running Club
M13 37 14 2208 Joseph Lee 12:37 D2 Stevenage & North Herts M13 14 M 21 Abingdon AC Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
M13 42 15 2832 Callum Giles 12:51 D2 Wellingborough & District AC M13 15 M 20 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Eynsham Road Runners
M13 44 16 3151 Lewis Fyfe 12:54 D2 Northampton AC M13 16 M 19 Bearbrook Running Club Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club
M13 46 17 2904 George Hardy 12:57 D2 Biggleswade AC M13 17 M 18 Brackley & District RC Bearbrook Running Club
M13 48 18 2953 Charlie Cripps 13:03 D2 Radley AC M13 18 M 17 Buckingham & Stowe Abingdon AC
M13 50 19 3003 Jacob Archer 13:15 D2 Northampton AC M13 19 M 16 Eynsham Road Runners Buckingham & Stowe
M13 51 20 3007 Tom Elliott 13:15 D2 Northampton AC M13 20 M 15 Handy Cross RC Handy Cross RC
M13 57 21 2181 Joe Raymont 13:23 D2 Stevenage & North Herts M13 21 M 14 Hazlemere Runners Thame Runners
M13 58 22 3005 Freddie Caspall 13:23 D2 Northampton AC M13 22 M 13 Headington Road Runners Hazlemere Runners
M13 60 23 2184 Thomas Redfern 13:26 D2 Stevenage & North Herts M13 23 M 12 Higham Harriers Brackley & District RC
M13 63 24 3192 Leo Parry 13:38 D2 Banbury Harriers M13 24 M 11 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club Higham Harriers
M13 66 25 3010 Lewis Nutt 13:42 D2 Northampton AC M13 25 M 10 Maidenhead AC Headington Road Runners
M13 67 26 2388 Dewi Morgan 13:46 D2 Luton AC M13 26 M 9 Olney Runners Olney Runners
M13 70 27 2115 Harry Cann 13:48 D2 Oxford City AC M13 27 M 8 Shenley Striders Maidenhead AC
M13 72 28 2366 Joseph Cashin 13:49 D2 Luton AC M13 28 M 7 Thame Runners Wheathampstead Warriors
M13 75 29 3008 Gabriel Goatley 14:01 D2 Northampton AC M13 29 M 6 Wheathampstead Warriors Shenley Striders
M13 81 30 3189 William Gardiner 14:58 D2 Northampton AC M13 30 M 5
M13 82 31 3004 Liam Ball 15:00 D2 Northampton AC M13 31 M 4
M13 83 32 1825 Adam Hunter 15:16 D2 Silson AC M13 32 M 3
M13 85 33 1878 Euan Beckett 15:35 D2 Silson AC M13 33 M 2
M13 86 34 2839 Max Pickering 15:40 D2 Wellingborough & District AC M13 34 M 1
Senior Women
Race Mob D2 No. Senior Women Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts FS after 4 Rounds Total   Senior Women Team Total 1 2 3 4 5
FS 4 1 2290 Charlotte Firth 23:40 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FS 1 F 89 1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 1470 1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 414 89 88 86 78 73
FS 16 2 2291 Alice Flint 24:58 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FS 2 F 88 2 Headington Road Runners 1445 2 Thame Runners 340 85 79 72 61 43
FS 17 3 1989 Laurie Marlow 25:10 D2 Bracknell AC FS 3 F 87 3 Thame Runners 1329 3 Buckingham & Stowe 340 80 75 65 63 57
FS 19 4 2288 Caroline Johnson 25:28 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FS 4 F 86 4 Luton AC 1292 4 Luton AC 325 83 74 67 60 41
FS 23 5 2581 Faye Sharpley 26:03 D2 Thame Runners F35 1 F 85 5 Buckingham & Stowe 1280 5 Headington Road Runners 276 81 66 51 49 29
FS 28 6 1842 Helen Heley 26:21 D2 Silson AC F45 1 F 84 6 Bearbrook Running Club 1239 6 Bearbrook Running Club 268 71 62 50 46 39
FS 31 7 2386 Claire McMahon-Adie 26:34 D2 Luton AC F35 2 F 83 7 Silson AC 1062 7 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 262 70 69 59 48 16
FS 33 8 2868 Anna Larkins 26:42 D2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club FS 5 F 82 8 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 1016 8 Silson AC 250 84 77 37 27 25
FS 40 9 2088 Amy Johnson 27:09 D2 Headington Road Runners FS 6 F 81 9 Northampton AC 1011 9 Oxford City AC 205 53 47 36 35 34
FS 41 10 2536 Emily Bowen 27:10 D2 Buckingham & Stowe F35 3 F 80 10 Oxford City AC 916 10 Northampton AC 178 76 64 38
FS 42 11 2586 Sarah Green 27:12 D2 Thame Runners FS 7 F 79 11 Hazlemere Runners 761 11 Stevenage & North Herts 141 56 52 33
FS 45 12 2293 Natalie Thompson 27:19 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FS 8 F 78 12 Stevenage & North Herts 646 12 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 139 82 26 21 10
FS 51 13 1870 Julie-Ann Hammond 27:41 D2 Silson AC F45 2 F 77 13 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 581 13 Hazlemere Runners 124 40 32 31 13 8
FS 53 14 3053 Barbara Willison 27:53 D2 Northampton AC F45 3 F 76 14 Banbury Harriers 551 14 Banbury Harriers 122 68 54
FS 54 15 2515 Jenny Harris 27:55 D2 Buckingham & Stowe F35 4 F 75 15 Brackley & District RC 407 15 Brackley & District RC 105 44 28 19 11 3
FS 58 16 2400 Libby Jay 28:07 D2 Luton AC FS 9 F 74 16 Handy Cross RC 370 16 Bracknell AC 87 87
FS 60 17 2292 Juliet Soane 28:09 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FS 10 F 73 17 Olney Runners 322 17 Olney Runners 58 58
FS 61 18 2578 Emma Pughe 28:10 D2 Thame Runners FS 11 F 72 18 Wellingborough & District AC 202 18 Handy Cross RC 18 18
FS 63 19 2455 Ruth Barker 28:13 D2 Bearbrook Running Club FS 12 F 71 19 Bracknell AC 185 19 Bicester AC 5 5
FS 66 20 2602 Jess Anstee 28:19 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers F35 5 F 70 20 Higham Harriers 110 Wellingborough & District AC
FS 68 21 2606 Abigail Wells-Day 28:24 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers FS 13 F 69 21 Bicester AC 5 Higham Harriers
FS 71 22 2700 Ros Kelling 28:26 D2 Banbury Harriers F55 1 F 68 Abingdon AC Eynsham Road Runners
FS 78 23 2384 Jo Winfield 28:44 D2 Luton AC F45 4 F 67 Biggleswade AC Radley AC
FS 82 24 2068 Yvonne Morris 28:56 D2 Headington Road Runners F45 5 F 66 Cookham Running Club Abingdon AC
FS 83 25 2523 Lucy Goddard 29:05 D2 Buckingham & Stowe FS 14 F 65 Eynsham Road Runners Biggleswade AC
FS 85 26 3055 Eden Bates 29:13 D2 Northampton AC FS 15 F 64 Maidenhead AC Maidenhead AC
FS 86 27 2547 Lucy Price 29:16 D2 Buckingham & Stowe F35 6 F 63 Radley AC Wheathampstead Warriors
FS 88 28 2421 Anna Fryer 29:20 D2 Bearbrook Running Club F35 7 F 62 Shenley Striders Shenley Striders
FS 92 29 2580 Steph Cook 29:32 D2 Thame Runners F55 2 F 61 Wheathampstead Warriors Cookham Running Club
FS 94 30 2395 Louise Bentham 29:38 D2 Luton AC F45 6 F 60 Veteran Women Team Total   Veteran Women Team Total 1 2 3 4
FS 95 31 2601 Lisa Wells 29:39 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers F45 7 F 59 1 Luton AC 1048 1 Buckingham & Stowe 275 80 75 63 57
FS 96 32 2763 Andrea Cartmell-Brock 29:39 D2 Olney Runners F45 8 F 58 2 Bearbrook Running Club 1004 2 Silson AC 223 84 77 37 25
FS 100 33 2513 Wendy Cissell 29:45 D2 Buckingham & Stowe F35 8 F 57 3 Buckingham & Stowe 989 3 Luton AC 210 83 67 60
FS 104 34 2187 Christine Feely 29:55 D2 Stevenage & North Herts F55 3 F 56 4 Silson AC 947 4 Thame Runners 203 85 61 43 14
FS 107 35 2537 Jessica Moll 30:06 D2 Buckingham & Stowe FS 16 F 55 5 Headington Road Runners 900 5 Bearbrook Running Club 197 62 50 46 39
FS 109 36 2695 Lisa Ansell 30:10 D2 Banbury Harriers F45 9 F 54 6 Thame Runners 771 6 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 193 70 59 48 16
FS 111 37 2139 Popsie Wootten 30:16 D2 Oxford City AC F45 10 F 53 7 Oxford City AC 755 7 Oxford City AC 170 53 47 36 34
FS 113 38 2178 Alex Gates 30:17 D2 Stevenage & North Herts FS 17 F 52 8 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 691 8 Banbury Harriers 122 68 54
FS 114 39 2081 Helen Turley 30:20 D2 Headington Road Runners F65 1 F 51 9 Hazlemere Runners 587 9 Northampton AC 114 76 38
FS 115 40 2423 Deborah Martin 30:24 D2 Bearbrook Running Club F35 9 F 50 10 Banbury Harriers 551 10 Headington Road Runners 101 66 29 6
FS 116 41 2067 Kitti Ratter 30:25 D2 Headington Road Runners FS 18 F 49 11 Northampton AC 420 11 Hazlemere Runners 93 40 32 13 8
FS 123 42 2622 Katie Ruditis 30:38 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers F35 10 F 48 12 Handy Cross RC 336 12 Stevenage & North Herts 89 56 33
FS 124 43 2144 Jess McMorris 30:46 D2 Oxford City AC F45 11 F 47 13 Stevenage & North Herts 326 13 Brackley & District RC 83 44 28 11
FS 125 44 2457 Maria Russell 30:49 D2 Bearbrook Running Club F35 11 F 46 14 Olney Runners 322 14 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 66 42 24
FS 126 45 2529 Debbie Morris 30:54 D2 Buckingham & Stowe F45 12 F 45 15 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 296 15 Olney Runners 58 58
FS 128 46 2797 Nicola Crookes 30:58 D2 Brackley & District RC F45 13 F 44 16 Brackley & District RC 266 16 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 47 26 21
FS 130 47 2579 Anne Sprinz 30:59 D2 Thame Runners F55 4 F 43 17 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 220 17 Handy Cross RC 18 18
FS 133 48 2294 Victoria Brookling 31:10 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F45 14 F 42 18 Higham Harriers 110 Higham Harriers
FS 139 49 2364 Molly Noblett 31:22 D2 Luton AC FS 19 F 41 Abingdon AC Eynsham Road Runners
FS 142 50 2652 Gerry Thomas 31:35 D2 Hazlemere Runners F45 15 F 40 Bicester AC Abingdon AC
FS 143 51 2436 Lynn Garricks 31:40 D2 Bearbrook Running Club F45 16 F 39 Biggleswade AC Radley AC
FS 148 52 3052 Judith Rose 31:59 D2 Northampton AC F45 17 F 38 Bracknell AC Wellingborough & District AC
FS 149 53 1841 Sue Torrance 32:02 D2 Silson AC F55 5 F 37 Cookham Running Club Bicester AC
FS 151 54 2146 Gwyneth Hueter 32:07 D2 Oxford City AC F55 6 F 36 Eynsham Road Runners Bracknell AC
FS 152 55 2140 Elisa Robbins 32:07 D2 Oxford City AC FS 20 F 35 Maidenhead AC Biggleswade AC
FS 157 56 2137 Lisa Hogger 32:23 D2 Oxford City AC F45 18 F 34 Radley AC Maidenhead AC
FS 159 57 2213 Jenny Cotter 32:27 D2 Stevenage & North Herts F45 19 F 33 Shenley Striders Wheathampstead Warriors
FS 160 58 2651 Abby Smith 32:30 D2 Hazlemere Runners F35 12 F 32 Wellingborough & District AC Shenley Striders
FS 162 59 2667 Hattie Manners 32:46 D2 Hazlemere Runners FS 21 F 31 Wheathampstead Warriors Cookham Running Club
FS 163 60 2590 Felicity Hindle 32:49 D2 Thame Runners FS 22 F 30
FS 166 61 2069 Sandra Harding-Brown 33:01 D2 Headington Road Runners F45 20 F 29
FS 171 62 2798 Rachel Prior 33:17 D2 Brackley & District RC F55 7 F 28
FS 172 63 1801 Jade Storer 33:18 D2 Silson AC FS 23 F 27
FS 176 64 2864 Gaynor Wallace 33:44 D2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club F45 21 F 26
FS 178 65 1867 Madeleine Moutrie 33:44 D2 Silson AC F55 8 F 25
FS 179 66 2296 Anne Millett 33:48 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F55 9 F 24
FS 182 67 1874 Sally Stephens 34:11 D2 Silson AC F55 10 F 23
FS 185 68 1847 Ceris Probert 34:23 D2 Silson AC F35 13 F 22
FS 187 69 2855 Clare Hodges 34:34 D2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club F45 22 F 21
FS 188 70 1873 Marie Wray 34:42 D2 Silson AC F55 11 F 20
FS 190 71 2793 Natasha Berry 34:49 D2 Brackley & District RC FS 24 F 19
FS 191 72 2722 Cara Frank 34:51 D2 Handy Cross RC F35 14 F 18
FS 198 73 1866 Justine Verwey 35:28 D2 Silson AC F45 23 F 17
FS 205 74 2608 Rebecca Fleckney 37:02 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers F35 15 F 16
FS 207 75 1864 Fiona Storer 37:22 D2 Silson AC F45 24 F 15
FS 209 76 2583 Sue Fallon 37:25 D2 Thame Runners F55 12 F 14
FS 210 77 2650 Katherine Orr 37:28 D2 Hazlemere Runners F45 25 F 13
FS 214 78 2310 Jessica Stoeckl 37:50 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FS 25 F 12
FS 216 79 2814 Chloe Plester 38:23 D2 Brackley & District RC F35 16 F 11
FS 218 80 2863 Jennifer Garner 38:39 D2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club FS 26 F 10
FS 221 81 2527 Sonya McVeigh 38:52 D2 Buckingham & Stowe F45 26 F 9
FS 223 82 2664 Helen Manners 39:33 D2 Hazlemere Runners F55 13 F 8
FS 227 83 2556 Laura Penny 40:44 D2 Buckingham & Stowe F35 17 F 7
FS 228 84 2086 Sarah Leach 40:47 D2 Headington Road Runners F45 27 F 6
FS 229 85 2485 Emily Benfield 42:00 D2 Bicester AC FS 27 F 5
FS 230 86 2655 Rae Brewer 42:28 D2 Hazlemere Runners F55 14 F 4
FS 231 87 2792 Libby Foster 42:45 D2 Brackley & District RC FS 28 F 3
FS 234 88 2531 Hazel Allen 43:33 D2 Buckingham & Stowe F55 15 F 2
FS 239 89 2518 Sue Lisanti 48:28 D2 Buckingham & Stowe F45 28 F 1
Under 17/20 Women
Race Mob D2 No. Under 20/Under 17 Women Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts F17/20 after 4 Rounds Total   Under 20 Women Team Total 1 2 3
F17 1 1 1934 Elena Carey 19:25 D2 Bracknell AC F20 1 F 22 1 Bracknell AC 239 1 Bracknell AC 61 22 21 18
F17 3 2 1987 Lucy Wells 19:57 D2 Bracknell AC F17 1 F 21 2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 226 2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 32 17 15
F17 10 3 3067 Abbie Jones 20:52 D2 Maidenhead AC F20 2 F 20 3 Oxford City AC 111 3 Maidenhead AC 30 20 10
F17 12 4 2830 Lucy Watts 20:59 D2 Wellingborough & District AC F17 2 F 19 4 Silson AC 106 4 Silson AC 28 16 12
F17 13 5 1958 Lucy Hall 21:07 D2 Bracknell AC F17 3 F 18 5 Abingdon AC 100 5 Wellingborough & District AC 19 19
F17 15 6 2285 Morgan Hanson 21:13 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F20 3 F 17 6 Wellingborough & District AC 71 6 Northampton AC 14 9 3 2
F17 18 7 1803 Georgia Corcoran 21:31 D2 Silson AC F17 4 F 16 7 Northampton AC 67 7 Stevenage & North Herts 12 7 5
F17 21 8 2354 Elaina O'Toole 21:47 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F17 5 F 15 8 Luton AC 64 8 Luton AC 11 11
F17 22 9 1937 Emily Spencer-Jones 21:51 D2 Bracknell AC F20 4 F 14 9 Maidenhead AC 56 9 Oxford City AC 6 6
F17 24 10 1957 Lara Croft 21:54 D2 Bracknell AC F17 6 F 13 10 Stevenage & North Herts 48 10 Banbury Harriers 5 4 1
F17 25 11 1831 Ceri Davies 21:59 D2 Silson AC F20 5 F 12 11 Banbury Harriers 13 Abingdon AC
F17 26 12 2362 Bluebell Cooke 22:08 D2 Luton AC F17 7 F 11 12 Bicester AC 3 Bicester AC
F17 28 13 3062 Lili Rawlings 22:10 D2 Maidenhead AC F17 8 F 10 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Radley AC
F17 30 14 3046 Isabelle Rippon 22:26 D2 Northampton AC F17 9 F 9 Bearbrook Running Club Olney Runners
F17 32 15 1960 Marie Halliday 22:36 D2 Bracknell AC F20 6 F 8 Biggleswade AC Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
F17 33 16 2176 Katie Thompson 22:40 D2 Stevenage & North Herts F17 10 F 7 Brackley & District RC Eynsham Road Runners
F17 40 17 2102 Jamie Garry 23:00 D2 Oxford City AC F20 7 F 6 Buckingham & Stowe Bearbrook Running Club
F17 43 18 2182 Lizzie Raymont 23:30 D2 Stevenage & North Herts F20 8 F 5 Cookham Running Club Buckingham & Stowe
F17 44 19 2694 Georgie Speck 23:45 D2 Banbury Harriers F17 11 F 4 Eynsham Road Runners Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club
F17 47 20 3166 Elysia Lay 24:53 D2 Northampton AC F17 12 F 3 Handy Cross RC Handy Cross RC
F17 53 21 3045 Isabel Haynes 27:26 D2 Northampton AC F17 13 F 2 Hazlemere Runners Thame Runners
F17 55 22 3191 Nishi Kaura 28:40 D2 Banbury Harriers F17 14 F 1 Headington Road Runners Hazlemere Runners
Higham Harriers Brackley & District RC
Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club Higham Harriers
Olney Runners Headington Road Runners
Radley AC Biggleswade AC
Shenley Striders Wheathampstead Warriors
Thame Runners Shenley Striders
Wheathampstead Warriors Cookham Running Club
Under 15 Girls
Race Mob D2 No. Under 15 Girls Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts F15 after 4 Rounds Total   Under 15 Girls Team Total 1 2 3
F15 11 1 1959 Manisha Dave 15:27 D2 Bracknell AC F15 1 F 21 1 Bracknell AC 249 1 Bracknell AC 49 21 17 11
F15 13 2 3201 Jemima Ridley 15:46 D2 Cookham Running Club F15 2 F 20 2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 223 2 Northampton AC 39 16 13 10
F15 14 3 2486 Jennifer Critchley 15:51 D2 Bicester AC F15 3 F 19 3 Northampton AC 187 3 Banbury Harriers 33 18 15
F15 15 4 2691 Tilly Lainchbury 16:02 D2 Banbury Harriers F15 4 F 18 4 Banbury Harriers 127 4 Stevenage & North Herts 26 12 9 5
F15 17 5 1923 Amy Sinclair 16:27 D2 Bracknell AC F15 5 F 17 5 Silson AC 125 5 Cookham Running Club 20 20
F15 19 6 3038 Abigail Thayanithy 16:46 D2 Northampton AC F15 6 F 16 6 Stevenage & North Herts 124 6 Bicester AC 19 19
F15 22 7 3193 Lottie Denne 16:58 D2 Banbury Harriers F15 7 F 15 7 Luton AC 123 7 Luton AC 14 14
F15 23 8 2375 Holly Lathwell 17:04 D2 Luton AC F15 8 F 14 8 Cookham Running Club 121 8 Silson AC 11 7 3 1
F15 24 9 3035 Flora Goatley 17:12 D2 Northampton AC F15 9 F 13 9 Bicester AC 94 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
F15 27 10 2175 Laura Thompson 17:24 D2 Stevenage & North Herts F15 10 F 12 10 Abingdon AC 65 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club
F15 32 11 1972 Sofia Foster 17:39 D2 Bracknell AC F15 11 F 11 11 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 4 Abingdon AC
F15 39 12 3039 Sophie Wood 18:09 D2 Northampton AC F15 12 F 10 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Oxford City AC
F15 40 13 2192 Amelie Hobbs 18:12 D2 Stevenage & North Herts F15 13 F 9 Bearbrook Running Club Wellingborough & District AC
F15 46 14 3037 Caitlin Reeves 18:47 D2 Northampton AC F15 14 F 8 Biggleswade AC Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
F15 47 15 1808 Eve Lawson 18:58 D2 Silson AC F15 15 F 7 Brackley & District RC Biggleswade AC
F15 49 16 3036 Leatitia Nyangang 19:12 D2 Northampton AC F15 16 F 6 Buckingham & Stowe Radley AC
F15 55 17 2172 Amy McCague 19:59 D2 Stevenage & North Herts F15 17 F 5 Eynsham Road Runners Eynsham Road Runners
F15 57 18 3186 Louisa Archer 21:21 D2 Northampton AC F15 18 F 4 Handy Cross RC Bearbrook Running Club
F15 58 19 1830 Sophie Titmuss 22:30 D2 Silson AC F15 19 F 3 Hazlemere Runners Buckingham & Stowe
F15 60 20 3161 Autumn Sayer 24:08 D2 Northampton AC F15 20 F 2 Headington Road Runners Handy Cross RC
F15 61 21 1804 Isabel Sumner 24:13 D2 Silson AC F15 21 F 1 Higham Harriers Thame Runners
Maidenhead AC Hazlemere Runners
Olney Runners Brackley & District RC
Oxford City AC Higham Harriers
Radley AC Headington Road Runners
Shenley Striders Olney Runners
Thame Runners Maidenhead AC
Wellingborough & District AC Wheathampstead Warriors
Wheathampstead Warriors Shenley Striders
Under 13 Girls
Race Mob D2 No. Under 13 Girls Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts F13 after 4 Rounds Total   Under 13 Girls' Team Total 1 2 3
F13 5 1 1948 Isabelle Thorpe 11:58 D2 Bracknell AC F13 1 F 31 1 Bracknell AC 455 1 Bracknell AC 85 31 30 24
F13 6 2 1956 Kirsten Fraser 12:00 D2 Bracknell AC F13 2 F 30 2 Northampton AC 393 2 Northampton AC 80 28 27 25
F13 7 3 2688 Isla McGowan 12:13 D2 Banbury Harriers F13 3 F 29 3 Banbury Harriers 242 3 Banbury Harriers 49 29 20
F13 10 4 3152 Ella Darby 12:24 D2 Northampton AC F13 4 F 28 4 Stevenage & North Herts 231 4 Stevenage & North Herts 45 26 11 8
F13 12 5 3027 Zineb Zbirou 12:38 D2 Northampton AC F13 5 F 27 5 Oxford City AC 225 5 Oxford City AC 21 21
F13 14 6 2195 Abigail Manson 12:41 D2 Stevenage & North Herts F13 6 F 26 6 Cookham Running Club 159 6 Silson AC 16 7 5 4
F13 16 7 3025 Olivia Willison 12:44 D2 Northampton AC F13 7 F 25 7 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 133 7 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 12 12
F13 17 8 1965 Mia Fergusson 12:44 D2 Bracknell AC F13 8 F 24 8 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 86 8 Biggleswade AC 10 10
F13 21 9 1922 Amelia Whiteley 12:59 D2 Bracknell AC F13 9 F 23 9 Silson AC 84 9 Wellingborough & District AC 3 3
F13 25 10 1931 Denise Spencer 13:09 D2 Bracknell AC F13 10 F 22 10 Biggleswade AC 72 Luton AC
F13 27 11 2100 Isabella Haines-Gray 13:14 D2 Oxford City AC F13 11 F 21 11 Radley AC 41 Cookham Running Club
F13 29 12 2687 Charlotte Hall 13:25 D2 Banbury Harriers F13 12 F 20 12 Luton AC 25 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
F13 30 13 3023 Isabelle Smith 13:27 D2 Northampton AC F13 13 F 19 13 Wellingborough & District AC 13 Bicester AC
F13 32 14 1951 Jenna Bailey 13:36 D2 Bracknell AC F13 14 F 18 Abingdon AC Headington Road Runners
F13 33 15 1969 Olivia O'Brien 13:37 D2 Bracknell AC F13 15 F 17 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
F13 35 16 3017 Katie Enefer 13:40 D2 Northampton AC F13 16 F 16 Bearbrook Running Club Olney Runners
F13 36 17 3020 Adrienne Nyangang 13:44 D2 Northampton AC F13 17 F 15 Bicester AC Eynsham Road Runners
F13 38 18 3026 Mariam Zbirou 13:48 D2 Northampton AC F13 18 F 14 Brackley & District RC Bearbrook Running Club
F13 39 19 3021 Thea Oakley 13:48 D2 Northampton AC F13 19 F 13 Buckingham & Stowe Abingdon AC
F13 45 20 2851 Charlotte Williamson 14:14 D2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club F13 20 F 12 Eynsham Road Runners Buckingham & Stowe
F13 55 21 2219 Grace Hart 14:44 D2 Stevenage & North Herts F13 21 F 11 Handy Cross RC Handy Cross RC
F13 57 22 2903 Orlagh Brunning 14:53 D2 Biggleswade AC F13 22 F 10 Hazlemere Runners Thame Runners
F13 62 23 1966 Natalie Foster 15:17 D2 Bracknell AC F13 23 F 9 Headington Road Runners Radley AC
F13 67 24 2189 Violet Temple 15:44 D2 Stevenage & North Herts F13 24 F 8 Higham Harriers Hazlemere Runners
F13 69 25 1829 Jess Turnock 16:02 D2 Silson AC F13 25 F 7 Maidenhead AC Brackley & District RC
F13 70 26 3059 Millie Sharman 16:10 D2 Northampton AC F13 26 F 6 Olney Runners Higham Harriers
F13 72 27 1892 Imogen Lancaster 16:45 D2 Silson AC F13 27 F 5 Shenley Striders Maidenhead AC
F13 73 28 1814 Rosemary Heley 16:46 D2 Silson AC F13 28 F 4 Thame Runners Wheathampstead Warriors
F13 76 29 2842 Charlotte Hurt 17:17 D2 Wellingborough & District AC F13 29 F 3 Wheathampstead Warriors Shenley Striders
F13 77 30 1815 Florence Harris 17:23 D2 Silson AC F13 30 F 2
F13 79 31 1835 Annie Corcoran 17:43 D2 Silson AC F13 31 F 1