Chiltern League 2019-20 - Under 11s - Standings after 5 races (best 4)
Under 11 Boys Ox MK Lut Bed MK2 Total
1 1123 Raphie London Vale of Aylesbury AC 1 1 1 1 1 4
2 222 Jacque Smith Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2 2 3 2 2 8
3 278 Eddie Hartigan Marshall Milton Keynes AC 3 4 5 3 5 15
4 10 Tom Ford Chiltern Harriers 17 7 2 4 3 16
5 7 Zachary Cleary Chiltern Harriers 4 3 8 5 11 20
6 228 Joseph Grainger Marshall Milton Keynes AC 5 4 7 7 23
7 2099 Alex Garry Oxford City AC 6 6 6 9 27
8 1222 Lukas McIvor Watford Harriers 9 6 10 8 6 29
9 8 Charlie Quantrill Chiltern Harriers 7 10 7 9 14 33
10 13 Felix Danielli Chiltern Harriers 8 9 17 12 4 33
11 14 Kody Gilbody Chiltern Harriers 11 12 10 15 48
12 1121 Emile Jansen Van Rensburgh Vale of Aylesbury AC 22 14 20 11 8 53
13 11 Jacob Strutton-Smith Chiltern Harriers 11 20 11 19 18 59
14 12 Hugo Mundy Chiltern Harriers 10 18 23 16 67
15 264 Tito Odunaike Marshall Milton Keynes AC 28 12 15 12 67
16 759 Zack Vincent Bedford and County AC  31 24 19 14 17 74
17 933 Jack Regan Wycombe Phoenix 16 15 28 20 79
18 748 Jack Hale Bedford and County AC  15 13 22 35 30 80
19 1688 Morgan Bunn MK Distance Project 14 23 23 27 87
20 1118 Joseph Fryer Vale of Aylesbury AC 19 21 27 22 25 87
21 1168 Charlie Crafts Vale of Aylesbury AC 22 30 26 21 99
22 1363 James Parker Leighton Buzzard AC 31 29 17 24 101
23 506 Felix Moorhouse Redway Runners 23 33 36 23 115
24 944 Seb Maule Wycombe Phoenix 34 31 25 28 118
25 2993 Hector Goatley Northampton AC 30 42 28 22 122
26 1175 Joseph Storey Vale of Aylesbury AC 29 40 21 37 127
27 1667 Jedidiah Okia MK Distance Project 35 41 26 31 133
28 747 Zack Danobrega Bedford and County AC  26 35 34 42 47 137
29 1125 Jay Jay Watt Vale of Aylesbury AC 40 36 33 36 33 138
30 1117 Dilan Barauskas Vale of Aylesbury AC 33 43 39 38 29 139
31 1224 Jacob Mendes da Costa Watford Harriers 46 34 32 37 45 148
32 1120 Nate Howson Vale of Aylesbury AC 32 45 29 43 149
33 225 Sam Wood Marshall Milton Keynes AC 36 28 40 46 150
34 1362 Jacob Leigh Leighton Buzzard AC 55 41 24 31 151
35 1170 Jack Ambrose Vale of Aylesbury AC 51 35 39 36 161
36 631 Gabriel Fernandez St Albans Striders 38 47 44 54 38 167
37 1221 Jack Cooper Watford Harriers 50 57 46 44 44 184
38 1824 Elliott Twelftree Silson AC 52 55 32 48 187
39 1882 Charlie Russell Silson AC 53 45 43 49 190
40 227 William Totton Marshall Milton Keynes AC 49 58 47 45 51 192
41 758 Oliver Coombes Bedford and County AC  57 65 50 41 55 203
42 895 Archie Burton Wycombe Phoenix 54 60 52 50 216
43 931 Joel Crook Wycombe Phoenix 60 66 49 50 59 218
44 892 Edward Faulkner Wycombe Phoenix 64 73 54 46 60 224
45 2909 Evan Morgan Biggleswade AC 68 52 55 61 236
46 1124 Digby Martin Vale of Aylesbury AC 67 76 58 57 56 238
47 1364 Jude Giltrow Leighton Buzzard AC 73 80 64 61 63 261
48 2681 Joshua Hall Banbury Harriers 74 82 60 64 280
Under 11 Girls Ox MK Lut Bed MK2 0
1 211 Eleanor Pearce Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1 2 1 2 1 5
2 201 Katie Webb Marshall Milton Keynes AC 3 3 4 3 2 11
3 2461 Elsie Jacobs Bicester AC 4 1 6 3 14
4 208 Libby Freeland Marshall Milton Keynes AC 5 6 2 4 4 15
5 1139 Lucinda McRonald Vale of Aylesbury AC 2 4 5 9 10 20
6 202 Lauren Webb Marshall Milton Keynes AC 6 5 6 5 22
7 3 Ellie Danner Chiltern Harriers 8 8 8 14 6 30
8 2682 Mollie Davis Banbury Harriers 12 7 12 5 36
9 630 Georgia Tongue St Albans Striders 7 11 3 16 18 37
10 1263 Athena Collins Watford Harriers 9 10 11 7 37
11 1 Marlie Nkoane Chiltern Harriers 15 9 10 8 42
12 1341 Charlotte Evans Leighton Buzzard AC 16 24 7 13 12 48
13 307 Sophia Chapman Marshall Milton Keynes AC 23 12 7 9 51
14 3001 Ellie Spencer Northampton AC 25 14 9 26 11 59
15 2 Charlotte Grosse Chiltern Harriers 18 25 11 17 21 67
16 1162 Isobel Ferguson Vale of Aylesbury AC 10 16 14 32 72
17 2177 Esme Searle Stevenage & North Herts 22 21 17 20 14 72
18 214 Ellie Edwards Marshall Milton Keynes AC 13 28 13 22 25 73
19 265 Isabelle Turnbull Marshall Milton Keynes AC 24 30 18 15 16 73
20 217 Orla Enright Marshall Milton Keynes AC 20 19 10 25 74
21 102 Katie Allsop Chiltern Harriers 17 17 31 13 78
22 1894 Joanna Mulreany Silson AC 32 15 16 21 27 79
23 6 Evelyn Wildman Chiltern Harriers 23 20 23 23 89
24 251 Annaleigh Oldroyd Marshall Milton Keynes AC 36 21 18 15 90
25 218 Katie Lennox Marshall Milton Keynes AC 31 19 24 17 91
26 1839 Ava Lewis Silson AC 27 27 15 24 93
27 207 Natasha Freeland Marshall Milton Keynes AC 19 37 29 19 31 98
28 632 Erin Russell St Albans Striders 34 22 24 33 29 108
29 1178 Natasha Bradley Vale of Aylesbury AC 42 20 28 19 109
30 1174 Lucy Workman Vale of Aylesbury AC 33 25 35 22 115
31 516 Piper Cissell Redway Runners 38 47 23 29 28 118
32 210 Sofia Butler Marshall Milton Keynes AC 28 48 37 20 133
33 1827 Maisie Long Silson AC 35 40 27 51 39 141
34 2475 Amber Busby Bicester AC 42 43 22 42 36 142
35 1367 Iona Kynaston Leighton Buzzard AC 44 28 44 34 150
36 2393 Erin Milton Luton AC 46 32 38 37 153
37 1161 Danielle Roberts Vale of Aylesbury AC 40 39 41 46 166
38 2901 Jessica Hardy Biggleswade AC 56 54 33 41 184
39 1361 Olivia Cane Leighton Buzzard AC 52 52 44 71 41 189
40 1126 Riley Brown Vale of Aylesbury AC 37 35 68 63 203
41 918 Libby Walling Wycombe Phoenix 50 62 45 48 64 205
42 1359 Alice Burnhams Leighton Buzzard AC 63 74 39 57 52 211
43 206 Macy Allen Marshall Milton Keynes AC 75 68 47 55 42 212
44 216 Lexi O'Leary Marshall Milton Keynes AC 44 66 42 65 217
45 2999 Stephanie Longden Northampton AC 55 71 53 63 48 219
46 1897 Phoebe Knight Silson AC 48 70 61 43 222
47 508 Lucy Gooch Redway Runners 59 69 38 58 224
48 701 Ellie Harper Bedford and County AC  54 73 46 69 62 231
49 2390 Grace Gunney Luton AC 78 56 56 60 250
50 1165 Alessia Dolan Vale of Aylesbury AC 72 81 51 50 254
51 2837 Eleanor Boothby Wellingborough & District AC 75 60 67 56 258
52 1129 Daisy Walls Vale of Aylesbury AC 74 88 61 79 70 284