Chiltern League 2021/22 - Match 1 - Oxford - 16 October 2021
Race Mob No. Senior Men Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F
MS 1 454 James McMurray 28:57 D1 St Albans Striders MS 1 M
MS 2 1278 Blake Moore 29:03 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MS 2 M
MS 3 631 Benjamin Davies 29:31 D1 Bedford and County AC  MS 3 M
MS 4 632 Jake Richardson 29:38 D1 Bedford and County AC  MS 4 M
MS 5 880 Jack Eykelbosch 29:41 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 5 M
MS 6 1 Richard Slade 29:45 D1 Chiltern Harriers MS 6 M
MS 7 622 Jamie Seddon 29:50 D1 Bedford and County AC  MS 7 M
MS 8 2592 Ben Cumberland 30:22 D2 Radley AC M20 1 M
MS 9 1268 Liam Stone 30:28 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M20 2 M
MS 10 318 James Tuttle 30:32 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 8 M
MS 11 2 Aran Davidson 30:38 D1 Chiltern Harriers MS 9 M
MS 12 2173 Jed Noblett 30:46 D2 Luton AC M20 3 M
MS 13 4 Will Perkin 30:59 D1 Chiltern Harriers MS 10 M
MS 14 623 James Minter 31:10 D1 Bedford and County AC  MS 11 M
MS 15 1271 Hugo Donovan 31:12 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MS 12 M
MS 16 1274 Simon Millett 31:14 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MS 13 M
MS 17 761 Kieran Lindars 31:23 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 14 M
MS 18 715 Robert Wright 31:30 D1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 15 M
MS 19 1264 Thomas Chandler 31:32 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M20 4 M
MS 20 324 Jack Rose 31:36 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M20 5 M
MS 21 451 Thomas Halling 31:37 D1 St Albans Striders MS 16 M
MS 22 26 Nick Hughes 31:40 D1 Chiltern Harriers M50 1 M
MS 23 633 Craig Emmerson 31:43 D1 Bedford and County AC  MS 17 M
MS 24 313 Graham Jones 31:45 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 18 M
MS 25 1269 Sebastian Cirillo 31:50 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MS 19 M
MS 26 719 David Clark 31:55 D1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 20 M
MS 27 13 James Palmer 31:59 D1 Chiltern Harriers M20 6 M
MS 28 888 Rhys Rowlands 32:09 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 21 M
MS 29 316 Matthew Dicks 32:11 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M20 7 M
MS 30 1828 Max Stevens 32:15 D2 Bracknell AC M20 8 M
MS 31 1527 Marcus Lovell 32:15 D1 MK Distance Project MS 22 M
MS 32 12 Finn O'Brien 32:38 D1 Chiltern Harriers M20 9 M
MS 33 713 Liam Busby 32:39 D1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 23 M
MS 34 1809 Harry Digby 32:40 D2 Bracknell AC MS 24 M
MS 35 2468 Jamie Farmer 32:40 D2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club MS 25 M
MS 36 625 Charlie Palmer 32:41 D1 Bedford and County AC  M40 1 M
MS 37 1796 Ben Fowler 32:41 D2 Bracknell AC MS 26 M
MS 38 330 Steve Tuttle 32:44 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 27 M
MS 39 987 Ben Fairhall 32:45 D1 Redway Runners M40 2 M
MS 40 2101 James Haynes 32:48 D2 Oxford City AC MS 28 M
MS 41 1160 Andy Inchley 32:52 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 3 M
MS 42 460 Adam Yorwerth 33:03 D1 St Albans Striders MS 29 M
MS 43 1275 Toby Rowlands 33:04 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MS 30 M
MS 44 627 William Mullins 33:10 D1 Bedford and County AC  MS 31 M
MS 45 1427 James Eve 33:10 D1 Headington Road Runners M40 4 M
MS 46 704 Dean Childs 33:12 D1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 32 M
MS 47 23 Tom Dixon 33:13 D1 Chiltern Harriers M40 5 M
MS 48 989 Genci Pepaj 33:15 D1 Redway Runners M40 6 M
MS 49 1525 Michael Greener 33:24 D1 MK Distance Project MS 33 M
MS 50 1272 Dereece Green 33:24 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MS 34 M
MS 51 702 Sean Wilson 33:25 D1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 35 M
MS 52 11 Luke Martin 33:30 D1 Chiltern Harriers M20 10 M
MS 53 2100 Will Frank 33:33 D2 Oxford City AC MS 36 M
MS 54 14 Benjamin Jackson 33:34 D1 Chiltern Harriers M20 11 M
MS 55 471 Jonathan Scott 33:35 D1 St Albans Striders M40 7 M
MS 56 707 Oliver Kidd 33:51 D1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 37 M
MS 57 2733 Mohammad Elbayan 33:52 D2 Dunstable Lions RC MS 38 M
MS 58 2813 Hugo Jenks 33:53 G Witney RR M20 12 M
MS 59 323 Matt Tizzard 33:53 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 39 M
MS 60 2351 Stephen Green 33:55 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers M40 8 M
MS 61 2095 Adam Bayliss 33:56 D2 Oxford City AC MS 40 M
MS 62 2096 Ben Upjohn 33:58 D2 Oxford City AC MS 41 M
MS 63 1419 Mika Vesterinen 34:02 D1 Headington Road Runners MS 42 M
MS 64 2802 Sam Aris 34:04 G Daventry AAC MS 43 M
MS 65 385 Euan Turner 34:06 D1 St Albans Striders M20 13 M
MS 66 19 James Repper 34:08 D1 Chiltern Harriers M40 9 M
MS 67 634 Joe Strange 34:15 D1 Bedford and County AC  MS 44 M
MS 68 720 Rohit Patel 34:16 D1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 45 M
MS 69 1411 Ian Hewitt 34:23 D1 Headington Road Runners MS 46 M
MS 70 1524 David Cruz-Walma  34:24 D1 MK Distance Project MS 47 M
MS 71 1150 Sam Dear 34:26 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 48 M
MS 72 753 James Davis 34:27 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 49 M
MS 73 21 Neil Turner 34:30 D1 Chiltern Harriers M40 10 M
MS 74 453 William Bowran 34:35 D1 St Albans Striders MS 50 M
MS 75 630 Harry West 34:37 D1 Bedford and County AC  M20 14 M
MS 76 2352 Jamie Keane 34:39 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers MS 51 M
MS 77 6 Adam Shute 34:45 D1 Chiltern Harriers MS 52 M
MS 78 16 Ross Jarman 34:46 D1 Chiltern Harriers M40 11 M
MS 79 479 Paul Goodwin 34:48 G St Albans Striders M40 12 M
MS 80 1418 Francesco Pelizza 34:49 D1 Headington Road Runners MS 53 M
MS 81 1407 Fergus Campbell 34:50 D1 Headington Road Runners M50 2 M
MS 82 2353 Mark Waine 34:50 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers M50 3 M
MS 83 1875 Matt Watt 34:52 D2 Gade Valley Harriers M40 13 M
MS 84 1167 Stuart Read 34:55 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 14 M
MS 85 476 Barnaby Walker 34:58 D1 St Albans Striders MS 54 M
MS 86 751 Mark Baines 35:03 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 55 M
MS 87 892 David Olima 35:12 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 15 M
MS 88 2166 Sam Sutherland 35:12 D2 Queens Park Harriers MS 56 M
MS 89 2443 James Olliffe 35:16 D2 Brackley & District RC MS 57 M
MS 90 2461 Paul Williamson 35:19 D2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M50 4 M
MS 91 1420 Galen Aymar 35:22 D1 Headington Road Runners MS 58 M
MS 92 1415 Neil Pinnell 35:22 D1 Headington Road Runners M40 16 M
MS 93 1874 Matthew Ashby 35:29 D2 Gade Valley Harriers MS 59 M
MS 94 1344 Tate Mayoh 35:31 D1 Tring Running Club MS 60 M
MS 95 10 James Carruthers 35:32 D1 Chiltern Harriers M20 15 M
MS 96 1422 Tom Green 35:34 D1 Headington Road Runners MS 61 M
MS 97 326 Matt Clarke 35:35 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 17 M
MS 98 1155 Will Eastman 35:36 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 62 M
MS 99 1877 Michael Linden 35:40 D2 Gade Valley Harriers M40 18 M
MS 100 1996 Jimmy James 35:44 D2 Buckingham & Stowe M40 19 M
MS 101 30 Alex Thompson 35:44 D1 Chiltern Harriers MS 63 M
MS 102 1110 Chris George 35:46 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 20 M
MS 103 706 Kieran Gilfedder 35:46 D1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 64 M
MS 104 2818 Matthew Lock 35:49 G Witney RR MS 65 M
MS 105 1414 John Fenning 35:50 D1 Headington Road Runners MS 66 M
MS 106 1417 Tom Dobra 35:53 D1 Headington Road Runners MS 67 M
MS 107 2593 Paul Jegou 35:54 D2 Radley AC M40 21 M
MS 108 468 Gareth Parker 35:57 D1 St Albans Striders M40 22 M
MS 109 1489 Rob Palmer 36:02 D1 Bearbrook Running Club M40 23 M
MS 110 1151 James Bell 36:05 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M50 5 M
MS 111 1152 Matthew Brooks 36:12 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M50 6 M
MS 112 1161 Tom Inchley 36:16 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 24 M
MS 113 885 Mike Carpenter 36:16 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 68 M
MS 114 1231 Stuart Ingham 36:18 D1 Watford Harriers M40 25 M
MS 115 2242 Daniel Williams 36:19 D2 Thame Runners MS 69 M
MS 116 1494 Craig Fines-Allin 36:19 D1 Bearbrook Running Club M40 26 M
MS 117 975 Matt Clements 36:20 D1 Redway Runners MS 70 M
MS 118 1357 Mark Head 36:21 D1 Tring Running Club M40 27 M
MS 119 2098 Chris Prince 36:23 D2 Oxford City AC M50 7 M
MS 120 1995 David Lee 36:24 D2 Buckingham & Stowe MS 71 M
MS 121 2164 Mark Greig 36:25 D2 Queens Park Harriers MS 72 M
MS 122 626 Peter Deardon 36:26 D1 Bedford and County AC  M50 8 M
MS 123 18 Alistair Melville-Smith 36:28 D1 Chiltern Harriers M40 28 M
MS 124 1421 Mike Healey 36:30 D1 Headington Road Runners M40 29 M
MS 125 387 Alexander Moffat 36:30 D1 St Albans Striders M20 16 M
MS 126 1410 Jason Smith 36:34 D1 Headington Road Runners M50 9 M
MS 127 1686 Behrooz Moniri 36:35 D2 Northampton AC MS 73 M
MS 128 1883 Stuart Gallagher 36:36 D2 Gade Valley Harriers M40 30 M
MS 129 718 Tim Hogbin 36:37 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M40 31 M
MS 130 475 Paul Greaves 36:38 D1 St Albans Striders M50 10 M
MS 131 758 Roger Seed 36:38 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 11 M
MS 132 2434 Kevin Tustain 36:39 D2 Brackley & District RC MS 74 M
MS 133 2542 Jon Kemp 36:42 D2 Wellingborough & District AC M50 12 M
MS 134 624 Andy Blair 36:45 D1 Bedford and County AC  M50 13 M
MS 135 2803 Luke Greenfield 36:49 G Daventry AAC MS 75 M
MS 136 452 Andrew Shaw 36:50 D1 St Albans Striders MS 76 M
MS 137 1221 Zac McDonough 36:53 D1 Watford Harriers MS 77 M
MS 138 1662 Trystan Barnett 36:55 D2 Northampton AC M20 17 M
MS 139 464 Steve Bowran 36:57 D1 St Albans Striders M50 14 M
MS 140 1476 Dermot Martin 37:00 D1 Bearbrook Running Club M40 32 M
MS 141 1552 Harry Hammend 37:01 D1 MK Distance Project MS 78 M
MS 142 325 Mark Dowson 37:02 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 33 M
MS 143 1702 Tom Watson 37:07 D2 Silson AC M40 34 M
MS 144 971 Paul Clifford-Jones 37:13 D1 Redway Runners M40 35 M
MS 145 1937 Adam Searle 37:15 D2 Stevenage & North Herts MS 79 M
MS 146 721 Clark Schofield 37:19 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M40 36 M
MS 147 1993 Stephen Turnock 37:21 D2 Buckingham & Stowe M40 37 M
MS 148 2545 Chris Conway 37:22 D2 Wellingborough & District AC M40 38 M
MS 149 1402 Richard Skilbeck 37:23 D1 Headington Road Runners M40 39 M
MS 150 1994 Simon Hull 37:27 D2 Buckingham & Stowe M50 15 M
MS 151 917 Thomas Mack 37:44 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 80 M
MS 152 2097 Drew Hogger 37:45 D2 Oxford City AC M20 18 M
MS 153 2731 Lee Murphy 37:46 D2 Dunstable Lions RC MS 81 M
MS 154 1416 Simon Ross 37:47 D1 Headington Road Runners M40 40 M
MS 155 1862 Andrew Wells 37:48 D2 Gade Valley Harriers M40 41 M
MS 156 1358 Daniel Newman 37:48 D1 Tring Running Club M40 42 M
MS 157 1477 Michael Cave 37:51 D1 Bearbrook Running Club MS 82 M
MS 158 2495 Stephen Dicks 37:55 D2 Olney Runners M40 43 M
MS 159 456 Nigel Aston 37:58 D1 St Albans Striders M50 16 M
MS 160 629 Jim Black 37:59 D1 Bedford and County AC  M50 17 M
MS 161 1704 Jim Darcy 38:00 D2 Silson AC M50 18 M
MS 162 1866 Antony Beamish 38:12 D2 Gade Valley Harriers M40 44 M
MS 163 1532 Eliot Winter 38:13 D1 MK Distance Project MS 83 M
MS 164 2357 James Hurford 38:14 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers MS 84 M
MS 165 1797 Bruce Poll 38:16 D2 Bracknell AC M50 19 M
MS 166 752 Robin Barrett 38:16 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 85 M
MS 167 2091 Michael Garry 38:17 D2 Oxford City AC M40 45 M
MS 168 759 Andrew Rolt 38:19 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 20 M
MS 169 1501 Owen Byrne 38:20 D1 Bearbrook Running Club M50 21 M
MS 170 1991 Robby Taylor 38:24 D2 Buckingham & Stowe MS 86 M
MS 171 1404 Rupert Cousens 38:29 D1 Headington Road Runners M40 46 M
MS 172 2815 Fraser Howard 38:30 G Witney RR M40 47 M
MS 173 1156 Cameron Geekie 38:31 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 87 M
MS 174 25 Andy Hickman 38:32 D1 Chiltern Harriers M50 22 M
MS 175 1169 Matt Styrka 38:32 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 48 M
MS 176 1677 Adil Zbirou Khalouq 38:33 D2 Northampton AC M40 49 M
MS 177 1408 Doug Simpson 38:36 D1 Headington Road Runners M50 23 M
MS 178 1168 Warren Rose 38:39 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M50 24 M
MS 179 1879 Phil Heaton 38:42 D2 Gade Valley Harriers MS 88 M
MS 180 1409 Kenny Lowies 38:49 D1 Headington Road Runners M50 25 M
MS 181 1166 Greg Pearce 38:50 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 89 M
MS 182 705 Joe Branch 38:59 D1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 90 M
MS 183 760 Tim Jones 39:01 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M60 1 M
MS 184 1405 Alan Darbyshire 39:03 D1 Headington Road Runners M50 26 M
MS 185 1705 Simon Storer 39:06 D2 Silson AC M50 27 M
MS 186 1687 James Adams 39:11 D2 Northampton AC M40 50 M
MS 187 2372 Matt Fowler 39:12 D2 Handy Cross RC M50 28 M
MS 188 1726 Simon Woodward 39:13 D2 Silson AC M40 51 M
MS 189 2013 Terry Cronin 39:14 D2 Buckingham & Stowe MS 91 M
MS 190 2016 Dan Carpenter 39:16 D2 Buckingham & Stowe M40 52 M
MS 191 1491 Paul Anderson 39:17 D1 Bearbrook Running Club M40 53 M
MS 192 2162 Maciej Kolterniak 39:21 D2 Queens Park Harriers M40 54 M
MS 193 1163 James Lowe 39:22 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 55 M
MS 194 884 Vadim Sumenkov 39:23 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 92 M
MS 195 1429 Chris Turnbull 39:24 D1 Headington Road Runners MS 93 M
MS 196 450 Richard Evans 39:24 D1 St Albans Striders MS 94 M
MS 197 1164 Michael Lovell 39:25 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 56 M
MS 198 1000 James Down 39:28 D1 Redway Runners MS 95 M
MS 199 1506 Matthew Ball 39:32 D1 Bearbrook Running Club MS 96 M
MS 200 1365 Paul Allen 39:36 D1 Tring Running Club M50 29 M
MS 201 17 Paul McCarthy 39:37 D1 Chiltern Harriers M40 57 M
MS 202 755 Andrew Byerley 39:38 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 30 M
MS 203 1550 Andrew Jacobs 39:41 D1 MK Distance Project M40 58 M
MS 204 1727 Toby Heley 39:42 D2 Silson AC M50 31 M
MS 205 20 Jon Taylor 39:42 D1 Chiltern Harriers M40 59 M
MS 206 1366 Nigel Bunn 39:42 D1 Tring Running Club M50 32 M
MS 207 905 Matt Leese 39:46 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 60 M
MS 208 1869 Edward Price 39:48 D2 Gade Valley Harriers M40 61 M
MS 209 1471 James Powell 39:50 D1 Bearbrook Running Club M40 62 M
MS 210 1661 Joe Baker 39:51 D2 Northampton AC M20 19 M
MS 211 921 Andy Moody 40:00 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 63 M
MS 212 2631 Mark Shead 40:05 D2 Shenley Striders M40 64 M
MS 213 1229 Nick White 40:08 D1 Watford Harriers M40 65 M
MS 214 1551 Stuart Sinclair 40:08 D1 MK Distance Project M50 33 M
MS 215 1159 Adam Haylock 40:09 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 66 M
MS 216 1165 Charlie Mead 40:12 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 97 M
MS 217 2378 Jamal Achchi 40:17 D2 Handy Cross RC MS 98 M
MS 218 322 Sean Butler 40:18 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 99 M
MS 219 2358 Ian Lambert 40:19 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers M50 34 M
MS 220 1149 Stuart Blofeld 40:23 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 67 M
MS 221 998 Dan Hippey 40:25 D1 Redway Runners M40 68 M
MS 222 2274 Alun Jones 40:28 D2 Hazlemere Runners M60 2 M
MS 223 2355 Gavin Nicholson 40:34 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers M40 69 M
MS 224 980 Martyn Douglas 40:36 D1 Redway Runners MS 100 M
MS 225 1401 John Griffiths 40:38 D1 Headington Road Runners M60 3 M
MS 226 2492 Phillip Catchside 40:40 D2 Olney Runners M40 70 M
MS 227 978 Ian Horner 40:42 D1 Redway Runners M50 35 M
MS 228 1880 Phil Mercer 40:44 D2 Gade Valley Harriers M40 71 M
MS 229 2705 Doug Barton 40:47 D2 Diamond Runners M50 36 M
MS 230 1475 Daniel Amsbury 40:50 D1 Bearbrook Running Club M40 72 M
MS 231 2079 Stewart Thorp 40:59 D2 Oxford City AC M60 4 M
MS 232 2163 John Brosnan 41:06 D2 Queens Park Harriers M40 73 M
MS 233 1688 Oliver Pearson 41:08 D2 Northampton AC MS 101 M
MS 234 2491 Richard Nicholoson 41:13 D2 Olney Runners M40 74 M
MS 235 990 Chris Lindesay 41:14 D1 Redway Runners M40 75 M
MS 236 458 Paul Durbin 41:16 D1 St Albans Striders M50 37 M
MS 237 2266 Chris Knight 41:16 D2 Hazlemere Runners M40 76 M
MS 238 999 Matthew Childs 41:17 D1 Redway Runners M50 38 M
MS 239 1370 Mark Tikaram 41:19 D1 Tring Running Club M50 39 M
MS 240 2082 Johan Pretorious 41:23 D2 Oxford City AC MS 102 M
MS 241 754 Adam Johnson 41:23 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 103 M
MS 242 1708 Richard Popiel 41:24 D2 Silson AC M60 5 M
MS 243 712 Scott Wixon-Nelson 41:24 D1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 104 M
MS 244 1876 Merlin Allan 41:28 D2 Gade Valley Harriers M60 6 M
MS 245 459 Colin Braybrook 41:30 D1 St Albans Striders M60 7 M
MS 246 2099 Tim Enskat 41:32 D2 Oxford City AC M40 77 M
MS 247 2008 John Greener 41:38 D2 Buckingham & Stowe M50 40 M
MS 248 1676 Adam Alexander 41:51 D2 Northampton AC M40 78 M
MS 249 904 Paul Christie 41:54 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 79 M
MS 250 1423 Christopher Woodruff 41:56 D1 Headington Road Runners M60 8 M
MS 251 985 Luke Chambers 41:58 D1 Redway Runners MS 105 M
MS 252 717 Mike Taylor 42:04 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M50 41 M
MS 253 997 Neville Rowles 42:06 D1 Redway Runners M50 42 M
MS 254 2376 David Meredith 42:06 D2 Handy Cross RC M40 80 M
MS 255 2014 Graham Conquest 42:07 D2 Buckingham & Stowe M50 43 M
MS 256 457 Martin Halling 42:08 D1 St Albans Striders M60 9 M
MS 257 1534 Paul Wright 42:09 D1 MK Distance Project MS 106 M
MS 258 1496 Mike Lemon 42:10 D1 Bearbrook Running Club M50 44 M
MS 259 2493 Robert Rieke 42:19 D2 Olney Runners M50 45 M
MS 260 2819 Dan Wymer 42:20 G Witney RR M40 81 M
MS 261 2167 Peter Reupke 42:24 D2 Queens Park Harriers M50 46 M
MS 262 2054 Asghar Ali 42:28 D2 Oxford City AC M60 10 M
MS 263 2354 Henry Lynn 42:38 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers M50 47 M
MS 264 1378 Chris Nicholls 42:40 D1 Tring Running Club M50 48 M
MS 265 1882 Simon Wallis 42:47 D2 Gade Valley Harriers M40 82 M
MS 266 2473 Chris Leech 42:49 D2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M60 11 M
MS 267 2265 Jez Ketley 42:58 D2 Hazlemere Runners M50 49 M
MS 268 2012 David Morris 43:02 D2 Buckingham & Stowe M50 50 M
MS 269 2359 Chris Newnham 43:14 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers M50 51 M
MS 270 1428 Murray McGregor 43:14 D1 Headington Road Runners MS 107 M
MS 271 1495 Darren Corsby 43:29 D1 Bearbrook Running Club M50 52 M
MS 272 2169 Maurice Quirke 43:33 D2 Queens Park Harriers M60 12 M
MS 273 2442 Stuart Coomber 43:36 D2 Brackley & District RC M40 83 M
MS 274 2377 Douglas Gordan 43:39 D2 Handy Cross RC M40 84 M
MS 275 2437 Adrian Crookes 43:41 D2 Brackley & District RC M50 53 M
MS 276 1483 Phil Clayton 43:44 D1 Bearbrook Running Club M40 85 M
MS 277 2240 John Gulliver 43:48 D2 Thame Runners M50 54 M
MS 278 2761 Adrian Jelley 43:50 D2 Northants Tri Club M50 55 M
MS 279 2416 Paul Jones 43:51 D2 Bicester AC M40 86 M
MS 280 756 Trevor Lynch 43:51 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 56 M
MS 281 1872 James Birnie 43:51 D2 Gade Valley Harriers M40 87 M
MS 282 924 Andrew Asea 44:04 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 88 M
MS 283 2433 Max Follner 44:10 D2 Brackley & District RC MS 108 M
MS 284 2093 Peter Marshall 44:14 D2 Oxford City AC M50 57 M
MS 285 1488 Ian Higginson 44:18 D1 Bearbrook Running Club M50 58 M
MS 286 24 John Coutts 44:18 D1 Chiltern Harriers M50 59 M
MS 287 923 Martin Gill 44:20 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M50 60 M
MS 288 1819 John Cooper 44:23 D2 Bracknell AC M50 61 M
MS 289 1368 Stuart Fogarty 44:23 D1 Tring Running Club M50 62 M
MS 290 1154 Chris Dimmock 44:25 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M50 63 M
MS 291 1157 Neil Green 44:36 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 89 M
MS 292 1868 Dean Kidd 44:36 D2 Gade Valley Harriers M40 90 M
MS 293 478 Jim West 45:03 D1 St Albans Striders M40 91 M
MS 294 2007 Rob Lisanti 45:07 D2 Buckingham & Stowe M60 13 M
MS 295 310 Steve Martin 45:17 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 109 M
MS 296 895 Bill Wylie 45:17 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 92 M
MS 297 2375 Graham Arnott 45:24 D2 Handy Cross RC M40 93 M
MS 298 2270 Tony Mumford 45:26 D2 Hazlemere Runners M50 64 M
MS 299 698 Marcus Faulkner 45:43 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M40 94 M
MS 300 473 Richard Olney 45:54 D1 St Albans Striders M50 65 M
MS 301 2227 Christian Plumb 45:56 D2 Thame Runners M40 95 M
MS 302 757 Alan Roberts 46:04 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 66 M
MS 303 2181 Richard Hardy 46:18 D2 Luton AC M60 14 M
MS 304 2273 Richard Woodhead 46:23 D2 Hazlemere Runners M50 67 M
MS 305 1426 Neville Baker 46:37 D1 Headington Road Runners M60 15 M
MS 306 308 Tim Pearce 46:44 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 96 M
MS 307 2463 Kevin Tarrier 46:48 D2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M50 68 M
MS 308 902 John Stevens 46:50 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M60 16 M
MS 309 2249 Darren Readman 46:56 D2 Thame Runners M40 97 M
MS 310 1228 Kevin Clark 46:58 D1 Watford Harriers M50 69 M
MS 311 2360 Colin Clennett 46:59 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers M50 70 M
MS 312 2494 Paul Pratt 47:02 D2 Olney Runners M50 71 M
MS 313 2009 Don Cissell 47:03 D2 Buckingham & Stowe M50 72 M
MS 314 2816 Huw Williams 47:19 G Hook Norton Harriers M60 17 M
MS 315 2469 Colin Bradley 47:33 D2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M50 73 M
MS 316 2023 Peter Burnett 47:37 D2 Buckingham & Stowe M50 74 M
MS 317 982 Matthew Cleary 47:39 D1 Redway Runners M40 98 M
MS 318 1522 Liam Bunn 47:42 D1 MK Distance Project MS 110 M
MS 319 2262 Declan Doherty 47:44 D2 Hazlemere Runners M40 99 M
MS 320 2808 Desmond FitzGerald 47:53 G Wootton RR M40 100 M
MS 321 2275 Tim Price 47:59 D2 Hazlemere Runners M50 75 M
MS 322 1281 Paul Ashby 48:04 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M50 76 M
MS 323 2496 Christopher Barnes 48:07 D2 Olney Runners M50 77 M
MS 324 321 John Skelton 48:10 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M70 1 M
MS 325 2011 Duncan Moll 48:13 D2 Buckingham & Stowe M50 78 M
MS 326 319 Kelvin Smith 48:17 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M70 2 M
MS 327 2168 Charles Tatham 48:24 D2 Queens Park Harriers M50 79 M
MS 328 1992 Neil Pasmore 48:26 D2 Buckingham & Stowe M40 101 M
MS 329 976 Andrew Collins 48:53 D1 Redway Runners M40 102 M
MS 330 973 Glenn Dickinson 49:00 D1 Redway Runners M50 80 M
MS 331 1412 Philip Lister 49:02 D1 Headington Road Runners M60 18 M
MS 332 2017 ian Iceton 49:26 D2 Buckingham & Stowe M50 81 M
MS 333 327 Peter Tye 49:47 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M50 82 M
MS 334 2006 Chris Usher 49:49 D2 Buckingham & Stowe M70 3 M
MS 335 1480 Chris Carlin 49:53 D1 Bearbrook Running Club M40 103 M
MS 336 2361 Steve Cunningham 50:03 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers M40 104 M
MS 337 2228 Berwyn Pritchard-Jones 50:14 D2 Thame Runners M40 105 M
MS 338 1473 Tony Barrows 50:31 D1 Bearbrook Running Club M60 19 M
MS 339 2817 Stephen Roberts 50:52 G Witney RR M50 83 M
MS 340 2431 Julian Chronicle 51:12 D2 Brackley & District RC M50 84 M
MS 341 2272 Jignesh Shah 51:32 D2 Hazlemere Runners MS 111 M
MS 342 699 Jeremy Mitchell 51:40 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M50 85 M
MS 343 2415 Arran Critchley 51:54 D2 Bicester AC M50 86 M
MS 344 2374 Irfan Akram 52:24 D2 Handy Cross RC M40 106 M
MS 345 2085 Rob Wood 52:26 D2 Oxford City AC M60 20 M
MS 346 28 Trevor Brawn 52:37 D1 Chiltern Harriers M70 4 M
MS 347 2005 Stephen Thorne 53:14 D2 Buckingham & Stowe M50 87 M
MS 348 2304 Glynn Pritchard 53:49 D2 Banbury Harriers M70 5 M
MS 349 961 Peter Stansbury 54:05 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M50 88 M
MS 350 2226 Reg Koster 54:37 D2 Thame Runners M60 21 M
MS 351 2546 Mark Wallace 54:50 D2 Wellingborough & District AC M40 107 M
MS 352 1724 James Clark 55:05 D2 Silson AC M50 89 M
MS 353 1944 Bob Whitten 56:08 D2 Stevenage & North Herts M40 108 M
MS 354 2180 Paul Brooks 65:11 D2 Luton AC M50 90 M
Race Mob No. Under 17 Men Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F
M17 1 139 Thomas Redmond 19:11 D1 Chiltern Harriers M17 1 M
M17 2 2412 Finley Colverson-Martin 19:16 D2 Bicester AC M17 2 M
M17 3 2589 Joshua Cumberland 19:43 D2 Radley AC M17 3 M
M17 4 1838 Samuel Marney 19:44 D2 Bracknell AC M17 4 M
M17 5 1801 Edward Enser 20:03 D2 Bracknell AC M17 5 M
M17 6 672 Rollo Parry 20:09 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M17 6 M
M17 7 1815 James Winship 20:19 D2 Bracknell AC M17 7 M
M17 8 140 Thomas Askey 20:28 D1 Chiltern Harriers M17 8 M
M17 9 145 Laurie Gawne 20:33 D1 Chiltern Harriers M17 9 M
M17 10 557 Euan Supple 20:43 D1 Bedford and County AC  M17 10 M
M17 11 1257 Sam Nesbitt 20:45 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M17 11 M
M17 12 1255 Alex Bishop 20:49 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M17 12 M
M17 13 671 Raihan Lenoire 20:51 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M17 13 M
M17 14 1185 Archie Marshall 20:53 D1 Watford Harriers M17 14 M
M17 15 1652 Stirling Green 20:54 D2 Northampton AC M17 15 M
M17 16 779 Ewan Maxwell 20:55 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M17 16 M
M17 17 141 Oakley Denson 20:58 D1 Chiltern Harriers M17 17 M
M17 18 291 Samuel Wright 21:03 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 18 M
M17 19 296 Kian Nicholson 21:30 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 19 M
M17 20 2303 Archie Street 21:33 D2 Banbury Harriers M17 20 M
M17 21 1256 Oliver Emment 21:36 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M17 21 M
M17 22 1259 Toby Spencer 21:36 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M17 22 M
M17 23 2801 Harry Richards 21:39 G Abingdon AC M17 23 M
M17 24 1811 Hector Daniel 21:41 D2 Bracknell AC M17 24 M
M17 25 1941 William Galliford 21:42 D2 Stevenage & North Herts M17 25 M
M17 26 147 Jerry Anderson 21:43 D1 Chiltern Harriers M17 26 M
M17 27 2305 Aidan Walker 21:47 D2 Banbury Harriers M17 27 M
M17 28 298 Harry Totton 21:57 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 28 M
M17 29 300 Joshua Edwards 21:59 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 29 M
M17 30 142 Sammy Bennetts 22:00 D1 Chiltern Harriers M17 30 M
M17 31 2088 Isaac Green 22:05 D2 Oxford City AC M17 31 M
M17 32 1940 Isaac Whitten 22:28 D2 Stevenage & North Herts M17 32 M
M17 33 1109 Sid Mead 22:34 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M17 33 M
M17 34 1655 Joshua Robson 22:36 D2 Northampton AC M17 34 M
M17 35 778 Alex Hodson 22:38 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M17 35 M
M17 36 143 Matthew Evans 22:53 D1 Chiltern Harriers M17 36 M
M17 37 1062 Oscar Hasleop 23:00 D1 Redway Runners M17 37 M
M17 38 780 Thomas Young 23:04 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M17 38 M
M17 39 2587 Freddie Bower 23:13 D2 Radley AC M17 39 M
M17 40 554 Hari Mistry 23:23 D1 Bedford and County AC  M17 40 M
M17 41 2588 Tom Cripps 23:24 D2 Radley AC M17 41 M
M17 42 558 James Taylor 23:25 D1 Bedford and County AC  M17 42 M
M17 43 1717 Samuel Longman 23:26 D2 Silson AC M17 43 M
M17 44 1055 Harley Mackenzie 23:28 D1 Redway Runners M17 44 M
M17 45 1653 Dilane Nyangang 23:59 D2 Northampton AC M17 45 M
M17 46 870 Ernie Olima 24:08 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M17 46 M
M17 47 723 Finn Heron 24:22 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M17 47 M
M17 48 288 Ben Webb 24:35 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 48 M
M17 49 148 John Nickless 24:38 D1 Chiltern Harriers M17 49 M
M17 50 287 Dylan Hollinshead 24:49 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 50 M
M17 51 1485 Tim Fryer 25:09 D1 Bearbrook Running Club M17 51 M
Race Mob No. Under 15 Boys Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F
M15 1 540 Cameron Barnes 13:32 D1 Bedford and County AC  M15 1 M
M15 2 108 Isaac Jessop-Tranter 13:48 D1 Chiltern Harriers M15 2 M
M15 3 686 Ibrahim Achchi 13:50 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M15 3 M
M15 4 112 Daniel Munn 13:56 D1 Chiltern Harriers M15 4 M
M15 5 111 Alex Hughes 14:03 D1 Chiltern Harriers M15 5 M
M15 6 106 Archie Pinder 14:16 D1 Chiltern Harriers M15 6 M
M15 7 2081 Alfie Barnes 14:19 D2 Oxford City AC M15 7 M
M15 8 118 Rowan Gawne 14:21 D1 Chiltern Harriers M15 8 M
M15 9 110 Maximillian Baxter 14:30 D1 Chiltern Harriers M15 9 M
M15 10 109 Ethan McCall 14:31 D1 Chiltern Harriers M15 10 M
M15 11 374 Matthew Nicholls 14:34 D1 St Albans Striders M15 11 M
M15 12 1175 Oliver Cooper 14:37 D1 Watford Harriers M15 12 M
M15 13 1248 Jack Philpotts 14:38 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M15 13 M
M15 14 2071 Robert Charlton 14:40 D2 Oxford City AC M15 14 M
M15 15 1630 Freddie Cushing 14:42 D2 Northampton AC M15 15 M
M15 16 1251 Zavier Zinman 14:49 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M15 16 M
M15 17 1250 Thomas Taylor 14:49 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M15 17 M
M15 18 2074 Euan Lewis 14:49 D2 Oxford City AC M15 18 M
M15 19 1637 Benjamin Westmorland-Alexander 14:52 D2 Northampton AC M15 19 M
M15 20 2178 Nathan Davis 14:57 D2 Luton AC M15 20 M
M15 21 2410 Noah Gulvin 14:59 D2 Bicester AC M15 21 M
M15 22 2594 Ralph Allen 15:00 D2 Radley AC M15 22 M
M15 23 114 Sammy Whibley 15:00 D1 Chiltern Harriers M15 23 M
M15 24 377 Mylo Neale 15:04 D1 St Albans Striders M15 24 M
M15 25 1635 Lewis Robson 15:05 D2 Northampton AC M15 25 M
M15 26 375 Samuel Muldoon 15:07 D1 St Albans Striders M15 26 M
M15 27 268 Maxwell Newman 15:17 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 27 M
M15 28 1176 James Ingham 15:20 D1 Watford Harriers M15 28 M
M15 29 150 Max Roughton 15:21 D1 Chiltern Harriers M15 29 M
M15 30 867 Henry Barron 15:27 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 30 M
M15 31 547 Oliver Wilson 15:28 D1 Bedford and County AC  M15 31 M
M15 32 119 Rory Hilton 15:29 D1 Chiltern Harriers M15 32 M
M15 33 2584 Caspar Cumberland 15:31 D2 Radley AC M15 33 M
M15 34 2411 Owen Stocker 15:32 D2 Bicester AC M15 34 M
M15 35 546 Daniel Smith 15:35 D1 Bedford and County AC  M15 35 M
M15 36 2418 Thomas Styles 15:36 D2 Bicester AC M15 36 M
M15 37 382 James Dobbin 15:41 D1 St Albans Striders M15 37 M
M15 38 1939 Jack Thompson 15:43 D2 Stevenage & North Herts M15 38 M
M15 39 120 Hari Mistry 15:43 D1 Chiltern Harriers M15 39 M
M15 40 1634 Lewis Nutt 15:45 D2 Northampton AC M15 40 M
M15 41 2177 Joseph Cashin 15:48 D2 Luton AC M15 41 M
M15 42 2075 William Potts 15:50 D2 Oxford City AC M15 42 M
M15 43 2583 Charlie Cripps 15:59 D2 Radley AC M15 43 M
M15 44 1244 Sam Golding 16:05 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M15 44 M
M15 45 1051 Toby Sapwell 16:06 D1 Redway Runners M15 45 M
M15 46 2073 Peter Fleming 16:08 D2 Oxford City AC M15 46 M
M15 47 376 Cameron Jump 16:11 D1 St Albans Striders M15 47 M
M15 48 2807 Maelo Moulin Garrigues 16:19 G Abingdon AC M15 48 M
M15 49 2306 Marcus Holden 16:29 D2 Banbury Harriers M15 49 M
M15 50 1633 Archie Miller 16:34 D2 Northampton AC M15 50 M
M15 51 1956 Thomas Redfern 16:40 D2 Stevenage & North Herts M15 51 M
M15 52 2523 George Hardy 16:41 D2 Biggleswade AC M15 52 M
M15 53 270 Reece Perkins 16:42 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 53 M
M15 54 1638 Daniel Wood 17:05 D2 Northampton AC M15 54 M
M15 55 378 Lucas Roberton 17:09 D1 St Albans Striders M15 55 M
M15 56 151 Danny Carruthers 17:24 D1 Chiltern Harriers M15 56 M
M15 57 2072 Jarryd Claydon-Folley 17:26 D2 Oxford City AC M15 57 M
M15 58 1949 Harrison Lund 18:12 D2 Stevenage & North Herts M15 58 M
M15 59 379 Samuel Newcombe 18:39 D1 St Albans Striders M15 59 M
M15 60 688 Daniel Cogan 18:59 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M15 60 M
M15 61 272 Jaique Jibodu 19:13 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 61 M
M15 62 264 Milan Mistry 19:17 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 62 M
M15 63 1106 Ash Carter 19:54 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M15 63 M
M15 64 1108 George Perkins 20:28 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M15 64 M
M15 65 774 Elliot Corke 21:20 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M15 65 M
Race Mob No. Under 13 Boys Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F
M13 1 78 Tom Ford 11:06 D1 Chiltern Harriers M13 1 M
M13 2 365 Joshua Hirst 11:07 D1 St Albans Striders M13 2 M
M13 3 2595 Jonas Tipping 11:09 D2 Radley AC M13 3 M
M13 4 83 James Holdsworth 11:23 D1 Chiltern Harriers M13 4 M
M13 5 2063 Matthew Howell 11:32 D2 Oxford City AC M13 5 M
M13 6 2061 Alex Garry 11:34 D2 Oxford City AC M13 6 M
M13 7 766 Emile Jansen Van Rensburgh 11:34 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 7 M
M13 8 85 Jack Martin 11:38 D1 Chiltern Harriers M13 8 M
M13 9 246 Sam Wood 11:40 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 9 M
M13 10 243 Joseph Grainger 11:41 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 10 M
M13 11 1620 Jack Twining 11:43 D2 Northampton AC M13 11 M
M13 12 80 Zachary Cleary 11:46 D1 Chiltern Harriers M13 12 M
M13 13 534 Isaac Raddan 11:46 D1 Bedford and County AC  M13 13 M
M13 14 231 Tito Odunaike 11:55 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 14 M
M13 15 1543 Morgan Bunn 12:00 D1 MK Distance Project M13 15 M
M13 16 232 Harvey Wood 12:01 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 16 M
M13 17 244 Felix Moorhouse 12:05 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 17 M
M13 18 1544 Sam Dewhirst 12:17 D1 MK Distance Project M13 18 M
M13 19 2765 Nolan Mahoney 12:22 D2 Northants Tri Club M13 19 M
M13 20 1058 Nathan Mailer 12:23 D1 Redway Runners M13 20 M
M13 21 1617 Charlie Russell 12:24 D2 Northampton AC M13 21 M
M13 22 786 Lucas Garner 12:28 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 22 M
M13 23 866 Ethan Olima 12:31 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M13 23 M
M13 24 86 George Mawby 12:34 D1 Chiltern Harriers M13 24 M
M13 25 84 Zach Zeru 12:35 D1 Chiltern Harriers M13 25 M
M13 26 696 Albie Collins Collins 12:37 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M13 26 M
M13 27 656 Reuben Penney 12:38 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M13 27 M
M13 28 2413 Erlgean Appiahkorang-Mensah 12:39 D2 Bicester AC M13 28 M
M13 29 1616 Will Riding 12:40 D2 Northampton AC M13 29 M
M13 30 2581 Zachary Cumberland 12:46 D2 Radley AC M13 30 M
M13 31 1952 Jake Trevelyan 12:55 D2 Stevenage & North Herts M13 31 M
M13 32 1955 Matthew Thomson 12:57 D2 Stevenage & North Herts M13 32 M
M13 33 769 Joseph Storey 13:00 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 33 M
M13 34 533 Jack Hale 13:01 D1 Bedford and County AC  M13 34 M
M13 35 1615 Jude Nutt 13:03 D2 Northampton AC M13 35 M
M13 36 1096 Jacob Leigh 13:06 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 36 M
M13 37 79 Charlie De Sousa 13:08 D1 Chiltern Harriers M13 37 M
M13 38 768 Digby Martin 13:08 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 38 M
M13 39 694 Adam Heywood 13:11 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M13 39 M
M13 40 693 Archie Burton 13:15 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M13 40 M
M13 41 239 Zachary Els 13:15 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 41 M
M13 42 234 Ethan Paris 13:16 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 42 M
M13 43 531 Oliver Coombes 13:19 D1 Bedford and County AC  M13 43 M
M13 44 2309 Oliver Broderick 13:22 D2 Banbury Harriers M13 44 M
M13 45 2064 Jonathan Searle 13:27 D2 Oxford City AC M13 45 M
M13 46 646 Benjamin Woolland 13:34 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M13 46 M
M13 47 2062 Jack Holmes-Brown 13:40 D2 Oxford City AC M13 47 M
M13 48 380 Gabriel Fernandez Lecanda 13:43 D1 St Albans Striders M13 48 M
M13 49 653 Harry Little 13:47 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M13 49 M
M13 50 2806 William Combstock 13:48 G Daventry AAC M13 50 M
M13 51 655 Noah Brookes 14:04 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M13 51 M
M13 52 651 Samuel Evans 14:04 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M13 52 M
M13 53 1057 Chukwdi Onyema 14:16 D1 Redway Runners M13 53 M
M13 54 1054 Daniel Lindesay 14:21 D1 Redway Runners M13 54 M
M13 55 652 Louis Filer 14:26 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M13 55 M
M13 56 1822 Leon Smith 14:46 D2 Bracknell AC M13 56 M
M13 57 1619 Jamie Thomas 14:52 D2 Northampton AC M13 57 M
M13 58 647 Edward Faulkner 15:19 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M13 58 M
M13 59 1095 Nathan Green 16:43 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 59 M
Race Mob No. Under 11 Boys Time Mob Club Cat Pos M/F Pts Under 11 Boys' Team Total 1 2 3
M11 1 191 Daniel Southgate 6:57 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC M11 1 M 25 1 St Albans Striders 48 18 17 13
M11 2 787 Bali Horten 7:03 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 2 M 24 2 Vale of Aylesbury AC 43 24 15 4
M11 3 1092 James Parker 7:05 Mob Leighton Buzzard AC M11 3 M 23 3 Leighton Buzzard AC 43 23 20 0
M11 4 1608 Oliver Groves 7:05 Mob Northampton AC M11 4 M 22 4 Oxford City AC 33 16 11 6
M11 5 1932 Oliver Rose 7:13 Mob Stevenage & North Herts M11 5 M 21 5 Bicester AC 26 14 7 5
M11 6 1091 Josh Ineson 7:21 Mob Leighton Buzzard AC M11 6 M 20 6 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 25 25 0 0
M11 7 1059 Adam Burnett 7:23 Mob Redway Runners M11 7 M 19 7 Stevenage & North Herts 24 21 3 0
M11 8 367 William Hockley 7:37 Mob St Albans Striders M11 8 M 18 8 Northampton AC 22 22 0 0
M11 9 372 Edward Dean 7:40 Mob St Albans Striders M11 9 M 17 9 Redway Runners 19 19 0 0
M11 10 2051 Lewis Claydon-Folley 7:40 Mob Oxford City AC M11 10 M 16 10 Wycombe Phoenix 17 9 8 0
M11 11 785 Zachery Honour 7:42 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 11 M 15 11 MK Distance Project 10 10 0 0
M11 12 2402 Thomas Andrade 7:44 Mob Bicester AC M11 12 M 14 12 Northants Tri Club 3 2 1 0
M11 13 371 Edward Goodwin 7:52 Mob St Albans Striders M11 13 M 13
M11 14 361 Harry Hirst 7:55 Mob St Albans Striders M11 14 M 12
M11 15 2053 Angelo Jones 8:00 Mob Oxford City AC M11 15 M 11
M11 16 1542 Zachary Stanners 8:08 Mob MK Distance Project M11 16 M 10
M11 17 649 William Penney 8:13 Mob Wycombe Phoenix M11 17 M 9
M11 18 701 Elliott Brookes 8:17 Mob Wycombe Phoenix M11 18 M 8
M11 19 2403 Cyrus Ariana 8:27 Mob Bicester AC M11 19 M 7
M11 20 2052 Ethan Franklin 8:28 Mob Oxford City AC M11 20 M 6
M11 21 2404 Finlay Haynes 8:29 Mob Bicester AC M11 21 M 5
M11 22 784 Lincoln Learner 8:55 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 22 M 4
M11 23 1948 James Cook 9:05 Mob Stevenage & North Herts M11 23 M 3
M11 24 2766 Simon Mahoney 9:32 Mob Northants Tri Club M11 24 M 2
M11 25 2767 Toby Wadsworth 10:06 Mob Northants Tri Club M11 25 M 1
Race Mob No. Senior Women Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F
FS 1 645 Pippa Woolven 20:43 D1 Wycombe Phoenix FS 1 F
FS 2 306 Alice Ritchie 21:31 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 2 F
FS 3 305 Elle Roche 22:01 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 3 F
FS 4 2175 Rosie McNabola 22:14 D2 Luton AC FS 4 F
FS 5 944 Kate Rennie 22:26 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F45 1 F
FS 6 2544 Alice Belcher 22:36 D2 Wellingborough & District AC FS 5 F
FS 7 304 Imogen King 22:38 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F20 6 F
FS 8 762 Sophie Delderfield 22:44 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F35 1 F
FS 9 56 Hannah Wardley 23:03 D1 Chiltern Harriers FS 7 F
FS 10 1835 Rebecca Berger-North 23:06 D2 Bracknell AC FS 8 F
FS 11 603 Alice Burgin 23:25 D1 Bedford and County AC  FS 9 F
FS 12 643 Laura Street 23:32 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F35 2 F
FS 13 43 Bex Nkoane 23:44 D1 Chiltern Harriers F45 2 F
FS 14 933 Jess Gray 23:45 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 3 F
FS 15 642 Melanie Phair 23:47 D1 Wycombe Phoenix FS 10 F
FS 16 641 Jenny Roberts 23:50 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F35 4 F
FS 17 2805 Emma Butcher 23:57 G Highgate Harriers FS 11 F
FS 18 929 Katy Warren 24:00 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 12 F
FS 19 606 Josie Smith 24:04 D1 Bedford and County AC  FS 13 F
FS 20 303 Lara Bromilow 24:13 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F35 5 F
FS 21 309 Abby Roskilly 24:13 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 14 F
FS 22 932 Becky Fawcett 24:17 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 6 F
FS 23 2020 Rachel Cooke 24:20 D2 Buckingham & Stowe F45 3 F
FS 24 2179 Claire McMahon-Adie 24:27 D2 Luton AC F35 7 F
FS 25 2465 Francesca Ryde 24:30 D2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club FS 15 F
FS 26 1720 Julie-Ann Hammond 24:41 D2 Silson AC F45 4 F
FS 27 1721 Helen Heley 24:52 D2 Silson AC F45 5 F
FS 28 790 Charlotte Steptoe 24:54 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F35 8 F
FS 29 926 Freya Hollingsworth 25:00 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 16 F
FS 30 2000 Tanya Cronin 25:07 D2 Buckingham & Stowe FS 17 F
FS 31 1140 Jo Sharples 25:12 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC FS 18 F
FS 32 1461 Leonie Glasson 25:19 D1 Headington Road Runners FS 19 F
FS 33 605 Lauren Nichols 25:22 D1 Bedford and County AC  FS 20 F
FS 34 1903 Teresa Reason 25:24 D2 Gade Valley Harriers F45 6 F
FS 35 1470 Maddie Ding 25:25 D1 Headington Road Runners F35 9 F
FS 36 36 Christine Burroughs 25:32 D1 Chiltern Harriers F45 7 F
FS 37 2809 Karit FitzGerald 25:35 G Wootton RR F35 10 F
FS 38 35 Sue Elliot 25:39 D1 Chiltern Harriers F55 1 F
FS 39 2090 Sarah Davies 25:42 D2 Oxford City AC F45 8 F
FS 40 45 Rebecca McCall 25:47 D1 Chiltern Harriers F45 9 F
FS 41 529 Hannah Burkhardt 25:51 D1 St Albans Striders FS 21 F
FS 42 2264 Sarah Hayward 25:58 D2 Hazlemere Runners F45 10 F
FS 43 1139 Ruth Mitchell 26:02 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC FS 22 F
FS 44 57 Katie Royals 26:10 D1 Chiltern Harriers FS 23 F
FS 45 2345 Nicola Walton 26:13 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers F35 11 F
FS 46 2763 Hazel Dalley 26:14 D2 Northants Tri Club FS 24 F
FS 47 1799 Dani Seddon 26:17 D2 Bracknell AC FS 25 F
FS 48 1133 Liz Peters 26:19 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 12 F
FS 49 1464 Corinna Abesser 26:35 D1 Headington Road Runners F45 11 F
FS 50 644 Hannah Lowther 26:37 D1 Wycombe Phoenix FS 26 F
FS 51 49 Abigail Askey 26:41 D1 Chiltern Harriers F45 12 F
FS 52 1954 Alex Gates 26:43 D2 Stevenage & North Herts FS 27 F
FS 53 2436 Kimberley Fox 26:51 D2 Brackley & District RC F35 13 F
FS 54 2229 Emma Pughe 26:52 D2 Thame Runners FS 28 F
FS 55 2124 Sophie Barnard 27:07 D2 Queens Park Harriers F45 13 F
FS 56 948 Vickie Coleman 27:10 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 14 F
FS 57 1999 Jenny Harris 27:19 D2 Buckingham & Stowe F35 15 F
FS 58 47 Cathy Holloway 27:27 D1 Chiltern Harriers F45 14 F
FS 59 1467 Lucy Goddard 27:30 D1 Headington Road Runners FS 29 F
FS 60 2543 Louise Kemp 27:32 D2 Wellingborough & District AC F35 16 F
FS 61 1503 Sarah Greer 27:32 D1 Bearbrook Running Club F35 17 F
FS 62 2019 Molly Gray 27:33 G Buckingham & Stowe FS 30 F
FS 63 1902 Victoria Crawley-Wise 27:38 D2 Gade Valley Harriers F35 18 F
FS 64 1001 Katie Tucker 27:48 D1 Redway Runners FS 31 F
FS 65 1998 Jessica Moll 27:56 D2 Buckingham & Stowe FS 32 F
FS 66 1500 Kathy Klein 27:58 D1 Bearbrook Running Club F45 15 F
FS 67 927 Sophie Routledge 27:59 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 33 F
FS 68 1135 Katie Haylock 28:01 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 19 F
FS 69 1997 Debbie Morris 28:03 D2 Buckingham & Stowe F45 16 F
FS 70 2814 Sally Howard 28:04 G Witney RR F45 17 F
FS 71 936 Georgina Ripper 28:07 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 20 F
FS 72 1465 Yvonne Morris 28:09 D1 Headington Road Runners F45 18 F
FS 73 1346 Daisy Goldhagen 28:12 D1 Tring Running Club FS 34 F
FS 74 1287 Juliet Soane 28:14 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FS 35 F
FS 75 2231 Steph Cook 28:14 D2 Thame Runners F55 2 F
FS 76 311 Fern Yull 28:20 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 36 F
FS 77 1701 Hannah St Leger-Harris 28:21 D2 Silson AC F35 21 F
FS 78 1484 Ruth Dunkin 28:23 D1 Bearbrook Running Club F45 19 F
FS 79 2371 Charmain Jones 28:27 D2 Handy Cross RC F35 22 F
FS 80 1132 Laura Brine 28:33 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 23 F
FS 81 302 Diane Baldwin 28:40 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F55 3 F
FS 82 54 Jenny Bizley 28:43 D1 Chiltern Harriers F35 24 F
FS 83 1493 Deborah Martin 28:48 D1 Bearbrook Running Club F35 25 F
FS 84 1502 Anna Fryer 28:48 D1 Bearbrook Running Club F35 26 F
FS 85 2127 Sarah Taylor 28:49 D2 Queens Park Harriers F35 27 F
FS 86 1355 Rachel Wray 28:49 D1 Tring Running Club F35 28 F
FS 87 307 Julia Totton 29:00 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F35 29 F
FS 88 1137 Maria Williams 29:03 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 30 F
FS 89 1138 Jeni Read 29:06 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 31 F
FS 90 2003 Wendy Cissell 29:11 D2 Buckingham & Stowe F45 20 F
FS 91 1474 Lynn Garricks 29:19 D1 Bearbrook Running Club F45 21 F
FS 92 1907 Claire McDonnell 29:23 D2 Gade Valley Harriers F45 22 F
FS 93 2234 Anita James 29:28 D2 Thame Runners F55 4 F
FS 94 1682 Sarah Taylor 29:28 D2 Northampton AC F45 23 F
FS 95 1672 Linda Thomas 29:31 D2 Northampton AC F35 32 F
FS 96 58 Jinaan Lockwood 29:33 D1 Chiltern Harriers FS 37 F
FS 97 1004 Lauren Keeler 29:34 D1 Redway Runners FS 38 F
FS 98 1240 Emma Gardner 29:40 D1 Watford Harriers FS 39 F
FS 99 2089 Gwyneth Hueter 29:43 D2 Oxford City AC F55 5 F
FS 100 2470 Amy Bradley 29:44 D2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club F45 24 F
FS 101 1549 Martinha Royles 29:46 D1 MK Distance Project F35 33 F
FS 102 38 Miriam Kempson 29:56 D1 Chiltern Harriers F55 6 F
FS 103 1009 Marnie Byles 30:10 D1 Redway Runners F45 25 F
FS 104 2237 Natasha Harrison 30:10 D2 Thame Runners F35 34 F
FS 105 2438 Nicola Crookes 30:12 D2 Brackley & District RC F45 26 F
FS 106 1486 Nikki Pittam 30:14 D1 Bearbrook Running Club F55 7 F
FS 107 1906 Tracey Cotton 30:14 D2 Gade Valley Harriers F35 35 F
FS 108 1010 Bronwyn Tagg 30:19 D1 Redway Runners FS 40 F
FS 109 1680 Tracey Davis 30:21 D2 Northampton AC F45 27 F
FS 110 947 Danielle Hall 30:22 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 36 F
FS 111 2732 Tara Quinn 30:26 D2 Dunstable Lions RC F35 37 F
FS 112 2435 Louise Honeyball 30:29 D2 Brackley & District RC F35 38 F
FS 113 317 Diane Farmer 30:30 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F55 8 F
FS 114 2236 Anne Sprinz 30:43 D2 Thame Runners F55 9 F
FS 115 41 Jo West 30:44 D1 Chiltern Harriers F45 28 F
FS 116 52 Claire Dickinson 30:51 D1 Chiltern Harriers F35 39 F
FS 117 1487 Amanda Wilson 31:00 D1 Bearbrook Running Club F35 40 F
FS 118 2261 Katrina Rints 31:02 D2 Hazlemere Runners F45 29 F
FS 119 763 Amanda Esslemont 31:04 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F35 41 F
FS 120 1666 Emma Cooke 31:08 D2 Northampton AC F35 42 F
FS 121 1460 Helen Roskell 31:09 D1 Headington Road Runners F45 30 F
FS 122 2762 Bethanie Stimpson 31:12 D2 Northants Tri Club FS 41 F
FS 123 1904 Ashleigh Taylor 31:13 D2 Gade Valley Harriers FS 42 F
FS 124 2474 Diane Sandover 31:15 D2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club F65 1 F
FS 125 2094 Popsie Wootten 31:15 D2 Oxford City AC F45 31 F
FS 126 607 Ruth Kerr 31:19 G Bedford and County AC  F55 10 F
FS 127 1675 Ruth Fontenla 31:27 D2 Northampton AC F35 43 F
FS 128 1131 Becky Geekie 31:28 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC FS 43 F
FS 129 2440 Jayne Cooper 31:29 D2 Brackley & District RC F55 11 F
FS 130 2444 Rachel Prior 31:30 D2 Brackley & District RC F55 12 F
FS 131 55 Ella Watson 31:33 D1 Chiltern Harriers FS 44 F
FS 132 2701 Roisin Hampden 31:37 D2 Diamond Runners FS 45 F
FS 133 2541 Lydia Wilkie 31:39 D2 Wellingborough & District AC F35 44 F
FS 134 1235 Joanne Marshall 31:42 D1 Watford Harriers F45 32 F
FS 135 1462 Helen Turley 31:43 D1 Headington Road Runners F65 2 F
FS 136 48 Tamsin Finch 31:46 D1 Chiltern Harriers F45 33 F
FS 137 604 Emma Coombes 31:50 D1 Bedford and County AC  F35 45 F
FS 138 1723 Nikki Mansell 31:52 D2 Silson AC F35 46 F
FS 139 2811 Liz French 31:55 G Alchester RC F45 34 F
FS 140 1466 Natasha Varney 32:05 D1 Headington Road Runners F45 35 F
FS 141 1499 Jordane Bates 32:14 D1 Bearbrook Running Club FS 46 F
FS 142 1681 Hannah Groves 32:17 G Northampton AC F45 36 F
FS 143 40 Fiona Williams 32:17 D1 Chiltern Harriers F45 37 F
FS 144 2472 Clare Hodges 32:18 D2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club F55 13 F
FS 145 1134 Alison Bell 32:39 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F45 38 F
FS 146 1459 Sandra Harding-Brown 32:43 D1 Headington Road Runners F55 14 F
FS 147 1901 Kitty Cole 32:43 D2 Gade Valley Harriers F35 47 F
FS 148 60 Isabel De Roever 32:45 D1 Chiltern Harriers FS 47 F
FS 149 1718 Tracey Harris 32:57 D2 Silson AC F45 39 F
FS 150 2001 Sonya McVeigh 33:01 D2 Buckingham & Stowe F45 40 F
FS 151 1469 Jackie Duvall 33:02 D1 Headington Road Runners F65 3 F
FS 152 1008 Jenny Dowling 33:14 D1 Redway Runners F35 48 F
FS 153 2268 Helen Littler 33:18 D2 Hazlemere Runners F45 41 F
FS 154 1233 Christine Dearman 33:21 D1 Watford Harriers F55 15 F
FS 155 2022 Helen Brown 33:22 D2 Buckingham & Stowe F45 42 F
FS 156 2269 Cath Macleod 33:36 D2 Hazlemere Runners F45 43 F
FS 157 1463 Rosie Winder 33:41 D1 Headington Road Runners F35 49 F
FS 158 301 Fi Han Bromilow 33:41 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F65 4 F
FS 159 2441 Sue Torrance 33:43 D2 Brackley & District RC F55 16 F
FS 160 940 Carole Pitts 33:44 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F55 17 F
FS 161 1136 Jo Radford Cutler 33:45 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 50 F
FS 162 50 Katherine Jessop 33:50 D1 Chiltern Harriers F45 44 F
FS 163 1014 Suzy Patmore 33:55 D1 Redway Runners F45 45 F
FS 164 1362 Kirsty Barnett 34:12 D1 Tring Running Club F45 46 F
FS 165 1900 Angeline Cottrill 34:12 D2 Gade Valley Harriers F45 47 F
FS 166 2092 Christine Marshall 34:15 D2 Oxford City AC F55 18 F
FS 167 2704 Jo-Anne Tillie 34:16 D2 Diamond Runners F45 48 F
FS 168 1141 Sara Lowe 34:17 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 51 F
FS 169 520 Tanya West 34:32 D1 St Albans Striders F45 49 F
FS 170 946 Penny Wallduck 34:41 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F55 19 F
FS 171 2439 Karen Dykes 35:10 D2 Brackley & District RC F55 20 F
FS 172 2263 Hayley Ellerby 35:39 D2 Hazlemere Runners F35 52 F
FS 173 1711 Isabel Heley 35:43 D2 Silson AC FS 48 F
FS 174 1712 Leah Mansell 35:47 D2 Silson AC FS 49 F
FS 175 1478 Sarah Corcoran 36:08 D1 Bearbrook Running Club F45 50 F
FS 176 2018 Ceri Gwyther 36:18 G Buckingham & Stowe F35 53 F
FS 177 943 Samantha Gomm 36:21 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F45 51 F
FS 178 1012 Debra Andrews 36:22 D1 Redway Runners F55 21 F
FS 179 1710 Teresa Cox 37:09 D2 Silson AC F45 52 F
FS 180 2267 Anita Leslie 37:12 D2 Hazlemere Runners F45 53 F
FS 181 2401 Emily Benfield 37:20 D2 Bicester AC FS 50 F
FS 182 938 Joanne Tang 37:25 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F45 54 F
FS 183 1683 Alison Wood 37:27 D2 Northampton AC F45 55 F
FS 184 1481 Helen Low 37:52 D1 Bearbrook Running Club F55 22 F
FS 185 1482 Caroline Clifton 37:52 D1 Bearbrook Running Club F45 56 F
FS 186 2271 Lesley O'Keeffe 38:17 D2 Hazlemere Runners F35 54 F
FS 187 2122 Ziggy Brennan 39:01 D2 Queens Park Harriers F65 5 F
FS 188 1005 Debbie Dickinson 40:04 D1 Redway Runners F55 23 F
FS 189 1671 Jaclyn Robson 40:06 D2 Northampton AC F35 55 F
FS 190 1015 Susannah Quinn 40:46 D1 Redway Runners FS 51 F
FS 191 1679 Linda Cherrington 41:10 D2 Northampton AC F45 57 F
FS 192 1468 Sarah Leach 41:54 D1 Headington Road Runners F55 24 F
FS 193 1002 Nicky Saunders 42:17 D1 Redway Runners F35 56 F
FS 194 2346 Justine Cullen 42:30 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers F45 58 F
FS 195 2702 Kirsty Dodd 45:58 D2 Diamond Runners F35 57 F
Race Mob No. Under 20/Under 17 Women Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F
F17 1 857 Grace Milnes 19:54 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F17 1 F
F17 2 384 Sarah McGrath 19:59 D1 St Albans Striders F17 2 F
F17 3 126 Maddie Hughes 20:10 D1 Chiltern Harriers F17 3 F
F17 4 2188 Holly Lathwell 20:14 D2 Luton AC F17 4 F
F17 5 383 Antonia Jubb 20:22 D1 St Albans Striders F17 5 F
F17 6 856 India Frost 20:48 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F17 6 F
F17 7 381 Lily Tse 21:00 D1 St Albans Striders F17 7 F
F17 8 1821 Katie Flockhart 21:26 D2 Bracknell AC F17 8 F
F17 9 2414 Jennifer Critchley 21:37 D2 Bicester AC F17 9 F
F17 10 1261 Kiki Webb 21:41 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F17 10 F
F17 11 124 Charlotte Docwra 21:42 D1 Chiltern Harriers F17 11 F
F17 12 121 Abbie Henderson 21:50 D1 Chiltern Harriers F17 12 F
F17 13 2087 Matilda Crown 21:53 D2 Oxford City AC F17 13 F
F17 14 281 Millie Freeland 22:02 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F17 14 F
F17 15 2187 Leah Jay 22:15 D2 Luton AC F17 15 F
F17 16 122 Holly Henderson 22:25 D1 Chiltern Harriers F17 16 F
F17 17 1825 Manisha Dave 22:26 D2 Bracknell AC F17 17 F
F17 18 2058 Roisin Exley 22:29 D2 Oxford City AC F17 18 F
F17 19 2812 Olivia Martin 22:30 G Abingdon AC F17 19 F
F17 20 858 Beth Moody 22:51 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F17 20 F
F17 21 123 Alice Brown 22:59 D1 Chiltern Harriers F17 21 F
F17 22 661 Ellen Cooper 23:03 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F20 1 F
F17 23 1050 Daisy Yabsley 23:04 D1 Redway Runners F17 22 F
F17 24 128 Eleanor Shield 23:17 D1 Chiltern Harriers F17 23 F
F17 25 1262 Hannah Woolley 23:18 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F17 24 F
F17 26 2810 Georgina Halfhead 23:27 G Abingdon AC F20 2 F
F17 27 722 Mia Caddell 23:34 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F20 3 F
F17 28 600 Lucy-Mae Shepherd 23:35 D1 Bedford and County AC  F20 4 F
F17 29 876 Emma Cresswell 23:50 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F17 25 F
F17 30 127 Hannah Ashby 23:58 D1 Chiltern Harriers F17 26 F
F17 31 659 Sophie Thomas 24:01 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F20 5 F
F17 32 668 Amy Hogbin 24:10 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F17 27 F
F17 33 1719 Amy Harris 24:12 D2 Silson AC F17 28 F
F17 34 1063 Larissa Campbell 24:41 D1 Redway Runners F17 29 F
F17 35 602 Emma Smith 24:46 D1 Bedford and County AC  F20 6 F
F17 36 133 Grace Thorpe 24:56 D1 Chiltern Harriers F17 30 F
F17 37 590 Emma Abbey 24:56 D1 Bedford and County AC  F17 31 F
F17 38 1795 Amy Sinclair 25:19 D2 Bracknell AC F17 32 F
F17 39 855 Florence Crowley 25:24 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F17 33 F
F17 40 851 Grace Hucknell 25:26 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F20 7 F
F17 41 601 Marisa Mistry 25:27 D1 Bedford and County AC  F20 8 F
F17 42 283 Liberty Young 25:56 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F17 34 F
F17 43 1660 Sophie Wood 26:12 D2 Northampton AC F17 35 F
F17 44 670 Emma Caddell 26:18 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F17 36 F
F17 45 1950 Amelie Hobbs 26:22 D2 Stevenage & North Herts F17 37 F
F17 46 1722 Georgia Corcoran 26:30 D2 Silson AC F20 9 F
F17 47 852 Jessica Hill 26:46 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F20 10 F
F17 48 669 Sally Walling 26:53 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F17 38 F
Race Mob No. Under 15 Girls Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F
F15 1 572 Milly Dunger 14:34 D1 Bedford and County AC  F15 1 F
F15 2 1546 Sophie Jacobs 14:38 D1 MK Distance Project F15 2 F
F15 3 678 Evie Burton 14:49 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F15 3 F
F15 4 263 Madeleine Pearce 14:51 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 4 F
F15 5 1826 Marnie Fieldsend 14:57 D2 Bracknell AC F15 5 F
F15 6 573 Lyla Danobrega 14:58 D1 Bedford and County AC  F15 6 F
F15 7 574 Lily Farr 15:05 D1 Bedford and County AC  F15 7 F
F15 8 90 Lesedi Nkoane 15:29 D1 Chiltern Harriers F15 8 F
F15 9 96 Emily Ford 15:34 D1 Chiltern Harriers F15 9 F
F15 10 89 Francesca Baxter 15:59 D1 Chiltern Harriers F15 10 F
F15 11 95 Olivia Clarke 16:04 D1 Chiltern Harriers F15 11 F
F15 12 1814 Isabelle Thorpe 16:18 D2 Bracknell AC F15 12 F
F15 13 860 Thea Gray 16:18 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F15 13 F
F15 14 1645 Olivia Willison 16:20 D2 Northampton AC F15 14 F
F15 15 1953 Abigail Manson 16:20 D2 Stevenage & North Herts F15 15 F
F15 16 94 Isabel Martin 16:22 D1 Chiltern Harriers F15 16 F
F15 17 2076 Payton Carter 16:23 D2 Oxford City AC F15 17 F
F15 18 252 Izzy Gregg 16:23 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 18 F
F15 19 1254 Eloisa Symonds 16:24 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F15 19 F
F15 20 2078 Isabella Haines-Gray 16:25 D2 Oxford City AC F15 20 F
F15 21 1641 Thea Oakey 16:26 D2 Northampton AC F15 21 F
F15 22 1818 Jessica Clay 16:32 D2 Bracknell AC F15 22 F
F15 23 102 Alice Peckham 16:41 D1 Chiltern Harriers F15 23 F
F15 24 2462 Charlotte Williamson 16:48 D2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club F15 24 F
F15 25 2077 Emily Channon 16:52 D2 Oxford City AC F15 25 F
F15 26 579 Nelly Palmer 16:53 D1 Bedford and County AC  F15 26 F
F15 27 682 Ivy Uhart 16:53 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F15 27 F
F15 28 99 Joanna Snelling 16:59 D1 Chiltern Harriers F15 28 F
F15 29 253 Ella Glass 17:01 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 29 F
F15 30 1064 Hannah Campbell 17:07 D1 Redway Runners F15 30 F
F15 31 93 Lily Jessop-Tranter 17:12 D1 Chiltern Harriers F15 31 F
F15 32 1644 Eva Stuart-Hill 17:12 D2 Northampton AC F15 32 F
F15 33 2301 Leila Denne 17:26 D2 Banbury Harriers F15 33 F
F15 34 1798 Charlotte Williams 17:35 D2 Bracknell AC F15 34 F
F15 35 1065 Stephanie Underhill 17:39 D1 Redway Runners F15 35 F
F15 36 681 Ellie Faulkner 17:39 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F15 36 F
F15 37 2585 Cecelia Bower 17:40 D2 Radley AC F15 37 F
F15 38 1066 Kaitlin Baitson 17:58 D1 Redway Runners F15 38 F
F15 39 251 Emilia Willis 18:01 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 39 F
F15 40 259 Elizabeth Garner 18:06 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 40 F
F15 41 97 Lucy Wilkinson 18:09 D1 Chiltern Harriers F15 41 F
F15 42 247 Alice Richardson 18:18 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 42 F
F15 43 250 Jessica Vaines 18:22 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 43 F
F15 44 2086 Scarlett Shorter 18:23 D2 Oxford City AC F15 44 F
F15 45 262 Mia Kentish 18:24 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 45 F
F15 46 2080 Kiera Williams 18:34 D2 Oxford City AC F15 46 F
F15 47 1714 Imogen Lancaster 18:40 D2 Silson AC F15 47 F
F15 48 1833 Olivia O'Brien 18:41 D2 Bracknell AC F15 48 F
F15 49 1934 Charlotte Livingston 18:43 D2 Stevenage & North Herts F15 49 F
F15 50 777 Seren Young 18:43 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F15 50 F
F15 51 254 Gemma Els 18:44 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 51 F
F15 52 258 Megan Catford 18:52 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 52 F
F15 53 103 Rebecca Lawson 18:55 D1 Chiltern Harriers F15 53 F
F15 54 260 Alice O'Leary 18:56 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 54 F
F15 55 1640 Katie Enefer 19:14 D2 Northampton AC F15 55 F
F15 56 679 Mae Burton 19:17 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F15 56 F
F15 57 1936 Lilly Ash 19:22 D2 Stevenage & North Herts F15 57 F
F15 58 1945 Alessia Payton 19:24 D2 Stevenage & North Herts F15 58 F
F15 59 249 Amy Wooton 19:27 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 59 F
F15 60 1933 Imogen Rose 19:29 D2 Stevenage & North Herts F15 60 F
F15 61 261 Holly Lindop 19:31 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 61 F
F15 62 1646 Mariam Zbirou 19:34 D2 Northampton AC F15 62 F
F15 63 104 Macie Woodward 19:47 D1 Chiltern Harriers F15 63 F
F15 64 776 Iona Esslemont 20:11 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F15 64 F
F15 65 1069 Heather Cissell 20:20 D1 Redway Runners F15 65 F
F15 66 1060 Isabelle Patmore 20:27 D1 Redway Runners F15 66 F
F15 67 1957 Molly Allen 20:29 D2 Stevenage & North Herts F15 67 F
F15 68 1715 Sophie Brooks 23:20 D2 Silson AC F15 68 F
F15 69 1716 Jess Turnock 23:21 D2 Silson AC F15 69 F
F15 70 1713 Rosemary Heley 25:17 D2 Silson AC F15 70 F
Race Mob No. Under 13 Girls Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F
F13 1 203 Katie Webb 11:50 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 1 F
F13 2 369 Georgia Tongue 11:55 D1 St Albans Striders F13 2 F
F13 3 1624 Imogen Bennetts 11:57 D2 Northampton AC F13 3 F
F13 4 69 Marlie Nkoane 12:01 D1 Chiltern Harriers F13 4 F
F13 5 204 Lauren Webb 12:10 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 5 F
F13 6 209 Sophia Chapman 12:11 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 6 F
F13 7 207 Oliivia Chilton 12:30 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 7 F
F13 8 2083 Beatrice Butrows 12:32 D2 Oxford City AC F13 8 F
F13 9 1812 Holly Colenutt 12:33 D2 Bracknell AC F13 9 F
F13 10 205 Orla Enright 12:34 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 10 F
F13 11 773 Lucinda McRonald 12:41 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 11 F
F13 12 221 Libby Freeland 12:41 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 12 F
F13 13 224 Harriet Shaw 12:42 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 13 F
F13 14 770 Natasha Bradley 12:44 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 14 F
F13 15 72 Katie Allsop 12:46 D1 Chiltern Harriers F13 15 F
F13 16 2069 Amelie Lorimer 12:47 D2 Oxford City AC F13 16 F
F13 17 363 Lily Kennedy 12:49 D1 St Albans Striders F13 17 F
F13 18 226 Ellie Edwards 12:51 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 18 F
F13 19 211 Katie Lennox 12:54 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 19 F
F13 20 2068 Sylvie Kentish 12:55 D2 Oxford City AC F13 20 F
F13 21 215 Ella Kingston 13:01 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 21 F
F13 22 208 Macy Allen 13:06 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 22 F
F13 23 220 Natasha Freeland 13:09 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 23 F
F13 24 70 Issy Robinson 13:10 D1 Chiltern Harriers F13 24 F
F13 25 1068 Piper Cissell 13:13 D1 Redway Runners F13 25 F
F13 26 1938 Esme Searle 13:15 D2 Stevenage & North Herts F13 26 F
F13 27 68 Lydia Cross 13:19 D1 Chiltern Harriers F13 27 F
F13 28 206 Isabelle Turnbull 13:22 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 28 F
F13 29 364 Natalie Worsley 13:22 D1 St Albans Striders F13 29 F
F13 30 75 Keya Kara 13:27 D1 Chiltern Harriers F13 30 F
F13 31 1943 Lauren Griffin 13:33 D2 Stevenage & North Herts F13 31 F
F13 32 370 Eva Dighe 13:45 D1 St Albans Striders F13 32 F
F13 33 222 Lexi O'Leary 13:48 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 33 F
F13 34 2408 Abigail Jones 13:54 D2 Bicester AC F13 34 F
F13 35 223 Arabella Soul 14:02 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 35 F
F13 36 566 Ellie Harper 14:03 D1 Bedford and County AC  F13 36 F
F13 37 2405 Tabitha Bosley 14:04 D2 Bicester AC F13 37 F
F13 38 1174 Autumn Rana 14:05 D1 Watford Harriers F13 38 F
F13 39 74 Anna Stoneham 14:08 D1 Chiltern Harriers F13 39 F
F13 40 2406 Amber Busby 14:11 D2 Bicester AC F13 40 F
F13 41 1621 Emily Denton 14:12 D2 Northampton AC F13 41 F
F13 42 2067 Frances Goodliffe 14:16 D2 Oxford City AC F13 42 F
F13 43 1625 Ellie Spencer 14:18 D2 Northampton AC F13 43 F
F13 44 861 Catherine Thurgood 14:19 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F13 44 F
F13 45 368 Erin Russell 14:22 D1 St Albans Striders F13 45 F
F13 46 373 Cleo Robinson 14:23 D1 St Albans Striders F13 46 F
F13 47 1942 Jane Griffin 14:24 D2 Stevenage & North Herts F13 47 F
F13 48 654 Libby Walling 14:24 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 48 F
F13 49 1105 Bella Laird 14:33 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F13 49 F
F13 50 212 Isabelle Harris 14:36 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 50 F
F13 51 1099 Olivia Cane 14:36 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F13 51 F
F13 52 772 Lexie Giles 14:38 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 52 F
F13 53 1101 Amalie Hallam 14:43 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F13 53 F
F13 54 1931 Gracie Hall-Watts 14:50 D2 Stevenage & North Herts F13 54 F
F13 55 1100 Arriana Green 14:54 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F13 55 F
F13 56 1104 Isla Kynaston 15:07 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F13 56 F
F13 57 1622 Bella Fontenla 15:13 D2 Northampton AC F13 57 F
F13 58 1947 Hannah Cook 15:15 D2 Stevenage & North Herts F13 58 F
F13 59 789 Danielle Roberts 15:19 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 59 F
F13 60 2065 Evalyn Fisher 15:24 D2 Oxford City AC F13 60 F
F13 61 1623 Stephanie Longden 15:26 D2 Northampton AC F13 61 F
F13 62 73 Charlotte Grosse 15:33 D1 Chiltern Harriers F13 62 F
F13 63 2521 Jessica Hardy 15:42 D2 Biggleswade AC F13 63 F
F13 64 1103 Iona Kynaston 16:07 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F13 64 F
F13 65 2066 Helena Flemming 16:08 D2 Oxford City AC F13 65 F
F13 66 1102 Myla House 16:09 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F13 66 F
F13 67 771 Riley Brown 17:03 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 67 F
F13 68 1056 Maisie Jarrad 17:19 D1 Redway Runners F13 68 F
F13 69 2348 Ava Cunningham 17:21 G Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers F13 69 F
F13 70 2070 Sienna McKennzie 17:25 D2 Oxford City AC F13 70 F
F13 71 788 Amelia Mansfield 17:28 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 71 F
F13 72 689 Amy Woolland 17:32 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 72 F
F13 73 690 Pearl Morris 17:40 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 73 F
F13 74 691 Amanda Mitchell 17:41 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 74 F
F13 75 2084 Eve Walker 17:50 D2 Oxford City AC F13 75 F
Race Mob No. Under 11 Girls Time Mob Club Cat Pos M/F Pts Under 11 Girls' Team Total 1 2 3
F11 1 62 Kara Gorman 6:55 Mob Chiltern Harriers F11 1 F 25 1 Oxford City AC 58 22 19 17
F11 2 61 Nia Clarke 7:36 Mob Chiltern Harriers F11 2 F 24 2 Chiltern Harriers 49 25 24 0
F11 3 1935 Hazel Spitzer 7:46 Mob Stevenage & North Herts F11 3 F 23 3 Vale of Aylesbury AC 37 16 13 8
F11 4 2056 Tacita Kentish 7:51 Mob Oxford City AC F11 4 F 22 4 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 32 21 11 0
F11 5 182 Jessica Plummer 8:07 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC F11 5 F 21 5 Bracknell AC 29 15 14 0
F11 6 362 Charlotte Douglas 8:11 Mob St Albans Striders F11 6 F 20 6 Northampton AC 28 12 9 7
F11 7 2055 Dana Fisher 8:19 Mob Oxford City AC F11 7 F 19 7 St Albans Striders 24 20 4 0
F11 8 562 Izzy Danobrega 8:25 Mob Bedford and County AC  F11 8 F 18 8 Stevenage & North Herts 23 23 0 0
F11 9 2057 Emerald Lewisman 8:31 Mob Oxford City AC F11 9 F 17 9 Bedford and County AC  18 18 0 0
F11 10 783 Sophie Fawcett 8:40 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC F11 10 F 16 10 Leighton Buzzard AC 12 10 2 0
F11 11 1806 Frances Brown 8:42 Mob Bracknell AC F11 11 F 15 11 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 3 3 0 0
F11 12 1832 Olivia Hewitson 8:53 Mob Bracknell AC F11 12 F 14 12 Wycombe Phoenix 1 1 0 0
F11 13 782 Isabella Lambourn 8:55 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC F11 13 F 13
F11 14 1612 Chloe Nyangang 8:56 Mob Northampton AC F11 14 F 12
F11 15 183 Tatenda Chesney 9:04 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC F11 15 F 11
F11 16 1093 Amelie Farrell 9:09 Mob Leighton Buzzard AC F11 16 F 10
F11 17 1609 Hannah Barr 9:15 Mob Northampton AC F11 17 F 9
F11 18 781 Isla Roberts 9:18 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC F11 18 F 8
F11 19 1610 Grace Fontenla 9:22 Mob Northampton AC F11 19 F 7
F11 20 2059 Hester Pinnell 9:32 Mob Oxford City AC F11 20 F 6
F11 21 2060 Lucy White 9:33 Mob Oxford City AC F11 21 F 5
F11 22 366 Tehya Roberton 9:51 Mob St Albans Striders F11 22 F 4
F11 23 1302 Chloe Lewis 10:08 Mob Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F11 23 F 3
F11 24 1094 Amy Green 10:14 Mob Leighton Buzzard AC F11 24 F 2
F11 25 697 Charlotte Curzon 10:33 Mob Wycombe Phoenix F11 25 F 1