Chiltern League 2021/22 - Division 1 - Match 1 - Oxford - 16 October 2021
Overall Team Result
1 Chiltern Harriers 3132
2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2569
3 Bedford and County AC  2474
4 Wycombe Phoenix 2384
5 St Albans Striders 2017
6 Headington Road Runners 1874
7 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 1862
8 Leighton Buzzard AC 1811
9 Dacorum & Tring AC 1775
10 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1516
11 Redway Runners 1349
12 Bearbrook Running Club 1212
13 MK Distance Project 1030
14 Tring Running Club 736
15 Watford Harriers 507
Overall Male Team
1 Chiltern Harriers 2227
2 Bedford and County AC  1961
3 Wycombe Phoenix 1739
4 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 1724
5 St Albans Striders 1686
6 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1673
7 Headington Road Runners 1452
8 Leighton Buzzard AC 1328
9 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1162
10 Dacorum & Tring AC 1083
11 Redway Runners 972
12 MK Distance Project 942
13 Bearbrook Running Club 847
14 Tring Running Club 603
15 Watford Harriers 382
Overall Female Team
1 Chiltern Harriers 905
2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 896
3 Dacorum & Tring AC 692
4 Wycombe Phoenix 645
5 Bedford and County AC  513
6 Leighton Buzzard AC 483
7 Headington Road Runners 422
8 Redway Runners 377
9 Bearbrook Running Club 365
10 Vale of Aylesbury AC 354
11 St Albans Striders 331
12 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 138
13 Tring Running Club 133
14 Watford Harriers 125
15 MK Distance Project 88
Overall Seniors
1 Chiltern Harriers 2345
2 Bedford and County AC  2090
3 Wycombe Phoenix 2038
4 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1987
5 Headington Road Runners 1874
6 Leighton Buzzard AC 1716
7 St Albans Striders 1638
8 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 1599
9 Dacorum & Tring AC 1585
10 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1244
11 Bearbrook Running Club 1211
12 Redway Runners 1150
13 MK Distance Project 930
14 Tring Running Club 736
15 Watford Harriers 409
Overall Juniors
1 Chiltern Harriers 787
2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 582
3 Bedford and County AC  384
4 St Albans Striders 379
5 Wycombe Phoenix 346
6 Vale of Aylesbury AC 272
7 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 263
8 Redway Runners 199
9 Dacorum & Tring AC 190
10 MK Distance Project 100
11 Watford Harriers 98
12 Leighton Buzzard AC 95
13 Bearbrook Running Club 1
14 Tring Running Club
15 Headington Road Runners
Senior Men
Race Mob D1 No. Name Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts Senior Men Team   Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
MS 1 1 454 James McMurray 28:57 D1 St Albans Striders MS 1 M 209 1 Chiltern Harriers MS 1816 204 200 199 190 185 181 170 165 164 158
MS 2 2 1278 Blake Moore 29:03 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MS 2 M 208 2 Bedford and County AC  MS 1779 207 206 203 198 189 179 173 157 149 118
MS 3 3 631 Benjamin Davies 29:31 D1 Bedford and County AC  MS 3 M 207 3 Wycombe Phoenix MS 1561 194 186 180 171 166 162 156 131 113 102
MS 4 4 632 Jake Richardson 29:38 D1 Bedford and County AC  MS 4 M 206 4 St Albans Striders MS 1545 209 191 175 163 159 150 143 128 115 112
MS 5 5 880 Jack Eykelbosch 29:41 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 5 M 205 5 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MS 1536 208 202 197 196 193 187 174 167 12
MS 6 6 1 Richard Slade 29:45 D1 Chiltern Harriers MS 6 M 204 6 Headington Road Runners MS 1452 172 160 155 146 145 140 139 136 130 129
MS 7 7 622 Jamie Seddon 29:50 D1 Bedford and County AC  MS 7 M 203 7 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 1423 201 192 188 183 178 161 135 104 58 23
MS 9 8 1268 Liam Stone 30:28 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M20 1 M 202 8 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 1290 176 153 144 134 132 126 125 124 89 87
MS 10 9 318 James Tuttle 30:32 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 8 M 201 9 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 1033 205 184 141 123 100 77 65 63 44 31
MS 11 10 2 Aran Davidson 30:38 D1 Chiltern Harriers MS 9 M 200 10 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 1014 195 152 142 111 93 92 81 69 47 32
MS 13 11 4 Will Perkin 30:59 D1 Chiltern Harriers MS 10 M 199 11 Redway Runners MS 906 177 169 120 103 73 56 55 53 51 49
MS 14 12 623 James Minter 31:10 D1 Bedford and County AC  MS 11 M 198 12 MK Distance Project MS 883 182 168 154 105 94 68 61 38 13
MS 15 13 1271 Hugo Donovan 31:12 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MS 12 M 197 13 Bearbrook Running Club MS 846 127 121 106 97 91 79 72 64 52 37
MS 16 14 1274 Simon Millett 31:14 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MS 13 M 196 14 Tring Running Club MS 603 138 119 98 71 66 48 36 27
MS 17 15 761 Kieran Lindars 31:23 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 14 M 195 15 Watford Harriers MS 307 122 108 62 15
MS 18 16 715 Robert Wright 31:30 D1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 15 M 194 Under 20 Men Team   Total 1 2 3
MS 19 17 1264 Thomas Chandler 31:32 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M20 2 M 193 1 Chiltern Harriers 531 185 181 165
MS 20 18 324 Jack Rose 31:36 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M20 3 M 192 2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 395 202 193
MS 21 19 451 Thomas Halling 31:37 D1 St Albans Striders MS 16 M 191 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 375 192 183
MS 22 20 26 Nick Hughes 31:40 D1 Chiltern Harriers M50 1 M 190 4 St Albans Striders 274 159 115
MS 23 21 633 Craig Emmerson 31:43 D1 Bedford and County AC  MS 17 M 189 5 Bedford and County AC  149 149
MS 24 22 313 Graham Jones 31:45 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 18 M 188 6 Wycombe Phoenix
MS 25 23 1269 Sebastian Cirillo 31:50 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MS 19 M 187 7 Vale of Aylesbury AC
MS 26 24 719 David Clark 31:55 D1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 20 M 186 8 Dacorum & Tring AC
MS 27 25 13 James Palmer 31:59 D1 Chiltern Harriers M20 4 M 185 9 Redway Runners
MS 28 26 888 Rhys Rowlands 32:09 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 21 M 184 10 Leighton Buzzard AC
MS 29 27 316 Matthew Dicks 32:11 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M20 5 M 183 11 Watford Harriers
MS 31 28 1527 Marcus Lovell 32:15 D1 MK Distance Project MS 22 M 182 12 Tring Running Club
MS 32 29 12 Finn O'Brien 32:38 D1 Chiltern Harriers M20 6 M 181 13 Headington Road Runners
MS 33 30 713 Liam Busby 32:39 D1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 23 M 180 14 Bearbrook Running Club
MS 36 31 625 Charlie Palmer 32:41 D1 Bedford and County AC  M40 1 M 179 15 MK Distance Project
MS 38 32 330 Steve Tuttle 32:44 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 24 M 178 Veteran Men Team   Total 1 2 3 4
MS 39 33 987 Ben Fairhall 32:45 D1 Redway Runners M40 2 M 177 1 Chiltern Harriers 669 190 170 158 151
MS 41 34 1160 Andy Inchley 32:52 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 3 M 176 2 Leighton Buzzard AC 578 176 144 132 126
MS 42 35 460 Adam Yorwerth 33:03 D1 St Albans Striders MS 25 M 175 3 Headington Road Runners 572 172 145 139 116
MS 43 36 1275 Toby Rowlands 33:04 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MS 26 M 174 4 St Albans Striders 510 163 128 112 107
MS 44 37 627 William Mullins 33:10 D1 Bedford and County AC  MS 27 M 173 5 Redway Runners 505 177 169 103 56
MS 45 38 1427 James Eve 33:10 D1 Headington Road Runners M40 4 M 172 6 Bedford and County AC  502 179 118 110 95
MS 46 39 704 Dean Childs 33:12 D1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 28 M 171 7 Bearbrook Running Club 445 127 121 106 91
MS 47 40 23 Tom Dixon 33:13 D1 Chiltern Harriers M40 5 M 170 8 Tring Running Club 354 119 98 71 66
MS 48 41 989 Genci Pepaj 33:15 D1 Redway Runners M40 6 M 169 9 Vale of Aylesbury AC 353 111 92 81 69
MS 49 42 1525 Michael Greener 33:24 D1 MK Distance Project MS 29 M 168 10 Dacorum & Tring AC 313 141 65 63 44
MS 50 43 1272 Dereece Green 33:24 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MS 30 M 167 11 Wycombe Phoenix 277 113 102 41 21
MS 51 44 702 Sean Wilson 33:25 D1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 31 M 166 12 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 267 135 104 17 11
MS 52 45 11 Luke Martin 33:30 D1 Chiltern Harriers M20 7 M 165 13 Watford Harriers 199 122 62 15
MS 54 46 14 Benjamin Jackson 33:34 D1 Chiltern Harriers M20 8 M 164 14 MK Distance Project 129 68 61
MS 55 47 471 Jonathan Scott 33:35 D1 St Albans Striders M40 7 M 163 15 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 12 12
MS 56 48 707 Oliver Kidd 33:51 D1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 32 M 162
MS 59 49 323 Matt Tizzard 33:53 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 33 M 161
MS 63 50 1419 Mika Vesterinen 34:02 D1 Headington Road Runners MS 34 M 160
MS 65 51 385 Euan Turner 34:06 D1 St Albans Striders M20 9 M 159
MS 66 52 19 James Repper 34:08 D1 Chiltern Harriers M40 8 M 158
MS 67 53 634 Joe Strange 34:15 D1 Bedford and County AC  MS 35 M 157
MS 68 54 720 Rohit Patel 34:16 D1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 36 M 156
MS 69 55 1411 Ian Hewitt 34:23 D1 Headington Road Runners MS 37 M 155
MS 70 56 1524 David Cruz-Walma 34:24 D1 MK Distance Project MS 38 M 154
MS 71 57 1150 Sam Dear 34:26 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 39 M 153
MS 72 58 753 James Davis 34:27 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 40 M 152
MS 73 59 21 Neil Turner 34:30 D1 Chiltern Harriers M40 9 M 151
MS 74 60 453 William Bowran 34:35 D1 St Albans Striders MS 41 M 150
MS 75 61 630 Harry West 34:37 D1 Bedford and County AC  M20 10 M 149
MS 77 62 6 Adam Shute 34:45 D1 Chiltern Harriers MS 42 M 148
MS 78 63 16 Ross Jarman 34:46 D1 Chiltern Harriers M40 10 M 147
MS 80 64 1418 Francesco Pelizza 34:49 D1 Headington Road Runners MS 43 M 146
MS 81 65 1407 Fergus Campbell 34:50 D1 Headington Road Runners M50 2 M 145
MS 84 66 1167 Stuart Read 34:55 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 11 M 144
MS 85 67 476 Barnaby Walker 34:58 D1 St Albans Striders MS 44 M 143
MS 86 68 751 Mark Baines 35:03 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 45 M 142
MS 87 69 892 David Olima 35:12 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 12 M 141
MS 91 70 1420 Galen Aymar 35:22 D1 Headington Road Runners MS 46 M 140
MS 92 71 1415 Neil Pinnell 35:22 D1 Headington Road Runners M40 13 M 139
MS 94 72 1344 Tate Mayoh 35:31 D1 Tring Running Club MS 47 M 138
MS 95 73 10 James Carruthers 35:32 D1 Chiltern Harriers M20 11 M 137
MS 96 74 1422 Tom Green 35:34 D1 Headington Road Runners MS 48 M 136
MS 97 75 326 Matt Clarke 35:35 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 14 M 135
MS 98 76 1155 Will Eastman 35:36 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 49 M 134
MS 101 77 30 Alex Thompson 35:44 D1 Chiltern Harriers MS 50 M 133
MS 102 78 1110 Chris George 35:46 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 15 M 132
MS 103 79 706 Kieran Gilfedder 35:46 D1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 51 M 131
MS 105 80 1414 John Fenning 35:50 D1 Headington Road Runners MS 52 M 130
MS 106 81 1417 Tom Dobra 35:53 D1 Headington Road Runners MS 53 M 129
MS 108 82 468 Gareth Parker 35:57 D1 St Albans Striders M40 16 M 128
MS 109 83 1489 Rob Palmer 36:02 D1 Bearbrook Running Club M40 17 M 127
MS 110 84 1151 James Bell 36:05 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M50 3 M 126
MS 111 85 1152 Matthew Brooks 36:12 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M50 4 M 125
MS 112 86 1161 Tom Inchley 36:16 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 18 M 124
MS 113 87 885 Mike Carpenter 36:16 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 54 M 123
MS 114 88 1231 Stuart Ingham 36:18 D1 Watford Harriers M40 19 M 122
MS 116 89 1494 Craig Fines-Allin 36:19 D1 Bearbrook Running Club M40 20 M 121
MS 117 90 975 Matt Clements 36:20 D1 Redway Runners MS 55 M 120
MS 118 91 1357 Mark Head 36:21 D1 Tring Running Club M40 21 M 119
MS 122 92 626 Peter Deardon 36:26 D1 Bedford and County AC  M50 5 M 118
MS 123 93 18 Alistair Melville-Smith 36:28 D1 Chiltern Harriers M40 22 M 117
MS 124 94 1421 Mike Healey 36:30 D1 Headington Road Runners M40 23 M 116
MS 125 95 387 Alexander Moffat 36:30 D1 St Albans Striders M20 12 M 115
MS 126 96 1410 Jason Smith 36:34 D1 Headington Road Runners M50 6 M 114
MS 129 97 718 Tim Hogbin 36:37 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M40 24 M 113
MS 130 98 475 Paul Greaves 36:38 D1 St Albans Striders M50 7 M 112
MS 131 99 758 Roger Seed 36:38 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 8 M 111
MS 134 100 624 Andy Blair 36:45 D1 Bedford and County AC  M50 9 M 110
MS 136 101 452 Andrew Shaw 36:50 D1 St Albans Striders MS 56 M 109
MS 137 102 1221 Zac McDonough 36:53 D1 Watford Harriers MS 57 M 108
MS 138 103 464 Steve Bowran 36:57 D1 St Albans Striders M50 10 M 107
MS 139 104 1476 Dermot Martin 37:00 D1 Bearbrook Running Club M40 25 M 106
MS 140 105 1552 Harry Hammend 37:01 D1 MK Distance Project MS 58 M 105
MS 141 106 325 Mark Dowson 37:02 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 26 M 104
MS 142 107 971 Paul Clifford-Jones 37:13 D1 Redway Runners M40 27 M 103
MS 143 108 721 Clark Schofield 37:19 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M40 28 M 102
MS 144 109 1402 Richard Skilbeck 37:23 D1 Headington Road Runners M40 29 M 101
MS 145 110 917 Thomas Mack 37:44 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 59 M 100
MS 146 111 1416 Simon Ross 37:47 D1 Headington Road Runners M40 30 M 99
MS 147 112 1358 Daniel Newman 37:48 D1 Tring Running Club M40 31 M 98
MS 148 113 1477 Michael Cave 37:51 D1 Bearbrook Running Club MS 60 M 97
MS 149 114 456 Nigel Aston 37:58 D1 St Albans Striders M50 11 M 96
MS 150 115 629 Jim Black 37:59 D1 Bedford and County AC  M50 12 M 95
MS 151 116 1532 Eliot Winter 38:13 D1 MK Distance Project MS 61 M 94
MS 152 117 752 Robin Barrett 38:16 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 62 M 93
MS 153 118 759 Andrew Rolt 38:19 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 13 M 92
MS 154 119 1501 Owen Byrne 38:20 D1 Bearbrook Running Club M50 14 M 91
MS 155 120 1404 Rupert Cousens 38:29 D1 Headington Road Runners M40 32 M 90
MS 156 121 1156 Cameron Geekie 38:31 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 63 M 89
MS 157 122 25 Andy Hickman 38:32 D1 Chiltern Harriers M50 15 M 88
MS 158 123 1169 Matt Styrka 38:32 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 33 M 87
MS 159 124 1408 Doug Simpson 38:36 D1 Headington Road Runners M50 16 M 86
MS 160 125 1168 Warren Rose 38:39 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M50 17 M 85
MS 161 126 1409 Kenny Lowies 38:49 D1 Headington Road Runners M50 18 M 84
MS 162 127 1166 Greg Pearce 38:50 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 64 M 83
MS 163 128 705 Joe Branch 38:59 D1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 65 M 82
MS 164 129 760 Tim Jones 39:01 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M60 1 M 81
MS 165 130 1405 Alan Darbyshire 39:03 D1 Headington Road Runners M50 19 M 80
MS 166 131 1491 Paul Anderson 39:17 D1 Bearbrook Running Club M40 34 M 79
MS 167 132 1163 James Lowe 39:22 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 35 M 78
MS 168 133 884 Vadim Sumenkov 39:23 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 66 M 77
MS 169 134 1429 Chris Turnbull 39:24 D1 Headington Road Runners MS 67 M 76
MS 170 135 450 Richard Evans 39:24 D1 St Albans Striders MS 68 M 75
MS 171 136 1164 Michael Lovell 39:25 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 36 M 74
MS 172 137 1000 James Down 39:28 D1 Redway Runners MS 69 M 73
MS 173 138 1506 Matthew Ball 39:32 D1 Bearbrook Running Club MS 70 M 72
MS 174 139 1365 Paul Allen 39:36 D1 Tring Running Club M50 20 M 71
MS 175 140 17 Paul McCarthy 39:37 D1 Chiltern Harriers M40 37 M 70
MS 176 141 755 Andrew Byerley 39:38 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 21 M 69
MS 177 142 1550 Andrew Jacobs 39:41 D1 MK Distance Project M40 38 M 68
MS 178 143 20 Jon Taylor 39:42 D1 Chiltern Harriers M40 39 M 67
MS 179 144 1366 Nigel Bunn 39:42 D1 Tring Running Club M50 22 M 66
MS 180 145 905 Matt Leese 39:46 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 40 M 65
MS 181 146 1471 James Powell 39:50 D1 Bearbrook Running Club M40 41 M 64
MS 182 147 921 Andy Moody 40:00 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 42 M 63
MS 183 148 1229 Nick White 40:08 D1 Watford Harriers M40 43 M 62
MS 184 149 1551 Stuart Sinclair 40:08 D1 MK Distance Project M50 23 M 61
MS 185 150 1159 Adam Haylock 40:09 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 44 M 60
MS 186 151 1165 Charlie Mead 40:12 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 71 M 59
MS 187 152 322 Sean Butler 40:18 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 72 M 58
MS 188 153 1149 Stuart Blofeld 40:23 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 45 M 57
MS 189 154 998 Dan Hippey 40:25 D1 Redway Runners M40 46 M 56
MS 190 155 980 Martyn Douglas 40:36 D1 Redway Runners MS 73 M 55
MS 191 156 1401 John Griffiths 40:38 D1 Headington Road Runners M60 2 M 54
MS 192 157 978 Ian Horner 40:42 D1 Redway Runners M50 24 M 53
MS 193 158 1475 Daniel Amsbury 40:50 D1 Bearbrook Running Club M40 47 M 52
MS 194 159 990 Chris Lindesay 41:14 D1 Redway Runners M40 48 M 51
MS 195 160 458 Paul Durbin 41:16 D1 St Albans Striders M50 25 M 50
MS 196 161 999 Matthew Childs 41:17 D1 Redway Runners M50 26 M 49
MS 197 162 1370 Mark Tikaram 41:19 D1 Tring Running Club M50 27 M 48
MS 198 163 754 Adam Johnson 41:23 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 74 M 47
MS 199 164 712 Scott Wixon-Nelson 41:24 D1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 75 M 46
MS 200 165 459 Colin Braybrook 41:30 D1 St Albans Striders M60 3 M 45
MS 201 166 904 Paul Christie 41:54 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 49 M 44
MS 202 167 1423 Christopher Woodruff 41:56 D1 Headington Road Runners M60 4 M 43
MS 203 168 985 Luke Chambers 41:58 D1 Redway Runners MS 76 M 42
MS 204 169 717 Mike Taylor 42:04 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M50 28 M 41
MS 205 170 997 Neville Rowles 42:06 D1 Redway Runners M50 29 M 40
MS 206 171 457 Martin Halling 42:08 D1 St Albans Striders M60 5 M 39
MS 207 172 1534 Paul Wright 42:09 D1 MK Distance Project MS 77 M 38
MS 208 173 1496 Mike Lemon 42:10 D1 Bearbrook Running Club M50 30 M 37
MS 209 174 1378 Chris Nicholls 42:40 D1 Tring Running Club M50 31 M 36
MS 210 175 1428 Murray McGregor 43:14 D1 Headington Road Runners MS 78 M 35
MS 211 176 1495 Darren Corsby 43:29 D1 Bearbrook Running Club M50 32 M 34
MS 212 177 1483 Phil Clayton 43:44 D1 Bearbrook Running Club M40 50 M 33
MS 213 178 756 Trevor Lynch 43:51 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 33 M 32
MS 214 179 924 Andrew Asea 44:04 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 51 M 31
MS 215 180 1488 Ian Higginson 44:18 D1 Bearbrook Running Club M50 34 M 30
MS 216 181 24 John Coutts 44:18 D1 Chiltern Harriers M50 35 M 29
MS 217 182 923 Martin Gill 44:20 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M50 36 M 28
MS 218 183 1368 Stuart Fogarty 44:23 D1 Tring Running Club M50 37 M 27
MS 219 184 1154 Chris Dimmock 44:25 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M50 38 M 26
MS 220 185 1157 Neil Green 44:36 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 52 M 25
MS 221 186 478 Jim West 45:03 D1 St Albans Striders M40 53 M 24
MS 222 187 310 Steve Martin 45:17 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 79 M 23
MS 223 188 895 Bill Wylie 45:17 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 54 M 22
MS 224 189 698 Marcus Faulkner 45:43 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M40 55 M 21
MS 225 190 473 Richard Olney 45:54 D1 St Albans Striders M50 39 M 20
MS 226 191 757 Alan Roberts 46:04 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 40 M 19
MS 227 192 1426 Neville Baker 46:37 D1 Headington Road Runners M60 6 M 18
MS 228 193 308 Tim Pearce 46:44 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 56 M 17
MS 229 194 902 John Stevens 46:50 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M60 7 M 16
MS 230 195 1228 Kevin Clark 46:58 D1 Watford Harriers M50 41 M 15
MS 231 196 982 Matthew Cleary 47:39 D1 Redway Runners M40 57 M 14
MS 232 197 1522 Liam Bunn 47:42 D1 MK Distance Project MS 80 M 13
MS 233 198 1281 Paul Ashby 48:04 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M50 42 M 12
MS 234 199 321 John Skelton 48:10 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M70 1 M 11
MS 235 200 319 Kelvin Smith 48:17 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M70 2 M 10
MS 236 201 976 Andrew Collins 48:53 D1 Redway Runners M40 58 M 9
MS 237 202 973 Glenn Dickinson 49:00 D1 Redway Runners M50 43 M 8
MS 238 203 1412 Philip Lister 49:02 D1 Headington Road Runners M60 8 M 7
MS 239 204 327 Peter Tye 49:47 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M50 44 M 6
MS 240 205 1480 Chris Carlin 49:53 D1 Bearbrook Running Club M40 59 M 5
MS 241 206 1473 Tony Barrows 50:31 D1 Bearbrook Running Club M60 9 M 4
MS 242 207 699 Jeremy Mitchell 51:40 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M50 45 M 3
MS 243 208 28 Trevor Brawn 52:37 D1 Chiltern Harriers M70 3 M 2
MS 244 209 961 Peter Stansbury 54:05 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M50 46 M 1
Under 17 Men  
Race Mob D1 No. Name Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts Under 17 Men Team   Total 1 2 3 4
M17 1 1 139 Thomas Redmond 19:11 D1 Chiltern Harriers M17 1 M 33 1 Chiltern Harriers MJ 117 33 31 30 23
M17 6 2 672 Rollo Parry 20:09 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M17 2 M 32 2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MJ 94 28 27 20 19
M17 8 3 140 Thomas Askey 20:28 D1 Chiltern Harriers M17 3 M 31 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MJ 76 22 21 17 16
M17 9 4 145 Laurie Gawne 20:33 D1 Chiltern Harriers M17 4 M 30 4 Wycombe Phoenix MJ 63 32 26 5
M17 10 5 557 Euan Supple 20:43 D1 Bedford and County AC  M17 5 M 29 5 Vale of Aylesbury AC MJ 47 24 13 10
M17 11 6 1257 Sam Nesbitt 20:45 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M17 6 M 28 6 Bedford and County AC  MJ 46 29 9 8
M17 12 7 1255 Alex Bishop 20:49 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M17 7 M 27 7 Watford Harriers MJ 25 25
M17 13 8 671 Raihan Lenoire 20:51 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M17 8 M 26 8 Redway Runners MJ 18 11 7
M17 14 9 1185 Archie Marshall 20:53 D1 Watford Harriers M17 9 M 25 9 Leighton Buzzard AC MJ 14 14
M17 16 10 779 Ewan Maxwell 20:55 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M17 10 M 24 10 Dacorum & Tring AC MJ 6 6
M17 17 11 141 Oakley Denson 20:58 D1 Chiltern Harriers M17 11 M 23 11 Bearbrook Running Club MJ 1 1
M17 18 12 291 Samuel Wright 21:03 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 12 M 22 12 St Albans Striders MJ
M17 19 13 296 Kian Nicholson 21:30 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 13 M 21 13 Tring Running Club MJ
M17 21 14 1256 Oliver Emment 21:36 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M17 14 M 20 14 Headington Road Runners MJ
M17 22 15 1259 Toby Spencer 21:36 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M17 15 M 19 15 MK Distance Project MJ
M17 26 16 147 Jerry Anderson 21:43 D1 Chiltern Harriers M17 16 M 18
M17 28 17 298 Harry Totton 21:57 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 17 M 17
M17 29 18 300 Joshua Edwards 21:59 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 18 M 16
M17 30 19 142 Sammy Bennetts 22:00 D1 Chiltern Harriers M17 19 M 15
M17 33 20 1109 Sid Mead 22:34 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M17 20 M 14
M17 35 21 778 Alex Hodson 22:38 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M17 21 M 13
M17 36 22 143 Matthew Evans 22:53 D1 Chiltern Harriers M17 22 M 12
M17 37 23 1062 Oscar Hasleop 23:00 D1 Redway Runners M17 23 M 11
M17 38 24 780 Thomas Young 23:04 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M17 24 M 10
M17 40 25 554 Hari Mistry 23:23 D1 Bedford and County AC  M17 25 M 9
M17 42 26 558 James Taylor 23:25 D1 Bedford and County AC  M17 26 M 8
M17 44 27 1055 Harley Mackenzie 23:28 D1 Redway Runners M17 27 M 7
M17 46 28 870 Ernie Olima 24:08 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M17 28 M 6
M17 47 29 723 Finn Heron 24:22 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M17 29 M 5
M17 48 30 288 Ben Webb 24:35 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 30 M 4
M17 49 31 148 John Nickless 24:38 D1 Chiltern Harriers M17 31 M 3
M17 50 32 287 Dylan Hollinshead 24:49 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 32 M 2
M17 51 33 1485 Tim Fryer 25:09 D1 Bearbrook Running Club M17 33 M 1
Under 15 Boys  
Race Mob D1 No. Name Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts Under 15 Boys Team   Total 1 2 3 4
M15 1 1 540 Cameron Barnes 13:32 D1 Bedford and County AC  M15 1 M 39 1 Chiltern Harriers MJ 143 38 36 35 34
M15 2 2 108 Isaac Jessop-Tranter 13:48 D1 Chiltern Harriers M15 2 M 38 2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MJ 94 28 27 26 13
M15 3 3 686 Ibrahim Achchi 13:50 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M15 3 M 37 3 St Albans Striders MJ 92 30 24 23 15
M15 4 4 112 Daniel Munn 13:56 D1 Chiltern Harriers M15 4 M 36 4 Bedford and County AC  MJ 73 39 18 16
M15 5 5 111 Alex Hughes 14:03 D1 Chiltern Harriers M15 5 M 35 5 Watford Harriers MJ 50 29 21
M15 6 6 106 Archie Pinder 14:16 D1 Chiltern Harriers M15 6 M 34 6 Wycombe Phoenix MJ 43 37 6
M15 8 7 118 Rowan Gawne 14:21 D1 Chiltern Harriers M15 8 M 33 7 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MJ 41 22 10 5 4
M15 9 8 110 Maximillian Baxter 14:30 D1 Chiltern Harriers M15 9 M 32 8 Dacorum & Tring AC MJ 19 19
M15 10 9 109 Ethan McCall 14:31 D1 Chiltern Harriers M15 10 M 31 9 Redway Runners MJ 12 12
M15 11 10 374 Matthew Nicholls 14:34 D1 St Albans Striders M15 11 M 30 10 Leighton Buzzard AC MJ 5 3 2
M15 12 11 1175 Oliver Cooper 14:37 D1 Watford Harriers M15 12 M 29 11 Vale of Aylesbury AC MJ 1 1
M15 13 12 1248 Jack Philpotts 14:38 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M15 13 M 28 12 Tring Running Club MJ
M15 16 13 1251 Zavier Zinman 14:49 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M15 16 M 27 13 Headington Road Runners MJ
M15 17 14 1250 Thomas Taylor 14:49 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M15 17 M 26 14 Bearbrook Running Club MJ
M15 23 15 114 Sammy Whibley 15:00 D1 Chiltern Harriers M15 23 M 25 15 MK Distance Project MJ
M15 24 16 377 Mylo Neale 15:04 D1 St Albans Striders M15 24 M 24
M15 26 17 375 Samuel Muldoon 15:07 D1 St Albans Striders M15 26 M 23
M15 27 18 268 Maxwell Newman 15:17 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 27 M 22
M15 28 19 1176 James Ingham 15:20 D1 Watford Harriers M15 28 M 21
M15 29 20 150 Max Roughton 15:21 D1 Chiltern Harriers M15 29 M 20
M15 30 21 867 Henry Barron 15:27 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 30 M 19
M15 31 22 547 Oliver Wilson 15:28 D1 Bedford and County AC  M15 31 M 18
M15 32 23 119 Rory Hilton 15:29 D1 Chiltern Harriers M15 32 M 17
M15 35 24 546 Daniel Smith 15:35 D1 Bedford and County AC  M15 35 M 16
M15 37 25 382 James Dobbin 15:41 D1 St Albans Striders M15 37 M 15
M15 39 26 120 Hari Mistry 15:43 D1 Chiltern Harriers M15 39 M 14
M15 44 27 1244 Sam Golding 16:05 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M15 44 M 13
M15 45 28 1051 Toby Sapwell 16:06 D1 Redway Runners M15 45 M 12
M15 47 29 376 Cameron Jump 16:11 D1 St Albans Striders M15 47 M 11
M15 53 30 270 Reece Perkins 16:42 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 53 M 10
M15 55 31 378 Lucas Roberton 17:09 D1 St Albans Striders M15 55 M 9
M15 56 32 151 Danny Carruthers 17:24 D1 Chiltern Harriers M15 56 M 8
M15 59 33 379 Samuel Newcombe 18:39 D1 St Albans Striders M15 59 M 7
M15 60 34 688 Daniel Cogan 18:59 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M15 60 M 6
M15 61 35 272 Jaique Jibodu 19:13 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 61 M 5
M15 62 36 264 Milan Mistry 19:17 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 62 M 4
M15 63 37 1106 Ash Carter 19:54 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M15 63 M 3
M15 64 38 1108 George Perkins 20:28 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M15 64 M 2
M15 65 39 774 Elliot Corke 21:20 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M15 65 M 1
Under 13 Boys  
Race Mob D1 No. Name Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts Under 13 Boys' Team   Total 1 2 3 4
M13 1 1 78 Tom Ford 11:06 D1 Chiltern Harriers M13 1 M 41 1 Chiltern Harriers MJ 151 41 39 37 34
M13 2 2 365 Joshua Hirst 11:07 D1 St Albans Striders M13 2 M 40 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MJ 133 36 35 32 30
M13 4 3 83 James Holdsworth 11:23 D1 Chiltern Harriers M13 3 M 39 3 Vale of Aylesbury AC MJ 100 38 26 20 16
M13 7 4 766 Emile Jansen Van Rensburgh 11:34 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 4 M 38 4 Wycombe Phoenix MJ 72 22 21 15 14
M13 8 5 85 Jack Martin 11:38 D1 Chiltern Harriers M13 5 M 37 5 Bedford and County AC  MJ 63 33 19 11
M13 9 6 246 Sam Wood 11:40 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 6 M 36 6 MK Distance Project MJ 59 31 28
M13 10 7 243 Joseph Grainger 11:41 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 7 M 35 7 St Albans Striders MJ 49 40 9
M13 12 8 80 Zachary Cleary 11:46 D1 Chiltern Harriers M13 8 M 34 8 Redway Runners MJ 36 27 5 4
M13 13 9 534 Isaac Raddan 11:46 D1 Bedford and County AC  M13 9 M 33 9 Dacorum & Tring AC MJ 25 25
M13 14 10 231 Tito Odunaike 11:55 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 10 M 32 10 Leighton Buzzard AC MJ 19 18 1
M13 15 11 1543 Morgan Bunn 12:00 D1 MK Distance Project M13 11 M 31 11 Watford Harriers MJ
M13 16 12 232 Harvey Wood 12:01 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 12 M 30 12 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MJ
M13 17 13 244 Felix Moorhouse 12:05 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 13 M 29 13 Tring Running Club MJ
M13 18 14 1544 Sam Dewhirst 12:17 D1 MK Distance Project M13 14 M 28 14 Headington Road Runners MJ
M13 20 15 1058 Nathan Mailer 12:23 D1 Redway Runners M13 15 M 27 15 Bearbrook Running Club MJ
M13 22 16 786 Lucas Garner 12:28 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 16 M 26
M13 23 17 866 Ethan Olima 12:31 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M13 17 M 25
M13 24 18 86 George Mawby 12:34 D1 Chiltern Harriers M13 18 M 24
M13 25 19 84 Zach Zeru 12:35 D1 Chiltern Harriers M13 19 M 23
M13 26 20 696 Albie Collins Collins 12:37 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M13 20 M 22
M13 27 21 656 Reuben Penney 12:38 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M13 21 M 21
M13 33 22 769 Joseph Storey 13:00 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 22 M 20
M13 34 23 533 Jack Hale 13:01 D1 Bedford and County AC  M13 23 M 19
M13 36 24 1096 Jacob Leigh 13:06 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 24 M 18
M13 37 25 79 Charlie De Sousa 13:08 D1 Chiltern Harriers M13 25 M 17
M13 38 26 768 Digby Martin 13:08 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 26 M 16
M13 39 27 694 Adam Heywood 13:11 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M13 27 M 15
M13 40 28 693 Archie Burton 13:15 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M13 28 M 14
M13 41 29 239 Zachary Els 13:15 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 29 M 13
M13 42 30 234 Ethan Paris 13:16 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 30 M 12
M13 43 31 531 Oliver Coombes 13:19 D1 Bedford and County AC  M13 31 M 11
M13 46 32 646 Benjamin Woolland 13:34 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M13 32 M 10
M13 48 33 380 Gabriel Fernandez Lecanda 13:43 D1 St Albans Striders M13 33 M 9
M13 49 34 653 Harry Little 13:47 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M13 34 M 8
M13 51 35 655 Noah Brookes 14:04 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M13 35 M 7
M13 52 36 651 Samuel Evans 14:04 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M13 36 M 6
M13 53 37 1057 Chukwdi Onyema 14:16 D1 Redway Runners M13 37 M 5
M13 54 38 1054 Daniel Lindesay 14:21 D1 Redway Runners M13 38 M 4
M13 55 39 652 Louis Filer 14:26 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M13 39 M 3
M13 58 40 647 Edward Faulkner 15:19 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M13 40 M 2
M13 59 41 1095 Nathan Green 16:43 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 41 M 1
Senior Women  
Race Mob D1 No. Name Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts Senior Women Team   Total 1 2 3 4 5 6
FS 1 1 645 Pippa Woolven 20:43 D1 Wycombe Phoenix FS 1 F 108 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 564 107 106 104 93 92 62
FS 2 2 306 Alice Ritchie 21:31 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 2 F 107 2 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 552 105 98 95 91 89 74
FS 3 3 305 Elle Roche 22:01 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 3 F 106 3 Chiltern Harriers FS 529 102 99 84 83 82 79
FS 5 4 944 Kate Rennie 22:26 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F45 1 F 105 4 Wycombe Phoenix FS 477 108 100 97 96 76
FS 7 5 304 Imogen King 22:38 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 4 F 104 5 Leighton Buzzard AC FS 426 88 80 78 67 60 53
FS 8 6 762 Sophie Delderfield 22:44 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F35 1 F 103 6 Headington Road Runners FS 422 87 85 77 72 65 36
FS 9 7 56 Hannah Wardley 23:03 D1 Chiltern Harriers FS 5 F 102 7 Bearbrook Running Club FS 365 71 69 61 57 56 51
FS 11 8 603 Alice Burgin 23:25 D1 Bedford and County AC  FS 6 F 101 8 Bedford and County AC  FS 311 101 94 86 30
FS 12 9 643 Laura Street 23:32 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F35 2 F 100 9 Redway Runners FS 244 70 49 45 43 22 15
FS 13 10 43 Bex Nkoane 23:44 D1 Chiltern Harriers F45 2 F 99 10 Vale of Aylesbury AC FS 230 103 90 37
FS 14 11 933 Jess Gray 23:45 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 3 F 98 11 Tring Running Club FS 133 64 55 14
FS 15 12 642 Melanie Phair 23:47 D1 Wycombe Phoenix FS 7 F 97 12 Watford Harriers FS 102 48 33 21
FS 16 13 641 Jenny Roberts 23:50 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F35 4 F 96 13 St Albans Striders FS 93 81 12
FS 18 14 929 Katy Warren 24:00 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 8 F 95 14 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FS 63 63
FS 19 15 606 Josie Smith 24:04 D1 Bedford and County AC  FS 9 F 94 15 MK Distance Project FS 47 47
FS 20 16 303 Lara Bromilow 24:13 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F35 5 F 93 Veteran Women Team   Total 1 2 3 4
FS 21 17 309 Abby Roskilly 24:13 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 10 F 92 1 Dacorum & Tring AC 368 105 98 91 74
FS 22 18 932 Becky Fawcett 24:17 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 6 F 91 2 Chiltern Harriers 348 99 84 83 82
FS 28 19 790 Charlotte Steptoe 24:54 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F35 7 F 90 3 Headington Road Runners 263 85 77 65 36
FS 29 20 926 Freya Hollingsworth 25:00 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 11 F 89 4 Leighton Buzzard AC 258 78 67 60 53
FS 31 21 1140 Jo Sharples 25:12 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC FS 12 F 88 5 Bearbrook Running Club 258 71 69 61 57
FS 32 22 1461 Leonie Glasson 25:19 D1 Headington Road Runners FS 13 F 87 6 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 247 93 59 54 41
FS 33 23 605 Lauren Nichols 25:22 D1 Bedford and County AC  FS 14 F 86 7 Vale of Aylesbury AC 230 103 90 37
FS 35 24 1470 Maddie Ding 25:25 D1 Headington Road Runners F35 8 F 85 8 Wycombe Phoenix 196 100 96
FS 36 25 36 Christine Burroughs 25:32 D1 Chiltern Harriers F45 3 F 84 9 Redway Runners 90 45 22 15 8
FS 38 26 35 Sue Elliot 25:39 D1 Chiltern Harriers F55 1 F 83 10 Tring Running Club 69 55 14
FS 40 27 45 Rebecca McCall 25:47 D1 Chiltern Harriers F45 4 F 82 11 Watford Harriers 54 33 21
FS 41 28 529 Hannah Burkhardt 25:51 D1 St Albans Striders FS 15 F 81 12 MK Distance Project 47 47
FS 43 29 1139 Ruth Mitchell 26:02 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC FS 16 F 80 13 Bedford and County AC  30 30
FS 44 30 57 Katie Royals 26:10 D1 Chiltern Harriers FS 17 F 79 14 St Albans Striders 12 12
FS 48 31 1133 Liz Peters 26:19 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 9 F 78 15 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
FS 49 32 1464 Corinna Abesser 26:35 D1 Headington Road Runners F45 5 F 77
FS 50 33 644 Hannah Lowther 26:37 D1 Wycombe Phoenix FS 18 F 76
FS 51 34 49 Abigail Askey 26:41 D1 Chiltern Harriers F45 6 F 75
FS 56 35 948 Vickie Coleman 27:10 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 10 F 74
FS 58 36 47 Cathy Holloway 27:27 D1 Chiltern Harriers F45 7 F 73
FS 59 37 1467 Lucy Goddard 27:30 D1 Headington Road Runners FS 19 F 72
FS 61 38 1503 Sarah Greer 27:32 D1 Bearbrook Running Club F35 11 F 71
FS 64 39 1001 Katie Tucker 27:48 D1 Redway Runners FS 20 F 70
FS 66 40 1500 Kathy Klein 27:58 D1 Bearbrook Running Club F45 8 F 69
FS 67 41 927 Sophie Routledge 27:59 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 21 F 68
FS 68 42 1135 Katie Haylock 28:01 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 12 F 67
FS 71 43 936 Georgina Ripper 28:07 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 13 F 66
FS 72 44 1465 Yvonne Morris 28:09 D1 Headington Road Runners F45 9 F 65
FS 73 45 1346 Daisy Goldhagen 28:12 D1 Tring Running Club FS 22 F 64
FS 74 46 1287 Juliet Soane 28:14 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FS 23 F 63
FS 76 47 311 Fern Yull 28:20 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 24 F 62
FS 78 48 1484 Ruth Dunkin 28:23 D1 Bearbrook Running Club F45 10 F 61
FS 80 49 1132 Laura Brine 28:33 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 14 F 60
FS 81 50 302 Diane Baldwin 28:40 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F55 2 F 59
FS 82 51 54 Jenny Bizley 28:43 D1 Chiltern Harriers F35 15 F 58
FS 83 52 1493 Deborah Martin 28:48 D1 Bearbrook Running Club F35 16 F 57
FS 84 53 1502 Anna Fryer 28:48 D1 Bearbrook Running Club F35 17 F 56
FS 86 54 1355 Rachel Wray 28:49 D1 Tring Running Club F35 18 F 55
FS 87 55 307 Julia Totton 29:00 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F35 19 F 54
FS 88 56 1137 Maria Williams 29:03 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 20 F 53
FS 89 57 1138 Jeni Read 29:06 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 21 F 52
FS 91 58 1474 Lynn Garricks 29:19 D1 Bearbrook Running Club F45 11 F 51
FS 96 59 58 Jinaan Lockwood 29:33 D1 Chiltern Harriers FS 25 F 50
FS 97 60 1004 Lauren Keeler 29:34 D1 Redway Runners FS 26 F 49
FS 98 61 1240 Emma Gardner 29:40 D1 Watford Harriers FS 27 F 48
FS 101 62 1549 Martinha Royles 29:46 D1 MK Distance Project F35 22 F 47
FS 102 63 38 Miriam Kempson 29:56 D1 Chiltern Harriers F55 3 F 46
FS 103 64 1009 Marnie Byles 30:10 D1 Redway Runners F45 12 F 45
FS 106 65 1486 Nikki Pittam 30:14 D1 Bearbrook Running Club F55 4 F 44
FS 108 66 1010 Bronwyn Tagg 30:19 D1 Redway Runners FS 28 F 43
FS 110 67 947 Danielle Hall 30:22 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 23 F 42
FS 113 68 317 Diane Farmer 30:30 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F55 5 F 41
FS 115 69 41 Jo West 30:44 D1 Chiltern Harriers F45 13 F 40
FS 116 70 52 Claire Dickinson 30:51 D1 Chiltern Harriers F35 24 F 39
FS 117 71 1487 Amanda Wilson 31:00 D1 Bearbrook Running Club F35 25 F 38
FS 119 72 763 Amanda Esslemont 31:04 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F35 26 F 37
FS 121 73 1460 Helen Roskell 31:09 D1 Headington Road Runners F45 14 F 36
FS 128 74 1131 Becky Geekie 31:28 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC FS 29 F 35
FS 131 75 55 Ella Watson 31:33 D1 Chiltern Harriers FS 30 F 34
FS 134 76 1235 Joanne Marshall 31:42 D1 Watford Harriers F45 15 F 33
FS 135 77 1462 Helen Turley 31:43 D1 Headington Road Runners F65 1 F 32
FS 136 78 48 Tamsin Finch 31:46 D1 Chiltern Harriers F45 16 F 31
FS 137 79 604 Emma Coombes 31:50 D1 Bedford and County AC  F35 27 F 30
FS 140 80 1466 Natasha Varney 32:05 D1 Headington Road Runners F45 17 F 29
FS 141 81 1499 Jordane Bates 32:14 D1 Bearbrook Running Club FS 31 F 28
FS 143 82 40 Fiona Williams 32:17 D1 Chiltern Harriers F45 18 F 27
FS 145 83 1134 Alison Bell 32:39 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F45 19 F 26
FS 146 84 1459 Sandra Harding-Brown 32:43 D1 Headington Road Runners F55 6 F 25
FS 148 85 60 Isabel De Roever 32:45 D1 Chiltern Harriers FS 32 F 24
FS 151 86 1469 Jackie Duvall 33:02 D1 Headington Road Runners F65 2 F 23
FS 152 87 1008 Jenny Dowling 33:14 D1 Redway Runners F35 28 F 22
FS 154 88 1233 Christine Dearman 33:21 D1 Watford Harriers F55 7 F 21
FS 157 89 1463 Rosie Winder 33:41 D1 Headington Road Runners F35 29 F 20
FS 158 90 301 Fi Han Bromilow 33:41 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F65 3 F 19
FS 160 91 940 Carole Pitts 33:44 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F55 8 F 18
FS 161 92 1136 Jo Radford Cutler 33:45 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 30 F 17
FS 162 93 50 Katherine Jessop 33:50 D1 Chiltern Harriers F45 20 F 16
FS 163 94 1014 Suzy Patmore 33:55 D1 Redway Runners F45 21 F 15
FS 164 95 1362 Kirsty Barnett 34:12 D1 Tring Running Club F45 22 F 14
FS 168 96 1141 Sara Lowe 34:17 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 31 F 13
FS 169 97 520 Tanya West 34:32 D1 St Albans Striders F45 23 F 12
FS 170 98 946 Penny Wallduck 34:41 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F55 9 F 11
FS 175 99 1478 Sarah Corcoran 36:08 D1 Bearbrook Running Club F45 24 F 10
FS 177 100 943 Samantha Gomm 36:21 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F45 25 F 9
FS 178 101 1012 Debra Andrews 36:22 D1 Redway Runners F55 10 F 8
FS 182 102 938 Joanne Tang 37:25 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F45 26 F 7
FS 184 103 1481 Helen Low 37:52 D1 Bearbrook Running Club F55 11 F 6
FS 185 104 1482 Caroline Clifton 37:52 D1 Bearbrook Running Club F45 27 F 5
FS 188 105 1005 Debbie Dickinson 40:04 D1 Redway Runners F55 12 F 4
FS 190 106 1015 Susannah Quinn 40:46 D1 Redway Runners FS 33 F 3
FS 192 107 1468 Sarah Leach 41:54 D1 Headington Road Runners F55 13 F 2
FS 193 108 1002 Nicky Saunders 42:17 D1 Redway Runners F35 32 F 1
Under 17/20 Women  
Race Mob D1 No. Name Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts Under 20 Women Team   Total 1 2 3
F17 1 1 857 Grace Milnes 19:54 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F17 1 F 34 1 St Albans Striders FJ 93 33 31 29
F17 2 2 384 Sarah McGrath 19:59 D1 St Albans Striders F17 2 F 33 2 Dacorum & Tring AC FJ 87 34 30 23
F17 3 3 126 Maddie Hughes 20:10 D1 Chiltern Harriers F17 3 F 32 3 Chiltern Harriers FJ 85 32 27 26
F17 5 4 383 Antonia Jubb 20:22 D1 St Albans Striders F17 4 F 31 4 Wycombe Phoenix FJ 51 21 17 13
F17 6 5 856 India Frost 20:48 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F17 5 F 30 5 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FJ 46 28 18
F17 7 6 381 Lily Tse 21:00 D1 St Albans Striders F17 6 F 29 6 Bedford and County AC  FJ 34 16 10 8
F17 10 7 1261 Kiki Webb 21:41 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F17 7 F 28 7 Redway Runners FJ 31 20 11
F17 11 8 124 Charlotte Docwra 21:42 D1 Chiltern Harriers F17 8 F 27 8 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FJ 29 25 4
F17 12 9 121 Abbie Henderson 21:50 D1 Chiltern Harriers F17 9 F 26 9 Vale of Aylesbury AC FJ
F17 14 10 281 Millie Freeland 22:02 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F17 10 F 25 10 Leighton Buzzard AC FJ
F17 16 11 122 Holly Henderson 22:25 D1 Chiltern Harriers F17 11 F 24 11 Watford Harriers FJ
F17 20 12 858 Beth Moody 22:51 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F17 12 F 23 12 Tring Running Club FJ
F17 21 13 123 Alice Brown 22:59 D1 Chiltern Harriers F17 13 F 22 13 Headington Road Runners FJ
F17 22 14 661 Ellen Cooper 23:03 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F20 1 F 21 14 Bearbrook Running Club FJ
F17 23 15 1050 Daisy Yabsley 23:04 D1 Redway Runners F17 14 F 20 15 MK Distance Project FJ
F17 24 16 128 Eleanor Shield 23:17 D1 Chiltern Harriers F17 15 F 19
F17 25 17 1262 Hannah Woolley 23:18 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F17 16 F 18
F17 27 18 722 Mia Caddell 23:34 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F20 2 F 17
F17 28 19 600 Lucy-Mae Shepherd 23:35 D1 Bedford and County AC  F20 3 F 16
F17 29 20 876 Emma Cresswell 23:50 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F17 17 F 15
F17 30 21 127 Hannah Ashby 23:58 D1 Chiltern Harriers F17 18 F 14
F17 31 22 659 Sophie Thomas 24:01 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F20 4 F 13
F17 32 23 668 Amy Hogbin 24:10 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F17 19 F 12
F17 34 24 1063 Larissa Campbell 24:41 D1 Redway Runners F17 20 F 11
F17 35 25 602 Emma Smith 24:46 D1 Bedford and County AC  F20 5 F 10
F17 36 26 133 Grace Thorpe 24:56 D1 Chiltern Harriers F17 21 F 9
F17 37 27 590 Emma Abbey 24:56 D1 Bedford and County AC  F17 22 F 8
F17 39 28 855 Florence Crowley 25:24 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F17 23 F 7
F17 40 29 851 Grace Hucknell 25:26 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F20 6 F 6
F17 41 30 601 Marisa Mistry 25:27 D1 Bedford and County AC  F20 7 F 5
F17 42 31 283 Liberty Young 25:56 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F17 24 F 4
F17 44 32 670 Emma Caddell 26:18 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F17 25 F 3
F17 47 33 852 Jessica Hill 26:46 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F20 8 F 2
F17 48 34 669 Sally Walling 26:53 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F17 26 F 1
Under 15 Girls  
Race Mob D1 No. Name Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts Under 15 Girls Team   Total 1 2 3 4
F15 1 1 572 Milly Dunger 14:34 D1 Bedford and County AC  F15 1 F 42 1 Bedford and County AC  FJ 144 42 38 37 27
F15 2 2 1546 Sophie Jacobs 14:38 D1 MK Distance Project F15 2 F 41 2 Chiltern Harriers FJ 138 36 35 34 33
F15 3 3 678 Evie Burton 14:49 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F15 3 F 40 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FJ 111 39 30 24 18
F15 4 4 263 Madeleine Pearce 14:51 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 4 F 39 4 Wycombe Phoenix FJ 93 40 26 20 7
F15 6 5 573 Lyla Danobrega 14:58 D1 Bedford and County AC  F15 6 F 38 5 Redway Runners FJ 65 23 21 19 2
F15 7 6 574 Lily Farr 15:05 D1 Bedford and County AC  F15 7 F 37 6 MK Distance Project FJ 41 41
F15 8 7 90 Lesedi Nkoane 15:29 D1 Chiltern Harriers F15 8 F 36 7 Dacorum & Tring AC FJ 32 32
F15 9 8 96 Emily Ford 15:34 D1 Chiltern Harriers F15 9 F 35 8 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FJ 29 29
F15 10 9 89 Francesca Baxter 15:59 D1 Chiltern Harriers F15 10 F 34 9 Vale of Aylesbury AC FJ 15 12 3
F15 11 10 95 Olivia Clarke 16:04 D1 Chiltern Harriers F15 11 F 33 10 St Albans Striders FJ
F15 13 11 860 Thea Gray 16:18 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F15 13 F 32 11 Leighton Buzzard AC FJ
F15 16 12 94 Isabel Martin 16:22 D1 Chiltern Harriers F15 16 F 31 12 Watford Harriers FJ
F15 18 13 252 Izzy Gregg 16:23 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 18 F 30 13 Tring Running Club FJ
F15 19 14 1254 Eloisa Symonds 16:24 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F15 19 F 29 14 Headington Road Runners FJ
F15 23 15 102 Alice Peckham 16:41 D1 Chiltern Harriers F15 23 F 28 15 Bearbrook Running Club FJ
F15 26 16 579 Nelly Palmer 16:53 D1 Bedford and County AC  F15 26 F 27
F15 27 17 682 Ivy Uhart 16:53 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F15 27 F 26
F15 28 18 99 Joanna Snelling 16:59 D1 Chiltern Harriers F15 28 F 25
F15 29 19 253 Ella Glass 17:01 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 29 F 24
F15 30 20 1064 Hannah Campbell 17:07 D1 Redway Runners F15 30 F 23
F15 31 21 93 Lily Jessop-Tranter 17:12 D1 Chiltern Harriers F15 31 F 22
F15 35 22 1065 Stephanie Underhill 17:39 D1 Redway Runners F15 35 F 21
F15 36 23 681 Ellie Faulkner 17:39 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F15 36 F 20
F15 38 24 1066 Kaitlin Baitson 17:58 D1 Redway Runners F15 38 F 19
F15 39 25 251 Emilia Willis 18:01 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 39 F 18
F15 40 26 259 Elizabeth Garner 18:06 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 40 F 17
F15 41 27 97 Lucy Wilkinson 18:09 D1 Chiltern Harriers F15 41 F 16
F15 42 28 247 Alice Richardson 18:18 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 42 F 15
F15 43 29 250 Jessica Vaines 18:22 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 43 F 14
F15 45 30 262 Mia Kentish 18:24 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 45 F 13
F15 50 31 777 Seren Young 18:43 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F15 50 F 12
F15 51 32 254 Gemma Els 18:44 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 51 F 11
F15 52 33 258 Megan Catford 18:52 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 52 F 10
F15 53 34 103 Rebecca Lawson 18:55 D1 Chiltern Harriers F15 53 F 9
F15 54 35 260 Alice O'Leary 18:56 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 54 F 8
F15 56 36 679 Mae Burton 19:17 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F15 57 F 7
F15 59 37 249 Amy Wooton 19:27 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 60 F 6
F15 61 38 261 Holly Lindop 19:31 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 62 F 5
F15 63 39 104 Macie Woodward 19:47 D1 Chiltern Harriers F15 64 F 4
F15 64 40 776 Iona Esslemont 20:11 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F15 65 F 3
F15 65 41 1069 Heather Cissell 20:20 D1 Redway Runners F15 66 F 2
F15 66 42 1060 Isabelle Patmore 20:27 D1 Redway Runners F15 67 F 1
Under 13 Girls  
Race Mob D1 No. Name Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts Under 13 Girls' Team   Total 1 2 3 4
F13 1 1 203 Katie Webb 11:50 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 1 F 51 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FJ 192 51 48 47 46
F13 2 2 369 Georgia Tongue 11:55 D1 St Albans Striders F13 2 F 50 2 Chiltern Harriers FJ 153 49 40 33 31
F13 4 3 69 Marlie Nkoane 12:01 D1 Chiltern Harriers F13 4 F 49 3 St Albans Striders FJ 145 50 39 29 27
F13 5 4 204 Lauren Webb 12:10 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 5 F 48 4 Vale of Aylesbury AC FJ 109 44 41 14 10
F13 6 5 209 Sophia Chapman 12:11 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 6 F 47 5 Leighton Buzzard AC FJ 57 17 15 13 12
F13 7 6 207 Oliivia Chilton 12:30 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 7 F 46 6 Redway Runners FJ 37 32 5
F13 10 7 205 Orla Enright 12:34 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 10 F 45 7 Bedford and County AC  FJ 24 24
F13 11 8 773 Lucinda McRonald 12:41 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 11 F 44 8 Wycombe Phoenix FJ 24 18 3 2 1
F13 12 9 221 Libby Freeland 12:41 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 12 F 43 9 Watford Harriers FJ 23 23
F13 13 10 224 Harriet Shaw 12:42 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 13 F 42 10 Dacorum & Tring AC FJ 21 21
F13 14 11 770 Natasha Bradley 12:44 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 14 F 41 11 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FJ
F13 15 12 72 Katie Allsop 12:46 D1 Chiltern Harriers F13 15 F 40 12 Tring Running Club FJ
F13 17 13 363 Lily Kennedy 12:49 D1 St Albans Striders F13 17 F 39 13 Headington Road Runners FJ
F13 18 14 226 Ellie Edwards 12:51 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 18 F 38 14 Bearbrook Running Club FJ
F13 19 15 211 Katie Lennox 12:54 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 19 F 37 15 MK Distance Project FJ
F13 21 16 215 Ella Kingston 13:01 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 21 F 36
F13 22 17 208 Macy Allen 13:06 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 22 F 35
F13 23 18 220 Natasha Freeland 13:09 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 23 F 34
F13 24 19 70 Issy Robinson 13:10 D1 Chiltern Harriers F13 24 F 33
F13 25 20 1068 Piper Cissell 13:13 D1 Redway Runners F13 25 F 32
F13 27 21 68 Lydia Cross 13:19 D1 Chiltern Harriers F13 27 F 31
F13 28 22 206 Isabelle Turnbull 13:22 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 28 F 30
F13 29 23 364 Natalie Worsley 13:22 D1 St Albans Striders F13 29 F 29
F13 30 24 75 Keya Kara 13:27 D1 Chiltern Harriers F13 30 F 28
F13 32 25 370 Eva Dighe 13:45 D1 St Albans Striders F13 32 F 27
F13 33 26 222 Lexi O'Leary 13:48 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 33 F 26
F13 35 27 223 Arabella Soul 14:02 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 35 F 25
F13 36 28 566 Ellie Harper 14:03 D1 Bedford and County AC  F13 36 F 24
F13 38 29 1174 Autumn Rana 14:05 D1 Watford Harriers F13 38 F 23
F13 39 30 74 Anna Stoneham 14:08 D1 Chiltern Harriers F13 39 F 22
F13 44 31 861 Catherine Thurgood 14:19 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F13 44 F 21
F13 45 32 368 Erin Russell 14:22 D1 St Albans Striders F13 45 F 20
F13 46 33 373 Cleo Robinson 14:23 D1 St Albans Striders F13 46 F 19
F13 48 34 654 Libby Walling 14:24 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 48 F 18
F13 49 35 1105 Bella Laird 14:33 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F13 49 F 17
F13 50 36 212 Isabelle Harris 14:36 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 50 F 16
F13 51 37 1099 Olivia Cane 14:36 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F13 51 F 15
F13 52 38 772 Lexie Giles 14:38 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 52 F 14
F13 53 39 1101 Amalie Hallam 14:43 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F13 53 F 13
F13 55 40 1100 Arriana Green 14:54 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F13 55 F 12
F13 56 41 1104 Isla Kynaston 15:07 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F13 56 F 11
F13 59 42 789 Danielle Roberts 15:19 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 59 F 10
F13 62 43 73 Charlotte Grosse 15:33 D1 Chiltern Harriers F13 62 F 9
F13 64 44 1103 Iona Kynaston 16:07 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F13 64 F 8
F13 66 45 1102 Myla House 16:09 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F13 66 F 7
F13 67 46 771 Riley Brown 17:03 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 67 F 6
F13 68 47 1056 Maisie Jarrad 17:19 D1 Redway Runners F13 68 F 5
F13 71 48 788 Amelia Mansfield 17:28 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 71 F 4
F13 72 49 689 Amy Woolland 17:32 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 72 F 3
F13 73 50 690 Pearl Morris 17:40 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 73 F 2
F13 74 51 691 Amanda Mitchell 17:41 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 74 F 1