Chiltern League 2019/20 - Division 2 - Match 1 - Oxford - 16 October 2021
Overall Team Score
1 Oxford City AC 1295
2 Gade Valley Harriers 1074
3 Buckingham & Stowe 1063
4 Northampton AC 1027
5 Bracknell AC 829
6 Silson AC 789
7 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 782
8 Queens Park Harriers 617
9 Brackley & District RC 571
10 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 550
11 Thame Runners 482
12 Hazlemere Runners 464
13 Wellingborough & District AC 375
14 Luton AC 371
15 Handy Cross RC 360
16 Radley AC 356
17 Olney Runners 336
18 Stevenage & North Herts 308
19 Dunstable Lions RC 265
20 Bicester AC 190
21 Northants Tri Club 156
22 Diamond Runners 114
23 Shenley Striders 77
24 Banbury Harriers 54
25 Biggleswade AC 8
26 Abingdon AC
27 Aichester RC
28 Higham Harriers
29 Shefford Running Club
Male Overall Team
1 Oxford City AC 990
2 Gade Valley Harriers 820
3 Buckingham & Stowe 743
4 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 713
5 Northampton AC 708
6 Bracknell AC 568
7 Silson AC 518
8 Queens Park Harriers 499
9 Brackley & District RC 367
10 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 353
11 Radley AC 341
12 Olney Runners 336
13 Handy Cross RC 307
14 Hazlemere Runners 306
15 Thame Runners 234
16 Dunstable Lions RC 225
17 Wellingborough & District AC 211
18 Luton AC 197
19 Stevenage & North Herts 154
20 Bicester AC 127
21 Shenley Striders 77
22 Diamond Runners 70
23 Northants Tri Club 55
24 Banbury Harriers 37
25 Biggleswade AC 4
26 Abingdon AC
27 Aichester RC
28 Higham Harriers
29 Shefford Running Club
Female Overall Team
1 Buckingham & Stowe 320
2 Northampton AC 319
3 Oxford City AC 305
4 Silson AC 271
5 Bracknell AC 261
6 Gade Valley Harriers 254
7 Thame Runners 248
8 Brackley & District RC 204
9 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 197
10 Luton AC 174
11 Wellingborough & District AC 164
12 Hazlemere Runners 158
13 Stevenage & North Herts 154
14 Queens Park Harriers 118
15 Northants Tri Club 101
16 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 69
17 Bicester AC 63
18 Handy Cross RC 53
19 Diamond Runners 44
20 Dunstable Lions RC 40
21 Banbury Harriers 17
22 Radley AC 15
23 Biggleswade AC 4
24 Abingdon AC
25 Aichester RC
26 Higham Harriers
27 Olney Runners
28 Shefford Running Club
29 Shenley Striders
Seniors Overall Score
1 Gade Valley Harriers 1074
2 Buckingham & Stowe 1063
3 Oxford City AC 1040
4 Northampton AC 796
5 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 782
6 Silson AC 764
7 Bracknell AC 666
8 Queens Park Harriers 617
9 Brackley & District RC 571
10 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 530
11 Thame Runners 482
12 Hazlemere Runners 464
13 Wellingborough & District AC 375
14 Handy Cross RC 360
15 Olney Runners 336
16 Luton AC 320
17 Dunstable Lions RC 265
18 Radley AC 249
19 Stevenage & North Herts 169
20 Northants Tri Club 143
21 Diamond Runners 114
22 Shenley Striders 77
23 Bicester AC 59
24 Banbury Harriers 6
25 Abingdon AC
26 Aichester RC
27 Biggleswade AC
28 Higham Harriers
29 Shefford Running Club
Juniors Overall Score
1 Oxford City AC 255
2 Northampton AC 231
3 Bracknell AC 163
4 Stevenage & North Herts 139
5 Bicester AC 131
6 Radley AC 107
7 Luton AC 51
8 Banbury Harriers 48
9 Silson AC 25
10 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 20
11 Northants Tri Club 13
12 Biggleswade AC 8
13 Abingdon AC
14 Aichester RC
15 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
16 Brackley & District RC
17 Buckingham & Stowe
18 Diamond Runners
19 Dunstable Lions RC
20 Gade Valley Harriers
21 Handy Cross RC
22 Hazlemere Runners
23 Higham Harriers
24 Olney Runners
25 Queens Park Harriers
26 Shefford Running Club
27 Shenley Striders
28 Thame Runners
29 Wellingborough & District AC
Senior Men
Race Mob D2 No. Name Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts Senior Men Team   Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
MS 8 1 2592 Ben Cumberland 30:22 D2 Radley AC M20 1 M 135 1 Oxford City AC MS 877 129 128 125 124 112 99 91 69
MS 12 2 2173 Jed Noblett 30:46 D2 Luton AC M20 2 M 134 2 Gade Valley Harriers MS 820 121 117 116 108 97 94 88 79
MS 30 3 1828 Max Stevens 32:15 D2 Bracknell AC M20 3 M 133 3 Buckingham & Stowe MS 743 115 111 102 100 90 83 82 60
MS 34 4 1809 Harry Digby 32:40 D2 Bracknell AC MS 1 M 132 4 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers MS 713 126 123 122 93 75 73 53 48
MS 35 5 2468 Jamie Farmer 32:40 D2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club MS 2 M 131 5 Northampton AC MS 593 109 105 89 86 78 67 59
MS 37 6 1796 Ben Fowler 32:41 D2 Bracknell AC MS 3 M 130 6 Bracknell AC MS 524 133 132 130 92 37
MS 40 7 2101 James Haynes 32:48 D2 Oxford City AC MS 4 M 129 7 Silson AC MS 516 104 95 87 84 80 63 3
MS 53 8 2100 Will Frank 33:33 D2 Oxford City AC MS 5 M 128 8 Queens Park Harriers MS 499 120 110 81 68 55 47 18
MS 57 9 2733 Mohammad Elbayan 33:52 D2 Dunstable Lions RC MS 6 M 127 9 Brackley & District RC MS 367 119 107 46 44 39 12
MS 60 10 2351 Stephen Green 33:55 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers M40 1 M 126 10 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club MS 353 131 118 51 29 24
MS 61 11 2095 Adam Bayliss 33:56 D2 Oxford City AC MS 7 M 125 11 Olney Runners MS 336 96 72 66 56 26 20
MS 62 12 2096 Ben Upjohn 33:58 D2 Oxford City AC MS 8 M 124 12 Handy Cross RC MS 307 85 76 58 45 34 9
MS 76 13 2352 Jamie Keane 34:39 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers MS 9 M 123 13 Hazlemere Runners MS 306 74 65 50 33 30 22 21 11
MS 82 14 2353 Mark Waine 34:50 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers M50 1 M 122 14 Radley AC MS 249 135 114
MS 83 15 1875 Matt Watt 34:52 D2 Gade Valley Harriers M40 2 M 121 15 Thame Runners MS 234 113 43 32 28 13 5
MS 88 16 2166 Sam Sutherland 35:12 D2 Queens Park Harriers MS 10 M 120 16 Dunstable Lions RC MS 225 127 98
MS 89 17 2443 James Olliffe 35:16 D2 Brackley & District RC MS 11 M 119 17 Wellingborough & District AC MS 211 106 101 4
MS 90 18 2461 Paul Williamson 35:19 D2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M50 2 M 118 18 Luton AC MS 166 134 31 1
MS 93 19 1874 Matthew Ashby 35:29 D2 Gade Valley Harriers MS 12 M 117 19 Stevenage & North Herts MS 105 103 2
MS 99 20 1877 Michael Linden 35:40 D2 Gade Valley Harriers M40 3 M 116 20 Shenley Striders MS 77 77
MS 100 21 1996 Jimmy James 35:44 D2 Buckingham & Stowe M40 4 M 115 21 Diamond Runners MS 70 70
MS 107 22 2593 Paul Jegou 35:54 D2 Radley AC M40 5 M 114 22 Bicester AC MS 51 41 10
MS 115 23 2242 Daniel Williams 36:19 D2 Thame Runners MS 13 M 113 23 Northants Tri Club MS 42 42
MS 119 24 2098 Chris Prince 36:23 D2 Oxford City AC M50 3 M 112 24 Banbury Harriers MS 6 6
MS 120 25 1995 David Lee 36:24 D2 Buckingham & Stowe MS 14 M 111 25 Abingdon AC MS
MS 121 26 2164 Mark Greig 36:25 D2 Queens Park Harriers MS 15 M 110 26 Aichester RC MS
MS 127 27 1686 Behrooz Moniri 36:35 D2 Northampton AC MS 16 M 109 27 Biggleswade AC MS
MS 128 28 1883 Stuart Gallagher 36:36 D2 Gade Valley Harriers M40 6 M 108 28 Higham Harriers MS
MS 132 29 2434 Kevin Tustain 36:39 D2 Brackley & District RC MS 17 M 107 29 Shefford Running Club MS
MS 133 30 2542 Jon Kemp 36:42 D2 Wellingborough & District AC M50 4 M 106 Under 20 Men Team   Total 1 2 3
MS 138 31 1662 Trystan Barnett 36:55 D2 Northampton AC M20 4 M 105 1 Northampton AC 183 105 78
MS 143 32 1702 Tom Watson 37:07 D2 Silson AC M40 7 M 104 2 Radley AC 135 135
MS 145 33 1937 Adam Searle 37:15 D2 Stevenage & North Herts MS 18 M 103 3 Luton AC 134 134
MS 147 34 1993 Stephen Turnock 37:21 D2 Buckingham & Stowe M40 8 M 102 4 Bracknell AC 133 133
MS 148 35 2545 Chris Conway 37:22 D2 Wellingborough & District AC M40 9 M 101 5 Oxford City AC 99 99
MS 150 36 1994 Simon Hull 37:27 D2 Buckingham & Stowe M50 5 M 100 6 Abingdon AC
MS 152 37 2097 Drew Hogger 37:45 D2 Oxford City AC M20 5 M 99 7 Aichester RC
MS 153 38 2731 Lee Murphy 37:46 D2 Dunstable Lions RC MS 19 M 98 8 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
MS 155 39 1862 Andrew Wells 37:48 D2 Gade Valley Harriers M40 10 M 97 9 Banbury Harriers
MS 158 40 2495 Stephen Dicks 37:55 D2 Olney Runners M40 11 M 96 10 Bicester AC
MS 161 41 1704 Jim Darcy 38:00 D2 Silson AC M50 6 M 95 11 Biggleswade AC
MS 162 42 1866 Antony Beamish 38:12 D2 Gade Valley Harriers M40 12 M 94 12 Brackley & District RC
MS 164 43 2357 James Hurford 38:14 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers MS 20 M 93 13 Buckingham & Stowe
MS 165 44 1797 Bruce Poll 38:16 D2 Bracknell AC M50 7 M 92 14 Diamond Runners
MS 167 45 2091 Michael Garry 38:17 D2 Oxford City AC M40 13 M 91 15 Dunstable Lions RC
MS 170 46 1991 Robby Taylor 38:24 D2 Buckingham & Stowe MS 21 M 90 16 Gade Valley Harriers
MS 176 47 1677 Adil Zbirou Khalouq 38:33 D2 Northampton AC M40 14 M 89 17 Handy Cross RC
MS 179 48 1879 Phil Heaton 38:42 D2 Gade Valley Harriers MS 22 M 88 18 Hazlemere Runners
MS 185 49 1705 Simon Storer 39:06 D2 Silson AC M50 8 M 87 19 Higham Harriers
MS 186 50 1687 James Adams 39:11 D2 Northampton AC M40 15 M 86 20 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club
MS 187 51 2372 Matt Fowler 39:12 D2 Handy Cross RC M50 9 M 85 21 Northants Tri Club
MS 188 52 1726 Simon Woodward 39:13 D2 Silson AC M40 16 M 84 22 Olney Runners
MS 189 53 2013 Terry Cronin 39:14 D2 Buckingham & Stowe MS 23 M 83 23 Queens Park Harriers
MS 190 54 2016 Dan Carpenter 39:16 D2 Buckingham & Stowe M40 17 M 82 24 Shefford Running Club
MS 192 55 2162 Maciej Kolterniak 39:21 D2 Queens Park Harriers M40 18 M 81 25 Shenley Striders
MS 204 56 1727 Toby Heley 39:42 D2 Silson AC M50 10 M 80 26 Silson AC
MS 208 57 1869 Edward Price 39:48 D2 Gade Valley Harriers M40 19 M 79 27 Stevenage & North Herts
MS 210 58 1661 Joe Baker 39:51 D2 Northampton AC M20 6 M 78 28 Thame Runners
MS 212 59 2631 Mark Shead 40:05 D2 Shenley Striders M40 20 M 77 29 Wellingborough & District AC
MS 217 60 2378 Jamal Achchi 40:17 D2 Handy Cross RC MS 24 M 76 Veteran Men Team   Total 1 2 3 4
MS 219 61 2358 Ian Lambert 40:19 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers M50 11 M 75 1 Gade Valley Harriers 442 121 116 108 97
MS 222 62 2274 Alun Jones 40:28 D2 Hazlemere Runners M60 1 M 74 2 Buckingham & Stowe 399 115 102 100 82
MS 223 63 2355 Gavin Nicholson 40:34 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers M40 21 M 73 3 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 396 126 122 75 73
MS 226 64 2492 Phillip Catchside 40:40 D2 Olney Runners M40 22 M 72 4 Silson AC 370 104 95 87 84
MS 228 65 1880 Phil Mercer 40:44 D2 Gade Valley Harriers M40 23 M 71 5 Oxford City AC 333 112 91 69 61
MS 229 66 2705 Doug Barton 40:47 D2 Diamond Runners M50 12 M 70 6 Olney Runners 290 96 72 66 56
MS 231 67 2079 Stewart Thorp 40:59 D2 Oxford City AC M60 2 M 69 7 Queens Park Harriers 251 81 68 55 47
MS 232 68 2163 John Brosnan 41:06 D2 Queens Park Harriers M40 24 M 68 8 Northampton AC 234 89 86 59
MS 233 69 1688 Oliver Pearson 41:08 D2 Northampton AC MS 25 M 67 9 Handy Cross RC 222 85 58 45 34
MS 234 70 2491 Richard Nicholoson 41:13 D2 Olney Runners M40 25 M 66 10 Hazlemere Runners 222 74 65 50 33
MS 237 71 2266 Chris Knight 41:16 D2 Hazlemere Runners M40 26 M 65 11 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 222 118 51 29 24
MS 240 72 2082 Johan Pretorious 41:23 D2 Oxford City AC MS 26 M 64 12 Wellingborough & District AC 211 106 101 4
MS 242 73 1708 Richard Popiel 41:24 D2 Silson AC M60 3 M 63 13 Bracknell AC 129 92 37
MS 244 74 1876 Merlin Allan 41:28 D2 Gade Valley Harriers M60 4 M 62 14 Thame Runners 116 43 32 28 13
MS 246 75 2099 Tim Enskat 41:32 D2 Oxford City AC M40 27 M 61 15 Radley AC 114 114
MS 247 76 2008 John Greener 41:38 D2 Buckingham & Stowe M50 13 M 60 16 Brackley & District RC 102 46 44 12
MS 248 77 1676 Adam Alexander 41:51 D2 Northampton AC M40 28 M 59 17 Shenley Striders 77 77
MS 254 78 2376 David Meredith 42:06 D2 Handy Cross RC M40 29 M 58 18 Diamond Runners 70 70
MS 255 79 2014 Graham Conquest 42:07 D2 Buckingham & Stowe M50 14 M 57 19 Bicester AC 51 41 10
MS 259 80 2493 Robert Rieke 42:19 D2 Olney Runners M50 15 M 56 20 Northants Tri Club 42 42
MS 261 81 2167 Peter Reupke 42:24 D2 Queens Park Harriers M50 16 M 55 21 Luton AC 32 31 1
MS 262 82 2054 Asghar Ali 42:28 D2 Oxford City AC M60 5 M 54 22 Banbury Harriers 6 6
MS 263 83 2354 Henry Lynn 42:38 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers M50 17 M 53 23 Stevenage & North Herts 2 2
MS 265 84 1882 Simon Wallis 42:47 D2 Gade Valley Harriers M40 30 M 52 24 Abingdon AC
MS 266 85 2473 Chris Leech 42:49 D2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M60 6 M 51 25 Aichester RC
MS 267 86 2265 Jez Ketley 42:58 D2 Hazlemere Runners M50 18 M 50 26 Biggleswade AC
MS 268 87 2012 David Morris 43:02 D2 Buckingham & Stowe M50 19 M 49 27 Dunstable Lions RC
MS 269 88 2359 Chris Newnham 43:14 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers M50 20 M 48 28 Higham Harriers
MS 272 89 2169 Maurice Quirke 43:33 D2 Queens Park Harriers M60 7 M 47 29 Shefford Running Club
MS 273 90 2442 Stuart Coomber 43:36 D2 Brackley & District RC M40 31 M 46
MS 274 91 2377 Douglas Gordan 43:39 D2 Handy Cross RC M40 32 M 45
MS 275 92 2437 Adrian Crookes 43:41 D2 Brackley & District RC M50 21 M 44
MS 277 93 2240 John Gulliver 43:48 D2 Thame Runners M50 22 M 43
MS 278 94 2761 Adrian Jelley 43:50 D2 Northants Tri Club M50 23 M 42
MS 279 95 2416 Paul Jones 43:51 D2 Bicester AC M40 33 M 41
MS 281 96 1872 James Birnie 43:51 D2 Gade Valley Harriers M40 34 M 40
MS 283 97 2433 Max Follner 44:10 D2 Brackley & District RC MS 27 M 39
MS 284 98 2093 Peter Marshall 44:14 D2 Oxford City AC M50 24 M 38
MS 288 99 1819 John Cooper 44:23 D2 Bracknell AC M50 25 M 37
MS 292 100 1868 Dean Kidd 44:36 D2 Gade Valley Harriers M40 35 M 36
MS 294 101 2007 Rob Lisanti 45:07 D2 Buckingham & Stowe M60 8 M 35
MS 297 102 2375 Graham Arnott 45:24 D2 Handy Cross RC M40 36 M 34
MS 298 103 2270 Tony Mumford 45:26 D2 Hazlemere Runners M50 26 M 33
MS 301 104 2227 Christian Plumb 45:56 D2 Thame Runners M40 37 M 32
MS 303 105 2181 Richard Hardy 46:18 D2 Luton AC M60 9 M 31
MS 304 106 2273 Richard Woodhead 46:23 D2 Hazlemere Runners M50 27 M 30
MS 307 107 2463 Kevin Tarrier 46:48 D2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M50 28 M 29
MS 309 108 2249 Darren Readman 46:56 D2 Thame Runners M40 38 M 28
MS 311 109 2360 Colin Clennett 46:59 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers M50 29 M 27
MS 312 110 2494 Paul Pratt 47:02 D2 Olney Runners M50 30 M 26
MS 313 111 2009 Don Cissell 47:03 D2 Buckingham & Stowe M50 31 M 25
MS 315 112 2469 Colin Bradley 47:33 D2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M50 32 M 24
MS 316 113 2023 Peter Burnett 47:37 D2 Buckingham & Stowe M50 33 M 23
MS 319 114 2262 Declan Doherty 47:44 D2 Hazlemere Runners M40 39 M 22
MS 321 115 2275 Tim Price 47:59 D2 Hazlemere Runners M50 34 M 21
MS 323 116 2496 Christopher Barnes 48:07 D2 Olney Runners M50 35 M 20
MS 325 117 2011 Duncan Moll 48:13 D2 Buckingham & Stowe M50 36 M 19
MS 327 118 2168 Charles Tatham 48:24 D2 Queens Park Harriers M50 37 M 18
MS 328 119 1992 Neil Pasmore 48:26 D2 Buckingham & Stowe M40 40 M 17
MS 332 120 2017 ian Iceton 49:26 D2 Buckingham & Stowe M50 38 M 16
MS 334 121 2006 Chris Usher 49:49 D2 Buckingham & Stowe M70 1 M 15
MS 336 122 2361 Steve Cunningham 50:03 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers M40 41 M 14
MS 337 123 2228 Berwyn Pritchard-Jones 50:14 D2 Thame Runners M40 42 M 13
MS 340 124 2431 Julian Chronicle 51:12 D2 Brackley & District RC M50 39 M 12
MS 341 125 2272 Jignesh Shah 51:32 D2 Hazlemere Runners MS 28 M 11
MS 343 126 2415 Arran Critchley 51:54 D2 Bicester AC M50 40 M 10
MS 344 127 2374 Irfan Akram 52:24 D2 Handy Cross RC M40 43 M 9
MS 345 128 2085 Rob Wood 52:26 D2 Oxford City AC M60 10 M 8
MS 347 129 2005 Stephen Thorne 53:14 D2 Buckingham & Stowe M50 41 M 7
MS 348 130 2304 Glynn Pritchard 53:49 D2 Banbury Harriers M70 2 M 6
MS 350 131 2226 Reg Koster 54:37 D2 Thame Runners M60 11 M 5
MS 351 132 2546 Mark Wallace 54:50 D2 Wellingborough & District AC M40 44 M 4
MS 352 133 1724 James Clark 55:05 D2 Silson AC M50 42 M 3
MS 353 134 1944 Bob Whitten 56:08 D2 Stevenage & North Herts M40 45 M 2
MS 354 135 2180 Paul Brooks 65:11 D2 Luton AC M50 43 M 1
Under 17 Men
Race Mob D2 No. Name Time Div Club Cat Pos   Pts Under 17 Men Team   Total 1 2 3
M17 2 1 2412 Finley Colverson-Martin 19:16 D2 Bicester AC M17 1 M 17 1 Bracknell AC MJ 42 15 14 13
M17 3 2 2589 Joshua Cumberland 19:43 D2 Radley AC M17 2 M 16 2 Radley AC MJ 23 16 4 3
M17 4 3 1838 Samuel Marney 19:44 D2 Bracknell AC M17 3 M 15 3 Banbury Harriers MJ 19 11 8
M17 5 4 1801 Edward Enser 20:03 D2 Bracknell AC M17 4 M 14 4 Northampton AC MJ 18 12 5 1
M17 7 5 1815 James Winship 20:19 D2 Bracknell AC M17 5 M 13 5 Bicester AC MJ 17 17
M17 15 6 1652 Stirling Green 20:54 D2 Northampton AC M17 6 M 12 6 Stevenage & North Herts MJ 15 9 6
M17 20 7 2303 Archie Street 21:33 D2 Banbury Harriers M17 7 M 11 7 Oxford City AC MJ 7 7
M17 24 8 1811 Hector Daniel 21:41 D2 Bracknell AC M17 8 M 10 8 Silson AC MJ 2 2
M17 25 9 1941 William Galliford 21:42 D2 Stevenage & North Herts M17 9 M 9 9 Abingdon AC MJ
M17 27 10 2305 Aidan Walker 21:47 D2 Banbury Harriers M17 10 M 8 10 Aichester RC MJ
M17 31 11 2088 Isaac Green 22:05 D2 Oxford City AC M17 11 M 7 11 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers MJ
M17 32 12 1940 Isaac Whitten 22:28 D2 Stevenage & North Herts M17 12 M 6 12 Biggleswade AC MJ
M17 34 13 1655 Joshua Robson 22:36 D2 Northampton AC M17 13 M 5 13 Brackley & District RC MJ
M17 39 14 2587 Freddie Bower 23:13 D2 Radley AC M17 14 M 4 14 Buckingham & Stowe MJ
M17 41 15 2588 Tom Cripps 23:24 D2 Radley AC M17 15 M 3 15 Diamond Runners MJ
M17 43 16 1717 Samuel Longman 23:26 D2 Silson AC M17 16 M 2 16 Dunstable Lions RC MJ
M17 45 17 1653 Dilane Nyangang 23:59 D2 Northampton AC M17 17 M 1 17 Gade Valley Harriers MJ
18 Handy Cross RC MJ
19 Hazlemere Runners MJ
20 Higham Harriers MJ
21 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club MJ
22 Luton AC MJ
23 Northants Tri Club MJ
24 Olney Runners MJ
25 Queens Park Harriers MJ
26 Shefford Running Club MJ
27 Shenley Striders MJ
28 Thame Runners MJ
29 Wellingborough & District AC MJ
Under 15 Boys
Race Mob D2 No. Name Time Div Club Cat Pos   Pts Under 15 Boys Team   Total 1 2 3
M15 7 1 2081 Alfie Barnes 14:19 D2 Oxford City AC M15 1 M 25 1 Oxford City AC MJ 71 25 24 22
M15 14 2 2071 Robert Charlton 14:40 D2 Oxford City AC M15 2 M 24 2 Northampton AC MJ 61 23 21 17
M15 15 3 1630 Freddie Cushing 14:42 D2 Northampton AC M15 3 M 23 3 Bicester AC MJ 48 19 15 14
M15 18 4 2074 Euan Lewis 14:49 D2 Oxford City AC M15 4 M 22 4 Radley AC MJ 43 18 16 9
M15 19 5 1637 Benjamin Westmorland-Alexander 14:52 D2 Northampton AC M15 5 M 21 5 Luton AC MJ 31 20 11
M15 20 6 2178 Nathan Davis 14:57 D2 Luton AC M15 6 M 20 6 Stevenage & North Herts MJ 19 13 5 1
M15 21 7 2410 Noah Gulvin 14:59 D2 Bicester AC M15 7 M 19 7 Banbury Harriers MJ 7 7
M15 22 8 2594 Ralph Allen 15:00 D2 Radley AC M15 8 M 18 8 Biggleswade AC MJ 4 4
M15 25 9 1635 Lewis Robson 15:05 D2 Northampton AC M15 9 M 17 9 Abingdon AC MJ
M15 33 10 2584 Caspar Cumberland 15:31 D2 Radley AC M15 10 M 16 10 Aichester RC MJ
M15 34 11 2411 Owen Stocker 15:32 D2 Bicester AC M15 11 M 15 11 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers MJ
M15 36 12 2418 Thomas Styles 15:36 D2 Bicester AC M15 12 M 14 12 Brackley & District RC MJ
M15 38 13 1939 Jack Thompson 15:43 D2 Stevenage & North Herts M15 13 M 13 13 Bracknell AC MJ
M15 40 14 1634 Lewis Nutt 15:45 D2 Northampton AC M15 14 M 12 14 Buckingham & Stowe MJ
M15 41 15 2177 Joseph Cashin 15:48 D2 Luton AC M15 15 M 11 15 Diamond Runners MJ
M15 42 16 2075 William Potts 15:50 D2 Oxford City AC M15 16 M 10 16 Dunstable Lions RC MJ
M15 43 17 2583 Charlie Cripps 15:59 D2 Radley AC M15 17 M 9 17 Gade Valley Harriers MJ
M15 46 18 2073 Peter Fleming 16:08 D2 Oxford City AC M15 18 M 8 18 Handy Cross RC MJ
M15 49 19 2306 Marcus Holden 16:29 D2 Banbury Harriers M15 19 M 7 19 Hazlemere Runners MJ
M15 50 20 1633 Archie Miller 16:34 D2 Northampton AC M15 20 M 6 20 Higham Harriers MJ
M15 51 21 1956 Thomas Redfern 16:40 D2 Stevenage & North Herts M15 21 M 5 21 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club MJ
M15 52 22 2523 George Hardy 16:41 D2 Biggleswade AC M15 22 M 4 22 Northants Tri Club MJ
M15 54 23 1638 Daniel Wood 17:05 D2 Northampton AC M15 23 M 3 23 Olney Runners MJ
M15 57 24 2072 Jarryd Claydon-Folley 17:26 D2 Oxford City AC M15 24 M 2 24 Queens Park Harriers MJ
M15 58 25 1949 Harrison Lund 18:12 D2 Stevenage & North Herts M15 25 M 1 25 Shefford Running Club MJ
26 Shenley Striders MJ
27 Silson AC MJ
28 Thame Runners MJ
29 Wellingborough & District AC MJ
Under 13 Boys
Race Mob D2 No. Name Time Div Club Cat Pos   Pts Under 13 Boys' Team   Total 1 2 3
M13 3 1 2595 Jonas Tipping 11:09 D2 Radley AC M13 1 M 17 1 Northampton AC MJ 36 14 12 10
M13 5 2 2063 Matthew Howell 11:32 D2 Oxford City AC M13 2 M 16 2 Oxford City AC MJ 35 16 15 4
M13 6 3 2061 Alex Garry 11:34 D2 Oxford City AC M13 3 M 15 3 Radley AC MJ 26 17 9
M13 11 4 1620 Jack Twining 11:43 D2 Northampton AC M13 4 M 14 4 Stevenage & North Herts MJ 15 8 7
M13 19 5 2765 Nolan Mahoney 12:22 D2 Northants Tri Club M13 5 M 13 5 Northants Tri Club MJ 13 13
M13 21 6 1617 Charlie Russell 12:24 D2 Northampton AC M13 6 M 12 6 Bicester AC MJ 11 11
M13 28 7 2413 Erlgean Appiahkorang-Mensah 12:39 D2 Bicester AC M13 7 M 11 7 Banbury Harriers MJ 5 5
M13 29 8 1616 Will Riding 12:40 D2 Northampton AC M13 8 M 10 8 Bracknell AC MJ 2 2
M13 30 9 2581 Zachary Cumberland 12:46 D2 Radley AC M13 9 M 9 9 Abingdon AC MJ
M13 31 10 1952 Jake Trevelyan 12:55 D2 Stevenage & North Herts M13 10 M 8 10 Aichester RC MJ
M13 32 11 1955 Matthew Thomson 12:57 D2 Stevenage & North Herts M13 11 M 7 11 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers MJ
M13 35 12 1615 Jude Nutt 13:03 D2 Northampton AC M13 12 M 6 12 Biggleswade AC MJ
M13 44 13 2309 Oliver Broderick 13:22 D2 Banbury Harriers M13 13 M 5 13 Brackley & District RC MJ
M13 45 14 2064 Jonathan Searle 13:27 D2 Oxford City AC M13 14 M 4 14 Buckingham & Stowe MJ
M13 47 15 2062 Jack Holmes-Brown 13:40 D2 Oxford City AC M13 15 M 3 15 Diamond Runners MJ
M13 56 16 1822 Leon Smith 14:46 D2 Bracknell AC M13 16 M 2 16 Dunstable Lions RC MJ
M13 57 17 1619 Jamie Thomas 14:52 D2 Northampton AC M13 17 M 1 17 Gade Valley Harriers MJ
18 Handy Cross RC MJ
19 Hazlemere Runners MJ
20 Higham Harriers MJ
21 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club MJ
22 Luton AC MJ
23 Olney Runners MJ
24 Queens Park Harriers MJ
25 Shefford Running Club MJ
26 Shenley Striders MJ
27 Silson AC MJ
28 Thame Runners MJ
29 Wellingborough & District AC MJ
Senior Women
Race Mob D2 No. Name Time Div Club Cat Pos   Pts Senior Women Team   Total 1 2 3 4 5
FS 4 1 2175 Rosie McNabola 22:14 D2 Luton AC FS 1 F 79 1 Buckingham & Stowe FS 320 76 71 60 57 56
FS 6 2 2544 Alice Belcher 22:36 D2 Wellingborough & District AC FS 2 F 78 2 Gade Valley Harriers FS 254 70 58 50 42 34
FS 10 3 1835 Rebecca Berger-North 23:06 D2 Bracknell AC FS 3 F 77 3 Silson AC FS 248 73 72 54 26 23
FS 23 4 2020 Rachel Cooke 24:20 D2 Buckingham & Stowe F45 1 F 76 4 Thame Runners FS 248 62 55 49 44 38
FS 24 5 2179 Claire McMahon-Adie 24:27 D2 Luton AC F35 1 F 75 5 Brackley & District RC FS 204 63 43 39 30 29
FS 25 6 2465 Francesca Ryde 24:30 D2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club FS 4 F 74 6 Northampton AC FS 203 48 47 41 36 31
FS 26 7 1720 Julie-Ann Hammond 24:41 D2 Silson AC F45 2 F 73 7 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club FS 177 74 45 33 25
FS 27 8 1721 Helen Heley 24:52 D2 Silson AC F45 3 F 72 8 Wellingborough & District AC FS 164 78 59 27
FS 30 9 2000 Tanya Cronin 25:07 D2 Buckingham & Stowe FS 5 F 71 9 Oxford City AC FS 163 69 46 32 16
FS 34 10 1903 Teresa Reason 25:24 D2 Gade Valley Harriers F45 4 F 70 10 Hazlemere Runners FS 158 68 37 21 19 13
FS 39 11 2090 Sarah Davies 25:42 D2 Oxford City AC F45 5 F 69 11 Luton AC FS 154 79 75
FS 42 12 2264 Sarah Hayward 25:58 D2 Hazlemere Runners F45 6 F 68 12 Bracknell AC FS 142 77 65
FS 45 13 2345 Nicola Walton 26:13 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers F35 2 F 67 13 Queens Park Harriers FS 118 61 52 5
FS 46 14 2763 Hazel Dalley 26:14 D2 Northants Tri Club FS 6 F 66 14 Northants Tri Club FS 101 66 35
FS 47 15 1799 Dani Seddon 26:17 D2 Bracknell AC FS 7 F 65 15 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers FS 69 67 2
FS 52 16 1954 Alex Gates 26:43 D2 Stevenage & North Herts FS 8 F 64 16 Stevenage & North Herts FS 64 64
FS 53 17 2436 Kimberley Fox 26:51 D2 Brackley & District RC F35 3 F 63 17 Handy Cross RC FS 53 53
FS 54 18 2229 Emma Pughe 26:52 D2 Thame Runners FS 9 F 62 18 Diamond Runners FS 44 28 15 1
FS 55 19 2124 Sophie Barnard 27:07 D2 Queens Park Harriers F45 7 F 61 19 Dunstable Lions RC FS 40 40
FS 57 20 1999 Jenny Harris 27:19 D2 Buckingham & Stowe F35 4 F 60 20 Bicester AC FS 8 8
FS 60 21 2543 Louise Kemp 27:32 D2 Wellingborough & District AC F35 5 F 59 21 Abingdon AC FS
FS 63 22 1902 Victoria Crawley-Wise 27:38 D2 Gade Valley Harriers F35 6 F 58 22 Aichester RC FS
FS 65 23 1998 Jessica Moll 27:56 D2 Buckingham & Stowe FS 10 F 57 23 Banbury Harriers FS
FS 69 24 1997 Debbie Morris 28:03 D2 Buckingham & Stowe F45 8 F 56 24 Biggleswade AC FS
FS 75 25 2231 Steph Cook 28:14 D2 Thame Runners F55 1 F 55 25 Higham Harriers FS
FS 77 26 1701 Hannah St Leger-Harris 28:21 D2 Silson AC F35 7 F 54 26 Olney Runners FS
FS 79 27 2371 Charmain Jones 28:27 D2 Handy Cross RC F35 8 F 53 27 Radley AC FS
FS 85 28 2127 Sarah Taylor 28:49 D2 Queens Park Harriers F35 9 F 52 28 Shefford Running Club FS
FS 90 29 2003 Wendy Cissell 29:11 D2 Buckingham & Stowe F45 9 F 51 29 Shenley Striders FS
FS 92 30 1907 Claire McDonnell 29:23 D2 Gade Valley Harriers F45 10 F 50 Veteran Women Team   Total 1 2 3 4
FS 93 31 2234 Anita James 29:28 D2 Thame Runners F55 2 F 49 1 Buckingham & Stowe 243 76 60 56 51
FS 94 32 1682 Sarah Taylor 29:28 D2 Northampton AC F45 11 F 48 2 Silson AC 225 73 72 54 26
FS 95 33 1672 Linda Thomas 29:31 D2 Northampton AC F35 10 F 47 3 Gade Valley Harriers 220 70 58 50 42
FS 99 34 2089 Gwyneth Hueter 29:43 D2 Oxford City AC F55 3 F 46 4 Thame Runners 186 55 49 44 38
FS 100 35 2470 Amy Bradley 29:44 D2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club F45 12 F 45 5 Brackley & District RC 175 63 43 39 30
FS 104 36 2237 Natasha Harrison 30:10 D2 Thame Runners F35 11 F 44 6 Northampton AC 172 48 47 41 36
FS 105 37 2438 Nicola Crookes 30:12 D2 Brackley & District RC F45 13 F 43 7 Oxford City AC 163 69 46 32 16
FS 107 38 1906 Tracey Cotton 30:14 D2 Gade Valley Harriers F35 12 F 42 8 Hazlemere Runners 145 68 37 21 19
FS 109 39 1680 Tracey Davis 30:21 D2 Northampton AC F45 14 F 41 9 Queens Park Harriers 113 61 52
FS 111 40 2732 Tara Quinn 30:26 D2 Dunstable Lions RC F35 13 F 40 10 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 103 45 33 25
FS 112 41 2435 Louise Honeyball 30:29 D2 Brackley & District RC F35 14 F 39 11 Wellingborough & District AC 86 59 27
FS 114 42 2236 Anne Sprinz 30:43 D2 Thame Runners F55 4 F 38 12 Luton AC 75 75
FS 118 43 2261 Katrina Rints 31:02 D2 Hazlemere Runners F45 15 F 37 13 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 69 67 2
FS 120 44 1666 Emma Cooke 31:08 D2 Northampton AC F35 15 F 36 14 Handy Cross RC 53 53
FS 122 45 2762 Bethanie Stimpson 31:12 D2 Northants Tri Club FS 11 F 35 15 Dunstable Lions RC 40 40
FS 123 46 1904 Ashleigh Taylor 31:13 D2 Gade Valley Harriers FS 12 F 34 16 Diamond Runners 16 15 1
FS 124 47 2474 Diane Sandover 31:15 D2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club F65 1 F 33 17 Abingdon AC
FS 125 48 2094 Popsie Wootten 31:15 D2 Oxford City AC F45 16 F 32 18 Aichester RC
FS 127 49 1675 Ruth Fontenla 31:27 D2 Northampton AC F35 16 F 31 19 Banbury Harriers
FS 129 50 2440 Jayne Cooper 31:29 D2 Brackley & District RC F55 5 F 30 20 Bicester AC
FS 130 51 2444 Rachel Prior 31:30 D2 Brackley & District RC F55 6 F 29 21 Biggleswade AC
FS 132 52 2701 Roisin Hampden 31:37 D2 Diamond Runners FS 13 F 28 22 Bracknell AC
FS 133 53 2541 Lydia Wilkie 31:39 D2 Wellingborough & District AC F35 17 F 27 23 Higham Harriers
FS 138 54 1723 Nikki Mansell 31:52 D2 Silson AC F35 18 F 26 24 Northants Tri Club
FS 144 55 2472 Clare Hodges 32:18 D2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club F55 7 F 25 25 Olney Runners
FS 147 56 1901 Kitty Cole 32:43 D2 Gade Valley Harriers F35 19 F 24 26 Radley AC
FS 149 57 1718 Tracey Harris 32:57 D2 Silson AC F45 17 F 23 27 Shefford Running Club
FS 150 58 2001 Sonya McVeigh 33:01 D2 Buckingham & Stowe F45 18 F 22 28 Shenley Striders
FS 153 59 2268 Helen Littler 33:18 D2 Hazlemere Runners F45 19 F 21 29 Stevenage & North Herts
FS 155 60 2022 Helen Brown 33:22 D2 Buckingham & Stowe F45 20 F 20
FS 156 61 2269 Cath Macleod 33:36 D2 Hazlemere Runners F45 21 F 19
FS 159 62 2441 Sue Torrance 33:43 D2 Brackley & District RC F55 8 F 18
FS 165 63 1900 Angeline Cottrill 34:12 D2 Gade Valley Harriers F45 22 F 17
FS 166 64 2092 Christine Marshall 34:15 D2 Oxford City AC F55 9 F 16
FS 167 65 2704 Jo-Anne Tillie 34:16 D2 Diamond Runners F45 23 F 15
FS 171 66 2439 Karen Dykes 35:10 D2 Brackley & District RC F55 10 F 14
FS 172 67 2263 Hayley Ellerby 35:39 D2 Hazlemere Runners F35 20 F 13
FS 173 68 1711 Isabel Heley 35:43 D2 Silson AC FS 14 F 12
FS 174 69 1712 Leah Mansell 35:47 D2 Silson AC FS 15 F 11
FS 179 70 1710 Teresa Cox 37:09 D2 Silson AC F45 24 F 10
FS 180 71 2267 Anita Leslie 37:12 D2 Hazlemere Runners F45 25 F 9
FS 181 72 2401 Emily Benfield 37:20 D2 Bicester AC FS 16 F 8
FS 183 73 1683 Alison Wood 37:27 D2 Northampton AC F45 26 F 7
FS 186 74 2271 Lesley O'Keeffe 38:17 D2 Hazlemere Runners F35 21 F 6
FS 187 75 2122 Ziggy Brennan 39:01 D2 Queens Park Harriers F65 2 F 5
FS 189 76 1671 Jaclyn Robson 40:06 D2 Northampton AC F35 22 F 4
FS 191 77 1679 Linda Cherrington 41:10 D2 Northampton AC F45 27 F 3
FS 194 78 2346 Justine Cullen 42:30 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers F45 28 F 2
FS 195 79 2702 Kirsty Dodd 45:58 D2 Diamond Runners F35 23 F 1
Under 17/20 Women
Race Mob D2 No. Name Time Div Club Cat Pos   Pts Under 20 Women Team   Total 1 2 3
F17 4 1 2188 Holly Lathwell 20:14 D2 Luton AC F17 1 F 12 1 Bracknell AC FJ 22 11 7 4
F17 8 2 1821 Katie Flockhart 21:26 D2 Bracknell AC F17 2 F 11 2 Luton AC FJ 20 12 8
F17 9 3 2414 Jennifer Critchley 21:37 D2 Bicester AC F17 3 F 10 3 Oxford City AC FJ 15 9 6
F17 13 4 2087 Matilda Crown 21:53 D2 Oxford City AC F17 4 F 9 4 Bicester AC FJ 10 10
F17 15 5 2187 Leah Jay 22:15 D2 Luton AC F17 5 F 8 5 Silson AC FJ 6 5 1
F17 17 6 1825 Manisha Dave 22:26 D2 Bracknell AC F17 6 F 7 6 Northampton AC FJ 3 3
F17 18 7 2058 Roisin Exley 22:29 D2 Oxford City AC F17 7 F 6 7 Stevenage & North Herts FJ 2 2
F17 33 8 1719 Amy Harris 24:12 D2 Silson AC F17 8 F 5 8 Abingdon AC FJ
F17 38 9 1795 Amy Sinclair 25:19 D2 Bracknell AC F17 9 F 4 9 Aichester RC FJ
F17 43 10 1660 Sophie Wood 26:12 D2 Northampton AC F17 10 F 3 10 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers FJ
F17 45 11 1950 Amelie Hobbs 26:22 D2 Stevenage & North Herts F17 11 F 2 11 Banbury Harriers FJ
F17 46 12 1722 Georgia Corcoran 26:30 D2 Silson AC F20 1 F 1 12 Biggleswade AC FJ
13 Brackley & District RC FJ
14 Buckingham & Stowe FJ
15 Diamond Runners FJ
16 Dunstable Lions RC FJ
17 Gade Valley Harriers FJ
18 Handy Cross RC FJ
19 Hazlemere Runners FJ
20 Higham Harriers FJ
21 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club FJ
22 Northants Tri Club FJ
23 Olney Runners FJ
24 Queens Park Harriers FJ
25 Radley AC FJ
26 Shefford Running Club FJ
27 Shenley Striders FJ
28 Thame Runners FJ
29 Wellingborough & District AC FJ
Under 15 Girls
Race Mob D2 No. Name Time Div Club Cat Pos   Pts Under 15 Girls Team   Total 1 2 3
F15 5 1 1826 Marnie Fieldsend 14:57 D2 Bracknell AC F15 1 F 28 1 Bracknell AC FJ 76 28 27 21
F15 12 2 1814 Isabelle Thorpe 16:18 D2 Bracknell AC F15 2 F 27 2 Northampton AC FJ 66 26 22 18
F15 14 3 1645 Olivia Willison 16:20 D2 Northampton AC F15 3 F 26 3 Oxford City AC FJ 66 24 23 19
F15 15 4 1953 Abigail Manson 16:20 D2 Stevenage & North Herts F15 4 F 25 4 Stevenage & North Herts FJ 43 25 10 8
F15 17 5 2076 Payton Carter 16:23 D2 Oxford City AC F15 5 F 24 5 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club FJ 20 20
F15 20 6 2078 Isabella Haines-Gray 16:25 D2 Oxford City AC F15 6 F 23 6 Banbury Harriers FJ 17 17
F15 21 7 1641 Thea Oakey 16:26 D2 Northampton AC F15 7 F 22 7 Silson AC FJ 17 12 3 2
F15 22 8 1818 Jessica Clay 16:32 D2 Bracknell AC F15 8 F 21 8 Radley AC FJ 15 15
F15 24 9 2462 Charlotte Williamson 16:48 D2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club F15 9 F 20 9 Abingdon AC FJ
F15 25 10 2077 Emily Channon 16:52 D2 Oxford City AC F15 10 F 19 10 Aichester RC FJ
F15 32 11 1644 Eva Stuart-Hill 17:12 D2 Northampton AC F15 11 F 18 11 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers FJ
F15 33 12 2301 Leila Denne 17:26 D2 Banbury Harriers F15 12 F 17 12 Bicester AC FJ
F15 34 13 1798 Charlotte Williams 17:35 D2 Bracknell AC F15 13 F 16 13 Biggleswade AC FJ
F15 37 14 2585 Cecelia Bower 17:40 D2 Radley AC F15 14 F 15 14 Brackley & District RC FJ
F15 44 15 2086 Scarlett Shorter 18:23 D2 Oxford City AC F15 15 F 14 15 Buckingham & Stowe FJ
F15 46 16 2080 Kiera Williams 18:34 D2 Oxford City AC F15 16 F 13 16 Diamond Runners FJ
F15 47 17 1714 Imogen Lancaster 18:40 D2 Silson AC F15 17 F 12 17 Dunstable Lions RC FJ
F15 48 18 1833 Olivia O'Brien 18:41 D2 Bracknell AC F15 18 F 11 18 Gade Valley Harriers FJ
F15 49 19 1934 Charlotte Livingston 18:43 D2 Stevenage & North Herts F15 19 F 10 19 Handy Cross RC FJ
F15 55 20 1640 Katie Enefer 19:14 D2 Northampton AC F15 20 F 9 20 Hazlemere Runners FJ
F15 56 21 1936 Lilly Ash 19:22 D2 Stevenage & North Herts F15 21 F 8 21 Higham Harriers FJ
F15 58 22 1945 Alessia Payton 19:24 D2 Stevenage & North Herts F15 22 F 7 22 Luton AC FJ
F15 60 23 1933 Imogen Rose 19:29 D2 Stevenage & North Herts F15 23 F 6 23 Northants Tri Club FJ
F15 62 24 1646 Mariam Zbirou 19:34 D2 Northampton AC F15 24 F 5 24 Olney Runners FJ
F15 67 25 1957 Molly Allen 20:29 D2 Stevenage & North Herts F15 25 F 4 25 Queens Park Harriers FJ
F15 68 26 1715 Sophie Brooks 23:20 D2 Silson AC F15 26 F 3 26 Shefford Running Club FJ
F15 69 27 1716 Jess Turnock 23:21 D2 Silson AC F15 27 F 2 27 Shenley Striders FJ
F15 70 28 1713 Rosemary Heley 25:17 D2 Silson AC F15 28 F 1 28 Thame Runners FJ
29 Wellingborough & District AC FJ
Under 13 Girls
Race Mob D2 No. Name Time Div Club Cat Pos   Pts Under 13 Girls' Team   Total 1 2 3
F13 3 1 1624 Imogen Bennetts 11:57 D2 Northampton AC F13 1 F 23 1 Oxford City AC FJ 61 22 20 19
F13 8 2 2083 Beatrice Butrows 12:32 D2 Oxford City AC F13 2 F 22 2 Northampton AC FJ 47 23 13 11
F13 9 3 1812 Holly Colenutt 12:33 D2 Bracknell AC F13 3 F 21 3 Bicester AC FJ 45 16 15 14
F13 16 4 2069 Amelie Lorimer 12:47 D2 Oxford City AC F13 4 F 20 4 Stevenage & North Herts FJ 45 18 17 10
F13 20 5 2068 Sylvie Kentish 12:55 D2 Oxford City AC F13 5 F 19 5 Bracknell AC FJ 21 21
F13 26 6 1938 Esme Searle 13:15 D2 Stevenage & North Herts F13 6 F 18 6 Biggleswade AC FJ 4 4
F13 31 7 1943 Lauren Griffin 13:33 D2 Stevenage & North Herts F13 7 F 17 7 Abingdon AC FJ
F13 34 8 2408 Abigail Jones 13:54 D2 Bicester AC F13 8 F 16 8 Aichester RC FJ
F13 37 9 2405 Tabitha Bosley 14:04 D2 Bicester AC F13 9 F 15 9 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers FJ
F13 40 10 2406 Amber Busby 14:11 D2 Bicester AC F13 10 F 14 10 Banbury Harriers FJ
F13 41 11 1621 Emily Denton 14:12 D2 Northampton AC F13 11 F 13 11 Brackley & District RC FJ
F13 42 12 2067 Frances Goodliffe 14:16 D2 Oxford City AC F13 12 F 12 12 Buckingham & Stowe FJ
F13 43 13 1625 Ellie Spencer 14:18 D2 Northampton AC F13 13 F 11 13 Diamond Runners FJ
F13 47 14 1942 Jane Griffin 14:24 D2 Stevenage & North Herts F13 14 F 10 14 Dunstable Lions RC FJ
F13 54 15 1931 Gracie Hall-Watts 14:50 D2 Stevenage & North Herts F13 15 F 9 15 Gade Valley Harriers FJ
F13 57 16 1622 Bella Fontenla 15:13 D2 Northampton AC F13 16 F 8 16 Handy Cross RC FJ
F13 58 17 1947 Hannah Cook 15:15 D2 Stevenage & North Herts F13 17 F 7 17 Hazlemere Runners FJ
F13 60 18 2065 Evalyn Fisher 15:24 D2 Oxford City AC F13 18 F 6 18 Higham Harriers FJ
F13 61 19 1623 Stephanie Longden 15:26 D2 Northampton AC F13 19 F 5 19 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club FJ
F13 63 20 2521 Jessica Hardy 15:42 D2 Biggleswade AC F13 20 F 4 20 Luton AC FJ
F13 65 21 2066 Helena Flemming 16:08 D2 Oxford City AC F13 21 F 3 21 Northants Tri Club FJ
F13 70 22 2070 Sienna McKennzie 17:25 D2 Oxford City AC F13 22 F 2 22 Olney Runners FJ
F13 75 23 2084 Eve Walker 17:50 D2 Oxford City AC F13 23 F 1 23 Queens Park Harriers FJ
24 Radley AC FJ
25 Shefford Running Club FJ
26 Shenley Striders FJ
27 Silson AC FJ
28 Thame Runners FJ
29 Wellingborough & District AC FJ