Results Base Chiltern League 2021/22 - Division 1 - Match 2 - Milton Keynes - 13 November 2021
Overall Team Result After 2 Rounds
1 Chiltern Harriers 3866 1 Chiltern Harriers 6998
2 Bedford and County AC  3698 2 Bedford and County AC  6172
3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 3529 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 6098
4 Wycombe Phoenix 3256 4 Wycombe Phoenix 5640
5 St Albans Striders 3086 5 St Albans Striders 5103
6 Dacorum & Tring AC 2620 6 Dacorum & Tring AC 4395
7 Leighton Buzzard AC 2422 7 Leighton Buzzard AC 4233
8 MK Distance Project 2237 8 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 4041
9 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 2179 9 Headington Road Runners 3923
10 Headington Road Runners 2049 10 Vale of Aylesbury AC 3477
11 Redway Runners 2033 11 Redway Runners 3382
12 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1961 12 MK Distance Project 3267
13 Tring Running Club 1858 13 Tring Running Club 2594
14 Watford Harriers 1639 14 Bearbrook Running Club 2415
15 Bearbrook Running Club 1203 15 Watford Harriers 2146
Overall Male Team Overall Male Team
1 Bedford and County AC  2890 1 Chiltern Harriers 5088
2 Chiltern Harriers 2861 2 Bedford and County AC  4851
3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2579 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 4252
4 Wycombe Phoenix 2379 4 Wycombe Phoenix 4118
5 St Albans Striders 2294 5 St Albans Striders 3980
6 MK Distance Project 2128 6 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 3261
7 Leighton Buzzard AC 1910 7 Leighton Buzzard AC 3238
8 Dacorum & Tring AC 1878 8 Headington Road Runners 3138
9 Headington Road Runners 1686 9 MK Distance Project 3070
10 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1621 10 Dacorum & Tring AC 2961
11 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 1537 11 Vale of Aylesbury AC 2783
12 Tring Running Club 1497 12 Redway Runners 2460
13 Redway Runners 1488 13 Tring Running Club 2100
14 Watford Harriers 1294 14 Bearbrook Running Club 1871
15 Bearbrook Running Club 1024 15 Watford Harriers 1676
Overall Female Team Overall Female Team
1 Chiltern Harriers 1005 1 Chiltern Harriers 1910
2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 950 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1846
3 Wycombe Phoenix 877 3 Wycombe Phoenix 1522
4 Bedford and County AC  808 4 Dacorum & Tring AC 1434
5 St Albans Striders 792 5 Bedford and County AC  1321
6 Dacorum & Tring AC 742 6 St Albans Striders 1123
7 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 642 7 Leighton Buzzard AC 995
8 Redway Runners 545 8 Redway Runners 922
9 Leighton Buzzard AC 512 9 Headington Road Runners 785
10 Headington Road Runners 363 10 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 780
11 Tring Running Club 361 11 Vale of Aylesbury AC 694
12 Watford Harriers 345 12 Bearbrook Running Club 544
13 Vale of Aylesbury AC 340 13 Tring Running Club 494
14 Bearbrook Running Club 179 14 Watford Harriers 470
15 MK Distance Project 109 15 MK Distance Project 197
Overall Seniors Overall Seniors
1 Bedford and County AC  3095 1 Chiltern Harriers 5313
2 Chiltern Harriers 2968 2 Bedford and County AC  5185
3 Wycombe Phoenix 2864 3 Wycombe Phoenix 4902
4 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2811 4 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 4798
5 St Albans Striders 2689 5 St Albans Striders 4327
6 Dacorum & Tring AC 2411 6 Dacorum & Tring AC 3996
7 Leighton Buzzard AC 2268 7 Leighton Buzzard AC 3984
8 MK Distance Project 2063 8 Headington Road Runners 3923
9 Headington Road Runners 2049 9 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 3042
10 Redway Runners 1874 10 Redway Runners 3024
11 Tring Running Club 1829 11 MK Distance Project 2993
12 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1614 12 Vale of Aylesbury AC 2858
13 Watford Harriers 1492 13 Tring Running Club 2565
14 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 1443 14 Bearbrook Running Club 2401
15 Bearbrook Running Club 1190 15 Watford Harriers 1901
Overall Juniors Overall Juniors
1 Chiltern Harriers 898 1 Chiltern Harriers 1685
2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 736 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1300
3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 718 3 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 999
4 Bedford and County AC  603 4 Bedford and County AC  987
5 St Albans Striders 397 5 St Albans Striders 776
6 Wycombe Phoenix 392 6 Wycombe Phoenix 738
7 Vale of Aylesbury AC 347 7 Vale of Aylesbury AC 619
8 Dacorum & Tring AC 209 8 Dacorum & Tring AC 399
9 MK Distance Project 174 9 Redway Runners 358
10 Redway Runners 159 10 MK Distance Project 274
11 Leighton Buzzard AC 154 11 Leighton Buzzard AC 249
12 Watford Harriers 147 12 Watford Harriers 245
13 Tring Running Club 29 13 Tring Running Club 29
14 Bearbrook Running Club 13 14 Bearbrook Running Club 14
15 Headington Road Runners 15 Headington Road Runners
Race Mob D1 No. Senior Men Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts   Seniors overall after 2 matches   Senior Men Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
MS 3 1 4368 Daniel Jarvis 28:52 D1 Bedford and County AC  MS 1 M 271 1 Bedford and County AC  4372 1 Bedford and County AC  2593 271 269 267 265 264 260 258 255 246 238
MS 10 2 4402 Benjamin West 29:27 D1 MK Distance Project MS 2 M 270 2 Chiltern Harriers 4203 2 Chiltern Harriers 2387 266 261 257 247 239 234 229 222 217 215
MS 15 3 4362 Jack Goodwin 29:47 D1 Bedford and County AC  MS 3 M 269 3 Wycombe Phoenix 3763 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2254 259 245 243 237 235 233 231 198 196 177
MS 26 4 1530 Joe Morrow 30:36 D1 MK Distance Project MS 4 M 268 4 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 3677 4 Wycombe Phoenix 2202 256 254 244 230 225 212 211 194 190 186
MS 27 5 637 Ben Alcock 30:37 D1 Bedford and County AC  MS 5 M 267 5 St Albans Striders 3675 5 St Albans Striders 2130 252 242 227 220 219 218 201 200 183 168
MS 28 6 1 Richard Slade 30:41 D1 Chiltern Harriers MS 6 M 266 6 Headington Road Runners 3138 6 MK Distance Project 2013 270 268 251 240 213 205 179 162 113 112
MS 29 7 631 Benjamin Davies 30:48 D1 Bedford and County AC  MS 7 M 265 7 Leighton Buzzard AC 3129 7 Leighton Buzzard AC 1839 228 224 208 206 180 176 163 158 151 145
MS 33 8 623 James Minter 31:05 D1 Bedford and County AC  MS 8 M 264 8 MK Distance Project 2896 8 Dacorum & Tring AC 1798 253 241 232 214 187 170 147 140 135 79
MS 38 9 1283 Daniel Brookling 31:26 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MS 9 M 263 9 Dacorum & Tring AC 2831 9 Headington Road Runners 1686 216 199 197 193 188 160 152 133 126 122
MS 44 10 1271 Hugo Donovan 31:48 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MS 10 M 262 10 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 2677 10 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1482 249 203 192 181 175 134 118 105 70 55
MS 46 11 4 Will Perkin 31:53 D1 Chiltern Harriers MS 11 M 261 11 Vale of Aylesbury AC 2496 11 Tring Running Club 1468 248 221 209 189 121 110 108 96 88 78
MS 47 12 632 Jake Richardson 31:58 D1 Bedford and County AC  MS 12 M 260 12 Redway Runners 2333 12 Redway Runners 1427 223 182 150 148 138 137 127 119 103 100
MS 50 13 332 Elliot Hind 32:02 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 13 M 259 13 Tring Running Club 2071 13 Watford Harriers 1219 202 195 178 171 142 86 76 68 65 36
MS 57 14 633 Craig Emmerson 32:29 D1 Bedford and County AC  MS 14 M 258 14 Bearbrook Running Club 1870 14 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 1141 263 262 250 210 156
MS 60 15 2 Aran Davidson 32:40 D1 Chiltern Harriers MS 15 M 257 15 Watford Harriers 1526 15 Bearbrook Running Club 1024 207 159 130 115 106 84 80 63 48 32
MS 61 16 715 Robert Wright 32:43 D1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 16 M 256 Under 20 Men Team   Under 20 Men Team Total 1 2 3
MS 64 17 620 Paul Mizon 32:46 D1 Bedford and County AC  MS 17 M 255 1 Chiltern Harriers 1226 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 713 243 237 233
MS 65 18 719 David Clark 32:57 D1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 18 M 254 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1088 2 Chiltern Harriers 695 239 234 222
MS 66 19 874 Samuel Burnell 32:58 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M20 1 M 253 3 St Albans Striders 474 3 Dacorum & Tring AC 253 253
MS 68 20 453 William Bowran 33:00 D1 St Albans Striders MS 19 M 252 4 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 395 4 MK Distance Project 240 240
MS 71 21 1527 Marcus Lovell 33:14 D1 MK Distance Project MS 20 M 251 5 Bedford and County AC  375 5 Bedford and County AC  226 226
MS 73 22 1269 Sebastian Cirillo 33:17 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MS 21 M 250 6 Dacorum & Tring AC 253 6 St Albans Striders 200 200
MS 74 23 761 Kieran Lindars 33:18 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 22 M 249 7 MK Distance Project 240 7 Vale of Aylesbury AC 55 55
MS 75 24 1386 Hugh Chatfield 33:18 D1 Tring Running Club MS 23 M 248 8 Vale of Aylesbury AC 55 8 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
MS 80 25 26 Nick Hughes 33:24 D1 Chiltern Harriers M50 1 M 247 9 Wycombe Phoenix 9 Wycombe Phoenix
MS 81 26 634 Joe Strange 33:25 D1 Bedford and County AC  MS 24 M 246 10 Redway Runners 10 Redway Runners
MS 83 27 320 Ewan Forsythe 33:27 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 25 M 245 11 Leighton Buzzard AC 11 Leighton Buzzard AC
MS 85 28 713 Liam Busby 33:34 D1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 26 M 244 12 Watford Harriers 12 Watford Harriers
MS 90 29 324 Jack Rose 33:49 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M20 2 M 243 13 Tring Running Club 13 Tring Running Club
MS 91 30 451 Thomas Halling 33:50 D1 St Albans Striders MS 27 M 242 14 Headington Road Runners 14 Headington Road Runners
MS 94 31 888 Rhys Rowlands 33:53 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 28 M 241 15 Bearbrook Running Club 15 Bearbrook Running Club
MS 96 32 1529 Mintu Sidhu 33:54 D1 MK Distance Project M20 3 M 240 Veteran Men Team   Veteran Men Team Total 1 2 3 4
MS 97 33 13 James Palmer 33:56 D1 Chiltern Harriers M20 4 M 239 1 Chiltern Harriers 1544 1 Chiltern Harriers 875 247 229 215 184
MS 98 34 591 Andrew Headley 33:58 D1 Bedford and County AC  MS 29 M 238 2 Leighton Buzzard AC 1416 2 Leighton Buzzard AC 838 228 224 206 180
MS 99 35 344 Zak Freeland 34:01 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M20 5 M 237 3 Bedford and County AC  1226 3 Bedford and County AC  724 236 169 165 154
MS 103 36 625 Charlie Palmer 34:07 D1 Bedford and County AC  M40 1 M 236 4 Headington Road Runners 1214 4 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 681 198 173 164 146
MS 104 37 330 Steve Tuttle 34:08 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 30 M 235 5 St Albans Striders 1173 5 Wycombe Phoenix 674 194 186 155 139
MS 112 38 170 Max McGarvie 34:22 D1 Chiltern Harriers M20 6 M 234 6 Redway Runners 1164 6 St Albans Striders 663 227 161 143 132
MS 113 39 316 Matthew Dicks 34:26 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M20 7 M 233 7 Wycombe Phoenix 951 7 Redway Runners 659 223 150 148 138
MS 114 40 890 Sean Collum 34:30 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 31 M 232 8 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 948 8 Headington Road Runners 642 197 160 152 133
MS 116 41 331 Ollie Badger 34:36 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 32 M 231 9 Vale of Aylesbury AC 932 9 Watford Harriers 608 202 178 142 86
MS 119 42 704 Dean Childs 34:39 D1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 33 M 230 10 Bearbrook Running Club 924 10 Vale of Aylesbury AC 579 181 175 118 105
MS 120 43 19 James Repper 34:42 D1 Chiltern Harriers M40 2 M 229 11 Dacorum & Tring AC 884 11 Dacorum & Tring AC 571 187 170 135 79
MS 122 44 1160 Andy Inchley 34:46 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 3 M 228 12 Tring Running Club 870 12 Tring Running Club 516 189 121 110 96
MS 123 45 471 Jonathan Scott 34:46 D1 St Albans Striders M40 4 M 227 13 Watford Harriers 807 13 Bearbrook Running Club 479 159 130 106 84
MS 124 46 638 James Vinnicombe 34:48 D1 Bedford and County AC  M20 8 M 226 14 MK Distance Project 354 14 MK Distance Project 225 113 112
MS 125 47 702 Sean Wilson 34:51 D1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 34 M 225 15 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 12 15 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
MS 129 48 1147 Rob Elmore 34:57 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 5 M 224
MS 130 49 989 Genci Pepaj 34:58 D1 Redway Runners M40 6 M 223
MS 132 50 172 Louis Peterson 35:01 D1 Chiltern Harriers M20 9 M 222
MS 133 51 1345 Matthew Wade 35:02 D1 Tring Running Club MS 35 M 221
MS 134 52 460 Adam Yorwerth 35:03 D1 St Albans Striders MS 36 M 220
MS 135 53 480 Tony Brady-Locke 35:03 D1 St Albans Striders MS 37 M 219
MS 136 54 467 Phillip Evans 35:08 D1 St Albans Striders MS 38 M 218
MS 137 55 12 Finn O'Brien 35:08 D1 Chiltern Harriers M20 10 M 217
MS 138 56 3063 Oliver  Neely 35:09 D1 Headington Road Runners MS 39 M 216
MS 139 57 23 Tom Dixon 35:16 D1 Chiltern Harriers M40 7 M 215
MS 141 58 882 Douglas Coleman 35:27 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 40 M 214
MS 142 59 3040 David Cruz Walma 35:28 D1 MK Distance Project MS 41 M 213
MS 145 60 706 Kieran Gilfedder 35:44 D1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 42 M 212
MS 147 61 707 Oliver Kidd 35:48 D1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 43 M 211
MS 148 62 1275 Toby Rowlands 35:49 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MS 44 M 210
MS 150 63 1344 Tate Mayoh 35:53 D1 Tring Running Club MS 45 M 209
MS 151 64 1150 Sam Dear 35:53 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 46 M 208
MS 153 65 1505 Kyle Hurst 35:56 D1 Bearbrook Running Club MS 47 M 207
MS 154 66 2961 Ian Grimshaw 36:00 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 8 M 206
MS 155 67 1525 Michael Greener 36:04 D1 MK Distance Project MS 48 M 205
MS 156 68 179 Jonty Wager-Leigh 36:07 D1 Chiltern Harriers MS 49 M 204
MS 157 69 753 James Davis 36:08 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 50 M 203
MS 159 70 1223 Liam Hinshelwood 36:09 D1 Watford Harriers M40 9 M 202
MS 161 71 482 Michael Ah-Chung 36:11 D1 St Albans Striders MS 51 M 201
MS 163 72 385 Euan Turner 36:14 D1 St Albans Striders M20 11 M 200
MS 164 73 1418 Francesco Pelizza 36:15 D1 Headington Road Runners MS 52 M 199
MS 166 74 336 Gary Blaber 36:18 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 10 M 198
MS 168 75 1407 Fergus Campbell 36:20 D1 Headington Road Runners M50 2 M 197
MS 169 76 333 Thomas Cuthbertson 36:20 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 53 M 196
MS 171 77 1215 Stephen Blakey 36:22 D1 Watford Harriers MS 54 M 195
MS 174 78 732 Matthew Brown 36:24 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M40 11 M 194
MS 176 79 1420 Galen Aymar 36:29 D1 Headington Road Runners MS 55 M 193
MS 177 80 751 Mark Baines 36:35 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 56 M 192
MS 179 81 635 Glen Mulkerrins 36:39 D1 Bedford and County AC  MS 57 M 191
MS 180 82 720 Rohit Patel 36:40 D1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 58 M 190
MS 181 83 1356 Simon Barnett 36:47 D1 Tring Running Club M40 12 M 189
MS 182 84 1414 John Fenning 36:47 D1 Headington Road Runners MS 59 M 188
MS 184 85 896 Jamie Marlow 36:50 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 13 M 187
MS 185 86 718 Tim Hogbin 36:51 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M40 14 M 186
MS 186 87 6 Adam Shute 36:51 D1 Chiltern Harriers MS 60 M 185
MS 187 88 21 Neil Turner 36:56 D1 Chiltern Harriers M40 15 M 184
MS 189 89 491 Jordan Lister 36:57 D1 St Albans Striders MS 61 M 183
MS 194 90 992 Adam Stone 37:13 D1 Redway Runners MS 62 M 182
MS 196 91 758 Roger Seed 37:14 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 3 M 181
MS 197 92 2964 James Major 37:15 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 16 M 180
MS 199 93 1552 Harry Hammend 37:20 D1 MK Distance Project MS 63 M 179
MS 200 94 1231 Stuart Ingham 37:20 D1 Watford Harriers M40 17 M 178
MS 201 95 345 Alex Brent 37:22 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M20 12 M 177
MS 205 96 1151 James Bell 37:31 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M50 4 M 176
MS 206 97 794 Rob Taylor 37:36 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M40 18 M 175
MS 207 98 14 Benjamin Jackson 37:37 D1 Chiltern Harriers M20 13 M 174
MS 208 99 326 Matt Clarke 37:37 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 19 M 173
MS 209 100 9 Charlie Stone 37:43 D1 Chiltern Harriers M20 14 M 172
MS 212 101 1221 Zac McDonough 37:48 D1 Watford Harriers MS 64 M 171
MS 213 102 892 David Olima 37:52 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 20 M 170
MS 214 103 636 Chris Riley 37:54 D1 Bedford and County AC  M40 21 M 169
MS 215 104 487 Adam Webster 37:56 D1 St Albans Striders MS 65 M 168
MS 217 105 4371 Henry Kemp 37:59 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 66 M 167
MS 219 106 462 Stefano Federici 38:04 D1 St Albans Striders MS 67 M 166
MS 220 107 624 Andy Blair 38:04 D1 Bedford and County AC  M50 5 M 165
MS 221 108 334 Mike Smith 38:05 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 22 M 164
MS 222 109 1110 Chris George 38:07 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 23 M 163
MS 225 110 2852 Eliot Winter 38:10 D1 MK Distance Project MS 68 M 162
MS 229 111 468 Gareth Parker 38:14 D1 St Albans Striders M40 24 M 161
MS 230 112 1421 Mike Healey 38:14 D1 Headington Road Runners M40 25 M 160
MS 231 113 1494 Craig Fines-Allin 38:17 D1 Bearbrook Running Club M40 26 M 159
MS 232 114 1146 Bob Dickinson 38:20 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 69 M 158
MS 233 115 178 Michael Turney 38:21 D1 Chiltern Harriers M50 6 M 157
MS 238 116 1277 Alexander Webb 38:27 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MS 70 M 156
MS 240 117 714 Frank Fulcher 38:32 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M50 7 M 155
MS 241 118 640 Stuart Still 38:33 D1 Bedford and County AC  M50 8 M 154
MS 242 119 171 Sebastian Mills 38:35 D1 Chiltern Harriers MS 71 M 153
MS 243 120 1402 Richard Skilbeck 38:35 D1 Headington Road Runners M40 27 M 152
MS 245 121 1152 Matthew Brooks 38:38 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M50 9 M 151
MS 247 122 971 Paul Clifford-Jones 38:39 D1 Redway Runners M40 28 M 150
MS 248 123 626 Peter Deardon 38:40 D1 Bedford and County AC  M50 10 M 149
MS 253 124 972 Warren Goodlake 38:43 D1 Redway Runners M50 11 M 148
MS 255 125 915 Chris Marriott 38:44 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 72 M 147
MS 257 126 325 Mark Dowson 38:47 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 29 M 146
MS 261 127 1162 Tom Kimber 38:55 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 30 M 145
MS 263 128 705 Joe Branch 38:59 D1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 73 M 144
MS 264 129 464 Steve Bowran 38:59 D1 St Albans Striders M50 12 M 143
MS 265 130 1217 Geoff Curwen 39:00 D1 Watford Harriers M50 13 M 142
MS 268 131 2939 Paul Andrew 39:05 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 74 M 141
MS 269 132 917 Thomas Mack 39:05 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 75 M 140
MS 270 133 721 Clark Schofield 39:05 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M40 31 M 139
MS 271 134 977 Simon Read 39:06 D1 Redway Runners M40 32 M 138
MS 272 135 1000 James Down 39:07 D1 Redway Runners MS 76 M 137
MS 277 136 176 Jonny Slade 39:16 D1 Chiltern Harriers MS 77 M 136
MS 278 137 897 Simon Townsend 39:18 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M50 14 M 135
MS 280 138 752 Robin Barrett 39:22 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 78 M 134
MS 281 139 1413 Seth Cayley 39:24 D1 Headington Road Runners M40 33 M 133
MS 283 140 475 Paul Greaves 39:31 D1 St Albans Striders M50 15 M 132
MS 284 141 1148 Tom Ellerton 39:32 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 79 M 131
MS 285 142 1501 Owen Byrne 39:37 D1 Bearbrook Running Club M50 16 M 130
MS 288 143 456 Nigel Aston 39:42 D1 St Albans Striders M50 17 M 129
MS 289 144 1168 Warren Rose 39:48 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M50 18 M 128
MS 293 145 995 William Shippin 40:03 D1 Redway Runners MS 80 M 127
MS 294 146 1403 Oliver Robertson 40:06 D1 Headington Road Runners M40 34 M 126
MS 295 147 1164 Michael Lovell 40:08 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 35 M 125
MS 296 148 167 Chris Lower 40:10 D1 Chiltern Harriers MS 81 M 124
MS 298 149 347 Stephen Ratcliffe 40:12 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 82 M 123
MS 301 150 1405 Alan Darbyshire 40:20 D1 Headington Road Runners M50 19 M 122
MS 302 151 1365 Paul Allen 40:20 D1 Tring Running Club M50 20 M 121
MS 307 152 483 Matthew Glover 40:37 D1 St Albans Striders MS 83 M 120
MS 308 153 984 Mike Robinson 40:40 D1 Redway Runners M40 36 M 119
MS 309 154 760 Tim Jones 40:42 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M60 1 M 118
MS 310 155 1165 Charlie Mead 40:44 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 84 M 117
MS 312 156 629 Jim Black 40:49 D1 Bedford and County AC  M50 21 M 116
MS 313 157 1506 Matthew Ball 40:52 D1 Bearbrook Running Club MS 85 M 115
MS 314 158 1406 Simon Dales 40:54 D1 Headington Road Runners M60 2 M 114
MS 317 159 1551 Stuart Sinclair 40:56 D1 MK Distance Project M50 22 M 113
MS 318 160 1550 Andrew Jacobs 40:58 D1 MK Distance Project M40 37 M 112
MS 319 161 2962 Tim Inchley 40:58 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 38 M 111
MS 320 162 1358 Daniel Newman 40:59 D1 Tring Running Club M40 39 M 110
MS 321 163 1409 Kenny Lowies 41:00 D1 Headington Road Runners M50 23 M 109
MS 323 164 1385 Hugh Beedell 41:01 D1 Tring Running Club MS 86 M 108
MS 324 165 733 Simon Heart 41:02 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M40 40 M 107
MS 325 166 1472 Chris Butler 41:03 D1 Bearbrook Running Club M40 41 M 106
MS 326 167 804 Paul Gregory 41:03 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M60 3 M 105
MS 327 168 337 Andrew Wasdell 41:04 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 42 M 104
MS 330 169 979 Simon Billenness 41:08 D1 Redway Runners M50 24 M 103
MS 331 170 490 Jonathan Earp 41:11 D1 St Albans Striders MS 87 M 102
MS 332 171 450 Richard Evans 41:12 D1 St Albans Striders MS 88 M 101
MS 333 172 990 Chris Lindesay 41:13 D1 Redway Runners M40 43 M 100
MS 334 173 1153 Nick Clay 41:15 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M50 25 M 99
MS 335 174 339 Stephen Coomber 41:17 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 89 M 98
MS 338 175 461 Jonathan Bird 41:19 D1 St Albans Striders M50 26 M 97
MS 344 176 1360 Christian Olley 41:28 D1 Tring Running Club M40 44 M 96
MS 347 177 25 Andy Hickman 41:31 D1 Chiltern Harriers M50 27 M 95
MS 351 178 484 Gavin Clifton 41:48 D1 St Albans Striders M50 28 M 94
MS 352 179 481 Stephen Lambert 41:49 D1 St Albans Striders M50 29 M 93
MS 353 180 494 Robin Newby 41:50 D1 St Albans Striders M50 30 M 92
MS 354 181 1159 Adam Haylock 41:55 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 45 M 91
MS 355 182 1163 James Lowe 41:59 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 46 M 90
MS 356 183 493 James Raffo 42:00 D1 St Albans Striders M40 47 M 89
MS 357 184 1370 Mark Tikaram 42:01 D1 Tring Running Club M50 31 M 88
MS 358 185 998 Dan Hippey 42:02 D1 Redway Runners M40 48 M 87
MS 359 186 1229 Nick White 42:10 D1 Watford Harriers M40 49 M 86
MS 360 187 980 Martyn Douglas 42:10 D1 Redway Runners MS 90 M 85
MS 363 188 1491 Paul Anderson 42:18 D1 Bearbrook Running Club M40 50 M 84
MS 364 189 1401 John Griffiths 42:20 D1 Headington Road Runners M60 4 M 83
MS 366 190 994 Sam Daniells 42:32 D1 Redway Runners M40 51 M 82
MS 367 191 338 Martin Brent 42:32 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M50 32 M 81
MS 368 192 1471 James Powell 42:33 D1 Bearbrook Running Club M40 52 M 80
MS 369 193 898 Steven Russell 42:34 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M50 33 M 79
MS 370 194 1383 Jerome McAllister 42:36 D1 Tring Running Club M40 53 M 78
MS 371 195 17 Paul McCarthy 42:38 D1 Chiltern Harriers M40 54 M 77
MS 372 196 1227 Adrian Harwood 42:40 D1 Watford Harriers M50 34 M 76
MS 374 197 165 Matt Hipgrave 42:41 D1 Chiltern Harriers MS 91 M 75
MS 375 198 161 Craig Fulham 42:42 D1 Chiltern Harriers MS 92 M 74
MS 376 199 340 Danny Simmons 42:45 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 93 M 73
MS 379 200 485 Anthony Nicolson 42:47 D1 St Albans Striders M50 35 M 72
MS 381 201 1349 John O'Keefe 42:53 D1 Tring Running Club M40 55 F 71
MS 386 202 754 Adam Johnson 42:59 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 94 M 70
MS 388 203 458 Paul Durbin 43:01 D1 St Albans Striders M50 36 M 69
MS 389 204 1225 Derek Walker 43:02 D1 Watford Harriers M60 5 M 68
MS 390 205 174 Tom Robinson 43:04 D1 Chiltern Harriers M40 56 M 67
MS 391 206 884 Vadim Sumenkov 43:04 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 95 M 66
MS 394 207 1232 Sai Nimalanathan 43:16 D1 Watford Harriers MS 96 M 65
MS 395 208 921 Andy Moody 43:17 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 57 M 64
MS 396 209 1509 Simon Griffiths 43:18 D1 Bearbrook Running Club M50 37 M 63
MS 403 210 15 Tim Higrave 43:27 D1 Chiltern Harriers M40 58 M 62
MS 405 211 717 Mike Taylor 43:28 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M50 38 M 61
MS 411 212 470 Max Campbell 43:44 D1 St Albans Striders M50 39 M 60
MS 414 213 457 Martin Halling 43:50 D1 St Albans Striders M60 6 M 59
MS 417 214 1378 Chris Nicholls 43:57 D1 Tring Running Club M50 40 M 58
MS 420 215 459 Colin Braybrook 44:04 D1 St Albans Striders M60 7 M 57
MS 421 216 724 Paul Burton 44:06 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M50 41 M 56
MS 422 217 796 William Ratcliffe 44:06 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M20 15 M 55
MS 426 218 951 Matthew Hallissey 44:15 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 97 M 54
MS 427 219 2968 Dan Webb 44:17 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 59 M 53
MS 430 220 20 Jon Taylor 44:22 D1 Chiltern Harriers M40 60 M 52
MS 435 221 321 John Skelton 44:41 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M70 1 M 51
MS 437 222 952 Ashley Baker 44:45 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 98 M 50
MS 441 223 489 Richard Vaughan 45:08 D1 St Albans Striders MS 99 M 49
MS 442 224 1495 Darren Corsby 45:11 D1 Bearbrook Running Club M50 42 M 48
MS 444 225 1375 John Manning 45:21 D1 Tring Running Club M60 8 M 47
MS 445 226 496 Alec Chapman 45:23 D1 St Albans Striders M50 43 M 46
MS 447 227 2853 Stuart Blofeld 45:26 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 61 M 45
MS 449 228 1373 Clive Cohen 45:28 D1 Tring Running Club M60 9 M 44
MS 452 229 478 Jim West 45:40 D1 St Albans Striders M40 62 M 43
MS 453 230 924 Andrew Asea 45:42 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 63 M 42
MS 455 231 756 Trevor Lynch 45:48 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 44 M 41
MS 458 232 2967 Chris Turner 46:03 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 100 M 40
MS 461 233 909 Tim Boyall 46:20 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 64 M 39
MS 462 234 168 Glen Martin 46:20 D1 Chiltern Harriers M40 65 M 38
MS 463 235 488 Mark Stevens 46:23 D1 St Albans Striders M40 66 M 37
MS 467 236 1218 Simeon Beckford-Tongs 46:36 D1 Watford Harriers MS 101 M 36
MS 468 237 908 Simon Whiting 46:36 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 67 M 35
MS 470 238 730 Simon Evans 46:37 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M40 68 M 34
MS 471 239 1157 Neil Green 46:41 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 69 M 33
MS 473 240 1488 Ian Higginson 46:50 D1 Bearbrook Running Club M50 45 M 32
MS 474 241 1154 Chris Dimmock 47:06 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M50 46 M 31
MS 476 242 308 Tim Pearce 47:10 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 70 M 30
MS 477 243 1498 Alastair Ratcliffe 47:12 D1 Bearbrook Running Club M40 71 M 29
MS 478 244 923 Martin Gill 47:13 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M50 47 M 28
MS 480 245 895 Bill Wylie 47:28 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 72 M 27
MS 482 246 1228 Kevin Clark 47:37 D1 Watford Harriers M50 48 M 26
MS 483 247 24 John Coutts 47:37 D1 Chiltern Harriers M50 49 M 25
MS 484 248 910 Robert Davies 47:41 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M50 50 M 24
MS 489 249 982 Matthew Cleary 47:54 D1 Redway Runners M40 73 M 23
MS 490 250 902 John Stevens 48:05 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M60 10 M 22
MS 493 251 175 Dominic Schulte 48:26 D1 Chiltern Harriers M50 51 M 21
MS 495 252 996 Maurice O'Connell 48:32 D1 Redway Runners M60 11 M 20
MS 496 253 1387 Rick Ansell 48:34 D1 Tring Running Club M60 12 M 19
MS 498 254 310 Steve Martin 48:47 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 102 M 18
MS 500 255 346 Stewart Fraser 48:48 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M60 13 M 17
MS 502 256 466 Anthony Bunker 48:59 D1 St Albans Striders M40 74 M 16
MS 503 257 455 Michael Jack 49:04 D1 St Albans Striders M60 14 M 15
MS 509 258 319 Kelvin Smith 49:53 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M70 2 M 14
MS 520 259 1412 Philip Lister 50:54 D1 Headington Road Runners M60 15 M 13
MS 523 260 900 Philip Pugh 51:08 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M60 16 M 12
MS 524 261 1473 Tony Barrows 51:14 D1 Bearbrook Running Club M60 17 M 11
MS 526 262 1030 Kevin Taylor 51:40 D1 Redway Runners M50 52 M 10
MS 528 263 757 Alan Roberts 51:59 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 53 M 9
MS 529 264 976 Andrew Collins 52:12 D1 Redway Runners M40 75 M 8
MS 530 265 973 Glenn Dickinson 52:27 D1 Redway Runners M50 54 M 7
MS 533 266 486 Mark Travers 52:49 D1 St Albans Striders M50 55 M 6
MS 535 267 699 Jeremy Mitchell 53:11 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M50 56 M 5
MS 538 268 639 Simon Murray 53:33 D1 Bedford and County AC  M50 57 M 4
MS 540 269 328 Darren O'Leary 54:55 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M50 58 M 3
MS 545 270 991 Terry Down 57:40 D1 Redway Runners M60 18 M 2
MS 547 271 28 Trevor Brawn 59:41 D1 Chiltern Harriers M70 3 M 1
   
Race Mob   No. Under 17/Junior Men Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts   M17 overall after 2 matches   Under 17 Men Team Total 1 2 3 4
M17 32 1 139 Thomas Redmond 19:17 D1 Chiltern Harriers M17 1 M 34 1 Chiltern Harriers 223 1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 121 33 32 31 25
M17 37 2 1327 Luke Birdseye 19:25 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M17 2 M 33 2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 215 2 Chiltern Harriers 106 34 28 24 20
M17 55 3 4246 Frank McGrath 20:10 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M17 3 M 32 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 142 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 66 26 17 13 10
M17 60 4 1256 Oliver Emment 20:28 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M17 4 M 31 4 Wycombe Phoenix 119 4 Wycombe Phoenix 56 30 23 3
M17 64 5 672 Rollo Parry 20:34 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M17 5 M 30 5 Bedford and County AC  97 5 Bedford and County AC  51 27 15 9
M17 66 6 779 Ewan Maxwell 20:36 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M17 6 M 29 6 Vale of Aylesbury AC 95 6 Vale of Aylesbury AC 48 29 12 7
M17 68 7 141 Oakley Denson 20:37 D1 Chiltern Harriers M17 7 M 28 7 Watford Harriers 47 7 Watford Harriers 22 22
M17 71 8 557 Euan Supple 20:49 D1 Bedford and County AC  M17 8 M 27 8 Leighton Buzzard AC 28 8 Leighton Buzzard AC 14 14
M17 74 9 298 Harry Totton 20:54 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 9 M 26 9 Redway Runners 27 9 Redway Runners 9 8 1
M17 78 10 1337 George Thomas 21:00 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M17 10 M 25 10 Dacorum & Tring AC 11 10 Dacorum & Tring AC 5 5
M17 79 11 145 Laurie Gawne 21:04 D1 Chiltern Harriers M17 11 M 24 11 Bearbrook Running Club 1 11 Bearbrook Running Club
M17 82 12 671 Raihan Lenoire 21:09 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M17 12 M 23 12 St Albans Striders 12 St Albans Striders
M17 86 13 1185 Archie Marshall 21:30 D1 Watford Harriers M17 13 M 22 13 Tring Running Club 13 Tring Running Club
M17 87 14 1255 Alex Bishop 21:32 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M17 14 M 21 14 Headington Road Runners 14 Headington Road Runners
M17 88 15 140 Thomas Askey 21:35 D1 Chiltern Harriers M17 15 M 20 15 MK Distance Project 15 MK Distance Project
M17 89 16 142 Sammy Bennetts 21:36 D1 Chiltern Harriers M17 16 M 19
M17 91 17 147 Jerry Anderson 21:47 D1 Chiltern Harriers M17 17 M 18
M17 97 18 289 Edward Johnson 22:25 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 18 M 17
M17 98 19 1334 Daniel Hasan Diaz 22:27 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M17 19 M 16
M17 99 20 550 Ethan Cairns 22:29 D1 Bedford and County AC  M17 20 M 15
M17 102 21 1109 Sid Mead 22:38 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M17 21 M 14
M17 103 22 300 Joshua Edwards 22:41 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 22 M 13
M17 104 23 780 Thomas Young 22:45 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M17 23 M 12
M17 107 24 1259 Toby Spencer 22:57 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M17 24 M 11
M17 108 25 296 Kian Nicholson 22:59 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 25 M 10
M17 111 26 558 James Taylor 23:17 D1 Bedford and County AC  M17 26 M 9
M17 113 27 1055 Harley Mackenzie 23:36 D1 Redway Runners M17 27 M 8
M17 116 28 778 Alex Hodson 23:50 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M17 28 M 7
M17 117 29 148 John Nickless 23:54 D1 Chiltern Harriers M17 29 M 6
M17 118 30 870 Ernie Olima 24:31 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M17 30 M 5
M17 119 31 1332 Meher Baga 24:33 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M17 31 M 4
M17 122 32 723 Finn Heron 26:13 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M17 32 M 3
M17 123 33 290 Benjamin Garner 26:37 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 33 M 2
M17 124 34 1053 Reggie Tanner 28:02 D1 Redway Runners M17 34 M 1
   
Race Mob D1 No. Under 15 Boys Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts   M15 overall after 2 matches   Under 15 Boys Team Total 1 2 3 4
M15 5 1 4084 Alden Collier 14:45 D1 Chiltern Harriers M15 1 M 50 1 Chiltern Harriers 333 1 Chiltern Harriers 190 50 48 47 45
M15 8 2 540 Cameron Barnes 15:09 D1 Bedford and County AC  M15 2 M 49 2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 249 2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 155 46 40 36 33
M15 9 3 106 Archie Pinder 15:16 D1 Chiltern Harriers M15 3 M 48 3 Bedford and County AC  207 3 Bedford and County AC  134 49 30 28 27
M15 12 4 107 Euan Pinder 15:28 D1 Chiltern Harriers M15 4 M 47 4 St Albans Striders 177 4 St Albans Striders 85 34 20 19 12
M15 14 5 1314 Benjamin Dewar 15:33 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M15 5 M 46 5 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 122 5 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 81 32 23 15 11
M15 15 6 112 Daniel Munn 15:34 D1 Chiltern Harriers M15 6 M 45 6 Watford Harriers 103 6 Watford Harriers 53 35 18
M15 17 7 877 Ed Clement 15:37 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 7 M 44 7 Wycombe Phoenix 91 7 Wycombe Phoenix 48 43 5
M15 19 8 750 Ibrahim Achchi 15:38 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M15 8 M 43 8 Dacorum & Tring AC 63 8 Dacorum & Tring AC 44 44
M15 22 9 111 Alex Hughes 15:44 D1 Chiltern Harriers M15 9 M 42 9 MK Distance Project 37 9 MK Distance Project 37 37
M15 24 10 108 Isaac Jessop-Tranter 15:48 D1 Chiltern Harriers M15 10 M 41 10 Leighton Buzzard AC 31 10 Tring Running Club 29 29
M15 26 11 1243 Alexander Didaskalu 15:50 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M15 11 M 40 11 Tring Running Club 29 11 Leighton Buzzard AC 26 17 4 3 2
M15 27 12 110 Maximillian Baxter 15:51 D1 Chiltern Harriers M15 12 M 39 12 Redway Runners 27 12 Redway Runners 15 14 1
M15 28 13 118 Rowan Gawne 15:51 D1 Chiltern Harriers M15 13 M 38 13 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1 13 Vale of Aylesbury AC
M15 31 14 1545 Nicholas Hammett 16:06 D1 MK Distance Project M15 14 M 37 14 Headington Road Runners 14 Headington Road Runners
M15 32 15 1316 Guy Branston 16:07 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M15 15 M 36 15 Bearbrook Running Club 15 Bearbrook Running Club
M15 33 16 1175 Oliver Cooper 16:15 D1 Watford Harriers M15 16 M 35
M15 35 17 375 Samuel Muldoon 16:19 D1 St Albans Striders M15 17 M 34
M15 37 18 1250 Thomas Taylor 16:23 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M15 18 M 33
M15 41 19 269 Elias Skaarup 16:28 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 19 M 32
M15 42 20 109 Ethan McCall 16:33 D1 Chiltern Harriers M15 20 M 31
M15 43 21 542 Austin Cole 16:34 D1 Bedford and County AC  M15 21 M 30
M15 47 22 1348 Ben O'Keeffe 16:41 D1 Tring Running Club M15 22 M 29
M15 49 23 546 Daniel Smith 16:46 D1 Bedford and County AC  M15 23 M 28
M15 52 24 541 Sam Bosher 16:58 D1 Bedford and County AC  M15 24 M 27
M15 53 25 547 Oliver Wilson 17:00 D1 Bedford and County AC  M15 25 M 26
M15 55 26 119 Rory Hilton 17:12 D1 Chiltern Harriers M15 26 M 25
M15 60 27 150 Max Roughton 17:18 D1 Chiltern Harriers M15 27 M 24
M15 63 28 273 Alex Granfelt 17:25 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 28 M 23
M15 64 29 120 Hari Mistry 17:33 D1 Chiltern Harriers M15 29 M 22
M15 66 30 1317 Nathan Rollins 17:38 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M15 30 M 21
M15 69 31 382 James Dobbin 17:47 D1 St Albans Striders M15 31 M 20
M15 70 32 376 Cameron Jump 17:48 D1 St Albans Striders M15 32 M 19
M15 71 33 1177 Theo Keen 17:53 D1 Watford Harriers M15 33 M 18
M15 72 34 1107 J Harrison 17:54 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M15 34 M 17
M15 73 35 1319 Sohan Nath 18:15 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M15 35 M 16
M15 75 36 271 James Stallwood 18:22 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 36 M 15
M15 77 37 1051 Toby Sapwell 18:24 D1 Redway Runners M15 37 M 14
M15 80 38 1322 Sam Thuo 18:30 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M15 38 M 13
M15 84 39 401 Rhys Bethell 18:41 D1 St Albans Striders M15 39 M 12
M15 85 40 270 Reece Perkins 18:43 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 40 M 11
M15 87 41 152 Soren Fox 18:59 D1 Chiltern Harriers M15 41 M 10
M15 88 42 396 Joshua Banfield 18:59 D1 St Albans Striders M15 42 M 9
M15 89 43 264 Milan Mistry 19:00 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 43 M 8
M15 92 44 395 Nicholas Salmon 19:15 D1 St Albans Striders M15 44 M 7
M15 93 45 267 Jack Irwin 19:19 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 45 M 6
M15 96 46 688 Daniel Cogan 21:19 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M15 46 M 5
M15 97 47 1106 Ash Carter 21:53 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M15 47 M 4
M15 98 48 1108 George Perkins 22:09 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M15 48 M 3
M15 99 49 2935 Jacob Lee 23:09 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M15 49 M 2
M15 100 50 1070 Riley Kenney 23:31 D1 Redway Runners M15 50 M 1
   
Race Mob D1 No. Under 13 Boys Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts   M13 overall after 2 matches   Under 13 Boys' Team Total 1 2 3 4
M13 2 1 4038 Jacque Smith 11:11 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 1 M 50 1 Chiltern Harriers 329 1 Chiltern Harriers 178 47 46 45 40
M13 4 2 535 Harry Scott 11:19 D1 Bedford and County AC  M13 2 M 49 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 311 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 178 50 48 41 39
M13 5 3 4036 Eddie Hartigan 11:39 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 3 M 48 3 Vale of Aylesbury AC 191 3 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 120 43 42 27 8
M13 6 4 78 Tom Ford 11:41 D1 Chiltern Harriers M13 4 M 47 4 Bedford and County AC  175 4 Bedford and County AC  112 49 29 28 6
M13 7 5 83 James Holdsworth 11:43 D1 Chiltern Harriers M13 5 M 46 5 Wycombe Phoenix 145 5 Vale of Aylesbury AC 91 36 23 17 15
M13 10 6 77 Felix Danielli 11:54 D1 Chiltern Harriers M13 6 M 45 6 MK Distance Project 137 6 St Albans Striders 79 33 32 9 5
M13 11 7 1543 Morgan Bunn 11:57 D1 MK Distance Project M13 7 M 44 7 St Albans Striders 128 7 MK Distance Project 78 44 34
M13 12 8 1306 James Farley 12:01 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M13 8 M 43 8 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 120 8 Wycombe Phoenix 73 26 25 12 10
M13 14 9 1304 Aaron Shiel 12:05 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M13 9 M 42 9 Redway Runners 73 9 Redway Runners 37 21 13 3
M13 17 10 246 Sam Wood 12:11 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 10 M 41 10 Dacorum & Tring AC 56 10 Dacorum & Tring AC 31 31
M13 18 11 80 Zachary Cleary 12:11 D1 Chiltern Harriers M13 11 M 40 11 Leighton Buzzard AC 50 11 Leighton Buzzard AC 31 19 11 1
M13 19 12 232 Harvey Wood 12:19 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 12 M 39 12 Watford Harriers 12 Watford Harriers
M13 22 13 76 Charlie Quantrill 12:25 D1 Chiltern Harriers M13 13 M 38 13 Tring Running Club 13 Tring Running Club
M13 23 14 243 Joseph Grainger 12:25 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 14 M 37 14 Headington Road Runners 14 Headington Road Runners
M13 24 15 786 Lucas Garner 12:28 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 15 M 36 15 Bearbrook Running Club 15 Bearbrook Running Club
M13 25 16 231 Tito Odunaike 12:34 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 16 M 35
M13 27 17 1544 Sam Dewhirst 12:38 D1 MK Distance Project M13 17 M 34
M13 29 18 388 Peter Bansaghi 12:46 D1 St Albans Striders M13 18 M 33
M13 31 19 394 William Pope 12:49 D1 St Albans Striders M13 19 M 32
M13 32 20 866 Ethan Olima 12:51 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M13 20 M 31
M13 34 21 244 Felix Moorhouse 12:54 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 21 M 30
M13 35 22 531 Oliver Coombes 12:58 D1 Bedford and County AC  M13 22 M 29
M13 36 23 532 Zach Danobrega 12:59 D1 Bedford and County AC  M13 23 M 28
M13 39 24 1305 Oliver Bedford 13:03 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M13 24 M 27
M13 41 25 656 Reuben Penney 13:07 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M13 25 M 26
M13 45 26 647 Edward Faulkner 13:11 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M13 26 M 25
M13 47 27 86 George Mawby 13:16 D1 Chiltern Harriers M13 27 M 24
M13 48 28 769 Joseph Storey 13:17 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 28 M 23
M13 51 29 79 Charlie De Sousa 13:18 D1 Chiltern Harriers M13 29 M 22
M13 52 30 1058 Nathan Mailer 13:18 D1 Redway Runners M13 30 M 21
M13 53 31 239 Zachary Els 13:19 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 31 M 20
M13 54 32 1096 Jacob Leigh 13:24 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 32 M 19
M13 55 33 235 Ernesto Bassett 13:29 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 33 M 18
M13 56 34 799 Ben O'Sullivan 13:30 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 34 M 17
M13 58 35 88 Theo Roughton 13:39 D1 Chiltern Harriers M13 35 M 16
M13 59 36 792 Jack Ambrose 13:43 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 36 M 15
M13 60 37 805 Charlie Crafts 13:46 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 37 M 14
M13 61 38 1057 Chukwudi Onyebuchi 13:51 D1 Redway Runners M13 38 M 13
M13 65 39 729 Joel Crook 14:00 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M13 39 M 12
M13 69 40 2932 Alexander Goode-Devesa 14:12 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 40 M 11
M13 70 41 693 Archie Burton 14:16 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M13 41 M 10
M13 73 42 380 Gabriel Fernandez Lecanda 14:27 D1 St Albans Striders M13 42 M 9
M13 74 43 1296 Bruce Gribble 14:30 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M11 43 M 8
M13 75 44 803 Joseph Fryer 14:34 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 44 M 7
M13 76 45 533 Jack Hale 14:37 D1 Bedford and County AC  M13 45 M 6
M13 77 46 400 Mitchell Massey 15:15 D1 St Albans Striders M13 46 M 5
M13 78 47 237 Benito Bassett 15:30 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 47 M 4
M13 80 48 1054 Daniel Lindesay 15:46 D1 Redway Runners M13 48 M 3
M13 81 49 651 Samuel Evans 16:30 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M13 49 M 2
M13 83 50 1095 Nathan Green 16:43 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 50 M 1
   
Race Mob D1 No. Senior Women Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts   Seniors overall after 2 matches   Senior Women Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 6
FS 7 1 608 Rebecca Murray 20:19 D1 Bedford and County AC  FS 1 F 124 1 Dacorum & Tring AC 1165 1 Wycombe Phoenix 662 123 120 118 114 110 77
FS 11 2 645 Pippa Woolven 20:38 D1 Wycombe Phoenix FS 2 F 123 2 Wycombe Phoenix 1139 2 Dacorum & Tring AC 613 113 111 103 101 95 90
FS 22 3 4182 Alexandra Barbour 21:23 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FS 3 F 122 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1121 3 Chiltern Harriers 581 119 108 94 89 87 84
FS 30 4 305 Elle Roche 21:57 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 4 F 121 4 Chiltern Harriers 1110 4 St Albans Striders 559 102 99 98 97 91 72
FS 34 5 726 Ana Montgomery 22:23 D1 Wycombe Phoenix FS 5 F 120 5 Leighton Buzzard AC 855 5 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 557 121 116 115 88 73 44
FS 36 6 56 Hannah Wardley 22:32 D1 Chiltern Harriers FS 6 F 119 6 Bedford and County AC  813 6 Bedford and County AC  502 124 117 107 85 69
FS 39 7 643 Laura Street 22:46 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F35 1 F 118 7 Headington Road Runners 785 7 Redway Runners 447 96 92 86 82 49 42
FS 46 8 609 Ellie Still 22:59 D1 Bedford and County AC  FS 7 F 117 8 Redway Runners 691 8 Leighton Buzzard AC 429 104 100 80 62 45 38
FS 47 9 4213 Alice Ritchie 23:00 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 8 F 116 9 St Albans Striders 652 9 Headington Road Runners 363 109 76 71 59 26 22
FS 48 10 303 Lara Bromilow 23:02 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F35 2 F 115 10 Bearbrook Running Club 531 10 Tring Running Club 361 93 75 68 58 46 21
FS 57 11 641 Jenny Roberts 23:24 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F35 3 F 114 11 Tring Running Club 494 11 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 302 122 106 51 23
FS 62 12 929 Katy Warren 24:06 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 9 F 113 12 Watford Harriers 375 12 Watford Harriers 273 112 60 37 33 31
FS 63 13 1239 Claire Bentley 24:10 D1 Watford Harriers FS 10 F 112 13 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 365 13 Bearbrook Running Club 166 55 52 40 10 9
FS 67 14 933 Jess Gray 24:24 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 4 F 111 14 Vale of Aylesbury AC 362 14 Vale of Aylesbury AC 132 105 27
FS 68 15 642 Melanie Phair 24:26 D1 Wycombe Phoenix FS 11 F 110 15 MK Distance Project 97 15 MK Distance Project 50 50
FS 72 16 1461 Leonie Glasson 24:37 D1 Headington Road Runners FS 12 F 109 Veteran Women Team   Veteran Women Team Total 1 2 3 4
FS 74 17 37 Ellie Bates 24:44 D1 Chiltern Harriers FS 13 F 108 1 Dacorum & Tring AC 765 1 Dacorum & Tring AC 397 111 101 95 90
FS 75 18 610 Sue Bosher 24:48 D1 Bedford and County AC  F35 5 F 107 2 Chiltern Harriers 696 2 Chiltern Harriers 348 94 89 84 81
FS 76 19 4212 Isabelle Rayner 24:53 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FS 14 F 106 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 555 3 St Albans Striders 311 99 97 72 43
FS 78 20 790 Charlotte Steptoe 24:56 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F35 6 F 105 4 Wycombe Phoenix 505 4 Wycombe Phoenix 309 118 114 77
FS 79 21 1142 Nicola Mellor 24:56 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC FS 15 F 104 5 Headington Road Runners 446 5 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 308 115 88 73 32
FS 80 22 926 Freya Hollingsworth 25:00 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 16 F 103 6 Bearbrook Running Club 415 6 Tring Running Club 294 93 75 68 58
FS 83 23 505 Megan Steer 25:04 D1 St Albans Striders FS 17 F 102 7 Leighton Buzzard AC 393 7 Redway Runners 265 96 86 49 34
FS 85 24 934 Claire Hallissey 25:13 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 7 F 101 8 Tring Running Club 363 8 Bedford and County AC  192 107 85
FS 86 25 1140 Jo Sharples 25:14 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC FS 18 F 100 9 Vale of Aylesbury AC 362 9 Headington Road Runners 183 76 59 26 22
FS 88 26 523 Wendy Walsh 25:17 D1 St Albans Striders F45 1 F 99 10 Redway Runners 355 10 Bearbrook Running Club 157 55 52 40 10
FS 90 27 510 Victoria Pritchard 25:19 D1 St Albans Striders FS 19 F 98 11 St Albans Striders 323 11 Leighton Buzzard AC 135 62 45 24 4
FS 91 28 516 Kate Dixon 25:21 D1 St Albans Striders F35 8 F 97 12 Bedford and County AC  222 12 Vale of Aylesbury AC 132 105 27
FS 95 29 1011 Jenifer Sangster 25:43 D1 Redway Runners F45 2 F 96 13 Watford Harriers 155 13 Watford Harriers 101 37 33 31
FS 99 30 931 Kerry Ardley 25:52 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 9 F 95 14 MK Distance Project 97 14 MK Distance Project 50 50
FS 100 31 51 Sarah Quantrill 25:54 D1 Chiltern Harriers F35 10 F 94 15 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 23 15 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 23 23
FS 101 32 1382 Mary Ward 25:56 D1 Tring Running Club F45 3 F 93
FS 102 33 1006 Emily Bousfield 26:00 D1 Redway Runners FS 20 F 92
FS 103 34 529 Hannah Burkhardt 26:06 D1 St Albans Striders FS 21 F 91
FS 104 35 948 Vickie Coleman 26:11 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 11 F 90
FS 106 36 35 Sue Elliot 26:18 D1 Chiltern Harriers F55 1 F 89
FS 107 37 343 Lisa Webb 26:19 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F35 12 F 88
FS 108 38 57 Katie Royals 26:22 D1 Chiltern Harriers FS 22 F 87
FS 109 39 1003 Abi Gooch 26:23 D1 Redway Runners F35 13 F 86
FS 111 40 613 Anna Folland 26:34 D1 Bedford and County AC  F45 4 F 85
FS 113 41 49 Abigail Askey 26:47 D1 Chiltern Harriers F45 5 F 84
FS 114 42 936 Georgina Ripper 26:47 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 14 F 83
FS 115 43 1001 Katie Tucker 26:48 D1 Redway Runners FS 23 F 82
FS 116 44 32 Aieksandra King 26:48 D1 Chiltern Harriers F35 15 F 81
FS 119 45 1139 Ruth Mitchell 26:57 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC FS 24 F 80
FS 120 46 942 Hannah Bennett 26:58 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 25 F 79
FS 121 47 927 Sophie Routledge 26:59 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 26 F 78
FS 122 48 727 Rosie Jones 27:05 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F35 16 F 77
FS 126 49 1456 Sarah Evered 27:20 D1 Headington Road Runners F35 17 F 76
FS 127 50 1353 Liz O'Keeffe 27:22 D1 Tring Running Club F35 18 F 75
FS 128 51 42 Tessa Passey 27:24 D1 Chiltern Harriers F45 6 F 74
FS 129 52 315 Zoe Whitten 27:24 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F35 19 F 73
FS 132 53 515 Louise Bentham 27:28 D1 St Albans Striders F45 7 F 72
FS 133 54 1458 Nicola Oldroyd 27:30 D1 Headington Road Runners FS 27 F 71
FS 135 55 47 Cathy Holloway 27:31 D1 Chiltern Harriers F45 8 F 70
FS 136 56 611 Carla Whitmore 27:34 D1 Bedford and County AC  FS 28 F 69
FS 139 57 1355 Rachel Wray 27:51 D1 Tring Running Club F35 20 F 68
FS 141 58 44 Sylvia Moss 27:54 D1 Chiltern Harriers F45 9 F 67
FS 142 59 514 Abigail Lewis 27:58 D1 St Albans Striders FS 29 F 66
FS 144 60 928 Lucy Wallduck 28:06 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 30 F 65
FS 150 61 941 Celia Findlay 28:24 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F55 2 F 64
FS 151 62 34 Christine Taylor 28:30 D1 Chiltern Harriers F45 10 F 63
FS 153 63 1135 Katie Haylock 28:35 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 21 F 62
FS 154 64 945 Samantha Sullivan 28:36 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F45 11 F 61
FS 155 65 1240 Emma Gardner 28:42 D1 Watford Harriers FS 31 F 60
FS 159 66 1465 Yvonne Morris 28:56 D1 Headington Road Runners F45 12 F 59
FS 160 67 1380 Alison Harding 28:59 D1 Tring Running Club F55 3 F 58
FS 161 68 950 Poppy McGeown 29:04 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 32 F 57
FS 163 69 954 Georgina Mann 29:08 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 33 F 56
FS 167 70 1484 Ruth Dunkin 29:13 D1 Bearbrook Running Club F45 13 F 55
FS 168 71 58 Jinaan Lockwood 29:13 D1 Chiltern Harriers FS 34 F 54
FS 170 72 506 Ellie Morris 29:14 D1 St Albans Striders FS 35 F 53
FS 172 73 1502 Anna Fryer 29:21 D1 Bearbrook Running Club F35 22 F 52
FS 174 74 1287 Juliet Soane 29:24 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FS 36 F 51
FS 177 75 1549 Martinha Royles 29:35 D1 MK Distance Project F35 23 F 50
FS 178 76 1019 Hannah Connelly 29:36 D1 Redway Runners F45 14 F 49
FS 179 77 937 Tina Le 29:37 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 24 F 48
FS 182 78 947 Danielle Hall 29:39 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 25 F 47
FS 185 79 1350 Hannah Asquith 29:44 D1 Tring Running Club F35 26 F 46
FS 188 80 1144 Amy Inchley 29:55 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 27 F 45
FS 189 81 311 Fern Yull 30:00 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 37 F 44
FS 191 82 507 Kate Burn 30:09 D1 St Albans Striders F35 28 F 43
FS 192 83 1004 Lauren Keeler 30:12 D1 Redway Runners FS 38 F 42
FS 196 84 38 Miriam Kempson 30:26 D1 Chiltern Harriers F55 4 F 41
FS 197 85 1474 Lynn Garricks 30:32 D1 Bearbrook Running Club F45 15 F 40
FS 199 86 517 Alison Massey 30:43 D1 St Albans Striders F35 29 F 39
FS 200 87 1143 Ceana Mackenzie-Brodie 30:46 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC FS 39 F 38
FS 203 88 1238 Alison Putko 30:55 D1 Watford Harriers F35 30 F 37
FS 204 89 1010 Bronwyn Tagg 30:57 D1 Redway Runners FS 40 F 36
FS 206 90 33 Lyndsey Bill 31:00 D1 Chiltern Harriers F35 31 F 35
FS 208 91 1021 Jane Lee 31:10 D1 Redway Runners F45 16 F 34
FS 211 92 1235 Joanne Marshall 31:16 D1 Watford Harriers F45 17 F 33
FS 212 93 317 Diane Farmer 31:29 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F55 5 F 32
FS 214 94 1233 Christine Dearman 31:48 D1 Watford Harriers F55 6 F 31
FS 215 95 40 Fiona Williams 31:51 D1 Chiltern Harriers F45 18 F 30
FS 216 96 46 Orla Williams 31:51 D1 Chiltern Harriers FS 41 F 29
FS 217 97 50 Katherine Jessop 31:52 D1 Chiltern Harriers F45 19 F 28
FS 219 98 763 Amanda Esslemont 31:58 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F35 32 F 27
FS 220 99 1463 Rosie Winder 32:01 D1 Headington Road Runners F35 33 F 26
FS 221 100 52 Claire Dickinson 32:04 D1 Chiltern Harriers F35 34 F 25
FS 222 101 1134 Alison Bell 32:08 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F45 20 F 24
FS 226 102 1293 Victoria Brookling 32:15 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F45 21 F 23
FS 228 103 1466 Natasha Varney 32:42 D1 Headington Road Runners F45 22 F 22
FS 234 104 1371 Rachael MacRae 32:59 D1 Tring Running Club F55 7 F 21
FS 235 105 512 Diane Hunt 33:09 D1 St Albans Striders F55 8 F 20
FS 237 106 1469 Jackie Duvall 33:15 D1 Headington Road Runners F65 1 F 19
FS 241 107 940 Carole Pitts 33:23 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F55 9 F 18
FS 247 108 301 Fi Han Bromilow 34:08 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F65 2 F 17
FS 252 109 520 Tanya West 34:59 D1 St Albans Striders F45 23 F 16
FS 257 110 953 Erica Klein 35:19 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 35 F 15
FS 261 111 1379 Shirley White 35:34 D1 Tring Running Club F55 10 F 14
FS 269 112 1457 Justine Rudkin 36:40 D1 Headington Road Runners FS 42 F 13
FS 270 113 1012 Debra Andrews 36:41 D1 Redway Runners F55 11 F 12
FS 272 114 938 Joanne Tang 36:47 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F45 24 F 11
FS 274 115 1482 Caroline Clifton 37:19 D1 Bearbrook Running Club F45 25 F 10
FS 276 116 1481 Helen Low 37:34 D1 Bearbrook Running Club F55 12 F 9
FS 278 117 1022 Diana Gorse 38:03 D1 Redway Runners F45 26 F 8
FS 280 118 1017 Nicki Davey 38:42 D1 Redway Runners F45 27 F 7
FS 281 119 1005 Debbie Dickinson 39:49 D1 Redway Runners F55 13 F 6
FS 285 120 1015 Susannah Quinn 41:26 D1 Redway Runners FS 43 F 5
FS 286 121 2965 Andrea Meek 41:37 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 36 F 4
FS 288 122 511 Bernadette Newby 41:56 D1 St Albans Striders F45 28 F 3
FS 289 123 53 Fiona Calder 42:21 D1 Chiltern Harriers F35 37 F 2
FS 291 124 1002 Nicky Saunders 44:34 D1 Redway Runners F35 38 F 1
   
Race Mob D1 No. Under 20/Under 17 Women Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts   F17/20 overall after 2 matches   Under 20 Women Team Total 1 2 3
F17 16 1 126 Maddie Hughes 18:42 D1 Chiltern Harriers F17 1 F 39 1 Chiltern Harriers 184 1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 100 35 33 32
F17 21 2 4157 Amy Killick 18:54 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F20 1 F 38 2 Dacorum & Tring AC 165 2 Chiltern Harriers 99 39 31 29
F17 25 3 383 Antonia Jubb 19:02 D1 St Albans Striders F17 2 F 37 3 St Albans Striders 160 3 Dacorum & Tring AC 78 36 24 18
F17 28 4 856 India Frost 19:15 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F17 3 F 36 4 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 146 4 St Albans Striders 67 37 30
F17 32 5 4175 Jasmine Young 19:25 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F20 2 F 35 5 Wycombe Phoenix 115 5 Wycombe Phoenix 64 27 23 14
F17 34 6 281 Millie Freeland 19:34 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F17 4 F 34 6 Bedford and County AC  86 6 Bedford and County AC  52 25 15 12
F17 36 7 1320 Jessica Hatch 19:35 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F17 5 F 33 7 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 63 7 Leighton Buzzard AC 39 38 1
F17 39 8 1336 Keshni Manek 19:54 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F17 6 F 32 8 Redway Runners 59 8 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 34 34
F17 40 9 124 Charlotte Docwra 20:06 D1 Chiltern Harriers F17 7 F 31 9 Leighton Buzzard AC 39 9 Redway Runners 28 21 7
F17 45 10 398 Annabel Hedge 20:20 D1 St Albans Striders F17 8 F 30 10 Bearbrook Running Club 13 10 Bearbrook Running Club 13 13
F17 46 11 122 Holly Henderson 20:25 D1 Chiltern Harriers F17 9 F 29 11 Vale of Aylesbury AC 11 Vale of Aylesbury AC
F17 47 12 1261 Kiki Webb 20:26 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F17 10 F 28 12 Watford Harriers 12 Watford Harriers
F17 48 13 661 Ellen Cooper 20:27 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F20 3 F 27 13 Tring Running Club 13 Tring Running Club
F17 52 14 121 Abbie Henderson 20:37 D1 Chiltern Harriers F17 11 F 26 14 Headington Road Runners 14 Headington Road Runners
F17 55 15 4143 Imogen Chesterton 20:45 D1 Bedford and County AC  F17 12 F 25 15 MK Distance Project 15 MK Distance Project
F17 56 16 858 Beth Moody 20:58 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F17 13 F 24
F17 58 17 667 Olivia Brown 21:20 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F17 14 F 23
F17 59 18 123 Alice Brown 21:26 D1 Chiltern Harriers F17 15 F 22
F17 60 19 1050 Daisy Yabsley 21:27 D1 Redway Runners F17 16 F 21
F17 62 20 138 Katie Repper 21:30 D1 Chiltern Harriers F20 4 F 20
F17 67 21 127 Hannah Ashby 21:49 D1 Chiltern Harriers F17 17 F 19
F17 68 22 855 Florence Crowley 21:54 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F17 18 F 18
F17 69 23 128 Eleanor Shield 21:58 D1 Chiltern Harriers F17 19 F 17
F17 70 24 1262 Hannah Woolley 22:07 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F17 20 F 16
F17 72 25 602 Emma Smith 22:13 D1 Bedford and County AC  F20 5 F 15
F17 73 26 659 Sophie Thomas 22:17 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F20 6 F 14
F17 74 27 1508 Lauren Fines-Allin 22:19 D1 Bearbrook Running Club F17 21 F 13
F17 76 28 601 Marisa Mistry 22:31 D1 Bedford and County AC  F20 7 F 12
F17 78 29 1318 Amelia Murphy 22:40 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F17 22 F 11
F17 80 30 133 Grace Thorpe 23:07 D1 Chiltern Harriers F17 23 F 10
F17 81 31 665 Matilda Firth 23:10 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F17 24 F 9
F17 83 32 1289 Lily Rolfe 23:26 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F20 8 F 8
F17 84 33 1067 Molly Gorse 23:30 D1 Redway Runners F17 25 F 7
F17 85 34 851 Grace Hucknall 23:36 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F20 9 F 6
F17 88 35 590 Emma Abbey 24:10 D1 Bedford and County AC  F17 26 F 5
F17 91 36 588 Riona Wiles 24:34 D1 Bedford and County AC  F17 27 F 4
F17 92 37 670 Emma Caddell 25:09 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F17 28 F 3
F17 94 38 852 Jessica Hill 25:51 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F20 10 F 2
F17 95 39 1119 Niquole Carter 27:12 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F20 11 F 1
   
Race Mob D1 No. Under 15 Girls Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts   F15 overall after 2 matches   Under 15 Girls Team Total 1 2 3 4
F15 1 1 4054 Sophie Jacobs 16:07 D1 MK Distance Project F15 1 F 59 1 Bedford and County AC  356 1 Bedford and County AC  212 57 56 54 45
F15 2 2 397 Phoebe Gill 16:10 D1 St Albans Striders F15 2 F 58 2 Chiltern Harriers 324 2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 190 49 48 47 46
F15 4 3 4048 Milly Dunger 16:26 D1 Bedford and County AC  F15 3 F 57 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 284 3 Chiltern Harriers 186 53 52 41 40
F15 8 4 574 Lily Farr 16:53 D1 Bedford and County AC  F15 4 F 56 4 Wycombe Phoenix 230 4 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 173 55 44 38 36
F15 10 5 263 Madeleine Pearce 16:58 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 5 F 55 5 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 219 5 Wycombe Phoenix 137 50 37 27 23
F15 11 6 573 Lyla Danobrega 17:06 D1 Bedford and County AC  F15 6 F 54 6 Vale of Aylesbury AC 122 6 Vale of Aylesbury AC 107 39 31 19 18
F15 13 7 90 Lesedi Nkoane 17:13 D1 Chiltern Harriers F15 7 F 53 7 Redway Runners 101 7 St Albans Striders 82 58 24
F15 15 8 96 Emily Ford 17:20 D1 Chiltern Harriers F15 8 F 52 8 MK Distance Project 100 8 MK Distance Project 59 59
F15 16 9 860 Thea Gray 17:25 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F15 9 F 51 9 Dacorum & Tring AC 83 9 Watford Harriers 58 35 17 6
F15 17 10 678 Evie Burton 17:38 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F15 10 F 50 10 St Albans Striders 82 10 Dacorum & Tring AC 51 51
F15 19 11 1328 Stephanie Massie 17:42 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F15 11 F 49 11 Watford Harriers 58 11 Redway Runners 36 29 7
F15 22 12 1324 Abigail Farley 17:49 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F15 12 F 48 12 Leighton Buzzard AC 5 12 Leighton Buzzard AC 5 5
F15 23 13 1253 Amy Cooper 17:51 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F15 13 F 47 13 Tring Running Club 13 Tring Running Club
F15 24 14 1312 Ella Davey 17:56 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F15 14 F 46 14 Headington Road Runners 14 Headington Road Runners
F15 28 15 580 Jessica Parrish 18:10 D1 Bedford and County AC  F15 15 F 45 15 Bearbrook Running Club 15 Bearbrook Running Club
F15 31 16 252 Izzy Gregg 18:26 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 16 F 44
F15 33 17 1284 Aashni Manek 18:27 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F15 17 F 43
F15 35 18 579 Nelly Palmer 18:31 D1 Bedford and County AC  F15 18 F 42
F15 36 19 95 Olivia Clarke 18:38 D1 Chiltern Harriers F15 19 F 41
F15 41 20 94 Isabel Martin 18:49 D1 Chiltern Harriers F15 20 F 40
F15 43 21 801 Abigail Corby 18:50 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F15 21 F 39
F15 47 22 253 Ella Glass 19:02 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 22 F 38
F15 48 23 682 Ivy Uhart 19:03 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F15 23 F 37
F15 50 24 251 Emilia Willis 19:07 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 24 F 36
F15 52 25 1179 Gina Luckhurst 19:15 D1 Watford Harriers F15 25 F 35
F15 53 26 259 Elizabeth Garner 19:20 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 26 F 34
F15 54 27 1329 Ana Passos 19:25 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F15 27 F 33
F15 55 28 91 Marea Logan 19:32 D1 Chiltern Harriers F15 28 F 32
F15 56 29 802 Emma Corby 19:47 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F15 29 F 31
F15 59 30 93 Lily Jessop-Tranter 19:56 D1 Chiltern Harriers F15 30 F 30
F15 60 31 1065 Stephanie Underhill 19:58 D1 Redway Runners F15 31 F 29
F15 61 32 254 Gemma Els 19:58 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 32 F 28
F15 62 33 676 Arabella Davis 20:02 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F15 33 F 27
F15 63 34 247 Alice Richardson 20:04 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 34 F 26
F15 64 35 581 Lucy Deller 20:08 D1 Bedford and County AC  F15 35 F 25
F15 65 36 399 Yau Ka Charlotte Kan 20:12 D1 St Albans Striders F15 36 F 24
F15 66 37 681 Ellie Faulkner 20:14 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F15 37 F 23
F15 67 38 262 Mia Kentish 20:21 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 38 F 22
F15 69 39 1330 Maizie Tearle 20:24 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F15 39 F 21
F15 70 40 260 Alice O'Leary 20:25 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 40 F 20
F15 71 41 777 Seren Young 20:26 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F15 41 F 19
F15 72 42 775 Lucy Cuthbert 20:38 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F15 42 F 18
F15 75 43 1181 Lauren Wood 20:49 D1 Watford Harriers F15 43 F 17
F15 76 44 261 Holly Lindop 20:53 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 44 F 16
F15 78 45 250 Jessica Vaines 21:00 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 45 F 15
F15 79 46 103 Rebecca Lawson 21:03 D1 Chiltern Harriers F15 46 F 14
F15 85 47 258 Megan Catford 21:43 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 47 F 13
F15 86 48 776 Iona Esslemont 21:47 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F15 48 F 12
F15 87 49 248 Jessica Woods 21:48 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 49 F 11
F15 89 50 249 Amy Wooton 21:50 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 50 F 10
F15 90 51 679 Mae Burton 21:53 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F15 51 F 9
F15 91 52 1326 Sorcha Lally 21:56 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F15 52 F 8
F15 92 53 1069 Heather Cissell 21:59 D1 Redway Runners F15 53 F 7
F15 93 54 1180 Chloe Richards 22:04 D1 Watford Harriers F15 54 F 6
F15 94 55 1118 Angelina Glasper 22:38 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F15 55 F 5
F15 96 56 677 Iris Cooper 23:01 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F15 56 F 4
F15 98 57 700 Lyla Griffin 24:34 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F15 57 F 3
F15 101 58 731 Rose Uhart 25:51 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F15 58 F 2
F15 104 59 795 Amelie Lamborn 28:09 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F15 59 F 1
   
Race Mob D1 No. Under 13 Girls Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts   F13 overall after 2 matches   Under 13 Girls' Team Total 1 2 3 4
F13 2 1 4024 Katie Webb 11:56 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 1 F 48 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 378 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 186 48 47 46 45
F13 3 2 4012 Sophia Chapman 12:03 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 2 F 47 2 Chiltern Harriers 292 2 Chiltern Harriers 139 44 39 30 26
F13 4 3 4025 Lauren Webb 12:07 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 3 F 46 3 St Albans Striders 229 3 Vale of Aylesbury AC 101 40 32 16 13
F13 9 4 4013 Olivia Chilton 12:35 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 4 F 45 4 Vale of Aylesbury AC 210 4 St Albans Striders 84 36 25 23
F13 11 5 69 Marlie Nkoane 12:37 D1 Chiltern Harriers F13 5 F 44 5 Leighton Buzzard AC 96 5 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 50 41 9
F13 12 6 4016 Orla Enright 12:40 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 6 F 43 6 Redway Runners 71 6 Bedford and County AC  42 22 20
F13 15 7 221 Libby Freeland 12:55 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 7 F 42 7 Bedford and County AC  66 7 Leighton Buzzard AC 39 15 10 8 6
F13 16 8 1315 Phoebe Fuller 12:57 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F13 8 F 41 8 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 50 8 Redway Runners 34 34
F13 18 9 773 Lucinda McRonald 13:07 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 9 F 40 9 Wycombe Phoenix 38 9 Wycombe Phoenix 14 11 2 1
F13 19 10 71 Evelyn Wildman 13:13 D1 Chiltern Harriers F13 10 F 39 10 Watford Harriers 37 10 Watford Harriers 14 14
F13 20 11 224 Harriet Shaw 13:14 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 11 F 38 11 Dacorum & Tring AC 21 11 Dacorum & Tring AC
F13 21 12 226 Ellie Edwards 13:15 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 12 F 37 12 Tring Running Club 12 Tring Running Club
F13 22 13 363 Lily Kennedy 13:16 D1 St Albans Striders F13 13 F 36 13 Headington Road Runners 13 Headington Road Runners
F13 24 14 215 Ella Kingston 13:24 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 14 F 35 14 Bearbrook Running Club 14 Bearbrook Running Club
F13 26 15 1068 Piper Cissell 13:31 D1 Redway Runners F13 15 F 34 15 MK Distance Project 15 MK Distance Project
F13 27 16 187 Katie Lennox 13:36 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 16 F 33
F13 28 17 770 Natasha Bradley 13:41 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 17 F 32
F13 29 18 208 Macy Allen 13:41 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 18 F 31
F13 31 19 70 Issy Robinson 13:43 D1 Chiltern Harriers F13 19 F 30
F13 33 20 206 Isabelle Turnbull 13:48 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 20 F 29
F13 34 21 220 Natasha Freeland 13:49 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 21 F 28
F13 35 22 210 Lottie Rose 14:03 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 22 F 27
F13 36 23 68 Lydia Cross 14:06 D1 Chiltern Harriers F13 23 F 26
F13 37 24 364 Natalie Worsley 14:06 D1 St Albans Striders F13 24 F 25
F13 39 25 75 Keya Kara 14:16 D1 Chiltern Harriers F13 25 F 24
F13 40 26 393 Lois Loveday 14:17 D1 St Albans Striders F13 26 F 23
F13 41 27 566 Ellie Harper 14:19 D1 Bedford and County AC  F13 27 F 22
F13 43 28 225 Sofia Butler 14:26 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 28 F 21
F13 44 29 567 Megan Reynolds 14:27 D1 Bedford and County AC  F13 29 F 20
F13 45 30 213 May-Lulu Bassett 14:27 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 30 F 19
F13 46 31 223 Arabella Soul 14:27 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 31 F 18
F13 50 32 212 Isabelle Harris 14:37 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 32 F 17
F13 51 33 797 Isabella Banks 14:38 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 33 F 16
F13 55 34 1117 Cerys Fountain 15:02 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F13 34 F 15
F13 57 35 1174 Autumn Rana 15:08 D1 Watford Harriers F13 35 F 14
F13 58 36 793 Alessia Dolan 15:32 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 36 F 13
F13 62 37 789 Danielle Roberts 15:44 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 37 F 12
F13 63 38 725 Eleanor Young 15:45 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 38 F 11
F13 64 39 1101 Amalie Hallam 15:46 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F13 39 F 10
F13 65 40 1313 Sofia Sabbah 15:50 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F13 40 F 9
F13 66 41 1104 Isla Kynaston 16:13 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F13 41 F 8
F13 67 42 214 Lily Halligan 16:25 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 42 F 7
F13 68 43 1105 Bella Laird 16:26 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F13 43 F 6
F13 70 44 1099 Olivia Cane 16:55 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F13 44 F 5
F13 71 45 73 Charlotte Grosse 17:10 D1 Chiltern Harriers F13 45 F 4
F13 72 46 1098 Alice Burnhams 17:12 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F13 46 F 3
F13 74 47 728 Ella Caldow 17:39 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 47 F 2
F13 76 48 690 Pearl Morris 18:38 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 48 F 1