Chiltern League 2021/22 - Mob Match 2 - Milton Keynes (Teardrop Lakes) - 13 November 2021
Race Mob No. Senior Men Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F
MS 1 4383 Hugo Milner 28:35 G Derby AC  MS 1 M
MS 2 4375 Zakariya Mahamed 28:38 G Southampton AC  MS 2 M
MS 3 4368 Daniel Jarvis 28:52 D1 Bedford and County AC MS 3 M
MS 4 4355 Sam Dickinson 29:08 G City of York AC  MS 4 M
MS 5 4372 Alasdair Kinloch 29:12 G Tonbridge AC  MS 5 M
MS 6 4400 Matthew Stonier 29:17 G Invicta East Kent AC  MS 6 M
MS 7 4378 Angus McMillan 29:17 G City of York AC  MS 7 M
MS 8 4367 Joe Hudson 29:23 G Keighley & Craven AC  MS 8 M
MS 9 4358 Jonathan Escalante-Phillips 29:25 G Cambridge & Coleridge AC  MS 9 M
MS 10 4402 Benjamin West 29:27 D1 MK Distance Project MS 10 M
MS 11 4382 Jack Millar 29:30 G Bristol & West AC  MS 11 M
MS 12 4354 Jeremy Dempsey 29:35 G Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers  MS 12 M
MS 13 4350 Sam Charlton 29:37 G Wallsend Harriers & AC  MS 13 M
MS 14 4398 Jordan Rowe 29:40 G Thames Valley Harriers  MS 14 M
MS 15 4362 Jack Goodwin 29:47 D1 Bedford and County AC MS 15 M
MS 16 4390 Mark Pearce 29:50 G Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers  MS 16 M
MS 17 4384 Samuel Moakes 29:51 G Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC  MS 17 M
MS 18 4353 Corey De’Ath 29:56 G Tonbridge AC  MS 18 M
MS 19 4349 Jacob Cann 30:00 G Newham & Essex Beagles AC  MS 19 M
MS 20 2851 Alex Ediker 30:10 G Guests MS 20 M
MS 21 4352 Sam Costley 30:12 G Southampton AC  MS 21 M
MS 22 4392 Ned Potter 30:17 G Chichester Runners & AC  MS 22 M
MS 23 4344 Matthew Bowser 30:24 G Lincoln Wellington AC  MS 23 M
MS 24 1310 Ricky Harvie 30:29 G Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MS 24 M
MS 25 3064 Oliver Paulin 30:32 G Oxford University/Coventry MS 25 M
MS 26 1530 Benjamin West 30:36 D1 MK Distance Project MS 26 M
MS 27 637 Ben Alcock 30:37 D1 Bedford and County AC  MS 27 M
MS 28 1 Richard Slade 30:41 D1 Chiltern Harriers MS 28 M
MS 29 631 Benjamin Davies 30:48 D1 Bedford and County AC  MS 29 M
MS 30 4395 Daniel Racle 30:53 G Altrincham & District AC  MS 30 M
MS 31 4364 Max Heyden 30:58 G Aldershot Farnham & District AC  MS 31 M
MS 32 4370 Nathan Jones 31:05 G Cardiff AAC  MS 32 M
MS 33 623 James Minter 31:05 D1 Bedford and County AC  MS 33 M
MS 34 4369 Gregory Jayasuriya 31:06 G Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers  MS 34 M
MS 35 3067 Thomas Renshaw 31:15 G Oxford University/Aldershot MS 35 M
MS 36 2592 Ben Cumberland 31:17 D2 Radley AC M20 1 M
MS 37 4348 Milan Campion 31:23 G Oxford University/Notts AC  MS 36 M
MS 38 1283 Daniel Brookling 31:26 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MS 37 M
MS 39 3074 Tom Wood 31:27 G Oxford University/Eryri MS 38 M
MS 40 4403 Benedict Westhenry 31:33 G Bristol & West AC  MS 39 M
MS 41 3034 Indy Barnes 31:34 G Oxford University/Kingston & Poly MS 40 M
MS 42 4396 Freddy Richardson 31:39 G Colchester & Tendring AC  MS 41 M
MS 43 4381 Alex Miell-Ingram 31:42 D2 Radley AC MS 42 M
MS 44 1271 Hugo Donovan 31:48 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MS 43 M
MS 45 4343 Michael Bartram 31:50 G Cambridge & Coleridge AC  MS 44 M
MS 46 4 Will Perkin 31:53 D1 Chiltern Harriers MS 45 M
MS 47 632 Jake Richardson 31:58 D1 Bedford and County AC  MS 46 M
MS 48 3037 Bradley Burke 31:59 G Oxford University/Horsham MS 47 M
MS 49 3036 Daniel Bundred 32:00 G Oxford University/Wilmslow MS 48 M
MS 50 332 Elliot Hind 32:02 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 49 M
MS 51 4363 Tim Harrison 32:07 G Cambridge & Coleridge AC  MS 50 M
MS 52 4357 Tom Drayton 32:09 G Oxford University/Hercules Wimbledon AC  MS 51 M
MS 53 3071 Aidan Smith 32:10 G Oxford University/Hallamshire MS 52 M
MS 54 3059 Charlie McMillan 32:14 G Oxford University/Gateshead M20 2 M
MS 55 4387 Frank O’Brien 32:22 G Newham & Essex Beagles AC  MS 53 M
MS 56 3046 Matthew Fuller 32:25 G Oxford University/Sheffield & Dearne MS 54 M
MS 57 633 Craig Emmerson 32:29 D1 Bedford and County AC  MS 55 M
MS 58 3052 Zac Hudd 32:32 G Oxford University/Keswick MS 56 M
MS 59 4366 Adam Houchell 32:38 G Basildon AC  MS 57 M
MS 60 2 Aran Davidson 32:40 D1 Chiltern Harriers MS 58 M
MS 61 715 Robert Wright 32:43 D1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 59 M
MS 62 4389 Ben Pattison 32:44 G Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC  MS 60 M
MS 63 3032 Alejandro  Arroyo Yamin 32:44 G Oxford University MS 61 M
MS 64 620 Paul Mizon 32:46 D1 Bedford and County AC  MS 62 M
MS 65 719 David Clark 32:57 D1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 63 M
MS 66 874 Samuel Burnell 32:58 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M20 3 M
MS 67 3043 Joe  Edwards 32:59 G Oxford University/Dorking & Mole Valley MS 64 M
MS 68 453 William Bowran 33:00 D1 St Albans Striders MS 65 M
MS 69 4376 Jared Martin 33:05 G Oxford University MS 66 M
MS 70 3042 Joel Dungworth 33:12 G Oxford University/Leicester MS 67 M
MS 71 1527 Marcus Lovell 33:14 D1 MK Distance Project MS 68 M
MS 72 3050 Matthew Harris 33:16 G Oxford University MS 69 M
MS 73 1269 Sebastian Cirillo 33:17 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MS 70 M
MS 74 761 Kieran Lindars 33:18 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 71 M
MS 75 1386 Hugh Chatfield 33:18 D1 Tring Running Club MS 72 M
MS 76 3051 Jackson Hartigan 33:18 G Oxford University MS 73 M
MS 77 3076 Ethan  McColgan 33:19 G Oxford University/Dundee Hawkhill M20 4 M
MS 78 1828 Max Stevens 33:21 D2 Bracknell AC M20 5 M
MS 79 4347 Isaac Brown 33:23 G Basildon AC  MS 74 M
MS 80 26 Nick Hughes 33:24 D1 Chiltern Harriers M50 1 M
MS 81 634 Joe Strange 33:25 D1 Bedford and County AC  MS 75 M
MS 82 1796 Ben Fowler 33:25 D2 Bracknell AC MS 76 M
MS 83 320 Ewan Forsythe 33:27 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 77 M
MS 84 3044 Toby Evans 33:29 G Oxford University/Cambridge Harriers M20 6 M
MS 85 713 Liam Busby 33:34 D1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 78 M
MS 86 2733 Mohammad Elbayan 33:38 D2 Dunstable Lions RC MS 79 M
MS 87 3048 Alex Goodall 33:39 G Oxford University/White Star MS 80 M
MS 88 2363 Paul Farmer 33:45 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers M40 1 M
MS 89 2101 James Haynes 33:46 D2 Oxford City AC MS 81 M
MS 90 324 Jack Rose 33:49 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M20 7 M
MS 91 451 Thomas Halling 33:50 D1 St Albans Striders MS 82 M
MS 92 3066 Thomas Quirk 33:50 G Oxford University MS 83 M
MS 93 1129 Peter Mackrell 33:52 G Leighton Buzzard AC MS 84 M
MS 94 888 Rhys Rowlands 33:53 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 85 M
MS 95 2365 Tim Harris 33:53 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers M40 2 M
MS 96 1529 Mintu Sidhu 33:54 D1 MK Distance Project M20 8 M
MS 97 13 James Palmer 33:56 D1 Chiltern Harriers M20 9 M
MS 98 591 Andrew Headley 33:58 D1 Bedford and County AC  MS 86 M
MS 99 344 Zak Freeland 34:01 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M20 10 M
MS 100 2921 Ian Halpin 34:04 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers MS 87 M
MS 101 4405 Scott Williams 34:05 G Stowmarket Striders RC  MS 88 M
MS 102 3070 Joshua Selfridge 34:06 G Oxford University M20 11 M
MS 103 625 Charlie Palmer 34:07 D1 Bedford and County AC  M40 3 M
MS 104 330 Steve Tuttle 34:08 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 89 M
MS 105 3069 Tom Schwantje 34:09 G Oxford University MS 90 M
MS 106 2030 Matteo Gala 34:13 D2 Buckingham & Stowe MS 91 M
MS 107 3055 Jirka Kucera 34:13 G Oxford University MS 92 M
MS 108 3073 Ethan  Wight  34:14 G Oxford University MS 93 M
MS 109 2351 Stephen Green 34:15 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers M40 4 M
MS 110 2940 Simon Coombes 34:16 G Leighton Buzzard AC M40 5 M
MS 111 4388 Andrew Parmenter 34:18 G Cambridge & Coleridge AC  MS 94 M
MS 112 170 Max McGarvie 34:22 D1 Chiltern Harriers M20 12 M
MS 113 316 Matthew Dicks 34:26 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M20 13 M
MS 114 890 Sean Collum 34:30 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 95 M
MS 115 3054 Oscar Jones 34:33 G Oxford University/Ealing, Southall & Middx M20 14 M
MS 116 331 Ollie Badger 34:36 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 96 M
MS 117 2100 Will Frank 34:38 D2 Oxford City AC MS 97 M
MS 118 4351 William Christofi 34:39 G Bristol & West AC  MS 98 M
MS 119 704 Dean Childs 34:39 D1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 99 M
MS 120 19 James Repper 34:42 D1 Chiltern Harriers M40 6 M
MS 121 2172 Liam McNabola 34:44 D2 Luton AC MS 100 M
MS 122 1160 Andy Inchley 34:46 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 7 M
MS 123 471 Jonathan Scott 34:46 D1 St Albans Striders M40 8 M
MS 124 638 James Vinnicombe 34:48 D1 Bedford and County AC  M20 15 M
MS 125 702 Sean Wilson 34:51 D1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 101 M
MS 126 2818 Matthew Lock 34:52 G Guests MS 102 M
MS 127 4356 Lee Dover 34:53 G Houghton Harriers AC  MS 103 M
MS 128 1698 Matthew Howes 34:55 D2 Northampton AC MS 104 M
MS 129 1147 Rob Elmore 34:57 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 9 M
MS 130 989 Genci Pepaj 34:58 D1 Redway Runners M40 10 M
MS 131 3030 Will Allen 34:58 G Oxford University MS 105 M
MS 132 172 Louis Peterson 35:01 D1 Chiltern Harriers M20 16 M
MS 133 1345 Matthew Wade 35:02 D1 Tring Running Club MS 106 M
MS 134 460 Adam Yorwerth 35:03 D1 St Albans Striders MS 107 M
MS 135 480 Tony Brady-Locke 35:03 D1 St Albans Striders MS 108 M
MS 136 467 Phillip Evans 35:08 D1 St Albans Striders MS 109 M
MS 137 12 Finn O'Brien 35:08 D1 Chiltern Harriers M20 17 M
MS 138 3063 Oliver  Neely 35:09 D1 Oxford University/Headington MS 110 M
MS 139 23 Tom Dixon 35:16 D1 Chiltern Harriers M40 11 M
MS 140 2841 Sam Aris 35:20 G Guests MS 111 M
MS 141 882 Douglas Coleman 35:27 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 112 M
MS 142 3040 David Cruz Walma 35:28 D1 Oxford University/MKDP MS 113 M
MS 143 1809 Harry Digby 35:28 D2 Bracknell AC MS 114 M
MS 144 2424 Edward Jolliffe 35:29 D2 Bicester AC M20 18 M
MS 145 706 Kieran Gilfedder 35:44 D1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 115 M
MS 146 2475 Ben Williamson 35:46 D2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M20 19 M
MS 147 707 Oliver Kidd 35:48 D1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 116 M
MS 148 1275 Toby Rowlands 35:49 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MS 117 M
MS 149 3057 Antoine Levie 35:52 G Oxford University MS 118 M
MS 150 1344 Tate Mayoh 35:53 D1 Tring Running Club MS 119 M
MS 151 1150 Sam Dear 35:53 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 120 M
MS 152 3060 James Morris 35:54 G Oxford University MS 121 M
MS 153 1505 Kyle Hurst 35:56 D1 Bearbrook Running Club MS 122 M
MS 154 2961 Ian Grimshaw 36:00 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 12 M
MS 155 1525 Michael Greener 36:04 D1 MK Distance Project MS 123 M
MS 156 179 Jonty Wager-Leigh 36:07 D1 Chiltern Harriers MS 124 M
MS 157 753 James Davis 36:08 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 125 M
MS 158 1875 Matt Watt 36:09 D2 Gade Valley Harriers M40 13 M
MS 159 1223 Liam Hinshelwood 36:09 D1 Watford Harriers M40 14 M
MS 160 479 Paul Goodwin 36:10 G St Albans Striders M40 15 M
MS 161 482 Michael Ah-Chung 36:11 D1 St Albans Striders MS 126 M
MS 162 2221 Charlie Pughe 36:12 D2 Thame Runners MS 127 M
MS 163 385 Euan Turner 36:14 D1 St Albans Striders M20 20 M
MS 164 1418 Francesco Pelizza 36:15 D1 Headington Road Runners MS 128 M
MS 165 2461 Paul Williamson 36:15 D2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M50 2 M
MS 166 336 Gary Blaber 36:18 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 16 M
MS 167 2095 Adam Bayliss 36:19 D2 Oxford City AC MS 129 M
MS 168 1407 Fergus Campbell 36:20 D1 Headington Road Runners M50 3 M
MS 169 333 Thomas Cuthbertson 36:20 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 130 M
MS 170 2353 Mark Waine 36:21 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers M50 4 M
MS 171 1215 Stephen Blakey 36:22 D1 Watford Harriers MS 131 M
MS 172 3039 Felix Christensen 36:23 G Oxford University MS 132 M
MS 173 2509 Phil Holland 36:24 D2 Olney Runners M40 17 M
MS 174 732 Matthew Brown 36:24 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M40 18 M
MS 175 2735 Robert Barnes 36:28 G Dunstable Lions RC MS 133 M
MS 176 1420 Galen Aymar 36:29 D1 Headington Road Runners MS 134 M
MS 177 751 Mark Baines 36:35 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 135 M
MS 178 2352 Jamie Keane 36:38 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers MS 136 M
MS 179 635 Glen Mulkerrins 36:39 D1 Bedford and County AC  MS 137 M
MS 180 720 Rohit Patel 36:40 D1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 138 M
MS 181 1356 Simon Barnett 36:47 D1 Tring Running Club M40 19 M
MS 182 1414 John Fenning 36:47 D1 Headington Road Runners MS 139 M
MS 183 1684 Edward Wise 36:50 D2 Northampton AC MS 140 M
MS 184 896 Jamie Marlow 36:50 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 20 M
MS 185 718 Tim Hogbin 36:51 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M40 21 M
MS 186 6 Adam Shute 36:51 D1 Chiltern Harriers MS 141 M
MS 187 21 Neil Turner 36:56 D1 Chiltern Harriers M40 22 M
MS 188 3058 Mitch Marshall 36:57 G Oxford University/Dudley & Stourbridge MS 142 M
MS 189 491 Jordan Lister 36:57 D1 St Albans Striders MS 143 M
MS 190 1874 Matthew Ashby 37:02 D2 Gade Valley Harriers MS 144 M
MS 191 2368 Chris Littlejohn 37:05 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers M40 23 M
MS 192 1877 Michael Linden 37:06 D2 Gade Valley Harriers M40 24 M
MS 193 3068 Daniel Russel 37:07 G Oxford University M40 25 M
MS 194 992 Adam Stone 37:13 D1 Redway Runners MS 145 M
MS 195 1607 Jack Jibb 37:14 D2 Northampton AC MS 146 M
MS 196 758 Roger Seed 37:14 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 5 M
MS 197 2964 James Major 37:15 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 26 M
MS 198 2166 Sam Sutherland 37:17 D2 Queens Park Harriers MS 147 M
MS 199 1552 Harry Hammend 37:20 D1 MK Distance Project MS 148 M
MS 200 1231 Stuart Ingham 37:20 D1 Watford Harriers M40 27 M
MS 201 345 Alex Brent 37:22 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M20 21 M
MS 202 1996 Jimmy James 37:23 D2 Buckingham & Stowe M40 28 M
MS 203 1702 Tom Watson 37:27 D2 Silson AC M40 29 M
MS 204 2098 Chris Prince 37:28 D2 Oxford City AC M50 6 M
MS 205 1151 James Bell 37:31 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M50 7 M
MS 206 794 Rob Taylor 37:36 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M40 30 M
MS 207 14 Benjamin Jackson 37:37 D1 Chiltern Harriers M20 22 M
MS 208 326 Matt Clarke 37:37 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 31 M
MS 209 9 Charlie Stone 37:43 D1 Chiltern Harriers M20 23 M
MS 210 3053 Tristan Johnston-Wood 37:43 G Oxford University MS 149 M
MS 211 3062 Patrick Nairne 37:44 G Oxford University MS 150 M
MS 212 1221 Zac McDonough 37:48 D1 Watford Harriers MS 151 M
MS 213 892 David Olima 37:52 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 32 M
MS 214 636 Chris Riley 37:54 D1 Bedford and County AC  M40 33 M
MS 215 487 Adam Webster 37:56 D1 St Albans Striders MS 152 M
MS 216 3056 Matthew Kunov 37:56 G Oxford University MS 153 M
MS 217 4371 Henry Kemp 37:59 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 154 M
MS 218 3045 Lucas Frauenlob 38:03 G Oxford University M20 24 M
MS 219 462 Stefano Federici 38:04 D1 St Albans Striders MS 155 M
MS 220 624 Andy Blair 38:04 D1 Bedford and County AC  M50 8 M
MS 221 334 Mike Smith 38:05 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 34 M
MS 222 1110 Chris George 38:07 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 35 M
MS 223 1693 Thomas High 38:08 D2 Northampton AC MS 156 M
MS 224 3049 Luke Graham 38:09 G Oxford University MS 157 M
MS 225 2852 Eliot Winter 38:10 D1 MK Distance Project MS 158 M
MS 226 2097 Drew Hogger 38:11 D2 Oxford City AC M20 25 M
MS 227 2364 Ashley Larman 38:12 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers M40 36 M
MS 228 1696 Gary Burton 38:13 D2 Northampton AC M40 37 M
MS 229 468 Gareth Parker 38:14 D1 St Albans Striders M40 38 M
MS 230 1421 Mike Healey 38:14 D1 Headington Road Runners M40 39 M
MS 231 1494 Craig Fines-Allin 38:17 D1 Bearbrook Running Club M40 40 M
MS 232 1146 Bob Dickinson 38:20 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 159 M
MS 233 178 Michael Turney 38:21 D1 Chiltern Harriers M50 9 M
MS 234 1686 Behrooz Moniri 38:22 D2 Northampton AC MS 160 M
MS 235 4373 Jon Lewis 38:24 G Hillsborough and Rivelin Running Club MS 161 M
MS 236 1873 Jon Roberts 38:25 D2 Gade Valley Harriers M40 41 M
MS 237 3065 Joshua Pearson 38:26 G Oxford University M20 26 M
MS 238 1277 Alexander Webb 38:27 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MS 162 M
MS 239 2538 Ian Payne 38:28 D2 Biggleswade AC M40 42 M
MS 240 714 Frank Fulcher 38:32 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M50 10 M
MS 241 640 Stuart Still 38:33 D1 Bedford and County AC  M50 11 M
MS 242 171 Sebastian Mills 38:35 D1 Chiltern Harriers MS 163 M
MS 243 1402 Richard Skilbeck 38:35 D1 Headington Road Runners M40 43 M
MS 244 2924 Tom Cawdell 38:36 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers MS 164 M
MS 245 1152 Matthew Brooks 38:38 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M50 12 M
MS 246 1797 Bruce Poll 38:39 D2 Bracknell AC M50 13 M
MS 247 971 Paul Clifford-Jones 38:39 D1 Redway Runners M40 44 M
MS 248 626 Peter Deardon 38:40 D1 Bedford and County AC  M50 14 M
MS 249 1870 Gareth Tucker 38:40 D2 Gade Valley Harriers M40 45 M
MS 250 1704 Jim Darcy 38:40 D2 Silson AC M50 15 M
MS 251 4345 Steven Bowyer 38:41 G Blackhill Bounders  MS 165 M
MS 252 2162 Maciej Kolterniak 38:42 D2 Queens Park Harriers M40 46 M
MS 253 972 Warren Goodlake 38:43 D1 Redway Runners M50 16 M
MS 254 2772 Richard Cressey 38:43 D2 Northants Tri Club M40 47 M
MS 255 915 Chris Marriott 38:44 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 166 M
MS 256 1862 Andrew Wells 38:47 D2 Gade Valley Harriers M40 48 M
MS 257 325 Mark Dowson 38:47 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 49 M
MS 258 3031 Robert Anderson 38:49 G Oxford University/Cambridge & MS 167 M
MS 259 2434 Kevin Tustain 38:50 D2 Brackley & District RC MS 168 M
MS 260 2033 Emerson Combstock 38:54 D2 Buckingham & Stowe M40 50 M
MS 261 1162 Tom Kimber 38:55 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 51 M
MS 262 2382 Fred Newton 38:56 D2 Handy Cross RC MS 169 M
MS 263 705 Joe Branch 38:59 D1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 170 M
MS 264 464 Steve Bowran 38:59 D1 St Albans Striders M50 17 M
MS 265 1217 Geoff Curwen 39:00 D1 Watford Harriers M50 18 M
MS 266 1937 Adam Searle 39:02 D2 Stevenage & North Herts MS 171 M
MS 267 2505 Runner2505 39:04 D2 Olney Runners MS 172 M
MS 268 2939 Paul Andrew 39:05 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 173 M
MS 269 917 Thomas Mack 39:05 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 174 M
MS 270 721 Clark Schofield 39:05 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M40 52 M
MS 271 977 Simon Read 39:06 D1 Redway Runners M40 53 M
MS 272 1000 James Down 39:07 D1 Redway Runners MS 175 M
MS 273 2091 Michael Garry 39:09 D2 Oxford City AC M40 54 M
MS 274 2225 Andrew Gray 39:12 D2 Thame Runners M50 19 M
MS 275 2542 Jon Kemp 39:14 D2 Wellingborough & District AC M50 20 M
MS 276 2837 Aric Klukowski 39:15 G Guests MS 176 M
MS 277 176 Jonny Slade 39:16 D1 Chiltern Harriers MS 177 M
MS 278 897 Simon Townsend 39:18 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M50 21 M
MS 279 2244 Paul Ridgley 39:21 D2 Thame Runners M40 55 M
MS 280 752 Robin Barrett 39:22 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 178 M
MS 281 1413 Seth Cayley 39:24 D1 Headington Road Runners M40 56 M
MS 282 1677 Adil Zbirou Khalouq 39:29 D2 Northampton AC M40 57 M
MS 283 475 Paul Greaves 39:31 D1 St Albans Striders M50 22 M
MS 284 1148 Tom Ellerton 39:32 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 179 M
MS 285 1501 Owen Byrne 39:37 D1 Bearbrook Running Club M50 23 M
MS 286 1994 Simon Hull 39:38 D2 Buckingham & Stowe M50 24 M
MS 287 2504 Chris Ling 39:41 D2 Olney Runners MS 180 M
MS 288 456 Nigel Aston 39:42 D1 St Albans Striders M50 25 M
MS 289 1168 Warren Rose 39:48 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M50 26 M
MS 290 2357 James Hurford 39:50 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers MS 181 M
MS 291 1687 James Adams 39:51 D2 Northampton AC M40 58 M
MS 292 2768 Max Usen 39:59 G Northants Tri Club MS 182 M
MS 293 995 William Shippin 40:03 D1 Redway Runners MS 183 M
MS 294 1403 Oliver Robertson 40:06 D1 Headington Road Runners M40 59 M
MS 295 1164 Michael Lovell 40:08 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 60 M
MS 296 167 Chris Lower 40:10 D1 Chiltern Harriers MS 184 M
MS 297 2384 Rickie Baron 40:11 D2 Handy Cross RC M40 61 M
MS 298 347 Stephen Ratcliffe 40:12 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 185 M
MS 299 1884 Anthony Willcox 40:18 D2 Gade Valley Harriers M40 62 M
MS 300 2029 Nic Stewart 40:18 D2 Buckingham & Stowe MS 186 M
MS 301 1405 Alan Darbyshire 40:20 D1 Headington Road Runners M50 27 M
MS 302 1365 Paul Allen 40:20 D1 Tring Running Club M50 28 M
MS 303 2631 Mark Shead 40:21 D2 Shenley Striders M40 63 M
MS 304 2495 Stephen Dicks 40:22 D2 Olney Runners M40 64 M
MS 305 1727 Toby Heley 40:22 D2 Silson AC M50 29 M
MS 306 2635 Matthew Kirtley 40:32 D2 Shenley Striders MS 187 M
MS 307 483 Matthew Glover 40:37 D1 St Albans Striders MS 188 M
MS 308 984 Mike Robinson 40:40 D1 Redway Runners M40 65 M
MS 309 760 Tim Jones 40:42 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M60 1 M
MS 310 1165 Charlie Mead 40:44 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 189 M
MS 311 2477 Christopher Beckett 40:46 D2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club MS 190 M
MS 312 629 Jim Black 40:49 D1 Bedford and County AC  M50 30 M
MS 313 1506 Matthew Ball 40:52 D1 Bearbrook Running Club MS 191 M
MS 314 1406 Simon Dales 40:54 D1 Headington Road Runners M60 2 M
MS 315 1692 Oliver Munns 40:55 D2 Northampton AC MS 192 M
MS 316 1706 Jake Storer 40:55 D2 Silson AC M17 M
MS 317 1551 Stuart Sinclair 40:56 D1 MK Distance Project M50 31 M
MS 318 1550 Andrew Jacobs 40:58 D1 MK Distance Project M40 66 M
MS 319 2962 Tim Inchley 40:58 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 67 M
MS 320 1358 Daniel Newman 40:59 D1 Tring Running Club M40 68 M
MS 321 1409 Kenny Lowies 41:00 D1 Headington Road Runners M50 32 M
MS 322 1885 Stephen Newing 41:00 D2 Gade Valley Harriers M40 69 M
MS 323 1385 Hugh Beedell 41:01 D1 Tring Running Club MS 193 M
MS 324 733 Simon Heart 41:02 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M40 70 M
MS 325 1472 Chris Butler 41:03 D1 Bearbrook Running Club M40 71 M
MS 326 804 Paul Gregory 41:03 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M60 3 M
MS 327 337 Andrew Wasdell 41:04 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 72 M
MS 328 1699 Rajbir Josan 41:06 D2 Northampton AC MS 194 M
MS 329 2927 Callum Harrison 41:08 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers MS 195 M
MS 330 979 Simon Billenness 41:08 D1 Redway Runners M50 33 M
MS 331 490 Jonathan Earp 41:11 D1 St Albans Striders MS 196 M
MS 332 450 Richard Evans 41:12 D1 St Albans Striders MS 197 M
MS 333 990 Chris Lindesay 41:13 D1 Redway Runners M40 73 M
MS 334 1153 Nick Clay 41:15 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M50 34 M
MS 335 339 Stephen Coomber 41:17 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 198 M
MS 336 1869 Edward Price 41:18 D2 Gade Valley Harriers M40 74 M
MS 337 2843 Runner2843 41:18 D2 Biggleswade AC MS 199 M
MS 338 461 Jonathan Bird 41:19 D1 St Albans Striders M50 35 M
MS 339 1991 Robby Taylor 41:21 D2 Buckingham & Stowe MS 200 M
MS 340 1705 Simon Storer 41:22 D2 Silson AC M50 36 M
MS 341 2503 Ken Woods 41:22 D2 Olney Runners M60 4 M
MS 342 2163 John Brosnan 41:23 D2 Queens Park Harriers M40 75 M
MS 343 2274 Alun Jones 41:23 D2 Hazlemere Runners M60 5 M
MS 344 1360 Christian Olley 41:28 D1 Tring Running Club M40 76 M
MS 345 2099 Tim Enskat 41:29 D2 Oxford City AC M40 77 M
MS 346 1820 John Daniel 41:30 D2 Bracknell AC M50 37 M
MS 347 25 Andy Hickman 41:31 D1 Chiltern Harriers M50 38 M
MS 348 2642 Dave Mercer 41:35 D2 Shenley Striders M50 39 M
MS 349 2079 Stewart Thorp 41:37 D2 Oxford City AC M60 6 M
MS 350 2016 Dan Carpenter 41:43 D2 Buckingham & Stowe M40 78 M
MS 351 484 Gavin Clifton 41:48 D1 St Albans Striders M50 40 M
MS 352 481 Stephen Lambert 41:49 D1 St Albans Striders M50 41 M
MS 353 494 Robin Newby 41:50 D1 St Albans Striders M50 42 M
MS 354 1159 Adam Haylock 41:55 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 79 M
MS 355 1163 James Lowe 41:59 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 80 M
MS 356 493 James Raffo 42:00 D1 St Albans Striders M40 81 M
MS 357 1370 Mark Tikaram 42:01 D1 Tring Running Club M50 43 M
MS 358 998 Dan Hippey 42:02 D1 Redway Runners M40 82 M
MS 359 1229 Nick White 42:10 D1 Watford Harriers M40 83 M
MS 360 980 Martyn Douglas 42:10 D1 Redway Runners MS 201 M
MS 361 2372 Matt Fowler 42:13 D2 Handy Cross RC M50 44 M
MS 362 2447 Chris Noble 42:14 D2 Brackley & District RC M50 45 M
MS 363 1491 Paul Anderson 42:18 D1 Bearbrook Running Club M40 84 M
MS 364 1401 John Griffiths 42:20 D1 Headington Road Runners M60 7 M
MS 365 2639 Simon Gurney 42:21 D2 Shenley Striders M50 46 M
MS 366 994 Sam Daniells 42:32 D1 Redway Runners M40 85 M
MS 367 338 Martin Brent 42:32 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M60 8 M
MS 368 1471 James Powell 42:33 D1 Bearbrook Running Club M40 86 M
MS 369 898 Steven Russell 42:34 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M50 47 M
MS 370 1383 Jerome McAllister 42:36 D1 Tring Running Club M40 87 M
MS 371 17 Paul McCarthy 42:38 D1 Chiltern Harriers M40 88 M
MS 372 1227 Adrian Harwood 42:40 D1 Watford Harriers M50 48 M
MS 373 2266 Chris Knight 42:41 D2 Hazlemere Runners M40 89 M
MS 374 165 Matt Hipgrave 42:41 D1 Chiltern Harriers MS 202 M
MS 375 161 Craig Fulham 42:42 D1 Chiltern Harriers MS 203 M
MS 376 340 Danny Simmons 42:45 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 204 M
MS 377 2736 Mark Castleman 42:46 D2 Dunstable Lions RC M40 90 M
MS 378 1708 Richard Popiel 42:47 D2 Silson AC M60 9 M
MS 379 485 Anthony Nicolson 42:47 D1 St Albans Striders M50 49 M
MS 380 1872 James Birnie 42:52 D2 Gade Valley Harriers M40 91 M
MS 381 1349 Kathryn Sizer 42:53 D1 Tring Running Club F35 F
MS 382 1688 Oliver Pearson 42:54 D2 Northampton AC MS 205 M
MS 383 2054 Asghar Ali 42:56 D2 Oxford City AC M60 10 M
MS 384 2223 Mark Emmett 42:57 D2 Thame Runners M50 50 M
MS 385 2761 Adrian Jelley 42:58 D2 Northants Tri Club M50 51 M
MS 386 754 Adam Johnson 42:59 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 206 M
MS 387 2634 Andy Sealey 43:00 D2 Shenley Striders M40 92 M
MS 388 458 Paul Durbin 43:01 D1 St Albans Striders M50 52 M
MS 389 1225 Derek Walker 43:02 D1 Watford Harriers M60 11 M
MS 390 174 Tom Robinson 43:04 D1 Chiltern Harriers M40 93 M
MS 391 884 Vadim Sumenkov 43:04 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 207 M
MS 392 2553 Neil McDonald 43:06 D2 Wellingborough & District AC M60 12 M
MS 393 1730 Chris Coghlan 43:09 D2 Silson AC MS 208 M
MS 394 1232 Sai Nimalanathan 43:16 D1 Watford Harriers MS 209 M
MS 395 921 Andy Moody 43:17 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 94 M
MS 396 1509 Simon Griffiths 43:18 D1 Bearbrook Running Club M50 53 M
MS 397 2161 Tom Alexander 43:18 D2 Queens Park Harriers M50 54 M
MS 398 1734 Paul Holmes 43:22 D2 Silson AC MS 210 M
MS 399 2493 Robert Rieke 43:24 D2 Olney Runners M50 55 M
MS 400 2734 Mark Cornell 43:25 D2 Dunstable Lions RC M50 56 M
MS 401 2731 Lee Murphy 43:26 D2 Dunstable Lions RC MS 211 M
MS 402 2547 David Persaud 43:27 D2 Wellingborough & District AC MS 212 M
MS 403 15 Tim Higrave 43:27 D1 Chiltern Harriers M40 95 M
MS 404 2705 Doug Barton 43:27 D2 Diamond Runners M50 57 M
MS 405 717 Mike Taylor 43:28 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M50 58 M
MS 406 1880 Phil Mercer 43:30 D2 Gade Valley Harriers M40 96 M
MS 407 1876 Merlin Allan 43:34 D2 Gade Valley Harriers M60 13 M
MS 408 1668 Tom Seaber 43:34 D2 Northampton AC MS 213 M
MS 409 2554 Mark Moriarty 43:41 D2 Wellingborough & District AC M50 59 M
MS 410 1863 Andy Cook 43:42 D2 Gade Valley Harriers M50 60 M
MS 411 470 Max Campbell 43:44 D1 St Albans Striders M50 61 M
MS 412 1676 Adam Alexander 43:45 D2 Northampton AC M40 97 M
MS 413 2359 Chris Newnham 43:49 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers M50 62 M
MS 414 457 Martin Halling 43:50 D1 St Albans Striders M60 14 M
MS 415 2826 Steven Mowll 43:50 G Guests M40 98 M
MS 416 2446 Serge Daval 43:52 D2 Brackley & District RC M50 63 M
MS 417 1378 Chris Nicholls 43:57 D1 Tring Running Club M50 64 M
MS 418 1728 Joseph Knight 44:01 D2 Silson AC MS 214 M
MS 419 2922 Stuart Price 44:01 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers M40 99 M
MS 420 459 Colin Braybrook 44:04 D1 St Albans Striders M60 15 M
MS 421 724 Paul Burton 44:06 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M50 65 M
MS 422 796 William Ratcliffe 44:06 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M20 27 M
MS 423 2491 Richard Nicholoson 44:08 D2 Olney Runners M40 100 M
MS 424 2167 Peter Reupke 44:09 D2 Queens Park Harriers M50 66 M
MS 425 2169 Maurice Quirke 44:13 D2 Queens Park Harriers M60 16 M
MS 426 951 Matthew Hallissey 44:15 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 215 M
MS 427 2968 Dan Webb 44:17 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 101 M
MS 428 974 Mark Atkinson 44:19 G Redway Runners M40 102 M
MS 429 2377 Douglas Gordan 44:21 D2 Handy Cross RC M40 103 M
MS 430 20 Jon Taylor 44:22 D1 Chiltern Harriers M40 104 M
MS 431 2506 Andrew Jones 44:25 D2 Olney Runners M50 67 M
MS 432 1695 Mike Wheeler 44:38 D2 Northampton AC MS 216 M
MS 433 2239 Kevin Parrey 44:39 D2 Thame Runners M40 105 M
MS 434 2375 Graham Arnott 44:40 D2 Handy Cross RC M40 106 M
MS 435 321 John Skelton 44:41 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M70 1 M
MS 436 2362 Ben Stoneman 44:44 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers M40 107 M
MS 437 952 Ashley Baker 44:45 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 217 M
MS 438 2437 Adrian Crookes 44:52 D2 Brackley & District RC M50 68 M
MS 439 3033 Francis Aznaran 44:54 G Oxford University MS 218 M
MS 440 2354 Henry Lynn 45:08 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers M50 69 M
MS 441 489 Richard Vaughan 45:08 D1 St Albans Striders MS 219 M
MS 442 1495 Darren Corsby 45:11 D1 Bearbrook Running Club M50 70 M
MS 443 2442 Stuart Coomber 45:17 D2 Brackley & District RC M40 108 M
MS 444 1375 John Manning 45:21 D1 Tring Running Club M60 17 M
MS 445 496 Alec Chapman 45:23 D1 St Albans Striders M50 71 M
MS 446 1731 Michael Spencer 45:24 D2 Silson AC M50 72 M
MS 447 2853 Stuart Blofeld 45:26 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 109 M
MS 448 2012 David Morris 45:26 D2 Buckingham & Stowe M50 73 M
MS 449 1373 Clive Cohen 45:28 D1 Tring Running Club M60 18 M
MS 450 2010 Shay Harper 45:36 D2 Buckingham & Stowe M40 110 M
MS 451 2265 Jez Ketley 45:38 D2 Hazlemere Runners M50 74 M
MS 452 478 Jim West 45:40 D1 St Albans Striders M40 111 M
MS 453 924 Andrew Asea 45:42 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 112 M
MS 454 2925 Paul Court 45:44 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers M40 113 M
MS 455 756 Trevor Lynch 45:48 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 75 M
MS 456 1819 John Cooper 45:54 D2 Bracknell AC M50 76 M
MS 457 993 Matthew Down 45:55 G Redway Runners MS 220 M
MS 458 2967 Chris Turner 46:03 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 221 M
MS 459 2507 Duncan Winner 46:05 D2 Olney Runners M40 114 M
MS 460 2379 Paul Dineen 46:08 D2 Handy Cross RC M50 77 M
MS 461 909 Tim Boyall 46:20 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 115 M
MS 462 168 Glen Martin 46:20 D1 Chiltern Harriers M40 116 M
MS 463 488 Mark Stevens 46:23 D1 St Albans Striders M40 117 M
MS 464 2262 Declan Doherty 46:28 D2 Hazlemere Runners M40 118 M
MS 465 2270 Tony Mumford 46:31 D2 Hazlemere Runners M50 78 M
MS 466 2710 Adam Foster 46:32 D2 Diamond Runners MS 222 M
MS 467 1218 Simeon Beckford-Tongs 46:36 D1 Watford Harriers MS 223 M
MS 468 908 Simon Whiting 46:36 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 119 M
MS 469 2508 Matthew Fox 46:37 D2 Olney Runners M50 79 M
MS 470 730 Simon Evans 46:37 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M40 120 M
MS 471 1157 Neil Green 46:41 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 121 M
MS 472 2241 Adrian Parry 46:45 D2 Thame Runners M50 80 M
MS 473 1488 Ian Higginson 46:50 D1 Bearbrook Running Club M50 81 M
MS 474 1154 Chris Dimmock 47:06 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M50 82 M
MS 475 2360 Colin Clennett 47:08 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers M50 83 M
MS 476 308 Tim Pearce 47:10 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 122 M
MS 477 1498 Alastair Ratcliffe 47:12 D1 Bearbrook Running Club M40 123 M
MS 478 923 Martin Gill 47:13 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M50 84 M
MS 479 2279 Richard Roberts 47:28 D2 Hazlemere Runners M40 124 M
MS 480 895 Bill Wylie 47:28 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 125 M
MS 481 2650 Steve Petrie 47:34 D2 Shenley Striders M50 85 M
MS 482 1228 Kevin Clark 47:37 D1 Watford Harriers M50 86 M
MS 483 24 John Coutts 47:37 D1 Chiltern Harriers M50 87 M
MS 484 910 Robert Davies 47:41 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M50 88 M
MS 485 2227 Christian Plumb 47:44 D2 Thame Runners M40 126 M
MS 486 2273 Richard Woodhead 47:45 D2 Hazlemere Runners M50 89 M
MS 487 2842 Runner2842 47:46 D2 Biggleswade AC MS 224 M
MS 488 2552 Adam Shaw 47:49 D2 Wellingborough & District AC M50 90 M
MS 489 982 Matthew Cleary 47:54 D1 Redway Runners M40 127 M
MS 490 902 John Stevens 48:05 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M60 19 M
MS 491 2118 John Exley 48:11 D2 Oxford City AC M70 2 M
MS 492 2502 Robert White 48:18 D2 Olney Runners M40 128 M
MS 493 175 Dominic Schulte 48:26 D1 Chiltern Harriers M50 91 M
MS 494 2240 John Gulliver 48:29 D2 Thame Runners M50 92 M
MS 495 996 Maurice O'Connell 48:32 D1 Redway Runners M60 20 M
MS 496 1387 Rick Ansell 48:34 D1 Tring Running Club M60 21 M
MS 497 2168 Charles Tatham 48:37 D2 Queens Park Harriers M50 93 M
MS 498 310 Steve Martin 48:47 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 225 M
MS 499 1700 Steven Martin 48:47 D2 Northampton AC M40 129 M
MS 500 346 Runner346 48:48 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 226 M
MS 501 2816 Huw Williams 48:53 G Guests M60 22 M
MS 502 466 Anthony Bunker 48:59 D1 St Albans Striders M40 130 M
MS 503 455 Michael Jack 49:04 D1 St Albans Striders M60 23 M
MS 504 2808 Desmond FitzGerald 49:14 G Guests M40 131 M
MS 505 2249 Darren Readman 49:19 D2 Thame Runners M40 132 M
MS 506 2496 Christopher Barnes 49:21 D2 Olney Runners M50 94 M
MS 507 2009 Don Cissell 49:23 D2 Buckingham & Stowe M50 95 M
MS 508 2017 ian Iceton 49:45 D2 Buckingham & Stowe M50 96 M
MS 509 319 Kelvin Smith 49:53 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M70 3 M
MS 510 2023 Peter Burnett 49:54 D2 Buckingham & Stowe M50 97 M
MS 511 1992 Neil Pasmore 50:02 D2 Buckingham & Stowe M40 133 M
MS 512 2643 Jason Wood 50:05 D2 Shenley Striders M40 134 M
MS 513 1697 Mark Greenwell 50:06 D2 Northampton AC MS 227 M
MS 514 4397 Steven Rothwell 50:09 G Cambridge & Coleridge AC  MS 228 M
MS 515 2007 Rob Lisanti 50:11 D2 Buckingham & Stowe M60 24 M
MS 516 1886 Tom Perry 50:31 D2 Gade Valley Harriers MS 229 M
MS 517 2464 Kevin Moore 50:40 D2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M60 25 M
MS 518 2709 Damon Miller 50:42 D2 Diamond Runners M50 98 M
MS 519 2510 Justin Crook 50:50 D2 Olney Runners M40 135 M
MS 520 1412 Philip Lister 50:54 D1 Headington Road Runners M60 26 M
MS 521 2361 Steve Cunningham 51:05 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers M40 136 M
MS 522 2228 Berwyn Pritchard-Jones 51:06 D2 Thame Runners M40 137 M
MS 523 900 Philip Pugh 51:08 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M60 27 M
MS 524 1473 Tony Barrows 51:14 D1 Bearbrook Running Club M60 28 M
MS 525 2431 Julian Chronicle 51:31 D2 Brackley & District RC M50 99 M
MS 526 1030 Kevin Taylor 51:40 D1 Redway Runners M50 100 M
MS 527 2817 Stephen Roberts 51:43 G Guests M50 101 M
MS 528 757 Alan Roberts 51:59 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 102 M
MS 529 976 Andrew Collins 52:12 D1 Redway Runners M40 138 M
MS 530 973 Glenn Dickinson 52:27 D1 Redway Runners M50 103 M
MS 531 2548 Michael Berry 52:36 D2 Wellingborough & District AC M50 104 M
MS 532 2276 Nicholas Corlett 52:37 D2 Hazlemere Runners MS 230 M
MS 533 486 Mark Travers 52:49 D1 St Albans Striders M50 105 M
MS 534 2820 Shane Lawrence 53:01 G Guests M60 29 M
MS 535 699 Jeremy Mitchell 53:11 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M50 106 M
MS 536 2501 David O'Connor 53:22 D2 Olney Runners M50 107 M
MS 537 2417 Tom Gould 53:26 D2 Bicester AC MS 231 M
MS 538 639 Simon Murray 53:33 D1 Bedford and County AC  M50 108 M
MS 539 2415 Arran Critchley 54:07 D2 Bicester AC M50 109 M
MS 540 328 Darren O'Leary 54:55 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M50 110 M
MS 541 1724 James Clark 54:56 D2 Silson AC M50 111 M
MS 542 2085 Rob Wood 55:03 D2 Oxford City AC M60 30 M
MS 543 2832 Allan Lock 56:15 G Guests M70 4 M
MS 544 2381 Gareth Ward 56:53 D2 Handy Cross RC M50 112 M
MS 545 991 Terry Down 57:40 D1 Redway Runners M60 31 M
MS 546 1944 Bob Whitten 59:05 D2 Stevenage & North Herts M40 139 M
MS 547 28 Trevor Brawn 59:41 D1 Chiltern Harriers M70 5 M
MS 548 1729 Humphrey Marten 60:32 D2 Silson AC M60 32 M
MS 549 2170 William O'Connor 62:11 D2 Queens Park Harriers M70 6 M
Race Mob No. Under 17/Junior Men Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F
M17 1 4271 Hamish Armitt 17:58 G Giffnock North AAC  M20 1 M
M17 2 4314 Liam Rawlings 18:01 G Shrewsbury AC  M20 2 M
M17 3 4311 Osian Perrin 18:05 G Menai Track & Field  M20 3 M
M17 4 4296 Abdifitah Khalif 18:17 G Hillingdon AC  M20 4 M
M17 5 4302 Rowan Miell-Ingram 18:19 G Radley AC M20 5 M
M17 6 4294 Finnian Hutchinson 18:25 G Leeds City AC  M20 6 M
M17 7 4240 Jacob Deacon 18:27 G Chorley Athletic and Triathlon Club  M17 1 M
M17 8 4298 Johnny Livingstone 18:29 G Exeter Harriers  M20 7 M
M17 9 4313 Finley Proffitt 18:31 G Trafford AC  M20 8 M
M17 10 4297 James Kingston 18:33 G Tonbridge AC  M20 9 M
M17 11 4320 Jack Small 18:35 G Ashford AC  M20 10 M
M17 12 4321 Louis Small 18:39 G Ashford AC  M20 11 M
M17 13 4272 Rhys Ashton 18:41 G Lancaster & Morecambe AC  M20 12 M
M17 14 4303 Ben Miles 18:43 G Cardiff AAC  M20 13 M
M17 15 4300 Alex Melloy 18:47 G Cambridge & Coleridge AC  M20 14 M
M17 16 4252 Benjamin Peck 18:48 G St Edmund Pacers M17 2 M
M17 17 4276 Ed Blythman 18:49 G Bedford and County AC M20 15 M
M17 18 4319 Lloyd Sheppard-Brown 18:53 G Cardiff AAC  M20 16 M
M17 19 4274 Noah Baltus 18:54 G Atletiekunie M20 17 M
M17 20 4258 Seamus Robinson 18:54 G Westbury Harriers  M17 3 M
M17 21 4318 Raif Serif 18:54 G Vale Royal AC  M20 18 M
M17 22 4242 Abdirahim Hamud 18:55 G Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers  M17 4 M
M17 23 4279 Harry Buckeridge 19:06 G Crawley AC M20 19 M
M17 24 4237 William D’Arcy 19:08 D2 Radley AC M17 5 M
M17 25 4315 Raphael Rivero-Stevceney 19:09 G Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M20 20 M
M17 26 4278 Nathan Brodie 19:12 G Bedford and County AC M20 21 M
M17 27 4007 Kian Wiles 19:13 G Barton & District AC  M20 22 M
M17 28 4249 Solomon Okrafo-Smart 19:15 G Absolute Tri M17 6 M
M17 29 4288 Vinnie Dawson 19:15 G Charnwood AC  M20 23 M
M17 30 4291 Sam Gilson 19:15 G Rotherham Harriers & AC  M20 24 M
M17 31 4254 Christopher Perkins 19:16 G Birtley AC  M17 7 M
M17 32 139 Thomas Redmond 19:17 D1 Chiltern Harriers M17 8 M
M17 33 4323 Matty Smith 19:18 G Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M20 25 M
M17 34 4286 Chris Coulson 19:20 G Houghton Harriers AC  M20 26 M
M17 35 4283 Pierce Clisham 19:23 G Coventry Godiva Harriers  M20 27 M
M17 36 4275 Will Bellamy 19:25 G Houghton Harriers AC  M20 28 M
M17 37 1327 Luke Birdseye 19:25 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M17 9 M
M17 38 4280 Sam Burkitt 19:27 G Ipswich Harriers  M20 29 M
M17 39 4253 James Peck 19:29 G St Edmund Pacers M17 10 M
M17 40 4282 Tom Chandler 19:38 G Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M20 30 M
M17 41 4247 Quinn Miell-Ingram 19:40 D2 Radley AC M17 11 M
M17 42 4326 Finlay Ward 19:42 G Rugby & Northampton AC  M20 31 M
M17 43 4244 Henry Jonas 19:46 G City of Norwich AC  M17 12 M
M17 44 1838 Samuel Marney 19:48 D2 Bracknell AC M17 13 M
M17 45 4236 George Couttie 19:49 G Harrogate Harriers & AC  M17 14 M
M17 46 4287 Jack Davies 19:52 G Derby AC  M20 32 M
M17 47 4245 Samuel Lea 19:55 G Worcester AC  M17 15 M
M17 48 4301 Toby Middleton 19:58 G Horwich RMI Harriers  M20 33 M
M17 49 4233 Max Berry 19:59 G St Edmund Pacers M17 16 M
M17 50 4330 Joshua Wragg 19:59 G Rotherham Harriers & AC  M20 34 M
M17 51 1815 James Winship 20:01 D2 Bracknell AC M17 17 M
M17 52 4292 Rhys Hardman 20:03 G Cardiff Archers M20 35 M
M17 53 4243 Fletcher Hart 20:03 G Swindon Harriers  M17 18 M
M17 54 4317 Jesse Scheltema 20:08 G Unattached M20 36 M
M17 55 4246 Frank McGrath 20:10 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M17 19 M
M17 56 4235 Finley Colverson-Martin 20:17 D2 Bicester AC M17 20 M
M17 57 1308 William Goddard 20:18 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M20 37 M
M17 58 4306 James Orrell 20:22 G Huntingdonshire AC  M20 38 M
M17 59 4231 Jasper Adamson 20:26 G Absolute Tri M17 21 M
M17 60 1256 Oliver Emment 20:28 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M17 22 M
M17 61 4255 Alfie Pipe 20:30 G Cambridge & Coleridge AC  M17 23 M
M17 62 1829 Miles Brooks 20:31 D2 Bracknell AC M17 24 M
M17 63 4281 Lucas Cairns 20:32 G Inverness Harriers AAC  M20 39 M
M17 64 672 Rollo Parry 20:34 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M17 25 M
M17 65 4264 Charlie Wright 20:35 G City of York AC  M17 26 M
M17 66 779 Ewan Maxwell 20:36 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M17 27 M
M17 67 4299 Theo Machin-Paley 20:37 G Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers  M20 40 M
M17 68 141 Oakley Denson 20:37 D1 Chiltern Harriers M17 28 M
M17 69 4262 Finlay White 20:39 G Birchfield Harriers  M17 29 M
M17 70 4251 Dominic Pauley 20:39 G Huntingdonshire AC  M17 30 M
M17 71 557 Euan Supple 20:49 D1 Bedford and County AC  M17 31 M
M17 72 4256 Joseph Reeve 20:51 G Richmond & Zetland Harriers  M17 32 M
M17 73 1801 Edward Enser 20:54 D2 Bracknell AC M17 33 M
M17 74 298 Harry Totton 20:54 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 34 M
M17 75 4261 Harry Smith 20:54 G Bungay Black Dog RC  M17 35 M
M17 76 2315 Ruben Snelson 20:55 D2 Banbury Harriers M17 36 M
M17 77 1941 William Galliford 21:00 D2 Stevenage & North Herts M17 37 M
M17 78 1337 George Thomas 21:00 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M17 38 M
M17 79 145 Laurie Gawne 21:04 D1 Chiltern Harriers M17 39 M
M17 80 1811 Hector Daniel 21:05 D2 Bracknell AC M17 40 M
M17 81 1285 Ben Rowe 21:07 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M20 41 M
M17 82 671 Raihan Lenoire 21:09 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M17 41 M
M17 83 2589 Joshua Cumberland 21:12 D2 Radley AC M17 42 M
M17 84 4331 Blayne Wright 21:21 G Giffnock North AAC  M20 42 M
M17 85 4230 Alex Adams 21:27 G Stratford-upon-Avon AC  M17 43 M
M17 86 1185 Archie Marshall 21:30 D1 Watford Harriers M17 44 M
M17 87 1255 Alex Bishop 21:32 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M17 45 M
M17 88 140 Thomas Askey 21:35 D1 Chiltern Harriers M17 46 M
M17 89 142 Sammy Bennetts 21:36 D1 Chiltern Harriers M17 47 M
M17 90 4238 Steffan Davies 21:41 G Carmarthen & District Harriers AC  M17 48 M
M17 91 147 Jerry Anderson 21:47 D1 Chiltern Harriers M17 49 M
M17 92 1940 Isaac Whitten 21:49 D2 Stevenage & North Herts M17 50 M
M17 93 2801 Harry Richards 21:50 G Guests M17 51 M
M17 94 4290 Kirk Finlay 21:53 G Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M20 43 M
M17 95 2088 Isaac Green 21:54 D2 Oxford City AC M17 52 M
M17 96 4257 Joseph Reindel 22:18 G Huntingdonshire AC  M17 53 M
M17 97 289 Runner289 22:25 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 54 M
M17 98 1334 Daniel Hasan Diaz 22:27 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M17 55 M
M17 99 550 Ethan Cairns 22:29 D1 Bedford and County AC  M17 56 M
M17 100 4273 Christopher Baker 22:33 G Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M20 44 M
M17 101 1655 Joshua Robson 22:33 D2 Northampton AC M17 57 M
M17 102 1109 Sid Mead 22:38 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M17 58 M
M17 103 300 Joshua Edwards 22:41 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 59 M
M17 104 780 Thomas Young 22:45 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M17 60 M
M17 105 4232 Eliott Beard 22:48 G Worcester AC  M17 61 M
M17 106 4327 Shaun Waters 22:49 G Woking AC  M20 45 M
M17 107 1259 Toby Spencer 22:57 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M17 62 M
M17 108 296 Kian Nicholson 22:59 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 63 M
M17 109 4239 Elliot Davies-Hayes 23:02 G Crewe & Nantwich AC  M17 64 M
M17 110 1649 Thomas Bishton 23:09 D2 Northampton AC M17 65 M
M17 111 558 James Taylor 23:17 D1 Bedford and County AC  M17 66 M
M17 112 2466 Joe Bradford 23:25 D2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M17 67 M
M17 113 1055 Harley Mackenzie 23:36 D1 Redway Runners M17 68 M
M17 114 4263 Thomas Whiting 23:37 G City of Norwich AC  M17 69 M
M17 115 1656 Peter Van Uem 23:48 D2 Northampton AC M17 70 M
M17 116 778 Alex Hodson 23:50 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M17 71 M
M17 117 148 John Nickless 23:54 D1 Chiltern Harriers M17 72 M
M17 118 870 Ernie Olima 24:31 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M17 73 M
M17 119 1332 Meher Baga 24:33 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M17 74 M
M17 120 1717 Samuel Longman 24:41 D2 Silson AC M17 75 M
M17 121 2587 Freddie Bower 25:15 D2 Radley AC M17 76 M
M17 122 723 Finn Heron 26:13 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M17 77 M
M17 123 290 Benjamin Garner 26:37 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 78 M
M17 124 1053 Reggie Tanner 28:02 D1 Redway Runners M17 79 M
Race Mob No. Under 15 Boys Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F
M15 1 4096 Robert Price 14:02 G Vale Royal AC  M15 1 M
M15 2 4098 Craig Shennan 14:12 G Giffnock North AAC  M15 2 M
M15 3 4101 Iwan Thomas 14:36 G Carmarthen & District Harriers AC  M15 3 M
M15 4 4092 Zachary Dunne 14:40 G City of Norwich AC  M15 4 M
M15 5 4084 Alden Collier 14:45 D1 Chiltern Harriers M15 5 M
M15 6 4085 Liam Conway 14:45 G Cambridge & Coleridge AC  M15 6 M
M15 7 4103 George Wilson 14:57 G Cleethorpes & District AC  M15 7 M
M15 8 540 Cameron Barnes 15:09 D1 Bedford and County AC  M15 8 M
M15 9 106 Archie Pinder 15:16 D1 Chiltern Harriers M15 9 M
M15 10 4100 Ewan Taylor 15:20 G Cambridge & Coleridge AC  M15 10 M
M15 11 4102 Jack Wallace 15:20 G Giffnock North AAC  M15 11 M
M15 12 107 Euan Pinder 15:28 D1 Chiltern Harriers M15 12 M
M15 13 4094 James McAllen 15:31 G Waveney Valley AC  M15 13 M
M15 14 1314 Benjamin Dewar 15:33 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M15 14 M
M15 15 112 Daniel Munn 15:34 D1 Chiltern Harriers M15 15 M
M15 16 4099 Matthew Smith 15:37 G Cambridge & Coleridge AC  M15 16 M
M15 17 877 Ed Clement 15:37 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 17 M
M15 18 4104 Harry Wyatt 15:37 G Thurrock Harriers AC  M15 18 M
M15 19 750 Ibrahim Achchi 15:38 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M15 19 M
M15 20 2081 Alfie Barnes 15:38 D2 Oxford City AC M15 20 M
M15 21 4089 Finlay Cullen 15:43 G Maldwyn Harriers M15 21 M
M15 22 111 Alex Hughes 15:44 D1 Chiltern Harriers M15 22 M
M15 23 4082 Henry Birchall 15:46 G Wells City Harriers  M15 23 M
M15 24 108 Isaac Jessop-Tranter 15:48 D1 Chiltern Harriers M15 24 M
M15 25 4086 Cohen Copeman 15:50 G Waveney Valley AC  M15 25 M
M15 26 1243 Alexander Didaskalu 15:50 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M15 26 M
M15 27 110 Maximillian Baxter 15:51 D1 Chiltern Harriers M15 27 M
M15 28 118 Rowan Gawne 15:51 D1 Chiltern Harriers M15 28 M
M15 29 4083 George Christmas 15:53 G Cambridge & Coleridge AC  M15 29 M
M15 30 4087 Charlie Court 15:54 G Mendip AC  M15 30 M
M15 31 1545 Nicholas Hammett 16:06 D1 MK Distance Project M15 31 M
M15 32 1316 Guy Branston 16:07 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M15 32 M
M15 33 1175 Oliver Cooper 16:15 D1 Watford Harriers M15 33 M
M15 34 1958 Calum Fairey 16:17 D2 Stevenage & North Herts M15 34 M
M15 35 375 Samuel Muldoon 16:19 D1 St Albans Striders M15 35 M
M15 36 2071 Robert Charlton 16:22 D2 Oxford City AC M15 36 M
M15 37 1250 Thomas Taylor 16:23 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M15 37 M
M15 38 2178 Nathan Davis 16:23 D2 Luton AC M15 38 M
M15 39 4088 George Craggs 16:26 G Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers & AC  M15 39 M
M15 40 1630 Freddie Cushing 16:27 D2 Northampton AC M15 40 M
M15 41 269 Elias Skaarup 16:28 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 41 M
M15 42 109 Ethan McCall 16:33 D1 Chiltern Harriers M15 42 M
M15 43 542 Austin Cole 16:34 D1 Bedford and County AC  M15 43 M
M15 44 2074 Euan Lewis 16:35 D2 Oxford City AC M15 44 M
M15 45 2312 Richie Mack 16:37 D2 Banbury Harriers M15 45 M
M15 46 2410 Noah Gulvin 16:38 D2 Bicester AC M15 46 M
M15 47 1348 Ben O'Keeffe 16:41 D1 Tring Running Club M15 47 M
M15 48 1635 Lewis Robson 16:44 D2 Northampton AC M15 48 M
M15 49 546 Daniel Smith 16:46 D1 Bedford and County AC  M15 49 M
M15 50 2306 Marcus Holden 16:51 D2 Banbury Harriers M15 50 M
M15 51 2418 Thomas Styles 16:52 D2 Bicester AC M15 51 M
M15 52 541 Sam Bosher 16:58 D1 Bedford and County AC  M15 52 M
M15 53 547 Oliver Wilson 17:00 D1 Bedford and County AC  M15 53 M
M15 54 2411 Owen Stocker 17:02 D2 Bicester AC M15 54 M
M15 55 119 Rory Hilton 17:12 D1 Chiltern Harriers M15 55 M
M15 56 1939 Jack Thompson 17:14 D2 Stevenage & North Herts M15 56 M
M15 57 1956 Thomas Redfern 17:16 D2 Stevenage & North Herts M15 57 M
M15 58 2584 Caspar Cumberland 17:18 D2 Radley AC M15 58 M
M15 59 1636 Kai Scott 17:18 D2 Northampton AC M15 59 M
M15 60 150 Max Roughton 17:18 D1 Chiltern Harriers M15 60 M
M15 61 4081 Ahmad Bin Bilal 17:20 G Birchfield Harriers  M15 61 M
M15 62 2075 William Potts 17:20 D2 Oxford City AC M15 62 M
M15 63 273 Alex Granfelt 17:25 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 63 M
M15 64 120 Hari Mistry 17:33 D1 Chiltern Harriers M15 64 M
M15 65 2594 Ralph Allen 17:38 D2 Radley AC M15 65 M
M15 66 1317 Nathan Rollins 17:38 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M15 66 M
M15 67 2769 Cameron Clarke 17:45 D2 Northants Tri Club M15 67 M
M15 68 2073 Peter Fleming 17:47 D2 Oxford City AC M15 68 M
M15 69 382 James Dobbin 17:47 D1 St Albans Striders M15 69 M
M15 70 376 Cameron Jump 17:48 D1 St Albans Striders M15 70 M
M15 71 1177 Theo Keen 17:53 D1 Watford Harriers M15 71 M
M15 72 1107 J Harrison 17:54 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M15 72 M
M15 73 1319 Sohan Nath 18:15 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M15 73 M
M15 74 4097 Leo Rothwell 18:18 G Cambridge & Coleridge AC  M15 74 M
M15 75 271 James Stallwood 18:22 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 75 M
M15 76 1962 William Toffa 18:23 D2 Stevenage & North Herts M15 76 M
M15 77 1051 Toby Sapwell 18:24 D1 Redway Runners M15 77 M
M15 78 2522 Nicholas Batterbee 18:24 D2 Biggleswade AC M15 78 M
M15 79 1633 Archie Miller 18:25 D2 Northampton AC M15 79 M
M15 80 1322 Sam Thuo 18:30 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M15 80 M
M15 81 2313 Runner2313 18:33 D2 Banbury Harriers M15 81 M
M15 82 1949 Harrison Lund 18:38 D2 Stevenage & North Herts M15 82 M
M15 83 1843 Thomas Way 18:40 D2 Bracknell AC M15 83 M
M15 84 401 Rhys Bethell 18:41 D1 St Albans Striders M15 84 M
M15 85 270 Reece Perkins 18:43 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 85 M
M15 86 1627 Jacob Archer 18:46 D2 Northampton AC M15 86 M
M15 87 152 Soren Fox 18:59 D1 Chiltern Harriers M15 87 M
M15 88 396 Joshua Banfield 18:59 D1 St Albans Striders M15 88 M
M15 89 264 Milan Mistry 19:00 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 89 M
M15 90 2072 Jarryd Claydon-Folley 19:06 D2 Oxford City AC M15 90 M
M15 91 1629 Lewis Cropley 19:08 D2 Northampton AC M15 91 M
M15 92 395 Nicholas Salmon 19:15 D1 St Albans Striders M15 92 M
M15 93 267 Jack Irwin 19:19 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 93 M
M15 94 1808 Euan Lau 19:55 D2 Bracknell AC M15 94 M
M15 95 1628 Freddie Caspall 20:17 D2 Northampton AC M15 95 M
M15 96 688 Daniel Cogan 21:19 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M15 96 M
M15 97 1106 Ash Carter 21:53 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M15 97 M
M15 98 1108 George Perkins 22:09 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M15 98 M
M15 99 2935 Jacob Lee 23:09 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M15 99 M
M15 100 1070 Riley Kenney 23:31 D1 Redway Runners M15 100 M
Race Mob No. Under 13 Boys Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F
M13 1 4031 Will Birchall 10:52 G Wells City Harriers  M13 1 M
M13 2 4038 Jacque Smith 11:11 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 2 M
M13 3 4034 William Coles 11:15 G Carmarthen & District Harriers AC  M13 3 M
M13 4 535 Harry Scott 11:19 D1 Bedford and County AC  M13 4 M
M13 5 4036 Eddie Hartigan 11:39 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 5 M
M13 6 78 Tom Ford 11:41 D1 Chiltern Harriers M13 6 M
M13 7 83 James Holdsworth 11:43 D1 Chiltern Harriers M13 7 M
M13 8 2599 Samuel Long 11:44 D2 Radley AC M13 8 M
M13 9 1620 Jack Twining 11:45 D2 Northampton AC M13 9 M
M13 10 77 Felix Danielli 11:54 D1 Chiltern Harriers M13 10 M
M13 11 1543 Morgan Bunn 11:57 D1 MK Distance Project M13 11 M
M13 12 1306 James Farley 12:01 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M13 12 M
M13 13 2061 Alex Garry 12:03 D2 Oxford City AC M13 13 M
M13 14 1304 Aaron Shiel 12:05 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M13 14 M
M13 15 1965 Aubrey Murray 12:08 D2 Stevenage & North Herts M13 15 M
M13 16 4030 Oliver Albone 12:09 G Huntingdonshire AC  M13 16 M
M13 17 246 Sam Wood 12:11 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 17 M
M13 18 80 Zachary Cleary 12:11 D1 Chiltern Harriers M13 18 M
M13 19 232 Harvey Wood 12:19 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 19 M
M13 20 2823 Samuel Nixon-Gagg 12:21 G Guests M13 20 M
M13 21 2598 Alfie Jones 12:23 D2 Radley AC M13 21 M
M13 22 76 Charlie Quantrill 12:25 D1 Chiltern Harriers M13 22 M
M13 23 243 Joseph Grainger 12:25 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 23 M
M13 24 786 Lucas Garner 12:28 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 24 M
M13 25 231 Tito Odunaike 12:34 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 25 M
M13 26 1791 Aaron Chestnutt 12:37 D2 Bracknell AC M13 26 M
M13 27 1544 Sam Dewhirst 12:38 D1 MK Distance Project M13 27 M
M13 28 1967 Evan Robson 12:39 D2 Stevenage & North Herts M13 28 M
M13 29 388 Peter Bansaghi 12:46 D1 St Albans Striders M13 29 M
M13 30 1844 William Bennett 12:47 D2 Bracknell AC M13 30 M
M13 31 394 William Pope 12:49 D1 St Albans Striders M13 31 M
M13 32 866 Ethan Olima 12:51 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M13 32 M
M13 33 2580 Sebastian Persaud 12:53 D2 Wellingborough & District AC M13 33 M
M13 34 244 Felix Moorhouse 12:54 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 34 M
M13 35 531 Oliver Coombes 12:58 D1 Bedford and County AC  M13 35 M
M13 36 532 Zach Danobrega 12:59 D1 Bedford and County AC  M13 36 M
M13 37 1961 Patrick Thorne 13:02 D2 Stevenage & North Herts M13 37 M
M13 38 1964 Harry Thompson 13:03 D2 Stevenage & North Herts M13 38 M
M13 39 1305 Oliver Bedford 13:03 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M13 39 M
M13 40 1955 Matthew Thomson 13:05 D2 Stevenage & North Herts M13 40 M
M13 41 656 Reuben Penney 13:07 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M13 41 M
M13 42 2849 Leif Andreasen 13:08 G Guests M13 42 M
M13 43 1614 Owura Mensah 13:08 D2 Northampton AC M13 43 M
M13 44 1617 Charlie Russell 13:09 D2 Northampton AC M13 44 M
M13 45 647 Edward Faulkner 13:11 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M13 45 M
M13 46 4032 Oscar Chong 13:12 G Waveney Valley AC  M13 46 M
M13 47 86 George Mawby 13:16 D1 Chiltern Harriers M13 47 M
M13 48 769 Joseph Storey 13:17 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 48 M
M13 49 4037 Harry Pateman 13:17 G Huntingdonshire AC  M13 49 M
M13 50 2581 Zachary Cumberland 13:17 D2 Radley AC M13 50 M
M13 51 79 Charlie De Sousa 13:18 D1 Chiltern Harriers M13 51 M
M13 52 1058 Nathan Mailer 13:18 D1 Redway Runners M13 52 M
M13 53 239 Zachary Els 13:19 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 53 M
M13 54 1096 Jacob Leigh 13:24 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 54 M
M13 55 235 Ernesto Bassett 13:29 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 55 M
M13 56 799 Ben O'Sullivan 13:30 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 56 M
M13 57 2413 Erlgean Appiahkorang-Mensah 13:37 D2 Bicester AC M13 57 M
M13 58 88 Theo Roughton 13:39 D1 Chiltern Harriers M13 58 M
M13 59 792 Jack Ambrose 13:43 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 59 M
M13 60 805 Charlie Crafts 13:46 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 60 M
M13 61 1057 Chukwudi Onyebuchi 13:51 D1 Redway Runners M13 61 M
M13 62 1615 Jude Nutt 13:51 D2 Northampton AC M13 62 M
M13 63 2833 Nate Glass 13:55 G Guests M13 63 M
M13 64 2830 Peter Mullins 13:56 G Guests M13 64 M
M13 65 729 Joel Crook 14:00 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M13 65 M
M13 66 2840 Freddy Walker 14:04 G Guests M13 66 M
M13 67 1959 Henry Price 14:11 D2 Stevenage & North Herts M13 67 M
M13 68 2806 William Combstock 14:11 G Guests M13 68 M
M13 69 2932 Alexander Goode-Devesa 14:12 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 69 M
M13 70 693 Archie Burton 14:16 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M13 70 M
M13 71 2425 Lincoln Jones 14:18 D2 Bicester AC M13 71 M
M13 72 2827 Ewan Shayler 14:19 G Guests M13 72 M
M13 73 380 Gabriel Fernandez Lecanda 14:27 D1 St Albans Striders M13 73 M
M13 74 1296 Bruce Gribble 14:30 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M11 74 M
M13 75 803 Joseph Fryer 14:34 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 75 M
M13 76 533 Jack Hale 14:37 D1 Bedford and County AC  M13 76 M
M13 77 400 Mitchell Massey 15:15 D1 St Albans Striders M13 77 M
M13 78 237 Benito Bassett 15:30 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 78 M
M13 79 1619 Jamie Thomas 15:35 D2 Northampton AC M13 79 M
M13 80 1054 Daniel Lindesay 15:46 D1 Redway Runners M13 80 M
M13 81 651 Samuel Evans 16:30 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M13 81 M
M13 82 2534 Aaron Colley 16:42 D2 Biggleswade AC M13 82 M
M13 83 1095 Nathan Green 16:43 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 83 M
Race Mob No. Under 11 Boys Time Mob Club Cat Pos M/F Pts Under 11 Boys' Team after 2 rounds Total Under 11 Boys' Team Total 1 2 3
M11 1 4006 Daniel Southgate 6:59 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC M11 1 M 47 1 St Albans Striders 157 1 Chiltern Harriers 128 44 43 41
M11 2 1092 James Parker 7:05 Mob Leighton Buzzard AC M11 2 M 46 2 Leighton Buzzard AC 144 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 112 47 42 23
M11 3 389 Conor Treloar 7:11 Mob St Albans Striders M11 3 M 45 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 137 3 St Albans Striders 109 45 35 29
M11 4 65 Kit Dixon 7:14 Mob Chiltern Harriers M11 4 M 44 4 Chiltern Harriers 128 4 Leighton Buzzard AC 101 46 36 19
M11 5 64 Jacob McCall 7:17 Mob Chiltern Harriers M11 5 M 43 5 Oxford City AC 124 5 Oxford City AC 91 38 31 22
M11 6 195 Oliver Coleman 7:23 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC M11 6 M 42 6 Northampton AC 110 6 Northampton AC 88 40 33 15
M11 7 63 Isaac McCall 7:25 Mob Chiltern Harriers M11 7 M 41 7 Vale of Aylesbury AC 91 7 Bicester AC 53 37 12 4
M11 8 1608 Oliver Groves 7:28 Mob Northampton AC M11 8 M 40 8 Bicester AC 79 8 Vale of Aylesbury AC 48 27 11 10
M11 9 1932 Oliver Rose 7:29 Mob Stevenage & North Herts M11 9 M 39 9 Stevenage & North Herts 69 9 Stevenage & North Herts 45 39 6 0
M11 10 2051 Lewis Claydon-Folley 7:31 Mob Oxford City AC M11 10 M 38 10 Luton AC 42 10 Luton AC 42 34 8 0
M11 11 2426 Edward Styles 7:32 Mob Bicester AC M11 11 M 37 11 Wycombe Phoenix 40 11 Watford Harriers 30 30 0 0
M11 12 1091 Josh Ineson 7:33 Mob Leighton Buzzard AC M11 12 M 36 12 Redway Runners 33 12 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 26 26 0 0
M11 13 392 Joseph McGrath 7:36 Mob St Albans Striders M11 13 M 35 13 Watford Harriers 30 13 Biggleswade AC 23 16 7 0
M11 14 2182 William Fraser 7:38 Mob Luton AC M11 14 M 34 14 MK Distance Project 27 14 Wycombe Phoenix 23 18 5 0
M11 15 1604 Charlie Leech 7:42 Mob Northampton AC M11 15 M 33 15 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 26 15 MK Distance Project 17 17 0 0
M11 16 66 Luke Coultate 7:42 Mob Chiltern Harriers M11 16 M 32 16 Biggleswade AC 23 16 Redway Runners 14 14 0 0
M11 17 2108 George Ramsay 7:43 Mob Oxford City AC M11 17 M 31 17 Northants Tri Club 3 17 Abingdon AC 0 0 0 0
M11 18 1191 Jaden Dunn 7:46 Mob Watford Harriers M11 18 M 30 18 Bedford and County AC  0 18 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 0 0 0 0
M11 19 367 William Hockley 7:48 Mob St Albans Striders M11 19 M 29 19 Shefford Running Club 0 19 Banbury Harriers 0 0 0 0
M11 20 390 Oliver Banfield 7:51 Mob St Albans Striders M11 20 M 28 20 Bracknell AC 0 20 Bearbrook Running Club 0 0 0 0
M11 21 785 Zachery Honour 7:57 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 21 M 27 21 Radley AC 0 21 Bedford and County AC  0 0 0 0
M11 22 1298 Narayan Bhambra 7:59 Mob Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M11 22 M 26 22 Abingdon AC 0 22 Brackley & District RC 0 0 0 0
M11 23 67 Lenny Brooks-Klingenschmid 7:59 Mob Chiltern Harriers M11 23 M 25 23 Silson AC 0 23 Bracknell AC 0 0 0 0
M11 24 391 Harry Hirst 8:03 Mob St Albans Striders M11 24 M 24 24 Queens Park Harriers 0 24 Buckingham & Stowe 0 0 0 0
M11 25 193 Ilya Sellvanov 8:05 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC M11 25 M 23 25 Banbury Harriers 0 25 Dacorum & Tring AC 0 0 0 0
M11 26 2106 Hector Tuncer 8:08 Mob Oxford City AC M11 26 M 22 26 Wellingborough & District AC 0 26 Diamond Runners 0 0 0 0
M11 27 371 Edward Goodwin 8:10 Mob St Albans Striders M11 27 M 21 27 Hazlemere Runners 0 27 Dunstable Lions RC 0 0 0 0
M11 28 2107 Alaric Tuncer 8:17 Mob Oxford City AC M11 28 M 20 28 Headington Road Runners 0 28 Gade Valley Harriers 0 0 0 0
M11 29 1114 Ethan Forsythe 8:24 Mob Leighton Buzzard AC M11 29 M 19 29 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 0 29 Handy Cross RC 0 0 0 0
M11 30 649 William Penney 8:29 Mob Wycombe Phoenix M11 30 M 18 30 Bearbrook Running Club 0 30 Hazlemere Runners 0 0 0 0
M11 31 1542 Zachary Stanners 8:31 Mob MK Distance Project M11 31 M 17 31 Buckingham & Stowe 0 31 Headington Road Runners 0 0 0 0
M11 32 2540 Alex Geeson-Orsgood 8:33 Mob Biggleswade AC M11 32 M 16 32 Handy Cross RC 0 32 Higham Harriers 0 0 0 0
M11 33 1601 Kupakwashi Batishita 8:35 Mob Northampton AC M11 33 M 15 33 Thame Runners 0 33 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 0 0 0 0
M11 34 1071 Reggie Cronin 8:37 Mob Redway Runners M11 34 M 14 34 Higham Harriers 0 34 Northants Tri Club 0 0 0 0
M11 35 1111 Tommy Davies 8:38 Mob Leighton Buzzard AC M11 35 M 13 35 Brackley & District RC 0 35 Olney Runners 0 0 0 0
M11 36 2403 Cyrus Ariana 8:41 Mob Bicester AC M11 36 M 12 36 Diamond Runners 0 36 Queens Park Harriers 0 0 0 0
M11 37 784 Lincoln Learner 8:42 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 37 M 11 37 Dunstable Lions RC 0 37 Radley AC 0 0 0 0
M11 38 800 Zac Williams 8:43 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 38 M 10 38 Shenley Striders 0 38 Shefford Running Club 0 0 0 0
M11 39 197 Afonso Pereira 8:44 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC M11 39 M 9 39 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 0 39 Shenley Striders 0 0 0 0
M11 40 2193 Oisin Rees 8:47 Mob Luton AC M11 40 M 8 40 Olney Runners 0 40 Silson AC 0 0 0 0
M11 41 2530 Eli Johns 8:48 Mob Biggleswade AC M11 41 M 7 41 Dacorum & Tring AC 0 41 Thame Runners 0 0 0 0
M11 42 1948 James Cook 8:48 Mob Stevenage & North Herts M11 42 M 6 42 Gade Valley Harriers 0 42 Tring Running Club 0 0 0 0
M11 43 701 Elliott Brookes 8:54 Mob Wycombe Phoenix M11 43 M 5 43 Tring Running Club 0 43 Wellingborough & District AC 0 0 0 0
M11 44 2404 Finlay Haynes 8:56 Mob Bicester AC M11 44 M 4
M11 45 2421 Zachary Evans 8:58 Mob Bicester AC M11 45 M 3
M11 46 1113 Oliver Roberts 9:00 Mob Leighton Buzzard AC M11 46 M 2
M11 47 1112 Ben Goring-Farrow 9:16 Mob Leighton Buzzard AC M11 47 M 1
Race Mob No. Senior Women Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F
FS 1 4190 Jess Gibbon 19:41 G Reading AC  FS 1 F
FS 2 4210 Jenny Nesbitt 19:50 G Cardiff AAC  FS 2 F
FS 3 4180 Kate Avery 19:54 G Shildon Running & AC  FS 3 F
FS 4 4198 Hannah Irwin 20:06 G Cambridge & Coleridge AC  FS 4 F
FS 5 4222 Eloise Walker 20:13 G Edinburgh AC  FS 5 F
FS 6 4196 Cari Hughes 20:17 G Cardiff AAC  FS 6 F
FS 7 608 Rebecca Murray 20:19 D1 Bedford and County AC  FS 7 F
FS 8 4220 Nicole Taylor 20:20 G Tonbridge AC  FS 8 F
FS 9 4209 Almaz Nerurkar 20:28 G Brighton Phoenix  FS 9 F
FS 10 4206 Alexandra Millard 20:34 G Invicta East Kent AC  FS 10 F
FS 11 645 Pippa Woolven 20:38 D1 Wycombe Phoenix FS 11 F
FS 12 4221 Hannah Viner 20:41 G Highgate Harriers  FS 12 F
FS 13 4202 Mhairi Maclennan 20:48 G Preston Harriers  FS 13 F
FS 14 4200 Gemma Kersey 20:52 G Basildon AC  FS 14 F
FS 15 4186 Niamh Bridson Hubbard 20:54 G Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC  FS 15 F
FS 16 4192 Maisie Grice 21:08 G Aldershot Farnham & District AC  FS 16 F
FS 17 4217 Nancy Scott 21:10 G Aldershot Farnham & District AC  FS 17 F
FS 18 4188 Holly Dixon 21:12 G Cambridge Harriers  FS 18 F
FS 19 4223 Victoria Weir 21:17 G City of Plymouth AC  FS 19 F
FS 20 4215 Emily Ruane 21:18 G City of Norwich AC  FS 20 F
FS 21 4193 Lillian Hawkins 21:22 G Southampton AC  FS 21 F
FS 22 4182 Alexandra Barbour 21:23 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FS 22 F
FS 23 4207 Grace Molloy 21:24 G Oxford University/Linlithgow AAC  FS 23 F
FS 24 4204 Georgia Malir 21:26 G Leeds City AC  FS 24 F
FS 25 4201 Iona Lake 21:28 G City of Norwich AC  FS 25 F
FS 26 4199 Isobel Ives 21:53 G Basildon AC  FS 26 F
FS 27 4219 Sabrina Sinha 21:53 G Cambridge Harriers  FS 27 F
FS 28 4197 Katie Hughes 21:56 G Aldershot Farnham & District AC  FS 28 F
FS 29 3021 Charlotte Buckley 21:56 G Oxford University/Thames Valley FS 29 F
FS 30 305 Elle Roche 21:57 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 30 F
FS 31 2175 Rosie McNabola 22:08 D2 Luton AC FS 31 F
FS 32 3004 Emily Carroll 22:10 G Oxford University FS 32 F
FS 33 4187 Dominique Corradi 22:19 G Sutton & District AC  FS 33 F
FS 34 726 Ana Montgomery 22:23 D1 Wycombe Phoenix FS 34 F
FS 35 4218 Natasha Sinha 22:31 G Cambridge Harriers  FS 35 F
FS 36 56 Hannah Wardley 22:32 D1 Chiltern Harriers FS 36 F
FS 37 4184 Eileen Beach 22:35 G Hastings AC  FS 37 F
FS 38 4185 Natalie Bretherton 22:39 G Bristol & West AC  FS 38 F
FS 39 643 Laura Street 22:46 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F35 1 F
FS 40 2500 Katie Godof 22:47 D2 Olney Runners F35 2 F
FS 41 3010 Beatrice Munro 22:48 G Oxford University/Rushcliffe FS 39 F
FS 42 4203 Lauren Major 22:50 G Oxford University/Tonbridge AC  FS 40 F
FS 43 3002 Alex Bettez 22:53 G Oxford University FS 41 F
FS 44 3012 Rhiannon Paton 22:55 G Oxford University/Westbury FS 42 F
FS 45 3006 Belinda  Dow 22:58 G Oxford University/Cambridge & Coleridge FS 43 F
FS 46 609 Ellie Still 22:59 D1 Bedford and County AC  FS 44 F
FS 47 4213 Alice Ritchie 23:00 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 45 F
FS 48 303 Lara Bromilow 23:02 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F35 3 F
FS 49 3015 Sarah Short 23:05 G Oxford University FS 46 F
FS 50 2549 Kelly Barnett 23:13 D2 Wellingborough & District AC FS 47 F
FS 51 3017 Lucy Thompson 23:15 G Oxford University/Tonbridge FS 48 F
FS 52 3016 Catherine Spencer 23:15 G Oxford University FS 49 F
FS 53 3013 Anika Schwarze-Chintapatla  23:17 G Oxford University/Easingwold FS 50 F
FS 54 3009 Klara Hatinova 23:20 G Oxford University FS 51 F
FS 55 3007 Annabelle Evans 23:23 G Oxford University/Cambridge Harriers FS 52 F
FS 56 4189 Rebecca Frake 23:23 D2 Oxford City AC FS 53 F
FS 57 641 Jenny Roberts 23:24 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F35 4 F
FS 58 3003 Lucy Browne 23:50 G Oxford University FS 54 F
FS 59 2805 Emma Butcher 23:52 G Guests FS 55 F
FS 60 3020 Tilly Woods 23:59 G Oxford University/Newton Abbot FS 56 F
FS 61 3011 Mared Owen 24:02 G Oxford University/Carmarthen FS 57 F
FS 62 929 Katy Warren 24:06 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 58 F
FS 63 1239 Claire Bentley 24:10 D1 Watford Harriers FS 59 F
FS 64 4216 Francesca Ryde 24:10 D2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club FS 60 F
FS 65 3001 Anna Beever 24:17 G Oxford University FS 61 F
FS 66 2179 Claire McMahon-Adie 24:19 D2 Luton AC F35 5 F
FS 67 933 Jess Gray 24:24 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 6 F
FS 68 642 Melanie Phair 24:26 D1 Wycombe Phoenix FS 62 F
FS 69 2020 Rachel Cooke 24:28 D2 Buckingham & Stowe F45 1 F
FS 70 3023 Emily Steffke 24:30 G Oxford University/Croydon Harriers FS 63 F
FS 71 2125 Karima Harris 24:36 D2 Queens Park Harriers F45 2 F
FS 72 1461 Leonie Glasson 24:37 D1 Headington Road Runners FS 64 F
FS 73 4211 Eilidh Nicol 24:41 G Cambridge & Coleridge AC  FS 65 F
FS 74 37 Ellie Bates 24:44 D1 Chiltern Harriers FS 66 F
FS 75 610 Sue Bosher 24:48 D1 Bedford and County AC  F35 7 F
FS 76 4212 Isabelle Rayner 24:53 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FS 67 F
FS 77 3019 Ellen Williams 24:55 G Oxford University/Southend FS 68 F
FS 78 790 Charlotte Steptoe 24:56 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F35 8 F
FS 79 1142 Nicola Mellor 24:56 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC FS 69 F
FS 80 926 Freya Hollingsworth 25:00 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 70 F
FS 81 1721 Helen Heley 25:02 D2 Silson AC F45 3 F
FS 82 2090 Sarah Davies 25:03 D2 Oxford City AC F45 4 F
FS 83 505 Megan Steer 25:04 D1 St Albans Striders FS 71 F
FS 84 2000 Tanya Cronin 25:05 D2 Buckingham & Stowe FS 72 F
FS 85 934 Claire Hallissey 25:13 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 9 F
FS 86 1140 Jo Sharples 25:14 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC FS 73 F
FS 87 1720 Julie-Ann Hammond 25:15 D2 Silson AC F45 5 F
FS 88 523 Wendy Walsh 25:17 D1 St Albans Striders F45 6 F
FS 89 2637 Wendy Clark 25:17 D2 Shenley Striders F35 10 F
FS 90 510 Victoria Pritchard 25:19 D1 St Albans Striders FS 74 F
FS 91 516 Kate Dixon 25:21 D1 St Albans Striders F35 11 F
FS 92 3018 Rebecca Walker 25:29 G Oxford University FS 75 F
FS 93 2764 Lizzie Fox 25:34 D2 Northants Tri Club FS 76 F
FS 94 2370 Steph Hughes 25:38 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers FS 77 F
FS 95 1011 Jenifer Sangster 25:43 D1 Redway Runners F45 7 F
FS 96 2345 Nicola Walton 25:44 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers F35 12 F
FS 97 3022 Antara Singh 25:45 G Oxford University/Croydon Harriers FS 78 F
FS 98 2809 Karit FitzGerald 25:49 G Guests F35 13 F
FS 99 931 Kerry Ardley 25:52 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 14 F
FS 100 51 Sarah Quantrill 25:54 D1 Chiltern Harriers F35 15 F
FS 101 1382 Mary Ward 25:56 D1 Tring Running Club F45 8 F
FS 102 1006 Emily Bousfield 26:00 D1 Redway Runners FS 79 F
FS 103 529 Hannah Burkhardt 26:06 D1 St Albans Striders FS 80 F
FS 104 948 Vickie Coleman 26:11 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 16 F
FS 105 2124 Sophie Barnard 26:18 D2 Queens Park Harriers F45 9 F
FS 106 35 Sue Elliot 26:18 D1 Chiltern Harriers F55 1 F
FS 107 343 Lisa Webb 26:19 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F35 17 F
FS 108 57 Katie Royals 26:22 D1 Chiltern Harriers FS 81 F
FS 109 1003 Abi Gooch 26:23 D1 Redway Runners F35 18 F
FS 110 2436 Kimberley Fox 26:28 D2 Brackley & District RC F35 19 F
FS 111 613 Anna Folland 26:34 D1 Bedford and County AC  F45 69 F
FS 112 2250 Emma Pughe 26:46 D2 Thame Runners FS 82 F
FS 113 49 Abigail Askey 26:47 D1 Chiltern Harriers F45 10 F
FS 114 936 Georgina Ripper 26:47 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 20 F
FS 115 1001 Katie Tucker 26:48 D1 Redway Runners FS 83 F
FS 116 32 Aieksandra King 26:48 D1 Chiltern Harriers F35 21 F
FS 117 2192 Libby Jay 26:49 D2 Luton AC FS 84 F
FS 118 2342 Lisa Wells 26:53 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers F45 11 F
FS 119 1139 Ruth Mitchell 26:57 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC FS 85 F
FS 120 942 Hannah Bennett 26:58 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 86 F
FS 121 927 Sophie Routledge 26:59 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 87 F
FS 122 727 Rosie Jones 27:05 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F35 22 F
FS 123 1701 Hannah St Leger-Harris 27:10 D2 Silson AC F35 23 F
FS 124 2186 Rosie Canham 27:13 D2 Luton AC F45 12 F
FS 125 2543 Louise Kemp 27:13 D2 Wellingborough & District AC F35 24 F
FS 126 1456 Sarah Evered 27:20 D1 Headington Road Runners F35 25 F
FS 127 1353 Liz O'Keeffe 27:22 D1 Tring Running Club F35 26 F
FS 128 42 Tessa Passey 27:24 D1 Chiltern Harriers F45 13 F
FS 129 315 Zoe Whitten 27:24 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F35 27 F
FS 130 4205 Elizabeth McNally 27:27 G Leven Valley AC FS 88 F
FS 131 1915 Lisa Newing 27:28 G Gade Valley Harriers F35 28 F
FS 132 515 Louise Bentham 27:28 D1 St Albans Striders F45 14 F
FS 133 1458 Nicola Oldroyd 27:30 D1 Headington Road Runners FS 89 F
FS 134 2028 Katherine Stewart 27:31 D2 Buckingham & Stowe F35 29 F
FS 135 47 Cathy Holloway 27:31 D1 Chiltern Harriers F45 15 F
FS 136 611 Carla Whitmore 27:34 D1 Bedford and County AC  FS 90 F
FS 137 2349 Carly Keens 27:48 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers FS 91 F
FS 138 1690 Eden Bates 27:50 D2 Northampton AC FS 92 F
FS 139 1355 Rachel Wray 27:51 D1 Tring Running Club F35 30 F
FS 140 2031 Lucy Price 27:51 D2 Buckingham & Stowe F35 31 F
FS 141 44 Sylvia Moss 27:54 D1 Chiltern Harriers F45 16 F
FS 142 514 Abigail Lewis 27:58 D1 St Albans Striders FS 93 F
FS 143 1902 Victoria Crawley-Wise 28:00 D2 Gade Valley Harriers F35 32 F
FS 144 928 Lucy Wallduck 28:06 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 94 F
FS 145 2230 Felicity Hindle 28:12 D2 Thame Runners FS 95 F
FS 146 1909 Samantha Raffety 28:13 D2 Gade Valley Harriers F35 33 F
FS 147 1912 Jenny Stubberfield 28:15 D2 Gade Valley Harriers FS 96 F
FS 148 2035 Tara Cairnie 28:20 D2 Buckingham & Stowe F35 34 F
FS 149 2371 Charmain Jones 28:22 D2 Handy Cross RC F35 35 F
FS 150 941 Celia Findlay 28:24 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F55 2 F
FS 151 34 Christine Taylor 28:30 D1 Chiltern Harriers F45 17 F
FS 152 2003 Wendy Cissell 28:31 D2 Buckingham & Stowe F45 18 F
FS 153 1135 Katie Haylock 28:35 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 36 F
FS 154 945 Samantha Sullivan 28:36 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F45 19 F
FS 155 1240 Emma Gardner 28:42 D1 Watford Harriers FS 97 F
FS 156 2116 Emma Paton 28:45 D2 Oxford City AC F45 20 F
FS 157 1905 Kim Morgan 28:47 D2 Gade Valley Harriers F35 37 F
FS 158 2498 Mary Jones 28:48 D2 Olney Runners F45 21 F
FS 159 1465 Yvonne Morris 28:56 D1 Headington Road Runners F45 22 F
FS 160 1380 Alison Harding 28:59 D1 Tring Running Club F55 3 F
FS 161 950 Poppy McGeown 29:04 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 98 F
FS 162 2438 Nicola Crookes 29:05 D2 Brackley & District RC F45 23 F
FS 163 954 Georgina Mann 29:08 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 99 F
FS 164 1997 Debbie Morris 29:09 D2 Buckingham & Stowe F45 24 F
FS 165 2094 Popsie Wootten 29:09 D2 Oxford City AC F45 25 F
FS 166 2234 Anita James 29:12 D2 Thame Runners F55 4 F
FS 167 1484 Ruth Dunkin 29:13 D1 Bearbrook Running Club F45 26 F
FS 168 58 Jinaan Lockwood 29:13 D1 Chiltern Harriers FS 100 F
FS 169 1672 Linda Thomas 29:14 D2 Northampton AC F35 38 F
FS 170 506 Ellie Morris 29:14 D1 St Albans Striders FS 101 F
FS 171 2373 Sarah Cuthbert 29:15 D2 Handy Cross RC F45 27 F
FS 172 1502 Anna Fryer 29:21 D1 Bearbrook Running Club F35 39 F
FS 173 1682 Sarah Taylor 29:22 D2 Northampton AC F45 28 F
FS 174 1287 Juliet Soane 29:24 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FS 102 F
FS 175 2844 Runner2844 29:30 D2 Biggleswade AC FS 103 F
FS 176 1910 Natasha Gibbs 29:35 D2 Gade Valley Harriers FS 104 F
FS 177 1549 Martinha Royles 29:35 D1 MK Distance Project F35 40 F
FS 178 1019 Hannah Connelly 29:36 D1 Redway Runners F45 29 F
FS 179 937 Tina Le 29:37 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 41 F
FS 180 2004 Lindsay Harper 29:37 D2 Buckingham & Stowe F35 42 F
FS 181 1906 Tracey Cotton 29:38 D2 Gade Valley Harriers F35 43 F
FS 182 947 Danielle Hall 29:39 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 44 F
FS 183 2114 Elizabeth Orchard 29:40 D2 Oxford City AC F45 30 F
FS 184 2380 Ellen Fulcher 29:43 D2 Handy Cross RC F55 5 F
FS 185 1350 Hannah Asquith 29:44 D1 Tring Running Club F35 45 F
FS 186 1907 Claire McDonnell 29:45 D2 Gade Valley Harriers F45 31 F
FS 187 2497 Sarah McAuliffe 29:54 D2 Olney Runners F35 46 F
FS 188 1144 Amy Inchley 29:55 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 47 F
FS 189 311 Fern Yull 30:00 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 105 F
FS 190 2541 Lydia Wilkie 30:05 D2 Wellingborough & District AC F35 48 F
FS 191 507 Kate Burn 30:09 D1 St Albans Striders F35 49 F
FS 192 1004 Lauren Keeler 30:12 D1 Redway Runners FS 106 F
FS 193 2499 Andrea Cartmell-Brock 30:13 D2 Olney Runners F45 32 F
FS 194 2280 Gerry Thomas 30:19 D2 Hazlemere Runners F45 33 F
FS 195 2117 Lisa Hogger 30:22 D2 Oxford City AC F45 34 F
FS 196 38 Miriam Kempson 30:26 D1 Chiltern Harriers F55 6 F
FS 197 1474 Lynn Garricks 30:32 D1 Bearbrook Running Club F45 35 F
FS 198 2811 Liz French 30:34 G Guests F45 36 F
FS 199 517 Alison Massey 30:43 D1 St Albans Striders F35 50 F
FS 200 1143 Ceana Mackenzie-Brodie 30:46 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC FS 107 F
FS 201 2261 Katrina Rints 30:47 D2 Hazlemere Runners F45 37 F
FS 202 2435 Louise Honeyball 30:49 D2 Brackley & District RC F35 51 F
FS 203 1238 Alison Putko 30:55 D1 Watford Harriers F35 52 F
FS 204 1010 Bronwyn Tagg 30:57 D1 Redway Runners FS 108 F
FS 205 2551 Nicola Butter 30:59 D2 Wellingborough & District AC F45 38 F
FS 206 33 Lyndsey Bill 31:00 D1 Chiltern Harriers F35 53 F
FS 207 2089 Gwyneth Hueter 31:03 D2 Oxford City AC F55 7 F
FS 208 1021 Jane Lee 31:10 D1 Redway Runners F45 39 F
FS 209 2190 Anita Davis 31:11 D2 Luton AC F35 54 F
FS 210 2762 Bethanie Stimpson 31:11 D2 Northants Tri Club FS 109 F
FS 211 1235 Joanne Marshall 31:16 D1 Watford Harriers F45 40 F
FS 212 317 Diane Farmer 31:29 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F55 8 F
FS 213 1966 Rebecca Pickard 31:39 D2 Stevenage & North Herts FS 110 F
FS 214 1233 Christine Dearman 31:48 D1 Watford Harriers F55 9 F
FS 215 40 Fiona Williams 31:51 D1 Chiltern Harriers F45 41 F
FS 216 46 Orla Williams 31:51 D1 Chiltern Harriers FS 111 F
FS 217 50 Katherine Jessop 31:52 D1 Chiltern Harriers F45 42 F
FS 218 2738 Joanna Jeffs 31:53 D2 Dunstable Lions RC F45 43 F
FS 219 763 Amanda Esslemont 31:58 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F35 55 F
FS 220 1463 Rosie Winder 32:01 D1 Headington Road Runners F35 56 F
FS 221 52 Claire Dickinson 32:04 D1 Chiltern Harriers F35 57 F
FS 222 1134 Alison Bell 32:08 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F45 44 F
FS 223 2822 Mandie Fickling 32:09 G Guests F45 45 F
FS 224 2476 Gaynor Wallace 32:10 D2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club F45 46 F
FS 225 2385 Gayle Shoukry 32:11 D2 Handy Cross RC F35 58 F
FS 226 1293 Victoria Brookling 32:15 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F45 47 F
FS 227 1681 Hannah Groves 32:17 G Northampton AC F45 48 F
FS 228 1466 Natasha Varney 32:42 D1 Headington Road Runners F45 49 F
FS 229 1901 Kitty Cole 32:45 D2 Gade Valley Harriers F35 59 F
FS 230 2441 Sue Torrance 32:46 D2 Brackley & District RC F55 10 F
FS 231 2024 Jennifer Nicol 32:51 D2 Buckingham & Stowe F35 60 F
FS 232 2350 Nicola Wilkins 32:56 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers F45 50 F
FS 233 2269 Cath Macleod 32:58 D2 Hazlemere Runners F45 51 F
FS 234 1371 Rachael MacRae 32:59 D1 Tring Running Club F55 11 F
FS 235 512 Diane Hunt 33:09 D1 St Albans Striders F55 12 F
FS 236 1913 Helen Cook 33:13 D2 Gade Valley Harriers F55 13 F
FS 237 1469 Jackie Duvall 33:15 D1 Headington Road Runners F65 1 F
FS 238 2440 Jayne Cooper 33:17 D2 Brackley & District RC F55 14 F
FS 239 2129 Susan Kennedy 33:19 D2 Queens Park Harriers F55 15 F
FS 240 2268 Helen Littler 33:22 D2 Hazlemere Runners F45 52 F
FS 241 940 Carole Pitts 33:23 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F55 16 F
FS 242 2278 Hajni Puddephatt 33:27 D2 Hazlemere Runners F35 61 F
FS 243 2444 Rachel Prior 33:28 D2 Brackley & District RC F55 17 F
FS 244 1718 Tracey Harris 33:29 D2 Silson AC F45 53 F
FS 245 1733 Madeleine Moutrie 33:35 D2 Silson AC F55 18 F
FS 246 1685 Lauren Mueller 33:41 D2 Northampton AC FS 112 F
FS 247 301 Fi Han Bromilow 34:08 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F65 2 F
FS 248 1911 Kim Rodwell 34:31 D2 Gade Valley Harriers FS 113 F
FS 249 2282 Vicki Bacon 34:32 D2 Hazlemere Runners F45 54 F
FS 250 2448 Irene Villares 34:37 D2 Brackley & District RC FS 114 F
FS 251 2243 Hayley Parry 34:38 D2 Thame Runners F45 55 F
FS 252 520 Tanya West 34:59 D1 St Albans Striders F45 56 F
FS 253 2027 Joanne Tyrrell 35:09 D2 Buckingham & Stowe F45 57 F
FS 254 1711 Isabel Heley 35:14 D2 Silson AC FS 115 F
FS 255 1707 Fiona Storer 35:16 D2 Silson AC F45 58 F
FS 256 2439 Karen Dykes 35:17 D2 Brackley & District RC F55 19 F
FS 257 953 Erica Klein 35:19 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 62 F
FS 258 2367 Autumn Lynch 35:33 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers F55 20 F
FS 259 2343 Rebecca Fleckney 35:33 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers F35 63 F
FS 260 1691 Laura Bennetts 35:33 D2 Northampton AC FS 116 F
FS 261 1379 Shirley White 35:34 D1 Tring Running Club F55 21 F
FS 262 1671 Jaclyn Robson 35:35 D2 Northampton AC F35 64 F
FS 263 2018 Ceri Gwyther 35:51 D2 Buckingham & Stowe F35 65 F
FS 264 2401 Emily Benfield 36:11 D2 Bicester AC FS 117 F
FS 265 2550 Claire Cressy 36:13 D2 Wellingborough & District AC F35 66 F
FS 266 2032 Amanda Williams 36:23 D2 Buckingham & Stowe F45 59 F
FS 267 2281 Charlotte Thompson 36:24 D2 Hazlemere Runners F35 67 F
FS 268 2472 Clare Hodges 36:38 D2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club F55 22 F
FS 269 1457 Justine Rudkin 36:40 D1 Headington Road Runners FS 118 F
FS 270 1012 Debra Andrews 36:41 D1 Redway Runners F55 23 F
FS 271 1674 Hind Yatta 36:44 D2 Northampton AC F35 68 F
FS 272 938 Joanne Tang 36:47 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F45 60 F
FS 273 2263 Hayley Ellerby 37:09 D2 Hazlemere Runners F35 69 F
FS 274 1482 Caroline Clifton 37:19 D1 Bearbrook Running Club F45 61 F
FS 275 1710 Teresa Cox 37:25 D2 Silson AC F45 62 F
FS 276 1481 Helen Low 37:34 D1 Bearbrook Running Club F55 24 F
FS 277 2277 Martine Hutchinson 37:39 D2 Hazlemere Runners F45 63 F
FS 278 1022 Diana Gorse 38:03 D1 Redway Runners F45 64 F
FS 279 4208 Wendy Morant 38:19 G Birchfield Harriers  FS 119 F
FS 280 1017 Nicki Davey 38:42 D1 Redway Runners F45 65 F
FS 281 1005 Debbie Dickinson 39:49 D1 Redway Runners F55 25 F
FS 282 2717 Cheryl Barton 39:58 D2 Diamond Runners M50 M
FS 283 1914 Ines Trent 40:44 D2 Gade Valley Harriers F35 70 F
FS 284 2347 Patricia Godfrey 41:04 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers F65 3 F
FS 285 1015 Susannah Quinn 41:26 D1 Redway Runners FS 120 F
FS 286 2965 Andrea Meek 41:37 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 71 F
FS 287 2713 Hollie Carlile 41:40 D2 Diamond Runners F35 72 F
FS 288 511 Bernadette Newby 41:56 D1 St Albans Striders F45 66 F
FS 289 53 Fiona Calder 42:21 D1 Chiltern Harriers F35 73 F
FS 290 2923 Julie Gawin 43:19 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers F45 67 F
FS 291 1002 Nicky Saunders 44:34 D1 Redway Runners F35 74 F
FS 292 2346 Justine Cullen 44:49 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers F45 68 F
FS 293 2121 Frances Sutherland 46:14 D2 Queens Park Harriers F65 4 F
FS 294 2718 Louise Taylor ntt D2 Diamond Runners F35 75 F
Race Mob No. Under 20/Under 17 Women Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F
F17 1 4156 Megan Keith 17:02 G Inverness Harriers AAC  F20 1 F
F17 2 4140 Charlotte Alexander 17:25 G Tonbridge AC  F20 2 F
F17 3 4111 Jess Bailey 17:33 G Leven Valley AC F17 1 F
F17 4 4148 Alice Garner 17:36 G Oxford University/Aldershot F20 3 F
F17 5 4172 Ellen Weir 17:42 G Hercules Wimbledon AC  F20 4 F
F17 6 4127 Nicole McGovern 17:56 G Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers  F17 2 F
F17 7 4119 Kiya Dee 18:13 G Highworth RC  F17 3 F
F17 8 4130 Hattie Reynolds 18:21 G North Norfolk Harriers AC F17 4 F
F17 9 2188 Holly Lathwell 18:22 D2 Luton AC F17 5 F
F17 10 4174 Alice Wright 18:26 G Brighton Phoenix AC F20 5 F
F17 11 4173 Abigail Woolaston 18:29 G Andover & District AC  F20 6 F
F17 12 4129 Sophie Nicholls 18:33 G City of Salisbury A & RC  F17 6 F
F17 13 4153 Abigail Ives 18:35 G Basildon AC  F20 7 F
F17 14 4134 Valencia Wright 18:37 G Giffnock North AAC  F17 7 F
F17 15 4166 Maisy Rose 18:41 G Dartford Harriers AC  F20 8 F
F17 16 126 Maddie Hughes 18:42 D1 Chiltern Harriers F17 8 F
F17 17 4126 Ellie Loosley 18:42 G Cambridge & Coleridge AC  F17 9 F
F17 18 4164 Katelyn Ridgway 18:44 G Unattached F20 9 F
F17 19 4168 Emily Shaw 18:49 G Wimborne AC  F20 10 F
F17 20 4124 Gabrielle Hodson 18:51 G Chorley Athletic and Triathlon Club  F17 10 F
F17 21 4157 Amy Killick 18:54 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F20 11 F
F17 22 4141 Freya Bennett 18:55 G Coventry Godiva Harriers  F20 12 F
F17 23 4146 Poppy Craig-McFeely 18:56 G Herne Hill Harriers  F20 13 F
F17 24 4165 Elsie Robinson 18:59 G Kettering Town Harriers  F20 14 F
F17 25 383 Antonia Jubb 19:02 D1 St Albans Striders F17 11 F
F17 26 4147 Ellen Donald 19:03 G Highgate Harriers  F20 15 F
F17 27 4121 Jayne Elvin 19:08 G Thurrock Harriers AC  F17 12 F
F17 28 856 India Frost 19:15 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F17 13 F
F17 29 4161 Izzi O'Brien 19:20 G City of York AC  F20 16 F
F17 30 1821 Katie Flockhart 19:20 D2 Bracknell AC F17 14 F
F17 31 4113 Sarah Bourne 19:23 G Derby AC  F17 15 F
F17 32 4175 Jasmine Young 19:25 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F20 17 F
F17 33 2423 Anna Jolliffe 19:32 D2 Bicester AC F17 16 F
F17 34 281 Millie Freeland 19:34 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F17 17 F
F17 35 4142 Georgina Campbell 19:34 G Stratford-upon-Avon AC  F20 18 F
F17 36 1320 Jessica Hatch 19:35 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F17 18 F
F17 37 4162 Faye OHare 19:48 G Liverpool Harriers & AC  F20 19 F
F17 38 4149 Katie Goodge 19:50 G Tonbridge AC  F20 20 F
F17 39 1336 Keshni Manek 19:54 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F17 19 F
F17 40 124 Charlotte Docwra 20:06 D1 Chiltern Harriers F17 20 F
F17 41 4118 Rosie Challender 20:10 G Notts AC  F17 21 F
F17 42 4123 Bethan Hardman 20:13 G Cardiff Archers F17 22 F
F17 43 4144 Hattie Clayton 20:14 G Cambridge & Coleridge AC  F20 21 F
F17 44 4136 Isabella Wrightam 20:17 G Wreake and Soar Valley Athletics Club F17 23 F
F17 45 398 Annabel Hedge 20:20 D1 St Albans Striders F17 24 F
F17 46 122 Holly Henderson 20:25 D1 Chiltern Harriers F17 25 F