Chiltern League 2021/22 - Division 2 - Match 3 - Luton - 4 December 2021
Overall Team Score After 3 rounds
1 Northampton AC 1162 1 Northampton AC 3858
2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 1130 2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 3636
3 Buckingham & Stowe 1029 3 Gade Valley Harriers 3600
4 Gade Valley Harriers 1022 4 Oxford City AC 3510
5 Thame Runners 847 5 Buckingham & Stowe 3498
6 Queens Park Harriers 833 6 Silson AC 2700
7 Bracknell AC 761 7 Bracknell AC 2603
8 Silson AC 656 8 Queens Park Harriers 2315
9 Olney Runners 637 9 Thame Runners 2268
10 Luton AC 581 10 Olney Runners 2107
11 Oxford City AC 440 11 Luton AC 1611
12 Handy Cross RC 380 12 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 1545
13 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 350 13 Handy Cross RC 1506
14 Northants Tri Club 316 14 Brackley & District RC 1383
15 Stevenage & North Herts 298 15 Wellingborough & District AC 1368
16 Dunstable Lions RC 294 16 Hazlemere Runners 1318
17 Wellingborough & District AC 253 17 Dunstable Lions RC 1029
18 Hazlemere Runners 221 18 Stevenage & North Herts 1004
19 Biggleswade AC 168 19 Northants Tri Club 857
20 Brackley & District RC 96 20 Radley AC 855
21 Bicester AC 72 21 Shenley Striders 740
22 Banbury Harriers 66 22 Bicester AC 601
23 Diamond Runners 64 23 Biggleswade AC 538
24 Radley AC 4 24 Diamond Runners 325
25 Abingdon AC 25 Banbury Harriers 216
26 Aichester RC 26 Abingdon AC
27 Higham Harriers 27 Aichester RC
28 Shefford Running Club 28 Higham Harriers
29 Shenley Striders 29 Shefford Running Club
Male Overall Team After 3 rounds
1 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 923 1 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 2949
2 Northampton AC 896 2 Northampton AC 2882
3 Gade Valley Harriers 781 3 Gade Valley Harriers 2721
4 Buckingham & Stowe 765 4 Oxford City AC 2503
5 Queens Park Harriers 630 5 Buckingham & Stowe 2458
6 Thame Runners 564 6 Bracknell AC 1996
7 Bracknell AC 533 7 Silson AC 1800
8 Olney Runners 431 8 Queens Park Harriers 1756
9 Silson AC 410 9 Olney Runners 1601
10 Dunstable Lions RC 294 10 Thame Runners 1465
11 Luton AC 283 11 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 1076
12 Oxford City AC 273 12 Handy Cross RC 1071
13 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 262 13 Dunstable Lions RC 942
14 Stevenage & North Herts 254 14 Brackley & District RC 878
15 Handy Cross RC 250 15 Radley AC 824
16 Northants Tri Club 195 16 Hazlemere Runners 813
17 Biggleswade AC 167 17 Wellingborough & District AC 756
18 Wellingborough & District AC 131 18 Luton AC 677
19 Brackley & District RC 96 19 Stevenage & North Herts 673
20 Hazlemere Runners 95 20 Shenley Striders 641
21 Bicester AC 72 21 Northants Tri Club 484
22 Banbury Harriers 59 22 Bicester AC 469
23 Diamond Runners 19 23 Biggleswade AC 464
24 Abingdon AC 24 Diamond Runners 222
25 Aichester RC 25 Banbury Harriers 163
26 Higham Harriers 26 Abingdon AC
27 Radley AC 27 Aichester RC
28 Shefford Running Club 28 Higham Harriers
29 Shenley Striders 29 Shefford Running Club
Female Overall Team After 3 rounds
1 Luton AC 298 1 Buckingham & Stowe 1040
2 Thame Runners 283 2 Oxford City AC 1007
3 Northampton AC 266 3 Northampton AC 976
4 Buckingham & Stowe 264 4 Luton AC 934
5 Silson AC 246 5 Silson AC 900
6 Gade Valley Harriers 241 6 Gade Valley Harriers 879
7 Bracknell AC 228 7 Thame Runners 803
8 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 207 8 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 687
9 Olney Runners 206 9 Wellingborough & District AC 612
10 Queens Park Harriers 203 10 Bracknell AC 607
11 Oxford City AC 167 11 Queens Park Harriers 559
12 Handy Cross RC 130 12 Olney Runners 506
13 Hazlemere Runners 126 13 Brackley & District RC 505
14 Wellingborough & District AC 122 14 Hazlemere Runners 505
15 Northants Tri Club 121 15 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 469
16 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 88 16 Handy Cross RC 435
17 Diamond Runners 45 17 Northants Tri Club 373
18 Stevenage & North Herts 44 18 Stevenage & North Herts 331
19 Banbury Harriers 7 19 Bicester AC 132
20 Radley AC 4 20 Diamond Runners 103
21 Biggleswade AC 1 21 Shenley Striders 99
22 Abingdon AC 22 Dunstable Lions RC 87
23 Aichester RC 23 Biggleswade AC 74
24 Bicester AC 24 Banbury Harriers 53
25 Brackley & District RC 25 Radley AC 31
26 Dunstable Lions RC 26 Abingdon AC
27 Higham Harriers 27 Aichester RC
28 Shefford Running Club 28 Higham Harriers
29 Shenley Striders 29 Shefford Running Club
Seniors Overall Score After 3 rounds
1 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 1130 1 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 3636
2 Buckingham & Stowe 1029 2 Gade Valley Harriers 3600
3 Gade Valley Harriers 1022 3 Buckingham & Stowe 3498
4 Northampton AC 981 4 Northampton AC 3210
5 Thame Runners 847 5 Oxford City AC 2979
6 Queens Park Harriers 833 6 Silson AC 2643
7 Silson AC 651 7 Queens Park Harriers 2315
8 Olney Runners 637 8 Thame Runners 2268
9 Bracknell AC 585 9 Olney Runners 2107
10 Luton AC 534 10 Bracknell AC 2061
11 Oxford City AC 392 11 Handy Cross RC 1506
12 Handy Cross RC 380 12 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 1492
13 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 339 13 Luton AC 1471
14 Dunstable Lions RC 294 14 Brackley & District RC 1383
15 Northants Tri Club 292 15 Wellingborough & District AC 1352
16 Wellingborough & District AC 253 16 Hazlemere Runners 1318
17 Hazlemere Runners 221 17 Dunstable Lions RC 1029
18 Stevenage & North Herts 174 18 Northants Tri Club 803
19 Biggleswade AC 160 19 Shenley Striders 740
20 Brackley & District RC 96 20 Radley AC 610
21 Diamond Runners 64 21 Stevenage & North Herts 525
22 Bicester AC 8 22 Biggleswade AC 508
23 Abingdon AC 23 Diamond Runners 325
24 Aichester RC 24 Bicester AC 265
25 Banbury Harriers 25 Banbury Harriers 6
26 Higham Harriers 26 Abingdon AC
27 Radley AC 27 Aichester RC
28 Shefford Running Club 28 Higham Harriers
29 Shenley Striders 29 Shefford Running Club
Juniors Overall Score After 3 rounds
1 Northampton AC 181 1 Northampton AC 648
2 Bracknell AC 176 2 Bracknell AC 542
3 Stevenage & North Herts 124 3 Oxford City AC 531
4 Banbury Harriers 66 4 Stevenage & North Herts 479
5 Bicester AC 64 5 Bicester AC 336
6 Oxford City AC 48 6 Radley AC 245
7 Luton AC 47 7 Banbury Harriers 210
8 Northants Tri Club 24 8 Luton AC 140
9 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 11 9 Silson AC 57
10 Biggleswade AC 8 10 Northants Tri Club 54
11 Silson AC 5 11 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 53
12 Radley AC 4 12 Biggleswade AC 30
13 Abingdon AC 13 Wellingborough & District AC 16
14 Aichester RC 14 Abingdon AC
15 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 15 Aichester RC
16 Brackley & District RC 16 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
17 Buckingham & Stowe 17 Brackley & District RC
18 Diamond Runners 18 Buckingham & Stowe
19 Dunstable Lions RC 19 Diamond Runners
20 Gade Valley Harriers 20 Dunstable Lions RC
21 Handy Cross RC 21 Gade Valley Harriers
22 Hazlemere Runners 22 Handy Cross RC
23 Higham Harriers 23 Hazlemere Runners
24 Olney Runners 24 Higham Harriers
25 Queens Park Harriers 25 Olney Runners
26 Shefford Running Club 26 Queens Park Harriers
27 Shenley Striders 27 Shefford Running Club
28 Thame Runners 28 Shenley Striders
29 Wellingborough & District AC 29 Thame Runners
Senior Men
Race Mob D2 No. Senior Men Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts SM after 3 rounds Total   Senior Men Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
MS 13 1 2173 Jed Noblett 34:56 D2 Luton AC M20 1 M 132 1 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 2949 1 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 923 131 127 125 119 115 109 102 95
MS 21 2 2365 Tim Harris 35:49 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers M40 1 M 131 2 Gade Valley Harriers 2721 2 Gade Valley Harriers 781 120 118 111 103 92 81 79 77
MS 22 3 1828 Max Stevens 35:49 D2 Bracknell AC M20 2 M 130 3 Northampton AC 2533 3 Northampton AC 779 126 108 107 98 97 89 82 72
MS 24 4 1796 Ben Fowler 35:53 D2 Bracknell AC MS 1 M 129 4 Buckingham & Stowe 2458 4 Buckingham & Stowe 765 128 114 112 99 88 78 76 70
MS 28 5 2030 Matteo Gala 36:13 D2 Buckingham & Stowe MS 2 M 128 5 Oxford City AC 2263 5 Queens Park Harriers 630 121 113 96 94 69 50 48 39
MS 29 6 2921 Ian Halpin 36:14 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers MS 3 M 127 6 Silson AC 1796 6 Thame Runners 564 124 116 91 83 58 46 33 13
MS 37 7 1698 Matthew Howes 36:47 D2 Northampton AC MS 4 M 126 7 Bracknell AC 1782 7 Bracknell AC 448 130 129 106 61 22
MS 39 8 2351 Stephen Green 36:51 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers M40 2 M 125 8 Queens Park Harriers 1756 8 Olney Runners 431 101 75 65 49 45 40 32 24
MS 41 9 2248 William Bray 36:55 D2 Thame Runners MS 5 M 124 9 Olney Runners 1601 9 Silson AC 410 100 87 80 74 59 9 1
MS 43 10 2733 Mohammad Elbayan 37:01 D2 Dunstable Lions RC MS 6 M 123 10 Thame Runners 1465 10 Dunstable Lions RC 294 123 68 62 41
MS 53 11 2172 Liam McNabola 37:34 D2 Luton AC MS 7 M 122 11 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 1072 11 Luton AC 266 132 122 12
MS 58 12 2158 Serge Albohayre 37:59 D2 Queens Park Harriers MS 8 M 121 12 Handy Cross RC 1071 12 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 262 117 93 34 18
MS 71 13 1874 Matthew Ashby 38:46 D2 Gade Valley Harriers MS 9 M 120 13 Dunstable Lions RC 942 13 Oxford City AC 258 110 86 57 5
MS 73 14 2352 Jamie Keane 38:49 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers MS 10 M 119 14 Brackley & District RC 878 14 Handy Cross RC 250 85 51 43 38 29 4
MS 78 15 1875 Matt Watt 39:03 D2 Gade Valley Harriers M40 3 M 118 15 Hazlemere Runners 813 15 Stevenage & North Herts 174 90 54 30
MS 79 16 2461 Paul Williamson 39:04 D2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M50 1 M 117 16 Wellingborough & District AC 743 16 Northants Tri Club 171 104 67
MS 80 17 2221 Charlie Pughe 39:11 D2 Thame Runners MS 11 M 116 17 Shenley Striders 641 17 Biggleswade AC 160 105 55
MS 81 18 2368 Chris Littlejohn 39:20 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers M40 4 M 115 18 Radley AC 610 18 Wellingborough & District AC 131 84 47
MS 85 19 1993 Stephen Turnock 39:39 D2 Buckingham & Stowe M40 5 M 114 19 Luton AC 601 19 Brackley & District RC 96 53 37 6
MS 87 20 2166 Sam Sutherland 39:40 D2 Queens Park Harriers MS 12 M 113 20 Biggleswade AC 442 20 Hazlemere Runners 95 60 28 7
MS 89 21 1996 Jimmy James 39:47 D2 Buckingham & Stowe M40 6 M 112 21 Northants Tri Club 434 21 Diamond Runners 19 19
MS 91 22 1877 Michael Linden 39:53 D2 Gade Valley Harriers M40 7 M 111 22 Stevenage & North Herts 413 22 Bicester AC 8 8
MS 92 23 2097 Drew Hogger 39:56 D2 Oxford City AC M20 3 M 110 23 Bicester AC 240 23 Abingdon AC
MS 98 24 2924 Tom Cawdell 40:12 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers MS 13 M 109 24 Diamond Runners 222 24 Aichester RC
MS 101 25 1662 Trystan Barnett 40:16 D2 Northampton AC M20 4 M 108 25 Banbury Harriers 6 25 Banbury Harriers
MS 103 26 1677 Adil Zbirou Khalouq 40:19 D2 Northampton AC M40 8 M 107 26 Abingdon AC 26 Higham Harriers
MS 113 27 1797 Bruce Poll 40:38 D2 Bracknell AC M50 2 M 106 27 Aichester RC 27 Radley AC
MS 118 28 2538 Ian Payne 40:48 D2 Biggleswade AC M40 9 M 105 28 Higham Harriers 28 Shefford Running Club
MS 120 29 2772 Richard Cressey 40:54 D2 Northants Tri Club M40 10 M 104 29 Shefford Running Club 29 Shenley Striders
MS 126 30 1878 Nick Crowther 41:02 D2 Gade Valley Harriers M40 11 M 103 Under 20 Men Team Total   Under 20 Men Team Total 1 2 3
MS 127 31 2364 Ashley Larman 41:02 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers M40 12 M 102 1 Bracknell AC 442 1 Northampton AC 180 108 72
MS 130 32 2504 Chris Ling 41:07 D2 Olney Runners MS 14 M 101 2 Northampton AC 363 2 Luton AC 132 132
MS 131 33 1704 Jim Darcy 41:08 D2 Silson AC M50 3 M 100 3 Oxford City AC 356 3 Bracknell AC 130 130
MS 138 34 1994 Simon Hull 41:17 D2 Buckingham & Stowe M50 4 M 99 4 Radley AC 316 4 Oxford City AC 110 110
MS 140 35 1686 Behrooz Moniri 41:19 D2 Northampton AC MS 15 M 98 5 Luton AC 266 5 Abingdon AC
MS 141 36 1696 Gary Burton 41:24 D2 Northampton AC M40 13 M 97 6 Bicester AC 166 6 Aichester RC
MS 142 37 2162 Maciej Kolterniak 41:25 D2 Queens Park Harriers M40 14 M 96 7 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 165 7 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
MS 144 38 2357 James Hurford 41:28 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers MS 16 M 95 8 Abingdon AC 8 Banbury Harriers
MS 145 39 2164 Mark Greig 41:31 D2 Queens Park Harriers MS 17 M 94 9 Aichester RC 9 Bicester AC
MS 148 40 2477 Christopher Beckett 41:36 D2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club MS 18 M 93 10 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 10 Biggleswade AC
MS 149 41 1870 Gareth Tucker 41:37 D2 Gade Valley Harriers M40 15 M 92 11 Banbury Harriers 11 Brackley & District RC
MS 151 42 2225 Andrew Gray 41:39 D2 Thame Runners M50 5 M 91 12 Biggleswade AC 12 Buckingham & Stowe
MS 153 43 1937 Adam Searle 41:44 D2 Stevenage & North Herts MS 19 M 90 13 Brackley & District RC 13 Diamond Runners
MS 157 44 1684 Edward Wise 42:11 D2 Northampton AC MS 20 M 89 14 Buckingham & Stowe 14 Dunstable Lions RC
MS 158 45 1995 David Lee 42:11 D2 Buckingham & Stowe MS 21 M 88 15 Diamond Runners 15 Gade Valley Harriers
MS 161 46 1706 Jake Storer 42:16 D2 Silson AC M17 M 87 16 Dunstable Lions RC 16 Handy Cross RC
MS 167 47 2091 Michael Garry 42:31 D2 Oxford City AC M40 16 M 86 17 Gade Valley Harriers 17 Hazlemere Runners
MS 169 48 2387 Steve Robberts 42:34 D2 Handy Cross RC M50 6 M 85 18 Handy Cross RC 18 Higham Harriers
MS 172 49 2542 Jon Kemp 42:40 D2 Wellingborough & District AC M50 7 M 84 19 Hazlemere Runners 19 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club
MS 173 50 2222 Oliver Newell 42:41 D2 Thame Runners MS 22 M 83 20 Higham Harriers 20 Northants Tri Club
MS 175 51 1687 James Adams 42:46 D2 Northampton AC M40 17 M 82 21 Northants Tri Club 21 Olney Runners
MS 178 52 1862 Andrew Wells 42:51 D2 Gade Valley Harriers M40 18 M 81 22 Olney Runners 22 Queens Park Harriers
MS 180 53 1727 Toby Heley 42:54 D2 Silson AC M50 8 M 80 23 Queens Park Harriers 23 Radley AC
MS 186 54 1879 Phil Heaton 43:10 D2 Gade Valley Harriers MS 23 M 79 24 Shefford Running Club 24 Shefford Running Club
MS 188 55 2050 Nic Stewart 43:15 D2 Buckingham & Stowe MS 24 M 78 25 Shenley Striders 25 Shenley Striders
MS 193 56 1872 James Birnie 43:28 D2 Gade Valley Harriers M40 19 M 77 26 Silson AC 26 Silson AC
MS 195 57 1991 Robby Taylor 43:32 D2 Buckingham & Stowe MS 25 M 76 27 Stevenage & North Herts 27 Stevenage & North Herts
MS 197 58 2495 Stephen Dicks 43:37 D2 Olney Runners M40 20 M 75 28 Thame Runners 28 Thame Runners
MS 198 59 1705 Simon Storer 43:40 D2 Silson AC M50 9 M 74 29 Wellingborough & District AC 29 Wellingborough & District AC
MS 199 60 2927 Callum Harrison 43:48 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers MS 26 M 73 Veteran Men Team Total   Veteran Men Team Total 1 2 3 4
MS 200 61 1661 Joe Baker 43:49 D2 Northampton AC M20 5 M 72 1 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 1550 1 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 473 131 125 115 102
MS 203 62 1885 Stephen Newing 43:59 D2 Gade Valley Harriers M40 21 M 71 2 Gade Valley Harriers 1466 2 Gade Valley Harriers 424 118 111 103 92
MS 204 63 2013 Terry Cronin 44:13 D2 Buckingham & Stowe MS 27 M 70 3 Buckingham & Stowe 1291 3 Buckingham & Stowe 388 114 112 99 63
MS 206 64 2163 John Brosnan 44:17 D2 Queens Park Harriers M40 22 M 69 4 Silson AC 1190 4 Northampton AC 338 107 97 82 52
MS 209 65 2760 Lee Murphy 44:23 D2 Dunstable Lions RC MS 28 M 68 5 Northampton AC 1032 5 Silson AC 313 100 80 74 59
MS 210 66 2761 Adrian Jelley 44:26 D2 Northants Tri Club M50 10 M 67 6 Olney Runners 1032 6 Queens Park Harriers 263 96 69 50 48
MS 212 67 2354 Henry Lynn 44:28 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers M50 11 M 66 7 Oxford City AC 956 7 Olney Runners 234 75 65 49 45
MS 213 68 2513 Lewis Selby 44:29 D2 Olney Runners M40 23 M 65 8 Queens Park Harriers 897 8 Thame Runners 228 91 58 46 33
MS 215 69 1869 Edward Price 44:31 D2 Gade Valley Harriers M40 24 M 64 9 Handy Cross RC 758 9 Handy Cross RC 203 85 51 38 29
MS 217 70 2036 Jeff Woods 44:42 D2 Buckingham & Stowe M50 12 M 63 10 Thame Runners 742 10 Bracknell AC 189 106 61 22
MS 219 71 2736 Mark Castleman 44:47 D2 Dunstable Lions RC M40 25 M 62 11 Wellingborough & District AC 656 11 Northants Tri Club 171 104 67
MS 226 72 1820 John Daniel 45:08 D2 Bracknell AC M50 13 M 61 12 Bracknell AC 604 12 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 169 117 34 18
MS 228 73 2283 Ed Monniot 45:11 D2 Hazlemere Runners M40 26 M 60 13 Hazlemere Runners 596 13 Biggleswade AC 160 105 55
MS 231 74 1708 Richard Popiel 45:17 D2 Silson AC M60 1 M 59 14 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 570 14 Oxford City AC 148 86 57 5
MS 235 75 2223 Mark Emmett 45:29 D2 Thame Runners M50 14 M 58 15 Shenley Striders 469 15 Wellingborough & District AC 131 84 47
MS 237 76 2054 Ashgar Ali 45:31 D2 Oxford City AC M60 2 M 57 16 Brackley & District RC 467 16 Dunstable Lions RC 103 62 41
MS 240 77 2358 Ian Lambert 45:35 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers M50 15 M 56 17 Biggleswade AC 442 17 Brackley & District RC 96 53 37 6
MS 242 78 2528 Paul Swinburne 45:39 D2 Biggleswade AC M50 16 M 55 18 Northants Tri Club 434 18 Hazlemere Runners 88 60 28
MS 243 79 1969 Thomas Galliford 45:50 D2 Stevenage & North Herts M40 27 M 54 19 Dunstable Lions RC 272 19 Stevenage & North Herts 54 54
MS 245 80 2447 Chris Noble 46:01 D2 Brackley & District RC M50 17 M 53 20 Diamond Runners 180 20 Diamond Runners 19 19
MS 249 81 1676 Adam Alexander 46:16 D2 Northampton AC M40 28 M 52 21 Radley AC 114 21 Luton AC 12 12
MS 250 82 2372 Matt Fowler 46:20 D2 Handy Cross RC M50 18 M 51 22 Bicester AC 66 22 Bicester AC 8 8
MS 252 83 2167 Peter Reupke 46:25 D2 Queens Park Harriers M50 19 M 50 23 Stevenage & North Herts 59 23 Abingdon AC
MS 254 84 2491 Richard Nicholson 46:27 D2 Olney Runners M40 29 M 49 24 Luton AC 44 24 Aichester RC
MS 255 85 2169 Maurice Quirke 46:27 D2 Queens Park Harriers M60 3 M 48 25 Banbury Harriers 6 25 Banbury Harriers
MS 256 86 2554 Mark Moriarty 46:28 D2 Wellingborough & District AC M50 20 M 47 26 Abingdon AC 26 Higham Harriers
MS 259 87 2239 Kevin Parrey 46:40 D2 Thame Runners M40 30 M 46 27 Aichester RC 27 Radley AC
MS 260 88 2498 Andrew Jones 46:42 D2 Olney Runners M50 21 M 45 28 Higham Harriers 28 Shefford Running Club
MS 262 89 1880 Phil Mercer 46:54 D2 Gade Valley Harriers M40 31 M 44 29 Shefford Running Club 29 Shenley Striders
MS 263 90 2383 Chris Woolley 47:03 D2 Handy Cross RC MS 29 M 43
MS 265 91 1876 Merlin Allan 47:08 D2 Gade Valley Harriers M60 4 M 42
MS 267 92 2734 Mark Cornell 47:17 D2 Dunstable Lions RC M50 22 M 41
MS 269 93 2512 Mark Johnson 47:32 D2 Olney Runners M50 23 M 40
MS 270 94 2159 Simon Brotherson 47:47 D2 Queens Park Harriers M50 24 M 39
MS 271 95 2375 Graham Arnott 47:50 D2 Handy Cross RC M40 32 M 38
MS 273 96 2442 Stuart Coomber 47:59 D2 Brackley & District RC M40 33 M 37
MS 276 97 2012 David Morris 48:13 D2 Buckingham & Stowe M50 25 M 36
MS 280 98 2362 Ben Stoneman 48:36 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers M40 34 M 35
MS 282 99 2473 Chris Leech 48:40 D2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M60 5 M 34
MS 288 100 2241 Adrian Parry 49:09 D2 Thame Runners M50 26 M 33
MS 291 101 2493 Robert Rieke 49:27 D2 Olney Runners M50 27 M 32
MS 294 102 2359 Chris Newnham 49:41 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers M50 28 M 31
MS 295 103 1960 Sam Poulton 49:42 D2 Stevenage & North Herts MS 30 M 30
MS 298 104 2379 Paul Dineen 49:53 D2 Handy Cross RC M50 29 M 29
MS 299 105 2279 Richard Roberts 50:11 D2 Hazlemere Runners M40 35 M 28
MS 301 106 2902 Neil Andrews 50:18 D2 Northampton AC M40 36 M 27
MS 303 107 1700 Steven Martin 50:37 D2 Northampton AC M40 37 M 26
MS 305 108 2901 Alex Nau 50:49 D2 Northampton AC MS 31 M 25
MS 312 109 2494 Paul Pratt 51:27 D2 Olney Runners M50 30 M 24
MS 313 110 1992 Neil Pasmore 51:35 D2 Buckingham & Stowe M40 38 M 23
MS 320 111 1807 Gareth Jones 52:13 D2 Bracknell AC M50 31 M 22
MS 321 112 2928 Mark Billington 52:18 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers M50 32 M 21
MS 322 113 2007 Rob Lisanti 52:19 D2 Buckingham & Stowe M60 6 M 20
MS 325 114 2709 Damon Miller 52:54 D2 Diamond Runners M50 33 M 19
MS 327 115 2464 Kevin Moore 53:09 D2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M60 7 M 18
MS 328 116 2011 Duncan Moll 53:29 D2 Buckingham & Stowe M50 34 M 17
MS 329 117 2168 Charles Tatham 53:54 D2 Queens Park Harriers M50 35 M 16
MS 330 118 2360 Colin Clennett 53:59 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers M50 36 M 15
MS 333 119 2501 David O'Connor 54:19 D2 Olney Runners M50 37 M 14
MS 334 120 2228 Berwyn Prichard-Jones 54:31 D2 Thame Runners M40 39 M 13
MS 335 121 2181 Richard Hardy 54:35 D2 Luton AC M60 8 M 12
MS 336 122 2514 David Shakespeare 55:10 D2 Olney Runners M50 38 M 11
MS 337 123 2006 Chris Usher 55:11 D2 Buckingham & Stowe M70 1 M 10
MS 340 124 1724 James Clark 55:29 D2 Silson AC M50 39 M 9
MS 341 125 2415 Arran Critchley 55:41 D2 Bicester AC M50 40 M 8
MS 342 126 2276 Nicholas Corlett 55:51 D2 Hazlemere Runners MS 32 M 7
MS 345 127 2431 Julian Chronicle 56:41 D2 Brackley & District RC M50 41 M 6
MS 346 128 2085 Rob Wood 56:43 D2 Oxford City AC M60 9 M 5
MS 347 129 2381 Gareth Ward 57:20 D2 Handy Cross RC M50 42 M 4
MS 348 130 2160 Trevor Mathurin 58:31 D2 Queens Park Harriers M60 10 M 3
MS 352 131 2170 William O'Connor 64:41 D2 Queens Park Harriers M70 2 M 2
MS 353 132 1729 Humphrey Marten 65:03 D2 Silson AC M60 11 M 1
Under 17 Men
Race Mob D2 No. Under 17/Junior Men Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts M17 after 3 rounds Total   Under 17 Men Team Total 1 2 3
M17 1 1 1801 Edward Enser 20:12 D2 Bracknell AC M17 1 M 9 1 Bracknell AC 113 1 Bracknell AC 24 9 8 7
M17 3 2 1815 James Winship 20:19 D2 Bracknell AC M17 2 M 8 2 Radley AC 69 2 Stevenage & North Herts 10 6 4
M17 4 3 1838 Samuel Marney 20:21 D2 Bracknell AC M17 3 M 7 3 Stevenage & North Herts 44 3 Northampton AC 8 5 3
M17 7 4 1941 William Galliford 20:45 D2 Stevenage & North Herts M17 4 M 6 4 Northampton AC 40 4 Oxford City AC 1 1
M17 12 5 1650 Ollie Buchan 21:17 D2 Northampton AC M17 5 M 5 5 Bicester AC 32 5 Abingdon AC
M17 16 6 1940 Isaac Whitten 21:26 D2 Stevenage & North Herts M17 6 M 4 6 Banbury Harriers 31 6 Aichester RC
M17 17 7 1655 Joshua Robson 21:33 D2 Northampton AC M17 7 M 3 7 Oxford City AC 15 7 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
M17 20 8 1811 Hector Daniel 21:55 D2 Bracknell AC M17 8 M 2 8 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 4 8 Banbury Harriers
M17 28 9 2088 Isaac Green 23:20 D2 Oxford City AC M17 9 M 1 9 Silson AC 4 9 Bicester AC
10 Abingdon AC 10 Biggleswade AC
11 Aichester RC 11 Brackley & District RC
12 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 12 Buckingham & Stowe
13 Biggleswade AC 13 Diamond Runners
14 Brackley & District RC 14 Dunstable Lions RC
15 Buckingham & Stowe 15 Gade Valley Harriers
16 Diamond Runners 16 Handy Cross RC
17 Dunstable Lions RC 17 Hazlemere Runners
18 Gade Valley Harriers 18 Higham Harriers
19 Handy Cross RC 19 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club
20 Hazlemere Runners 20 Luton AC
21 Higham Harriers 21 Northants Tri Club
22 Luton AC 22 Olney Runners
23 Northants Tri Club 23 Queens Park Harriers
24 Olney Runners 24 Radley AC
25 Queens Park Harriers 25 Shefford Running Club
26 Shefford Running Club 26 Shenley Striders
27 Shenley Striders 27 Silson AC
28 Thame Runners 28 Thame Runners
29 Wellingborough & District AC 29 Wellingborough & District AC
Under 15 Boys
Race Mob D2 No. Under 15 Boys Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts M15 after 3 rounds Total   Under 15 Boys Team Total 1 2 3
M15 5 1 2306 Marcus Holden 15:30 D2 Banbury Harriers M15 1 M 28 1 Northampton AC 205 1 Northampton AC 78 27 26 25
M15 8 2 1630 Freddie Cushing 15:54 D2 Northampton AC M15 2 M 27 2 Bicester AC 177 2 Bicester AC 64 24 22 18
M15 11 3 1635 Lewis Robson 15:59 D2 Northampton AC M15 3 M 26 3 Oxford City AC 157 3 Banbury Harriers 54 28 23 3
M15 13 4 1637 Benjamin Westmorland-Alexander 16:09 D2 Northampton AC M15 4 M 25 4 Stevenage & North Herts 126 4 Bracknell AC 40 16 14 10
M15 18 5 2410 Noah Gulvin 16:19 D2 Bicester AC M15 5 M 24 5 Banbury Harriers 116 5 Stevenage & North Herts 40 15 13 12
M15 19 6 2312 Richie Mack 16:22 D2 Banbury Harriers M15 6 M 23 6 Luton AC 76 6 Northants Tri Club 24 19 5
M15 21 7 2418 Thomas Styles 16:28 D2 Bicester AC M15 7 M 22 7 Radley AC 74 7 Luton AC 17 17
M15 22 8 1634 Lewis Nutt 16:30 D2 Northampton AC M15 8 M 21 8 Bracknell AC 48 8 Biggleswade AC 6 6
M15 23 9 1636 Kai Scott 16:32 D2 Northampton AC M15 9 M 20 9 Northants Tri Club 37 9 Abingdon AC
M15 30 10 2769 Cameron Clarke 17:00 D2 Northants Tri Club M15 10 M 19 10 Biggleswade AC 20 10 Aichester RC
M15 31 11 2411 Owen Stocker 17:00 D2 Bicester AC M15 11 M 18 11 Abingdon AC 11 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
M15 33 12 2177 Joseph Cashin 17:03 D2 Luton AC M15 12 M 17 12 Aichester RC 12 Brackley & District RC
M15 35 13 1800 Dylan Weller 17:05 D2 Bracknell AC M15 13 M 16 13 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 13 Buckingham & Stowe
M15 36 14 1939 Jack Thompson 17:07 D2 Stevenage & North Herts M15 14 M 15 14 Brackley & District RC 14 Diamond Runners
M15 39 15 1804 Ethan Webb 17:13 D2 Bracknell AC M15 15 M 14 15 Buckingham & Stowe 15 Dunstable Lions RC
M15 40 16 1962 William Toffa 17:17 D2 Stevenage & North Herts M15 16 M 13 16 Diamond Runners 16 Gade Valley Harriers
M15 43 17 1956 Thomas Redfern 17:37 D2 Stevenage & North Herts M15 17 M 12 17 Dunstable Lions RC 17 Handy Cross RC
M15 44 18 1638 Daniel Wood 17:38 D2 Northampton AC M15 18 M 11 18 Gade Valley Harriers 18 Hazlemere Runners
M15 45 19 1843 Thomas Way 17:54 D2 Bracknell AC M15 19 M 10 19 Handy Cross RC 19 Higham Harriers
M15 46 20 1627 Jacob Archer 17:56 D2 Northampton AC M15 20 M 9 20 Hazlemere Runners 20 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club
M15 48 21 1629 Lewis Cropley 17:58 D2 Northampton AC M15 21 M 8 21 Higham Harriers 21 Olney Runners
M15 50 22 1633 Archie Miller 18:01 D2 Northampton AC M15 22 M 7 22 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 22 Oxford City AC
M15 51 23 2523 George Hardy 18:03 D2 Biggleswade AC M15 23 M 6 23 Olney Runners 23 Queens Park Harriers
M15 54 24 2773 Finley Kelly 18:51 D2 Northants Tri Club M15 24 M 5 24 Queens Park Harriers 24 Radley AC
M15 55 25 1970 George Fifield 18:52 D2 Stevenage & North Herts M15 25 M 4 25 Shefford Running Club 25 Shefford Running Club
M15 57 26 2313 Leo Parry 19:29 D2 Banbury Harriers M15 26 M 3 26 Shenley Striders 26 Shenley Striders
M15 58 27 1632 William Gardiner 20:18 D2 Northampton AC M15 27 M 2 27 Silson AC 27 Silson AC
M15 61 28 1639 Daniel Mwangi 21:08 D2 Northampton AC M15 28 M 1 28 Thame Runners 28 Thame Runners
M15 29 Wellingborough & District AC 29 Wellingborough & District AC
Under 13 Boys
Race Mob D2 No. Under 13 Boys Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts M13 after 3 rounds Total   Under 13 Boys' Team Total 1 2 3
M13 8 1 1620 Jack Twining 11:36 D2 Northampton AC M13 1 M 15 1 Northampton AC 104 1 Northampton AC 31 15 12 4
M13 11 2 2061 Alex Garry 11:43 D2 Oxford City AC M13 2 M 14 2 Stevenage & North Herts 90 2 Stevenage & North Herts 30 13 9 8
M13 16 3 1965 Aubrey Murray 11:49 D2 Stevenage & North Herts M13 3 M 13 3 Radley AC 71 3 Bracknell AC 21 11 10
M13 18 4 1617 Charlie Russell 12:00 D2 Northampton AC M13 4 M 12 4 Oxford City AC 68 4 Oxford City AC 14 14
M13 19 5 1791 Aaron Chestnutt 12:02 D2 Bracknell AC M13 5 M 11 5 Bracknell AC 53 5 Banbury Harriers 5 5
M13 21 6 1846 Harry Targett 12:14 D2 Bracknell AC M13 6 M 10 6 Bicester AC 20 6 Biggleswade AC 1 1
M13 22 7 1968 Casey Wyatt 12:15 D2 Stevenage & North Herts M13 7 M 9 7 Northants Tri Club 13 7 Abingdon AC
M13 24 8 1967 Evan Robson 12:19 D2 Stevenage & North Herts M13 8 M 8 8 Wellingborough & District AC 13 8 Aichester RC
M13 25 9 1961 Patrick Thorne 12:20 D2 Stevenage & North Herts M13 9 M 7 9 Banbury Harriers 10 9 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
M13 27 10 1955 Matthew Thomson 12:20 D2 Stevenage & North Herts M13 10 M 6 10 Biggleswade AC 2 10 Bicester AC
M13 34 11 2309 Oliver Broderick 12:45 D2 Banbury Harriers M13 11 M 5 11 Abingdon AC 11 Brackley & District RC
M13 41 12 1616 Will Riding 13:04 D2 Northampton AC M13 12 M 4 12 Aichester RC 12 Buckingham & Stowe
M13 53 13 1619 Jamie Thomas 14:13 D2 Northampton AC M13 13 M 3 13 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 13 Diamond Runners
M13 54 14 1959 Henry Price 14:17 D2 Stevenage & North Herts M13 14 M 2 14 Brackley & District RC 14 Dunstable Lions RC
M13 58 15 2534 Aaron Colley 16:29 D2 Biggleswade AC M13 15 M 1 15 Buckingham & Stowe 15 Gade Valley Harriers
16 Diamond Runners 16 Handy Cross RC
17 Dunstable Lions RC 17 Hazlemere Runners
18 Gade Valley Harriers 18 Higham Harriers
19 Handy Cross RC 19 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club
20 Hazlemere Runners 20 Luton AC
21 Higham Harriers 21 Northants Tri Club
22 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 22 Olney Runners
23 Luton AC 23 Queens Park Harriers
24 Olney Runners 24 Radley AC
25 Queens Park Harriers 25 Shefford Running Club
26 Shefford Running Club 26 Shenley Striders
27 Shenley Striders 27 Silson AC
28 Silson AC 28 Thame Runners
29 Thame Runners 29 Wellingborough & District AC
Senior Women
Race Mob D2 No. Senior Women Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts FS after 3 rounds Total   Senior Women Team Total 1 2 3 4 5
FS 2 1 2544 Alice Belcher 22:14 D2 Wellingborough & District AC FS 1 F 80 1 Buckingham & Stowe 1040 1 Thame Runners 283 72 67 59 49 36
FS 3 2 2175 Rosie McNabola 22:16 D2 Luton AC FS 2 F 79 2 Gade Valley Harriers 879 2 Luton AC 268 79 74 55 31 29
FS 7 3 2500 Katie Godof 23:11 D2 Olney Runners F35 1 F 78 3 Luton AC 870 3 Buckingham & Stowe 264 75 68 48 47 26
FS 9 4 2465 Francesca Ryde 23:24 D2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club FS 3 F 77 4 Silson AC 847 4 Gade Valley Harriers 241 64 54 44 41 38
FS 13 5 1835 Rebecca Berger-North 23:47 D2 Bracknell AC FS 4 F 76 5 Thame Runners 803 5 Silson AC 241 70 66 58 25 22
FS 21 6 2020 Rachel Cooke 24:19 D2 Buckingham & Stowe F45 1 F 75 6 Oxford City AC 716 6 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 207 65 62 53 18 9
FS 24 7 2179 Claire McMahon-Adie 24:26 D2 Luton AC F35 2 F 74 7 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 687 7 Olney Runners 206 78 45 43 40
FS 29 8 2131 Harriet Preedy 24:43 D2 Queens Park Harriers FS 5 F 73 8 Northampton AC 677 8 Queens Park Harriers 203 73 71 56 2 1
FS 31 9 2238 Nikki Elliott 24:47 D2 Thame Runners FS 6 F 72 9 Wellingborough & District AC 609 9 Northampton AC 202 57 50 37 30 28
FS 32 10 2125 Karima Harris 24:50 D2 Queens Park Harriers F45 2 F 71 10 Queens Park Harriers 559 10 Bracknell AC 137 76 61
FS 33 11 1721 Helen Heley 24:52 D2 Silson AC F45 3 F 70 11 Olney Runners 506 11 Oxford City AC 134 60 39 35
FS 36 12 2764 Lizzie Fox 24:58 D2 Northants Tri Club FS 7 F 69 12 Brackley & District RC 505 12 Handy Cross RC 130 51 46 33
FS 37 13 2000 Tanya Cronin 25:02 D2 Buckingham & Stowe FS 8 F 68 13 Hazlemere Runners 505 13 Hazlemere Runners 126 63 34 21 8
FS 40 14 2251 Emily Bray 25:17 D2 Thame Runners FS 9 F 67 14 Handy Cross RC 435 14 Wellingborough & District AC 122 80 42
FS 41 15 1720 Julie-Ann Hammond 25:17 D2 Silson AC F45 4 F 66 15 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 420 15 Northants Tri Club 121 69 52
FS 43 16 3024 Steph Hughes 25:25 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers FS 10 F 65 16 Northants Tri Club 369 16 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 77 77
FS 45 17 1903 Teresa Reason 25:39 D2 Gade Valley Harriers F45 5 F 64 17 Bracknell AC 279 17 Diamond Runners 45 23 15 4 3
FS 46 18 2264 Sarah Hayward 25:41 D2 Hazlemere Runners F45 6 F 63 18 Stevenage & North Herts 112 18 Abingdon AC
FS 49 19 2345 Nicola Walton 25:52 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers F35 3 F 62 19 Diamond Runners 103 19 Aichester RC
FS 55 20 1799 Dani Seddon 26:09 D2 Bracknell AC FS 11 F 61 20 Shenley Striders 99 20 Banbury Harriers
FS 58 21 2090 Sarah Davies 26:18 D2 Oxford City AC F45 7 F 60 21 Dunstable Lions RC 87 21 Bicester AC
FS 66 22 2250 Emma Pughe 26:38 D2 Thame Runners FS 12 F 59 22 Biggleswade AC 66 22 Biggleswade AC
FS 70 23 1701 Hannah St Leger-Harris 26:55 D2 Silson AC F35 4 F 58 23 Bicester AC 25 23 Brackley & District RC
FS 71 24 1690 Eden Bates 26:56 D2 Northampton AC FS 13 F 57 24 Abingdon AC 24 Dunstable Lions RC
FS 73 25 2130 Fiona Eagle 26:59 D2 Queens Park Harriers F35 5 F 56 25 Aichester RC 25 Higham Harriers
FS 76 26 2186 Rosie Canham 27:15 D2 Luton AC F45 8 F 55 26 Banbury Harriers 26 Radley AC
FS 81 27 1902 Victoria Crawley-Wise 27:30 D2 Gade Valley Harriers F35 6 F 54 27 Higham Harriers 27 Shefford Running Club
FS 83 28 2342 Lisa Wells 27:32 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers F45 9 F 53 28 Radley AC 28 Shenley Striders
FS 87 29 2763 Hazel Dalley 27:39 D2 Northants Tri Club FS 14 F 52 29 Shefford Running Club 29 Stevenage & North Herts
FS 88 30 2371 Charmain Jones 27:42 D2 Handy Cross RC F35 7 F 51 Veteran Women Team Total   Veteran Women Team Total 1 2 3 4
FS 90 31 1667 Vanessa Keen 27:51 D2 Northampton AC F35 8 F 50 1 Silson AC 770 1 Silson AC 219 70 66 58 25
FS 91 32 2230 Felicity Hindle 27:56 D2 Thame Runners FS 15 F 49 2 Buckingham & Stowe 752 2 Olney Runners 206 78 45 43 40
FS 92 33 1997 Debbie Morris 28:01 D2 Buckingham & Stowe F45 10 F 48 3 Gade Valley Harriers 725 3 Gade Valley Harriers 203 64 54 44 41
FS 102 34 1998 Jessica Moll 28:23 D2 Buckingham & Stowe FS 16 F 47 4 Oxford City AC 608 4 Luton AC 160 74 55 31
FS 106 35 2380 Ellen Fulcher 28:44 D2 Handy Cross RC F55 1 F 46 5 Olney Runners 506 5 Buckingham & Stowe 154 75 48 26 5
FS 108 36 2497 Sarah McAuliffe 28:55 D2 Olney Runners F35 9 F 45 6 Northampton AC 484 6 Northampton AC 145 50 37 30 28
FS 109 37 1907 Claire McDonnell 28:55 D2 Gade Valley Harriers F45 11 F 44 7 Luton AC 480 7 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 142 62 53 18 9
FS 110 38 2506 Mary Jones 28:56 D2 Olney Runners F45 12 F 43 8 Queens Park Harriers 476 8 Oxford City AC 134 60 39 35
FS 111 39 2541 Lydia Wilkie 29:03 D2 Wellingborough & District AC F35 10 F 42 9 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 461 9 Handy Cross RC 130 51 46 33
FS 113 40 1916 Sue Crowther 29:15 D2 Gade Valley Harriers F55 2 F 41 10 Hazlemere Runners 457 10 Queens Park Harriers 127 71 56
FS 115 41 2499 Andrea Cartmell-Brock 29:23 D2 Olney Runners F45 13 F 40 11 Brackley & District RC 438 11 Hazlemere Runners 126 63 34 21 8
FS 116 42 2094 Popsie Wootten 29:25 D2 Oxford City AC F45 14 F 39 12 Handy Cross RC 435 12 Thame Runners 63 36 27
FS 122 43 1906 Tracey Cotton 29:40 D2 Gade Valley Harriers F35 11 F 38 13 Thame Runners 346 13 Diamond Runners 45 23 15 4 3
FS 124 44 1672 Linda Thomas 29:45 D2 Northampton AC F35 12 F 37 14 Wellingborough & District AC 342 14 Wellingborough & District AC 42 42
FS 125 45 2252 Sue Graham 30:00 D2 Thame Runners F45 15 F 36 15 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 162 15 Abingdon AC
FS 131 46 2117 Lisa Hogger 30:29 D2 Oxford City AC F45 16 F 35 16 Shenley Striders 99 16 Aichester RC
FS 132 47 2261 Katrina Rints 30:32 D2 Hazlemere Runners F45 17 F 34 17 Dunstable Lions RC 87 17 Banbury Harriers
FS 134 48 2373 Sarah Cuthbert 30:48 D2 Handy Cross RC F45 18 F 33 18 Diamond Runners 75 18 Bicester AC
FS 137 49 1904 Ashleigh Taylor 30:57 D2 Gade Valley Harriers FS 17 F 32 19 Biggleswade AC 66 19 Biggleswade AC
FS 138 50 2190 Anita Davis 31:01 D2 Luton AC F35 13 F 31 20 Abingdon AC 20 Brackley & District RC
FS 149 51 1675 Ruth Fontenla 31:58 D2 Northampton AC F35 14 F 30 21 Aichester RC 21 Bracknell AC
FS 154 52 2200 Lorraine Daglish 32:25 D2 Luton AC F65 1 F 29 22 Banbury Harriers 22 Dunstable Lions RC
FS 157 53 1683 Alison Wood 32:54 D2 Northampton AC F45 19 F 28 23 Bicester AC 23 Higham Harriers
FS 158 54 2243 Hayley Parry 32:57 D2 Thame Runners F45 20 F 27 24 Bracknell AC 24 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club
FS 159 55 2022 Helen Brown 33:01 D2 Buckingham & Stowe F45 21 F 26 25 Higham Harriers 25 Northants Tri Club
FS 160 56 1723 Nikki Mansell 33:03 D2 Silson AC F35 15 F 25 26 Northants Tri Club 26 Radley AC
FS 161 57 1901 Kitty Cole 33:06 D2 Gade Valley Harriers F35 16 F 24 27 Radley AC 27 Shefford Running Club
FS 165 58 2721 Csilla Lomer-Cross 33:32 D2 Diamond Runners F35 17 F 23 28 Shefford Running Club 28 Shenley Striders
FS 171 59 1711 Isabel Heley 34:26 D2 Silson AC FS 18 F 22 29 Stevenage & North Herts 29 Stevenage & North Herts
FS 172 60 2268 Helen Littler 34:32 D2 Hazlemere Runners F45 22 F 21
FS 173 61 1674 Hind Yatta 34:34 D2 Northampton AC F35 18 F 20
FS 174 62 1707 Fiona Storer 34:42 D2 Silson AC F45 23 F 19
FS 175 63 2367 Autumn Lynch 34:44 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers F55 3 F 18
FS 176 64 1671 Jaclyn Robson 34:48 D2 Northampton AC F35 19 F 17
FS 177 65 1712 Leah Mansell 34:53 D2 Silson AC FS 19 F 16
FS 178 66 2704 Jo-Anne Tillie 34:56 D2 Diamond Runners F45 24 F 15
FS 181 67 1725 Sally Stephens 35:36 D2 Silson AC F55 4 F 14
FS 183 68 1900 Angeline Cottrill 36:07 D2 Gade Valley Harriers F45 25 F 13
FS 184 69 1678 Madeleine Cartwright 36:18 D2 Northampton AC F45 26 F 12
FS 185 70 1917 Tracy Ann Scollin 36:24 D2 Gade Valley Harriers F45 27 F 11
FS 187 71 1710 Teresa Cox 37:08 D2 Silson AC F45 28 F 10
FS 191 72 2343 Rebecca Fleckney 39:39 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers F35 20 F 9
FS 193 73 2300 Anita Leslie 40:13 D2 Hazlemere Runners F45 29 F 8
FS 198 74 1673 Amanda Twining 42:28 D2 Northampton AC F35 21 F 7
FS 199 75 2923 Julie Gawin 44:25 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers F45 30 F 6
FS 200 76 2002 Sue Lisanti 44:40 D2 Buckingham & Stowe F55 5 F 5
FS 201 77 2719 Cat Hemmington 45:02 D2 Diamond Runners F35 22 F 4
FS 202 78 2720 Zoe Bliss 45:07 D2 Diamond Runners F45 31 F 3
FS 203 79 2121 Frances Sutherland 45:44 D2 Queens Park Harriers F65 2 F 2
FS 204 80 2122 Ziggy Brennan 45:45 D2 Queens Park Harriers F65 3 F 1
Under 17/20 Women
Race Mob D2 No. Under 20/Under 17 Women Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts F17/20 after 3 rounds Total   Under 20 Women Team Total 1 2 3
F17 2 1 2188 Holly Lathwell 20:19 D2 Luton AC F17 1 F 15 1 Bracknell AC 84 1 Bracknell AC 36 14 13 9
F17 6 2 1821 Katie Flockhart 20:59 D2 Bracknell AC F17 2 F 14 2 Luton AC 64 2 Luton AC 30 15 10 5
F17 10 3 1825 Manisha Dave 22:17 D2 Bracknell AC F17 3 F 13 3 Oxford City AC 47 3 Oxford City AC 23 12 11
F17 12 4 2087 Matilda Crown 22:31 D2 Oxford City AC F17 4 F 12 4 Bicester AC 33 4 Banbury Harriers 7 7
F17 14 5 2058 Roisin Exley 22:39 D2 Oxford City AC F17 5 F 11 5 Silson AC 21 5 Silson AC 5 4 1
F17 15 6 2187 Leah Jay 22:41 D2 Luton AC F17 6 F 10 6 Banbury Harriers 17 6 Northampton AC 2 2
F17 17 7 1824 Maddie Hill 22:53 D2 Bracknell AC F17 7 F 9 7 Northampton AC 16 7 Abingdon AC
F17 18 8 1823 Lucy Hall 23:12 D2 Bracknell AC F20 1 F 8 8 Stevenage & North Herts 4 8 Aichester RC
F17 21 9 2311 Tilly Lainchbury 23:25 D2 Banbury Harriers F17 8 F 7 9 Abingdon AC 9 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
F17 22 10 1830 Milly Cronin 23:39 D2 Bracknell AC F17 9 F 6 10 Aichester RC 10 Bicester AC
F17 23 11 2195 Emily Brown 23:50 D2 Luton AC F20 2 F 5 11 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 11 Biggleswade AC
F17 29 12 1719 Amy Harris 24:30 D2 Silson AC F17 10 F 4 12 Biggleswade AC 12 Brackley & District RC
F17 33 13 1795 Amy Sinclair 24:38 D2 Bracknell AC F17 11 F 3 13 Brackley & District RC 13 Buckingham & Stowe
F17 38 14 1658 Caitlin Reeves 25:00 D2 Northampton AC F17 12 F 2 14 Buckingham & Stowe 14 Diamond Runners
F17 39 15 1722 Georgia Corcoran 25:46 D2 Silson AC F20 3 F 1 15 Diamond Runners 15 Dunstable Lions RC
16 Dunstable Lions RC 16 Gade Valley Harriers
17 Gade Valley Harriers 17 Handy Cross RC
18 Handy Cross RC 18 Hazlemere Runners
19 Hazlemere Runners 19 Higham Harriers
20 Higham Harriers 20 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club
21 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 21 Northants Tri Club
22 Northants Tri Club 22 Olney Runners
23 Olney Runners 23 Queens Park Harriers
24 Queens Park Harriers 24 Radley AC
25 Radley AC 25 Shefford Running Club
26 Shefford Running Club 26 Shenley Striders
27 Shenley Striders 27 Stevenage & North Herts
28 Thame Runners 28 Thame Runners
29 Wellingborough & District AC 29 Wellingborough & District AC
Under 15 Girls
Race Mob D2 No. Under 15 Girls Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts F15 after 3 rounds Total   Under 15 Girls Team Total 1 2 3
F15 4 1 1826 Marnie Fieldsend 16:30 D2 Bracknell AC F15 1 F 18 1 Bracknell AC 198 1 Bracknell AC 47 18 15 14
F15 10 2 1953 Abigail Manson 17:18 D2 Stevenage & North Herts F15 2 F 17 2 Northampton AC 172 2 Northampton AC 38 16 12 10
F15 13 3 1641 Thea Oakey 17:22 D2 Northampton AC F15 3 F 16 3 Oxford City AC 129 3 Stevenage & North Herts 26 17 6 3
F15 14 4 1814 Isabelle Thorpe 17:27 D2 Bracknell AC F15 4 F 15 4 Stevenage & North Herts 119 4 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 11 11
F15 15 5 1817 Jenna Bailey 17:33 D2 Bracknell AC F15 5 F 14 5 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 49 5 Radley AC 4 4
F15 16 6 1818 Jessica Clay 17:37 D2 Bracknell AC F15 6 F 13 6 Silson AC 32 6 Biggleswade AC 1 1
F15 18 7 1647 Zineb Zbirou 17:57 D2 Northampton AC F15 7 F 12 7 Radley AC 31 7 Abingdon AC
F15 21 8 2462 Charlotte Williamson 17:59 D2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club F15 8 F 11 8 Banbury Harriers 17 8 Aichester RC
F15 28 9 1644 Eva Stuart-Hill 18:28 D2 Northampton AC F15 9 F 10 9 Biggleswade AC 4 9 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
F15 39 10 1646 Mariam Zbirou 19:27 D2 Northampton AC F15 10 F 9 10 Northants Tri Club 4 10 Banbury Harriers
F15 41 11 1798 Charlotte Williams 19:37 D2 Bracknell AC F15 11 F 8 11 Wellingborough & District AC 1 11 Bicester AC
F15 42 12 1640 Katie Enefer 19:44 D2 Northampton AC F15 12 F 7 12 Abingdon AC 12 Brackley & District RC
F15 49 13 1934 Charlotte Livingston 20:34 D2 Stevenage & North Herts F15 13 F 6 13 Aichester RC 13 Buckingham & Stowe
F15 50 14 1642 Millie Sharman 20:54 D2 Northampton AC F15 14 F 5 14 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 14 Diamond Runners
F15 51 15 2586 Megan Cole 21:07 D2 Radley AC F15 15 F 4 15 Bicester AC 15 Dunstable Lions RC
F15 58 16 1936 Lilly Ash 21:57 D2 Stevenage & North Herts F15 16 F 3 16 Brackley & District RC 16 Gade Valley Harriers
F15 60 17 1957 Molly Allen 23:22 D2 Stevenage & North Herts F15 17 F 2 17 Buckingham & Stowe 17 Handy Cross RC
F15 61 18 2848 Hannah Wood 23:53 D2 Biggleswade AC F15 18 F 1 18 Diamond Runners 18 Hazlemere Runners
19 Dunstable Lions RC 19 Higham Harriers
20 Gade Valley Harriers 20 Luton AC
21 Handy Cross RC 21 Northants Tri Club
22 Hazlemere Runners 22 Olney Runners
23 Higham Harriers 23 Oxford City AC
24 Luton AC 24 Queens Park Harriers
25 Olney Runners 25 Shefford Running Club
26 Queens Park Harriers 26 Shenley Striders
27 Shefford Running Club 27 Silson AC
28 Shenley Striders 28 Thame Runners
29 Thame Runners 29 Wellingborough & District AC
Under 13 Girls
Race Mob D2 No. Under 13 Girls Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts F13 after 3 rounds Total   Under 13 Girls' Team Total 1 2 3
F13 4 1 1624 Imogen Bennetts 11:44 D2 Northampton AC F13 1 F 11 1 Oxford City AC 115 1 Northampton AC 24 11 7 6
F13 11 2 2109 Ella Ramsay 12:37 D2 Oxford City AC F13 2 F 10 2 Northampton AC 111 2 Stevenage & North Herts 18 9 5 4
F13 15 3 1938 Esme Searle 12:49 D2 Stevenage & North Herts F13 3 F 9 3 Stevenage & North Herts 96 3 Oxford City AC 10 10
F13 17 4 1836 Michaela Sichova 13:00 D2 Bracknell AC F13 4 F 8 4 Bicester AC 74 4 Bracknell AC 8 8
F13 23 5 1621 Emily Denton 13:17 D2 Northampton AC F13 5 F 7 5 Bracknell AC 46 5 Abingdon AC
F13 38 6 1625 Ellie Spencer 13:54 D2 Northampton AC F13 6 F 6 6 Banbury Harriers 19 6 Aichester RC
F13 42 7 1931 Gracie Hall-Watts 14:09 D2 Stevenage & North Herts F13 7 F 5 7 Biggleswade AC 4 7 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
F13 43 8 1942 Jane Griffin 14:12 D2 Stevenage & North Herts F13 8 F 4 8 Wellingborough & District AC 2 8 Banbury Harriers
F13 47 9 1947 Hannah Cook 14:43 D2 Stevenage & North Herts F13 9 F 3 9 Abingdon AC 9 Bicester AC
F13 49 10 1622 Bella Fontenla 14:58 D2 Northampton AC F13 10 F 2 10 Aichester RC 10 Biggleswade AC
F13 54 11 1623 Stephanie Longden 15:28 D2 Northampton AC F13 11 F 1 11 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 11 Brackley & District RC
12 Brackley & District RC 12 Buckingham & Stowe
13 Buckingham & Stowe 13 Diamond Runners
14 Diamond Runners 14 Dunstable Lions RC
15 Dunstable Lions RC 15 Gade Valley Harriers
16 Gade Valley Harriers 16 Handy Cross RC
17 Handy Cross RC 17 Hazlemere Runners
18 Hazlemere Runners 18 Higham Harriers
19 Higham Harriers 19 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club
20 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 20 Luton AC
21 Luton AC 21 Northants Tri Club
22 Northants Tri Club 22 Olney Runners
23 Olney Runners 23 Queens Park Harriers
24 Queens Park Harriers 24 Radley AC
25 Radley AC 25 Shefford Running Club
26 Shefford Running Club 26 Shenley Striders
27 Shenley Striders 27 Silson AC
28 Silson AC 28 Thame Runners
29 Thame Runners 29 Wellingborough & District AC