Chiltern League 2021/22 - U11 individual results after 4 rounds
Under 11 Girls Ox MK1 Lut MK2 Total
1 62 Kara Gorman Chiltern Harriers 1 1 1 1 3
2 61 Nia Clarke Chiltern Harriers 2 2 2 2 6
3 116 Maya Davis Chiltern Harriers 5 4 3 12
4 865 Ada Weidnar Dacorum & Tring AC 4 3 6 13
5 1935 Hazel Spitzer Stevenage & North Herts 3 6 5 10 14
6 182 Jessica Plummer Marshall Milton Keynes AC 5 7 7 7 19
7 153 Carys Jones Chiltern Harriers 15 8 8 31
8 362 Charlotte Douglas St Albans Striders 6 10 18 34
9 183 Tatenda Chesney Marshall Milton Keynes AC 15 12 11 12 35
10 783 Sophie Fawcett Vale of Aylesbury AC 10 17 14 16 40
11 562 Izzy Danobrega Bedford and County AC  8 22 11 41
12 184 Nicole Gray Marshall Milton Keynes AC 18 9 14 41
13 782 Isabella Lambourn Vale of Aylesbury AC 13 20 15 48
14 2057 Emerald Lewisman Oxford City AC 9 23 17 49
15 186 Helen Devlin Marshall Milton Keynes AC 26 12 13 51
16 1609 Hannah Barr Northampton AC 17 17 21 55
17 1610 Grace Fontenla Northampton AC 19 25 15 59
18 781 Isla Roberts Vale of Aylesbury AC 18 31 19 25 62
19 1094 Amy Green Leighton Buzzard AC 24 34 20 26 70
20 1093 Amelie Farrell Leighton Buzzard AC 16 33 24 73
21 1302 Chloe Lewis Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 23 30 23 30 76
22 2184 Phoebe Rose Roberts Luton AC 32 21 29 82
Under 11 Boys Ox MK1 Lut MK2 Total
1 191 Daniel Southgate Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1 1 1 1 3
2 1092 James Parker Leighton Buzzard AC 3 2 2 2 6
3 389 Conor Treloar St Albans Striders 3 5 5 13
4 1608 Oliver Groves Northampton AC 4 8 6 4 14
5 64 Jacob McCall Chiltern Harriers 5 7 6 18
6 787 Bali Horten Vale of Aylesbury AC 2 8 10 20
7 65 Kit Dixon Chiltern Harriers 4 13 3 20
8 1932 Oliver Rose Stevenage & North Herts 5 9 8 22
9 63 Isaac McCall Chiltern Harriers 7 9 7 23
10 392 Joseph McGrath St Albans Striders 13 11 11 35
11 1091 Josh Ineson Leighton Buzzard AC 6 12 27 21 39
12 785 Zachery Honour Vale of Aylesbury AC 11 21 14 15 40
13 2426 Edward Styles Bicester AC 11 15 16 42
14 1604 Charlie Leech Northampton AC 15 10 20 45
15 371 Edward Goodwin St Albans Striders 13 27 9 49
16 2108 George Ramsay Oxford City AC 17 19 13 49
17 2182 William Fraser Luton AC 14 24 24 62
18 1948 James Cook Stevenage & North Herts 23 42 36 28 87
19 701 Elliott Brookes Wycombe Phoenix 18 43 32 93
20 784 Lincoln Learner Vale of Aylesbury AC 22 37 38 36 95
21 1111 Tommy Davies Leighton Buzzard AC 35 31 29 95
22 199 Afonso Pereira Marshall Milton Keynes AC 39 35 34 108